PCM.daily banner
27-11-2021 14:01
PCM.daily
Users Online
· Guests Online: 65

· Members Online: 0

· Total Members: 149,110
· Newest Member: lennycren13
Donate
View Thread
PCM.daily » PCM.daily's Management Game » [Man-Game] Race Profiles 2021
 Print Thread
[PTHC] Vuelta a Colombia
ManGame-Admin
Race Clashes:
Praha - Karlovy Vary - PrahaPT


Race Profile:
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2021/Profiles/mg_colombia.jpg

Previous winners:

2020: Rein TaaramÀe (Aker - MOT)
Spoiler
1Rein TaaramÀeAker - MOT27h11'25
2Joseph DombrowskieBuddy+ 39
3Aleksandr PluchkinTeam Popo4Ever p/b Nemiroff+ 53
4Tim WellensFablok - Chocolate Jacques+ 2'12
5Nairo QuintanaRakuten Pro Cycling+ 2'14
6Nikias ArndtTeam Puma - SAP+ 2'20
7Rigoberto UranMinions+ 2'27
8Jose AlarconVolvo acc. by Spotify+ 2'42
9Matvey MamykinTeam Tinkoff - La Datcha+ 2'52
10Primoz RoglicIsostar - Specialized+ 3'09
11Andrei AmadorTeam UBS+ 3'28
12Jan HirtMoser - Sygic+ 4'05
13Stefan DeniflDK - SVA Zalgiris+ 4'09
14Yonathan MonsalveBakkafrost+ 4'13
15Dominik NerzKraftwerk Man Machine+ 4'39
16Natnael BerhaneISA - Hexacta+ 4'44
17Andy SchleckEA Vesuvio+ 5'13
18Sigurd NessetGrieg-Maersk+ 6'03
19Caio GodoyEA Vesuvio+ 6'14
20Yuriy VasylivTeam Puma - SAP+ 6'32
21Jianhua JiISA - Hexacta+ 7'18
22Robert KiserlovskiKraftwerk Man Machine+ 8'26
23Teodoro CostagliRakuten Pro Cycling+ 8'54
24Colin StĂŒssiTeam Puma - SAP+ 10'46
25Jonathan SalinasAir France - KLM+ 10'55
26Bakhtiyar KozhatayevIsostar - Specialized+ 10'59
27Gennadiy TatarinovKraftwerk Man Machine+ 11'02
28Michel KochAir France - KLM+ 11'29
29Jarlinson Pantano GomezGCN Racing+ 12'14
30Alexander FoliforovTeam Tinkoff - La Datcha+ 13'05

S1: Guillaume Boivin (Nordstrom - CA Technologies) S2: Rein TaaramÀe (Aker - MOT) S3: Rein TaaramÀe (Aker - MOT) S4: Saulo Lay (Campari Asahi Procycling) S5: Martin Hacecky (Fablok - Chocolate Jacques) S6: Jonathan Salinas (Air France - KLM) Pts: Rein TaaramÀe (Aker - MOT) KoM: Borislav Ivanoc (Minions) Yth: Caio Godoy (EA Vesuvio)

2019: Aleksandr Pluchkin (Team Popo4Ever p/b Nemiroff)
Spoiler
1Aleksandr PluchkinTeam Popo4Ever p/b Nemiroff26h55'05
2Andrei AmadorTeam UBS+ 1'58
3Justo TenorioDesigual+ 2'05
4Primoz RoglicBerg Cycles+ 3'29
5Daniel MartinCampari/Asahi development+ 3'40
6Rigoberto UranMinions+ 3'58
7Natnael BerhaneISA - Hexacta+ 4'02
8David AbalKulczyk - Alitalia+ 6'38
9Pieter SerryRakuten Pro Cycling+ 7'07
10Florentino MarquezPhilips+ 7'12
11Tiago MachadoAndorra Cycling Project+ 7'31
12Ki Ho ChoiENI - MOL+ 7'39
13Sergei PomoshnikovENI - MOL+ 7'43
14Jianhua JiISA - Hexacta+ 8'12
15Sam OomenLierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeam+ 8'50
16Darwin AtapumaTeam Europcar+ 9'05
17Marcus Faglum KarlssonVolvo acc. by Spotify+ 9'26
18Juan Ernesto ChamorroCarrefour - ESPN+ 9'54
19Carl Fredrik HagenVolvo acc. by Spotify+ 9'56
20Dominik NerzKraftwerk Man Machine+ 11'07
21Marc Christian GarbyCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 11'57
22Teodoro CostagliRakuten Pro Cycling+ 12'45
23Ilia KoshevoyISA - Hexacta+ 14'09
24Tim KennaughcycleYorkshire+ 15'01
25David De la CruzTeam Europcar+ 15'35
26Matala SebokaAndorra Cycling Project+ 15'50
27Artemio MoschellaDelvaux+ 15'55
28Alessandro De MarchiDelvaux+ 16'01
29Gennadiy TatarinovKraftwerk Man Machine+ 16'05
30Magno NazaretDesigual+ 16'39

