PCM.daily banner
01-02-2023 05:55
PCM.daily
Users Online
· Guests Online: 45

· Members Online: 0

· Total Members: 154,252
· Newest Member: james44
Donate
View Thread
PCM.daily » PCM.daily's Management Game » [Cont-Man-Game] HC/C1 Results
 Print Thread
Baltic Chain Tour - Stage 2
redordead
Baltic Chain Tour - Stage 2


Stage Profile


pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Reports/C1/Baltic/S2/profile.jpg


Let's get one thing out of the way. There are no KOMs and no intermediate sprints in this race. We'll be focusing mainly on the sprint finishes for these flat stages. With that said, let's begin!

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Reports/C1/Baltic/S2/PCM0001.jpg


pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/ccc.png Drizners is the first to try for a breakaway. pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/ino.png Arif Prayogo and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/bee.png Tesson have the same idea.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Reports/C1/Baltic/S2/PCM0002.jpg


A bigger group is also attempting to go up the road, but the peloton isn't letting that many go.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Reports/C1/Baltic/S2/PCM0003.jpg


More attempts are going on for the next 30 km or so. Eventually two solo efforts stick, those are from pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/anz.png Archbold and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/bia.png Navardauskas to make it a 5 man breakaway.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Reports/C1/Baltic/S2/PCM0004.jpg


The peloton settles into a rhythm and the gap grows out to 3 minutes. pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/vlf.png Volcanica and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/caa.png Colombini are doing the bulk of the chasing for now.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Reports/C1/Baltic/S2/PCM0005.jpg


We come back with 22 km to go. pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/ziz.png Zara are now helping finish off the chase, the gap is below a minute.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Reports/C1/Baltic/S2/PCM0006.jpg


The breakaway held tougher than anyone expected. They're only getting caught with 3 km to go! pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/caa.png Colombini are the closest behind with what looks like some sort of 'train' for Saber. pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/hla.png Rowe and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/ccc.png Eislers behind them.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Reports/C1/Baltic/S2/PCM0007.jpg


Further back we see a 'lead out' for pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/ziz.png Jakobsen and a train for pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/vlf.png Ahlstrand. Following those are pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/min.png Kalaba, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/kmm.png Haller, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/bee.png Boudat and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/taf.png Bertilsson, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/bdx.png Aberasturi on the other side. pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/brs.png Silvestre an extra bike length behind.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Reports/C1/Baltic/S2/PCM0008.jpg


pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/caa.png Olei is now leading Saber with pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/hla.png Rowe in the wheel. pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/ziz.png Jakobsen is using Boudat, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/vlf.png Ahlstrand has Marin. pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/kmm.png Haller and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/bee.png Boudat are on that train and we see pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/brs.png Silvestre trying to catch up.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Reports/C1/Baltic/S2/PCM0009.jpg


The chaotic chase is now showing as both pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/caa.png Saber and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/vlf.png Ahlstrand are 'forced' to open up their sprints under the flamme rouge already. pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/kmm.png Haller, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/hla.png Rowe and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/bee.png Boudat look to be in the catbird seat.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Reports/C1/Baltic/S2/PCM0010.jpg


And it's those three who take a big lead into the final 400 m. From behind we now see late sprinting from pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/ccc.png Eislers, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/brs.png Silvestre and yellow jersey pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/ziz.png Jakobsen.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Reports/C1/Baltic/S2/PCM0011.jpg


pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/kmm.png Marco Haller wins the sprint of three by a small margin ahead of pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/bee.png Boudat and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/hla.png Rowe. pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/ccc.png Eislers finishes 4th and coming out of nowhere is pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/min.png Kalaba in 5th place.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Reports/C1/Baltic/S2/PCM0012.jpg


A small surprise is pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/bia.png Habtom in 6th and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/bdx.png Aberasturi 7th in what was a strong day for the 'CT sprinters'. The rest of the top 10 bonus seconds go to pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/caa.png Saber, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/vlf.png Ahlstrand and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/brs.png Silvestre.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/hla.png Luke Rowe takes over the GC lead, just 2'' ahead of pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/kmm.png Haller. pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/ziz.png Jakobsen drops to 3rd, but retains the lead in the points classification. As does pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/caa.png Bonello in the white U25 jersey.


