PCM.daily banner
08-12-2022 09:34
PCM.daily
Users Online
· Guests Online: 37

· Members Online: 0

· Total Members: 153,889
· Newest Member: jamescorden98
Donate
View Thread
PCM.daily » PCM Stories & Story Games » Story Games
 Print Thread
ICL21 - Rankings
Shonak
Please don't post in this thread. In this thread I will after every month or racing post the actual rankings. There is for every division their own ranking. On top of that there is the Prestige Ranking which combines all of the other ones.
Depending on the WT rankings, the worst 3 world tour teams will relegate. The best CT teams in the prestige ranking will fill those spots in the coming season.
Based on the Country Prestige Rankings the national teams for the world championships will be determined. Every continent except of Oceania, that is guaranteed 1 spot, is guaranteed 2 spots out of total 25 participating nations.
Also the World Cup Rankings will be posted here. The best 10 riders of each country are included in the country rankings.

You can download the points file here: https://www.media...oints.xlsx
Edited by Ripley on 24-09-2022 07:11
 
Shonak
World Tour Ranking January

Individual

1- Matej Mohoric Grupo Argos - Quala541
2- Alexey Lutsenko Italo415
3- Davide Villella Credit Suisse365
4- Michał Kwiatkowski Qatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak260
5- Tao Geoghegan Hart Team BP230
6- Marcel Kittel Air Algérie - Navibulgar220
7- Simon Yates Deutsche Bahn205
8- Mathieu Van der Poel Liberty Seguros192
9- Arnaud Demare Alitalia180
10- Andrea Guardini Deutsche Bahn150
11- Giacomo Nizzolo Baku Synergy +131
12- Benito Garcia Grupo Argos - Quala124
13- Tobias Ludvigsson Alitalia123
14- Bryan Coquard Allianz - BMW Cycling Team100
15- Anton Vorobyev Grupo Argos - Quala92
16- Xavier Langlois Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry80
17- Wilco Kelderman Grupo Argos - Quala79
18- Peter Sagan Team BP70
19- Tom-Jelte Slagter Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor65
20- Enrico Battaglin Qatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak64
Spoiler
21- Leigh HowardTeam BP60
22- Fulvio SpagnoliItalo55
23- Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse50
24- Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguros49
25- Mads PedersenRenault Classic46
26- Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice45
27- Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros44
- Patrik ŠimekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff44
29- Juris EisaksRenault Classic42
30- Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Team40
31- Diego UlissiAir Algérie - Navibulgar39
32- Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor38
33- Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice35
- Henri NounkeuQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak35
35- Dominic MapembaAir Algérie - Navibulgar34
36- Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguros33
37- Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala32
38- Sep VanmarckeDeutsche Bahn29
39- Vito PogacarAir Algérie - Navibulgar28
40- Gratien CasseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak26
41- Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Trek24
42- Jonathan CastroviejoAir Algérie - Navibulgar23
43- Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team22
- César BarbeauBaku Synergy +22
45- Rohan DennisAlitalia21
46- Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Quala20
- Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguros20
48- Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguros19
49- Taylor PhinneyBrugse Zot - Trek18
- Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BP18
51- Robert GesinkAir Algérie - Navibulgar16
- Bob JungelsCredit Suisse16
- Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahn16
54- Marc GoosAlitalia15
- Stefan Van WindenTeam BP15
- Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Quala15
- Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team15
58- Jonathan DibbenTeam BP14
59- Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tunes12
60- Pieter SerryTrans Looney Tunes11
- Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team11
- Pasquale ZaniQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak11
63- Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Team10
- Felipe MonardezQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak10
65- Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Trek9
- Marco HallerCredit Suisse9
- Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahn9
- Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse9
- Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team9
70- Daniele RattoPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor8
- Michael HepburnRenault Classic8
- Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Team8
73- Jimmi SørensenGrupo Argos - Quala7
- Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguros7
75- Davide CimolaiCredit Suisse6
76- Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Looney Tunes5
- Tom Van AsbroeckQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak5
- Nikolay MihaylovAir Algérie - Navibulgar5
- Ondrej NemecAir Algérie - Navibulgar5
80- Geraint ThomasTrans Looney Tunes4
- Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry4
- Silvan DillierPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor4
- Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team4
- Sean De BieAlitalia4
- Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Team4
86- Daniel OssBaku Synergy +3
- Matthias BrändleItalo3
- Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy +3
- Omar BertazzoItalo3
- Michael Valgren AndersenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor3
- Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor3
- Andrea SanninoItalo3
- Miguel MartínezItalo3
94- Adriano MaloriAlitalia2
- Jesse SergentAlitalia2
- Jasper HamelinkAlitalia2
- Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak2
- Maarten van TrijpBosch Cycling Team2
- Marco KönigBosch Cycling Team2
- Sondre Holst EngerCCC Sprandi Polkowice2
- Dima PolyakovItalo2
102- Jakob RatheTrans Looney Tunes1
- Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak1
- Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team1
- Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff1
- Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff1
- Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff1
- Vyautas KavaliauskasVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff1


Team

1- Grupo Argos - Quala1WT910
2- Italo2WT484
3- Credit Suisse3WT455
4- Qatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak4WT414
5- Deutsche Bahn5WT409
6- Team BP6WT407
7- Air Algérie - Navibulgar7WT370
8- Liberty Seguros8WT364
9- Alitalia9WT349
10- Baku Synergy +10WT159
11- Allianz - BMW Cycling Team11WT150
12- Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor12WT121
13- Renault Classic13WT96
14- Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry1CT84
15- CCC Sprandi Polkowice14WT82
16- Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team15WT58
17- Brugse Zot - Trek16WT51
18- VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff2CT48
19- Trans Looney Tunes17WT33
20- Bosch Cycling Team18WT20


Country

Spoiler
1- ItalyEU852
2- SloveniaEU569
3- Great BritainEU462
4- KazakhstanAS417
5- NetherlandsEU415
6- FranceEU350
7- PolandEU295
8- GermanyEU246
9- BelgiumEU169
10- SwedenEU161
11- SpainEU153
12- RussiaEU132
13- MexicoNC131
14- AustraliaOC89
15- CanadaNC80
16- SlovakiaEU75
17- Czech RepublicEU59
18- DenmarkEU56
19- PortugalEU50
20- AustriaEU45
- ColombiaSA45
22- LatviaEU42
23- CameroonAF35
24- ZimbabweAF34
25- USANC19
26- LuxembourgEU16
27- ChileSA10
- NorwayEU10
29- BulgariaEU5
30- IrelandEU4
- SwitzerlandEU4
32- ArgentinaSA3
33- New ZealandOC2
34- BelarusEU1
- LithuaniaEU1
- RomaniaEU1
- UkraineEU1

Edited by Shonak on 29-08-2022 12:32
 
Shonak
Continental Tour Ranking January

Individual

1- Luke Rowe La Vie Claire366
2- Luca Wackermann Santos - Euskadi209
3- Kenny Elissonde Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm204
4- Joël Kweuke Pedal Africa for Qhubeka196
5- David Frígola Síragon Project186
6- Pello Bilbao Euskaltel - Elior157
7- Nelson Oliveira Millenium - LATAM Airlines128
- Tiesj Benoot Proximus Cycling Team128
9- Bauke Mollema BNZ Cycling Team120
10- Ruslan Gasanov EF x Palace - Nippo110
11- Dominik Nerz Ziggo106
12- Xavier Langlois Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry104
13- Mirko Kovacic VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff103
14- Jo Kogstad Ringheim DFK Panevėžys101
15- Rick Zabel Tierra del Fuego96
16- David Boily Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry95
17- Mikel Landa Shell Pro Cycling92
18- Vasco Pereira La Vie Claire86
19- Mads Pedersen Renault Classic81
20- Aiman Susilo Giant Asia Racing Team79
Spoiler
21- Ryan MullenGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry78
22- Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling72
- Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi72
- Stefano ZappinoAstana U2372
25- Tácio MendesTierra del Fuego71
26- Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka70
27- Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpress63
28- Loup PaulyEF x Palace - Nippo60
- Tom NijhuisBrugse Zot - Trek60
30- Barry MarkusZiggo57
- Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpress57
- Quentin Van HeuverswijnProximus Cycling Team57
33- Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadi56
- Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff56
35- Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Elior55
36- Edward TheunsProximus Cycling Team53
37- Carlos VeronaEuskaltel - Elior52
38- Omar FraileEuskaltel - Elior50
39- Chris BartonShell Pro Cycling49
40- Robin EckmannBNZ Cycling Team48
41- Loïc AstierPureBlack Racing47
42- Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo46
43- Fabian SchnaidtBosch Cycling Team45
- Frederico FigueiredoMillenium - LATAM Airlines45
45- Dayer QuintanaCadejo - Bike Xpress43
46- Arnaud GeronbouxLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm42
47- Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadi36
48- Peter KennaughRenault Classic32
49- Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff29
50- Anthony RouxEuskaltel - Elior27
- Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling27
52- Daniel HoelgaardMagnum - Madshus26
- Lucas CerviánEuskaltel26
54- Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi24
55- Juan Ángel VenturaSantos - Euskadi23
56- Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor22
- Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Elior22
58- Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Trek21
- Lachlan MortonLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm21
- Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippo21
61- Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm20
- Steffen HovlandMagnum - Madshus20
63- Gregory BrenesCadejo - Bike Xpress18
64- Jordan KerbyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor17
65- Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm16
- Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team16
- Gergö KissDFK Panevėžys16
- Vasif BorisovAir Algérie - Navibulgar16
69- Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling15
- Alexandre ManarelliMillenium - LATAM Airlines15
71- Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpress14
- Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress14
- Guillaume MartinEuskaltel - Elior14
- Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Team14
- Germán OlleroLos Gauchitos14
76- Mieszko BulikDFK Panevėžys13
- Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School13
78- David RodriguesMillenium - LATAM Airlines12
- Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Trek12
80- Genki YamamotoEF x Palace - Nippo11
- Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Elior11
82- Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka10
- Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Team10
- Olegs KlimovicsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm10
- Mousin VerkuylZiggo10
- Steven NassBrugse Zot - Trek10
87- Michael BorošMillenium - LATAM Airlines9
88- Fernando GaviriaTierra del Fuego8
- Dario AntonioMillenium - LATAM Airlines8
- Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team8
- Peter BaráthPodravka Cycling Team8
92- Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff7
93- Enrique SanzEuskaltel - Elior6
- Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka6
- Amel BožićVegeta Cycling Team6
- Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshus6
- Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus6
98- Sam BennettGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry5
- Owain DoullGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry5
- Jaap De ManProximus Cycling Team5
- Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airlines5
- Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Team5
103- Julian KernEF x Palace - Nippo4
- Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka4
- Unai ArranzEuskaltel - Elior4
- Emil WangMagnum - Madshus4
- Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshus4
- Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm4
- Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team4
- Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi4
- Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Team4
- Alain PenotÉquipe Development Citroën4
113- Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling3
- Alex KirschProximus Cycling Team3
- Alex WohlerEF x Palace - Nippo3
- Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Team3
- Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Team3
- Xavier ElaCadejo - Bike Xpress3
119- Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling2
- Pablo LechugaRenault Classic2
- Nikolay MihaylovAir Algérie - Navibulgar2
- Armando HuamánTierra del Fuego2
- Jackie HodgeEF Cycling School2
- Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Team2
- Diego ManzinAru4Ever - Panaria2
- Tekanyane MolefiPedal Africa for Qhubeka2
127- Marco KönigBosch Cycling Team1
- Tilegen MaidosRenault Classic1
- Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Team1
- Anthony DesjardinsGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry1
- Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshus1
- Semyon MelnikAir Algérie - Navibulgar1
- Yuriy IschenkoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff1
- Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress1
- Martin HamiltonTeam Auto Eder1


Team

1- La Vie Claire1CT452
2- Santos - Euskadi2CT424
3- Euskaltel - Elior3CT398
4- Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm4CT317
5- Pedal Africa for Qhubeka5CT288
- Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry5CT288
7- Shell Pro Cycling7CT260
8- EF x Palace - Nippo8CT255
9- Proximus Cycling Team9CT246
10- Millenium - LATAM Airlines10CT222
11- Cadejo - Bike Xpress11CT213
12- VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff12CT196
13- Síragon Project1U23186
14- BNZ Cycling Team13CT180
15- Tierra del Fuego14CT177
16- Ziggo15CT173
17- DFK Panevėžys16CT130
18- Renault Classic1WT116
19- Brugse Zot - Trek2WT103
20- Giant Asia Racing Team2U2393
21- Astana U233U2372
22- Magnum - Madshus17CT67
23- Bosch Cycling Team3WT61
24- PureBlack Racing4U2347
25- Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor4WT39
26- Euskaltel5U2326
- ICBC Cycling Team18CT26
28- Air Algérie - Navibulgar5WT19
29- EF Cycling School6U2315
30- Los Gauchitos7U2314
31- Vegeta Cycling Team19CT9
32- Podravka Cycling Team8U238
33- Équipe Development Citroën9U234
34- Aru4Ever - Panaria10U232
35- Team Auto Eder11U231


Country

Spoiler
1- SpainEU494
2- Great BritainEU436
3- ItalyEU431
4- GermanyEU356
5- BelgiumEU348
6- FranceEU325
7- NetherlandsEU298
8- PortugalEU271
9- CanadaNC263
10- CameroonAF196
11- ParaguaySA186
12- USANC185
13- NorwayEU169
14- KirgizistanAS110
15- CroatiaEU103
16- DenmarkEU89
17- BrazilSA86
18- IrelandEU83
19- IndonesiaAS79
20- EthiopiaAF70
21- ColombiaSA67
22- JapanAS60
23- UkraineEU57
24- AustraliaOC41
25- LuxembourgEU39
26- LatviaEU34
27- RussiaEU29
28- HungaryEU24
29- BulgariaEU19
30- Costa RicaNC18
31- MalaysiaAS16
32- Czech RepublicEU14
- PanamaNC14
- VenezuelaSA14
35- PolandEU13
36- New ZealandOC12
37- South AfricaAF10
38- AngolaAF8
39- FinlandEU7
- MoldaviaEU7
41- IcelandEU6
- SloveniaEU6
- SambiaAF6
44- EritreaAF4
- IranAS4
- PeruSA4
47- El SalvadorNC3
48- South KoreaAS2
- LesothoAF2
50- BarbadosNC1
- ChinaAS1
- KazakhstanAS1

Edited by Shonak on 29-08-2022 12:32
 
Shonak
U23 Ranking January

Individual

1- Astley Carter Aviva Futura Project65
2- Antoni Simunic De Stijl Cycling50
3- Anders Estdahl La Fundación40
4- Antonio Maini PureBlack Racing34
5- Peter Broomhead Aviva Futura Project28
6- Sierk Seegers Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team24
7- Otto Pichlmann Team Auto Eder20
8- Tom Ghistelinck P&O Ferries Zeebrugge16
9- Matt Wadsworth P&O Ferries Zeebrugge14
10- Andrés Cruz Los Gauchitos12
11- Charles Logan De Stijl Cycling10
12- Mikkel Rasmussen Síragon Project9
13- Kirill Makukhin De Stijl Cycling8
14- Aidyn Sarsenbaev Astana U237
15- José Miguel Patrick La Fundación6
16- Lutz Berg Deutsche Bahn Development Team5
17- Henk Vanden Boer Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team4
18- Dániel Molnár Astana U233
19- Wayne Richards Aviva Futura Project2
20- Tony Rizzioli EF Cycling School1
Spoiler


Team

1- Aviva Futura Project1U2395
2- De Stijl Cycling2U2368
3- La Fundación3U2346
4- PureBlack Racing4U2334
5- P&O Ferries Zeebrugge5U2330
6- Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team6U2328
7- Team Auto Eder7U2320
8- Los Gauchitos8U2312
9- Astana U239U2310
10- Síragon Project10U239
11- Deutsche Bahn Development Team11U235
12- EF Cycling School12U231


Country

Spoiler
1- Great BritainEU95
2- CroatiaEU50
3- DenmarkEU49
4- ItalyEU35
5- NetherlandsEU24
6- AustriaEU20
- BelgiumEU20
8- USANC14
9- CubaNC12
10- CanadaNC10
11- RussiaEU8
12- KazakhstanAS7
13- PortugalEU6
14- GermanyEU5
15- HungaryEU3