S1: Marco Haller (Kraftwerk Man Machine) S2: Carl Fredrik Hagen (Volvo acc. by Spotify) S3: Aleksandr Pluchkin (Team Popo4Ever p/b Nemiroff) S4: Tomohiro Hayakawa (Rakuten Pro Cycling) S5: Aleksandr Pluchkin (Team Popo4Ever p/b Nemiroff) S6: Fabio Duarte (Duolingo) Pts: Aleksandr Pluchkin (Team Popo4Ever p/b Nemiroff) KoM: Pieter Serry (Rakuten Pro Cycling) Yth: Sam Oomen (Lierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeam)

2018: Aleksandr Pluchkin (Team Popo4Ever p/b Nemiroff)
Spoiler
1Aleksandr PluchkinTeam Popo4Ever p/b Nemiroff26h02'14
2Stefan DeniflSPAR - Shimano - SCG+ 4'57
3Rigoberto ÚranMinions+ 7'03
4Fabio DuarteNovatek-Panarmenian.net+ 8'54
5Sergio Luis Henao MontoyaPhilips - Continental+ 11'09
6Chen ShikaiMeiji - JR East+ 11'21
7Yonathan MonsalveAyubowan!+ 11'25
8Magno NazaretEuskaltel - Elior+ 13'14
9Primoz RoglicGenerali - EDF+ 14'43
10Merhawi KudusRepsol - Netflix+ 15'53
11Andrea ManfrediTeam Reddit+ 16'42
12Rafael VallsKulczyk - DMTEX+ 17'09
13David De la CruzNordstrom - BioWare+ 20'59
14Jocelin MailletKraftwerk Man Machine+ 21'39
15Jianhua JiWorld Cycling Center+ 23'20
16Martijn KeizerIndosat Ooredoo - ANZ+ 24'10
17Marc Christian GarbyCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 25'20
18Manuel SenniLierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeam+ 27'04
19John-Lee AugustynIndosat Ooredoo - ANZ+ 28'45
20Peter VelitsXero Racing p/b Octagon+ 29'22
21Valens NdayisengaRepsol - Netflix+ 31'25
22Gian Piero SignoriniIndosat Ooredoo - ANZ+ 32'08
23Hugh CarthyAyubowan!+ 33'20
24Volodymyr DzhusTeam Popo4Ever p/b Nemiroff+ 34'01
25Tomoyuki IinoMeiji - JR East+ 38'53
26Rafael SerranoRepsol - Netflix+ 39'21
27Yasmani MartinezMinions+ 40'04
28Jakub NovakRepsol - Netflix+ 41'03
29Paolo ScarponiTeam Popo4Ever p/b Nemiroff+ 41'44
30Abolfazl GilanipoorXero Racing p/b Octagon+ 42'29

S1: Adrien Petit (Carrefour - ESPN) S2: Aleksandr Pluchkin (Team Popo4Ever p/b Nemiroff) S3: Abolfazl Gilanipoor (Xero Racing p/b Octagon) S4: RaĂșl Granjel Cabrera (Azteca-NBCSN) S5: Fabio Duarte (Novatek-Panarmenian.net) S6: Aleksandr Pluchkin (Team Popo4Ever p/b Nemiroff) Pts: Aleksandr Pluchkin (Team Popo4Ever p/b Nemiroff) Mtn: Fabio Duarte (Novatek-Panarmenian.net) Yth: Merhawi Kudus (Repsol - Netflix)

