PCM.daily banner
27-11-2021 13:44
PCM.daily
Users Online
· Guests Online: 62

· Members Online: 2
whitejersey, Ollfardh

· Total Members: 149,110
· Newest Member: lennycren13
Donate
View Thread
PCM.daily » PCM.daily's Management Game » [Man-Game] Race Profiles 2021
 Print Thread
[PTM] Vuelta a Espana
ManGame-Admin
Race Clashes:
Tour of ChileC1
Tour du FasoC2HC
Int. Osterreich RundfahrtHC
1 Jour de DunkerqueC1
Olympia's TourC1
Frankfurt EschbornC2
Tour of NorwayPTHC


Race Profile:
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2021/Profiles/gt_vue-1.jpg
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2021/Profiles/gt_vue-2.jpg
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2021/Profiles/gt_vue-3.jpg


Previous winners:

2020: Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (Festina - OAKA)

Spoiler
1Pierre-Henri LecuisinierFestina - OAKA88h49'50
2Justo TenorioDesigual+ 31
3Timofey KritskiyTeam Tinkoff - La Datcha+ 2'20
4Robert GesinkDuolingo+ 4'27
5Jan HirtMoser - Sygic+ 10'22
6Jack HaigBennelong - Mitchelton+ 10'50
7Serghei TvetcovEvonik - ELKO+ 14'04
8Fredrik Strand GaltaAker - MOT+ 14'14
9Gianluca BrambillaeBuddy+ 14'40
10Patrick SchellingTeam UBS+ 15'01
11Dion SmithKing Power+ 15'14
12Bartosz WarcholIndosat Ooredoo+ 15'23
13Marc GoosEA Vesuvio+ 15'36
14Marcus Faglum KarlssonVolvo acc. by Spotify+ 16'07
15Chen ShikaiRakuten Pro Cycling+ 17'05
16Davide FormoloGazelle+ 17'56
17Rafael VallsAegon - Peroni+ 17'59
18Caio GodoyEA Vesuvio+ 18'49
19Sigurd NessetGrieg-Maersk+ 19'03
20Rafael ReisKing Power+ 19'39
21Ignacio Jesus PradoMoser - Sygic+ 23'20
22Nikias ArndtTeam Puma - SAP+ 24'20
23Alex KirschEA Vesuvio+ 25'11
24Winner AnaconaISA - Hexacta+ 31'40
25Alexander FoliforovTeam Tinkoff - La Datcha+ 33'07
26Anatoliy SosnitskiyGazelle+ 34'08
27Geoffrey BouchardGenerali+ 34'17
28Jonathan SalinasAir France - KLM+ 34'19
29Francesco BongiornoFestina - OAKA+ 35'25
30Tim KennaughcycleYorkshire+ 35'36

S1: Sam Harrison (ISA - Hexacta) S2: Eduard Grosu (eBuddy) S3: Simon Yates (Desigual) S4: Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (Festina - OAKA) S5: Eduard Grosu (eBuddy) S6: Peeter Tarvis (Isostar - Specialized) S7: David Rosch (Air France - KLM) S8: Willie Smit (EA Vesuvio) S9: Justo Tenorio (Desigual) S10: Willie Smit (EA Vesuvio) S11: Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (Festina - OAKA) S12: Davide Ballerini (Aegon - Peroni) S13: Robert Gesink (Duolingo) S14: Domen Novak (Isostar - Specialized) S15: Ignacio Jesus Prado (Moser - Sygic) S16: Dion Smith (King Power) S17: Ignacio Jesus Prado (Moser - Sygic) S18: Bartosz Warchol (Indosat Ooredoo) S19: Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn (King Power) S20: Jan Hirt (Moser - Sygic) S21: Sam Harrison (ISA - Hexacta) Pts: Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (Festina - OAKA) KoM: Domen Novak (Isostar - Specialized) Yth: Caio Godoy (EA Vesuvio)

2019: Rein TaaramÀe (Aker - MOT)

Spoiler
1Rein TaaramÀeAker - MOT87h47'27
2Timofey KritskiyTeam Tinkoff+ 1'03
3Aleksandr PluchkinTeam Popo4Ever p/b Nemiroff+ 1'32
4Justo TenorioDesigual+ 6'23
5Stefan DeniflSPAR - Siam Cement+ 8'10
6Gianluca BrambillaeBuddy+ 9'54
7Merhawi KudusRepsol - Netflix+ 11'34
8Martijn KeizerIsostar - LimeBike+ 12'03
9Daan OlivierAegon - Lavazza+ 13'38
10Warren BarguilMoser - Sygic+ 13'40
11Nico KeinathAegon - Lavazza+ 13'56
12Jack HaigBennelong - Mitchelton+ 14'25
13Mattia CattaneoFarfetch Pro Cyclings.t.
14Nairo QuintanaAir France - KLM+ 14'36
15Francesco BongiornoFestina - OAKA+ 15'57
16Alex KirschEA Vesuvio+ 17'29
17Peter VelitsAegon - Lavazza+ 17'45
18Sigurd NessetGrieg - Maersk+ 18'03
19Yuriy VasylivTeam Puma - SAP+ 18'41
20Miguel Angel LopezEvonik - ELKO+ 19'10
21Gregory BrenesIndosat Ooredoo - ANZ+ 21'43
22Denys KarnulinGazelle+ 23'06
23Steven KruijswijkGazelle+ 23'55
24Caio GodoyEA Vesuvio+ 26'15
25Fredrik Strand GaltaAker - MOT+ 26'44
26Anatoliy SosnitskiyGazelle+ 29'48
27Louis VervaekeGazelle+ 32'08
28Georg PreidlerT-Mobile+ 36'33
29Serghei TvetcovAker - MOT+ 37'56
30Mikel IturriaGrieg - Maersk+ 40'36

