PCM.daily banner
16-11-2019 21:14
PCM.daily
Users Online
· Guests Online: 10

· Members Online: 1
Marcovdw

· Total Members: 139,994
· Newest Member: djrochou
Donate
View Thread
PCM.daily » PCM.daily's Management Game » [Man-Game] Race Profiles 2019
 Print Thread
[C2] Giro del Trentino
Ad Bot
Posted on 16-11-2019 21:14
Bot Agent

Posts: Countless
Joined: 23.11.09

IP: None  
roturn
Race Clashes:
Vuelta a EspanaPTM
Tour d'AndorraC1


Race Profile:
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/profiles/c2_tre.jpg



Previous winners:

2018: Petar Panayotov (Adastra - Argon 18)
Spoiler
1Petar PanayotovAdastra - Argon 189h17'27
2Jaime SuazaCompal-Merida+ 2
3Leopold KönigValio - DeLaval+ 22
4Vadim RatiyOberfranken+ 1'47
5Sergei PomoshnikovENI-MOL+ 3'40
6Vitor RodriguesBanco de Bogota+ 3'54
7Piter CamperoBNZ Cycling Team+ 4'01
8Lawrence WarbasseAndorra Project - InGamba+ 4'59
9Daniel Ricardo DiazOberfranken+ 5'05
10Janez BrajkovicSwisslion Cycling Team+ 6'14
11George Alexandru StancuENI-MOL+ 6'19
12Dario CataldoCampari - Super Dry+ 6'21
13Lorents Ola AasvoldBNZ Cycling Team+ 6'26
14Heiner Rodrigo Parra BustamenteBanco de Bogota+ 6'47
15Darwin AtapumaCompal-Merida+ 7'16
16Estifanos KebedeCampari - Super Dry+ 7'17
17Romain BardetAdastra - Argon 18+ 7'18
18Alessandro De MarchiTelia-Brussels Airlines+ 7'56
19Teodoro CostagliTeam Cerveceria Costa Rica+ 8'09
20Tsgabu Gebremaryam GrmayTeam Cerveceria Costa Rica+ 8'11
21Jonathan CamargoBanco de Bogota+ 9'13
22Bjorn Tore HoemEquinor Pro Cycling+ 9'41
23Meron RussomIndosat Ooredoo - ANZs.t.
24Kenny ElissondeOberfranken+ 9'44
25Suranga RanaweeraAyubowan!+ 10'14
26Rafael SerranoRepsol - Netflix+ 10'31
27Winner AnaconaBanco de Bogota+ 10'39
28Sebastian HenaoCompal-Merida+ 11'04
29Joonas HenttalaValio - DeLaval+ 11'15
30Asmund Romstad LovikEquinor Pro Cycling+ 11'27

S1: Andorra Project - InGamba S2: Jaime Suaza (Compal-Merida) S3: Daniel Ricardo Diaz (Oberfranken) Pts: Petar Panayotov (Adastra - Argon 18) Mtn: Petar Panayotov (Adastra - Argon 18) Yth: Suranga Ranaweera (Ayubowan!)