2017: Andrei Amador (Team UBS)
Spoiler
1Andrei AmadorTeam UBS21h30'36
2Sergio Luis Henao MontoyaFerrero - Samruk+ 2'08
3Stefan DeniflSPAR - Shimano - SCG+ 3'54
4Merhawi KudusEritel - Sonatrach+ 5'51
5Rigoberto ÚranMinions+ 7'24
6Fabio DuarteNovatek-Panarmenian.net+ 9'06
7Jianhua JiCompal-Merida+ 9'19
8Nairo QuintanaOrange Pro Cycling+ 9'23
9Benat IntxaustiIndosat Ooredoo - ANZ+ 10'12
10Chen ShikaiMeiji - JR East+ 10'16
11Ki Ho ChoiCompal-Merida+ 11'03
12Magno NazaretBerg Cycles+ 11'51
13Gregory BrenesIndosat Ooredoo - ANZ+ 14'28
14Jarlinson Pantano GĂłmezMinions+ 15'20
15Andrew TalanskyPodium Ambition+ 16'19
16Vitor RodriguesSPAR - Shimano - SCG+ 16'48
17Alberto ContadorCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 18'15
18Peter StetinaAzteca-NBCSN+ 18'29
19Sergei KolesnikovFerrero - Samruk+ 22'25
20David De la CruzTeam Ticos Air Costa Rica+ 23'26
21Ryan EastmanAzteca-NBCSN+ 23'34
22Janez BrajkovicIsostar - Adriatic+ 28'48
23Gyung Gu JangSPAR - Shimano - SCG+ 29'17
24Tomoyuki IinoMeiji - JR East+ 31'34
25Jocelin MailletFerrero - Samruk+ 32'13
26Bakhtiyar KozhatayevCompal-Merida+ 34'03
27David BartlBerg Cycles+ 34'26
28Robbie SquireAzteca-NBCSN+ 34'59
29Mirco SaggioratoTeam UBS+ 35'06
30Artur GrigrianNovatek-Panarmenian.net+ 37'21

S1: Yudai Arashiro (Meiji - JR East) S2: Andrei Amador (Team UBS) S3: Chen Shikai (Meiji - JR East) S4: Maxime Monfort (Team Reddit) S5: Fabio Duarte (Novatek-Panarmenian.net) Pts: Andrei Amador (Team UBS) Mtn: Fabio Duarte (Novatek-Panermenian.net) Yth: Merhawi Kudus (Eritel - Sonatrach)

As PT
2016: Angel Madrazo (Gazelle)
Spoiler
1Angel MadrazoGazelle25h43'15
2Simon SpilakTeam I-Gen - Festina+ 1'31
3Joseph DombrowskiPendleton's+ 2'43
4Rein TaaramÀeBouygues Telecom+ 2'59
5Jose AlarconRed Bull - Huawei+ 3'54
6Justo TenorioPokerstars.com+ 4'38
7Alberto ContadorFlores - Ceitec+ 4'56
8Martijn KeizerAegon - Lavazza+ 9'01
9Timofey KritskiyTinkoff Sport Academy+ 11'06
10Sergio Luis Henao MontoyaeBuddy+ 11'54
11Lachlan MortonJayco'z Cycling Project+ 12'12
12Rigoberto ÚranColdeportes+ 12'36
13David AbalMovistar - US Postal+ 12'45
14Mattia CattaneoOrange - KLM Cycling+ 15'01
15Peter VelitsBecherovka - Petrof+ 15'09
16Tim WellensBPost-Vlaanderen+ 16'47
17Jurgen Van den BroeckBPost-Vlaanderen+ 17'40
18Dominique NerzTeam Puma - SAP+ 18'35
19Nikias ArndtTeam Puma - SAP+ 19'09
20Jaime SuazaVesuvio - Accumalux+ 23'51
21Gianluca BrambillaeBuddy+ 24'09
22Denys KarnulinMetinvest-Dacia+ 25'20
23Nairo QuintanaOrange - KLM Cycling+ 25'46
24Alex KirschVesuvio - Accumalux+ 26'12
25Leopold KönigBecherovka - Petrof+ 26'38
26Nico KeinathPokerstars.com+ 28'40
27Andrew TalanskyFlores - Ceitec+ 29'25
28Fredrik Strand GaltaAker - MOT+ 30'50
29Rasmus GuldhammerAker - MOT+ 30'57
30Juan Ernesto ChamorroColdeportes+ 32'34

S1: Andrea Guardini (Metinvest-Dacia) S2: Simon Spilak (Team I-Gen - Festina) S3: Rein TaaramÀe (Bouygues Telecom) S4: Janvier Hadi (Bouygues Telecom) S5: Angel Madrazo (Gazelle) S6: Martijn Keizer (Aegon - Lavazza) Pts: Angel Madrazo (Gazelle) KoM: Martijn Keizer (Aegon - Lavazza Yth: Joseph Dombrowski (Pendleton's)