S1: Rein TaaramÀe (Aker - MOT) S2: Carlos Barbero (Repsol - Netflix) S3: Eduard Grosu (eBuddy) S4: Oscar Guerao (SPAR - Siam Cement) S5: Jacques Janse van Rensburg (Gazelle) S6: Rein TaaramÀe (Aker - MOT) S7: Rein TaaramÀe (Aker - MOT) S8: Jacopo Mosca (Repsol - Netflix) S9: Steven Kruijswijk (Gazelle) S10: Rein TaaramÀe (Aker - MOT) S11: Matthias Krizek (Generali) S12: Charalampas Kastrantas (Festina - OAKA) S13: Gregory Brenes (Indosat Ooredoo - ANZ) S14: Cameron Bayly (Bennelong - Mitchelton) S15: Anatoliy Sosnitskiy (Gazelle) S16: Alex Kirsch (EA Vesuvio) S17: Mark Dzamastagic (Evonik - ELKO) S18: Pierre Latour (Generali) S19: Rein TaaramÀe (Aker - MOT) S20: Timofey Kritskiy (Team Tinkoff) S21: Aidan Van Niekerk (Festina - OAKA) Pts: Rein TaaramÀe (Aker - MOT) KoM: Caio Godoy (EA Vesuvio) Yth: Merhawi Kudus (Repsol - Netflix)

2018: Silvio Herklotz (Team Puma - SAP)
Spoiler
1Silvio HerklotzTeam Puma - SAP82h06'37
2Taylor PhinneyRBC Pro Cycling+ 4'27
3Angel MadrazoGazelle+ 4'44
4Daniel MartinGrieg - Eftel+ 9'37
5Timofey KritskiyTeam Tinkoff+ 10'23
6Justo TenorioDesigual+ 13'28
7Rigoberto ÚranMinions+ 19'01
8Jose AlarconHugo Boss+ 21'26
9Benat IntxaustiPorto - Prio+ 23'03
10Mattia CattaneoBerg Cycles+ 23'52
11Florentino MarquezT-Mobile+ 24'29
12David AbalVolvo acc. by Spotify+ 26'36
13Warren BarguilMoser - Sygic+ 28'04
14Nico KeinathEA Vesuvio+ 33'05
15Daan OlivierAegon - Lavazza+ 33'24
16Nairo QuintanaAir France - KLM+ 35'28
17Patrick SchellingTeam UBS+ 37'38
18Ryan EastmanAzteca-NBCSN+ 39'32
19Fredrik Strand GaltaAker - MOT+ 40'56
20Gianluca BrambillaeBuddy+ 47'24
21Nikias ArndtTeam Puma - SAP+ 50'14
22Marc GoosEA Vesuvio+ 52'30
23William ChiarelloBerg Cycles+ 53'05
24Mikel IturriaGrieg - Eftel+ 57'30
25Dominik NerzTeam Puma - SAP+ 58'06
26Aleksej KunshinTeam Tinkoff+ 58'57
27Denys KarnulinGazelle+ 1h00'30
28Sergei KolesnikovTeam Tinkoff+ 1h00'47
29Thomas FaiersIsostar - Slovenija+ 1h03'05
30Sigurd NessetGrieg - Eftel+ 1h03'51

S1: Leigh Howard (Bennelong - Mitchelton) S2: Bryan Coquard (Festina - Dexia) S3: Joeri Stallaert (Volvo acc. by Spotify) S4: Ben Swift (Aegon - Lavazza) S5: Bryan Coquard (Festina - Dexia) S6: Ben Swift (Aegon - Lavazza) S7: Ben Swift (Aegon - Lavazza) S8: Nick van der Lijke (Vesuvio - Accumulax) S9: Leigh Howard (Bennelong - Mitchelton) S10: Taylor Phinney (RBC Pro Cycling) S11: Bruno Borges (Porto-Prio) S12: Silvio Herklotz (Team Puma - SAP) S13: Florentino Marquez (T-Mobile) S14: Silvio Herklotz (Team Puma - SAP) S15: Lillian Calmejane (eBuddy) S16: Silvio Herklotz (Team Puma - SAP) S17: Silvio Herklotz (Team Puma - SAP) S18: Silvio Herklotz (Team Puma - SAP) S19: Angel Madrazo (Gazelle) S20: Jose Alarcon (Hugo Boss) S21: Silvio Herklotz (Team Puma - SAP) Pts: Silvio Herklotz (Team Puma - SAP) Mtn: Jose Alarcon (Hugo Boss) Yth: Silvio Herklotz (Team Puma - SAP)

2017: Andy Schleck (Vesuvio – Accumalux)
Spoiler
1Andy SchleckVesuvio - Accumalux85h12'32
2Joseph DombrowskiPendleton's+ 27
3Aleksandr PluchkinNemiroff - ABBYY+ 2'59
4Angel MadrazoGazelle+ 4'03
5Tiago MachadoPorto - Prio+ 12'01
6Timofey KritskiyTinkoff Sport Academy+ 12'08
7Pierre-Henri LecuisinierFestina - Dexia+ 16'03
8David AbalSpotify - Haglöfs+ 18'22
9Yonathan MonsalveAyubowan!+ 21'35
10Peter VelitsMoser - Sygic+ 21'44
11Martijn KeizerAegon - Lavazza+ 24'42
12Fredrik Strand GaltaAker - MOT+ 26'08
13Jack HaigJayco - Cobra9+ 29'22
14Nikias ArndtTeam Puma - SAP+ 31'55
15Daan OlivierAegon - Lavazza+ 33'33
16Gianluca BrambillaeBuddy+ 33'40
17Rasmus GuldhammerAker - MOT+ 34'05
18Georg PreidlerWiesenhof-Andritz+ 38'33
19Marc GoosVesuvio - Accumalux+ 44'47
20Andris VosekalnsEvonik - ELKO+ 46'05
21Leopold KönigVesuvio - Accumalux+ 47'49
22Yevgeni NepomnyachsniyNemiroff - ABBYY+ 48'47
23Jaroslav KulhavyMoser - Sygic+ 52'28
24Ian BibbyGazelle+ 52'53
25Vegard Stake LaengenAker - MOT+ 53'45
26Sigurd NessetAker - MOT+ 54'16
27Thomas BonninRBC Pro Cycling+ 1h01'27
28Edoardo ZardiniEuskaltel+ 1h01'45
29Michel KochEvonik - ELKO+ 1h03'05
30Steven KruijswijkGazelle+ 1h04'15

