PCM.daily banner
01-02-2023 05:35
PCM.daily
Users Online
· Guests Online: 27

· Members Online: 0

· Total Members: 154,249
· Newest Member: Devlinn
Donate
View Thread
PCM.daily » PCM.daily's Management Game » [Cont-Man-Game] C2HC/C2 Results
 Print Thread
Jelajah SKL - Stage 2
Luis Leon Sanchez
Jelajah SKL - Stage 2 Report


We move onto the road racing now as the riders make their way from Singapore to the north! The sprinters teams will no doubt look to control the breakaway and set-up their men for a dash to the line.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Reports/C2/Jelajah/Stage%202/Stage%202%20Profile.png

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Reports/C2/Jelajah/Stage%202/Stage%202%20Favourites.png



We haven't even left Marina Bay yet and the attacks are already coming through!

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Reports/C2/Jelajah/Stage%202/PCM0026.jpg



The breakaway yet to settle but 2 riders are ahead of the Peloton going through the 1st intermediate sprint of 3. No fight between the 2 though as pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/bdx.png Martin takes it ahead of pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/cct.png Barcelo. pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/pns.png Besada leads the Peloton through for 3rd.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Reports/C2/Jelajah/Stage%202/PCM0027.jpg



120km to go and we have a breakaway of 3 riders who have a gap to the Peloton of just 54 seconds.
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/cct.png Garcia
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/bia.png Svab
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/kmm.png Juntunen

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Reports/C2/Jelajah/Stage%202/PCM0028.jpg



The trio grows to 4 as pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/kmm.png Dieteren bridges the gap. This 4 now has a 2'42 gap.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Reports/C2/Jelajah/Stage%202/PCM0029.jpg



pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/bia.png Svab wins the 2nd intermediate sprint with relative ease. pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/cct.png Garcia just edges out pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/kmm.png Dieteren for 2nd. The gap is 3'10 with 75km to go.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Reports/C2/Jelajah/Stage%202/PCM0030.jpg



It's the same order at the 3rd and final intermediate sprint as pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/bia.png Svab takes it again. Gap is 1'06 with 36km remaining.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Reports/C2/Jelajah/Stage%202/PCM0031.jpg



30km to go and the gap still about 1 minute. It gets spicy up front though as pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/bia.png Svab looks to leave his fellow escapees.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Reports/C2/Jelajah/Stage%202/PCM0032.jpg



Only 20km to the finish now and the gap is down to 41 seconds. It's only pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/bia.png Svab and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/kmm.png Dieteren still ahead.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Reports/C2/Jelajah/Stage%202/PCM0033.jpg



The 2 escapees are caught with 9km to go. This should now be a sprint although there is a small bump in the road on the way. pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/pns.png Pas Normal & pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/stb.png Staffbase the teams doing the chasing.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Reports/C2/Jelajah/Stage%202/PCM0034.jpg



2km to go and we have a mix of sprinters & puncheurs at the front. No real trains given that the path in isn't particular straight-forward.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Reports/C2/Jelajah/Stage%202/PCM0035.jpg



pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/stb.png Grosser is the first to go and leaves his sprinter Willwohl behind.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Reports/C2/Jelajah/Stage%202/PCM0036.jpg



pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/stb.png Grosser goes under the kite. pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/stb.png Willwohl and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/pns.png Matthews are in pursuit. pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/mck.png Keough, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/bns.png Rajovic, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/caa.png Dzervus and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/mck.png Warbasse are the next 4 with pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/t3a.png Major in behind them.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Reports/C2/Jelajah/Stage%202/PCM0037.jpg



pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/stb.png Willwohl leads with 300m to go. pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/pns.png Matthews pushing him all the way as the others come with speed from behind.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Reports/C2/Jelajah/Stage%202/PCM0038.jpg



pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/stb.png Willi Willwohl wins it by a tire ahead of pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/pns.png Matthews!

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Reports/C2/Jelajah/Stage%202/PCM0039.jpg



pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/bns.png Rajovic is 3rd ahead of pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/mck.png Keough and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/caa.png Dzervus. pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/t3a.png Major is 6th with pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/jur.png Aregger 7th.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Reports/C2/Jelajah/Stage%202/PCM0040.jpg



And we didn't see that coming! The first 60 riders finish with the same time and there's then a 45 second gap back to the rest of the Peloton. We will only know afterwards who has been caught out!