2017: Pierre Paolo Penasa (Kulczyk ‚Äď DMTEX)
Spoiler
1Pierre Paolo PenasaKulczyk - DMTEX19h07'54
2Denys KarnulinThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 5'52
3Rafael VallsRepsol - Honda+ 7'09
4Ryan EastmanAzteca-NBCSN+ 8'01
5Jonathan SalinasXero Racing p/b Octagon+ 10'08
6Dario CataldoCampari - Super Dry+ 10'16
7Darwin AtapumaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 10'24
8Daniel Ricardo DiazSanCor+ 11'30
9Domenico PozzovivoWiggle p/b Boardman Bikes+ 11'54
10Estifanos KebedeCampari - Super Dry+ 12'03
11Romain BardetPhilips - Continental+ 12'40
12Jaime SuazaEddie Stobart+ 13'07
13Petar PanayotovVMP - Argon 18+ 13'22
14George BennettXero Racing p/b Octagon+ 13'23
15Piter CamperoGarmin - BikeNZ Cycling+ 13'52
16Riccardo ZoidlSauber Petronas Racing+ 14'04
17Winner AnaconaTeam Reddit+ 14'23
18Martin Haceck√ĹTelia-Brussels Airlines+ 14'35
19Enrico BattaglinPhilips - Continental+ 15'44
20Carlos BaltazarAndorra Cycling Project+ 16'03
21Asela SisiraCampari - Super Dry+ 16'27
22Johan Le BonIn-n-Out p/b Carrefour+ 16'29
23Maxim BelkovVMP - Argon 18+ 16'33
24Mattia PozzoKulczyk - DMTEX+ 17'04
25Alexis VuillermozTeam Reddit+ 17'22
26Serghei TvetcovcycleYorkshire+ 17'24
27Michael CumingWiggle p/b Boardman Bikes+ 17'30
28Andriy KhriptaTelia-Brussels Airlines+ 18'14
29Alessandro De MarchiTelia-Brussels Airlines+ 18'32
30Artemio Moschella

S1: Laureano Rosas (SanCor) S2: Jaime Suaza (Eddie Stobart) S3: Rafael Andriato (SanCor) S4: George Bennett (Xero Racing p/b Octagon) S5: Pierre Paolo Penasa (Kulczyk ‚Äď DMTEX) Pts: Pierre Paolo Penasa (Kulczyk ‚Äď DMTEX) KoM: Stefano Pirazzi (Aeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo) Yth: Ryan Eastman (Azteca-NBCSN)

2016: Florentino Marquez (SanCor)
Spoiler
1Florentino MarquezSanCor19h26'45
2Rigoberto √öranColdeportes+ 31
3Stefan DeniflShimano - Siam Cement+ 1'32
4Daniel MartinBanc na h√Čireann+ 2'07
5Rafael ReisPorto - Prio+ 2'08
6Domenico PozzovivoIn-n-Out p/b Carrefour+ 2'10
7Rafael VallsEuskaltel+ 2'11
8Be√Īat IntxaustiIndosat - ANZ+ 3'02
9Chen ShikaiMeiji - JR East+ 3'49
10Fabio DuarteAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 4'27
11Robert KiserlovskiShimano - Siam Cement+ 5'02
12Yoshimitsu HiratsukaMeiji - JR East+ 6'50
13Matthias FrankTeam UBS+ 6'54
14Arnold JeannessonEuskaltel+ 7'39
15Gregory BrenesIndosat - ANZ+ 8'09
16José HerradaEuskaltel+ 8'15
17Richard Ochoa QuinteroAzteca - NBCSN+ 9'02
18Enrico BattaglinHankook - Ping An Bank+ 9'05
19Mattia PozzoHankook - Ping An Banks.t.
20Bart De ClercqLöbauer Stadtwerke - Etixx+ 10'15
21Patrick SchellingTeam UBS+ 10'34
22Tomoyuki IinoMeiji - JR East+ 10'48
23Artemio MoschellaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 11'25
24Cleberson WeberColdeportes+ 12'03
25Mirco SaggioratoTeam UBS+ 13'02
26Sondre S√łrtveitBanc na h√Čireann+ 13'14
27Saul RaisinAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 13'37
28Jimmi BricenoAzteca - NBCSN+ 14'26
29Ruben FernandezEuskaltel+ 14'36
30Gian Piero SignoriniIndosat - ANZ+ 15'31

S1: Generali - AXA S2: Florentino Marquez (SanCor) S3: Tomohiro Hayakawa (Meiji - JR East) S4: Domenico Pozzovivo (In-n-Out p/b Carrefour ) S5: Stefano Pirazzi (Aeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo) Pts: Florentino Marquez (SanCor) KoM: Stefano Pirazzi (Aeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo) Yth: Rafael Reis (Porto - Prio)