Edited by Shonak on 29-08-2022 12:33
 
Shonak
Prestige Ranking January

Individual

1- Matej Mohoric Grupo Argos - Quala541
2- Alexey Lutsenko Italo415
3- Luke Rowe La Vie Claire366
4- Davide Villella Credit Suisse365
5- Michał Kwiatkowski Qatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak260
6- Tao Geoghegan Hart Team BP230
7- Marcel Kittel Air Algérie - Navibulgar220
8- Luca Wackermann Santos - Euskadi209
9- Simon Yates Deutsche Bahn205
10- Kenny Elissonde Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm204
11- Joël Kweuke Pedal Africa for Qhubeka196
12- Mathieu Van der Poel Liberty Seguros192
13- David Frígola Síragon Project186
14- Xavier Langlois Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry184
15- Arnaud Demare Alitalia180
16- Pello Bilbao Euskaltel - Elior157
17- Andrea Guardini Deutsche Bahn150
18- Giacomo Nizzolo Baku Synergy +131
19- Nelson Oliveira Millenium - LATAM Airlines128
- Tiesj Benoot Proximus Cycling Team128
Spoiler
21- Mads PedersenRenault Classic127
22- Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala124
23- Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia123
24- Bauke MollemaBNZ Cycling Team120
25- Ruslan GasanovEF x Palace - Nippo110
26- Dominik NerzZiggo106
27- Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff103
28- Jo Kogstad RingheimDFK Panevėžys101
29- Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team100
30- Rick ZabelTierra del Fuego96
31- David BoilyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry95
32- Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling92
- Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Quala92
34- Vasco PereiraLa Vie Claire86
35- Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala79
- Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team79
37- Ryan MullenGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry78
38- Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling72
- Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi72
- Stefano ZappinoAstana U2372
41- Tácio MendesTierra del Fuego71
42- Peter SaganTeam BP70
- Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka70
44- Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor65
- Astley CarterAviva Futura Project65
46- Enrico BattaglinQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak64
47- Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpress63
48- Leigh HowardTeam BP60
- Loup PaulyEF x Palace - Nippo60
- Tom NijhuisBrugse Zot - Trek60
51- Barry MarkusZiggo57
- Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpress57
- Quentin Van HeuverswijnProximus Cycling Team57
54- Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadi56
- Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff56
56- Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Elior55
- Fulvio SpagnoliItalo55
58- Edward TheunsProximus Cycling Team53
59- Carlos VeronaEuskaltel - Elior52
60- Omar FraileEuskaltel - Elior50
- Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse50
- Antoni SimunicDe Stijl Cycling50
63- Chris BartonShell Pro Cycling49
- Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguros49
65- Robin EckmannBNZ Cycling Team48
66- Loïc AstierPureBlack Racing47
67- Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo46
68- Fabian SchnaidtBosch Cycling Team45
- Frederico FigueiredoMillenium - LATAM Airlines45
- Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice45
71- Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros44
- Patrik ŠimekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff44
73- Dayer QuintanaCadejo - Bike Xpress43
74- Arnaud GeronbouxLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm42
- Juris EisaksRenault Classic42
76- Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Team40
- Anders EstdahlLa Fundación40
78- Diego UlissiAir Algérie - Navibulgar39
79- Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor38
80- Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadi36
81- Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice35
- Henri NounkeuQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak35
83- Dominic MapembaAir Algérie - Navibulgar34
- Antonio MainiPureBlack Racing34
85- Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguros33
86- Peter KennaughRenault Classic32
- Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala32
88- Sep VanmarckeDeutsche Bahn29
- Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff29
90- Vito PogacarAir Algérie - Navibulgar28
- Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Project28
92- Anthony RouxEuskaltel - Elior27
- Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling27
94- Daniel HoelgaardMagnum - Madshus26
- Gratien CasseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak26
- Lucas CerviánEuskaltel26
97- Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor25
98- Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi24
- Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Trek24
- Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team24
101- Jonathan CastroviejoAir Algérie - Navibulgar23
- Juan Ángel VenturaSantos - Euskadi23
103- Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team22
- César BarbeauBaku Synergy +22
- Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Elior22
106- Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Trek21
- Rohan DennisAlitalia21
- Lachlan MortonLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm21
- Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippo21
110- Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm20
- Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Quala20
- Steffen HovlandMagnum - Madshus20
- Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguros20
- Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eder20
115- Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguros19
116- Gregory BrenesCadejo - Bike Xpress18
- Taylor PhinneyBrugse Zot - Trek18
- Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BP18
119- Jordan KerbyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor17
120- Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm16
- Robert GesinkAir Algérie - Navibulgar16
- Bob JungelsCredit Suisse16
- Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahn16
- Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team16
- Gergö KissDFK Panevėžys16
- Vasif BorisovAir Algérie - Navibulgar16
- Tom GhistelinckP&O Ferries Zeebrugge16
128- Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling15
- Marc GoosAlitalia15
- Stefan Van WindenTeam BP15
- Alexandre ManarelliMillenium - LATAM Airlines15
- Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Quala15
- Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team15
134- Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpress14
- Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Team14
- Jonathan DibbenTeam BP14
- Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress14
- Guillaume MartinEuskaltel - Elior14
- Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School14
- Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Team14
- Germán OlleroLos Gauchitos14
- Matt WadsworthP&O Ferries Zeebrugge14
143- Mieszko BulikDFK Panevėžys13
144- Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tunes12
- David RodriguesMillenium - LATAM Airlines12
- Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Trek12
- Andrés CruzLos Gauchitos12
148- Pieter SerryTrans Looney Tunes11
- Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team11
- Genki YamamotoEF x Palace - Nippo11
- Pasquale ZaniQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak11
- Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Elior11
153- Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Team10
- Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka10
- Felipe MonardezQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak10
- Olegs KlimovicsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm10
- Charles LoganDe Stijl Cycling10
- Mousin VerkuylZiggo10
- Steven NassBrugse Zot - Trek10
160- Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Trek9
- Marco HallerCredit Suisse9
- Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahn9
- Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse9
- Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team9
- Michael BorošMillenium - LATAM Airlines9
- Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Project9
167- Daniele RattoPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor8
- Michael HepburnRenault Classic8
- Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Team8
- Fernando GaviriaTierra del Fuego8
- Dario AntonioMillenium - LATAM Airlines8
- Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team8
- Kirill MakukhinDe Stijl Cycling8
- Peter BaráthPodravka Cycling Team8
175- Jimmi SørensenGrupo Argos - Quala7
- Nikolay MihaylovAir Algérie - Navibulgar7
- Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff7
- Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguros7
- Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U237
180- Davide CimolaiCredit Suisse6
- Enrique SanzEuskaltel - Elior6
- Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka6
- Amel BožićVegeta Cycling Team6
- Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshus6
- Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus6
- José Miguel PatrickLa Fundación6
187- Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Looney Tunes5
- Sam BennettGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry5
- Tom Van AsbroeckQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak5
- Owain DoullGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry5
- Jaap De ManProximus Cycling Team5
- Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airlines5
- Ondrej NemecAir Algérie - Navibulgar5
- Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Team5
- Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Team5
196- Geraint ThomasTrans Looney Tunes4
- Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry4
- Silvan DillierPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor4
- Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team4
- Julian KernEF x Palace - Nippo4
- Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka4
- Sean De BieAlitalia4
- Unai ArranzEuskaltel - Elior4
- Emil WangMagnum - Madshus4
- Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshus4
- Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm4
- Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team4
- Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi4
- Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Team4
- Alain PenotÉquipe Development Citroën4
- Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team4
212- Daniel OssBaku Synergy +3
- Matthias BrändleItalo3
- Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy +3
- Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling3
- Omar BertazzoItalo3
- Michael Valgren AndersenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor3
- Alex KirschProximus Cycling Team3
- Marco KönigBosch Cycling Team3
- Alex WohlerEF x Palace - Nippo3
- Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Team3
- Andrea SanninoItalo3
- Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Team3
- Miguel MartínezItalo3
- Xavier ElaCadejo - Bike Xpress3
- Dániel MolnárAstana U233
227- Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling2
- Adriano MaloriAlitalia2
- Pablo LechugaRenault Classic2
- Jesse SergentAlitalia2
- Jasper HamelinkAlitalia2
- Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak2
- Maarten van TrijpBosch Cycling Team2
- Sondre Holst EngerCCC Sprandi Polkowice2
- Armando HuamánTierra del Fuego2
- Jackie HodgeEF Cycling School2
- Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Team2
- Dima PolyakovItalo2
- Diego ManzinAru4Ever - Panaria2
- Tekanyane MolefiPedal Africa for Qhubeka2
- Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Project2
242- Jakob RatheTrans Looney Tunes1
- Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak1
- Tilegen MaidosRenault Classic1
- Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Team1
- Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team1
- Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff1
- Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff1
- Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff1
- Anthony DesjardinsGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry1
- Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshus1
- Vyautas KavaliauskasVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff1
- Semyon MelnikAir Algérie - Navibulgar1
- Yuriy IschenkoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff1
- Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress1
- Martin HamiltonTeam Auto Eder1


Team

1- Grupo Argos - Quala1WT910
2- Italo2WT484
3- Credit Suisse3WT455
4- La Vie Claire1CT452
5- Santos - Euskadi2CT424
6- Qatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak4WT414
7- Deutsche Bahn5WT409
8- Team BP6WT407
9- Euskaltel - Elior3CT398
10- Air Algérie - Navibulgar7WT389
11- Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry4CT372
12- Liberty Seguros8WT364
13- Alitalia9WT349
14- Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm5CT317
15- Pedal Africa for Qhubeka6CT288
16- Shell Pro Cycling7CT260
17- EF x Palace - Nippo8CT255
18- Proximus Cycling Team9CT246
19- VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff10CT244
20- Millenium - LATAM Airlines11CT222
21- Cadejo - Bike Xpress12CT213
22- Renault Classic10WT212
23- Síragon Project1U23195
24- BNZ Cycling Team13CT180
25- Tierra del Fuego14CT177
26- Ziggo15CT173
27- Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor11WT160
28- Baku Synergy +12WT159
29- Brugse Zot - Trek13WT154
30- Allianz - BMW Cycling Team14WT150
31- DFK Panevėžys16CT130
32- Aviva Futura Project2U2395
33- Giant Asia Racing Team3U2393
34- Astana U234U2382
- CCC Sprandi Polkowice15WT82
36- PureBlack Racing5U2381
- Bosch Cycling Team16WT81
38- De Stijl Cycling6U2368
39- Magnum - Madshus17CT67
40- Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team17WT58
41- La Fundación7U2346
42- Trans Looney Tunes18WT33
43- P&O Ferries Zeebrugge8U2330
44- Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team9U2328
45- Euskaltel10U2326
- ICBC Cycling Team18CT26
- Los Gauchitos11U2326
48- Team Auto Eder12U2321
49- EF Cycling School13U2316
50- Vegeta Cycling Team19CT9
51- Podravka Cycling Team14U238
52- Deutsche Bahn Development Team15U235
53- Équipe Development Citroën16U234
54- Aru4Ever - Panaria17U232


Country

Spoiler
1- ItalyEU1191
2- Great BritainEU981
3- FranceEU671
4- NetherlandsEU643
5- GermanyEU604
6- SloveniaEU575
7- SpainEU571
8- BelgiumEU457
9- KazakhstanAS425
10- CanadaNC353
11- PortugalEU327
12- PolandEU308
13- CameroonAF231
14- USANC218
15- DenmarkEU194
16- ParaguaySA186
17- NorwayEU179
18- RussiaEU169
19- SwedenEU161
20- CroatiaEU153
21- MexicoNC131
22- AustraliaOC130
23- ColombiaSA112
24- KirgizistanAS110
25- IrelandEU87
26- BrazilSA86
27- IndonesiaAS79
28- LatviaEU76
29- SlovakiaEU75
30- Czech RepublicEU73
31- EthiopiaAF70
32- AustriaEU65
33- JapanAS60
34- UkraineEU58
35- LuxembourgEU55
36- ZimbabweAF34
37- HungaryEU27
38- BulgariaEU24
39- Costa RicaNC18
40- MalaysiaAS16
41- New ZealandOC14
- PanamaNC14
- VenezuelaSA14
44- CubaNC12
45- ChileSA10
- South AfricaAF10
47- AngolaAF8
48- FinlandEU7
- MoldaviaEU7
50- IcelandEU6
- SambiaAF6
52- EritreaAF4
- IranAS4
- PeruSA4
- SwitzerlandEU4
56- ArgentinaSA3
- El SalvadorNC3
58- South KoreaAS2
- LesothoAF2
60- BarbadosNC1
- BelarusEU1
- ChinaAS1
- LithuaniaEU1
- RomaniaEU1

Edited by Shonak on 29-08-2022 12:33
 
Shonak
World Cup Ranking January

Individual

1- Marcel Kittel Air Algérie - Navibulgar100
2- Arnaud Demare Alitalia75
3- Andrea Guardini Deutsche Bahn60
4- Giacomo Nizzolo Baku Synergy +50
5- Bryan Coquard Allianz - BMW Cycling Team40
6- Xavier Langlois Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry32
7- Peter Sagan Team BP24
8- Leigh Howard Team BP18
9- Fulvio Spagnoli Italo14
10- Fabio Silvestre Credit Suisse12
11- Mads Pedersen Renault Classic10
12- Juris Eisaks Renault Classic9
13- Jonas Ahlstrand Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor8
14- Patryk Komisarek CCC Sprandi Polkowice7
15- Julian Alaphilippe Grupo Argos - Quala6
16- Sep Vanmarcke Deutsche Bahn5
17- Gratien Casse Qatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak4
18- Jasper Stuyven Brugse Zot - Trek3
19- Jenthe Biermans Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team2
20- Giuliano Garau Liberty Seguros1
Spoiler

Spoiler
Hill


Cobbles


Sprint
1- Marcel Kittel Air Algérie - Navibulgar100
2- Arnaud Demare Alitalia75
3- Andrea Guardini Deutsche Bahn60
4- Giacomo Nizzolo Baku Synergy +50
5- Bryan Coquard Allianz - BMW Cycling Team40
6- Xavier Langlois Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry32
7- Peter Sagan Team BP24
8- Leigh Howard Team BP18
9- Fulvio Spagnoli Italo14
10- Fabio Silvestre Credit Suisse12
11- Mads Pedersen Renault Classic10
12- Juris Eisaks Renault Classic9
13- Jonas Ahlstrand Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor8
14- Patryk Komisarek CCC Sprandi Polkowice7
15- Julian Alaphilippe Grupo Argos - Quala6
16- Sep Vanmarcke Deutsche Bahn5
17- Gratien Casse Qatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak4
18- Jasper Stuyven Brugse Zot - Trek3
19- Jenthe Biermans Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team2
20- Giuliano Garau Liberty Seguros1


Time Trial




Team

1- Team BPWT10
2- Deutsche BahnWT9
3- Credit SuisseWT8
4- Renault ClassicWT7
5- Grupo Argos - QualaWT6
6- Qatar Airways - Trentino - QumakWT5
7- AlitaliaWT4
8- Polestar ProCycling p/b TelenorWT3
9- Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamWT2
10- Brugse Zot - TrekWT1

Spoiler
Hill


Cobbles


Sprint
1- Team BPWT10
2- Deutsche BahnWT9
3- Credit SuisseWT8
4- Renault ClassicWT7
5- Grupo Argos - QualaWT6
6- Qatar Airways - Trentino - QumakWT5
7- AlitaliaWT4
8- Polestar ProCycling p/b TelenorWT3
9- Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamWT2
10- Brugse Zot - TrekWT1


Time Trial




Country

Spoiler
1- ItalyEU10
2- FranceEU9
3- BelgiumEU8
4- DenmarkEU7
5- AustriaEU6
6- NetherlandsEU5
7- GermanyEU4
8- NorwayEU3
9- SwitzerlandEU2
10- Great BritainEU1

Edited by Shonak on 29-08-2022 12:33
 
Shonak
World Tour February Rankings

Individual

11 Matej Mohoric Grupo Argos - Quala907
24 Michał Kwiatkowski Qatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak792
33 Davide Villella Credit Suisse706
42 Alexey Lutsenko Italo505
511 Giacomo Nizzolo Baku Synergy +356
67 Simon Yates Deutsche Bahn342
78 Mathieu Van der Poel Liberty Seguros312
817 Wilco Kelderman Grupo Argos - Quala304
933 Patryk Komisarek CCC Sprandi Polkowice243
10- Adam Yates Alitalia239
115 Tao Geoghegan Hart Team BP230
126 Marcel Kittel Air Algérie - Navibulgar220
139 Arnaud Demare Alitalia180
1410 Andrea Guardini Deutsche Bahn150
15- David De la Cruz Liberty Seguros125
1612 Benito Garcia Grupo Argos - Quala124
1713 Tobias Ludvigsson Alitalia123
18- Osama Rahal Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team107
1920 Enrico Battaglin Qatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak103
2014 Bryan Coquard Allianz - BMW Cycling Team100
Spoiler
2115 Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Quala92
65 Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team92
2331 Diego UlissiAir Algérie - Navibulgar86
51 Bob JungelsCredit Suisse86
2516 Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry80
26- Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguros74
2718 Peter SaganTeam BP70
2819 Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor65
29- Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team64
3021 Leigh HowardTeam BP60
31- Kjell RenlundVegeta Cycling Team56
3222 Fulvio SpagnoliItalo55
3323 Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse50
3424 Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguros49
3525 Mads PedersenRenault Classic46
3626 Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice45
3727 Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros44
27 Patrik ŠimekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff44
39- Rubén FernándezBrugse Zot - Trek42
29 Juris EisaksRenault Classic42
4160 Pieter SerryTrans Looney Tunes41
4230 Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Team40
- Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros40
4454 Marc GoosAlitalia39
4532 Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor38
4633 Henri NounkeuQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak35
4735 Dominic MapembaAir Algérie - Navibulgar34
4836 Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguros33
4937 Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala32
5080 Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team31
- Georg PichlerItalo31
52- Ottavio RomanoItalo30
5338 Sep VanmarckeDeutsche Bahn29
5439 Vito PogacarAir Algérie - Navibulgar28
5540 Gratien CasseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak26
56- Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor25
5741 Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Trek24
5842 Jonathan CastroviejoAir Algérie - Navibulgar23
59- Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy +22
43 Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team22
43 César BarbeauBaku Synergy +22
6245 Rohan DennisAlitalia21
6346 Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Quala20
46 Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguros20
6548 Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguros19
6649 Taylor PhinneyBrugse Zot - Trek18
- Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot18
- Enea CambianicaCredit Suisse18
49 Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BP18
70- Tom DumoulinBaku Synergy +17
- Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team17
- Kevin WalshawBosch Cycling Team17
7351 Robert GesinkAir Algérie - Navibulgar16
51 Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahn16
- Felix GroßschartnerPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor16
- Gilles CourantVegeta Cycling Team16
7754 Stefan Van WindenTeam BP15
- Sebastian HenaoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team15
54 Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Quala15
- Quentin JaureguiAlitalia15
54 Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team15
8258 Jonathan DibbenTeam BP14
83- Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia13
84- Stanislau BazhkouGrupo Argos - Quala12
59 Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tunes12
- Sonny ColbrelliAlitalia12
- Jan HirtTrans Looney Tunes12
8860 Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team11
- Gabriele PizzaballaItalo11
60 Pasquale ZaniQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak11
9163 Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Team10
65 Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse10
63 Felipe MonardezQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak10
- Ludovic ProvostAir Algérie - Navibulgar10
9565 Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Trek9
65 Marco HallerCredit Suisse9
65 Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahn9
9870 Daniele RattoPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor8
70 Michael HepburnRenault Classic8
- Michael BorošMillenium - LATAM Airlines8
70 Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Team8
- Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguros8
10373 Jimmi SørensenGrupo Argos - Quala7
- Frederico FigueiredoMillenium - LATAM Airlines7
73 Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguros7
- Manuel TorresQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak7
107- Peter KennaughRenault Classic6
- Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot6
75 Davide CimolaiCredit Suisse6
- Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy +6
11176 Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Looney Tunes5
76 Tom Van AsbroeckQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak5
76 Nikolay MihaylovAir Algérie - Navibulgar5
- James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BP5
76 Ondrej NemecAir Algérie - Navibulgar5
- Leo ClinckDeutsche Bahn5
11780 Geraint ThomasTrans Looney Tunes4
80 Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry4
80 Silvan DillierPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor4
- Marcel AreggerCredit Suisse4
80 Sean De BieAlitalia4
80 Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Team4
- Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn4
12486 Daniel OssBaku Synergy +3
86 Matthias BrändleItalo3
86 Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy +3
86 Omar BertazzoItalo3
86 Michael Valgren AndersenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor3
86 Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor3
86 Andrea SanninoItalo3
86 Miguel MartínezItalo3
- Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team3
13394 Adriano MaloriAlitalia2
94 Jesse SergentAlitalia2
94 Jasper HamelinkAlitalia2
94 Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak2
94 Maarten van TrijpBosch Cycling Team2
94 Marco KönigBosch Cycling Team2
94 Sondre Holst EngerCCC Sprandi Polkowice2
- Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team2
94 Dima PolyakovItalo2
142102 Jakob RatheTrans Looney Tunes1
102 Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak1
102 Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team1
102 Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff1
102 Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff1
102 Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff1
102 Vyautas KavaliauskasVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff1