Stage Result

1Marco HallerKraftwerk Man Machine3h45'12
2Thomas BoudatBonduelle - Eesti Energias.t.
3Luke RoweHelloFresh - Lampres.t.
4Ingus EislersCrabbe-CC Chevignys.t.
5Dusan KalabaMinions - Subwoolfers.t.
6Mikiel HabtomBianchi - Panerais.t.
7Jon AberasturiBordeaux Metropole - Euskotrens.t.
8Lahcen SaberColombini-Adler Aalterpaints.t.
9Jonas AhlstrandVolcanica - Foxs.t.
10Fabio SilvestreBralirwa - Stevenss.t.
11Fabio JakobsenZara - Irizars.t.
12Max KanterTryg - Gobiks.t.
13Tom ScullyAir New Zealands.t.
14Sondre Holst EngerGjensidige Pro Cycling Teams.t.
15Thanakhan ChaiyasombatKraftwerk Man Machines.t.
16Dealton Nur Arif PrayogoIndosat Ooredoos.t.
17Jason HuertasVolcanica - Foxs.t.
18Leigh HowardIndosat Ooredoos.t.
19Hugo HofstetterZara - Irizars.t.
20Maxime DanielHelloFresh - Lampres.t.
21Christian BertilssonTafjord Krafts.t.
22Roman VillalobosVolcanica - Foxs.t.
23Wen Hao LiRed Bull Zalgiriss.t.
24Jasper De BuystKraftwerk Man Machines.t.
25Emil AnderssonTafjord Krafts.t.
26Cristofer Robin JuradoVolcanica - Foxs.t.
27Eugert ZhupaKraftwerk Man Machines.t.
28Rasmus IversenTryg - Gobiks.t.
29Peter PruusTafjord Krafts.t.
30Casper PedersenGjensidige Pro Cycling Teams.t.
31Benjamin ThomasZara - Irizars.t.
32Torjus SleenTryg - Gobiks.t.
33Andris SmirnovsRed Bull Zalgiriss.t.
34Stepan KurianovGjensidige Pro Cycling Teams.t.
35Mark DzamastagicHelloFresh - Lampres.t.
36Samuele BattistellaHelloFresh - Lampres.t.
37Felix GrossschartnerRed Bull Zalgiriss.t.
38Federico OleiColombini-Adler Aalterpaints.t.
39Remco EvenepoelRed Bull Zalgiriss.t.
40Tobias LudvigssonKraftwerk Man Machines.t.
41Oscar RiesebeekHelloFresh - Lampres.t.
42Dries De BondtColombini-Adler Aalterpaints.t.
43Gabriel MarinVolcanica - Foxs.t.
44Alain QuispeColombini-Adler Aalterpaints.t.
45Jaime CastrilloZara - Irizars.t.
46Syver WaerstedTafjord Krafts.t.
47Ingvar OmarssonTryg - Gobiks.t.
48Laurens SweeckMinions - Subwoolfers.t.
49Jarrad DriznersCrabbe-CC Chevignys.t.
50Luis Fernando De La Cruz ChapulinZara - Irizars.t.
51Vegard BreenTafjord Krafts.t.
52Clement BerthetBordeaux Metropole - Euskotrens.t.
53Justas BeniusisRed Bull Zalgiriss.t.
54Ramunas NavardauskasBianchi - Panerais.t.
55Juraj BellanTryg - Gobiks.t.
56Thymen ArensmanGjensidige Pro Cycling Teams.t.
57Abdul GaniIndosat Ooredoos.t.
58Mihkel RäimRed Bull Zalgiriss.t.
59Shane ArchboldAir New Zealands.t.
60Jules HestersZara - Irizars.t.
61Philip LindauTafjord Krafts.t.
62Andrea AquilaniColombini-Adler Aalterpaints.t.
63Simone ConsonniRed Bull Zalgiriss.t.
64Andreas Odie Purnama SetiawaIndosat Ooredoos.t.
65Samuele MenicucciBralirwa - Stevenss.t.
66Emils LiepinsCrabbe-CC Chevignys.t.
67Souheil KhederiBralirwa - Stevenss.t.
68Oliver NaesenAir New Zealands.t.