2015: Simon Spilak (Festina-Canal+)
Spoiler
1Simon SpilakFestina-Canal+25h33'27
2Angel MadrazoQuickstep+46
3Rein TaaramÀeBouygues Telecom+1'05
4Jose AlarconRed Bull - Huawei+5'53
5Daniel MartinAker - MOT+7'38
6Thomas DekkerOrange - KLM+8'30
7Peter VelitsBecherovka - Petrof+8'30
8Stefan DeniflVolksWagen - Andritz+10'03
9Justo TenorioBacardi Limited+12'07
10Florentino MarquezBank of Ireland+13'13
11Timofey KritskiyTinkoff Bank - Tinkoff Insurance+13'20
12Joseph DombrowskiPendleton's+13'38
13Sergio Luis Henao MontoyaProject 1t4i+15'30
14Markus FothenMovistar - US Postal+20'34
15Vincenzo NibaliSwisscom - UBS+20'38
16Thibaut PinotAyubowan!+26'55
17Lachlan MortonOz Cycling Project+27'24
18Andrew TalanskyGrupo Nutresa+28'14
19Gianluca BrambillaProject 1t4i+32'03
20Jaime SuazaVesuvio - Accumalux+32'33
21Mattia CattaneoGood Energy+36'21
22Nicolas RochePokerstars.com+37'17
23Vadim RatiyMovistar - US Postal+41'04
24Thomas FaiersPokerstars.com+42'52
25Nico KeinathPokerstars.com+44'31
26Kenny ElissondeAyubowan!+45'46
27Alex KirschVesuvio - Accumalux+51'13
28Chen ShikaiMeiji - JR East+53'14
29Jianhua JiMeiji - JR East+53'32
30Daniel NavarroBacardi Limited+56'08

S1: Roman Maksimov (Movistar - US Postal) S2: Simon Spilak (Festina-Canal+) S3: Simon Spilak (Festina-Canal+) S4: Eduard Grosu (Metinvest-Dacia) S5: Thomas Faiers (Pokerstars.com) S6: Angel Madrazo (Quickstep) Pts: Simon Spilak (Festina-Canal+) KoM: Nico Keinath (Pokerstars.com) U25: Joseph Dombrowski (Pendleton's)

2014: Jose Alarcon (Simply Red Bull)
Spoiler
1Jose AlarconSimply Red Bull46h40'39
2Tiago MachadoPrio - Porto+ 2'54
3Andrei AmadorSwisscom - UBS+ 3'25
4Peter VelitsBecherovka - Kiwibank+ 5'45
5Alberto ContadorAker-MOT+ 5'53
6Jaime SuazaVesuvio - Accumalux+ 6'21
7Stefan DeniflWikipedia+ 7'20
8Rasmus GuldhammerTeam B&O+ 9'26
9Janez BrajkovicHeineken-Cal Giant+ 9'45
10Martijn KeizerRothaus - Aegon+ 11'03
11Ryan EastmanHeineken-Cal Giant+ 11'47
12Timofey KritskiyTinkoff Credit Systems Bank+ 12'33
13Igor AntĂłnAker-MOT+ 12'58
14Yonathan MonsalveVolksWagen-Mapei+ 13'10
15Gianluca BrambillaProject 1t4i+ 14'50
16Teodoro CostagliGood Energy+ 16'34
17Joseph DombrowskiPendleton's+ 17'43
18Sergio Luis Henao MontoyaProject 1t4i+ 20'07
19Artemio MoschellaLotto - Australia Post+ 20'23
20Thomas FaiersGood Energy+ 26'21
21Óscar SolisBouygues Telecom+ 27'45
22Konstantin SiutsouPendleton's+ 28'41
23Vadim RatiyFestina-Canal++ 29'03
24Dmitri MedvedevVesuvio - Accumalux+ 30'03
25Martin HaceckĂœTeam B&O+ 30'47
26Paolo ScarponiGood Energy+ 36'16
27Jarlinson Pantano GĂłmezProject 1t4i+ 43'31
28Leopold KönigBecherovka - Kiwibank+ 45'43
29Darwin AtapumaWikipedia+ 48'29
30MichaƂ KwiatkowskiTeam B&O+ 48'52


S1: Peter Kennaugh (Team Vueling Airlines) S2: Tiago Machado (Prio - Porto) S3: Peter Kennaugh (Team Vueling Airlines) S4: Peter Kennaugh (Team Vueling Airlines) S5: David Rosch (Pendleton's) S6: Janez Brajkovic (Heineken-Cal Giant) S7: Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Project 1t4i) S8: Jose Alarcon (Simply Red Bull) S9: Paolo Scarponi (Good Energy) S10: Rasmus Guldhammer (Team B&O) S11: Jose Alarcon (Simply Red Bull) S12 Martijn Keizer (Rothaus - Aegon) Pts: Jose Alarcon (Simply Red Bull) Mtn: David Rosch (Pendleton's) Yth: Rasmus Guldhammer (Team B&O)

