PCM.daily banner
16-11-2019 21:36
PCM.daily
Users Online
· Guests Online: 22

· Members Online: 1
Kentaurus

· Total Members: 139,994
· Newest Member: djrochou
Donate
View Thread
PCM.daily » PCM.daily's Management Game » [Man-Game] Race Profiles 2019
 Print Thread
[PT] Paris - Nice
roturn
Race Clashes:
Tirreno-AdriaticoPT
Classique du Grand-DuchéPT
Volta a CatalunyaC1
Gisborne GPC2


Race Profile:
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/profiles/pt_pni.jpg



Previous winners:

2018: Rein TaarÀmae (T-Mobile)
Spoiler
1Rein TaaramÀeT-Mobile25h46'05
2Andy SchleckEA Vesuvio+ 1'31
3Tiago MachadoPorto - Prio+ 3'51
4Robert GesinkBerg Cycles+ 4'14
5Justo TenorioDesigual+ 4'43
6Jan HirtMoser - Sygic+ 5'06
7Rasmus GuldhammerAker - MOT+ 5'15
8Andrei AmadorTeam UBS+ 5'26
9Natnael BerhaneWorld Cycling Center+ 6'39
10Daniel MartinGrieg - Eftel+ 6'41
11Rafael ReisPorto - Prio+ 7'32
12Tim WellensVolvo acc. by Spotify+ 7'33
13Florentino MarquezT-Mobile+ 9'19
14Thomas FaiersIsostar - Slovenje+ 9'34
15Daniel TeklehaimanotDesigual+ 9'36
16Jan PolancIsostar - Slovenje+ 9'37
17Daan OlivierAegon - Lavazza+ 10'59
18Lachlan MortonBennelong - Mitchelton+ 11'03
19Steven KruijswijkGazelle+ 11'10
20Tobias LudvigssonVolvo acc. by Spotify+ 11'12
21Cameron BaylyBennelong - Mitchelton+ 11'24
22Ian BibbyGazelle+ 11'54
23David BartlBerg Cycles+ 11'56
24Marc GoosEA Vesuvio+ 12'03
25Mirco SaggioratoTeam UBSs.t.
26Jianhua JiWorld Cycling Center+ 12'44
27Denys KarnulinGazelle+ 12'52
28Nairo QuintanaAir France - KLM+ 13'00
29Mikel IturriaGrieg - Eftel+ 13'59
30Juan Ernesto ChamorroFestina - Dexia+ 14'00

S1: Chun Wing Leung (Porto - Prio) S2: Dylan Groenewegen (Aegon - Lavazza) S3: Nick van der Lijke (Vesuvio - Accumulax) S4: Rein TaarÀmae (T-Mobile) S5: Rein TaarÀmae (T-Mobile) S6: Mirco Saggiorato (Team UBS) S7: Lillian Calmejane (eBuddy) S8: Rein TaarÀmae (T-Mobile) Pts: Rein TaarÀmae (T-Mobile) Mtn: Jan Polanc (Isostar Slovenija) Yth: Yuriy Vasyliv (Festina-Dexia)