2015: Winner Anacona (DeLaval - Kiitokori)
Spoiler
1Winner AnaconaDeLaval - Kiitokori19h10'53
2Jakub NovakIn-n-Out Cycling Team Powered By Carrefour+ 1'07
3Mikel NieveIndosat - ANZ+ 2'17
4Mauricio SolerAlpina - Avianca+ 4'40
5Andreas LandaVerkefnid Iceland+ 4'42
6Darwin AtapumaIndosat - ANZ+ 4'59
7Edoardo GirardiGenerali - Kronenbourg 1664+ 5'16
8Hideto NakaneActavis - DKSH+ 5'31
9Yasmani MartinezChiquita - Universal p/b Minions+ 5'32
10Pierre RollandGenerali - Kronenbourg 1664+ 6'16
11Jaroslav KulhavyElta-Hellenic Post+ 6'37
12Peerapol ChawchiangkuangIndosat - ANZ+ 6'50
13Vasileios SimantirakisElta-Hellenic Post+ 6'59
14Jan HirtSeverstal-Mercator+ 7'25
15Karol Andrzej DomagalskiNetia - Norske Skog+ 7'51
16Yoann BagotVerkefnid Iceland+ 7'53
17Fabian GigerActavis - DKSH+ 8'12
18Thomas KoepCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 8'18
19Romain HardyIn-n-Out Cycling Team Powered By Carrefour+ 8'32
20Cleberson WeberAlpina - Avianca+ 8'39
21John Kronborg EbsenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 9'03
22Brice FeilluFablok - Dunlop+ 9'10
23Francis De GreefLierse SK - Pizza Ullo Cycling Team+ 9'20
24Chu Thien SinelobovNovatek-Panarmenian.net+ 9'37
25David LozanoTeam Type 1+ 9'39
26Emanuel KiserlovskiSeverstal-Mercator+ 9'43
27Fabio MontenegroChiquita - Universal p/b Minions+ 9'50
28Mauro FinettoGenerali - Kronenbourg 1664+ 9'55
29Daniel MorenoFred Whitton Race Team+ 10'00
30Gilber ZuritaAlpina - Avianca+ 10'49

S1: Akzonobel - Statoil S2: Mikel Neive (Indosat - ANZ) S3: Michael Matthews (Compal-Merida) S4: Jakub Novak (In-n-Out Cycling Team Powered By Carrefour) S5: Pierre Rolland (Generali - Kronenbourg 1664) Pts: Jakub Novak (In-n-Out Cycling Team Powered By Carrefour) KoM: Andreas Landa (Verkefnid Iceland) U25: Hideto Nakane (Actavis - DKSH)

2014: Janez Brajkovic (Heineken-Cal Giant)
Spoiler
1Janez BrajkovicHeineken-Cal Giant17h58'35
2Fabio DuarteVenchi - Ferranti+ 1'17
3Domenico PozzovivoKappa-ENI+ 3'10
4Dario CataldoMagna - Ryanair+ 3'15
5Marco MarzanoKappa-ENI+ 4'20
6Rigoberto √öranBacardi Limited+ 4'31
7Jo√£o CabreiraKarcher-Adira Racing+ 4'47
8Eduardo GonzaloFCB - Polska+ 4'49
9Pa√ļl TorresMobil - Aeropostal Ciclismo+ 4'53
10Natnael BerhaneJaguar - Eritel+ 5'10
11Sergio PardillaBacardi Limited+ 5'17
12Thomas LövkvistSwedbank - PEAB+ 6'15
13Jaroslav PopovychMetinvest-Emirates+ 6'16
14Simon KimeliTeam Kenya Airways+ 6'42
15Maxim IglinskiMaloja Mountain Nomads+ 7'58
16Robert KiserlovskiRepsol-Cativen+ 8'48
17Johannes HeiderTeam Puma - SAP+ 9'00
18Alexandre ShushemoinKazzinc Procycling+ 9'20
19Manuel LloretTeam CSC-Orbea+ 10'37
20Lachlan MortonJaguar - Eritel+ 13'02
21Dominique NerzTeam Puma - SAP+ 13'03
22Andrei KashechkinRepsol-Cativen+ 13'10
23Magno NazaretFCB - Polskas.t.
24Thomas RohreggerMagna - Ryanair+ 14'06
25Mwangi SamwelTeam Kenya Airways+ 14'07
26Max √Ėste-MacdonaldSwedbank - PEAB+ 14'12
27Maky RomanMobil - Aeropostal Ciclismo+ 14'16
28Zakayo NdbriTeam Kenya Airways+ 14'34
29Rubén PlazaTeam CSC-Orbea+ 14'48
30Daniel NavarroBacardi Limited+ 14'58