S1: Porto - Prio S2: Dylan Groenewegen (Aegon - Lavazza) S3: Aleksandr Pluchkin (Nemiroff - ABBYY) S4: Andy Schleck (Vesuvio - Accumalux) S5: Andy Schleck (Vesuvio – Accumalux) S6: Dylan Groenewegen (Aegon - Lavazza) S7: Maurits Lammertink (eBuddy) S8: Taylor Gunman (Jayco - Cobra9) S9: Andy Schleck (Vesuvio - Accumalux) S10: Joseph Dombrowski (Pendleton's) S11: Sondre Holst Enger (Aker - MOT) S12: Angel Madrazo (Gazelle) S13: Eduard Prades (Euskaltel) S14: Andy Schleck (Vesuvio - Accumalux) S15: Kristian Haugaard Jensen (Spotify - Haglöfs) S16: Timofey Kritskiy (Tinkoff Sport Academy) S17: Aleksandr Pluchkin (Metinvest-Dacia) S18: Joseph Dombrowski (Pendleton's) S19: Joseph Dombrowski (Pendleton's) S20: Jack Haig (Jayco - Cobra9) S21: Sondre Holst Enger (Aker – MOT) Pts: Andy Schleck (Vesuvio – Accumalux) KoM: Mike Aaron Egger (Wiesenhof-Andritz) Yth: Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (Festina – Dexia)

2016: Robert Gesink (eBuddy)
Spoiler
1Robert GesinkeBuddy78h04'27
2Aleksandr PluchkinMetinvest-Dacia+ 6'04
3Tiago MachadoPorto - Prio+ 9'34
4Pierre-Henri LecuisinierTeam I-Gen - Festina+ 15'28
5Peter VelitsBecherovka - Petrof+ 16'45
6Rasmus GuldhammerAker - MOT+ 17'54
7Vincenzo NibaliPendleton's+ 20'32
8Tejay Van GarderenMovistar - US Postal+ 22'20
9Rigoberto ÚranColdeportes+ 25'44
10Justo TenorioPokerstars.com+ 26'37
11Jurgen Van den BroeckBPost-Vlaanderen+ 27'28
12Alexey LutsenkoPendleton's+ 29'17
13Nico KeinathPokerstars.com+ 34'11
14Peter SaganBecherovka - Petrof+ 37'44
15Sergei KolesnikovTinkoff Sport Academy+ 37'58
16Gianluca BrambillaeBuddy+ 38'59
17Jose AlarconRed Bull - Huawei+ 41'39
18Daan OlivierAegon - Lavazza+ 41'54
19Merhawi KudusKenya Airways - Dimension Data+ 44'11
20Francesco BongiornoTeam Puma - SAP+ 46'15
21Lachlan MortonJayco'z Cycling Project+ 46'19
22Nairo QuintanaOrange - KLM Cycling+ 47'40
23Marc GoosVesuvio - Accumalux+ 49'05
24George BennettAegon - Lavazza+ 53'14
25Juan Ernesto ChamorroColdeportes+ 54'17
26Alex KirschVesuvio - Accumalux+ 1h00'23
27Aleksej KunshinTinkoff Sport Academy+ 1h01'42
28Silvio HerklotzTeam Puma - SAP+ 1h07'54
29Michel KochEvonik - ELKO+ 1h09'06
30Vegard Stake LaengenAker - MOT+ 1h09'17

S1: Jurgen Roelandts (Bouygues Telecom) S2: Mark Cavendish (Red Bull - Huawei) S3: Robert Gesink (eBuddy) S4: Juan Ernesto Chamorro (Coldeportes) S5: Sondre Holst Enger (Aker - MOT) S6: Toms Skujins (Evonik - ELKO) S7: Robert Gesink (eBuddy) S8: Tejay Van Garderen (Movistar - US Postal) S9: Nick van der Lijke (Vesuvio - Accumalux) S10: Tejay van Garderen (Movistar - US Postal) S11: Jens Keukeleire (BPost-Vlaanderen) S12:Tiago Machado (Porto - Prio) S13: Aleksandr Pluchkin (Metinvest-Dacia) S14: Jurgen Roelandts (Bouygues Telecom) S15: Tejay Van Garderen (Movistar - US Postal) S16: Aleksandr Pluchkin (Metinvest-Dacia) S17: Aleksandr Pluchkin (Metinvest-Dacia) S18: Peter Velits (Becherovka - Petrof) S19: Robert Gesink (eBuddy) S20: Aleksandr Pluchkin (Metinvest-Dacia) S21: Jelle Wallays (BPost-Vlaanderen) Pts: Robert Gesink (eBuddy) KoM: Juan Ernesto Chamorro (Coldeportes) Yth: Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (Team I-Gen - Festina)

2015: Aleksandr Pluchkin (Metinvest-Dacia)
Spoiler
1Aleksandr PluchkinMetinvest-Dacia78h21'14
2Justo TenorioBacardi Limited+ 3'44
3Robert GesinkProject 1t4i+ 5'35
4Thomas DekkerOrange - KLM Cycling+ 6'18
5David AbalBuff - Polska+ 7'37
6Andrei AmadorSwisscom - UBS+ 8'16
7Damiano CunegoMeiji - JR East+ 8'23
8Rasmus GuldhammerAker - MOT+ 15'02
9Timofey KritskiyTinkoff Bank - Tinkoff Insurance+ 18'24
10Domenico PozzovivoOz Cycling Project+ 21'37
11Yonathan MonsalveVolksWagen - Andritz+ 22'53
12Tim WellensBouygues Telecom+ 29'59
13Pierre-Henri LecuisinierFestina-Canal++ 31'16
14Alejandro ValverdePendleton's+ 33'38
15Nico KeinathPokerstars.com+ 38'10
16Thibaut PinotAyubowan!+ 39'18
17Alberto ContadorBonsucro+ 45'06
18Sergei KolesnikovTinkoff Bank - Tinkoff Insurance+ 46'36
19Jan BakelantsBouygues Telecom+ 47'48
20Bernhard KohlPendleton's+ 50'12
21Alexis VuillermozAyubowan!+ 53'28
22Paolo ScarponiGood Energy+ 53'33
23David De la CruzMovistar - US Postal+ 53'35
24Vegard Stake LaengenAker - MOT+ 53'41
25Magno NazaretBuff - Polska+ 55'07
26Gianluca BrambillaProject 1t4i+ 55'10
27Chen ShikaiMeiji - JR East+ 55'24
28Gregory BrenesQuickstep+ 56'31
29Sergei PomoshnikovTinkoff Bank - Tinkoff Insurance+ 56'43
30Petr IgnatenkoTinkoff Bank - Tinkoff Insurance+ 57'06