2017: Alexey Lutsenko (Pendleton's)
Spoiler
1Alexey LutsenkoPendleton's31h14'45
2Jan BakelantsStrava+ 9
3Yuri TrofimovTinkoff Sport Academy+ 46
4Simone PonziHugo Boss+ 52
5Sean De BieAegon - Lavazza+ 2'19
6Jack BobridgeJayco - Cobra9+ 3'09
7Toms SkujinsEvonik - ELKO+ 3'30
8Kristian Haugaard JensenSpotify - Haglöfs+ 4'01
9Ion IzagirreIberia - Team Degenkolb+ 4'07
10Merhawi KudusEritel - Sonatrach+ 4'12
11Francesco GinanniGazelle+ 4'47
12Ian BoswelleBuddy+ 4'59
13Tanel KangertGazelle+ 5'01
14Cyril GautierValio - DeLaval+ 5'06
15Clement KoretzkyFestina - Dexia+ 5'21
16Ilnur ZakarinTinkoff Sport Academys.t.
17Lorents Ola AasvoldAker - MOT+ 6'41
18Natnael BerhaneEritel - Sonatrach+ 7'02
19Michael KolarMoser - Sygic+ 7'10
20Christian MagerTeam Puma - SAP+ 7'22
21Arnaud DemareTeam Puma - SAP+ 7'25
22Andris SmirnovsEvonik - ELKO+ 7'27
23Momchil RobovSpotify - Haglöfs+ 7'28
24Mark O'BrienJayco - Cobra9+ 7'36
25Eduard Alexander BeltranAker - MOT+ 7'40
26Daniel PaulusWiesenhof-Andritz+ 7'57
27Jelle VanendertStrava+ 9'13
28Ignas KonovalovasNemiroff - ABBYY+ 9'32
29Laurent PichonStrava+ 9'37
30Patrick KonradGazelle+ 10'07
31Martin ReimerSpotify - Haglöfs+ 10'44
32Jonathan BellisAyubowan!+ 10'57
33Daniel HoelgaardAker - MOT+ 11'38
34Thomas BonninRBC Pro Cycling+ 11'41
35Clement ChevrierTeam Puma - SAP+ 12'00
36Jerome CoppelFestina - Dexia+ 12'47
37Daniel TeklehaimanotEritel - Sonatrach+ 13'09
38Mykhaylo KononenkoNemiroff - ABBYY+ 13'14
39Miguel Angel LopezEvonik - ELKO+ 13'17
40Rafael ReisPorto - Prio+ 14'47
41Francis De GreefGazelle+ 14'53
42Alexander FoliforovTinkoff Sport Academy+ 15'55
43Yevgeni NepomnyachsniyNemiroff - ABBYY+ 16'09
44Indulis BekmanisEvonik - ELKO+ 16'27
45Björn ThurauAegon - Lavazza+ 16'38
46Kristian DyrnesAker - MOT+ 16'51
47Eduard GrosueBuddy+ 16'56
48David WöhrerWiesenhof-Andritz+ 17'21
49Nick Van der LijkeVesuvio - Accumalux+ 17'26
50Roman SenyenovGazelle+ 17'36
51Davide VillellaAegon - Lavazza+ 17'48
52Tesfar TeklitEritel - Sonatrach+ 18'04
53Bernhard KohlPendleton's+ 18'47
54Fabio FellineTeam Puma - SAP+ 19'10
55Rafael SilvaHugo Boss+ 19'22
56Pablo MudarraHugo Boss+ 19'29
57Trent LoweJayco - Cobra9+ 19'38
58Jaroslav KulhavyMoser - Sygic+ 19'52
59Josef HosekMoser - Sygic+ 20'11
60Frederico FigueiredoPorto - Prio+ 20'44
61Edison BravoPendleton's+ 22'55
62Vladimir GusevTinkoff Sport Academy+ 23'39
63Jan DieterenWiesenhof-Andritz+ 23'48
64Christian EgidioPorto - Prio+ 24'21
65Daniel OssAker - MOT+ 24'35
66Ben SwiftAegon - Lavazza+ 25'04
67Jairo AgudeloGazelle+ 26'08
68Evgeny ShalunovTinkoff Sport Academy+ 26'33
69Carlos BarberoHugo Boss+ 27'44
70Mekseb DebesayEritel - Sonatrach+ 27'57
71Zachary HughesRBC Pro Cycling+ 29'55
72Lilian CalmejaneeBuddy+ 31'37
73Taylor TollesonHugo Boss+ 32'52
74Lars Van der HaarJayco - Cobra9+ 32'53
75Marcus Faglum KarlssonValio - DeLaval+ 33'38
76Yoann PaillotValio - DeLaval+ 33'55
77Alexis GougeardIberia - Team Degenkolb+ 35'49
78Tim DeclerqTeam Puma - SAP+ 37'25
79Jiri PolnickyMoser - Sygic+ 37'36
80Alexander SulimovTinkoff Sport Academy+ 38'26
81Gihan PushpakumaraAyubowan!+ 38'54
82Alexander KristoffAker - MOT+ 39'11
83Jo Kogstad RingheimAker - MOT+ 39'41
84Jurgen RoelandtsPendleton's+ 40'06
85Jaroslaw MaryczPendleton's+ 41'06
86Flavio De LunaGazelle+ 41'33
87Dmitri KozontchukStrava+ 42'13
88Leigh HowardRBC Pro Cycling+ 42'41
89Zouzou AndriafenomananiainaNemiroff - ABBYY+ 42'42
90Elias AfewerkiEritel - Sonatrach+ 42'45
91Fredrik LudvigssonSpotify - Haglöfs+ 42'58
92Lahcen SaberJayco - Cobra9+ 44'21
93Kevin FeiereisenVesuvio - Accumalux+ 44'43
94Shiki KuroedaVesuvio - Accumalux+ 45'35
95John DegenkolbIberia - Team Degenkolb+ 45'58
96Geert Van der SandenAegon - Lavazza+ 46'40
97Guillaume BoivinRBC Pro Cycling+ 46'41
98Georgios BouglasFestina - Dexia+ 47'23
99Pedro Merino CriadoIberia - Team Degenkolb+ 48'00
100Gert DockxStrava+ 48'40
101Romain VanderbiestNemiroff - ABBYY+ 49'10
102Jon AberasturiHugo Boss+ 49'21
103Matvey ZubovTinkoff Sport Academy+ 49'44
104Kris BoeckmansStrava+ 49'58
105Matti ManninenValio - DeLaval+ 50'15
106Rick ZabelIberia - Team Degenkolb+ 50'32
107Emerson SantosFestina - Dexia+ 50'36
108Andriy OrlovNemiroff - ABBYY+ 52'09
109Danny Van PoppeleBuddy+ 52'25
110Nihal SilvaAyubowan!+ 54'10
111Emils LiepinsEvonik - ELKO+ 54'46
112Juan Van HeerdenEritel - Sonatrach+ 54'50
113Sebastian LangeveldStrava+ 55'21
114Jonas AhlstrandSpotify - Haglöfs+ 56'38
115Patrick NaudRBC Pro Cycling+ 57'33
116Bryan CoquardFestina - Dexia+ 57'37
117Dion SmithJayco - Cobra9+ 58'02
118Timo RooseneBuddy+ 58'25
119Krisztian LovassyAegon - Lavazza+ 58'26
120Nikolas MaesIberia - Team Degenkolb+ 59'23
121Alex WohlerJayco - Cobra9+ 59'35
122Lluis MasPorto - Prio+ 59'58
123Óscar AvelinoPorto - Prio+ 1h00'00
124Adam BlytheTeam Puma - SAP+ 1h00'27
125JĂ©rĂŽme BaugniesAyubowan!+ 1h01'54
126Essa KhalifaValio - DeLaval+ 1h02'33
127Wouter WippertVesuvio - Accumalux+ 1h02'41
128Adrien PetitAyubowan!+ 1h03'01
129Julien TaramarcazFestina - Dexia+ 1h03'16
130Mikiel HabtomMoser - Sygic+ 1h03'42
131Lionel CoutinhoPorto - Prio+ 1h03'45
132Manuel BetilsonPorto - Prio+ 1h06'13
133Benedikt MundleGazelle+ 1h06'51
134Antonio CarvalhoPorto - Prio+ 1h06'54
135Andreas StauffWiesenhof-Andritz+ 1h08'06
136Jan OelerichIberia - Team Degenkolb+ 1h08'40
137Laurens SweeckSpotify - Haglöfs+ 1h09'01
138Amith Udaya KumaraAyubowan!+ 1h10'23
139Sep VanmarckeVesuvio - Accumalux+ 1h10'48
140Remco Te BrakeeBuddy+ 1h12'05
141Roope NurmiValio - DeLaval+ 1h14'00
142Krists NeilandsEvonik - ELKO+ 1h14'10
143AsbjOrn Kragh AndersenSpotify - Haglöfs+ 1h15'15
144Damien HowsoneBuddy+ 1h18'11
145Daniel SchornWiesenhof-Andritz+ 1h18'18
146Barry MarkusPendleton's+ 1h19'31
147James OramJayco - Cobra9+ 1h21'29
148Damien GaudinAker - MOT+ 1h22'27
149Luke KeoughRBC Pro Cycling+ 1h22'40
150Daniel RuizHugo Boss+ 1h22'55
151Karel HnikMoser - Sygic+ 1h26'06
152Taco van der HoornAegon - Lavazza+ 1h26'49
153Ashen TharukaAyubowan!+ 1h33'22
154Panagiotis VlatosFestina - Dexia+ 1h34'40
155Willi WillwohlWiesenhof-Andritz+ 1h37'15
156Darren YoungNemiroff - ABBYY+ 1h40'56
157Saya KuroedaVesuvio - Accumalux+ 1h41'20
158George AtkinsIberia - Team Degenkolb+ 1h48'33
159Samuel HalmeValio - DeLaval+ 1h50'45
160Juan Pablo MagallanesControl Team+ 1h59'45
161Gustav HöögValio - DeLaval+ 1h59'51
162Micael IsidoroControl Team+ 2h07'55
163Kevin PredatschAyubowan!+ 2h16'02
164Denis KostyukControl Team+ 2h18'20
165Roman LutsyshynNemiroff - ABBYY+ 2h25'29

