PCM.daily banner
19-02-2020 17:10
PCM.daily
Users Online
· Guests Online: 27

· Members Online: 0

· Total Members: 140,445
· Newest Member: Clark HIll
Donate
View Thread
PCM.daily » PCM.daily's Management Game » [Man-Game] Race Profiles 2019
 Print Thread
[PT] Criterium du Dauphine Libere
roturn
Race Clashes:
Tour de SuissePT
Tour of VancouverC2HC
Tour of South AfricaC1


Race Profile:
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/profiles/pt_dau.jpg

Previous winners:

2018: Taylor Phinney (RBC Pro Cycling)
Spoiler
1Taylor PhinneyRBC Pro Cycling32h10'46
2Aleksandr PluchkinTeam Popo4Ever p/b Nemiroff+ 3
3Justo TenorioDesigual+ 4'24
4Angel MadrazoGazelle+ 4'31
5Timofey KritskiyTeam Tinkoff+ 5'01
6Romain SicardAir France - KLM+ 5'08
7Jack HaigBennelong - Mitchelton+ 9'12
8Fredrik Strand GaltaAker - MOT+ 10'10
9Rafael ReisPorto - Prio+ 11'32
10Stefan DeniflSPAR - Shimano - SCG+ 12'22
11Patrick SchellingTeam UBS+ 14'26
12David AbalVolvo acc. by Spotify+ 14'32
13Florentino MarquezT-Mobile+ 15'57
14Daan OlivierAegon - Lavazzas.t.
15Dominik NerzTeam Puma - SAP+ 17'41
16William ChiarelloBerg Cycles+ 20'11
17Sigurd NessetGrieg - Eftel+ 21'37
18Matej VysnaMoser - Sygic+ 21'39
19David BartlBerg Cycles+ 22'04
20Steven KruijswijkGazelle+ 22'33
21Matthias BrändleSPAR - Shimano - SCG+ 22'59
22Marc GoosEA Vesuvio+ 23'00
23Michel KochAir France - KLM+ 23'10
24Vegard Stake LaengenGrieg - Eftel+ 23'15
25Denys KarnulinGazelle+ 23'26
26Thomas FaiersIsostar - Slovenija+ 24'05
27Nikias ArndtTeam Puma - SAP+ 24'24
28Paolo ScarponiTeam Popo4Ever p/b Nemiroff+ 25'35
29Yuriy VasylivFestina - Dexia+ 26'27
30Nikita NovikovTeam Tinkoff+ 26'35

S1: Nick Van der Lijke (EA Vesuvio) S2: Taylor Phinney (RBC Pro Cycling) S3: Taylor Phinney (RBC Pro Cycling) S4: Aleksandr Pluchkin (Team Popo4Ever p/b Nemiroff) S5: Emanuel Buchmann (T-Mobile) S6: Matteo Badilatti (Team UBS) S7: Taylor Phinney (RBC Pro Cycling) S8: Jack Haig (Bennelong - Mitchelton) Pts: Taylor Phinney (RBC Pro Cycling) KoM: Jacopo Mosca (Moser - Sygic) Yth: Jack Haig (Bennelong - Mitchelton)