69Enkhtaivan Bolor-ErdeneVolcanica - Foxs.t.
70Rafael ReisRed Bull Zalgiriss.t.
71Dimitrios ChristakosGjensidige Pro Cycling Teams.t.
72Jon Ander InsaustiBordeaux Metropole - Euskotrens.t.
73Patrick NaudVolcanica - Foxs.t.
74Dario PuccioniBordeaux Metropole - Euskotrens.t.
75Sandis EislersTafjord Krafts.t.
76Adomaitis RojusGjensidige Pro Cycling Teams.t.
77Kazushige KubokiMinions - Subwoolfers.t.
78Scott ThwaitesHelloFresh - Lampres.t.
79Max WalslebenKraftwerk Man Machines.t.
80Rudy BarbierBonduelle - Eesti Energias.t.
81Yentl VandeveldeZara - Irizars.t.
82Ethan VernonKraftwerk Man Machines.t.
83Mamyr StashAir New Zealands.t.
84Jason TessonBonduelle - Eesti Energias.t.
85Pau MiquelZara - Irizars.t.
86Andre Alexander GonzalesColombini-Adler Aalterpaints.t.
87Samuel GazeAir New Zealands.t.
88Marco MathisKraftwerk Man Machines.t.
89Stan Van TrichtCrabbe-CC Chevignys.t.
90Luca WackermannBordeaux Metropole - Euskotrens.t.
91Aksel NommelaBonduelle - Eesti Energias.t.
92Nils BrunBordeaux Metropole - Euskotrens.t.
93Justin WolfIndosat Ooredoos.t.
94Marc SarreauBordeaux Metropole - Euskotrens.t.
95Tobias BayerBianchi - Panerais.t.
96Quinten HermansHelloFresh - Lampres.t.
97Alexander EdmondsonBonduelle - Eesti Energias.t.
98Muhammad YudhaIndosat Ooredoos.t.
99Mathias De WitteMinions - Subwoolfers.t.
100Gregory DanielGjensidige Pro Cycling Teams.t.
101Roger AdriaTryg - Gobiks.t.
102Daniel BonelloColombini-Adler Aalterpaints.t.
103Kevin ColleoniBianchi - Panerais.t.
104Amith Udaya KumaraHelloFresh - Lampres.t.
105Leandro MarcosMinions - Subwoolfers.t.
106Nick ReddishAir New Zealands.t.
107Firdaus AhmadIndosat Ooredoos.t.
108Similo NyoniTryg - Gobiks.t.
109Karl Patrick LaukBralirwa - Stevenss.t.
110Tim MerlierBonduelle - Eesti Energias.t.
111Laureano RosasMinions - Subwoolfers.t.
112Evgenii TikhoninMinions - Subwoolfers.t.
113Jakub SkalaAir New Zealands.t.
114Ole HaavardsholmTafjord Krafts.t.
115Jan StöckliMinions - Subwoolfers.t.
116Alex MengoulasBralirwa - Stevenss.t.
117Tesfom OkbamariamBralirwa - Stevenss.t.
118Renus UhiriweBralirwa - Stevenss.t.
119Clement RussoBonduelle - Eesti Energias.t.
120Bambang SuryadiIndosat Ooredoos.t.
121Yacob DebesayBralirwa - Stevenss.t.
122Frederik NolfAir New Zealands.t.
123Timo KielichCrabbe-CC Chevignys.t.
124Fabio Van Den BosscheCrabbe-CC Chevignys.t.
125Henok MulubrhanBianchi - Panerais.t.
126Axel ZingleVolcanica - Foxs.t.
127Marcel KittelGjensidige Pro Cycling Teams.t.
128Ruben EggenbergBianchi - Panerais.t.
129Kamiel BonneuCrabbe-CC Chevignys.t.
130Martins PlutoCrabbe-CC Chevignys.t.
131Markus PajurBonduelle - Eesti Energias.t.
132Fatiu AbolajiTryg - Gobiks.t.
133Oier LazkanoBordeaux Metropole - Euskotren+ 1'53
134Luigi GiuliettiColombini-Adler Aalterpaints.t.