2013: Andrei Amador (UBS - BMC)
Spoiler
RankNameTeamTime
1Andrei AmadorUBS - BMC42h38'48
2Jurgen Van den BroeckTeam Puma - SAP+ 37
3Tiago MachadoPearl Adidas+ 50
4Daniel MartinPendleton's+ 52
5Beñat IntxaustiTeam Bacardi+ 1'00
6Emanuele SellaSimply Red Bull+ 2'14
7Walter PedrazaKoenigsegg+ 2'39
8Markus FothenFestina-Canal++ 2'40
9Nico KeinathTeam B&O+ 2'44
10David De la FuenteLotto - Cervelo+ 3'10
11Mwangi SamwelVesuvio - Accumalux+ 5'10
12Petar PanayotovPearl Adidas+ 5'15
13Paolo ScarponiWiggle Professional Cycling Team+ 5'17
14Peter VelitsProject 1t4i+ 5'48
15Hubert SchwabTeam Puma - SAP+ 7'17
16John GadretAlstom-RBC+ 7'49
17Daniel NavarroTeam Bacardi+ 7'50
18Konstantin SiutsouPendleton's+ 8'46
19Gianluca BrambillaPro Team Venchi - Sugoi+ 9'04
20Sergio Luis Henao MontoyaMilka - AVG+ 11'23

S1: John Degenkolb (Pokerstars.com) S2: Paolo Scarponi (Wiggle Professional Cycling Team) S3: David De la Fuente (Lotto - Cervelo) S4: José Antonio Redondo (Koenigsegg) S5: Michael Van Stayen (Simply Red Bull) S6: Jurgen Van den Broeck (Team Puma - SAP) S7: Andrei Amador (UBS - BMC) S8: Matthieu Sprick (Wikipedia) S9: Andrei Amador (UBS - BMC) S10: Michael Van Stayen (Simply Red Bull) S11: Emanuele Sella (Simply Red Bull) S12: Markus Fothen (Festina-Canal+) Pts: Andrei Amador (UBS - BMC) KoM: Zdenek Stybar (Milka - AVG) U25: Paolo Scarponi (Wiggle Professional Cycling Team)


2012: Damiano Cunego (Café de Colombia)
Spoiler
RankNameTeamTime
1Damiano CunegoCafé de Colombia50h45'03
2Sergio Luis Henao MontoyaMilka - Vittel+ 1'52
3Tiago MachadoPearl Adidas+ 1'53
4Riccardo RiccoBacardi - Ignis+ 2'11
5Daniel MartinPendleton's Twicer+ 3'59
6José Angel Gomez MarchanteUBS - La Pierre+ 4'10
7Walter PedrazaSony Ericsson+ 4'13
8Mauricio ArdilaJack Wolfskin+ 5'27
9Rein TaaramÀeCarmeuse - Bouygues Telecom+ 6'05
10David LĂłpez GarciaSantander+ 6'21
11José SerpaFestina - Conec+ 7'29
12David AbalCafé de Colombia+ 8'02
13John GadretJayco - Red Bull+ 10'08
14Bernhard KohlSony Ericsson+ 12'27
15Jaime SuazaCarmeuse - Bouygues Telecom+ 13'46
16Petar PanayotovPearl Adidas+ 16'57
17Martin HaceckĂœTeam B&O+ 17'02
18Daniel MorenoJayco - Red Bull+ 18'12
19Nico KeinathTeam B&O+ 19'44
20Yeison DelgadoNestlé Cycling Team+ 19'49

S1: Marcello Pavarin (Wiggle - San Pellegrino) S2: Michel Kreder (Jack Wolfskin) S3: Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Milka - Vittel) S4: Tiago Machado (Pearl Adidas) S5: Damiano Cunego (CafĂ© de Colombia) S6: Riccardo Ricco (Bacardi - Ignis) S7: Damiano Cunego (CafĂ© de Colombia) S8: Rasmus Guldhammer (Team B&O) S9: Jaime Alberto Castañeda (CafĂ© de Colombia) S10: Riccardo Ricco (Bacardi - Ignis) S11: Damiano Cunego (CafĂ© de Colombia) S12: Rigoberto Úran (Vesuvio-Accumalux) Pts: Damiano Cunego (CafĂ© de Colombia) Mtn: Óscar Solis (Carmeuse - Bouygues Telecom) Yth: Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Milka - Vittel)