S1: Ben Swift (Aegon – Lavazza) S2: Ben Swift (Aegon – Lavazza) S3: Jerome Coppel (Festina – Dexia) S4: Francesco Ginanni (Gazelle) S5: Ben Swift (Aegon – Lavazza) S6: Patrick Naud (RBC Pro Cycling) S7: Alexey Lutsenko Pendleton's) S8: Francesco Ginanni (Gazelle) Pts: Ben Swift (Aegon – Lavazza) KoM: Daniel Hoelgaard (Aker – MOT) Yth: Alexey Lutsenko (Pendleton's)

2016: Andy Schleck (Vesuvio - Accumalux)
Spoiler
1Andy SchleckVesuvio - Accumalux25h41'58
2Rein TaaramÀeBouygues Telecom+ 1'03
3Joseph DombrowskiPendleton's+ 1'58
4Andrei AmadorTeam UBS+ 2'36
5Romain SicardOrange - KLM+ 2'44
6Angel MadrazoGazelle+ 2'45
7Robert GesinkeBuddy+ 2'48
8Pierre-Henri LecuisinierTeam I-Gen - Festina+ 3'25
9Peter VelitsBecherovka - Petrof+ 3'50
10Justo TenorioPokerstars.com+ 5'27
11Timofey KritskiyTinkoff Sport Academy+ 6'28
12Martijn KeizerAegon - Lavazza+ 6'29
13David AbalMovistar - US Postal+ 7'39
14Robert KiserlovskiShimano - Siam Cement+ 8'09
15Jurgen Van den BroeckBPost-Vlaanderen+ 8'48
16Nikias ArndtTeam Puma - SAP+ 10'46
17Lachlan MortonJayco'z Project+ 10'48
18Fredrik Strand GaltaAker - MOT+ 11'09
19Denys KarnulinMetinvest-Dacia+ 11'35
20Lawrence WarbasseMovistar - US Postal+ 12'12
21Aleksej KunshinTinkoff Sport Academy+ 12'20
22Leopold KönigBecherovka - Petrof+ 12'54
23Sigurd NessetAker - MOT+ 13'56
24Patrick SchellingTeam UBS+ 15'08
25Silvio HerklotzTeam Puma - SAP+ 16'21
26Michel KochEvonik - ELKO+ 17'04
27Nico KeinathPokerstars.com+ 17'07
28Dominique NerzTeam Puma - SAP+ 17'12
29Rafel MajkaeBuddy+ 17'13
30Thomas FaiersPokerstars.com+ 17'19