S1: Eugenio Alafaci (Team Nordeus) S2: Heineken-Cal Giant S3: Jo√£o Cabreira (Karcher-Adira Racing S4: Jiri Hudecek (Kazzinc Procycling) S5: Janez Brajkovic (Heineken-Cal Giant) Pts: Janez Brajkovic (Heineken-Cal Giant) Mtn: Pa√ļl Torres (Mobil - Aeropostal Ciclismo) Yth: Natnael Berhane (Jaguar - Eritel)

2013: Domenico Pozzovivo (Vespa-Aprilia Racing)
Spoiler
1Domenico PozzovivoVespa-Aprilia Racing14h09'42
2Robert KiserlovskiHollister Pro Cycling+ 1'01
3Timofey KritskiyTinkoff Bank - Rosneft OJSC+ 1'29
4Rein TaaramäeBouygues Telecom+ 1'54
5Jaroslav PopovychMetinvest-Emirates+ 1'55
6Jose AlarconTeam Bintang+ 2'23
7Vitor RodriguesHollister Pro Cycling+ 5'11
8Michele ScarponiKappa-ENI+ 5'15
9David AbalTeam CSC-Orbea+ 5'22
10Zsolt DerPivovarna Lasko Cycling Team+ 5'31
11Marco OsellaCisco Cycling Teams.t.
12Thomas LövkvistSwedbank-PEAB+ 5'41
13Robert VrecerMobil - Castrol Cycling+ 5'42
14Gianpaolo CarusoCisco Cycling Team+ 5'43
15Theo EltinkSwedbank-PEAB+ 5'48
16Mauricio ArdilaTeam WWE+ 5'50
17Dario CataldoVespa-Aprilia Racing+ 6'41
18Gian Piero SignoriniMeiji - Cannondale+ 8'55
19Vassilis AdamouPFG-Armavia+ 10'23
20Enrique SalgueiroVespa-Aprilia Racing+ 15'13
21Stijn DevolderPivovarna Lasko Cycling Team+ 16'25
22Sergei KolesnikovTinkoff Bank - Rosneft OJSC+ 17'39
23Aleksej KunshinTinkoff Bank - Rosneft OJSC+ 17'44
24Oleksandr SheydykMetinvest-Emirates+ 17'46
25√ďscar SolisBouygues Telecom+ 17'51
26Igor AntónTeam CSC-Orbea+ 18'06
27Mikayil KrasnoperovTeam Bintang+ 18'11
28Víctor Hugo OrozcoTeam Bintangs.t.
29Franco PellizottiTeam WWE+ 18'15
30Rémy Di GregorioMobil - Castrol Cycling+ 18'17

S1: Tinkoff Bank - Rosneft OJSC S2: Domenico Pozzovivo (Vespa-Aprilia Racing) S3: Stijn Devolder (Pivovarna Lasko Cycling Team) S4: Robert Kiserlovski (Hollister Pro Cycling) Pts: Domenico Pozzovivo (Vespa-Aprilia Racing) Mtn: Domenico Pozzovivo (Vespa-Aprilia Racing) Yth: Jose Alarcon (Team Bintang)