S1: Erik Mohs (Pokerstars.com) S2: Ben Swift (Vesuvio - Accumalux) S3: Erik Mohs (Pokerstars.com) S4: Stefano Pirazzi (Venchi) S5: Taylor Phinney (Venchi) S6: Paolo Scarponi (Good Energy) S7: Rhys Gillett (Oz Cycling Project) S8: Sergei Pomoshnikov (Tinkoff Bank - Tinkoff Insurance) S9: Robert Gesink (Project 1t4i) S10: Damiano Cunego (Meiji - JR East) S11: Taylor Phinney (Venchi) S12: Aleksandr Pluchkin (Metinvest-Dacia) S13: Jonathan Hivert (Orange - KLM Cycling) S14: Ben Swift (Vesuvio - Accumalux) S15: Jurgen Roelandts (Bouygues Telecom) S16: David De la Cruz (Movistar - US Postal) S17: Aleksandr Pluchkin (Metinvest-Dacia) S18: Thibaut Pinot (Ayubowan!) S19: Damiano Cunego (Meiji - JR East) S20: Aleksandr Pluchkin (Metinvest-Dacia) S21: Robert Gesink (Project 1t4i) Mtn: Sergei Pomoshnikov (Tinkoff Bank - Tinkoff Insurance) Pts: Aleksandr Pluchkin (Metinvest-Dacia) U25: Tim Wellens (Bouygues Telecom)

2014: Jose Alarcon (Simply Red Bull)
Spoiler
1Jose AlarconSimply Red Bull85h31'02
2Alberto ContadorAker-MOT+ 1'13
3Justo TenorioSantander+ 3'06
4Tiago MachadoPrio - Porto+ 3'08
5Stefan DeniflWikipedia+ 3'31
6Vincenzo NibaliSwisscom - UBS+ 5'01
7José RujanoBecherovka - Kiwibank+ 5'25
8Sergio Luis Henao MontoyaProject 1t4i+ 7'03
9Rasmus GuldhammerTeam B&O+ 9'04
10Bernhard KohlPendleton's+ 11'40
11Alejandro ValverdeTeam Vueling Airlines+ 12'55
12Nicolas RochePokerstars.com+ 20'10
13José Angel Gomez MarchanteRothaus - Aegon+ 20'52
14Rafael VallsSantander+ 22'00
15Igor AntĂłnAker-MOT+ 26'01
16Ian BibbyJaguar - Eritel+ 31'08
17Aleksej KunshinTinkoff Credit Systems Bank+ 32'07
18Thibaut PinotWikipedia+ 35'54
19Thomas FaiersGood Energy+ 37'31
20David LĂłpez GarciaSantander+ 38'32
21Vadim RatiyFestina-Canal+s.t.
22Joseph DombrowskiPendleton's+ 41'47
23Teodoro CostagliGood Energy+ 43'50
24Thomas LövkvistSwedbank - PEAB+ 44'59
25Georg PreidlerVolksWagen-Mapei+ 48'52
26Andrew TalanskyWikipedia+ 50'05
27Dmitri MedvedevVesuvio - Accumaluxs.t.
28Christoph MaiWikipedia+ 51'49
29Gianpaolo CarusoFestina-Canal++ 53'07
30Tim KennaughPendleton's+ 53'27

S1: Ben Swift (Vesuvio - Accumalux) S2: Erik Mohs (Pokerstars.com) S3: Alexey Lutsenko (Pendleton's) S4: Erik Mohs (Pokerstars.com) S5: Stefan Denifl (Wikipedia) S6: Erik Mohs (Pokerstars.com) S7: Justo Tenorio (Santander) S8: Erik Mohs (Pokerstars.com) S9: Justo Tenorio (Santander) S10: Óscar Avelino (Prio – Porto) S11: Jose Alarcon (Simply Red Bull) S12: Azzeddine Lagab (Jaguar – Eritel) S13: Rob Ruijgh (Project 1t4i) S14: John Degenkolb (Pokerstars.com) S15: Matthias Krizek (Volkswagen – Mapei) S16: Georg Preidler (Volkswagen–Mapei) S17: Aleksej Kunshin (Tinkoff Credit Systems Bank) S18: Nikias Arndt (Team B&O) S19: Justo Tenorio (Santander) S20: Matej Vysna (Becherovka – Kiwibank) S21: Jose Alarcon (Simply Red Bull) Pts: Erik Mohs (Pokerstars .com) Mtn: Georg Preidler (Volkswagen–Mapei) Yth: Justo Tenorio (Santander)