2017: Thomas Dekker (Aegon - Lavazza)
Spoiler
1Thomas DekkerAegon - Lavazza31h57'49
2Romain SicardOrange Pro Cycling+ 2'03
3Mattia CattaneoWiesenhof-Andritz+ 3'11
4Jan HirtMoser - Sygic+ 4'42
5David AbalSpotify - Haglöfs+ 8'15
6Vincenzo NibaliPendleton's+ 8'53
7Dominique NerzTeam Puma - SAP+ 9'01
8Fredrik Strand GaltaAker - MOT+ 10'04
9Nico KeinathVesuvio - Accumalux+ 10'09
10Davide FormoloGazelle+ 15'11
11Anatoliy SosnitskiyGazelle+ 15'24
12Tanel KangertGazelle+ 15'34
13Nairo QuintanaOrange Pro Cycling+ 16'45
14Christian MagerTeam Puma - SAP+ 18'09
15Mike Aaron EggerWiesenhof-Andritz+ 21'12
16Ondrej CinkMoser - Sygic+ 21'42
17Zachary HughesRBC Pro Cycling+ 22'26
18Paolo ScarponiNemiroff - ABBYY+ 22'29
19Yonathan MonsalveAyubowan!+ 23'12
20David RoschPendleton's+ 23'22
21Yuriy VasylivFestina - Dexia+ 24'15
22Magnus Cort NielsenSpotify - Haglöfs+ 24'31
23Volodymyr DzhusNemiroff - ABBYY+ 24'38
24Ben GastauerVesuvio - Accumalux+ 25'16
25Jelle VanendertStrava+ 25'57
26Blaz FurdiGazelle+ 26'21
27Clement ChevrierTeam Puma - SAP+ 26'23
28Tom Jelte SlagterHugo Boss+ 27'23
29Aleksej KunshinTinkoff Sport Academy+ 27'32
30Lorents Ola AasvoldAker - MOT+ 27'38

S1: Janis Dakteris (Evonik - ELKO) S2: Damien Howson (eBuddy) S3: Gerald Ciolek (Team Puma - SAP) S4: Nicolas Edet (Orange Pro Cycling) S5: Tom David (Festina - Dexia) S6: Charles Anguilet (Haute Route - Mavic) S7: Thomas Dekker (Aegon - Lavazza) S8: Jan Hirt (Moser - Sygic) Pts: Thomas Dekker (Aegon - Lavazza) KoM: Ben Gastauer (Vesuvio - Accumalux) Yth: Fredrik Strand Galta (Aker - MOT)

2016: Taylor Phinney (RBC Pro Cycling)
Spoiler
1Taylor PhinneyRBC Pro Cycling32h25'06
2Angel MadrazoGazelle+ 1'25
3Rein TaaramäeBouygues Telecom+ 2'08
4Justo TenorioPokerstars.com+ 3'03
5Timofey KritskiyTinkoff Sport Academy+ 3'13
6Peter VelitsBecherovka - Petrof+ 5'27
7Tim WellensBPost-Vlaanderen+ 9'04
8Stefan DeniflShimano - Siam Cements.t.
9Rob RuijgheBuddy+ 10'13
10Robert KiserlovskiShimano - Siam Cement+ 11'22
11Mattia CattaneoOrange - KLM Cycling+ 11'36
12Martijn KeizerAegon - Lavazza+ 13'49
13Thomas FaiersPokerstars.com+ 16'25
14Natnael BerhaneEritel - Sonatrach+ 17'09
15Francesco BongiornoTeam Puma - SAP+ 18'55
16George BennettAegon - Lavazza+ 21'01
17Merhawi KudusKenya Airways - Dimension Data+ 21'44
18Dmitri MedvedevVesuvio - Accumalux+ 24'18
19Warren BarguilBouygues Telecom+ 24'20
20Gianluca BrambillaeBuddy+ 27'02
21Steven KruijswijkBPost-Vlaanderen+ 28'12
22Sigurd NessetAker - MOT+ 28'35
23Aleksej KunshinTinkoff Sport Academy+ 28'38
24Jakub NovakTeam I-Gen - Festina+ 29'09
25Davide FormoloGazelle+ 29'37
26Richard Antonio CarapazMovistar - US Postal+ 32'10
27Tsgabu Gebremaryam GrmayKenya Airways - Dimension Data+ 32'15
28Piter CamperoTeam I-Gen - Festina+ 33'28
29Volodymyr DzhusMetinvest-Dacia+ 34'43
30Pieter SerryBPost-Vlaanderen+ 35'08