2012: Domenico Pozzovivo (Vespa - Aprilia - De Rosa)
Spoiler
RankNameTeamTime
1Domenico PozzovivoVespa - Aprilia - De Rosa15h04'25
2Jurgen Van den BroeckPirelli - Alfa Romeo+ 1'31
3Gianpaolo CarusoFerrari - ERG+ 1'53
4Peter StetinaCalifornia Giant Berry Farms-Specialized+ 1'59
5Jose AlarconAker Solutions - Bergans+ 2'40
6José RujanoPokerstars.com+ 2'50
7Fabio DuarteTeam Venchi ProCycling+ 3'26
8Magno NazaretEmu Export+ 3'33
9Franco PellizottiTeam Venchi ProCycling+ 3'35
10Ryan EastmanCalifornia Giant Berry Farms-Specialized+ 4'31
11Manuel LloretTeam Bianchi+ 5'09
12Thomas LövkvistSaab - Scania+ 5'32
13Vladimir EfimkinT.CS Bank - OJSC+ 5'37
14Sergei KolesnikovT.CS Bank - OJSC+ 6'43
15Francisco ColoradoTeam CSC-Orbeas.t.
16Theo EltinkSaab - Scania+ 7'02
17Przemyslaw NiemiecFerrari - ERG+ 7'13
18Pedro Nic√°cioCerne+ 8'07
19Marco MarzanoVolksWagen - Siemens+ 8'19
20Ricardo Van der VeldeCyclevox+ 8'35

S1: Ian Stannard (Rapha Condor - Qhubeka) S2: Peter Stetina (California Giant Berry Farms-Specialized) S3: Dimitri Jiriakov (Rapha Condor - Qhubeka) S4: Domenico Pozzovivo (Vespa - Aprilia - De Rosa) Pts: Domenico Pozzovivo (Vespa - Aprilia - De Rosa) KoM: Peter Stetina (California Giant Berry Farms-Specialized) Yth: Peter Stetina (California Giant Berry Farms-Specialized)

2011: Riccardo Ricco (Bacardi - Colt)
Spoiler
1Riccardo RiccoBacardi - Colt13h37'35
2José SerpaPirelli-Internazionale+ 1'19
3Rein TaaramäeTeam IKEA - Bianchi+ 3'50
4Jose AlarconTeam IKEA - Bianchi+ 4'18
5Francisco Perez SanchezUBS - Annie Chun's+ 4'35
6Dario CataldoWiggle - San Pellegrino+ 5'04
7Evgeni PetrovTinkoff Credit Systems - Rosneft+ 5'50
8David AbalSantander+ 6'58
9Damiano CarusoWiggle - San Pellegrino+ 6'59
10Cadel EvansYamaha - Greenpeace+ 7'17
11Rinaldo NocentiniWiggle - San Pellegrino+ 7'46
12Hubert SchwabTeam LEGO+ 7'48
13Mikel AstarlozaBbox - Bouygoues Télécom+ 7'56
14Sergio OrtegaUniCredit+ 7'59
15Bernhard KohlUBS - Annie Chun's+ 8'14
16Haimar ZubeldiaUBS - Annie Chun's+ 8'45
17Leonardo BertagnolliWiggle - San Pellegrinos.t.
18Ivan BassoPirelli-Internazionale+ 8'49
19Iban MayoPirelli-Internazionale+ 9'14
20Timofey KritskiyTinkoff Credit Systems - Rosneft+ 9'26
21Maxim BelkovTinkoff Credit Systems - Rosneft+ 9'29
22Fabio MontenegroYamaha - Greenpeace+ 9'33
23Thomas PetersonMercedes-Benz+ 9'44
24Christophe RiblonUBS - Annie Chun's+ 10'06
25Tadej ValjavecUniCredit+ 10'13