GC

1Luke RoweHelloFresh - Lampre3h49'25
2Marco HallerKraftwerk Man Machine+ 2
3Fabio JakobsenZara - Irizar+ 11
4Thomas BoudatBonduelle - Eesti Energias.t.
5Maxime DanielHelloFresh - Lampre+ 13
6Jakub SkalaAir New Zealands.t.
7Laurens SweeckMinions - Subwoolfer+ 14
8Mamyr StashAir New Zealands.t.
9Lahcen SaberColombini-Adler Aalterpaint+ 15
10Jasper De BuystKraftwerk Man Machine+ 17
11Dusan KalabaMinions - Subwoolfer+ 18
12Mihkel RäimRed Bull Zalgiriss.t.
13Daniel BonelloColombini-Adler Aalterpaints.t.
14Jonas AhlstrandVolcanica - Fox+ 19
15Scott ThwaitesHelloFresh - Lampres.t.
16Marc SarreauBordeaux Metropole - Euskotrens.t.
17Max KanterTryg - Gobik+ 20
18Dealton Nur Arif PrayogoIndosat Ooredoo+ 21
19Ingus EislersCrabbe-CC Chevignys.t.
20Tom ScullyAir New Zealand+ 22
21Jon Ander InsaustiBordeaux Metropole - Euskotrens.t.
22Max WalslebenKraftwerk Man Machines.t.
23Casper PedersenGjensidige Pro Cycling Team+ 23
24Eugert ZhupaKraftwerk Man Machines.t.
25Peter PruusTafjord Krafts.t.
26Vegard BreenTafjord Krafts.t.
27Mikiel HabtomBianchi - Panerais.t.
28Alexander EdmondsonBonduelle - Eesti Energias.t.
29Mathias De WitteMinions - Subwoolfers.t.
30Oscar RiesebeekHelloFresh - Lampre+ 24
31Tesfom OkbamariamBralirwa - Stevenss.t.
32Simone ConsonniRed Bull Zalgiris+ 25
33Tobias BayerBianchi - Panerais.t.
34Fatiu AbolajiTryg - Gobiks.t.
35Cristofer Robin JuradoVolcanica - Fox+ 26
36Stepan KurianovGjensidige Pro Cycling Teams.t.
37Jon AberasturiBordeaux Metropole - Euskotrens.t.
38Shane ArchboldAir New Zealands.t.
39Andrea AquilaniColombini-Adler Aalterpaints.t.
40Rafael ReisRed Bull Zalgiriss.t.
41Ethan VernonKraftwerk Man Machines.t.
42Leigh HowardIndosat Ooredoo+ 27
43Ingvar OmarssonTryg - Gobiks.t.
44Abdul GaniIndosat Ooredoos.t.
45Oliver NaesenAir New Zealands.t.
46Samuel GazeAir New Zealands.t.
47Nick ReddishAir New Zealands.t.
48Fabio Van Den BosscheCrabbe-CC Chevignys.t.
49Mark DzamastagicHelloFresh - Lampre+ 28
50Samuele BattistellaHelloFresh - Lampres.t.
51Thymen ArensmanGjensidige Pro Cycling Teams.t.
52Andreas Odie Purnama SetiawaIndosat Ooredoos.t.
53Samuele MenicucciBralirwa - Stevenss.t.
54Rudy BarbierBonduelle - Eesti Energias.t.
55Karl Patrick LaukBralirwa - Stevenss.t.
56Benjamin ThomasZara - Irizar+ 29
57Remco EvenepoelRed Bull Zalgiriss.t.
58Justas BeniusisRed Bull Zalgiriss.t.
59Dimitrios ChristakosGjensidige Pro Cycling Teams.t.
60Stan Van TrichtCrabbe-CC Chevignys.t.
61Alex MengoulasBralirwa - Stevenss.t.
62Hugo HofstetterZara - Irizar+ 30
63Fabio SilvestreBralirwa - Stevenss.t.
64Torjus SleenTryg - Gobiks.t.
65Andris SmirnovsRed Bull Zalgiriss.t.
66Dries De BondtColombini-Adler Aalterpaints.t.
67Syver WaerstedTafjord Krafts.t.
68Patrick NaudVolcanica - Foxs.t.