S1: Daryl Impey (Eritel - Sonatrach) S2: Taylor Phinney (RBC Pro Cycling) S3: Arthur Vichot (Orange - KLM Cycling) S4: Rob Ruijgh (eBuddy) S5: Charalampas Kastrantas (Team I-Gen - Festina) S6: Rein Taaramäe (Bouygues Telecom) S7: Angel Madrazo (Gazelle) S8: Robert Kiserlovski (Shimano - Siam Cement) Pts: Taylor Phinney (RBC Pro Cycling) KoM: Rob Ruijgh (eBuddy) Yth: Tim Wellens (BPost-Vlaanderen)

2015: Rein Taaramäe (Bouygues Telecom)
Spoiler
1Rein TaaramäeBouygues Telecom27h55'24
2Andy SchleckVesuvio - Accumalux+ 58
3Robert GesinkProject 1t4i+ 4'06
4Jaime SuazaVesuvio - Accumalux+ 4'07
5Vincenzo NibaliSwisscom - UBS+ 5'30
6Nicolas RochePokerstars.com+ 5'54
7Timofey KritskiyTinkoff Bank - Tinkoff Insurance+ 6'44
8Domenico PozzovivoOz Cycling Project+ 7'34
9Tim WellensBouygues Telecom+ 8'26
10Romain SicardOrange - KLM Cycling+ 8'42
11Rasmus GuldhammerAker - MOT+ 10'15
12Matthias BrändleVolksWagen - Andritz+ 10'22
13Thomas FaiersPokerstars.com+ 11'11
14Alexandre GeniezOrange - KLM Cycling+ 13'00
15Pierre-Henri LecuisinierFestina-Canal++ 14'55
16Sergio PardillaBacardi Limited+ 15'03
17Vadim RatiyMovistar - US Postal+ 15'25
18Martijn KeizerAegon - Lavazza+ 15'42
19Javier MorenoBacardi Limited+ 15'58
20Alex KirschVesuvio - Accumalux+ 16'04
21Leopold KönigBecherovka - Petrof+ 16'23
22Tom Jelte SlagterVesuvio - Accumalux+ 16'56
23Gianluca BrambillaProject 1t4i+ 16'59
24Tim KennaughPendleton's+ 17'07
25Maxim BelkovTinkoff Bank - Tinkoff Insurance+ 17'28
26Vegard Stake LaengenAker - MOT+ 17'41
27Bernhard KohlPendleton's+ 18'33
28Ole HirschleinBacardi Limited+ 18'50
29Vladimir GusevTinkoff Bank - Tinkoff Insurance+ 19'59
30Fabio AruAegon - Lavazza+ 20'44

S1: Peter Kennaugh (Orange - KLM Cycling) S2: Peter Kennaugh (Orange - KLM Cycling) S3: Oz Cycling Project S4: Matthias Brändle (VolksWagen - Andritz) S5: Romain Sicard (Orange - KLM Cycling) S6: Rein Taaramäe (Bouygues Telecom) S7: Andy Schleck (Vesuvio - Accumalux) S8: Fredrik Strand Galta (Aker - MOT) Pts: Rein Taaramäe (Bouygues Telecom) Mts: Tom Jelte Slagter (Vesuvio - Accumalux) U25: Tim Wellens (Bouygues Telecom)