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Reports/C2/Jelajah/Stage%202/PCM0042.jpg



pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/jur.png Chavanne leads pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/mck.png McCormick duo Keough and Warbasse in the GC.
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/mck.png Keough moves into the Points lead.
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/bns.png Rajovic leads the U25s by 1 second.
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Micros/gla.png Glanbia still lead the Teams.

Stage Result
1Willi WillwohlStaffbase - BHP3h59'02
2Michael MatthewsPas Normal Studios - Mikkellers.t.
3Dusan RajovicBNZ-Superhero Racings.t.
4Luke KeoughMcCormick Pro Cyclings.t.
5Darijus DzervusColombini-Adler Aalterpaints.t.
6Jay MajorPodium Ambitions.t.
7Marcel AreggerJura GIANTSs.t.
8Aaron GrosserStaffbase - BHPs.t.
9Lawson CraddockGlanbias.t.
10Lawrence WarbasseMcCormick Pro Cyclings.t.
11Nur Aiman ZariffCedevitas.t.
12Marko PavlicCedevitas.t.
13Ingvar OmarssonTryg - Gobiks.t.
14Izidor PenkoCedevitas.t.
15Ian BoswellMcCormick Pro Cyclings.t.
16Calvin WatsonBNZ-Superhero Racings.t.
17Gabriel ChavanneJura GIANTSs.t.
18Alex FrameGlanbias.t.
19Gasper KatrasnikCedevitas.t.
20Markus KopfaufBNZ-Superhero Racings.t.
21Christopher Juul-JensenPas Normal Studios - Mikkellers.t.
22Tomas PaprstkaBWT Hyundai N Cyclings.t.
23Remco EvenepoelRed Bull Zalgiriss.t.
24Felix Emilio BesadaPas Normal Studios - Mikkellers.t.
25Fikri Azka MohammadMcCormick Pro Cyclings.t.
26Oscar CabanasRed Bull Zalgiriss.t.
27Tim Van DijkeStaffbase - BHPs.t.
28Lars Van den BergBNZ-Superhero Racings.t.
29Sebastian BerwickStaffbase - BHPs.t.
30Munkhtulga ErdenesurenBNZ-Superhero Racings.t.
31Bakhtiyar KozhatayevBWT Hyundai N Cyclings.t.
32Aleks BechkovCedevitas.t.
33Jakob RatheMcCormick Pro Cyclings.t.
34Kashyapa SiriwardenaRed Bull Zalgiriss.t.
35Noah GraniganMcCormick Pro Cyclings.t.
36Filip KvasinaOktal Pharma - TotalTVs.t.
37Rudy MolardBonduelle - Eesti Energias.t.
38Christoph TaubelPas Normal Studios - Mikkellers.t.
39Kevin PredatschStaffbase - BHPs.t.
40Luca WackermannBordeaux Metropole - Euskotrens.t.
41Similo NyoniTryg - Gobiks.t.
42Florian LipowitzStaffbase - BHPs.t.
43James OramGlanbias.t.
44Gabor FejesOktal Pharma - TotalTVs.t.
45Andrew FennBWT Hyundai N Cyclings.t.
46Tanel KangertBonduelle - Eesti Energias.t.
47Markus PajurBonduelle - Eesti Energias.t.
48Panagiotis KaratsivisJura GIANTSs.t.
49Momchil RobovBWT Hyundai N Cyclings.t.
50Kristian VanderpoolPodium Ambitions.t.
51Bruno ArmirailBordeaux Metropole - Euskotrens.t.
52Olivier Le GacOktal Pharma - TotalTVs.t.
53Sergio MartinBordeaux Metropole - Euskotrens.t.
54Connor WhitePodium Ambitions.t.
55Sean DowneyGlanbias.t.
56Polychronis TzortzakisBWT Hyundai N Cyclings.t.
57Freddy CruzGlanbias.t.
58Murilo AffonsoRed Bull Zalgiriss.t.
59Andrei SakalouOktal Pharma - TotalTVs.t.
60Jacob KellyPodium Ambitions.t.
61Ben HealyGlanbia+ 45
62Juri HollmannStaffbase - BHPs.t.
63Fabien DoubeyBordeaux Metropole - Euskotrens.t.
64Clement BerthetBordeaux Metropole - Euskotrens.t.
65Yoan KolevBWT Hyundai N Cyclings.t.
66Kristjan HocevarBWT Hyundai N Cyclings.t.
67Lukas TalackaBonduelle - Eesti Energias.t.
68Mikel BizkarraBordeaux Metropole - Euskotrens.t.