S1: Emilien Viennet (Orange - KLM) S2: Kris Boeckmans (BPost-Vlaanderen) S3: Sondre Holst Enger (Aker - MOT) S4: Kris Boeckmans (BPost-Vlaanderen) S5: Andy Schleck (Vesuvio - Accumalux) S6: Andy Schleck (Vesuvio - Accumalux) S7: Arnaud Demare (Team Puma - SAP) S8: Andy Schleck (Vesuvio - Accumalux) Pts: Andy Schleck (Vesuvio - Accumalux) KoM: Rohan Dennis (Jayco'z Project) Yth: Joseph Dombrowski (Pendleton's)

2015: Edvald Boasson Hagen (Aker - MOT)
Spoiler
1Edvald Boasson HagenAker - MOT29h37'26
2Yuri TrofimovTinkoff Bank - Tinkoff Insurance+ 7
3Toms SkujinsRed Bull - Huawei+ 2'12
4Diego UlissiBacardi Limited+ 2'31
5Rein TaaramÀeBouygues Telecom+ 2'57
6Jack BobridgeOz Cycling Project+ 2'59
7Aleksandar FlĂŒgelVolksWagen - Andritz+ 3'00
8Enrico BarbinQuickstep+ 3'43
9Peter SaganBecherovka - Petrof+ 3'44
10Riccardo RiccoFestina-Canal++ 3'54
11Chris FroomeQuickstep+ 4'09
12Jonathan CastroviejoProject 1t4i+ 4'34
13Tom DiggleGood Energy+ 5'00
14Pedro Miguel PaulinhoMovistar - US Postal+ 5'34
15Georg PreidlerVolksWagen - Andritz+ 5'39
16Frank SchleckVesuvio - Accumalux+ 5'49
17Anthony RouxAyubowan!+ 5'54
18Maurits LammertinkProject 1t4i+ 6'22
19Stefan SchumacherSwisscom - UBS+ 6'57
20Alejandro ValverdePendleton's+ 6'58
21Filippo PozzatoGazelle+ 7'02
22Nicolas RochePokerstars.coms.t.
23Sergio BarrioMovistar - US Postal+ 7'11
24Maxime MonfortGazelle+ 7'40
25Andrea PaliniGood Energy+ 7'43
26Johnny HoogerlandSwedbank-PEAB+ 7'49
27Michael Van StayenVenchi+ 8'27
28Bruno BorgesMovistar - US Postal+ 8'45
29Blaz FurdiGazelle+ 9'34
30Tanel KangertGazelle+ 9'40

S1: Jerome Coppel (Festina-Canal+) S2: Erik Mohs (Pokerstars.com) S3: Michael Van Stayen (Venchi) S4: Tom Diggle (Good Energy) S5: Michael Van Stayen (Venchi) S6: Blaz Furdi (Gazelle) S7: Edvald Boasson Hagen (Aker - MOT) S8: Enrico Barbin (Quickstep)

2014: Daniel Martin (Pendleton's)
Spoiler
1Daniel MartinPendleton's28h58'10
2Rein TaaramÀeBouygues Telecom+ 15
3Andy SchleckVesuvio - Accumalux+ 41
4Simon SpilakFestina-Canal++ 1'33
5Vincenzo NibaliSwisscom - UBS+ 1'47
6Romain SicardING - Pro Cycling Team+ 3'36
7Jurgen Van den BroeckTeam Bpost - Vlaanderen+ 4'11
8Thomas DekkerTeam Vueling Airlines+ 4'25
9Markus FothenPrio - Porto+ 5'44
10Gianluca BrambillaProject 1t4i+ 5'53
11Nico KeinathTeam B&O+ 6'02
12Peter VelitsBecherovka - Kiwibank+ 6'32
13Thibaut PinotWikipedia+ 6'54
14Sergei KolesnikovTinkoff Credit Systems Bank+ 7'53
15Emanuele SellaVolksWagen-Mapei+ 8'03
16Vladimir GusevPendleton's+ 12'16
17David LĂłpez GarciaSantander+ 14'46
18Ricardo Van der VeldeProject 1t4i+ 15'21
19Joseph DombrowskiPendleton's+ 15'32
20José Angel Gomez MarchanteRothaus - Aegon+ 15'47
21José RujanoBecherovka - Kiwibank+ 16'00
22Matthias FrankSwisscom - UBS+ 16'06
23Aleksej KunshinTinkoff Credit Systems Bank+ 16'22
24Florian MorizotSimply Red Bull+ 16'55
25Ricardo MestreSimply Red Bull+ 16'59
26Tim KennaughPendleton's+ 17'05
27Thomas FaiersGood Energy+ 18'13
28Jose GoncalvesSwisscom - UBS+ 18'29
29Jaime SuazaVesuvio - Accumaluxs.t.
30Jonathan HivertTeam Vueling Airlines+ 18'35