S1: David Abal (Santander) S2: José Serpa (Pirelli-Internazionale) S3: Damiano Caruso (Wiggle - San Pellegrino) S4: Riccardo Ricco (Bacardi - Colt) Mtn: José Serpa (Pirelli-Internazionale) and Riccardo Ricco (Bacardi - Colt) Pts: Riccardo Ricco (Bacardi - Colt) Yth: Rein Taaramäe Team (IKEA - Bianchi)

2010: Rinaldo Nocentini (Wiggle Pro Cycling)
Spoiler
1Rinaldo NocentiniWiggle Pro Cycling Team13h29'35
2Manuel LloretTeam Olympus AirAsia - Presented by Petronas+ 45
3Pedro Nic√°cioTeam Energie - Diesel+ 1'09
4Wladimir GustovTeam LEGO - Capri-Sonne+ 2'03
5Robert KiserlovskiM&M Cycling+ 2'08
6Gustav LarssonTeam IKEA - Bianchi+ 2'15
7Sergio GhisalbertiSony Ericsson+ 2'27
8Simone PonziWiggle Pro Cycling Team+ 3'05
9Juan Miguel MercadoTeam Energie - Diesel+ 3'09
10Dionisio GalparsoroSantander+ 3'35
11Benjamin NovalMolteni+ 3'43
12Mikel AstarlozaNvidia Intel+ 4'00
13Serge PauwelsSony Ericssons.t.
14Ivan BassoVespa-Caffrey's+ 4'02
15Rein TaaramäeTeam IKEA - Bianchi+ 4'04
16Gerhard TrampuschNvidia Intels.t.
17Paolo SavoldelliWii Racings.t.
18Walter PedrazaSony Ericsson+ 4'05
19Branislav SamoilevTeam Energie - Diesels.t.
20Edwin Parra BustamanteM&M Cycling+ 4'08
21Juan Manuel G√°rateSantander+ 4'12
22I√Īigo LandaluzeMolteni+ 4'14
23Marco OsellaTeam Olympus AirAsia - Presented by Petronas+ 4'15
24Christophe RiblonWii Racing+ 4'18
25Jakob FuglsangTeam LEGO - Capri-Sonne+ 4'19

S1: Sebastian Lang (Sony Ericsson) S2: Ivan Rovny (Wiggle Pro Cycling Team) S3: Rinaldo Nocentini (Wiggle Pro Cycling Team) S4: Sergio Ghisalberti (Sony Ericsson) Pts: Rinaldo Nocentini (Wiggle Pro Cycling Team) Mtn: Piet Rooijakkers (Team LEGO - Capri-Sonne) Yth: Robert Kiserlovski (M&M Cycling)
 
Jump to Forum:
Similar Threads
Thread Forum Replies Last Post
2019 Giro d'Italia Route Revealed [Man-Game] General 3 01-09-2019 01:35
[PTM] Giro d'Italia [Man-Game] Race Profiles 2019 1 23-08-2019 08:58
[PTM] Giro di Lombardia [Man-Game] Race Profiles 2019 1 23-08-2019 08:57
[HC] Giro dell'Emelia [Man-Game] Race Profiles 2019 1 23-08-2019 08:49
Giro dell'Emelia Discussion [Cont-Man-Game] General 31 15-07-2019 09:27
Login
Username

Password



Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
Latest content
Screenshots
Falls in the attack
Falls in the attack
PCM13: General Screenshots
Fantasy Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet Vien 19,234 PCM$
bullet df_Trek 11,301 PCM$
bullet baseba... 10,404 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 10,392 PCM$
bullet Yellow... 9,176 PCM$

bullet Main Fantasy Betting page
bullet Rankings: Top 100
ManGame Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet baseball... 11,956 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 11,355 PCM$
bullet trekbmc 11,294 PCM$
bullet Marcovdw 10,093 PCM$
bullet Vien 10,000 PCM$

bullet Main MG Betting page
bullet Get weekly MG PCM$
bullet Rankings: Top 100
Render time: 0.88 seconds