Team

11 Grupo Argos - Quala1WT1513
24 Qatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak2WT992
33 Credit Suisse3WT889
48 Liberty Seguros4WT731
59 Alitalia5WT652
62 Italo6WT646
75 Deutsche Bahn7WT555
810 Baku Synergy +8WT429
97 Air Algérie - Navibulgar9WT427
106 Team BP10WT412
1115 CCC Sprandi Polkowice11WT290
1216 Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team12WT283
1311 Allianz - BMW Cycling Team13WT216
1412 Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor14WT162
1513 Renault Classic15WT102
1617 Brugse Zot - Trek16WT93
1714 Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry1CT84
1819 Trans Looney Tunes17WT75
19- Vegeta Cycling Team2CT72
2020 Bosch Cycling Team18WT64
2118 VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff3CT48
22- Équipe Cycliste Peugeot4CT24
23- Millenium - LATAM Airlines5CT15


Country

Spoiler
11 ItalyEU1588
27 PolandEU1035
32 SloveniaEU935
43 Great BritainEU866
55 NetherlandsEU816
64 KazakhstanAS507
76 FranceEU400
811 SpainEU370
98 GermanyEU347
109 BelgiumEU288
1110 SwedenEU242
1212 RussiaEU132
1313 MexicoNC131
14- AlgeriaAF107
1520 AustriaEU96
1614 AustraliaOC89
1726 LuxembourgEU86
1815 CanadaNC80
1917 Czech RepublicEU79
2016 SlovakiaEU75
2120 ColombiaSA60
2219 PortugalEU57
2318 DenmarkEU56
2422 LatviaEU42
2523 CameroonAF35
2624 ZimbabweAF34
2730 SwitzerlandEU26
2825 USANC19
29- SyriaAS17
3034 BelarusEU13
3127 ChileSA10
27 NorwayEU10
33- Costa RicaNC7
34- BrazilSA6
3529 BulgariaEU5
3630 IrelandEU4
3732 ArgentinaSA3
- SurinameSA3
3933 New ZealandOC2
4034 LithuaniaEU1
34 RomaniaEU1
34 UkraineEU1
 
Ad Bot
Posted on 08-12-2022 09:33
Bot Agent

Posts: Countless
Joined: 23.11.09

IP: None  
Shonak
Continental Tour February Ranking

Individual

13 Kenny Elissonde Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm573
243 Fabian Schnaidt Bosch Cycling Team371
31 Luke Rowe La Vie Claire366
47 Nelson Oliveira Millenium - LATAM Airlines334
59 Bauke Mollema BNZ Cycling Team317
611 Dominik Nerz Ziggo282
737 Carlos Verona Euskaltel - Elior279
84 Joël Kweuke Pedal Africa for Qhubeka265
916 David Boily Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry263
10- Dealton Nur ICBC Cycling Team244
1121 Ryan Mullen Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry239
12- Derk Abel Beckeringh Proximus Cycling Team233
1315 Rick Zabel Tierra del Fuego229
142 Luca Wackermann Santos - Euskadi226
15- Merhawi Kudus Pedal Africa for Qhubeka225
1630 Barry Markus Ziggo191
175 David Frígola Síragon Project186
1847 Jonathan Peiffer Santos - Euskadi178
1930 Anders Newbury Cadejo - Bike Xpress177
2010 Ruslan Gasanov EF x Palace - Nippo173
Spoiler
21- Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff172
22- Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team170
23- Joseph DombrowskiCadejo - Bike Xpress168
2450 Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling165
256 Pello BilbaoEuskaltel - Elior157
26- Floriano MortariItalo155
2727 Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpress154
2854 Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi143
2963 Gregory BrenesCadejo - Bike Xpress142
30- Patrik ŠimekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff135
31- Maidos TilegenDFK Panevėžys133
49 Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff133
3322 Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi129
347 Tiesj BenootProximus Cycling Team128
3598 Sam BennettGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry126
36- Tejay Van GarderenLa Vie Claire125
45 Dayer QuintanaCadejo - Bike Xpress125
38- Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi123
39- Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Team112
4025 Tácio MendesTierra del Fuego111
4138 Omar FraileEuskaltel - Elior110
4246 Arnaud GeronbouxLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm107
43- Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress104
12 Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry104
13 Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff104
46- Alexandre GeniezÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot103
4714 Jo Kogstad RingheimDFK Panevėžys101
48- John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling100
4965 Gergö KissDFK Panevėžys99
50- Grégoire LambertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot96
5158 Lachlan MortonLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm95
5217 Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling92
5326 Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka91
54- Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot89
5518 Vasco PereiraLa Vie Claire86
- Esteban ChavesDFK Panevėžys86
57- Jonathon McEvoyLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm85
5819 Mads PedersenRenault Classic81
59- Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm80
80 Genki YamamotoEF x Palace - Nippo80
6120 Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team79
62- Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress77
- Vsevolod ButenkoIslandsbanki77
64- Bakhtiyar KozhatayevDFK Panevėžys74
65- Andrea PaliniEF x Palace - Nippo73
6622 Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling72
22 Stefano ZappinoAstana U2372
6850 Anthony RouxEuskaltel - Elior70
69- Kenneth VanbilsenMillenium - LATAM Airlines68
70- Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff67
71- Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros64
7228 Loup PaulyEF x Palace - Nippo63
73127 Anthony DesjardinsGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry60
- Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Team60
28 Tom NijhuisBrugse Zot - Trek60
76- Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team59
33 Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadi59
- Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Team59
79- Luke DurbridgeLa Vie Claire57
30 Quentin Van HeuverswijnProximus Cycling Team57
35 Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Elior57
8233 Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff56
83- Luka MezgecDFK Panevėžys55
8469 Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling54
- Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka54
8636 Edward TheunsProximus Cycling Team53
87- Daniele RattoPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor51
8840 Robin EckmannBNZ Cycling Team50
88 Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team50
9039 Chris BartonShell Pro Cycling49
9156 Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Elior48
9241 Loïc AstierPureBlack Racing47
9398 Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airlines46
42 Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo46
9543 Frederico FigueiredoMillenium - LATAM Airlines45
- Rytis PetraitisDFK Panevėžys45
97- Kevin RakotonjanaharyAir Algérie - Godiva44
98- Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Team42
- Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar42
100- Gavin MannionEF x Palace - Nippo41
- Ki Ho ChoiICBC Cycling Team41
10261 Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm40
103- Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm39
119 Armando HuamánTierra del Fuego39
10555 Juan Ángel VenturaSantos - Euskadi38
- Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguros38
107- César ParedesSantos - Euskadi37
108- Martijn HienschRabobank35
109- Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team34
110103 Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka33
11148 Peter KennaughRenault Classic32
- Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka32
- Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team32
114- Joshua AtkinsBNZ Cycling Team31
71 Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress31
116103 Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm30
- Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguros30
- Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubeka30
119- Jeroen MeijersProximus Cycling Team29
119 Tekanyane MolefiPedal Africa for Qhubeka29
121- Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot28
- Eduardo SepulvedaTierra del Fuego28
- Yamato ShirotaDFK Panevėžys28
88 Fernando GaviriaTierra del Fuego28
71 Germán OlleroLos Gauchitos28
12665 Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm26
52 Daniel HoelgaardMagnum - Madshus26
52 Lucas CerviánEuskaltel26
12980 Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Elior25
130- Vyautas KavaliauskasVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff23
119 Diego ManzinAru4Ever - Panaria23
132- Sam OomenZiggo22
56 Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor22
- Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress22
13558 Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Trek21
58 Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippo21
137- Hugo HouleGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry20
61 Steffen HovlandMagnum - Madshus20
13971 Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpress19
140- Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Team18
14164 Jordan KerbyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor17
14265 Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team16
113 Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Team16
65 Vasif BorisovAir Algérie - Navibulgar16
14569 Alexandre ManarelliMillenium - LATAM Airlines15
71 Guillaume MartinEuskaltel - Elior15
- Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff15
148- Rein TaaramäeDFK Panevėžys14
82 Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka14
93 Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus14
71 Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Team14
152- Clément KoretzkyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot13
76 Mieszko BulikDFK Panevėžys13
- Victór AlcarazEuskaltel - Elior13
93 Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka13
76 Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School13
- Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadi13
158- Pierre RollandBNZ Cycling Team12
113 Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling12
78 David RodriguesMillenium - LATAM Airlines12
98 Owain DoullGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry12
- Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuego12
- Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff12
- Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm12
78 Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Trek12
- Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuego12
- Michiel LooyenProximus Cycling Team12
- Ikhlaas MartinPedal Africa for Qhubeka12
- Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubeka12
- Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U2312
- Yakob SolomonPedal Africa for Qhubeka12
172- Robin DejongheProximus Cycling Team11
17382 Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Team10
82 Olegs KlimovicsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm10
82 Mousin VerkuylZiggo10
82 Steven NassBrugse Zot - Trek10
- Jonathan WrightRenault Techno Development10
178- Andrei KrasilnikauDFK Panevėžys9
87 Michael BorošMillenium - LATAM Airlines9
18088 Dario AntonioMillenium - LATAM Airlines8
- Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team8
88 Peter BaráthPodravka Cycling Team8
183- Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team7
- Hiroki NishimuraICBC Cycling Team7
92 Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff7
- Dario GuglielmoEF x Palace - Nippo7
- Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguros7
18893 Enrique SanzEuskaltel - Elior6
- Adrien PetitÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot6
- Sören HartmannZiggo6
93 Amel BožićVegeta Cycling Team6
93 Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshus6
- Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team6
194- Pierre GouaultÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot5
98 Jaap De ManProximus Cycling Team5
103 Emil WangMagnum - Madshus5
- Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team5
98 Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Team5
199- Nathan BrownDFK Panevėžys4
- Evaldas SiskeviciusDFK Panevėžys4
103 Julian KernEF x Palace - Nippo4
103 Unai ArranzEuskaltel - Elior4
103 Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshus4
- Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Team4
103 Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team4
103 Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi4
103 Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Team4
103 Alain PenotÉquipe Development Citroën4
- Finn LathanBora - Argon18 Development Team4
210113 Alex KirschProximus Cycling Team3
- Mikhail AkimovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff3
113 Alex WohlerEF x Palace - Nippo3
113 Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Team3
- Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubeka3
113 Xavier ElaCadejo - Bike Xpress3
- William OstReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team3
- James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar3
- Matteo CavalloRenault Techno Development3
- Raivo LemsaluPKKSC Dviratininkai3
- Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U233
221119 Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling2
119 Pablo LechugaRenault Classic2
- Jasha SütterlinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot2
- Mark HinnenShell Pro Cycling2
- Christopher ButlerGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry2
119 Nikolay MihaylovAir Algérie - Navibulgar2
- Boris ValléeProximus Cycling Team2
119 Jackie HodgeEF Cycling School2
119 Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Team2
- Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Team2
- Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshus2
- Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Project2
233- Daniel DíazTierra del Fuego1
- Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka1
- Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm1
- Mads RahbekMagnum - Madshus1
127 Marco KönigBosch Cycling Team1
127 Tilegen MaidosRenault Classic1
- Lukas PöstlbergerLa Vie Claire1
127 Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Team1
- Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff1
- Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff1
127 Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshus1
- Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Team1
- Yilin HuICBC Cycling Team1
127 Semyon MelnikAir Algérie - Navibulgar1
127 Yuriy IschenkoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff1
127 Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress1
127 Martin HamiltonTeam Auto Eder1
- Karl HollerAru4Ever - Panaria1
- Olivier BernierRenault Techno Development1
- Daniil DetenyshevRenault Techno Development1


Team

14 Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm1CT1098
211 Cadejo - Bike Xpress2CT1023
32 Santos - Euskadi3CT950
45 Pedal Africa for Qhubeka4CT826
5 Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry4CT826
63 Euskaltel - Elior6CT784
712 VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff7CT730
817 DFK Panevėžys8CT665
91 La Vie Claire9CT635
1014 BNZ Cycling Team10CT576
117 Shell Pro Cycling11CT548
1210 Millenium - LATAM Airlines12CT537
139 Proximus Cycling Team13CT533
148 EF x Palace - Nippo14CT511
16 Ziggo14CT511
1626 ICBC Cycling Team16CT471
1715 Tierra del Fuego17CT460
1823 Bosch Cycling Team1WT387
19- Équipe Cycliste Peugeot18CT342
20- Allianz - BMW Cycling Team2WT229
2113 Síragon Project1U23186
22- Italo3WT155
23- Liberty Seguros4WT139
2418 Renault Classic5WT116
2519 Brugse Zot - Trek6WT103
2620 Giant Asia Racing Team2U2395
2725 Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor7WT90
2822 Magnum - Madshus19CT79
29- Islandsbanki3U2377
3021 Astana U234U2375
3131 Vegeta Cycling Team20CT64
- Bora - Argon18 Development Team5U2364
3324 PureBlack Racing6U2347
34- Telenor Youth Team p/b Polestar7U2345
35- Air Algérie - Godiva8U2344
36- Rabobank9U2335
3730 Los Gauchitos10U2328
3826 Euskaltel11U2326
3934 Aru4Ever - Panaria12U2324
4028 Air Algérie - Navibulgar8WT19
41- Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team9WT15
- Renault Techno Development13U2315
29 EF Cycling School13U2315
44- BlackBerry Limited U2315U2312
45- Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team16U239
4632 Podravka Cycling Team17U238
4733 Équipe Development Citroën18U234
48- PKKSC Dviratininkai19U233
49- Aviva Futura Project20U232
50- Deutsche Bahn Development Team21U231
35 Team Auto Eder21U231


Country

Spoiler
13 ItalyEU1162
24 GermanyEU1107
36 FranceEU1046
47 NetherlandsEU925
51 SpainEU862
62 Great BritainEU778
712 USANC692
821 ColombiaSA673
99 CanadaNC615
105 BelgiumEU575
118 PortugalEU541
1227 RussiaEU386
1318 IrelandEU365
1419 IndonesiaAS323
1544 EritreaAF303
1610 CameroonAF265
1750 KazakhstanAS245
1822 JapanAS236
1914 KirgizistanAS215
2032 Czech RepublicEU190
2111 ParaguaySA186
2224 AustraliaOC185
2325 LuxembourgEU181
2413 NorwayEU169
2530 Costa RicaNC142
2623 UkraineEU137
2717 BrazilSA126
2828 HungaryEU112
2915 CroatiaEU104
3036 New ZealandOC98
37 South AfricaAF98
3226 LatviaEU92
3316 DenmarkEU91
20 EthiopiaAF91
35- Antigua & BarbudaNC77
36- LithuaniaEU73
3732 VenezuelaSA62
3841 SloveniaEU61
39- MadagascarAF44
40- Hong KongAS41
41- AustriaEU34
4232 PanamaNC31
43- ArgentinaSA29
48 LesothoAF29
4541 SambiaAF28
46- BelarusEU24
4729 BulgariaEU19
48- EstoniaEU17
4931 MalaysiaAS16
5039 FinlandEU15
5135 PolandEU13
52- NamibiaAF12
53- AlgeriaAF8
38 AngolaAF8
5539 MoldaviaEU7
5650 ChinaAS6
41 IcelandEU6
5844 IranAS4
44 PeruSA4
6047 El SalvadorNC3
61- Dominican RepublicNC2
48 South KoreaAS2
- SlovakiaEU2
- ThailandAS2
6550 BarbadosNC1
- RomaniaEU1
 
Shonak
U23 February Ranking

Individual

1- Stefano Zappino Astana U2395
2- Marc Herder Síragon Project91
3- Karl Holler Aru4Ever - Panaria68
44 Antonio Maini PureBlack Racing67
51 Astley Carter Aviva Futura Project65
62 Antoni Simunic De Stijl Cycling50
7- Denis Bongioni Renault Techno Development44
83 Anders Estdahl La Fundación40
9- Wincenty Kubicki CCC Development Team31
10- Gilberto Jimenez Euskaltel29
115 Peter Broomhead Aviva Futura Project28
127 Otto Pichlmann Team Auto Eder27
136 Sierk Seegers Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team24
- Wim Van Asbroeck LBO Development Team24
15- Tomislav Vuksanovic Telenor Youth Team p/b Polestar21
- Gasper Loncar Podravka Cycling Team21
17- Carl Ibraev Astana U2317
188 Tom Ghistelinck P&O Ferries Zeebrugge16
19- Rustyam Ivanov Astana U2315
20- Caetano Coentro Millenium Academia de Ciclismo14
- Victor Likar Astana U2314
9 Matt Wadsworth P&O Ferries Zeebrugge14
Spoiler
2310 Andrés CruzLos Gauchitos12
13 Kirill MakukhinDe Stijl Cycling12
2511 Charles LoganDe Stijl Cycling10
26- Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Team9
- Danny LorseP&O Ferries Zeebrugge9
12 Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Project9
29- Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Team8
30- Loris MarquantRabobank7
14 Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U237
32- Arrie JorritsmaP&O Ferries Zeebrugge6
- Bekim UdovicDe Stijl Cycling6
15 José Miguel PatrickLa Fundación6
3516 Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Team5
- Lars RupfBora - Argon18 Development Team5
3717 Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team4
38- Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eder3
- Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godiva3
- Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team3
18 Dániel MolnárAstana U233
- Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo3
43- Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Team2
- Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Team2
- Diego ManzinAru4Ever - Panaria2
- Pedro RestrepoSíragon Project2
19 Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Project2
- Gabriele SoliniAru4Ever - Panaria2
4920 Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School1
- Pascal JacquinEuskaltel1
- Philippe OusemaneDe Stijl Cycling1
- José Ángel RosalEuskaltel1
- Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boys1
- Dimitris KipourosAru4Ever - Panaria1


Team

19 Astana U231U23151
210 Síragon Project2U23102
31 Aviva Futura Project3U2395
42 De Stijl Cycling4U2379
5- Aru4Ever - Panaria5U2373
64 PureBlack Racing6U2367
73 La Fundación7U2346
85 P&O Ferries Zeebrugge8U2345
9- Renault Techno Development9U2344
10- Euskaltel10U2331
- CCC Development Team10U2331
127 Team Auto Eder12U2330
136 Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team13U2328
14- LBO Development Team14U2324
15- Podravka Cycling Team15U2321
- Telenor Youth Team p/b Polestar15U2321
17- Millenium Academia de Ciclismo17U2317
1811 Deutsche Bahn Development Team18U2316
198 Los Gauchitos19U2312
20- Giant Asia Racing Team20U2311
21- Bora - Argon18 Development Team21U237
- Rabobank21U237
23- Air Algérie - Godiva23U233
24- Alpine Boys24U231
12 EF Cycling School24U231


Country

Spoiler
14 ItalyEU211
25 NetherlandsEU139
36 AustriaEU103
41 Great BritainEU95
52 CroatiaEU71
66 BelgiumEU55
73 DenmarkEU49
8- SloveniaEU41
912 KazakhstanAS39
10- PolandEU31
11- ColombiaSA29
1213 PortugalEU23
1314 GermanyEU15
148 USANC14
159 CubaNC12
11 RussiaEU12
1710 CanadaNC10
1815 HungaryEU3
- LiechtensteinEU3
20- FranceEU2
- ThailandAS2
- VenezuelaSA2
23- SpainEU1
- GreeceEU1
 