S1: Swisscom - UBS S2: Sergei Kolesnikov (Tinkoff Credit Systems Bank) S3: Rein TaaramÀe (Bouygues Telecom) S4: Sergei Kolesnikov (Tinkoff Credit Systems Bank) S5: Andy Schleck (Vesuvio - Accumalux) S6: Daniel Martin (Pendleton's) S7: Tim Dees (Festina-Canal+) S8: Simon Spilak (Festina-Canal+) Pts; Rein TaaramÀe (Bouygues Telecom) Mtn: Tony Martin (Bouygues Telecom) Yth: Thibaut Pinot (Wikipedia)

2013: Yuri Trofimov (Koenigsegg)
Spoiler
1Yuri TrofimovKoenigsegg30h57'53
2Stefan SchumacherUBS - BMC+ 1'24
3Taylor PhinneyWikipedia+ 1'48
4Thomas DekkerTeam Vueling Airlines+ 2'01
5Luis Leon Sanchez GilProject 1t4i+ 2'13
6Maxime MonfortLotto - Cervelo+ 2'18
7Tom DiggleWiggle Professional Cycling Team+ 2'19
8Konstantin SiutsouPendleton's+ 2'22
9Anthony RouxTeam Bacardi+ 2'23
10Thomas LebasTeam Vueling Airlines+ 4'14
11Ben GastauerVesuvio - Accumalux+ 4'33
12Ran MargaliotSimply Red Bull+ 6'31
13Kleber SilvaPendleton's+ 6'49
14Nico KeinathTeam B&O+ 6'59
15Juan José CoboLotto - Cervelo+ 7'05
16Jukka VastarantaPearl Adidas+ 7'27
17Chris Anker SĂžrensenFestina-Canal++ 8'12
18Philip DeignanPendleton's+ 13'48
19Julien SimonProject 1t4i+ 14'26
20David De la FuenteLotto - Cervelo+ 14'29
21Marcel WyssWiggle Professional Cycling Team+ 14'30
22Santo AnzaKoenigsegg+ 14'40
23Mikhail IgnatievWiggle Professional Cycling Team+ 15'17
24Bauke MollemaFestina-Canal+s.t.
25Jakub DanacikKoenigsegg+ 15'58
26Pello BilbaoTeam Bacardi+ 16'03
27Domenik KlemmeTeam B&O+ 16'07
28Danny SummerhillWikipedia+ 16'08
29Thibaut PinotWikipedia+ 16'09
30Amaël MoinardSimply Red Bulls.t.

S1: Taylor Phinney (Wikipedia) S2: Ben Swift (Vesuvio - Accumalux) S3: Yuri Trofimov (Koenigsegg) S4: Yuri Trofimov (Koenigsegg) S5: Yuri Trofimov (Koenigsegg) S6; Yuri Trofimov (Koenigsegg) S7: Jukka Vastaranta (Pearl Adidas) S8: Philip Deignan (Pendleton's) Pts: Yuri Trofimov (Koenigsegg) Mtn: Philip Deignan (Pendleton's) Yth: Taylor Phinney (Wikipedia)

2012: Yuri Trofimov (Sony Ericsson)
Spoiler
1Yuri TrofimovSony Ericsson33h47'57
2Robert GesinkJack Wolfskin+ 14
3Simon SpilakWarner Brothers+ 16
4Stefan SchumacherUBS - La Pierre+ 1'13
5Andrei KashechkinWebeffect+ 1'32
6Nico KeinathTeam B&O+ 1'51
7Tejay Van GarderenWikipedia+ 1'54
8Patrik SinkewitzSpyker Cars+ 2'22
9Sylvain ChavanelJack Wolfskin+ 2'31
10Peter VelitsPearl Adidas+ 2'44
11Maxim IglinskiVesuvio-Accumalux+ 2'45
12David ZabriskiePendleton's Twicer+ 2'46
13Kai ReusVolksWagen - Siemens+ 3'19
14Aleksandar FlĂŒgelVolksWagen - Siemens+ 3'44
15Konstantin SiutsouPendleton's Twicer+ 3'52
16Danilo Di LucaNestlé Cycling Team+ 3'57
17Romain SicardFocused Cycling+ 4'29
18Michael RogersCafé de Colombia+ 5'00
19Tanel KangertPearl Adidas+ 5'34
20Jerome CoppelMilka - Vittel+ 6'53
21Brice FeilluFocused Cycling+ 7'55
22Yannick TalabardonWarner Brothers+ 8'40
23Francisco VentosoSantander+ 8'54
24Sébastien IvarsCafé de Colombia+ 9'08
25Serge PauwelsSony Ericsson+ 10'34
26SĂ©bastien DuretPendleton's Twicer+ 10'40
27Javier MorenoSantander+ 10'44
28Thibaut PinotWikipedia+ 11'29
29Dietmar Mehr-WenigeVesuvio-Accumalux+ 11'40
30Alex Ardila CanoCafé de Colombia+ 11'57