69Hugues MottinBordeaux Metropole - Euskotrens.t.
70Dario PuccioniBordeaux Metropole - Euskotrens.t.
71Tyler ColePodium Ambitions.t.
72Deins KanepejsBonduelle - Eesti Energias.t.
73Davide CimolaiEddie Stobarts.t.
74Muhamma Afif Ahmad ZamriBWT Hyundai N Cyclings.t.
75Michael Valgren AndersenOktal Pharma - TotalTVs.t.
76Anthony PerezBonduelle - Eesti Energias.t.
77Sasu HelmeKraftwerk Man Machines.t.
78Mateo FrankovicOktal Pharma - TotalTVs.t.
79Samuel WelsfordBonduelle - Eesti Energias.t.
80Alexandros MatsangosJura GIANTSs.t.
81Alex Ariya DestriboisKraftwerk Man Machines.t.
82Clement RussoBonduelle - Eesti Energias.t.
83Florian ScheitKraftwerk Man Machines.t.
84Daniel HoelgaardTryg - Gobiks.t.
85Gennadiy TatarinovKraftwerk Man Machines.t.
86Maral-Erdene BatmunkhBNZ-Superhero Racings.t.
87Marek KonwaCaja Rural Cycling Teams.t.
88Frederik FrisonTryg - Gobiks.t.
89Mikiel HabtomBianchi - Panerais.t.
90Rasmus IversenTryg - Gobiks.t.
91Conor DunneGlanbias.t.
92Rokas KmieliauskasLe Creusets.t.
93Gonzalo SerranoCaja Rural Cycling Teams.t.
94Julian AlaphilippeLe Creusets.t.
95Matevz GovekarCaja Rural Cycling Teams.t.
96Asmund Romstad LovikEddie Stobarts.t.
97Sergey LuchshenkoBianchi - Panerais.t.
98Darshana PrasadPas Normal Studios - Mikkellers.t.
99Nick MillerBNZ-Superhero Racings.t.
100Fernando BarceloCaja Rural Cycling Teams.t.
101Max WalslebenKraftwerk Man Machines.t.
102Michael Rodriguez GalindoMcCormick Pro Cyclings.t.
103Dylan RedyPodium Ambitions.t.
104Welle JallaysMcCormick Pro Cyclings.t.
105Aljaz JarcCedevitas.t.
106Cristian PerezPodium Ambitions.t.
107Ethan VernonKraftwerk Man Machines.t.
108Darren MatthewsPodium Ambitions.t.
109Sebastian SchönbergerRed Bull Zalgiriss.t.
110Kees DuyvesteynCedevitas.t.
111David JabukaOktal Pharma - TotalTVs.t.
112Simone ConsonniRed Bull Zalgiriss.t.
113Alan BoileauLe Creusets.t.
114Torjus SleenTryg - Gobiks.t.
115Alfredo BalloniCaja Rural Cycling Teams.t.
116Trond LarsenBianchi - Panerais.t.
117Krzysztof MarchewkaJura GIANTSs.t.
118Salvador Moreno HernandezEddie Stobarts.t.
119Yves LampaertColombini-Adler Aalterpaints.t.
120Luke MudgwayBNZ-Superhero Racings.t.
121Loic VliegenColombini-Adler Aalterpaints.t.
122Daniel MartinGlanbias.t.
123Romain Le RouxBianchi - Panerais.t.
124Davide MalacarneEddie Stobarts.t.
125Fred WrightCedevitas.t.
126Ramunas NavardauskasBianchi - Panerais.t.
127Antoine BerlinLe Creusets.t.
128Andre Alexander GonzalesColombini-Adler Aalterpaints.t.
129Alexandre BalmerLe Creusets.t.
130Xabier Mikel AzparrenCaja Rural Cycling Teams.t.
131Abolfazl GilanipoorColombini-Adler Aalterpaints.t.
132Daniel SaviniEddie Stobarts.t.
133Arman GaribianLe Creusets.t.
134Richard Laningo LaizerColombini-Adler Aalterpaints.t.
135Noam CohenJura GIANTSs.t.
136Matis LouvelLe Creusets.t.
137Dmitri MedvedevEddie Stobarts.t.
138Felix EngelhardtStaffbase - BHPs.t.
139Jan DieterenKraftwerk Man Machines.t.
140Jose Pablo Aguilar MendezColombini-Adler Aalterpaints.t.
141Soren WaerenskjoldColombini-Adler Aalterpaints.t.
142Joris DelboveLe Creusets.t.
143Jernej SvabBianchi - Panerais.t.
144Julius JohansenPas Normal Studios - Mikkellers.t.
145Jhojan GarciaCaja Rural Cycling Teams.t.
146Johan Price-PejtersenPas Normal Studios - Mikkellers.t.
147Christoph JanssenJura GIANTS+ 2'05
148Antti-Jussi JuntunenKraftwerk Man Machine+ 3'29