2014: Rein Taaramäe (Bouygues Telecom)
Spoiler
1Rein TaaramäeBouygues Telecom30h03'26
2Simon SpilakFestina-Canal++ 53
3Thomas DekkerTeam Vueling Airlines+ 3'44
4José RujanoBecherovka - Kiwibank+ 6'15
5Romain SicardING - Pro Cycling Team+ 6'42
6Robert GesinkProject 1t4i+ 6'45
7Luis Leon Sanchez GilRothaus - Aegon+ 6'50
8Daniel MartinPendleton's+ 7'39
9Nico KeinathTeam B&O+ 12'45
10Thibaut PinotWikipedia+ 14'26
11Yonathan MonsalveVolksWagen-Mapei+ 14'46
12Ian BibbyJaguar - Eritel+ 15'02
13Robin van der HugenhabenTeam Bpost - Vlaanderen+ 17'36
14Aleksej KunshinTinkoff Credit Systems Bank+ 18'26
15Thomas FaiersGood Energy+ 18'50
16Konstantin SiutsouPendleton's+ 25'29
17Paolo ScarponiGood Energy+ 26'51
18Rui CostaPrio - Porto+ 29'21
19Guillaume LevarletAker-MOT+ 32'27
20Rafel MajkaProject 1t4i+ 32'45
21Darwin AtapumaWikipedia+ 32'50
22Ricardo MestreSimply Red Bull+ 33'05
23SĂ©bastien IvarsLotto - Australia Post+ 33'08
24Pierre-Henri LecuisinierFestina-Canal++ 33'14
25Tim WellensTeam Bpost - Vlaanderen+ 33'30
26Daniel TeklehaimanotBouygues Telecom+ 33'56
27David ClaereboutVesuvio - Accumalux+ 34'13
28Gianpaolo CarusoFestina-Canal++ 34'42
29Peter SaganBecherovka - Kiwibank+ 34'53
30Lachlan MortonJaguar - Eritel+ 34'56

S1: Jerome Coppel (Simply Red Bull) S2: Nacer Bouhanni (VolksWagen-Mapei) S3: Simon Spilak (Festina-Canal+) S4: Ben Swift (Vesuvio - Accumalux) S5: Rein Taaramäe (Bouygues Telecom) S6: José Rujano (Becherovka - Kiwibank) S7: Rein Taaramäe (Bouygues Telecom) S8: Robert Gesink (Project 1t4i) Pts: Rein Taaramäe (Bouygues Telecom) Mtn: Simon Spilak (Festina-Canal+) Yth: Thibaut Pinot (Wikipedia)

2013: Taylor Phinney (Wikipedia)
Spoiler
1Taylor PhinneyWikipedia29h32'55
2Simon SpilakAker - MOT+ 2'07
3Alberto ContadorFestina-Canal++ 3'14
4Jurgen Van den BroeckTeam Puma - SAP+ 3'37
5Robert GesinkProject 1t4i+ 5'16
6Jose AlarconTeam Bintang+ 5'28
7Daniel MartinPendleton's+ 5'51
8Romain SicardPearl Adidas+ 6'08
9Alejandro ValverdeKoenigsegg+ 8'29
10Nico KeinathTeam B&O+ 8'56
11Rafael VallsSantander+ 10'59
12Ryan EastmanHeineken presented by California Giant Berry Farms+ 14'47
13Manuel LloretLotto - Cervelo+ 15'03
14David De la FuenteLotto - Cervelo+ 16'28
15John-Lee AugustynAker - MOT+ 17'13
16Thibaut PinotWikipedia+ 17'46
17Paolo ScarponiWiggle Professional Cycling Team+ 18'24
18Gianluca BrambillaPro Team Venchi - Sugoi+ 18'59
19Petar PanayotovPearl Adidas+ 23'53
20Konstantin SiutsouPendleton's+ 25'31
21Mikayil KrasnoperovTeam Bintang+ 27'37
22Martin HaceckýTeam B&O+ 28'16
23Sergio GhisalbertiTeam Bintang+ 30'15
24Matteo RabottiniWiggle Professional Cycling Team+ 30'21
25Dominique NerzTeam Puma - SAP+ 31'34
26Michael AlbasiniUBS - BMC+ 32'17
27Leopold KönigMilka - AVG+ 33'03
28Hubert SchwabTeam Puma - SAP+ 33'41
29Christoph MaiWikipedias.t.
30Arnold JeannessonHeineken presented by California Giant Berry Farms+ 33'49

S1: Jerome Coppel (Milka - AVG) S2: Michael Van Stayen (Simply Red Bull) S3: David De la Fuente (Lotto - Cervelo) S4: Taylor Phinney (Wikipedia) S5: Taylor Phinney (Wikipedia) S6: Cesare Di Maggio (Pro Team Venchi - Sugoi) S7: Ivan Santaromita (UBS - BMC) S8: Taylor Phinney (Wikipedia) Pts: Taylor Phinney (Wikipedia) Mtn: Ivan Santaromita (UBS - BMC) Yth: Taylor Phinney (Wikipedia)