S1: Jussi Veikkanen (VolksWagen - Siemens) S2: Ben Swift (Vesuvio-Accumalux) S3: Grega Bole (Wiggle - San Pellegrino) S4: Yuri Trofimov (Sony Ericsson) S5: Robert Gesink (Jack Wolfskin) S6: Michael Rogers (Café de Colombia) S7: Yuri Trofimov (Sony Ericsson) S8: Tejay Van Garderen (Wikipedia) Pts: Yuri Trofimov (Sony Ericsson) KoM: Stefan Cohnen (Spyker Cars) Yth: Nico Keinath (Team B&O)

2011: Emanuele Sella (Lipton Ice Tea)
Spoiler
1 Emanuele Sella Lipton Ice Tea 31h32'11
2 Janez Brajkovic Domina Vacanze + 25
3 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver Philips - TDC + 29
4 Marco Marzano Sony Ericsson + 30
5 José Angel Gomez Marchante Café de Colombia + 53
6 Jaroslav Popovych Carmeuse Cyclisme + 1'17
7 Aleksandr Pluchkin Team B&O + 1'29
8 Franco Pellizotti YouTube - Twitter + 2'01
9 Vladimir Efimkin Team Starbucks-RadioShack + 2'34
10 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Team Nespresso + 3'00
11 Frank Schleck Vesuvio-Accumalux + 3'33
12 Robert Gesink Jack Wolfskin + 4'05
13 Mauricio Ardila Festina - Corona + 4'10
14 Matea Kvasina Vesuvio-Accumalux + 4'55
15 Mauricio Soler Energie - Diesel + 5'19
16 Andrei Grivko Team B&O + 5'23
17 Patrik Sinkewitz Auber 93 - Look + 5'41
18 Tejay Van Garderen Wikipedia + 5'49
19 Phillip Thuaux Lafarge + 5'59
20 Sergio Ghisalberti Lipton Ice Tea + 6'09
21 Richard Ochoa Quintero YouTube - Twitter + 6'11
22 Philip Deignan Café de Colombia + 6'49
23 Robin van der Hugenhaben Jack Wolfskin + 7'26
24 André Vital Energie - Diesel s.t.
25 Carl Naibo Domina Vacanze + 7'31
26 Przemyslaw Niemiec YouTube - Twitter + 8'42
27 Igor AntĂłn YouTube - Twitter + 8'56
28 Amets Txurruka YouTube - Twitter + 9'18
29 SĂ©bastien Ivars Wikipedia + 9'35
30 Trent Lowe Team Starbucks-RadioShack + 10'07

S1: Jerome Coppel (Auber 93 - Look) S2: Mark Renshaw (Team Starbucks-RadioShack) S3: Leonardo Duque (Energie - Diesel) S4: Gianpaolo Caruso (Lafarge) S5: Eric Berthou (Pearl Adidas) S6: Dmitri Medvedev (Vesuvio-Accumalux) S7: Mauricio Ardila (Festina - Corona) S8: Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Philips - TDC) Pts: Leonardo Duque (Energie - Diesel) KoM: Florian Morizot (Auber 93 - Look) U25: Aleksandr Pluchkin (Team B&O)


2010: Frank Schleck (Accumalux-Huez)
Spoiler
1 Frank Schleck Accumalux-Huez 31h14'27
2 Robert Gesink Rabobank + 1'09
3 Jaroslav Popovych Unicef RT + 1'53
4 Rubén Plaza Virgin Media - Caisse d'Epargne + 2'39
5 Francisco Perez Sanchez Lipton Ice Tea + 2'47
6 Mauricio Ardila Festina - Seiko + 2'58
7 José Angel Gomez Marchante Eurosport + 3'10
8 Carlos Barredo Warner Brothers + 3'42
9 Aleksandr Pluchkin Team B&O + 3'55
10 David Abal Crédit Lyonnais + 4'24
11 José Serpa American Suzuki + 4'30
12 SĂ©rgio Paulinho SIC Radical - Timberland + 5'07
13 Maxim Iglinski Accumalux-Huez + 5'29
14 Santiago Perez Fernandez Accumalux-Huez s.t.
15 David Arroyo Domina Vacanze + 5'30
16 Sandy Casar Rabobank + 5'43
17 Evgeni Petrov Wal-Mart Pro Cycling Team + 6'18
18 Bernhard Kohl Domina Vacanze + 6'21
19 Iban Mayo Festina - Seiko + 6'27
20 Linus Gerdemann Eurosport + 6'48
21 Óscar Pereiro Sio Eurosport + 6'59
22 Yeison Delgado American Suzuki + 7'04
23 Martin HaceckĂœ Team B&O s.t.
24 José Chacon American Suzuki + 7'06
25 Carlos Sastre Warner Brothers s.t.
26 Markus Eibegger White Bear - Wild Horse + 7'41
27 Xavier Florencio Wikipedia + 7'47
28 JĂ©rĂŽme Pineau Wikipedia + 8'00
29 Fabio Duarte Philips - Hummel + 8'28
30 Sylvain Chavanel British Airways - Martini + 8'34