Shonak
Prestige February Ranking

Individual

11 Matej Mohoric Grupo Argos - Quala907
25 Michał Kwiatkowski Qatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak792
34 Davide Villella Credit Suisse706
410 Kenny Elissonde Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm573
52 Alexey Lutsenko Italo505
668 Fabian Schnaidt Bosch Cycling Team371
73 Luke Rowe La Vie Claire366
818 Giacomo Nizzolo Baku Synergy +356
99 Simon Yates Deutsche Bahn342
1019 Nelson Oliveira Millenium - LATAM Airlines334
1124 Bauke Mollema BNZ Cycling Team317
1212 Mathieu Van der Poel Liberty Seguros312
1335 Wilco Kelderman Grupo Argos - Quala304
1426 Dominik Nerz Ziggo282
1559 Carlos Verona Euskaltel - Elior279
1611 Joël Kweuke Pedal Africa for Qhubeka265
1731 David Boily Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry263
18- Dealton Nur ICBC Cycling Team244
1981 Patryk Komisarek CCC Sprandi Polkowice243
2037 Ryan Mullen Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry239
- Adam Yates Alitalia239
Spoiler
22- Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team234
23- Derk Abel BeckeringhProximus Cycling Team233
246 Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP230
2530 Rick ZabelTierra del Fuego229
268 Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadi226
27- Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka225
287 Marcel KittelAir Algérie - Navibulgar220
2951 Barry MarkusZiggo191
3013 David FrígolaSíragon Project186
3114 Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry184
3215 Arnaud DemareAlitalia180
3371 Patrik ŠimekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff179
3480 Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadi178
3551 Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpress177
3625 Ruslan GasanovEF x Palace - Nippo173
37- Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff172
38- Joseph DombrowskiCadejo - Bike Xpress168
3938 Stefano ZappinoAstana U23167
4092 Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling165
4129 Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team159
4216 Pello BilbaoEuskaltel - Elior157
43- Floriano MortariItalo155
4447 Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpress154
4517 Andrea GuardiniDeutsche Bahn150
4698 Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi143
47116 Gregory BrenesCadejo - Bike Xpress142
48- Maidos TilegenDFK Panevėžys133
88 Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff133
5038 Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi129
5119 Tiesj BenootProximus Cycling Team128
5221 Mads PedersenRenault Classic127
53187 Sam BennettGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry126
54- Tejay Van GarderenLa Vie Claire125
- David De la CruzLiberty Seguros125
73 Dayer QuintanaCadejo - Bike Xpress125
5722 Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala124
5823 Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia123
- Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi123
60- Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team115
61- Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Team112
6241 Tácio MendesTierra del Fuego111
6360 Omar FraileEuskaltel - Elior110
64- Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot107
74 Arnaud GeronbouxLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm107
66- Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress104
27 Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff104
68- Alexandre GeniezÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot103
46 Enrico BattaglinQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak103
7028 Jo Kogstad RingheimDFK Panevėžys101
71- John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling100
72120 Gergö KissDFK Panevėžys99
73- Grégoire LambertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot96
74106 Lachlan MortonLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm95
7532 Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling92
32 Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Quala92
160 Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team92
7842 Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka91
- Marc HerderSíragon Project91
8078 Diego UlissiAir Algérie - Navibulgar86
120 Bob JungelsCredit Suisse86
34 Vasco PereiraLa Vie Claire86
- Esteban ChavesDFK Panevėžys86
84- Jonathon McEvoyLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm85
85- Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm80
148 Genki YamamotoEF x Palace - Nippo80
8735 Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team79
88- Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress77
- Vsevolod ButenkoIslandsbanki77
90- Bakhtiyar KozhatayevDFK Panevėžys74
- Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguros74
92- Andrea PaliniEF x Palace - Nippo73
9338 Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling72
9492 Anthony RouxEuskaltel - Elior70
42 Peter SaganTeam BP70
96- Karl HollerAru4Ever - Panaria69
97- Kenneth VanbilsenMillenium - LATAM Airlines68
98- Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff67
83 Antonio MainiPureBlack Racing67
10044 Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor65
44 Astley CarterAviva Futura Project65
102- Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros64
10348 Loup PaulyEF x Palace - Nippo63
10448 Leigh HowardTeam BP60
242 Anthony DesjardinsGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry60
- Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Team60
48 Tom NijhuisBrugse Zot - Trek60
108167 Daniele RattoPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor59
54 Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadi59
- Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Team59
111- Luke DurbridgeLa Vie Claire57
51 Quentin Van HeuverswijnProximus Cycling Team57
56 Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Elior57
11454 Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff56
- Kjell RenlundVegeta Cycling Team56
116- Luka MezgecDFK Panevėžys55
56 Fulvio SpagnoliItalo55
118128 Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling54
- Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka54
12058 Edward TheunsProximus Cycling Team53
12168 Frederico FigueiredoMillenium - LATAM Airlines52
12265 Robin EckmannBNZ Cycling Team50
60 Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse50
167 Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team50
60 Antoni SimunicDe Stijl Cycling50
12663 Chris BartonShell Pro Cycling49
63 Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguros49
128103 Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Elior48
12966 Loïc AstierPureBlack Racing47
130187 Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airlines46
67 Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo46
13268 Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice45
- Rytis PetraitisDFK Panevėžys45
13471 Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros44
- Kevin RakotonjanaharyAir Algérie - Godiva44
- Denis BongioniRenault Techno Development44
137- Rubén FernándezBrugse Zot - Trek42
74 Juris EisaksRenault Classic42
- Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Team42
- Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar42
141- Gavin MannionEF x Palace - Nippo41
148 Pieter SerryTrans Looney Tunes41
- Ki Ho ChoiICBC Cycling Team41
14476 Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Team40
110 Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm40
- Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros40
76 Anders EstdahlLa Fundación40
148128 Marc GoosAlitalia39
- Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm39
227 Armando HuamánTierra del Fuego39
15186 Peter KennaughRenault Classic38
79 Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor38
101 Juan Ángel VenturaSantos - Euskadi38
- Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguros38
- Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguros38
156- César ParedesSantos - Euskadi37
15781 Henri NounkeuQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak35
- Martijn HienschRabobank35
159- Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot34
- Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team34
83 Dominic MapembaAir Algérie - Navibulgar34
162196 Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka33
85 Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguros33
164- Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka32
86 Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala32
- Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team32
167- Joshua AtkinsBNZ Cycling Team31
196 Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team31
134 Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress31
- Georg PichlerItalo31
- Wincenty KubickiCCC Development Team31
172196 Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm30
- Ottavio RomanoItalo30
- Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubeka30
17588 Sep VanmarckeDeutsche Bahn29
- Jeroen MeijersProximus Cycling Team29
- Gilberto JimenezEuskaltel29
227 Tekanyane MolefiPedal Africa for Qhubeka29
179- Eduardo SepulvedaTierra del Fuego28
- Yamato ShirotaDFK Panevėžys28
167 Fernando GaviriaTierra del Fuego28
90 Vito PogacarAir Algérie - Navibulgar28
134 Germán OlleroLos Gauchitos28
90 Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Project28
185110 Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eder27
186120 Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm26
94 Daniel HoelgaardMagnum - Madshus26
94 Gratien CasseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak26
94 Lucas CerviánEuskaltel26
19097 Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor25
- Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor25
148 Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Elior25
227 Diego ManzinAru4Ever - Panaria25
19498 Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Trek24
242 Vyautas KavaliauskasVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff24
98 Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team24
- Wim Van AsbroeckLBO Development Team24
198101 Jonathan CastroviejoAir Algérie - Navibulgar23
134 Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Team23
200- Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy +22
- Sam OomenZiggo22
103 Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team22
- Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress22
103 César BarbeauBaku Synergy +22
205106 Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Trek21
106 Rohan DennisAlitalia21
106 Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippo21
- Tomislav VuksanovicTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar21
- Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team21
210- Hugo HouleGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry20
110 Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Quala20
110 Steffen HovlandMagnum - Madshus20
110 Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguros20
214134 Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpress19
115 Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguros19
216- Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Team18
116 Taylor PhinneyBrugse Zot - Trek18
- Enea CambianicaCredit Suisse18
116 Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BP18
220- Tom DumoulinBaku Synergy +17
119 Jordan KerbyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor17
160 Michael BorošMillenium - LATAM Airlines17
- Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team17
- Kevin WalshawBosch Cycling Team17
- Carl IbraevAstana U2317
226120 Robert GesinkAir Algérie - Navibulgar16
120 Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahn16
120 Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team16
- Felix GroßschartnerPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor16
212 Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Team16
242 Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff16
120 Vasif BorisovAir Algérie - Navibulgar16
- Gilles CourantVegeta Cycling Team16
120 Tom GhistelinckP&O Ferries Zeebrugge16
235128 Stefan Van WindenTeam BP15
128 Alexandre ManarelliMillenium - LATAM Airlines15
- Sebastian HenaoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team15
128 Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Quala15
- Quentin JaureguiAlitalia15
134 Guillaume MartinEuskaltel - Elior15
128 Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team15
- Rustyam IvanovAstana U2315
243- Rein TaaramäeDFK Panevėžys14
153 Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka14
134 Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Team14
134 Jonathan DibbenTeam BP14
180 Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus14
134 Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School14
- Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismo14
- Victor LikarAstana U2314
134 Matt WadsworthP&O Ferries Zeebrugge14
252- Clément KoretzkyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot13
143 Mieszko BulikDFK Panevėžys13
- Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia13
- Victór AlcarazEuskaltel - Elior13
180 Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka13
- Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadi13
258- Pierre RollandBNZ Cycling Team12
- Stanislau BazhkouGrupo Argos - Quala12
212 Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling12
144 Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tunes12
- Sonny ColbrelliAlitalia12
- Jan HirtTrans Looney Tunes12
144 David RodriguesMillenium - LATAM Airlines12
187 Owain DoullGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry12
- Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuego12
- Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff12
- Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm12
144 Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Trek12
- Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuego12
- Michiel LooyenProximus Cycling Team12
- Ikhlaas MartinPedal Africa for Qhubeka12
- Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubeka12
144 Andrés CruzLos Gauchitos12
167 Kirill MakukhinDe Stijl Cycling12
- Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U2312
- Yakob SolomonPedal Africa for Qhubeka12
278148 Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team11
- Gabriele PizzaballaItalo11
148 Pasquale ZaniQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak11
- Robin DejongheProximus Cycling Team11
282153 Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Team10
160 Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse10
153 Felipe MonardezQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak10
153 Olegs KlimovicsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm10
153 Charles LoganDe Stijl Cycling10
- Ludovic ProvostAir Algérie - Navibulgar10
153 Mousin VerkuylZiggo10
153 Steven NassBrugse Zot - Trek10
175 Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U2310
- Jonathan WrightRenault Techno Development10
292160 Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Trek9
- Andrei KrasilnikauDFK Panevėžys9
160 Marco HallerCredit Suisse9
160 Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahn9
- Danny LorseP&O Ferries Zeebrugge9
160 Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Project9
298167 Michael HepburnRenault Classic8
167 Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Team8
167 Dario AntonioMillenium - LATAM Airlines8
- Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Team8
167 Peter BaráthPodravka Cycling Team8
303175 Jimmi SørensenGrupo Argos - Quala7
175 Nikolay MihaylovAir Algérie - Navibulgar7
- Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team7
- Hiroki NishimuraICBC Cycling Team7
175 Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff7
- Dario GuglielmoEF x Palace - Nippo7
- Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguros7
175 Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguros7
- Loris MarquantRabobank7
- Manuel TorresQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak7
313180 Davide CimolaiCredit Suisse6
180 Enrique SanzEuskaltel - Elior6
- Adrien PetitÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot6
- Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy +6
- Sören HartmannZiggo6
187 Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Team6
180 Amel BožićVegeta Cycling Team6
180 Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshus6
- Arrie JorritsmaP&O Ferries Zeebrugge6
- Bekim UdovicDe Stijl Cycling6
- Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team6
180 José Miguel PatrickLa Fundación6
325187 Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Looney Tunes5
187 Tom Van AsbroeckQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak5
- James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BP5
- Pierre GouaultÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot5
187 Jaap De ManProximus Cycling Team5
196 Emil WangMagnum - Madshus5
187 Ondrej NemecAir Algérie - Navibulgar5
- Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team5
187 Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Team5
- Leo ClinckDeutsche Bahn5
- Lars RupfBora - Argon18 Development Team5
336196 Geraint ThomasTrans Looney Tunes4
- Nathan BrownDFK Panevėžys4
- Evaldas SiskeviciusDFK Panevėžys4
196 Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry4
196 Silvan DillierPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor4
- Marcel AreggerCredit Suisse4
196 Julian KernEF x Palace - Nippo4
196 Sean De BieAlitalia4
196 Unai ArranzEuskaltel - Elior4
196 Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshus4
- Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Team4
196 Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team4
196 Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi4
196 Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Team4
- Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn4
196 Alain PenotÉquipe Development Citroën4
- Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Team4
- Finn LathanBora - Argon18 Development Team4
196 Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team4
355212 Daniel OssBaku Synergy +3
212 Matthias BrändleItalo3
212 Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy +3
212 Omar BertazzoItalo3
212 Michael Valgren AndersenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor3
212 Alex KirschProximus Cycling Team3
- Mikhail AkimovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff3
212 Marco KönigBosch Cycling Team3
212 Alex WohlerEF x Palace - Nippo3
212 Andrea SanninoItalo3
212 Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Team3
212 Miguel MartínezItalo3
- Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubeka3
- Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team3
212 Xavier ElaCadejo - Bike Xpress3
- William OstReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team3
- James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar3
- Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eder3
- Matteo CavalloRenault Techno Development3
- Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godiva3
- Raivo LemsaluPKKSC Dviratininkai3
- Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team3
212 Dániel MolnárAstana U233
- Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo3
379227 Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling2
227 Adriano MaloriAlitalia2
227 Pablo LechugaRenault Classic2
227 Jesse SergentAlitalia2
- Jasha SütterlinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot2
- Mark HinnenShell Pro Cycling2
- Christopher ButlerGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry2
227 Jasper HamelinkAlitalia2
227 Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak2
227 Maarten van TrijpBosch Cycling Team2
227 Sondre Holst EngerCCC Sprandi Polkowice2
- Boris ValléeProximus Cycling Team2
242 Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff2
- Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team2
242 Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff2
227 Jackie HodgeEF Cycling School2
227 Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Team2
227 Dima PolyakovItalo2
- Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Team2
- Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshus2
- Pedro RestrepoSíragon Project2
227 Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Project2
- Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Project2
- Gabriele SoliniAru4Ever - Panaria2
403- Daniel DíazTierra del Fuego1
- Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka1
- Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm1
242 Jakob RatheTrans Looney Tunes1
242 Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak1
- Mads RahbekMagnum - Madshus1
242 Tilegen MaidosRenault Classic1
- Lukas PöstlbergerLa Vie Claire1
242 Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Team1
242 Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team1
242 Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshus1
- Yilin HuICBC Cycling Team1
242 Semyon MelnikAir Algérie - Navibulgar1
242 Yuriy IschenkoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff1
242 Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress1
242 Martin HamiltonTeam Auto Eder1
- Pascal JacquinEuskaltel1
- Philippe OusemaneDe Stijl Cycling1
- José Ángel RosalEuskaltel1
- Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boys1
- Olivier BernierRenault Techno Development1
- Daniil DetenyshevRenault Techno Development1
- Dimitris KipourosAru4Ever - Panaria1


Team

11 Grupo Argos - Quala1WT1513
214 Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm1CT1098
321 Cadejo - Bike Xpress2CT1023
46 Qatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak2WT992
55 Santos - Euskadi3CT950
611 Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry4CT910
73 Credit Suisse3WT889
812 Liberty Seguros4WT870
915 Pedal Africa for Qhubeka5CT826
102 Italo5WT801
119 Euskaltel - Elior6CT784
1219 VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff7CT778
1331 DFK Panevėžys8CT665
1413 Alitalia6WT652
154 La Vie Claire9CT635
1624 BNZ Cycling Team10CT576
177 Deutsche Bahn7WT555
1820 Millenium - LATAM Airlines11CT552
1916 Shell Pro Cycling12CT548
2018 Proximus Cycling Team13CT533
2117 EF x Palace - Nippo14CT511
26 Ziggo14CT511
2345 ICBC Cycling Team16CT471
2425 Tierra del Fuego17CT460
2536 Bosch Cycling Team8WT451
2610 Air Algérie - Navibulgar9WT446
2730 Allianz - BMW Cycling Team10WT445
2828 Baku Synergy +11WT429
298 Team BP12WT412
30- Équipe Cycliste Peugeot18CT366
3140 Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team13WT298
3234 CCC Sprandi Polkowice14WT290
3323 Síragon Project1U23288
3427 Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor15WT252
3534 Astana U232U23226
3622 Renault Classic16WT218
3729 Brugse Zot - Trek17WT196
3850 Vegeta Cycling Team19CT136
3936 PureBlack Racing3U23114
4033 Giant Asia Racing Team4U23106
4154 Aru4Ever - Panaria5U2397
32 Aviva Futura Project5U2397
4339 Magnum - Madshus20CT79
38 De Stijl Cycling7U2379
45- Islandsbanki8U2377
4642 Trans Looney Tunes18WT75
47- Bora - Argon18 Development Team9U2371
48- Telenor Youth Team p/b Polestar10U2366
49- Renault Techno Development11U2359
5045 Euskaltel12U2357
51- Air Algérie - Godiva13U2347
5241 La Fundación14U2346
5343 P&O Ferries Zeebrugge15U2345
54- Rabobank16U2342
5545 Los Gauchitos17U2340
5644 Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team18U2337
5748 Team Auto Eder19U2331
- CCC Development Team19U2331
5951 Podravka Cycling Team21U2329
60- LBO Development Team22U2324
6152 Deutsche Bahn Development Team23U2317
- Millenium Academia de Ciclismo23U2317
6349 EF Cycling School25U2316
64- BlackBerry Limited U2326U2312
6553 Équipe Development Citroën27U234
66- PKKSC Dviratininkai28U233
67- Alpine Boys29U231