2013: Justo Tenorio (Santander)
Spoiler
RankNameTeamTime
1Justo TenorioSantander75h55'12
2Vincenzo NibaliUBS - BMC+ 2'19
3Alberto ContadorFestina-Canal+s.t.
4Tiago MachadoPearl Adidas+ 3'05
5Riccardo RiccoTeam Bacardi+ 3'55
6Stefan DeniflWikipedia+ 4'21
7Rigoberto ÚranMilka - AVG+ 4'30
8Frank SchleckVesuvio - Accumalux+ 5'05
9Robin van der HugenhabenKoenigsegg+ 5'10
10Daniel MartinPendleton's+ 5'39
11José RujanoPokerstars.com+ 7'28
12Rubén PlazaPrio - Porto+ 7'47
13Rafael VallsSantander+ 8'13
14Martin HaceckĂœTeam B&O+ 8'37
15Luis Leon Sanchez GilProject 1t4i+ 9'00
16Fabio DuartePro Team Venchi - Sugoi+ 9'05
17David De la FuenteLotto - Cervelo+ 9'24
18Alejandro ValverdeKoenigsegg+ 9'31
19Rasmus GuldhammerTeam B&O+ 10'56
20Ryan EastmanHeineken presented by California Giant Berry Farms+ 12'42
21Juan José CoboLotto - Cervelo+ 13'36
22Petar PanayotovPearl Adidas+ 14'48
23David LĂłpez GarciaSantander+ 16'04
24Hubert SchwabTeam Puma - SAP+ 18'09
25Konstantin SiutsouPendleton's+ 19'18
26Christoph MaiWikipedia+ 22'13
27Daniel NavarroTeam Bacardi+ 23'25
28Jaroslav KulhavyMilka - AVG+ 24'51
29Moises DueñasLotto - Cervelo+ 26'54
30Dominique NerzTeam Puma - SAP+ 29'09

S1: Joost Posthuma (Project 1t4i) S2: Damiano Caruso (Wiggle Professional Cycling Team) S3: Michael Van Stayen (Simply Red Bull) S4: Matthew Goss (Wikipedia) S5: Rigoberto Úran (Milka - AVG) S6: Justo Tenorio (Santander) S7: Michael Albasini (UBS - BMC) S8: Jonathan McEvoy (Pendleton's) S9: Robin Van der Hugenhaben (Koenigsegg) S10: Daryl Impey (Aker - MOT) S11: Dan Holloway (Pokerstars.com) S12: Justo Tenorio (Santander) S13: Christophe Kern (Pokerstars.com) S14: Matthew Goss (Wikipedia) S15: Dan Craven (Pro Team Venchi - Sugoi) S16:Tiago Machado (Pearl Adidas) S17: Peter Sagan (Pro Team Venchi - Sugoi) S18: Jaroslav Kulhavy (Milka - AVG) S19: Robin Van der Hugenhaben (Koenigsegg) S20: Marcello Pavarin (Wiggle Professional Cycling Team) S21: Dan Holloway (Pokerstars.com) Pts:Justo Tenorio (Santander) Mtn:Max Öste-Macdonald (Koenigsegg) Yth:Justo Tenorio (Santander)

2012: Angel Madrazo (Santander)
Spoiler
RankNameTeamTime
1Angel MadrazoSantander101h10'34
2Alberto ContadorFestina - Conec+ 11'23
3Beñat IntxaustiVesuvio-Accumalux+ 14'59
4Alejandro ValverdeProximus - Trek+ 17'01
5Emanuele SellaWebeffect+ 17'27
6Tiago MachadoPearl Adidas+ 20'09
7José Angel Gomez MarchanteUBS - La Pierre+ 25'49
8David AbalCafé de Colombia+ 27'36
9Justo TenorioSantander+ 28'28
10Jaroslav PopovychWiggle - San Pellegrino+ 30'12
11Stefan DeniflNestlé Cycling Team+ 30'15
12Rubén PlazaJack Wolfskin+ 35'20
13Denis MenchovPendleton's Twicer+ 43'17
14Walter PedrazaSony Ericsson+ 46'07
15Rafael VallsSantander+ 51'14
16José SerpaFestina - Conec+ 56'32
17Maxim IglinskiVesuvio-Accumalux+ 1h01'55
18Thomas RohreggerMilka - Vittel+ 1h06'45
19Timofey KritskiyWiggle - San Pellegrino+ 1h09'30
20Florentino MarquezUBS - La Pierre+ 1h14'10
21Nico KeinathTeam B&O+ 1h15'36
22Mwangi SamwelVesuvio-Accumalux+ 1h16'36
23Petar PanayotovPearl Adidas+ 1h17'43
24Carlos BarredoWarner Brothers+ 1h18'05
25Konstantin SiutsouPendleton's Twicer+ 1h22'07
26Eduardo GonzaloSantander+ 1h28'53
27Jianhua JiPendleton's Twicer+ 1h37'23
28Iker CamañoWebeffect+ 1h38'11
29Thomas FaiersPendleton's Twicer+ 1h38'23
30David LĂłpez GarciaSantander+ 1h39'02

S1: Michael Rogers (Café de Colombia) S2: Martin Reimer (Spyker Cars) S3: Jurgen Roelandts (Carmeuse - Bouygues Telecom) S4: Michael Van Stayen (Bacardi - Ignis) S5: Emanuele Sella (Webeffect) S6: Beñat Intxausti (Vesuvio-Accumalux) S7: Michael Van Stayen (Bacardi - Ignis) S8: Jurgen Roelandts (Carmeuse - Bouygues Telecom) S9: Jack Wolfskin S10: Jurgen Roelandts (Carmeuse - Bouygues Telecom) S11:Angel Madrazo (Santander) S12: Angel Madrazo (Santander) S13: Nico Keinath (Team B&O) S14: Jerome Coppel (Milka - Vittel) S15: Carlos Barredo (Warner Brothers) S16:Angel Madrazo (Santander) S17: Angel Madrazo (Santander) S18: Angel Madrazo (Santander) S19: Joost Posthuma (Jack Wolfskin) S20:Angel Madrazo (Santander) S21: Stefan Denifl (Nestlé Cycling Team) Pts:Angel Madrazo (Santander) Mtn:Angel Madrazo (Santander) Yth:Angel Madrazo (Santander)