S1: Fabian Cancellara (Unicef RT) S2: Samuel Dumoulin (Crédit Lyonnais) S3: Christophe Le Mével (Philips - Hummel) S4: Jaroslav Popovych (Unicef RT) S5: Jose Angel Gomez Marchante (Eurosport) S6: JérÎme Pineau (Wikipedia) S7: Francisco Perez Sanchez (Lipton Ice Tea) S8: Frank Schleck (Accumalux-Huez) Pts: Robert Gesink (Rabobank) KoM: Dietmar Mehr-Wenige (Virgin Media - Caisse d'Epargne) U25: Robert Gesink (Rabobank)

2009: Robert Gesink (France Televisions)
Spoiler
1 Robert Gesink FRANCE TELEVISIONS 30h28'38
2 Michael Rasmussen CARLSBERG + 58
3 Samuel SĂĄnchez Gonzalez FESTINA + 1'18
4 Rubén Plaza VIRGIN MEDIA - CAISSE D'EPARGNE + 2'14
5 Vladimir Karpets VIRGIN MEDIA - CAISSE D'EPARGNE + 2'27
6 José Rujano MAGENTA ALL-STARS + 2'32
7 Andrei Kashechkin ERSTE + 2'43
8 Thomas Dekker PHILIPS - HUMMEL + 2'47
9 Denis Menchov CARLSBERG + 2'51
10 Koldo Gil NINTENDO - HONDA + 3'29
11 Igor AntĂłn VIRGIN MEDIA - CAISSE D'EPARGNE s.t.
12 Beñat Intxausti ACCUMALUX - FORMEX + 3'32
13 Alberto Contador CREDIT LYONNAIS s.t.
14 Óscar Pereiro Sio ERNST & YOUNG + 3'46
15 Isidro Nozal CARLSBERG + 3'49
16 Santiago Perez Fernandez NINTENDO - HONDA + 3'50
17 Kim Kirchen DOMINA VACANZE + 3'55
18 SĂ©rgio Paulinho CARLSBERG + 4'18
19 Carlos Sastre WARNER BROTHERS + 4'28
20 Sandy Casar FRANCE TELEVISIONS + 4'34
21 Hubert Schwab DOMINA VACANZE + 4'47
22 Michael Boogerd PHILIPS - HUMMEL + 4'49
23 Walter Pedraza SONY ERICSSON + 4'53
24 Marco Marzano LA GAZETTA DELLO SPORT s.t.
25 Patrik Sinkewitz ERSTE + 4'56
26 Sylvain Chavanel WIKIPEDIA + 5'01
27 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya CARLSBERG + 5'43
28 Cyril Dessel EUROSPORT s.t.
29 Trent Lowe CARLSBERG + 5'50
30 Tadej Valjavec ERNST & YOUNG + 6'02

S1: Thomas Dekker (PHILIPS - HUMMEL) S2: Samuel Sånchez Gonzalez (FESTINA) S3: William Bonnet (CREDIT LYONNAIS) S4: David De la Fuente (NINTENDO - HONDA) S5: Robert Gesink (FRANCE TELEVISIONS) S6: José Rujano (MAGENTA ALL-STARS) S7: Carlos Barredo (WARNER BROTHERS) S8: Michael Rasmussen (CARLSBERG) Pts: Thomas Dekker (PHILIPS - HUMMEL) KoM: Christophe Riblon (MAGENTA ALL-STARS)

2008: Alejandro Valverde (France Televisions)
Spoiler
1 Alejandro Valverde FRANCE TELEVISIONS 30h11'52
2 Frank Schleck ACCUMALUX + 39
3 Alexandre Vinokourov CARLSBERG + 1'08
4 Rubén Plaza VIRGIN MEDIA PRO CYCLING TEAM + 2'22
5 Alberto Contador AG2R PRÉVOYANCE - RENAULT + 3'00
6 Cyril Dessel TEAM FLOGAS + 3'57
7 Thomas Dekker CRÉDIT AGRICOLE + 3'58
8 Juan José Cobo CYCLING24 - HONDA + 4'23
9 Christophe Brandt MAGENTA TREFOIL + 5'00
10 John Gadret AG2R PRÉVOYANCE - RENAULT + 5'06
11 Vincenzo Nibali DOMINA VACANZE + 5'46
12 Markus Fothen MAGENTA TREFOIL + 5'58
13 Bobby Julich LA GAZETTA DELLO SPORT + 6'17
14 José Angel Gomez Marchante DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM + 6'48
15 Sylvain Chavanel FRANCE TELEVISIONS + 7'17
16 Francisco Perez Sanchez DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM + 7'39
17 Carlos Castaño DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM + 9'29
18 Matteo Carrara FERRARI - GUERCIOTTI + 9'34
19 Eddy Mazzoleni CYCLING24 - HONDA + 9'50
20 Konstantin Siutsou DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM + 9'54
21 Linus Gerdemann MAGENTA TREFOIL + 10'04
22 David LĂłpez Garcia VIRGIN MEDIA PRO CYCLING TEAM + 10'24
23 Sylvain Calzati AG2R PRÉVOYANCE - RENAULT + 10'25
24 David Zabriskie FED-EX + 10'34
25 Beñat Intxausti ACCUMALUX + 10'54
26 JosĂ© Antonio Pecharroman CRÉDIT AGRICOLE + 11'06
27 Magno Nazaret MAGENTA TREFOIL + 11'33
28 Mario Aerts MAGENTA TREFOIL + 12'46
29 Isidro Nozal CARLSBERG + 12'56
30 Dmitri Fofonov CRÉDIT AGRICOLE + 13'05