2012: Simon Spilak (Warner Brothers)
Spoiler
1Simon SpilakWarner Brothers29h40'45
2Konstantin SiutsouPendleton's Twicer+ 28
3Taylor PhinneyWikipedia+ 53
4Thomas DekkerSpyker Cars+ 2'12
5Rein TaaramäeCarmeuse - Bouygues Telecom+ 2'44
6Andrei AmadorUBS - La Pierre+ 5'31
7Thomas LövkvistSaab - Scania+ 7'07
8Alberto ContadorFestina - Conec+ 7'28
9Jan BakelantsPearl Adidas+ 7'49
10Andrei KashechkinWebeffect+ 7'50
11Maxim IglinskiVesuvio-Accumalux+ 8'18
12Robin van der HugenhabenSony Ericsson+ 9'18
13David ArroyoSantander+ 10'13
14Rubén PlazaJack Wolfskin+ 10'21
15Joaquin Rodriguez OliverNestlé Cycling Team+ 10'44
16Denis MenchovPendleton's Twicer+ 13'46
17Thomas RohreggerMilka - Vittel+ 16'38
18Thomas FaiersPendleton's Twicer+ 17'11
19Rigoberto ĂšranVesuvio-Accumalux+ 18'35
20Michael RogersCafé de Colombia+ 19'33

S1: Jerome Coppel (Milka - Vittel) S2: Simon Spilak (Warner Brothers) S3: David Lelay (UBS - La Pierre) S4: Michael Rogers (Café de Colombia) S5: David Arroyo (Santander) S6: Konstantin Siutsou (Pendleton's Twicer) S7: Rubén Plaza (Jack Wolfskin) S8: Rein Taaramäe (Carmeuse - Bouygues Telecom) Pts: Simon Spilak (Warner Brothers) Mtn: Rubén Plaza (Jack Wolfskin) Yth: Taylor Phinney (Wikipedia)

2011: Simon Spilak (Warner Brothers - Carrefour)
Spoiler
1 Simon Spilak Warner Brothers - Carrefour 27h17'33
2 Markus Fothen Pearl Adidas + 1'28
3 Emanuele Sella Lipton Ice Tea + 1'46
4 Vincenzo Nibali Domina Vacanze + 2'16
5 Alberto Contador Festina - Corona + 2'28
6 Riccardo Ricco Bacardi - Colt + 2'39
7 Beñat Intxausti Vesuvio-Accumalux + 3'39
8 Jaroslav Popovych Carmeuse Cyclisme + 3'46
9 Vladimir Karpets Team Nespresso + 3'48
10 Gianpaolo Caruso Lafarge + 4'55
11 Rubén Plaza Jack Wolfskin + 5'52
12 David Arroyo Lipton Ice Tea + 6'38
13 Walter Pedraza Sony Ericsson + 6'43
14 José Angel Gomez Marchante Café de Colombia + 7'21
15 Domenico Pozzovivo Energie - Diesel + 7'47
16 Robert Kiserlovski Team Starbucks-RadioShack + 9'37
17 Jairo Agudelo La Gazzetta dello Sport + 10'49
18 SĂ©bastien Ivars Wikipedia + 11'20
19 David De la Fuente La Gazzetta dello Sport + 12'59
20 Sandy Casar Carmeuse Cyclisme + 13'26
21 Thomas Lövkvist Philips - TDC + 13'35
22 Pedro Nicácio Energie - Diesel + 13'48
23 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Team Nespresso + 14'35
24 Danilo Di Luca Team Nespresso + 15'26
25 Mauricio Soler Energie - Diesel + 16'16
26 Remberto Jaramillo Team Starbucks-RadioShack + 16'57
27 Sergei Kolesnikov Warner Brothers - Carrefour + 17'10
28 Trent Lowe Team Starbucks-RadioShack + 17'21
29 Sylwester Szmyd La Gazzetta dello Sport + 19'18
30 Antonio Colom Mas Energie - Diesel + 19'46