Country

Spoiler
11 ItalyEU2373
22 Great BritainEU1670
34 NetherlandsEU1647
45 GermanyEU1415
53 FranceEU1336
612 PolandEU1079
76 SloveniaEU1037
87 SpainEU1003
99 KazakhstanAS791
1023 ColombiaSA719
1114 USANC718
128 BelgiumEU706
1310 CanadaNC705
1411 PortugalEU621
1518 RussiaEU530
1625 IrelandEU369
1727 IndonesiaAS323
1852 EritreaAF303
1913 CameroonAF300
2022 AustraliaOC274
2130 Czech RepublicEU269
2235 LuxembourgEU267
2319 SwedenEU242
2433 JapanAS236
2532 AustriaEU225
2624 KirgizistanAS215
2715 DenmarkEU196
2816 ParaguaySA186
2917 NorwayEU179
3020 CroatiaEU175
3139 Costa RicaNC149
3234 UkraineEU138
3328 LatviaEU134
3426 BrazilSA132
3521 MexicoNC131
36- AlgeriaAF115
37 HungaryEU115
3841 New ZealandOC100
3945 South AfricaAF98
4031 EthiopiaAF91
41- Antigua & BarbudaNC77
29 SlovakiaEU77
4360 LithuaniaEU74
4441 VenezuelaSA64
45- MadagascarAF44
46- Hong KongAS41
4760 BelarusEU37
4836 ZimbabweAF34
4956 ArgentinaSA32
5041 PanamaNC31
5158 LesothoAF29
5250 SambiaAF28
5352 SwitzerlandEU26
5438 BulgariaEU24
55- EstoniaEU17
- SyriaAS17
5740 MalaysiaAS16
5848 FinlandEU15
5944 CubaNC12
- NamibiaAF12
6145 ChileSA10
6247 AngolaAF8
6348 MoldaviaEU7
6460 ChinaAS6
50 IcelandEU6
6652 IranAS4
52 PeruSA4
- ThailandAS4
6956 El SalvadorNC3
- LiechtensteinEU3
- SurinameSA3
72- Dominican RepublicNC2
58 South KoreaAS2
60 RomaniaEU2
7560 BarbadosNC1
- GreeceEU1
 
Shonak
World Cup February Ranking
Individual

11 Marcel Kittel Air Algérie - Navibulgar100
22 Arnaud Demare Alitalia75
33 Andrea Guardini Deutsche Bahn60
44 Giacomo Nizzolo Baku Synergy +50
55 Bryan Coquard Allianz - BMW Cycling Team40
66 Xavier Langlois Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry32
77 Peter Sagan Team BP24
88 Leigh Howard Team BP18
99 Fulvio Spagnoli Italo14
1010 Fabio Silvestre Credit Suisse12
1111 Mads Pedersen Renault Classic10
1212 Juris Eisaks Renault Classic9
1313 Jonas Ahlstrand Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor8
1414 Patryk Komisarek CCC Sprandi Polkowice7
1515 Julian Alaphilippe Grupo Argos - Quala6
1616 Sep Vanmarcke Deutsche Bahn5
1717 Gratien Casse Qatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak4
1818 Jasper Stuyven Brugse Zot - Trek3
1919 Jenthe Biermans Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team2
2020 Giuliano Garau Liberty Seguros1
Spoiler

Spoiler
Hill


Cobbles


Sprint
11 Marcel Kittel Air Algérie - Navibulgar100
22 Arnaud Demare Alitalia75
33 Andrea Guardini Deutsche Bahn60
44 Giacomo Nizzolo Baku Synergy +50
55 Bryan Coquard Allianz - BMW Cycling Team40
66 Xavier Langlois Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry32
77 Peter Sagan Team BP24
88 Leigh Howard Team BP18
99 Fulvio Spagnoli Italo14
1010 Fabio Silvestre Credit Suisse12
1111 Mads Pedersen Renault Classic10
1212 Juris Eisaks Renault Classic9
1313 Jonas Ahlstrand Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor8
1414 Patryk Komisarek CCC Sprandi Polkowice7
1515 Julian Alaphilippe Grupo Argos - Quala6
1616 Sep Vanmarcke Deutsche Bahn5
1717 Gratien Casse Qatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak4
1818 Jasper Stuyven Brugse Zot - Trek3
1919 Jenthe Biermans Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team2
2020 Giuliano Garau Liberty Seguros1


Time Trial




Team

11 Team BPWT10
22 Deutsche BahnWT9
33 Credit SuisseWT8
44 Renault ClassicWT7
55 Grupo Argos - QualaWT6
66 Qatar Airways - Trentino - QumakWT5
77 AlitaliaWT4
88 Polestar ProCycling p/b TelenorWT3
99 Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamWT2
1010 Brugse Zot - TrekWT1

Spoiler
Hill


Cobbles


Sprint
11 Team BPWT10
22 Deutsche BahnWT9
33 Credit SuisseWT8
44 Renault ClassicWT7
55 Grupo Argos - QualaWT6
66 Qatar Airways - Trentino - QumakWT5
77 AlitaliaWT4
88 Polestar ProCycling p/b TelenorWT3
99 Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamWT2
1010 Brugse Zot - TrekWT1


Time Trial




Country

Spoiler
11 ItalyEU10
22 FranceEU9
33 BelgiumEU8
44 DenmarkEU7
55 AustriaEU6
66 NetherlandsEU5
77 GermanyEU4
88 NorwayEU3
99 SwitzerlandEU2
1010 Great BritainEU1
 
Shonak
World Tour Ranking March

Individual

13 Davide Villella Credit Suisse1106
22 Michał Kwiatkowski Qatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak1012
31 Matej Mohoric Grupo Argos - Quala967
4- Carlos Betancur Liberty Seguros833
527 Peter Sagan Team BP766
69 Patryk Komisarek CCC Sprandi Polkowice745
7- Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team735
86 Simon Yates Deutsche Bahn692
9- Jan Polanc Grupo Argos - Quala600
104 Alexey Lutsenko Italo582
1113 Arnaud Demare Alitalia532
1211 Tao Geoghegan Hart Team BP485
1317 Tobias Ludvigsson Alitalia474
145 Giacomo Nizzolo Baku Synergy +431
15- Vincenzo Nibali Italo423
1666 Taylor Phinney Brugse Zot - Trek382
17- Markos Pintzopoulos Italo378
1820 Bryan Coquard Allianz - BMW Cycling Team374
1912 Marcel Kittel Air Algérie - Navibulgar370
2029 Paolo Colombo Allianz - BMW Cycling Team325
Spoiler
217 Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguros312
228 Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala304
2339 Juris EisaksRenault Classic244
2410 Adam YatesAlitalia239
25- John DegenkolbPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor236
2641 Pieter SerryTrans Looney Tunes233
2753 Sep VanmarckeDeutsche Bahn208
28- Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Team202
2925 Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry186
3033 Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse185
3130 Leigh HowardTeam BP182
3249 Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala170
33111 Tom Van AsbroeckQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak164
3414 Andrea GuardiniDeutsche Bahn154
3577 Sebastian HenaoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team134
36- Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuego131
3715 David De la CruzLiberty Seguros125
- Romain BardetRenault Classic125
3916 Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala124
40- Alexander KristoffTrans Looney Tunes123
4145 Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor122
4219 Enrico BattaglinQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak121
4384 Stanislau BazhkouGrupo Argos - Quala119
59 Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team119
45- Kenneth VanbilsenMillenium - LATAM Airlines118
46- Charles EngeldingerBrugse Zot - Trek107
18 Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team107
48124 Daniel OssBaku Synergy +104
4970 Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team101
50- Rick ZabelTierra del Fuego100
5123 Bob JungelsCredit Suisse98
52- Florian SenechalAir Algérie - Navibulgar97
5335 Mads PedersenRenault Classic94
5457 Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Trek92
21 Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Quala92
21 Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team92
57- David MeyerDeutsche Bahn90
5823 Diego UlissiAir Algérie - Navibulgar86
59- Andrej RajspTrans Looney Tunes85
6028 Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor81
61- Warren BarguilAllianz - BMW Cycling Team80
133 Sondre Holst EngerCCC Sprandi Polkowice80
6326 Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguros75
6491 Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Team74
- Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy +74
66- Vegard Stake LaengenBrugse Zot - Trek68
6744 Marc GoosAlitalia66
6883 Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia65
6932 Fulvio SpagnoliItalo64
7082 Jonathan DibbenTeam BP59
7150 Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team57
7231 Kjell RenlundVegeta Cycling Team56
7384 Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tunes54
- Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala54
75- John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling53
66 Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot53
77- Dylan GroenewegenDeutsche Bahn51
7834 Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguros49
79- Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros48
8088 Gabriele PizzaballaItalo46
- Davide FormoloQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak46
- Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team46
107 Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy +46
8436 Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice45
8537 Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros44
- Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros44
37 Patrik ŠimekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff44
8839 Rubén FernándezBrugse Zot - Trek42
89- Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisse41
117 Sean De BieAlitalia41
9142 Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Team40
42 Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros40
93- Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team39
94- Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP38
9548 Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguros37
96- Clément ChevrierBosch Cycling Team36
50 Georg PichlerItalo36
98- Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy +35
46 Henri NounkeuQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak35
10047 Dominic MapembaAir Algérie - Navibulgar34
101142 Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team33
102117 Geraint ThomasTrans Looney Tunes32
10377 Stefan Van WindenTeam BP31
- Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Team31
10552 Ottavio RomanoItalo30
10659 Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy +28
- Diego RosaBaku Synergy +28
- Salvador CastilloRenault Classic28
54 Vito PogacarAir Algérie - Navibulgar28
110133 Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak26
55 Gratien CasseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak26
11256 Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor25
- Edward SmithRenault Classic25
114- Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Trek24
- Deng YifanItalo24
- Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team24
11758 Jonathan CastroviejoAir Algérie - Navibulgar23
- Toms SkujinsDeutsche Bahn23
84 Jan HirtTrans Looney Tunes23
63 Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguros23
12191 Felipe MonardezQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak22
63 Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Quala22
59 César BarbeauBaku Synergy +22
12462 Rohan DennisAlitalia21
- Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Trek21
126- Rui CostaRenault Classic20
95 Marco HallerCredit Suisse20
12891 Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse19
66 Enea CambianicaCredit Suisse19
65 Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguros19
131124 Michael Valgren AndersenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor18
66 Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BP18
133107 Davide CimolaiCredit Suisse17
70 Tom DumoulinBaku Synergy +17
70 Kevin WalshawBosch Cycling Team17
13673 Robert GesinkAir Algérie - Navibulgar16
- Jordi SimónTeam BP16
- Luke RoweLa Vie Claire16
- Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Team16
117 Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry16
73 Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahn16
73 Felix GroßschartnerPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor16
- Asbjørn KraghAlitalia16
73 Gilles CourantVegeta Cycling Team16
14584 Sonny ColbrelliAlitalia15
77 Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Quala15
77 Quentin JaureguiAlitalia15
77 Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team15
- Floriano MortariItalo15
150- Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy +14
- Bruno IodiceQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak14
152- Fabio FellineItalo12
- Amir KolahdozhaghItalo12
- Samuel WillemsFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team12
155- Johan Le BonRenault Classic11
- Elia FavilliAir Algérie - Navibulgar11
88 Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team11
- Gert LodewijksProximus Cycling Team11
88 Pasquale ZaniQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak11
- Giuseppe MandelliItalo11
161- Ilnur ZakarinRenault Classic10
- Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowice10
- Víctor ArizabalCCC Sprandi Polkowice10
- Edward BirchTeam BP10
- Sverre JacobsenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor10
- Jakub VaclavikGrupo Argos - Quala10
- Hans-Georg NentwichAir Algérie - Navibulgar10
91 Ludovic ProvostAir Algérie - Navibulgar10
169111 Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Looney Tunes9
95 Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Trek9
95 Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahn9
124 Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy +9
- Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team9
- Wietse BosmansGrupo Argos - Quala9
- Boris ValléeProximus Cycling Team9
17698 Daniele RattoPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor8
98 Michael HepburnRenault Classic8
98 Michael BorošMillenium - LATAM Airlines8
98 Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Team8
- Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry8
- Stavros DimosAllianz - BMW Cycling Team8
- Max FritschTeam BP8
98 Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguros8
184103 Jimmi SørensenGrupo Argos - Quala7
103 Frederico FigueiredoMillenium - LATAM Airlines7
- Asbjørn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Quala7
- Julian SchulzeBosch Cycling Team7
133 Marco KönigBosch Cycling Team7
- Mario VogtCCC Sprandi Polkowice7
103 Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguros7
103 Manuel TorresQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak7
192107 Peter KennaughRenault Classic6
107 Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot6
- Nikita NovikovCCC Sprandi Polkowice6
- Mads WürtzTrans Looney Tunes6
117 Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Team6
124 Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor6
198- Pablo LechugaRenault Classic5
- Jetse BolBaku Synergy +5
111 Nikolay MihaylovAir Algérie - Navibulgar5
- Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor5
111 James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BP5
142 Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak5
- Tiesj BenootProximus Cycling Team5
111 Ondrej NemecAir Algérie - Navibulgar5
124 Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team5
111 Leo ClinckDeutsche Bahn5
208- Ian StannardTeam BP4
- Romain HardyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot4
- Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahn4
117 Silvan DillierPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor4
- George PreidlerCredit Suisse4
- Mark ChristianTeam BP4
117 Marcel AreggerCredit Suisse4
- Fabian SchnaidtBosch Cycling Team4
- Mike TeunissenAlitalia4
- Nino HonighDeutsche Bahn4
- Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team4
- Tim GeensAir Algérie - Navibulgar4
117 Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn4
221124 Matthias BrändleItalo3
- Steven KruijswijkCCC Sprandi Polkowice3
124 Omar BertazzoItalo3
- Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka3
- Emiel VermeulenCCC Sprandi Polkowice3
- David PerTrans Looney Tunes3
- Brian Van GoethemBrugse Zot - Trek3
- Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team3
124 Andrea SanninoItalo3
124 Miguel MartínezItalo3
- Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team3
- Gilbert den DunnenAlitalia3
- Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tunes3
234133 Adriano MaloriAlitalia2
133 Jesse SergentAlitalia2
- Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy +2
- Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Trek2
- Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling2
133 Jasper HamelinkAlitalia2
133 Maarten van TrijpBosch Cycling Team2
- Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowice2
- Floris SmeyersDeutsche Bahn2
133 Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team2
133 Dima PolyakovItalo2
- Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team2
- Simon SteinerCredit Suisse2
247- Roman KreuzigerTeam BP1
- Romain SicardAlitalia1
142 Jakob RatheTrans Looney Tunes1
- Eliot LietaerRenault Classic1
- Zico WaeytensAir Algérie - Navibulgar1
- Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowice1
- Edward TheunsProximus Cycling Team1
- Pierre-Roger LatourQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak1
- Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor1
142 Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff1
142 Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff1
142 Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff1
- Gustavo MartinTierra del Fuego1
- Frederik VilhelmsenDeutsche Bahn1
- Martin WagnerTeam BP1
142 Vyautas KavaliauskasVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff1
- Mark ParreñoLiberty Seguros1


Team

11 Grupo Argos - Quala1WT2500
24 Liberty Seguros2WT1665
36 Italo3WT1647
410 Team BP4WT1628
53 Credit Suisse5WT1515
65 Alitalia6WT1498
72 Qatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak7WT1490
812 Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team8WT1475
97 Deutsche Bahn9WT1263
1013 Allianz - BMW Cycling Team10WT1124
1111 CCC Sprandi Polkowice11WT912
128 Baku Synergy +12WT815
1316 Brugse Zot - Trek13WT750
149 Air Algérie - Navibulgar14WT700
1515 Renault Classic15WT577
1618 Trans Looney Tunes16WT572
1714 Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor17WT532
18- Tierra del Fuego1CT232
1917 Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry2CT210
2020 Bosch Cycling Team18WT148
2123 Millenium - LATAM Airlines3CT133
2219 Vegeta Cycling Team4CT72
2322 Équipe Cycliste Peugeot5CT63
24- Shell Pro Cycling6CT55
2521 VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff7CT48
26- ICBC Cycling Team8CT43
27- Proximus Cycling Team9CT26
28- La Vie Claire10CT16
29- Pedal Africa for Qhubeka11CT3


Country

Spoiler
11 ItalyEU2867
210 BelgiumEU1881
32 PolandEU1758
43 SloveniaEU1683
57 FranceEU1641
64 Great BritainEU1565
721 ColombiaSA1206
89 GermanyEU1083
95 NetherlandsEU1021
1020 SlovakiaEU771
1111 SwedenEU677
126 KazakhstanAS586
138 SpainEU432
1428 USANC410
15- GreeceEU378
1631 NorwayEU296
1724 LatviaEU267
1822 PortugalEU260
1916 AustraliaOC211
2017 LuxembourgEU205
2118 CanadaNC194
2223 DenmarkEU192
2312 RussiaEU148
2413 MexicoNC131
2515 AustriaEU126
2630 BelarusEU120
2714 AlgeriaAF107
2819 Czech RepublicEU101
29 SyriaAS101
30- ChinaAS55
3134 BrazilSA46
3225 CameroonAF35
3326 ZimbabweAF34
3427 SwitzerlandEU27
3531 ChileSA22
3636 IrelandEU16
37- IranAS12
38- MalaysiaAS9
39- CyprusEU8
4033 Costa RicaNC7
41- EthiopiaAF6
4235 BulgariaEU5
37 SurinameSA5
4437 ArgentinaSA3
- IndonesiaAS3
- MauritiusAF3
4739 New ZealandOC2
48- BoliviaSA1
- EstoniaEU1
40 LithuaniaEU1
40 RomaniaEU1
40 UkraineEU1
 