2011: Alejandro Valverde (Cafe de Colombia)
Spoiler
1 Alejandro Valverde Café de Colombia 85h07'37
2 Andy Schleck Domina Vacanze + 2'33
3 José Rujano Pearl Adidas + 3'07
4 Rubén Plaza Jack Wolfskin + 3'14
5 David Abal Santander + 3'31
6 Yuri Trofimov Sony Ericsson + 3'32
7 Andrei Amador Team Starbucks-RadioShack + 4'29
8 Beñat Intxausti Vesuvio-Accumalux + 5'09
9 David Arroyo Lipton Ice Tea + 5'48
10 Vladimir Karpets Team Nespresso + 5'57
11 Justo Tenorio Lafarge + 6'04
12 Janez Brajkovic Domina Vacanze + 7'46
13 Franco Pellizotti YouTube - Twitter + 8'04
14 Thomas Lövkvist Philips - TDC + 9'56
15 Tom Danielson Lipton Ice Tea + 10'54
16 Angel Madrazo Festina - Corona + 11'10
17 Alberto Contador Festina - Corona + 12'05
18 Marco Marzano Sony Ericsson + 12'31
19 David De la Fuente La Gazzetta dello Sport + 13'02
20 Carlos Barredo Warner Brothers - Carrefour + 13'36
21 David LĂłpez Garcia Santander + 14'05
22 Martin HaceckĂœ Team B&O + 14'10
23 Julio Alberto Perez Cuapio Energie - Diesel + 14'43
24 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver Philips - TDC + 19'37
25 Ricardo Mestre Team B&O + 19'51
26 Amets Txurruka YouTube - Twitter + 20'14
27 Francisco Mancebo Jack Wolfskin + 20'24
28 Sergio Pardilla Lafarge + 20'30
29 Wim Van Huffel Jack Wolfskin + 21'02
30 Kai Reus Auber 93 - Look + 22'24

S1: Beñat Intxausti (Vesuvio-Accumalux) S2: Óscar Guerao (Santander) S3: Oscar Freire (Team Starbucks-RadioShack) S4: Oscar Freire (Team Starbucks-RadioShack) S5: Kobe Vanoverschelde (Team B&O) S6: Oscar Freire (Team Starbucks-RadioShack) S7: Dominique Cornu (Jack Wolfskin) S8: JosĂ© Rujano ( Pearl Adidas) S9: Alejandro Valverde (CafĂ© de Colombia) S10: Dietmar Mehr-Wenige (Auber 93 - Look) S11: Igor AntĂłn (YouTube - Twitter) S12: Alejandro Valverde (CafĂ© de Colombia) S13: Alejandro Valverde (CafĂ© de Colombia) S14: Janez Brajkovic (Domina Vacanze) S15: Jurgen Roelandts (Carmeuse Cyclisme) S16: Rafael RodrĂ­guez Segarra (La Gazzetta dello Sport) S17: Jurgen Roelandts (Carmeuse Cyclisme) S18: David Abal (Santander) S19: Alejandro Valverde (CafĂ© de Colombia) S20: RubĂ©n Plaza (Jack Wolfskin) S21: Óscar Guerao (Santander) Points: Jurgen Roelandts, KOM: Alejandro Valverde

2010: Andy Schleck (Domina Vacanze)
Spoiler
1 Andy Schleck Domina Vacanze 78h00'03
2 Beñat Intxausti Accumalux-Huez + 2'55
3 José Angel Gomez Marchante Eurosport + 5'21
4 Rubén Plaza Virgin Media - Caisse d'Epargne + 5'35
5 Rigoberto Úran Wikipedia + 6'03
6 Francisco Perez Sanchez Lipton Ice Tea + 6'39
7 José Rujano SIC Radical - Timberland + 6'41
8 David Abal Crédit Lyonnais + 8'46
9 Carlos Castaño Festina - Seiko + 9'17
10 Juan José Cobo Unicef RT + 11'07
11 Florentino Marquez Sport Lisboa e Benfica - Michelin + 11'17
12 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil Rabobank + 12'15
13 Igor AntĂłn Virgin Media - Caisse d'Epargne + 12'57
14 Haimar Zubeldia Domina Vacanze + 16'33
15 Óscar Pereiro Sio Eurosport + 16'53
16 Konstantin Siutsou White Bear - Wild Horse + 17'15
17 Iban Mayo Festina - Seiko + 17'49
18 David De la Fuente La Gazzetta dello Sport + 17'59
19 José Serpa American Suzuki + 18'04
20 Wim Van Huffel SIC Radical - Timberland + 18'47
21 Santiago Perez Fernandez Accumalux-Huez + 18'51
22 Magno Nazaret Sport Lisboa e Benfica - Michelin + 19'08
23 Iker Camaño Lipton Ice Tea + 20'56
24 Taylor Phinney Virgin Media - Caisse d'Epargne + 22'27
25 SĂ©rgio Paulinho SIC Radical - Timberland + 22'29
26 Moises Dueñas Crédit Lyonnais + 23'24
27 Thomas Rohregger White Bear - Wild Horse + 23'44
28 Jairo Agudelo Unicef RT + 24'07
29 Ryder Hesjedal Domina Vacanze + 25'10
30 Francisco Colorado Sport Lisboa e Benfica - Michelin + 25'29

S1: Virgin Media - Caisse d'Epargne, S2: Daniele Bennati (La Gazzetta dello Sport) S3: Daniele Bennati (La Gazzetta dello Sport) S4: Christophe Kern (Philips - Hummel) S5: David Millar (British Airways - Martini) S6: Jurgen Roelandts (Unicef RT) S7: Andy Schleck (Domina Vacanze) S8: Rigoberto Úran (Wikipedia) S9: Igor AntĂłn (Virgin Media - Caisse d'Epargne) S10: Karsten Kroon (Rabobank) S11: Daniele Bennati (La Gazzetta dello Sport) S12: Jonathan Bellis (British Airways - Martini) S13: Andy Schleck (Domina Vacanze) S14: Andy Schleck (Domina Vacanze) S15: Juan JosĂ© Cobo (Unicef RT) S16: Andy Schleck (Domina Vacanze) S17: Daniele Bennati (La Gazzetta dello Sport) S18: Daniele Bennati (La Gazzetta dello Sport) S19: VĂ­ctor Hugo Orozco (Unicef RT) S20: Rigoberto Úran (Wikipedia) S21: Mark Cavendish (Eurosport) Points: Daniele Bennati, KOM: Andy Schleck/ VĂ­ctor Hugo Orozco