General Classification
1Gabriel ChavanneJura GIANTS4h03'14
2Luke KeoughMcCormick Pro Cycling+ 1
3Lawrence WarbasseMcCormick Pro Cyclings.t.
4Izidor PenkoCedevitas.t.
5James OramGlanbias.t.
6Freddy CruzGlanbias.t.
7Darijus DzervusColombini-Adler Aalterpaint+ 2
8Kristian VanderpoolPodium Ambitions.t.
9Lawson CraddockGlanbia+ 3
10Markus KopfaufBNZ-Superhero Racings.t.
11Sean DowneyGlanbias.t.
12Marko PavlicCedevita+ 4
13Kevin PredatschStaffbase - BHP+ 5
14Ingvar OmarssonTryg - Gobik+ 6
15Oscar CabanasRed Bull Zalgiriss.t.
16Gabor FejesOktal Pharma - TotalTVs.t.
17Polychronis TzortzakisBWT Hyundai N Cyclings.t.
18Michael MatthewsPas Normal Studios - Mikkeller+ 7
19Marcel AreggerJura GIANTSs.t.
20Alex FrameGlanbias.t.
21Dusan RajovicBNZ-Superhero Racing+ 8
22Ian BoswellMcCormick Pro Cyclings.t.
23Nur Aiman ZariffCedevita+ 9
24Fikri Azka MohammadMcCormick Pro Cyclings.t.
25Tim Van DijkeStaffbase - BHPs.t.
26Jacob KellyPodium Ambitions.t.
27Gasper KatrasnikCedevita+ 10
28Calvin WatsonBNZ-Superhero Racing+ 11
29Panagiotis KaratsivisJura GIANTSs.t.
30Tanel KangertBonduelle - Eesti Energia+ 13
31Remco EvenepoelRed Bull Zalgiris+ 14
32Kashyapa SiriwardenaRed Bull Zalgiriss.t.
33Jay MajorPodium Ambition+ 15
34Noah GraniganMcCormick Pro Cyclings.t.
35Similo NyoniTryg - Gobiks.t.
36Bruno ArmirailBordeaux Metropole - Euskotrens.t.
37Bakhtiyar KozhatayevBWT Hyundai N Cycling+ 16
38Aleks BechkovCedevitas.t.
39Murilo AffonsoRed Bull Zalgiriss.t.
40Connor WhitePodium Ambition+ 17
41Tomas PaprstkaBWT Hyundai N Cycling+ 18
42Rudy MolardBonduelle - Eesti Energias.t.
43Sebastian BerwickStaffbase - BHP+ 20
44Markus PajurBonduelle - Eesti Energias.t.
45Sergio MartinBordeaux Metropole - Euskotrens.t.
46Aaron GrosserStaffbase - BHP+ 23
47Jakob RatheMcCormick Pro Cycling+ 25
48Felix Emilio BesadaPas Normal Studios - Mikkeller+ 26
49Andrei SakalouOktal Pharma - TotalTVs.t.
50Christopher Juul-JensenPas Normal Studios - Mikkeller+ 27
51Christoph TaubelPas Normal Studios - Mikkeller+ 28
52Munkhtulga ErdenesurenBNZ-Superhero Racing+ 29
53Andrew FennBWT Hyundai N Cyclings.t.
54Momchil RobovBWT Hyundai N Cycling+ 31
55Olivier Le GacOktal Pharma - TotalTV+ 32
56Filip KvasinaOktal Pharma - TotalTV+ 34
57Willi WillwohlStaffbase - BHP+ 36
58Lars Van den BergBNZ-Superhero Racings.t.
59Luca WackermannBordeaux Metropole - Euskotren+ 42
60Trond LarsenBianchi - Panerai+ 47
61Darren MatthewsPodium Ambition+ 48
62Lukas TalackaBonduelle - Eesti Energia+ 49
63Michael Valgren AndersenOktal Pharma - TotalTVs.t.
64Maral-Erdene BatmunkhBNZ-Superhero Racings.t.
65Rasmus IversenTryg - Gobiks.t.
66Rokas KmieliauskasLe Creusets.t.
67Jose Pablo Aguilar MendezColombini-Adler Aalterpaints.t.
68David JabukaOktal Pharma - TotalTV+ 50
69Alfredo BalloniCaja Rural Cycling Teams.t.
70Welle JallaysMcCormick Pro Cycling+ 51
71Richard Laningo LaizerColombini-Adler Aalterpaints.t.
72Soren WaerenskjoldColombini-Adler Aalterpaints.t.
73Florian LipowitzStaffbase - BHP+ 52
74Cristian PerezPodium Ambitions.t.
75Julius JohansenPas Normal Studios - Mikkellers.t.