Shonak
Continental Tour Ranking March

Individual

11 Kenny Elissonde Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm626
254 Moreno Moser Équipe Cycliste Peugeot609
36 Dominik Nerz Ziggo588
414 Luca Wackermann Santos - Euskadi544
55 Bauke Mollema BNZ Cycling Team516
67 Carlos Verona Euskaltel - Elior496
73 Luke Rowe La Vie Claire458
89 David Boily Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry451
98 Joël Kweuke Pedal Africa for Qhubeka385
1036 Tejay Van Garderen La Vie Claire377
112 Fabian Schnaidt Bosch Cycling Team371
124 Nelson Oliveira Millenium - LATAM Airlines339
1328 Davide Appollonio Santos - Euskadi337
15 Merhawi Kudus Pedal Africa for Qhubeka337
1539 Mark Cavendish BNZ Cycling Team336
16- Juris Eisaks Renault Classic300
1712 Derk Abel Beckeringh Proximus Cycling Team289
1843 Xavier Langlois Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry284
1925 Pello Bilbao Euskaltel - Elior274
20178 Michael Boroš Millenium - LATAM Airlines272
Spoiler
2130 Patrik ŠimekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff260
2211 Ryan MullenGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry259
23- Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team247
2410 Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team244
2513 Rick ZabelTierra del Fuego229
26109 Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team226
2738 Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi225
2816 Barry MarkusZiggo218
2933 Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi212
3024 Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling192
3134 Tiesj BenootProximus Cycling Team191
3231 Maidos TilegenDFK Panevėžys186
17 David FrígolaSíragon Project186
34- Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice185
3527 Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpress178
18 Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadi178
3719 Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpress177
38121 Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot174
3920 Ruslan GasanovEF x Palace - Nippo173
4021 Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff172
4122 Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team170
4223 Joseph DombrowskiCadejo - Bike Xpress168
4350 Grégoire LambertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot164
44- Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team161
4558 Mads PedersenRenault Classic158
4626 Floriano MortariItalo155
4757 Jonathon McEvoyLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm153
4840 Tácio MendesTierra del Fuego152
49- Simon YatesDeutsche Bahn150
5064 Bakhtiyar KozhatayevDFK Panevėžys149
51188 Enrique SanzEuskaltel - Elior146
5229 Gregory BrenesCadejo - Bike Xpress143
47 Jo Kogstad RingheimDFK Panevėžys143
5441 Omar FraileEuskaltel - Elior142
5536 Dayer QuintanaCadejo - Bike Xpress141
56- Markos PintzopoulosItalo140
5735 Sam BennettGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry135
66 Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling135
59100 Gavin MannionEF x Palace - Nippo133
31 Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff133
61- Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team128
6255 Esteban ChavesDFK Panevėžys126
63- Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego122
6446 Alexandre GeniezÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot119
65126 Daniel HoelgaardMagnum - Madshus117
76 Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadi117
67- Andrej RajspTrans Looney Tunes115
6879 Luke DurbridgeLa Vie Claire114
6952 Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling113
7049 Gergö KissDFK Panevėžys111
7142 Arnaud GeronbouxLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm107
105 Juan Ángel VenturaSantos - Euskadi107
73- Daan OlivierZiggo106
7443 Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress104
43 Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff104
7686 Edward TheunsProximus Cycling Team101
7748 John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling100
7883 Luka MezgecDFK Panevėžys97
7951 Lachlan MortonLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm95
8069 Kenneth VanbilsenMillenium - LATAM Airlines94
8153 Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka91
88 Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team91
83- Sonny ColbrelliAlitalia90
93 Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airlines90
62 Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress90
86119 Tekanyane MolefiPedal Africa for Qhubeka89
87- Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus87
8855 Vasco PereiraLa Vie Claire86
89- Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team85
- Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tunes85
59 Genki YamamotoEF x Palace - Nippo85
- Florian SenechalAir Algérie - Navibulgar85
93158 Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuego83
94103 Armando HuamánTierra del Fuego81
61 Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team81
9659 Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm80
188 Adrien PetitÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot80
103 Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm80
9962 Vsevolod ButenkoIslandsbanki77
100121 Eduardo SepulvedaTierra del Fuego76
10165 Andrea PaliniEF x Palace - Nippo73
70 Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff73
93 Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo73
10466 Stefano ZappinoAstana U2372
10568 Anthony RouxEuskaltel - Elior70
152 Clément KoretzkyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot70
- Alexey LutsenkoItalo70
10872 Loup PaulyEF x Palace - Nippo68
109- Peter SaganTeam BP66
84 Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka66
111- Ivar SlikZiggo65
98 Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Team65
11373 Anthony DesjardinsGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry64
71 Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros64
115- Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team60
73 Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Team60
73 Tom NijhuisBrugse Zot - Trek60
11876 Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team59
76 Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Team59
12079 Quentin Van HeuverswijnProximus Cycling Team57
79 Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Elior57
12282 Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff56
12384 Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling54
- Mark ParreñoLiberty Seguros54
125121 Yamato ShirotaDFK Panevėžys53
126- Alexander KristoffTrans Looney Tunes52
12787 Daniele RattoPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor51
12888 Robin EckmannBNZ Cycling Team50
12990 Chris BartonShell Pro Cycling49
130158 Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff48
102 Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm48
91 Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Elior48
133- Quinten de LaetProximus Cycling Team47
92 Loïc AstierPureBlack Racing47
135- Jan GhyselinckLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm46
136199 Julian KernEF x Palace - Nippo45
95 Frederico FigueiredoMillenium - LATAM Airlines45
- Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Trek45
- Marco MathisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor45
95 Rytis PetraitisDFK Panevėžys45
- Fulvio SpagnoliItalo45
142- Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahn44
97 Kevin RakotonjanaharyAir Algérie - Godiva44
144111 Peter KennaughRenault Classic43
194 Pierre GouaultÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot43
146129 Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Elior42
98 Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar42
148100 Ki Ho ChoiICBC Cycling Team41
149183 Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team39
150- Sondre Holst EngerCCC Sprandi Polkowice38
183 Hiroki NishimuraICBC Cycling Team38
- Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo38
- Roberto Romero MartínezTierra del Fuego38
105 Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguros38
155- Taylor PhinneyBrugse Zot - Trek37
- Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Trek37
- Alexis GougeardÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot37
107 César ParedesSantos - Euskadi37
159142 Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Team35
108 Martijn HienschRabobank35
161- Enrico BattaglinQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak34
- Tom Van AsbroeckQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak34
199 Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team34
137 Steffen HovlandMagnum - Madshus34
165110 Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka33
- Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuego33
152 Victór AlcarazEuskaltel - Elior33
168199 Nathan BrownDFK Panevėžys32
111 Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka32
111 Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team32
171114 Joshua AtkinsBNZ Cycling Team31
114 Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress31
- Sándor BiróTierra del Fuego31
- Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team31
175- Romain HardyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot30
116 Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm30
116 Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguros30
116 Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubeka30
179119 Jeroen MeijersProximus Cycling Team29
180126 Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm28
- Tanel KangertDFK Panevėžys28
137 Hugo HouleGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry28
121 Fernando GaviriaTierra del Fuego28
- Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team28
121 Germán OlleroLos Gauchitos28
186183 Dario GuglielmoEF x Palace - Nippo26
126 Lucas CerviánEuskaltel26
188145 Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff25
189148 Rein TaaramäeDFK Panevėžys24
221 Christopher ButlerGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry24
191- Michaël BaerCredit Suisse23
130 Vyautas KavaliauskasVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff23
- Stanimir MaričićLa Vie Claire23
130 Diego ManzinAru4Ever - Panaria23
195199 Evaldas SiskeviciusDFK Panevėžys22
- Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisse22
- Sander CordeelBaku Synergy +22
132 Sam OomenZiggo22
132 Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor22
158 Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Trek22
132 Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress22
202135 Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Trek21
135 Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippo21
183 Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff21
- Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Elior21
- Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team21
207148 Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus20
199 Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Team20
209- Sep VanmarckeDeutsche Bahn19
139 Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpress19
- Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse19
- Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Quala19
- Walter SalmonZiggo19
214- Geraint ThomasTrans Looney Tunes18
140 Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Team18
172 Robin DejongheProximus Cycling Team18
217- Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse17
- Bas KrauwelZiggo17
141 Jordan KerbyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor17
- Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team17
199 Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Team17
- Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team17
- Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy +17
152 Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School17
225142 Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team16
142 Vasif BorisovAir Algérie - Navibulgar16
- Simon SteinerCredit Suisse16
228- Christopher Juul-JensenAir Algérie - Navibulgar15
145 Alexandre ManarelliMillenium - LATAM Airlines15
145 Guillaume MartinEuskaltel - Elior15
183 Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguros15
- Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Project15
233- Jens KeukeleireBNZ Cycling Team14
158 Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling14
- Jakob RatheTrans Looney Tunes14
148 Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka14
152 Mieszko BulikDFK Panevėžys14
- Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy +14
152 Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadi14
148 Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Team14
241152 Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka13
233 Yuriy IschenkoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff13
- Mauro RomeroLiberty Seguros13
244158 Pierre RollandBNZ Cycling Team12
- Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak12
158 David RodriguesMillenium - LATAM Airlines12
158 Owain DoullGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry12
158 Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuego12
- Amund JansenLa Vie Claire12
158 Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm12
158 Michiel LooyenProximus Cycling Team12
158 Ikhlaas MartinPedal Africa for Qhubeka12
158 Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubeka12
- Samuel WillemsFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team12
158 Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U2312
158 Yakob SolomonPedal Africa for Qhubeka12
257199 Unai ArranzEuskaltel - Elior11
- Petter SchmidtLa Vie Claire11
- Zoltán KonczBora - Argon18 Development Team11
260- Stanislau BazhkouGrupo Argos - Quala10
173 Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Team10
- Floris SmeyersDeutsche Bahn10
173 Olegs KlimovicsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm10
173 Mousin VerkuylZiggo10
173 Steven NassBrugse Zot - Trek10
173 Jonathan WrightRenault Techno Development10
267178 Andrei KrasilnikauDFK Panevėžys9
- Sjoerd KouwenhovenLa Vie Claire9
- Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team9
- Matt WadsworthP&O Ferries Zeebrugge9
271- Simon SpilakTrans Looney Tunes8
- Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowice8
- Ruud CremersProximus Cycling Team8
- Pavel PotockiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor8
180 Dario AntonioMillenium - LATAM Airlines8
- Deng YifanItalo8
194 Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team8
- Hiroyuki NakanoRenault Classic8
180 Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team8
- Gilles CourantVegeta Cycling Team8
180 Peter BaráthPodravka Cycling Team8
282- Mads WürtzTrans Looney Tunes7
233 Yilin HuICBC Cycling Team7
- Eric DufourÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot7
285- Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy +6
- Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm6
233 Lukas PöstlbergerLa Vie Claire6
210 Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubeka6
188 Sören HartmannZiggo6
188 Amel BožićVegeta Cycling Team6
188 Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshus6
- Jean-Pascal SabyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry6
- Mark SaffordRenault Classic6
188 Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team6
- Kirill MakukhinDe Stijl Cycling6
296- Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry5
194 Jaap De ManProximus Cycling Team5
194 Emil WangMagnum - Madshus5
194 Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Team5
- Dima PolyakovItalo5
- Antoni SimunicDe Stijl Cycling5
302221 Jasha SütterlinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot4
- Bert Van LerbergheProximus Cycling Team4
199 Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshus4
210 Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Team4
- Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team4
- Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpress4
- Leo ClinckDeutsche Bahn4
199 Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi4
199 Alain PenotÉquipe Development Citroën4
199 Finn LathanBora - Argon18 Development Team4
312- Laurens De VreeseÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot3
- Marco HallerCredit Suisse3
- Michael MatthewsCCC Sprandi Polkowice3
221 Nikolay MihaylovAir Algérie - Navibulgar3
210 Alex KirschProximus Cycling Team3
210 Mikhail AkimovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff3
- Piotr HavikProximus Cycling Team3
- Hamish SchreursBNZ Cycling Team3
210 Alex WohlerEF x Palace - Nippo3
210 Xavier ElaCadejo - Bike Xpress3
- Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguros3
210 William OstReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team3
- Cameron PughEF x Palace - Nippo3
210 James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar3
210 Matteo CavalloRenault Techno Development3
210 Raivo LemsaluPKKSC Dviratininkai3
210 Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U233
329221 Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling2
221 Pablo LechugaRenault Classic2
221 Mark HinnenShell Pro Cycling2
- Luke Grivell-MellorLa Vie Claire2
- Jonathan DibbenTeam BP2
- Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadi2
- Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team2
- Róbert GavendaTrans Looney Tunes2
- Benjamin DyballTrans Looney Tunes2
221 Boris ValléeProximus Cycling Team2
- Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry2
221 Jackie HodgeEF Cycling School2
221 Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Team2
- Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team2
221 Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Team2
- Salif ManeDFK Panevėžys2
221 Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshus2
221 Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Project2
347233 Daniel DíazTierra del Fuego1
233 Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka1
233 Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm1
233 Mads RahbekMagnum - Madshus1
- James PiccoliLa Vie Claire1
233 Marco KönigBosch Cycling Team1
233 Tilegen MaidosRenault Classic1
233 Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Team1
233 Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff1
233 Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff1
233 Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshus1
233 Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Team1
233 Semyon MelnikAir Algérie - Navibulgar1
- Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubeka1
233 Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress1
233 Martin HamiltonTeam Auto Eder1
233 Karl HollerAru4Ever - Panaria1
- Philippe OusemaneDe Stijl Cycling1
233 Olivier BernierRenault Techno Development1
233 Daniil DetenyshevRenault Techno Development1


Team

13 Santos - Euskadi1CT1777
26 Euskaltel - Elior2CT1355
319 Équipe Cycliste Peugeot3CT1340
41 Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm4CT1322
54 Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry5CT1270
64 Pedal Africa for Qhubeka6CT1134
79 La Vie Claire7CT1099
82 Cadejo - Bike Xpress8CT1081
910 BNZ Cycling Team9CT1073
1014 Ziggo10CT1051
118 DFK Panevėžys11CT1041
127 VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff12CT933
1317 Tierra del Fuego13CT886
1412 Millenium - LATAM Airlines14CT875
1516 ICBC Cycling Team15CT785
1613 Proximus Cycling Team16CT769
1714 EF x Palace - Nippo17CT741
1811 Shell Pro Cycling18CT661
1918 Bosch Cycling Team1WT548
2024 Renault Classic2WT518
2120 Allianz - BMW Cycling Team3WT480
2241 Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team4WT423
22 Italo4WT423
24- Trans Looney Tunes6WT303
2528 Magnum - Madshus19CT277
26- CCC Sprandi Polkowice7WT234
2725 Brugse Zot - Trek8WT232
28- Deutsche Bahn9WT227
2923 Liberty Seguros10WT217
3021 Síragon Project1U23201
3127 Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor11WT143
3240 Air Algérie - Navibulgar12WT120
3331 Vegeta Cycling Team20CT112
34- Credit Suisse13WT100
3526 Giant Asia Racing Team2U2397
36- Alitalia14WT90
37- Qatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak15WT80
3829 Islandsbanki3U2377
3930 Astana U234U2375
31 Bora - Argon18 Development Team4U2375
41- Team BP16WT68
42- Baku Synergy +17WT59
4333 PureBlack Racing6U2347
4434 Telenor Youth Team p/b Polestar7U2345
4535 Air Algérie - Godiva8U2344
4636 Rabobank9U2335
47- Grupo Argos - Quala18WT29
4837 Los Gauchitos10U2328
4938 Euskaltel11U2326
5039 Aru4Ever - Panaria12U2324
5141 EF Cycling School13U2319
5241 Renault Techno Development14U2315
5344 BlackBerry Limited U2315U2312
- De Stijl Cycling15U2312
5545 Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team17U239
- P&O Ferries Zeebrugge17U239
5746 Podravka Cycling Team19U238
5847 Équipe Development Citroën20U234
5948 PKKSC Dviratininkai21U233
6049 Aviva Futura Project22U232
6150 Deutsche Bahn Development Team23U231
50 Team Auto Eder23U231


Country

Spoiler
11 ItalyEU2316
22 GermanyEU1746
33 FranceEU1720
45 SpainEU1479
54 NetherlandsEU1387
66 Great BritainEU1370
77 USANC1174
89 CanadaNC1028
910 BelgiumEU950
108 ColombiaSA906
1117 KazakhstanAS640
1220 Czech RepublicEU622
1311 PortugalEU565
1424 NorwayEU429
1515 EritreaAF415
1632 LatviaEU406
1713 IrelandEU399
1812 RussiaEU392
1916 CameroonAF385
2018 JapanAS351
2114 IndonesiaAS325
2223 LuxembourgEU268
2322 AustraliaOC247
2438 SloveniaEU245
2519 KirgizistanAS238
2633 DenmarkEU207
51 PolandEU207
2826 UkraineEU191
2928 HungaryEU186
21 ParaguaySA186
3127 BrazilSA184
37 VenezuelaSA184
3329 CroatiaEU159
30 New ZealandOC159
3525 Costa RicaNC143
36- GreeceEU140
3730 South AfricaAF110
3835 Antigua & BarbudaNC109
3941 AustriaEU102
42 PanamaNC102
4133 EthiopiaAF95
4236 LithuaniaEU91
4343 LesothoAF89
4443 ArgentinaSA77
4561 SlovakiaEU70
4648 EstoniaEU55
4746 BelarusEU44
39 MadagascarAF44
4940 Hong KongAS41
50- SwitzerlandEU40
5158 IranAS34
5256 ChinaAS33
5345 SambiaAF31
5449 MalaysiaAS30
5550 FinlandEU21
55 MoldaviaEU21
5747 BulgariaEU20
5852 NamibiaAF12
5953 AlgeriaAF8
53 AngolaAF8
6156 IcelandEU6
62- Cayman IslesNC4
58 PeruSA4
6460 El SalvadorNC3
6561 Dominican RepublicNC2
61 South KoreaAS2
- SenegalAF2
61 ThailandAS2
6965 BarbadosNC1
- NigeriaAF1
65 RomaniaEU1
 
Shonak
U23 Ranking March

Individual

11 Stefano Zappino Astana U2395
22 Marc Herder Síragon Project91
335 Lutz Berg Deutsche Bahn Development Team70
43 Karl Holler Aru4Ever - Panaria68
54 Antonio Maini PureBlack Racing67
65 Astley Carter Aviva Futura Project65
76 Antoni Simunic De Stijl Cycling56
8- Loïc Astier PureBlack Racing50
926 Mikkel Rasmussen Síragon Project49
107 Denis Bongioni Renault Techno Development44
118 Anders Estdahl La Fundación40
12- Daniil Detenyshev Renault Techno Development34
139 Wincenty Kubicki CCC Development Team31
1410 Gilberto Jimenez Euskaltel29
15- Zdzislaw Kolodziejski EF Cycling School28
11 Peter Broomhead Aviva Futura Project28
1712 Otto Pichlmann Team Auto Eder27
18- Vsevolod Butenko Islandsbanki24
13 Sierk Seegers Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team24
13 Wim Van Asbroeck LBO Development Team24
Spoiler
2115 Tomislav VuksanovicTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar21
15 Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team21
23- Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitos20
2417 Carl IbraevAstana U2317
18 Tom GhistelinckP&O Ferries Zeebrugge17
26- Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroën16
2719 Rustyam IvanovAstana U2315
2820 Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismo14
- Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team14
20 Victor LikarAstana U2314
20 Matt WadsworthP&O Ferries Zeebrugge14
3223 Andrés CruzLos Gauchitos12
- Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racing12
23 Kirill MakukhinDe Stijl Cycling12
3525 Charles LoganDe Stijl Cycling10
- Susumu YamazakiDe Stijl Cycling10
37- Marcel GuillotDeutsche Bahn Development Team9
26 Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Team9
26 Danny LorseP&O Ferries Zeebrugge9
4029 Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Team8
- Florian Le JeuneRenault Techno Development8
35 Lars RupfBora - Argon18 Development Team8
4330 Loris MarquantRabobank7
30 Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U237
- Erlend VangenRenault Techno Development7
4632 Arrie JorritsmaP&O Ferries Zeebrugge6
32 Bekim UdovicDe Stijl Cycling6
32 José Miguel PatrickLa Fundación6
49- Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Team5
50- Viktor KarpatiBora - Argon18 Development Team4
37 Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team4
5238 Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eder3
38 Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godiva3
38 Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team3
38 Dániel MolnárAstana U233
38 Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo3
5743 Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Team2
- Matteo CavalloRenault Techno Development2
43 Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Team2
43 Diego ManzinAru4Ever - Panaria2
43 Pedro RestrepoSíragon Project2
43 Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Project2
43 Gabriele SoliniAru4Ever - Panaria2
6449 Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School1
49 Pascal JacquinEuskaltel1
49 Philippe OusemaneDe Stijl Cycling1
49 José Ángel RosalEuskaltel1
49 Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boys1
49 Dimitris KipourosAru4Ever - Panaria1