2009: Francisco Mancebo (Eurosport)
Spoiler
1 Francisco Mancebo EUROSPORT 86h27'56
2 Robert Gesink FRANCE TELEVISIONS + 1'42
3 Rubén Plaza VIRGIN MEDIA - CAISSE D'EPARGNE + 3'20
4 Alberto Contador CREDIT LYONNAIS + 5'45
5 Denis Menchov CARLSBERG + 7'40
6 José Angel Gomez Marchante MAGENTA ALL-STARS + 7'44
7 Francisco Perez Sanchez ERSTE + 8'15
8 José Serpa AMERICAN SUZUKI + 9'52
9 Carlos Castaño ERSTE + 10'35
10 Beñat Intxausti ACCUMALUX - FORMEX + 11'41
11 Walter Pedraza SONY ERICSSON + 14'00
12 Isidro Nozal CARLSBERG + 14'06
13 David Abal CREDIT LYONNAIS + 16'31
14 Koldo Gil NINTENDO - HONDA + 16'40
15 Samuel SĂĄnchez Gonzalez FESTINA + 17'08
16 Iban Mayo EUROSPORT + 17'29
17 Daniel Moreno BENFICA + 17'56
18 Michael Rasmussen CARLSBERG + 19'04
19 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver VIRGIN MEDIA - CAISSE D'EPARGNE + 19'31
20 Marco Marzano LA GAZETTA DELLO SPORT + 20'05
21 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil FRANCE TELEVISIONS + 20'37
22 Mauricio Ardila PHILIPS - HUMMEL + 21'19
23 Vladimir Efimkin VIRGIN MEDIA - CAISSE D'EPARGNE + 25'16
24 Evgeni Petrov DOMINA VACANZE + 25'40
25 Yeison Delgado AMERICAN SUZUKI + 27'04
26 Thomas Lövkvist EUROSPORT + 27'25
27 David De la Fuente NINTENDO - HONDA + 30'34
28 Magno Nazaret MAGENTA ALL-STARS + 36'03
29 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya CARLSBERG + 39'52
30 Juan Miguel Mercado DOMINA VACANZE + 40'00

S1: Rubén Plaza (VIRGIN MEDIA - CAISSE D'EPARGNE) S2: Oscar Freire (ACCUMALUX - FORMEX) S3: Iban Mayo (EUROSPORT) S4: Kevin Hulsmans (WARNER BROTHERS) S5: Jaime Suaza (NINTENDO - HONDA) S6: Oscar Freire (ACCUMALUX - FORMEX) S7: Mauro Santambrogio (LA GAZETTA DELLO SPORT) S8: Rubén Plaza (VIRGIN MEDIA - CAISSE D'EPARGNE) S9: Matthew Goss (MAPEI) S10: Oscar Freire (ACCUMALUX - FORMEX) S11: Sergio Pardilla (CREDIT LYONNAIS) S12: José Angel Gomez Marchante (MAGENTA ALL-STARS) S13: Koldo Gil (NINTENDO - HONDA) S14: Oscar Freire (ACCUMALUX - FORMEX) S15: Oscar Freire (ACCUMALUX - FORMEX) S16: Koldo Gil (NINTENDO - HONDA) S17: Rubén Plaza (VIRGIN MEDIA - CAISSE D'EPARGNE) S18: Francisco Mancebo (EUROSPORT) S19: Rubén Plaza (VIRGIN MEDIA - CAISSE D'EPARGNE) S20: Francisco Mancebo (EUROSPORT) S21: Robert Gesink (FRANCE TELEVISIONS) Points: Oscar Freire, KOM: Koldo Gil

2008: Alexandre Vinokourov (Carlsberg)
Spoiler
1 Alexandre Vinokourov CARLSBERG 84h09'24
2 José Enrique Gutiérrez Cataluña SATURN + 7'31
3 Thomas Dekker CRÉDIT AGRICOLE + 9'06
4 Markus Fothen MAGENTA TREFOIL + 9'59
5 Francisco Mancebo ACCUMALUX + 10'59
6 Samuel SĂĄnchez Gonzalez DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM + 13'39
7 José Rujano CYCLING24 - HONDA + 14'55
8 Haimar Zubeldia TELEFONICA + 17'19
9 Andreas Klöden TEAM FLOGAS + 17'56
10 Robert Gesink FRANCE TELEVISIONS + 19'28
11 Tom Danielson FED-EX + 20'23
12 Marzio Bruseghin LA GAZETTA DELLO SPORT + 21'03
13 Iban Mayo DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM + 21'12
14 Julio Alberto Perez Cuapio FERRARI - GUERCIOTTI + 22'44
15 José Angel Gomez Marchante DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM + 23'11
16 Denis Menchov CARLSBERG + 23'16
17 David Arroyo DOMINA VACANZE + 23'44
18 Eddy Mazzoleni CYCLING24 - HONDA + 25'09
19 Isidro Nozal CARLSBERG + 27'25
20 Juan Miguel Mercado DOMINA VACANZE + 30'26
21 Gianpaolo Caruso CRÉDIT AGRICOLE + 33'11
22 Oscar Sevilla TELEFONICA + 35'42
23 JosĂ© Antonio Pecharroman CRÉDIT AGRICOLE + 36'39
24 Beñat Intxausti ACCUMALUX + 36'53
25 Santiago Botero FED-EX + 37'22
26 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil DOMINA VACANZE + 37'32
27 Santiago Perez Fernandez CYCLING24 - HONDA + 38'46
28 Dario David Cioni DOMINA VACANZE + 39'02
29 SĂ©rgio Paulinho DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM + 41'01
30 Sandy Casar SATURN + 41'03