[As CTour]
2011: Jurgen van den Broeck (SL Benfica)
Spoiler
1 Jurgen Van den Broeck Sport Lisboa e Benfica 51h37'16
2 Koldo Gil Team LEGO + 1'31
3 Ryder Hesjedal Pirelli-Internazionale + 5'21
4 Yasmani Martinez Quiksilver-Kraft + 5'26
5 Edwin Parra Bustamante Red Bull + 6'15
6 Vitor Rodrigues Bimbo Nutella + 9'32
7 Sergio Ortega UniCredit + 10'41
8 Mikayil Krasnoperov Sport Lisboa e Benfica + 10'44
9 Andres Saldarriaga Sport Lisboa e Benfica + 11'03
10 Iban Mayo Pirelli-Internazionale + 11'44
11 Julien Berard Bimbo Nutella + 12'23
12 José Chacon Red Bull + 12'37
13 Fabio Montenegro Yamaha - Greenpeace + 13'30
14 Zakayo Ndbri Pirelli-Internazionale + 14'10
15 Isidro Nozal Pirelli-Internazionale + 14'33
16 VĂ­ctor Hugo Orozco Red Bull + 15'29
17 Hubert Schwab Team LEGO + 15'53
18 Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez Red Bull + 16'32
19 Oliver Zaugg YouTube - Twitter s.t.
20 Damian MartĂ­nez Quiksilver-Kraft + 16'43
21 Ivan Santaromita Pirelli-Internazionale + 18'13
22 Stefano Barberi Bimbo Nutella + 19'29
23 Francisco José Terciado Sport Lisboa e Benfica + 19'42
24 Ricardo Serrano YouTube - Twitter + 20'43
25 Evgeni Popov Bimbo Nutella + 21'06
26 Jordi Grau UniCredit + 21'12
27 Marek Rutkiewicz Yamaha - Greenpeace + 23'13
28 Tadej Valjavec UniCredit + 23'20
29 Adonis Cardoso Española Yamaha - Greenpeace + 23'31
30 Ivan Parra Pinto Yamaha - Greenpeace + 23'49

S1: Mikayil Krasnoperov (Sport Lisboa e Benfica) S2: Iban Mayo (Pirelli-Internazionale) S3: Rui Costa (Sport Lisboa e Benfica) S4: José Chacon (Red Bull ) S5: Adonis Cardoso Española (Yamaha - Greenpeace) S6: Andrew Bajadali (Yamaha - Greenpeace) S7: Koldo Gil (Team LEGO ) S8: Carlos Betancourt (Quiksilver-Kraft) S9: Jurgen Van den Broeck (Sport Lisboa e Benfica) S10: Vitor Rodrigues (Bimbo Nutella) S11: Víctor Hugo Orozco (Red Bull) S12: Koldo Gil (Team LEGO) S13: Julien Berard (Bimbo Nutella) S14: Jordi Grau (UniCredit) S15: Jurgen Van den Broeck (Sport Lisboa e Benfica) Pts: Jurgen Van den Broeck (Sport Lisboa e Benfica) KoM: Koldo Gil (Team LEGO) U25: Yasmani Martinez (Quiksilver-Kraft)

[As CTour]
2010: Walter Pedraza (Sony Ericsson)
Spoiler
1 Walter Pedraza Sony Ericsson 50h48'26
2 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Nespresso - SportZone + 1'50
3 Julio Alberto Perez Cuapio Team Energie - Diesel + 2'37
4 Tom Danielson Team Starbucks + 3'55
5 Janez Brajkovic Wii Racing + 4'52
6 Daniel Moreno Sport Lisboa e Benfica - Michelin + 5'23
7 Mauricio Ortega Team Olympus AirAsia - Presented by Petronas + 11'04
8 Eduardo Gonzalo Santander + 16'35
9 Aleksandr Efimkin Kenda Pro Cycling P/B Spinergy + 16'58
10 Pedro NicĂĄcio Team Energie - Diesel + 17'17
11 Remberto Jaramillo Team Starbucks + 17'50
12 Gustavo Veloso Team Energie - Diesel + 18'58
13 Stefan Schumacher Wii Racing + 19'05
14 Justo Tenorio Santander + 19'21
15 Eddy Ratti Acqua & Sapone + 19'32
16 Michael Albasini Wii Racing + 20'09
17 Francisco José Terciado Sport Lisboa e Benfica - Michelin + 20'10
18 Mauricio Soler Team Energie - Diesel + 21'05
19 Serge Pauwels Sony Ericsson + 21'23
20 Nuno Ribeiro Sport Lisboa e Benfica - Michelin + 21'42
21 Damian MartĂ­nez Acqua & Sapone + 22'43
22 Dmitri Medvedev Sony Ericsson + 22'57
23 Jorge Ferrio Acqua & Sapone + 23'16
24 Andres Saldarriaga Sport Lisboa e Benfica - Michelin + 23'39
25 Christophe Riblon Wii Racing + 23'58