S1: Michael Ford (Vesuvio-Accumalux) S2: Wouter Weylandt (Carmeuse Cyclisme) S3: Matej Mugerli (La Gazzetta dello Sport) S4: Vladimir Karpets (Team Nespresso) S5: Vincenzo Nibali (Domina Vacanze) S6: José Angel Gomez Marchante (Café de Colombia) S7: Emanuele Sella (Lipton Ice Tea) S8: Emanuele Sella (Lipton Ice Tea) Pts: Markus Fothen (Pearl Adidas) KoM: Riccardo Ricco (Bacardi - Colt) U25: Simon Spilak (Warner Brothers - Carrefour)

2010: John Gadret (Crédit Lyonnais)
Spoiler
1 John Gadret Crédit Lyonnais 28h06'34
2 Thomas Dekker Philips - Hummel + 7
3 Beñat Intxausti Accumalux-Huez + 36
4 Jaroslav Popovych Unicef RT + 1'42
5 Andrei Kashechkin Lipton Ice Tea + 2'14
6 Carlos Castaño Festina - Seiko + 2'37
7 Janez Brajkovic Wii Racing + 2'47
8 Robert Gesink Rabobank + 3'24
9 Markus Fothen SIC Radical - Timberland + 5'05
10 José Angel Gomez Marchante Eurosport + 5'10
11 José Serpa American Suzuki + 5'56
12 Bernhard Kohl Domina Vacanze + 6'12
13 Danilo Di Luca La Gazzetta dello Sport + 6'53
14 Andreas Klöden Eurosport + 7'47
15 Jairo Agudelo Unicef RT + 9'10
16 Iban Mayo Festina - Seiko + 9'17
17 Francisco Mancebo Eurosport + 9'31
18 Konstantin Siutsou White Bear - Wild Horse + 9'39
19 Sandy Casar Rabobank + 9'40
20 Ivan Parra Pinto American Suzuki + 11'16
21 Jaime Suaza Unicef RT + 11'52
22 Taylor Phinney Virgin Media - Caisse d'Epargne + 11'59
23 SĂ©bastien Ivars Wikipedia + 12'10
24 Ryder Hesjedal Domina Vacanze + 12'21
25 Carl Naibo Domina Vacanze + 12'31
26 RĂ©my Di Gregorio Rabobank + 12'32
27 Theo Eltink Philips - Hummel + 12'38
28 Andrei Grivko Team B&O + 12'54
29 Martin HaceckĂ˝ Team B&O + 14'03
30 Vitor Rodrigues Lipton Ice Tea + 14'04

S1: Jerome Coppel (Wikipedia) S2: Jerome Coppel (Wikipedia) S3: Brian Vandborg (Festina - Seiko) S4: Jerome Coppel (Wikipedia) S5: Thomas Dekker (Philips - Hummel) S6: Carlos Castaño (Festina - Seiko) S7: John Gadret (Crédit Lyonnais) S8: Andrei Kashechkin (Lipton Ice Tea) Pts: Thomas Dekker (Philips - Hummel) KoM: Thomas Dekker (Philips - Hummel) U25: Thomas Dekker (Philips - Hummel)