69Kazushige KubokiMinions - Subwoolfers.t.
70Adomaitis RojusGjensidige Pro Cycling Teams.t.
71Leandro MarcosMinions - Subwoolfers.t.
72Kevin ColleoniBianchi - Panerais.t.
73Yacob DebesayBralirwa - Stevenss.t.
74Frederik NolfAir New Zealands.t.
75Jarrad DriznersCrabbe-CC Chevigny+ 31
76Luis Fernando De La Cruz ChapulinZara - Irizars.t.
77Aksel NommelaBonduelle - Eesti Energias.t.
78Amith Udaya KumaraHelloFresh - Lampres.t.
79Rasmus IversenTryg - Gobik+ 32
80Enkhtaivan Bolor-ErdeneVolcanica - Fox+ 33
81Ruben EggenbergBianchi - Panerais.t.
82Sondre Holst EngerGjensidige Pro Cycling Team+ 34
83Emil AnderssonTafjord Krafts.t.
84Juraj BellanTryg - Gobiks.t.
85Sandis EislersTafjord Krafts.t.
86Axel ZingleVolcanica - Foxs.t.
87Henok MulubrhanBianchi - Panerais.t.
88Roman VillalobosVolcanica - Fox+ 35
89Christian BertilssonTafjord Krafts.t.
90Gabriel MarinVolcanica - Foxs.t.
91Roger AdriaTryg - Gobiks.t.
92Tim MerlierBonduelle - Eesti Energias.t.
93Clement RussoBonduelle - Eesti Energias.t.
94Evgenii TikhoninMinions - Subwoolfers.t.
95Kamiel BonneuCrabbe-CC Chevignys.t.
96Jaime CastrilloZara - Irizar+ 36
97Ramunas NavardauskasBianchi - Panerais.t.
98Jason TessonBonduelle - Eesti Energias.t.
99Jason HuertasVolcanica - Fox+ 37
100Yentl VandeveldeZara - Irizars.t.
101Quinten HermansHelloFresh - Lampres.t.
102Wen Hao LiRed Bull Zalgiris+ 38
103Jules HestersZara - Irizars.t.
104Justin WolfIndosat Ooredoos.t.
105Gregory DanielGjensidige Pro Cycling Teams.t.
106Renus UhiriweBralirwa - Stevenss.t.
107Timo KielichCrabbe-CC Chevignys.t.
108Thanakhan ChaiyasombatKraftwerk Man Machine+ 39
109Marco MathisKraftwerk Man Machines.t.
110Jan StöckliMinions - Subwoolfers.t.
111Marcel KittelGjensidige Pro Cycling Teams.t.
112Markus PajurBonduelle - Eesti Energias.t.
113Philip LindauTafjord Kraft+ 40
114Luca WackermannBordeaux Metropole - Euskotren+ 41
115Similo NyoniTryg - Gobiks.t.
116Martins PlutoCrabbe-CC Chevignys.t.
117Felix GrossschartnerRed Bull Zalgiris+ 42
118Clement BerthetBordeaux Metropole - Euskotrens.t.
119Tobias LudvigssonKraftwerk Man Machine+ 43
120Pau MiquelZara - Irizars.t.
121Firdaus AhmadIndosat Ooredoos.t.
122Alain QuispeColombini-Adler Aalterpaint+ 44
123Souheil KhederiBralirwa - Stevenss.t.
124Andre Alexander GonzalesColombini-Adler Aalterpaints.t.
125Ole HaavardsholmTafjord Krafts.t.
126Federico OleiColombini-Adler Aalterpaint+ 45
127Muhammad YudhaIndosat Ooredoos.t.
128Laureano RosasMinions - Subwoolfers.t.
129Dario PuccioniBordeaux Metropole - Euskotren+ 46
130Bambang SuryadiIndosat Ooredoo+ 47
131Nils BrunBordeaux Metropole - Euskotren+ 51
132Emils LiepinsCrabbe-CC Chevigny+ 54
133Luigi GiuliettiColombini-Adler Aalterpaint+ 2'20
134Oier LazkanoBordeaux Metropole - Euskotren+ 2'31