S1: Janez Brajkovic (Wii Racing) S2: Stefan Schumacher (Wii Racing) S3: Daniel Moreno (Sport Lisboa e Benfica - Michelin) S4: Tom Danielson (Team Starbucks) S5: Damian MartĂ­nez (Acqua & Sapone) S6: Anthony Roux (Wii Racing) S7: Andres Saldarriaga (Sport Lisboa e Benfica - Michelin) S8: Anthony Roux (Wii Racing) S9: Janez Brajkovic (Wii Racing) S10: Walter Pedraza (Sony Ericsson) S11: Anthony Roux (Wii Racing) S12: Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Nespresso - SportZone) S13: Walter Pedraza (Sony Ericsson) S14: Juan Pablo Forero (Kenda Pro Cycling) S15: Dor Dviri (Team Olympus AirAsia) Pts: Walter Pedraza (Sony Ericsson) KoM: PaĂșl Torres (Team Energie - Diesel) U25: Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Nespresso - SportZone)

2009: Jose Serpa (American Suzuki)
Spoiler
1 José Serpa AMERICAN SUZUKI 44h04'44
2 Stijn Devolder FRANCE TELEVISIONS + 14
3 José Rujano MAGENTA ALL-STARS + 31
4 Walter Pedraza SONY ERICSSON + 42
5 Emanuele Sella ERSTE + 1'08
6 Mauricio Ardila PHILIPS - HUMMEL + 1'20
7 Igor AntĂłn VIRGIN MEDIA - CAISSE D'EPARGNE + 1'26
8 Rigoberto Úran DOMINA VACANZE + 2'26
9 Michael Rasmussen CARLSBERG + 3'32
10 Haimar Zubeldia FESTINA + 3'38
11 Fabio Duarte MAPEI + 4'14
12 Maxim Iglinski ACCUMALUX - FORMEX + 4'21
13 SĂ©rgio Paulinho CARLSBERG + 5'36
14 Iban Mayo EUROSPORT + 6'02
15 Carlos Castaño ERSTE + 6'04
16 Magno Nazaret MAGENTA ALL-STARS + 6'27
17 Yeison Delgado AMERICAN SUZUKI + 7'09
18 Ivan Parra Pinto AMERICAN SUZUKI + 7'15
19 Francisco Colorado ZENMIND - EVOLUTION + 7'22
20 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya CARLSBERG + 8'49
21 José Antonio Pecharroman PHILIPS - HUMMEL + 10'08
22 Mauricio Soler CARLSBERG + 10'38
23 Wladimir Gustov FESTINA + 11'03
24 Alex Ardila Cano CARLSBERG + 11'25
25 Luís Orån Castañeda MAGENTA ALL-STARS + 13'32
26 Mauricio Ortega FESTINA + 13'49
27 David LĂłpez Garcia VIRGIN MEDIA - CAISSE D'EPARGNE + 14'11
28 Trent Lowe CARLSBERG + 14'30
29 Dario Cataldo CREDIT LYONNAIS + 16'57
30 Sergio Pardilla CREDIT LYONNAIS + 17'09

S1: Rigoberto Úran (DOMINA VACANZE) S2: Juan Mora (NINTENDO - HONDA) S3: Mauro Santambrogio (LA GAZETTA DELLO SPORT) S4: JosĂ© Rujano (MAGENTA ALL-STARS) S5: Ashley Hutchinson (NINTENDO - HONDA) S6: Vladimir Gusev (MAPEI) S7: Emanuele Sella (ERSTE) S8: Mauricio Soler (CARLSBERG) S9: Magno Nazaret (MAGENTA ALL-STARS) S10: Christophe Brandt (NINTENDO - HONDA) S11: Mauricio Ardila (PHILIPS - HUMMEL) S12: Sylvain Calzati (CREDIT LYONNAIS) S13: JosĂ© Rujano (MAGENTA ALL-STARS) S14: Stijn Devolder (FRANCE TELEVISIONS) S15: Trent Lowe (CARLSBERG) Pts: Walter Pedraza (SONY ERICSSON) KoM: JosĂ© Serpa (AMERICAN SUZUKI)