S1: Oscar Freire (TEAM FLOGAS) S2: Xavier Florencio (CYCLING24 - HONDA) S3: Oscar Freire (TEAM FLOGAS) S4: Alexandre Vinokourov (CARLSBERG) S5: Carlos Castaño (DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM) S6: Alexandre Vinokourov (CARLSBERG) S7: Alexandre Vinokourov (CARLSBERG) S8: Oscar Freire (FLOGAS) S9: Alexandre Vinokourov (CARLSBERG) S10: Thomas Dekker (CRÉDIT AGRICOLE) S11: Daniele Bennati (LA GAZETTA DELLO SPORT) S12: Daniele Bennati (LA GAZETTA DELLO SPORT) S13: JosĂ© Angel Gomez Marchante (DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM ) S14: Alexandre Vinokourov (CARLSBERG) S15: Aleksandr Kolobnev (FERRARI - GUERCIOTTI) S16: Santiago Botero (FED-EX) S17: Pieter Weening (CRÉDIT AGRICOLE) S18: JosĂ© Enrique GutiĂ©rrez Cataluña (SATURN) S19: Alexandre Vinokourov (CARLSBERG) S20: Andreas Klöden (TEAM FLOGAS) S21: Simon Gerrans (AG2R PRÉVOYANCE - RENAULT) Points: Daniele Bennati, KOM: Alexandre Vinokourov

2007: Francisco Mancebo (Saunier Duval)
Spoiler
1 Francisco Mancebo SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 79h25'48
2 Andrei Kashechkin UNIBET.COM + 27
3 José Angel Gomez Marchante DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM + 59
4 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver ASTANÁ + 2'43
5 Óscar Pereiro Sio CAISSE D'EPARGNE + 2'57
6 Iban Mayo LIQUIGAS + 3'46
7 Julio Alberto Perez Cuapio AG2R PRÉVOYANCE + 4'40
8 JosĂ© Enrique GutiĂ©rrez Cataluña FRANÇAISE DES JEUX + 4'44
9 Manuel Beltran COFIDIS, LE CRÉDIT PAR TÉLÉPHONE + 4'46
10 José Rujano BOUYGUES TELECOM + 5'00
11 Janez Brajkovic COFIDIS, LE CRÉDIT PAR TÉLÉPHONE + 5'01
12 JosĂ© Antonio Pecharroman CRÉDIT AGRICOLE + 5'07
13 Denis Menchov CRÉDIT AGRICOLE + 5'52
14 Franco Pellizotti UNIBET.COM + 6'29
15 Pietro Caucchioli LIQUIGAS + 7'19
16 Samuel SĂĄnchez Gonzalez DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM + 9'42
17 Juan Manuel GĂĄrate TEAM CSC + 9'51
18 Isidro Nozal T-MOBILE TEAM + 10'00
19 Vladimir Efimkin ASTANÁ + 10'35
20 Marzio Bruseghin LAMPRE - FONDITAL + 11'52
21 David López Garcia ASTANÁ + 11'54
22 David MoncoutiĂ© COFIDIS, LE CRÉDIT PAR TÉLÉPHONE + 13'56
23 José Serpa TEAM MILRAM + 14'14
24 Joan Horrach CAISSE D'EPARGNE + 17'59
25 Juan José Cobo SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR + 20'02
26 Iñigo Cuesta TEAM CSC + 20'23
27 Carlos Castaño DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM + 22'29
28 Giuseppe Guerini T-MOBILE TEAM + 23'59
29 Tadej Valjavec LAMPRE - FONDITAL + 24'53
30 Gianpaolo Caruso CRÉDIT AGRICOLE + 28'09

S1: Sauner Dauvil S2: Alessandro Petacchi (T-MOBILE TEAM) S3: Oscar Freire (CAISSE D'EPARGNE) S4: Alessandro Petacchi (T-MOBILE TEAM) S5: JosĂ© Angel Gomez Marchante (DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM) S6: Alessandro Petacchi (T-MOBILE TEAM) S7: JosĂ© Angel Gomez Marchante (DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM) S8: Greg Van Avermaet (PREDICTOR - LOTTO) S9: Juan JosĂ© Cobo (SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR) S10: Oscar Freire (CAISSE D'EPARGNE) S11: Franco Pellizotti (UNIBET.COM) S12: Alessandro Petacchi (T-MOBILE TEAM) S13: Andrei Kashechkin (UNIBET.COM) S14: JosĂ© Enrique GutiĂ©rrez Cataluña (FRANÇAISE DES JEUX) S15: Matteo Tosatto (QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC) S16: Francisco Mancebo (SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR) S17: Óscar Pereiro (CAISSE D'EPARGNE) S18: JosĂ© Antonio Pecharroman (CRÉDIT AGRICOLE) S19: Steve Zampieri (COFIDIS, LE CRÉDIT PAR TÉLÉPHONE) S20: David Millar (SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR) S21: Oscar Freire (CAISSE D'EPARGNE) Points: Oscar Freire, KOM: JosĂ© Enrique GutiĂ©rrez Cataluña
Edited by redordead on 27-08-2021 06:55
 
Jump to Forum:
Similar Threads
Thread Forum Replies Last Post
Vuelta al Tachira Discussion [Cont-Man-Game] General 122 18-11-2021 22:19
Vuelta al Tachira - Stage 10 [Cont-Man-Game] C2HC/C2 Results 1 18-11-2021 02:14
Vuelta al Tachira - Stage 9 [Cont-Man-Game] C2HC/C2 Results 1 16-11-2021 06:19
Vuelta al Tachira - Stage 8 [Cont-Man-Game] C2HC/C2 Results 1 15-11-2021 14:24
Vuelta al Tachira - Stage 7 [Cont-Man-Game] C2HC/C2 Results 1 14-11-2021 12:56
Login
Username

Password



Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
Latest content
Screenshots
Freire wins Milano-San Remo
Freire wins Milano-San Remo
PCM11: General Screenshots
Fantasy Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet roturn 4,951 PCM$
bullet df_Trek 4,749 PCM$
bullet baseba... 4,663 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 4,500 PCM$
bullet fintas 4,320 PCM$

bullet Main Fantasy Betting page
bullet Rankings: Top 100
ManGame Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet df_Trek 4,400 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 4,300 PCM$
bullet baseball... 4,300 PCM$
bullet Marcovdw 4,300 PCM$
bullet dominox 3,600 PCM$

bullet Main MG Betting page
bullet Get weekly MG PCM$
bullet Rankings: Top 100
Render time: 12.1 seconds