Points

1Fabio JakobsenZara - Irizar30
2Luke RoweHelloFresh - Lampre26
3Marco HallerKraftwerk Man Machine25
4Jakub SkalaAir New Zealand20
5Thomas BoudatBonduelle - Eesti Energia20
6Maxime DanielHelloFresh - Lampre16
7Laurens SweeckMinions - Subwoolfer14
8Ingus EislersCrabbe-CC Chevigny14
9Mamyr StashAir New Zealand12
10Lahcen SaberColombini-Adler Aalterpaint12


U25

1Daniel BonelloColombini-Adler Aalterpaint3h49'43 (1)
2Max KanterTryg - Gobik+ 2 (2)
3Tobias BayerBianchi - Panerai+ 7 (3)
4Fatiu AbolajiTryg - Gobik+ 7 (4)
5Andrea AquilaniColombini-Adler Aalterpaint+ 8 (5)
6Ethan VernonKraftwerk Man Machine+ 8 (6)
7Fabio Van Den BosscheCrabbe-CC Chevigny+ 9 (7)
8Samuele BattistellaHelloFresh - Lampre+ 10 (8)
9Thymen ArensmanGjensidige Pro Cycling Team+ 10 (9)
10Samuele MenicucciBralirwa - Stevens+ 10 (10)
11Karl Patrick LaukBralirwa - Stevens+ 10 (11)
12Remco EvenepoelRed Bull Zalgiris+ 11 (12)
13Justas BeniusisRed Bull Zalgiris+ 11 (13)
14Dimitrios ChristakosGjensidige Pro Cycling Team+ 11 (14)
15Stan Van TrichtCrabbe-CC Chevigny+ 11 (15)
16Alex MengoulasBralirwa - Stevens+ 11 (16)
17Torjus SleenTryg - Gobik+ 12 (17)
18Adomaitis RojusGjensidige Pro Cycling Team+ 12 (18)
19Kevin ColleoniBianchi - Panerai+ 12 (19)
20Yacob DebesayBralirwa - Stevens+ 12 (20)
21Jarrad DriznersCrabbe-CC Chevigny+ 13 (21)
22Luis Fernando De La Cruz ChapulinZara - Irizar+ 13 (22)
23Rasmus IversenTryg - Gobik+ 14 (23)
24Ruben EggenbergBianchi - Panerai+ 15 (24)
25Axel ZingleVolcanica - Fox+ 16 (25)
26Henok MulubrhanBianchi - Panerai+ 16 (26)
27Roger AdriaTryg - Gobik+ 17 (27)
28Evgenii TikhoninMinions - Subwoolfer+ 17 (28)
29Kamiel BonneuCrabbe-CC Chevigny+ 17 (29)
30Jason TessonBonduelle - Eesti Energia+ 18 (30)
31Jason HuertasVolcanica - Fox+ 19 (31)
32Yentl VandeveldeZara - Irizar+ 19 (32)
33Jules HestersZara - Irizar+ 20 (33)
34Renus UhiriweBralirwa - Stevens+ 20 (34)
35Timo KielichCrabbe-CC Chevigny+ 20 (35)
36Thanakhan ChaiyasombatKraftwerk Man Machine+ 21 (36)
37Jan StöckliMinions - Subwoolfer+ 21 (37)
38Markus PajurBonduelle - Eesti Energia+ 21 (38)
39Martins PlutoCrabbe-CC Chevigny+ 23 (39)
40Clement BerthetBordeaux Metropole - Euskotren+ 24 (40)
41Pau MiquelZara - Irizar+ 25 (41)
42Firdaus AhmadIndosat Ooredoo+ 25 (42)
43Andre Alexander GonzalesColombini-Adler Aalterpaint+ 26 (43)
44Muhammad YudhaIndosat Ooredoo+ 27 (44)
45Nils BrunBordeaux Metropole - Euskotren+ 33 (45)
46Luigi GiuliettiColombini-Adler Aalterpaint+ 2'02 (46)
47Oier LazkanoBordeaux Metropole - Euskotren+ 2'13 (47)