76Mateo FrankovicOktal Pharma - TotalTV+ 53
77Frederik FrisonTryg - Gobiks.t.
78Mikiel HabtomBianchi - Panerais.t.
79Ethan VernonKraftwerk Man Machine+ 54
80Ramunas NavardauskasBianchi - Panerais.t.
81Xabier Mikel AzparrenCaja Rural Cycling Teams.t.
82Hugues MottinBordeaux Metropole - Euskotren+ 55
83Matevz GovekarCaja Rural Cycling Teams.t.
84Dylan RedyPodium Ambitions.t.
85Samuel WelsfordBonduelle - Eesti Energia+ 56
86Muhamma Afif Ahmad ZamriBWT Hyundai N Cycling+ 57
87Anthony PerezBonduelle - Eesti Energias.t.
88Clement RussoBonduelle - Eesti Energias.t.
89Krzysztof MarchewkaJura GIANTSs.t.
90Juri HollmannStaffbase - BHP+ 58
91Yoan KolevBWT Hyundai N Cyclings.t.
92Julian AlaphilippeLe Creusets.t.
93Torjus SleenTryg - Gobiks.t.
94Abolfazl GilanipoorColombini-Adler Aalterpaints.t.
95Davide CimolaiEddie Stobart+ 59
96Nick MillerBNZ-Superhero Racings.t.
97Fernando BarceloCaja Rural Cycling Teams.t.
98Andre Alexander GonzalesColombini-Adler Aalterpaints.t.
99Johan Price-PejtersenPas Normal Studios - Mikkellers.t.
100Michael Rodriguez GalindoMcCormick Pro Cycling+ 1'00
101Matis LouvelLe Creusets.t.
102Conor DunneGlanbia+ 1'01
103Darshana PrasadPas Normal Studios - Mikkellers.t.
104Kees DuyvesteynCedevitas.t.
105Sergey LuchshenkoBianchi - Panerai+ 1'02
106Arman GaribianLe Creusets.t.
107Jhojan GarciaCaja Rural Cycling Teams.t.
108Alexandros MatsangosJura GIANTS+ 1'03
109Max WalslebenKraftwerk Man Machines.t.
110Luke MudgwayBNZ-Superhero Racings.t.
111Jernej SvabBianchi - Panerais.t.
112Ben HealyGlanbia+ 1'04
113Dmitri MedvedevEddie Stobarts.t.
114Marek KonwaCaja Rural Cycling Team+ 1'05
115Alexandre BalmerLe Creusets.t.
116Deins KanepejsBonduelle - Eesti Energia+ 1'06
117Daniel HoelgaardTryg - Gobiks.t.
118Loic VliegenColombini-Adler Aalterpaints.t.
119Romain Le RouxBianchi - Panerais.t.
120Fabien DoubeyBordeaux Metropole - Euskotren+ 1'07
121Sasu HelmeKraftwerk Man Machines.t.
122Jan DieterenKraftwerk Man Machine+ 1'08
123Dario PuccioniBordeaux Metropole - Euskotren+ 1'09
124Simone ConsonniRed Bull Zalgiriss.t.
125Tyler ColePodium Ambition+ 1'10
126Alex Ariya DestriboisKraftwerk Man Machines.t.
127Gonzalo SerranoCaja Rural Cycling Teams.t.
128Aljaz JarcCedevitas.t.
129Fred WrightCedevitas.t.
130Gennadiy TatarinovKraftwerk Man Machine+ 1'11
131Florian ScheitKraftwerk Man Machine+ 1'13
132Daniel SaviniEddie Stobarts.t.
133Salvador Moreno HernandezEddie Stobart+ 1'15
134Antoine BerlinLe Creusets.t.
135Clement BerthetBordeaux Metropole - Euskotren+ 1'16
136Alan BoileauLe Creusets.t.
137Kristjan HocevarBWT Hyundai N Cycling+ 1'17
138Mikel BizkarraBordeaux Metropole - Euskotren+ 1'19
139Sebastian SchönbergerRed Bull Zalgiriss.t.
140Daniel MartinGlanbia+ 1'21
141Felix EngelhardtStaffbase - BHPs.t.
142Joris DelboveLe Creusets.t.
143Yves LampaertColombini-Adler Aalterpaint+ 1'26
144Davide MalacarneEddie Stobart+ 1'29
145Asmund Romstad LovikEddie Stobart+ 1'31
146Noam CohenJura GIANTS+ 1'32
147Christoph JanssenJura GIANTS+ 2'13
148Antti-Jussi JuntunenKraftwerk Man Machine+ 4'00