[As CTour]
2008: Oscar Pereiro (Une Orbitel)
Spoiler
1 Óscar Pereiro Sio UNE ORBITEL 53h45'14
2 Domenico Pozzovivo CERAMICA PANARIA - NAVIGARE + 40
3 Sergio Ghisalberti DESIGNA KØKKEN + 2'01
4 Alexis Rojas Diaz SOUTHAUSTRALIA.COM - AIS + 4'30
5 Rigoberto Úran TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS + 5'18
6 Pietro Caucchioli AGRITUBEL + 5'29
7 Bernhard Kohl BARLOWORLD + 6'00
8 Santos Gonzalez Capilla HEALTH NET PRESENTED BY MAXXIS + 6'16
9 Mikel Astarloza TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS + 6'58
10 Andrei Grivko MAXBO BIANCHI + 7'21
11 José Luis Arrieta CERAMICA PANARIA - NAVIGARE + 8'03
12 Jurgen Vandenbroeck LANDBOUWKREDIET - TÖNISSTEINER + 8'33
13 Jorge Ferrio HEALTH NET PRESENTED BY MAXXIS + 8'47
14 David Blanco WIESENHOF - FELT + 8'55
15 Danail Petrov BENFICA + 9'06
16 Juan Manuel GĂĄrate TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS + 9'07
17 Thomas Rohregger BARLOWORLD + 9'25
18 Iker Camaño NIPPO CORPORATION - MEITAN HOMPO CO. LTD - ASADA + 9'29
19 Pedro NicĂĄcio DFL - CYCLINGNEWS - LITESPEED + 9'31
20 Marcos Arriagada WIESENHOF - FELT + 9'42
21 Axel Merckx TEAM SLIPSTREAM + 10'27
22 Eladio Jiménez Sanchez NIPPO CORPORATION - MEITAN HOMPO CO. LTD - ASADA + 10'29
23 JuliĂĄn Rodas UNE ORBITEL + 10'34
24 Pedro Pablo PĂ©rez MĂĄrquez NIPPO CORPORATION - MEITAN HOMPO CO. LTD - ASADA + 11'05
25 Xavier Tondo DFL - CYCLINGNEWS - LITESPEED + 11'29

S1: Gustav Larsson (AGRITUBEL) S2: Matej Mugerli (DFL - CYCLINGNEWS - LITESPEED) S3: Xavier Tondo (DFL - CYCLINGNEWS - LITESPEED) S4: Bernhard Kohl (BARLOWORLD) S5: Maximiliano Richeze (AGRITUBEL) S6: Gustav Larsson (AGRITUBEL) S7: Andrea Moletta (VOLKSBANK) S8: Óscar Pereiro Sio (UNE ORBITEL) S9: Rigoberto Úran (TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS) S10: David Blanco (WIESENHOF - FELT) S11: Pedro Cardoso (RELAX - GAM) S12: Alexis Rojas Diaz (SOUTHAUSTRALIA.COM - AIS) S13: Jurgen Vandenbroeck (LANDBOUWKREDIET) S14: Óscar Pereiro Sio (UNE ORBITEL) S15: Jackson Rodríguez (DISCOVERY CHANNEL) Pts: Jurgen Vandenbroeck (LANDBOUWKREDIET - TÖNISSTEINER) KoM: Ronny Scholz (WIESENHOF - FELT)
Edited by redordead on 27-08-2021 08:45
 
Jump to Forum:
Similar Threads
Thread Forum Replies Last Post
Vuelta al Tachira Discussion [Cont-Man-Game] General 122 18-11-2021 22:19
Vuelta al Tachira - Stage 10 [Cont-Man-Game] C2HC/C2 Results 1 18-11-2021 02:14
Vuelta al Tachira - Stage 9 [Cont-Man-Game] C2HC/C2 Results 1 16-11-2021 06:19
Vuelta al Tachira - Stage 8 [Cont-Man-Game] C2HC/C2 Results 1 15-11-2021 14:24
Vuelta al Tachira - Stage 7 [Cont-Man-Game] C2HC/C2 Results 1 14-11-2021 12:56
Login
Username

Password



Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
Latest content
Screenshots
Andy can win the Tour :P
Andy can win the Tour :P
PCM09: General Screenshots
Fantasy Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet roturn 4,951 PCM$
bullet df_Trek 4,749 PCM$
bullet baseba... 4,663 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 4,500 PCM$
bullet fintas 4,320 PCM$

bullet Main Fantasy Betting page
bullet Rankings: Top 100
ManGame Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet df_Trek 4,400 PCM$
bullet baseball... 4,300 PCM$
bullet Marcovdw 4,300 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 4,300 PCM$
bullet dominox 3,600 PCM$

bullet Main MG Betting page
bullet Get weekly MG PCM$
bullet Rankings: Top 100
Render time: 2.79 seconds