Team

1HelloFresh - Lampre11h29'02 (1)
2Air New Zealand+ 2 (2)
3Kraftwerk Man Machine+ 15 (3)
4Colombini-Adler Aalterpaint+ 16 (4)
5Minions - Subwoolfer+ 18 (5)
6Red Bull Zalgiris+ 22 (6)
7Zara - Irizar+ 23 (7)
8Tryg - Gobik+ 25 (8)
9Bordeaux Metropole - Euskotren+ 26 (9)
10Indosat Ooredoo+ 28 (10)
11Tafjord Kraft+ 29 (11)
12Gjensidige Pro Cycling Team+ 30 (12)
13Volcanica - Fox+ 30 (13)
14Bralirwa - Stevens+ 33 (14)
15Bonduelle - Eesti Energia+ 33 (15)
16Bianchi - Panerai+ 39 (16)
17Crabbe-CC Chevigny+ 40 (17)
 
Jump to Forum:
Similar Threads
Thread Forum Replies Last Post
Olympia's Tour - Discussion [Cont-Man-Game] General 11 31-01-2023 21:35
Vuelta a Espana - Stage 16 [Man-Game] Results PT/PTHC 1 31-01-2023 20:23
Olympia's Tour - Stage 1 [Cont-Man-Game] C2HC/C2 Results 1 31-01-2023 13:12
Vuelta a Espana - Stage 15 [Man-Game] Results PT/PTHC 1 30-01-2023 20:39
Vuelta a Espana - Stage 14 [Man-Game] Results PT/PTHC 1 29-01-2023 20:03
Login
Username

Password



Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
Latest content
Screenshots
do not simulate!!!
do not simulate!!!
PCM 07: Funny Screenshots
Fantasy Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet fighti... 9,276 PCM$
bullet df_Trek 8,174 PCM$
bullet Marcovdw 5,945 PCM$
bullet dominox 4,934 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 4,852 PCM$

bullet Main Fantasy Betting page
bullet Rankings: Top 100
ManGame Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet df_Trek 6,220 PCM$
bullet Ollfardh 6,190 PCM$
bullet Marcovdw 5,400 PCM$
bullet dominox 4,935 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 4,800 PCM$

bullet Main MG Betting page
bullet Get weekly MG PCM$
bullet Rankings: Top 100
Render time: 0.37 seconds