2009: John Gadret (Crédit Lyonnais)
Spoiler
1 John Gadret CREDIT LYONNAIS 30h07'28
2 Francisco Mancebo EUROSPORT + 12
3 Cadel Evans WIKIPEDIA + 31
4 Robert Gesink FRANCE TELEVISIONS + 35
5 Gianpaolo Caruso FESTINA + 2'26
6 Markus Fothen MAGENTA ALL-STARS + 2'41
7 Jairo Agudelo NINTENDO - HONDA + 2'50
8 Julio Alberto Perez Cuapio MAPEI + 4'18
9 Francisco Perez Sanchez ERSTE + 4'48
10 Beñat Intxausti ACCUMALUX - FORMEX + 5'05
11 Kim Kirchen DOMINA VACANZE + 8'51
12 Alexandre Vinokourov EUROSPORT + 9'20
13 Thomas Lövkvist EUROSPORT + 10'52
14 Thomas Dekker PHILIPS - HUMMEL + 12'39
15 Koldo Gil NINTENDO - HONDA + 14'18
16 Michael Rogers LA GAZETTA DELLO SPORT + 14'59
17 Rinaldo Nocentini LA GAZETTA DELLO SPORT + 15'56
18 Johann Tschopp FESTINA + 16'16
19 Sandy Casar FRANCE TELEVISIONS + 16'34
20 Andrei Sartasov EUROSPORT + 16'43
21 Iker Camaño ERSTE + 17'36
22 David De la Fuente NINTENDO - HONDA + 18'03
23 David Moncoutié FRANCE TELEVISIONS + 18'06
24 Sylvain Chavanel WIKIPEDIA + 18'24
25 Luis Fernández Oliveira SONY ERICSSON + 20'51
26 Christophe Riblon MAGENTA ALL-STARS + 21'05
27 Antonio Colom Mas DOMINA VACANZE + 21'17
28 Wim Van Huffel LA/MSS/PEARL JAM + 21'41
29 Jackson RodrĂ­guez LA/MSS/PEARL JAM + 21'52
30 Carl Naibo DOMINA VACANZE + 21'53

S1: Thomas Dekker (PHILIPS - HUMMEL) S2: Samuel Dumoulin (CREDIT LYONNAIS) S3: Matthew Goss (MAPEI) S4: Michael Rogers (LA GAZETTA DELLO SPORT) S5: John Gadret (CREDIT LYONNAIS) S6: Francisco Mancebo (EUROSPORT) S7: Francisco Mancebo (EUROSPORT) S8: Jairo Agudelo (NINTENDO - HONDA) Pts: Thomas Dekker (PHILIPS - HUMMEL) KoM: Koldo Gil (NINTENDO - HONDA)

2008: David Moncoutie (France Televisions)
Spoiler
1David MoncoutiéFRANCE TELEVISIONS31h05'30
2Michael RasmussenCARLSBERG+ 3
3Cadel EvansSATURN+ 16
4Alejandro ValverdeFRANCE TELEVISIONS+ 48
5Alberto ContadorAG2R PRÉVOYANCE - RENAULT+ 55
6Jose RujanoCYCLING24 - HONDA+ 56
7Andrei KashechkinTELEFONICA+ 59
8Carlos SastreCRÉDIT AGRICOLE+ 1'09
9Andy SchleckDOMINA VACANZE+ 1'14
10Igor AntonVIRGIN MEDIA PRO CYCLING TEAM+ 1'44
11Francisco ManceboACCUMALUX+ 1'52
12Tom DanielsonFED-EX+ 2'17
13Francisco Perez SanchezDISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM+ 2'27
14Jaroslav PopovychMAGENTA TREFOILs.t.
15José SerpaTEAM FLOGAS+ 2'31
16Gilberto SimoniCARLSBERG+ 2'51
17Levi LeipheimerFED-EX+ 3'08
18Juan José CoboCYCLING24 - HONDA+ 4'20
19Samuel Sánchez GonzalezDISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM+ 4'21
20Juan Miguel MercadoDOMINA VACANZE+ 4'47
21Robert GesinkFRANCE TELEVISIONS+ 4'55
22Felix CardénasCARREFOUR CYCLING+ 5'08
23Joaquin Rodriguez OliverVIRGIN MEDIA PRO CYCLING TEAM+ 5'28
24Marco MarzanoLA GAZETTA DELLO SPORT+ 5'37
25Stijn DevolderFRANCE TELEVISIONS+ 6'05