Team

11 Astana U231U23151
22 Síragon Project2U23142
36 PureBlack Racing3U23129
49 Renault Techno Development4U2395
3 Aviva Futura Project4U2395
4 De Stijl Cycling4U2395
718 Deutsche Bahn Development Team7U2390
85 Aru4Ever - Panaria8U2373
97 La Fundación9U2346
8 P&O Ferries Zeebrugge9U2346
1113 Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team11U2342
1219 Los Gauchitos12U2332
1310 Euskaltel13U2331
10 CCC Development Team13U2331
1512 Team Auto Eder15U2330
1624 EF Cycling School16U2329
1715 Podravka Cycling Team17U2326
1814 LBO Development Team18U2324
- Islandsbanki18U2324
2015 Telenor Youth Team p/b Polestar20U2321
2117 Millenium Academia de Ciclismo21U2317
22- Équipe Development Citroën22U2316
2321 Bora - Argon18 Development Team23U2314
2420 Giant Asia Racing Team24U2311
2521 Rabobank25U237
2623 Air Algérie - Godiva26U233
2724 Alpine Boys27U231


Country

Spoiler
11 ItalyEU218
22 NetherlandsEU153
36 BelgiumEU114
43 AustriaEU103
54 Great BritainEU95
67 DenmarkEU89
713 GermanyEU83
85 CroatiaEU77
915 RussiaEU70
1010 PolandEU59
1111 ColombiaSA49
128 SloveniaEU41
139 KazakhstanAS39
1412 PortugalEU23
1520 FranceEU18
1614 USANC14
1715 CubaNC12
- KirgizistanAS12
1917 CanadaNC10
- JapanAS10
21- SwitzerlandEU9
2218 HungaryEU7
- NorwayEU7
2418 LiechtensteinEU3
2520 ThailandAS2
20 VenezuelaSA2
2723 SpainEU1
23 GreeceEU1
 
Shonak
Prestige Ranking March

Individual

13 Davide Villella Credit Suisse1106
22 Michał Kwiatkowski Qatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak1012
31 Matej Mohoric Grupo Argos - Quala986
419 Patryk Komisarek CCC Sprandi Polkowice930
59 Simon Yates Deutsche Bahn842
6- Carlos Betancur Liberty Seguros833
794 Peter Sagan Team BP832
8- Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team820
964 Moreno Moser Équipe Cycliste Peugeot662
105 Alexey Lutsenko Italo652
114 Kenny Elissonde Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm626
12- Jan Polanc Grupo Argos - Quala600
1314 Dominik Nerz Ziggo588
1426 Luca Wackermann Santos - Euskadi544
137 Juris Eisaks Renault Classic544
1632 Arnaud Demare Alitalia532
17- Markos Pintzopoulos Italo518
1811 Bauke Mollema BNZ Cycling Team516
1915 Carlos Verona Euskaltel - Elior496
2022 Paolo Colombo Allianz - BMW Cycling Team495
Spoiler
2124 Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP485
227 Luke RoweLa Vie Claire474
58 Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia474
2431 Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry470
2517 David BoilyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry451
268 Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy +437
2741 Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team433
28- Vincenzo NibaliItalo423
29216 Taylor PhinneyBrugse Zot - Trek419
3016 Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka385
3154 Tejay Van GarderenLa Vie Claire377
326 Fabian SchnaidtBosch Cycling Team375
3328 Marcel KittelAir Algérie - Navibulgar370
3410 Nelson OliveiraMillenium - LATAM Airlines339
3546 Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi337
27 Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka337
3761 Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Team336
3825 Rick ZabelTierra del Fuego329
3912 Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguros312
4013 Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala304
33 Patrik ŠimekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff304
4223 Derk Abel BeckeringhProximus Cycling Team289
43220 Michael BorošMillenium - LATAM Airlines280
4442 Pello BilbaoEuskaltel - Elior274
4520 Ryan MullenGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry259
4652 Mads PedersenRenault Classic252
47- Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team247
200 Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team247
18 Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team247
5020 Adam YatesAlitalia239
51- John DegenkolbPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor236
52141 Pieter SerryTrans Looney Tunes233
53175 Sep VanmarckeDeutsche Bahn227
54159 Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team226
5558 Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi225
5629 Barry MarkusZiggo218
167 Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team218
5897 Kenneth VanbilsenMillenium - LATAM Airlines212
50 Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi212
60122 Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse204
61- Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Team202
62- Andrej RajspTrans Looney Tunes200
63325 Tom Van AsbroeckQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak198
6451 Tiesj BenootProximus Cycling Team196
6540 Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling192
6648 Maidos TilegenDFK Panevėžys186
30 David FrígolaSíragon Project186
68104 Leigh HowardTeam BP182
- Florian SenechalAir Algérie - Navibulgar182
70159 Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot180
7144 Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpress178
34 Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadi178
7335 Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpress177
74- Alexander KristoffTrans Looney Tunes175
7536 Ruslan GasanovEF x Palace - Nippo173
7637 Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff172
77164 Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala170
43 Floriano MortariItalo170
7938 Joseph DombrowskiCadejo - Bike Xpress168
8039 Stefano ZappinoAstana U23167
81- Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuego164
73 Grégoire LambertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot164
8368 Enrico BattaglinQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak155
8445 Andrea GuardiniDeutsche Bahn154
8571 John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling153
84 Jonathon McEvoyLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm153
8762 Tácio MendesTierra del Fuego152
8890 Bakhtiyar KozhatayevDFK Panevėžys149
89313 Enrique SanzEuskaltel - Elior146
9047 Gregory BrenesCadejo - Bike Xpress143
70 Jo Kogstad RingheimDFK Panevėžys143
9263 Omar FraileEuskaltel - Elior142
9354 Dayer QuintanaCadejo - Bike Xpress141
94258 Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tunes139
9553 Sam BennettGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry135
93 Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling135
97235 Sebastian HenaoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team134
98141 Gavin MannionEF x Palace - Nippo133
48 Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff133
100194 Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Trek129
258 Stanislau BazhkouGrupo Argos - Quala129
10280 Esteban ChavesDFK Panevėžys126
10354 David De la CruzLiberty Seguros125
- Romain BardetRenault Classic125
10557 Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala124
106151 Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor122
- Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego122
10868 Alexandre GeniezÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot119
109379 Sondre Holst EngerCCC Sprandi Polkowice118
110186 Daniel HoelgaardMagnum - Madshus117
108 Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadi117
11260 Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team115
113111 Luke DurbridgeLa Vie Claire114
11475 Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling113
115102 Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros112
11672 Gergö KissDFK Panevėžys111
117116 Fulvio SpagnoliItalo109
11864 Arnaud GeronbouxLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm107
151 Juan Ángel VenturaSantos - Euskadi107
- Charles EngeldingerBrugse Zot - Trek107
121- Daan OlivierZiggo106
- Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team106
123258 Sonny ColbrelliAlitalia105
124355 Daniel OssBaku Synergy +104
66 Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress104
66 Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff104
127120 Edward TheunsProximus Cycling Team102
128220 Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team101
88 Vsevolod ButenkoIslandsbanki101
13080 Bob JungelsCredit Suisse98
131116 Luka MezgecDFK Panevėžys97
129 Loïc AstierPureBlack Racing97
13374 Lachlan MortonLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm95
13478 Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka94
13575 Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Quala92
75 Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team92
137122 Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team91
78 Marc HerderSíragon Project91
139130 Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airlines90
88 Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress90
- David MeyerDeutsche Bahn90
142175 Tekanyane MolefiPedal Africa for Qhubeka89
143- Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus87
14480 Diego UlissiAir Algérie - Navibulgar86
80 Vasco PereiraLa Vie Claire86
14685 Genki YamamotoEF x Palace - Nippo85
147258 Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuego83
148100 Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor81
148 Armando HuamánTierra del Fuego81
87 Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team81
15185 Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm80
313 Adrien PetitÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot80
- Warren BarguilAllianz - BMW Cycling Team80
148 Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm80
155179 Eduardo SepulvedaTierra del Fuego76
15690 Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguros75
157282 Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Team74
- Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy +74
15992 Andrea PaliniEF x Palace - Nippo73
98 Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff73
130 Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo73
162313 Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Team71
16394 Anthony RouxEuskaltel - Elior70
252 Clément KoretzkyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot70
165- Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Trek69
96 Karl HollerAru4Ever - Panaria69
167- Vegard Stake LaengenBrugse Zot - Trek68
103 Loup PaulyEF x Palace - Nippo68
16998 Antonio MainiPureBlack Racing67
170148 Marc GoosAlitalia66
118 Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka66
172- Ivar SlikZiggo65
252 Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia65
137 Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Team65
100 Astley CarterAviva Futura Project65
176104 Anthony DesjardinsGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry64
292 Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Project64
178- Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisse63
313 Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy +63
180243 Jonathan DibbenTeam BP61
403 Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team61
122 Antoni SimunicDe Stijl Cycling61
183226 Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahn60
104 Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Team60
104 Tom NijhuisBrugse Zot - Trek60
186108 Daniele RattoPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor59
108 Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Team59
188111 Quentin Van HeuverswijnProximus Cycling Team57
111 Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Elior57
190114 Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff56
114 Kjell RenlundVegeta Cycling Team56
192- Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team55
- Mark ParreñoLiberty Seguros55
194118 Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling54
- Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala54
196179 Yamato ShirotaDFK Panevėžys53
197121 Frederico FigueiredoMillenium - LATAM Airlines52
198- Dylan GroenewegenDeutsche Bahn51
199336 Geraint ThomasTrans Looney Tunes50
122 Robin EckmannBNZ Cycling Team50
201126 Chris BartonShell Pro Cycling49
151 Peter KennaughRenault Classic49
126 Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguros49
204258 Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff48
144 Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm48
336 Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Team48
- Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team48
128 Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Elior48
209- Quinten de LaetProximus Cycling Team47
210- Jan GhyselinckLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm46
278 Gabriele PizzaballaItalo46
- Davide FormoloQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak46
213336 Julian KernEF x Palace - Nippo45
132 Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice45
- Marco MathisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor45
132 Rytis PetraitisDFK Panevėžys45
217134 Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros44
- Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros44
134 Kevin RakotonjanaharyAir Algérie - Godiva44
134 Denis BongioniRenault Techno Development44
221325 Pierre GouaultÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot43
222137 Rubén FernándezBrugse Zot - Trek42
190 Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Elior42
137 Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar42
225336 Sean De BieAlitalia41
141 Ki Ho ChoiICBC Cycling Team41
227144 Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Team40
144 Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros40
144 Anders EstdahlLa Fundación40
230303 Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team39
231- Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP38
379 Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak38
303 Hiroki NishimuraICBC Cycling Team38
151 Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguros38
- Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo38
- Roberto Romero MartínezTierra del Fuego38
151 Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguros38
238162 Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguros37
- Alexis GougeardÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot37
156 César ParedesSantos - Euskadi37
241- Clément ChevrierBosch Cycling Team36
167 Georg PichlerItalo36
243- Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy +35
226 Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Team35
157 Henri NounkeuQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak35
157 Martijn HienschRabobank35
403 Daniil DetenyshevRenault Techno Development35
248- Romain HardyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot34
336 Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team34
210 Steffen HovlandMagnum - Madshus34
159 Dominic MapembaAir Algérie - Navibulgar34
252162 Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka33
252 Victór AlcarazEuskaltel - Elior33
254336 Nathan BrownDFK Panevėžys32
164 Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka32
- Deng YifanItalo32
164 Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team32
258235 Stefan Van WindenTeam BP31
167 Joshua AtkinsBNZ Cycling Team31
167 Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress31
- Sándor BiróTierra del Fuego31
167 Wincenty KubickiCCC Development Team31
263172 Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm30
172 Ottavio RomanoItalo30
172 Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubeka30
266175 Jeroen MeijersProximus Cycling Team29
175 Gilberto JimenezEuskaltel29
268186 Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm28
- Tanel KangertDFK Panevėžys28
200 Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy +28
210 Hugo HouleGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry28
- Diego RosaBaku Synergy +28
190 Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor28
179 Fernando GaviriaTierra del Fuego28
- Salvador CastilloRenault Classic28
179 Vito PogacarAir Algérie - Navibulgar28
- Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling School28
179 Germán OlleroLos Gauchitos28
179 Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Project28
280185 Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eder27
281226 Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff26
303 Dario GuglielmoEF x Palace - Nippo26
186 Gratien CasseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak26
186 Lucas CerviánEuskaltel26
285226 Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team25
190 Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor25
- Edward SmithRenault Classic25
190 Diego ManzinAru4Ever - Panaria25
289243 Rein TaaramäeDFK Panevėžys24
379 Christopher ButlerGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry24
194 Vyautas KavaliauskasVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff24
194 Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team24
226 Gilles CourantVegeta Cycling Team24
- Samuel WillemsFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team24
194 Wim Van AsbroeckLBO Development Team24
296198 Jonathan CastroviejoAir Algérie - Navibulgar23
205 Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Trek23
292 Marco HallerCredit Suisse23
- Michaël BaerCredit Suisse23
- Toms SkujinsDeutsche Bahn23
258 Jan HirtTrans Looney Tunes23
210 Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguros23
- Stanimir MaričićLa Vie Claire23
198 Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Team23
- Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team23
243 Matt WadsworthP&O Ferries Zeebrugge23
307336 Evaldas SiskeviciusDFK Panevėžys22
- Sander CordeelBaku Synergy +22
200 Sam OomenZiggo22
282 Felipe MonardezQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak22
258 Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Trek22
210 Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Quala22
200 Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress22
214 Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguros22
200 César BarbeauBaku Synergy +22
316205 Rohan DennisAlitalia21
336 Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry21
- Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Trek21
205 Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippo21
303 Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff21
- Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Elior21
205 Tomislav VuksanovicTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar21
205 Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team21
324- Rui CostaRenault Classic20
243 Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus20
336 Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Team20
- Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitos20
313 Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team20
329282 Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse19
214 Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpress19
216 Enea CambianicaCredit Suisse19
- Walter SalmonZiggo19
333216 Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Team18
355 Michael Valgren AndersenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor18
216 Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BP18
278 Robin DejongheProximus Cycling Team18
243 Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School18
- Simon SteinerCredit Suisse18
258 Kirill MakukhinDe Stijl Cycling18
340313 Davide CimolaiCredit Suisse17
- Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse17
- Bas KrauwelZiggo17
220 Tom DumoulinBaku Synergy +17
220 Jordan KerbyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor17
- Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team17
- Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team17
220 Kevin WalshawBosch Cycling Team17
220 Carl IbraevAstana U2317
226 Tom GhistelinckP&O Ferries Zeebrugge17
350226 Robert GesinkAir Algérie - Navibulgar16
- Jordi SimónTeam BP16
- Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Team16
258 Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling16
243 Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Team16
226 Felix GroßschartnerPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor16
- Asbjørn KraghAlitalia16
226 Vasif BorisovAir Algérie - Navibulgar16
- Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroën16
359- Christopher Juul-JensenAir Algérie - Navibulgar15
403 Jakob RatheTrans Looney Tunes15
235 Alexandre ManarelliMillenium - LATAM Airlines15
235 Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Quala15
235 Quentin JaureguiAlitalia15
235 Guillaume MartinEuskaltel - Elior15
303 Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguros15
235 Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team15
235 Rustyam IvanovAstana U2315
368- Jens KeukeleireBNZ Cycling Team14
- Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy +14
243 Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka14
252 Mieszko BulikDFK Panevėžys14
- Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy +14
- Bruno IodiceQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak14
252 Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadi14
243 Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismo14
243 Victor LikarAstana U2314
377- Mads WürtzTrans Looney Tunes13
252 Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka13
403 Yuriy IschenkoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff13
- Mauro RomeroLiberty Seguros13
381258 Pierre RollandBNZ Cycling Team12
- Fabio FellineItalo12
258 David RodriguesMillenium - LATAM Airlines12
258 Owain DoullGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry12
258 Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuego12
- Amir KolahdozhaghItalo12
- Amund JansenLa Vie Claire12
- Floris SmeyersDeutsche Bahn12
258 Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm12
258 Michiel LooyenProximus Cycling Team12
258 Ikhlaas MartinPedal Africa for Qhubeka12
258 Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubeka12
258 Andrés CruzLos Gauchitos12
- Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racing12
258 Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U2312
258 Yakob SolomonPedal Africa for Qhubeka12
397- Johan Le BonRenault Classic11
- Elia FavilliAir Algérie - Navibulgar11
278 Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team11
336 Unai ArranzEuskaltel - Elior11
- Petter SchmidtLa Vie Claire11
379 Boris ValléeProximus Cycling Team11
- Gert LodewijksProximus Cycling Team11
278 Pasquale ZaniQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak11
- Giuseppe MandelliItalo11
- Zoltán KonczBora - Argon18 Development Team11
407- Ilnur ZakarinRenault Classic10
- Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowice10
- Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry10
- Víctor ArizabalCCC Sprandi Polkowice10
282 Olegs KlimovicsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm10
- Edward BirchTeam BP10
- Sverre JacobsenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor10
- Jakub VaclavikGrupo Argos - Quala10
282 Charles LoganDe Stijl Cycling10
- Hans-Georg NentwichAir Algérie - Navibulgar10
282 Ludovic ProvostAir Algérie - Navibulgar10
282 Mousin VerkuylZiggo10
282 Steven NassBrugse Zot - Trek10
- Susumu YamazakiDe Stijl Cycling10
282 Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U2310
282 Jonathan WrightRenault Techno Development10
423325 Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Looney Tunes9
292 Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Trek9
292 Andrei KrasilnikauDFK Panevėžys9
292 Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahn9
- Sjoerd KouwenhovenLa Vie Claire9
355 Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy +9
- Wietse BosmansGrupo Argos - Quala9
325 Leo ClinckDeutsche Bahn9
- Marcel GuillotDeutsche Bahn Development Team9
292 Danny LorseP&O Ferries Zeebrugge9
433- Simon SpilakTrans Looney Tunes8
298 Michael HepburnRenault Classic8
303 Nikolay MihaylovAir Algérie - Navibulgar8
- Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowice8
298 Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Team8
- Ruud CremersProximus Cycling Team8
355 Marco KönigBosch Cycling Team8
- Pavel PotockiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor8
298 Dario AntonioMillenium - LATAM Airlines8
325 Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team8
- Stavros DimosAllianz - BMW Cycling Team8
- Max FritschTeam BP8
- Hiroyuki NakanoRenault Classic8
298 Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Team8
- Florian Le JeuneRenault Techno Development8
298 Peter BaráthPodravka Cycling Team8
325 Lars RupfBora - Argon18 Development Team8
450303 Jimmi SørensenGrupo Argos - Quala7
379 Pablo LechugaRenault Classic7
- Asbjørn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Quala7
- Julian SchulzeBosch Cycling Team7
- Mario VogtCCC Sprandi Polkowice7
- Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team7
303 Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguros7
403 Yilin HuICBC Cycling Team7
379 Dima PolyakovItalo7
- Eric DufourÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot7
303 Loris MarquantRabobank7
303 Manuel TorresQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak7
- Erlend VangenRenault Techno Development7
463- Nikita NovikovCCC Sprandi Polkowice6
- Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm6
403 Lukas PöstlbergerLa Vie Claire6
355 Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubeka6
313 Sören HartmannZiggo6
313 Amel BožićVegeta Cycling Team6
313 Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshus6
313 Arrie JorritsmaP&O Ferries Zeebrugge6
- Jean-Pascal SabyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry6
- Mark SaffordRenault Classic6
313 Bekim UdovicDe Stijl Cycling6
313 José Miguel PatrickLa Fundación6
475- Jetse BolBaku Synergy +5
- Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor5
325 James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BP5
403 Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak5
325 Jaap De ManProximus Cycling Team5
325 Emil WangMagnum - Madshus5
325 Ondrej NemecAir Algérie - Navibulgar5
325 Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Team5
355 Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team5
355 Matteo CavalloRenault Techno Development5
- Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Team5
486- Ian StannardTeam BP4
379 Jasha SütterlinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot4
- Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahn4
336 Silvan DillierPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor4
- George PreidlerCredit Suisse4
- Mark ChristianTeam BP4
336 Marcel AreggerCredit Suisse4
- Bert Van LerbergheProximus Cycling Team4
- Mike TeunissenAlitalia4
- Nino HonighDeutsche Bahn4
336 Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshus4
- Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team4
355 Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Team4
- Tim GeensAir Algérie - Navibulgar4
- Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpress4
336 Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi4
336 Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn4
336 Alain PenotÉquipe Development Citroën4
336 Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Team4
- Viktor KarpatiBora - Argon18 Development Team4
336 Finn LathanBora - Argon18 Development Team4
336 Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team4
508355 Matthias BrändleItalo3
- Steven KruijswijkCCC Sprandi Polkowice3
- Laurens De VreeseÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot3
- Michael MatthewsCCC Sprandi Polkowice3
355 Omar BertazzoItalo3
355 Alex KirschProximus Cycling Team3
355 Mikhail AkimovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff3
- Piotr HavikProximus Cycling Team3
- Emiel VermeulenCCC Sprandi Polkowice3
- David PerTrans Looney Tunes3
- Hamish SchreursBNZ Cycling Team3
355 Alex WohlerEF x Palace - Nippo3
- Brian Van GoethemBrugse Zot - Trek3
355 Andrea SanninoItalo3
355 Miguel MartínezItalo3
355 Xavier ElaCadejo - Bike Xpress3
- Gilbert den DunnenAlitalia3
- Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tunes3
355 William OstReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team3
- Cameron PughEF x Palace - Nippo3
355 James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar3
355 Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eder3
355 Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godiva3
355 Raivo LemsaluPKKSC Dviratininkai3
355 Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team3
355 Dániel MolnárAstana U233
355 Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo3
535379 Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling2
379 Adriano MaloriAlitalia2
379 Jesse SergentAlitalia2
- Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy +2
379 Mark HinnenShell Pro Cycling2
379 Jasper HamelinkAlitalia2
- Luke Grivell-MellorLa Vie Claire2
379 Maarten van TrijpBosch Cycling Team2
- Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadi2
- Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team2
- Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowice2
- Róbert GavendaTrans Looney Tunes2
- Benjamin DyballTrans Looney Tunes2
379 Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff2
379 Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team2
379 Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff2
379 Jackie HodgeEF Cycling School2
379 Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Team2
- Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team2
379 Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Team2
- Salif ManeDFK Panevėžys2
403 Philippe OusemaneDe Stijl Cycling2
379 Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshus2
379 Pedro RestrepoSíragon Project2
379 Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Project2
379 Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Project2
379 Gabriele SoliniAru4Ever - Panaria2
562- Roman KreuzigerTeam BP1
- Romain SicardAlitalia1
403 Daniel DíazTierra del Fuego1
403 Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka1
403 Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm1
- Eliot LietaerRenault Classic1
- Zico WaeytensAir Algérie - Navibulgar1
- Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowice1
403 Mads RahbekMagnum - Madshus1
- James PiccoliLa Vie Claire1
- Pierre-Roger LatourQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak1
- Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor1
403 Tilegen MaidosRenault Classic1
403 Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Team1
- Gustavo MartinTierra del Fuego1
403 Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshus1
- Frederik VilhelmsenDeutsche Bahn1
- Martin WagnerTeam BP1
403 Semyon MelnikAir Algérie - Navibulgar1
- Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubeka1
403 Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress1
403 Martin HamiltonTeam Auto Eder1
403 Pascal JacquinEuskaltel1
403 José Ángel RosalEuskaltel1
403 Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boys1
403 Olivier BernierRenault Techno Development1
403 Dimitris KipourosAru4Ever - Panaria1