S1: David Millar (ACCUMALUX) S2: Oscar Freire (TEAM FLOGAS) S3: Christophe Brandt (MAGENTA TREFOIL) S4: Frank Schleck (ACCUMALUX) S5: Alex Ardila Cano (CARLSBERG) S6: Dimitri Claeys (DOMINA VACANZE) S7: Vladimir Gusev (FERRARI - GUERCIOTTI) S8: Thomas Dekker (CRÉDIT AGRICOLE) Pts: Alejandro Valverde (FRANCE TELEVISIONS) KoM: Dimitri Claeys (DOMINA VACANZE)

2007: Alexandre Vinokourov (T-Mobile Team)
Spoiler
1 Alexandre Vinokourov T-MOBILE TEAM 31h08'45
2 Thomas Dekker CRÉDIT AGRICOLE + 45
3 Óscar Pereiro Sio CAISSE D'EPARGNE + 2'03
4 Koldo Gil SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR + 2'30
5 Bobby Julich LAMPRE - FONDITAL + 2'48
6 Sandy Casar FRANÇAISE DES JEUX + 3'14
7 Stijn Devolder COFIDIS, LE CRÉDIT PAR TÉLÉPHONE + 3'15
8 Vincenzo Nibali LIQUIGAS + 3'39
9 Michael Rogers TEAM MILRAM s.t.
10 David Zabriskie QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC + 3'42
11 Juan Manuel GĂĄrate TEAM CSC + 3'53
12 Rinaldo Nocentini LAMPRE - FONDITAL + 3'56
13 Patrik Sinkewitz BOUYGUES TELECOM + 3'59
14 Cyril Dessel QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC + 4'01
15 Samuel SĂĄnchez Gonzalez DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM + 4'20
16 David MoncoutiĂ© COFIDIS, LE CRÉDIT PAR TÉLÉPHONE + 4'51
17 Moises Dueñas AG2R PRÉVOYANCE + 4'54
18 Bradley McGee FRANÇAISE DES JEUX + 4'57
19 Dario Cataldo LIQUIGAS + 5'01
20 Sylvain Calzati AG2R PRÉVOYANCE + 5'13
21 Francisco Perez Sanchez DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM + 5'24
22 Iker Camaño SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR + 5'33
23 Philippe Gilbert TEAM CSC + 5'46
24 Dirk MĂŒller TEAM SPARKASSE + 5'59
25 Thomas Voeckler BOUYGUES TELECOM + 6'45

S1: Bobby Julich (LAMPRE - FONDITAL) S2: Robbie McEwen (QUICK STEP) S3: Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (DISCOVERY CHANNEL) S4: Filippo Pozzato (AG2R PRÉVOYANCE) S5: Alexandre Vinokourov (T-MOBILE TEAM) S6: Thomas Dekker (CRÉDIT AGRICOLE) S7: Egoi Martínez de Esteban (DISCOVERY CHANNEL) S8: Alexandre Vinokourov (T-Mobile Team) Pts: Thomas Dekker (CRÉDIT AGRICOLE) KoM: Kevin De Weert (COFIDIS, LE CRÉDIT PAR TÉLÉPHONE)
 
Jump to Forum:
Similar Threads
Thread Forum Replies Last Post
[PTM] Paris - Roubaix [Man-Game] Race Profiles 2019 1 23-08-2019 08:58
[PTHC] Paris Tours [Man-Game] Race Profiles 2019 1 23-08-2019 08:51
The doctors: Paris – Nice CLOSED Story Games 88 17-07-2019 15:12
★ Leon40 ★ Paris - Roubaix ★ PCM 18: Stages 86 26-06-2019 23:08
Paris - Tours Discussion [Cont-Man-Game] General 12 21-06-2019 18:07
Login
Username

Password



Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
Latest content
Screenshots
A Rabobank rider bunny hopping
A Rabobank rider bunny hopping
PCM09: Funny Screenshots
Fantasy Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet Vien 19,234 PCM$
bullet df_Trek 11,301 PCM$
bullet baseba... 10,404 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 10,392 PCM$
bullet Yellow... 9,176 PCM$

bullet Main Fantasy Betting page
bullet Rankings: Top 100
ManGame Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet baseball... 11,956 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 11,355 PCM$
bullet trekbmc 11,294 PCM$
bullet Marcovdw 10,093 PCM$
bullet Vien 10,000 PCM$

bullet Main MG Betting page
bullet Get weekly MG PCM$
bullet Rankings: Top 100
Render time: 2.72 seconds