Points Classification
1Luke KeoughMcCormick Pro Cycling28
2Gabriel ChavanneJura GIANTS25
3Willi WillwohlStaffbase - BHP25
4Izidor PenkoCedevita22
5Michael MatthewsPas Normal Studios - Mikkeller20
6Darijus DzervusColombini-Adler Aalterpaint19
7Freddy CruzGlanbia16
8Lawrence WarbasseMcCormick Pro Cycling16
9Dusan RajovicBNZ-Superhero Racing16
10James OramGlanbia12


U25s
1Dusan RajovicBNZ-Superhero Racing4h03'22 (1)
2Nur Aiman ZariffCedevita+ 1 (2)
3Tim Van DijkeStaffbase - BHP+ 1 (3)
4Jacob KellyPodium Ambition+ 1 (4)
5Panagiotis KaratsivisJura GIANTS+ 3 (5)
6Remco EvenepoelRed Bull Zalgiris+ 6 (6)
7Aleks BechkovCedevita+ 8 (7)
8Connor WhitePodium Ambition+ 9 (8)
9Sebastian BerwickStaffbase - BHP+ 12 (9)
10Markus PajurBonduelle - Eesti Energia+ 12 (10)


Teams Classification
1Glanbias.t.12h09'47 (1)
2McCormick Pro Cycling11h57'06+ 3 (2)
3Podium Ambitions.t.+ 7 (3)
4Cedevitas.t.+ 9 (4)
5Oktal Pharma - TotalTVs.t.+ 10 (5)
 
Jump to Forum:
Similar Threads
Thread Forum Replies Last Post
Vuelta a Espana - Stage 16 [Man-Game] Results PT/PTHC 1 31-01-2023 20:23
Olympia's Tour - Stage 1 [Cont-Man-Game] C2HC/C2 Results 1 31-01-2023 13:12
Vuelta a Espana - Stage 15 [Man-Game] Results PT/PTHC 1 30-01-2023 20:39
Vuelta a Espana - Stage 14 [Man-Game] Results PT/PTHC 1 29-01-2023 20:03
Int. Osterreich Rundfahrt - Stage 7 [Cont-Man-Game] HC/C1 Results 1 28-01-2023 17:07
Login
Username

Password



Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
Latest content
Screenshots
Result of U23 Tour des Flandres
Result of U23 Tour des Flandres
PCM 08: General PCM-screenshots
Fantasy Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet fighti... 9,276 PCM$
bullet df_Trek 8,174 PCM$
bullet Marcovdw 5,945 PCM$
bullet dominox 4,934 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 4,852 PCM$

bullet Main Fantasy Betting page
bullet Rankings: Top 100
ManGame Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet df_Trek 6,220 PCM$
bullet Ollfardh 6,190 PCM$
bullet Marcovdw 5,400 PCM$
bullet dominox 4,935 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 4,800 PCM$

bullet Main MG Betting page
bullet Get weekly MG PCM$
bullet Rankings: Top 100
Render time: 0.38 seconds