S1: David Zabriskie (FED-EX) S2: Allan Davis (DISCOVERY CHANNEL ) S3: Juan José Haedo (FERRARI - GUERCIOTTI) S4: Cadel Evans (SATURN) S5: Michael Rasmussen (CARLSBERG) S6: Santambrogio S7:Óscar Solis (CYCLING24 - HONDA) S8: Van de Velde (Magenta) Pts: Allan Davis (DISCOVERY CHANNEL) KoM: Ocar Solis (CYCLING24 - HONDA)

2007: Thomas Dekker (Credit Agricole)
Spoiler
1 Thomas Dekker CRÉDIT AGRICOLE 30h26'45
2 Christophe Moreau BOUYGUES TELECOM + 39
3 Alejandro Valverde COFIDIS, LE CRÉDIT PAR TÉLÉPHONE + 1'09
4 Damiano Cunego LAMPRE - FONDITAL + 1'25
5 Frank Schleck SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR + 2'29
6 Levi Leipheimer TEAM MILRAM + 3'29
7 Alberto Contador AG2R PRÉVOYANCE + 4'09
8 Koldo Gil SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR + 4'30
9 Francisco Perez Sanchez DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM + 5'15
10 José Enrique Gutiérrez Cataluña FRANÇAISE DES JEUX + 5'31
11 John Gadret TEAM CSC + 6'09
12 Kim Kirchen T-MOBILE TEAM + 6'37
13 Marzio Bruseghin LAMPRE - FONDITAL + 7'19
14 Paolo Savoldelli LIQUIGAS + 7'33
15 Cyril Dessel QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC + 10'11
16 Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM + 11'20
17 Sylvain Chavanel COFIDIS, LE CRÉDIT PAR TÉLÉPHONE + 14'02
18 Riccardo Ricco' PREDICTOR - LOTTO + 14'15
19 Sandy Casar FRANÇAISE DES JEUX + 16'33
20 Pietro Caucchioli LIQUIGAS + 16'43
21 Rubén Plaza BOUYGUES TELECOM + 17'04
22 Iker Camaño SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR + 19'19
23 José Luis Rubiera DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM + 20'06
24 José Rujano BOUYGUES TELECOM + 20'24
25 Tom Danielson DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM + 23'02

S1: David Millar (SAUNIER DUVAL) S2: Tom Boonen (QUICK STEP) S3: Tom Boonen (QUICK STEP) S4: Paolo Savoldelli (LIQUIGAS) S5: Riccardo Ricco' (PREDICTOR - LOTTO) S6: José Enrique Gutiérrez Cataluña (FRANÇAISE DES JEUX) S7: Alejandro Valverde (COFIDIS) S8: Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (DISCOVERY CHANNEL) Pts: Tom Boonen (QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC) KoM: John Gadret (TEAM CSC)
 
Jump to Forum:
Similar Threads
Thread Forum Replies Last Post
Critérium du Dauphiné 2019 - The Warm-Up Cycling 110 17-06-2019 02:08
Criterium du Dauphine Libere Discussion [Man-Game] General 57 17-03-2019 21:28
Criterium du Dauphine Libere - Stage 8 [Man-Game] Results PT/PTHC 1 13-03-2019 21:17
Criterium du Dauphine Libere - Stage 7 [Man-Game] Results PT/PTHC 1 12-03-2019 17:41
Criterium du Dauphine Libere - Stage 6 [Man-Game] Results PT/PTHC 1 11-03-2019 09:19
Login
Username

Password



Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
Latest content
Screenshots
Sheffield stage breakaway
Sheffield stage breakaway
PCM14: General Screenshots
Fantasy Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet dominox 646 PCM$
bullet baseba... 611 PCM$
bullet jandal7 602 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 600 PCM$
bullet gargatouf 600 PCM$

bullet Main Fantasy Betting page
bullet Rankings: Top 100
ManGame Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet baseball... 13,356 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 12,755 PCM$
bullet Marcovdw 11,493 PCM$
bullet trekbmc 11,294 PCM$
bullet Vien 10,000 PCM$

bullet Main MG Betting page
bullet Get weekly MG PCM$
bullet Rankings: Top 100
Render time: 0.12 seconds