Team

11 Grupo Argos - Quala1WT2529
210 Italo2WT2070
331 Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team3WT1898
48 Liberty Seguros4WT1882
55 Santos - Euskadi1CT1777
629 Team BP5WT1696
77 Credit Suisse6WT1615
827 Allianz - BMW Cycling Team7WT1604
914 Alitalia8WT1588
104 Qatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak9WT1570
1117 Deutsche Bahn10WT1490
126 Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry2CT1480
1330 Équipe Cycliste Peugeot3CT1403
1411 Euskaltel - Elior4CT1355
152 Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm5CT1322
1632 CCC Sprandi Polkowice11WT1146
179 Pedal Africa for Qhubeka6CT1137
1824 Tierra del Fuego7CT1118
1915 La Vie Claire8CT1115
2036 Renault Classic12WT1095
213 Cadejo - Bike Xpress9CT1081
2216 BNZ Cycling Team10CT1073
2321 Ziggo11CT1051
2413 DFK Panevėžys12CT1041
2518 Millenium - LATAM Airlines13CT1008
2637 Brugse Zot - Trek13WT982
2712 VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff14CT981
2846 Trans Looney Tunes14WT875
2928 Baku Synergy +15WT874
3023 ICBC Cycling Team15CT828
3126 Air Algérie - Navibulgar16WT820
3220 Proximus Cycling Team16CT795
3321 EF x Palace - Nippo17CT741
3419 Shell Pro Cycling18CT716
3525 Bosch Cycling Team17WT696
3634 Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor18WT675
3733 Síragon Project1U23343
3843 Magnum - Madshus19CT277
3935 Astana U232U23226
4038 Vegeta Cycling Team20CT184
4139 PureBlack Racing3U23176
4249 Renault Techno Development4U23110
4340 Giant Asia Racing Team5U23108
4443 De Stijl Cycling6U23107
4545 Islandsbanki7U23101
4641 Aru4Ever - Panaria8U2397
41 Aviva Futura Project8U2397
4861 Deutsche Bahn Development Team10U2391
4947 Bora - Argon18 Development Team11U2389
5048 Telenor Youth Team p/b Polestar12U2366
5155 Los Gauchitos13U2360
5250 Euskaltel14U2357
5353 P&O Ferries Zeebrugge15U2355
5456 Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team16U2351
5563 EF Cycling School17U2348
5651 Air Algérie - Godiva18U2347
5752 La Fundación19U2346
5854 Rabobank20U2342
5959 Podravka Cycling Team21U2334
6057 Team Auto Eder22U2331
57 CCC Development Team22U2331
6260 LBO Development Team24U2324
6365 Équipe Development Citroën25U2320
6461 Millenium Academia de Ciclismo26U2317
6564 BlackBerry Limited U2327U2312
6666 PKKSC Dviratininkai28U233
6767 Alpine Boys29U231


Country

Spoiler
11 ItalyEU4553
22 Great BritainEU2897
35 FranceEU2798
44 GermanyEU2590
512 BelgiumEU2475
63 NetherlandsEU2057
76 PolandEU2024
810 ColombiaSA2006
97 SloveniaEU1966
108 SpainEU1564
1111 USANC1557
129 KazakhstanAS1265
1313 CanadaNC1231
1414 PortugalEU848
1541 SlovakiaEU841
1621 Czech RepublicEU723
1729 NorwayEU716
1823 SwedenEU677
1933 LatviaEU673
2015 RussiaEU610
2175 GreeceEU519
2222 LuxembourgEU473
2327 DenmarkEU470
2420 AustraliaOC456
2519 CameroonAF420
2618 EritreaAF415
16 IrelandEU415
2824 JapanAS361
2917 IndonesiaAS328
3025 AustriaEU300
3126 KirgizistanAS250
3230 CroatiaEU236
3334 BrazilSA230
3436 HungaryEU193
3532 UkraineEU192
3628 ParaguaySA186
44 VenezuelaSA186
3847 BelarusEU164
3938 New ZealandOC161
4031 Costa RicaNC150
4135 MexicoNC131
4236 AlgeriaAF115
4339 South AfricaAF110
4441 Antigua & BarbudaNC109
4550 PanamaNC102
4640 EthiopiaAF101
55 SyriaAS101
4843 LithuaniaEU92
4951 LesothoAF89
5064 ChinaAS88
5149 ArgentinaSA80
5253 SwitzerlandEU76
5355 EstoniaEU56
5466 IranAS46
5545 MadagascarAF44
5646 Hong KongAS41
5757 MalaysiaAS39
5848 ZimbabweAF34
5952 SambiaAF31
6054 BulgariaEU25
6161 ChileSA22
6258 FinlandEU21
63 MoldaviaEU21
6459 CubaNC12
59 NamibiaAF12
6662 AngolaAF8
- CyprusEU8
6864 IcelandEU6
6969 SurinameSA5
70- Cayman IslesNC4
66 PeruSA4
66 ThailandAS4
7369 El SalvadorNC3
69 LiechtensteinEU3
- MauritiusAF3
7672 Dominican RepublicNC2
72 South KoreaAS2
72 RomaniaEU2
- SenegalAF2
8075 BarbadosNC1
- BoliviaSA1
- NigeriaAF1
 
Shonak
World Cup Ranking March

Individual

114 Patryk Komisarek CCC Sprandi Polkowice325
27 Peter Sagan Team BP241
3- Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team233
4- Simon Yates Deutsche Bahn220
52 Arnaud Demare Alitalia184
612 Juris Eisaks Renault Classic149
75 Bryan Coquard Allianz - BMW Cycling Team147
81 Marcel Kittel Air Algérie - Navibulgar144
9- Davide Villella Credit Suisse140
10- Markos Pintzopoulos Italo106
11- Michał Kwiatkowski Qatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak100
126 Xavier Langlois Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry95
13- Taylor Phinney Brugse Zot - Trek86
14- Tom Stefan Allianz - BMW Cycling Team76
15- Andrej Rajsp Trans Looney Tunes75
164 Giacomo Nizzolo Baku Synergy +64
- Nacer Bouhanni Trans Looney Tunes64
18- Alexey Lutsenko Italo62
193 Andrea Guardini Deutsche Bahn60
2010 Fabio Silvestre Credit Suisse59
Spoiler
21- John DegenkolbPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor55
22- Romain BardetRenault Classic50
- Sonny ColbrelliAlitalia50
248 Leigh HowardTeam BP45
2511 Mads PedersenRenault Classic42
269 Fulvio SpagnoliItalo38
27- Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadi32
- Warren BarguilAllianz - BMW Cycling Team32
29- Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Quala25
3015 Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala24
- David MeyerDeutsche Bahn24
32- Tom Van AsbroeckQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak21
- Sondre Holst EngerCCC Sprandi Polkowice21
34- Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot19
3516 Sep VanmarckeDeutsche Bahn18
- Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Team18
37- Alexander KristoffTrans Looney Tunes16
38- Daniel OssBaku Synergy +15
39- Enrico BattaglinQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak14
13 Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor14
4118 Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Trek13
4219 Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team11
43- Adrien PetitÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot10
44- Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros9
- Michaël BaerCredit Suisse9
- Michael BorošMillenium - LATAM Airlines9
47- Kenneth VanbilsenMillenium - LATAM Airlines8
- Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team8
- Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy +8
- Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi8
51- Jonathan DibbenTeam BP7
52- Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse6
- Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team6
54- Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team5
- Florian SenechalAir Algérie - Navibulgar5
- Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team5
57- Pello BilbaoEuskaltel - Elior4
- Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team4
17 Gratien CasseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak4
60- Stanislau BazhkouGrupo Argos - Quala3
- Enrique SanzEuskaltel - Elior3
- Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisse3
63- Juan Ángel VenturaSantos - Euskadi2
- Edward SmithRenault Classic2
65- Rui CostaRenault Classic1
- Peter KennaughRenault Classic1
- Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Trek1
- Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm1
20 Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguros1

Spoiler
Hill
1- Simon Yates Deutsche Bahn160
2- Michał Kwiatkowski Qatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak100
3- Patryk Komisarek CCC Sprandi Polkowice99
4- Tom Stefan Allianz - BMW Cycling Team75
5- Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team74
6- Alexey Lutsenko Italo62
7- Romain Bardet Renault Classic50
8- Markos Pintzopoulos Italo48
9- Davide Villella Credit Suisse40
10- Peter Sagan Team BP34
11- Luca Wackermann Santos - Euskadi32
- Warren Barguil Allianz - BMW Cycling Team32
13- Matej Mohoric Grupo Argos - Quala25
14- Moreno Moser Équipe Cycliste Peugeot19
15- Sonny Colbrelli Alitalia18
16- Enrico Battaglin Qatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak14
17- Mads Pedersen Renault Classic10
18- Carlos Betancur Liberty Seguros9
- Michael Boroš Millenium - LATAM Airlines9
20- Eldir Moreira Baku Synergy +8
- Davide Albini Santos - Euskadi8
22- Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team6
23- Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team5
- Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team5
25- Pello BilbaoEuskaltel - Elior4
- Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team4
27- Stanislau BazhkouGrupo Argos - Quala3
- Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisse3
29- Juan Ángel VenturaSantos - Euskadi2
30- Rui CostaRenault Classic1
- Peter KennaughRenault Classic1


Cobbles
1- Patryk Komisarek CCC Sprandi Polkowice160
2- Peter Sagan Team BP125
3- Bryan Coquard Allianz - BMW Cycling Team100
4- Arnaud Demare Alitalia99
5- Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team84
6- Taylor Phinney Brugse Zot - Trek72
7- John Degenkolb Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor54
8- Juris Eisaks Renault Classic40
9- Marcel Kittel Air Algérie - Navibulgar32
10- Markos Pintzopoulos Italo26
11- Tom Van Asbroeck Qatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak21
12- Jens Debusschere Allianz - BMW Cycling Team18
- Xavier Langlois Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry18
14- Alexander Kristoff Trans Looney Tunes16
15- Daniel Oss Baku Synergy +15
16- Sep Vanmarcke Deutsche Bahn13
17- Julian Alaphilippe Grupo Argos - Quala10
18- Leigh Howard Team BP9
19- Kenneth Vanbilsen Millenium - LATAM Airlines8
- Mads Pedersen Renault Classic8
21- Jonathan DibbenTeam BP7
- Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team7
23- Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Trek6
24- Florian SenechalAir Algérie - Navibulgar5
25- Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team3
26- Edward SmithRenault Classic2
27- Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Trek1
- Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Team1


Sprint
11 Marcel Kittel Air Algérie - Navibulgar112
212 Juris Eisaks Renault Classic109
3- Davide Villella Credit Suisse100
42 Arnaud Demare Alitalia85
57 Peter Sagan Team BP82
66 Xavier Langlois Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry77
7- Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team75
- Andrej Rajsp Trans Looney Tunes75
914 Patryk Komisarek CCC Sprandi Polkowice66
104 Giacomo Nizzolo Baku Synergy +64
- Nacer Bouhanni Trans Looney Tunes64
123 Andrea Guardini Deutsche Bahn60
- Simon Yates Deutsche Bahn60
1410 Fabio Silvestre Credit Suisse59
155 Bryan Coquard Allianz - BMW Cycling Team47
169 Fulvio Spagnoli Italo38
178 Leigh Howard Team BP36
18- Sonny Colbrelli Alitalia32
- Markos Pintzopoulos Italo32
2011 Mads Pedersen Renault Classic24
- David Meyer Deutsche Bahn24
22- Sondre Holst EngerCCC Sprandi Polkowice21
23- Taylor PhinneyBrugse Zot - Trek14
13 Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor14
15 Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala14
26- Adrien PetitÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot10
27- Michaël BaerCredit Suisse9
2818 Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Trek7
29- Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse6
3016 Sep VanmarckeDeutsche Bahn5
- Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team5
3219 Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team4
17 Gratien CasseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak4
34- Enrique SanzEuskaltel - Elior3
35- John DegenkolbPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor1
- Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm1
20 Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguros1


Time Trial




Team

19 Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamWT47
24 Renault ClassicWT45
31 Team BPWT39
43 Credit SuisseWT33
52 Deutsche BahnWT29
6- ItaloWT26
710 Brugse Zot - TrekWT20
8- Trans Looney TunesWT18
96 Qatar Airways - Trentino - QumakWT17
5 Grupo Argos - QualaWT17
- CCC Sprandi PolkowiceWT17
12- Allianz - BMW Cycling TeamWT16
137 AlitaliaWT14
14- Santos - EuskadiCT10
15- Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerryCT9
16- Équipe Cycliste PeugeotCT8
178 Polestar ProCycling p/b TelenorWT7
- Air Algérie - NavibulgarWT7
19- Baku Synergy +WT3
20- La Vie ClaireCT2
21- Euskaltel - EliorCT1

Spoiler
Hill
1- Renault ClassicWT16
2- Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamWT15
3- ItaloWT12
4- Qatar Airways - Trentino - QumakWT11
- Grupo Argos - QualaWT11
6- Santos - EuskadiCT10
7- Équipe Cycliste PeugeotCT8
8- Allianz - BMW Cycling TeamWT7
- Credit SuisseWT7
10- Deutsche BahnWT6
11- Trans Looney TunesWT4
12- CCC Sprandi PolkowiceWT3


Cobbles
1- Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamWT18
2- Team BPWT17
3- Renault ClassicWT12
4- Allianz - BMW Cycling TeamWT9
- AlitaliaWT9
- Brugse Zot - TrekWT9
7- ItaloWT7
- Air Algérie - NavibulgarWT7
9- Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerryCT6
10- Deutsche BahnWT5
- Trans Looney TunesWT5
12- Baku Synergy +WT3
13- Polestar ProCycling p/b TelenorWT2
14- Qatar Airways - Trentino - QumakWT1


Sprint
13 Credit SuisseWT26
21 Team BPWT22
32 Deutsche BahnWT18
44 Renault ClassicWT17
59 Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamWT14
- CCC Sprandi PolkowiceWT14
710 Brugse Zot - TrekWT11
8- Trans Looney TunesWT9
9- ItaloWT7
105 Grupo Argos - QualaWT6
116 Qatar Airways - Trentino - QumakWT5
7 AlitaliaWT5
8 Polestar ProCycling p/b TelenorWT5
14- Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerryCT3
15- La Vie ClaireCT2
16- Euskaltel - EliorCT1


Time Trial




Country

Spoiler
11 ItalyEU64
22 FranceEU62
33 BelgiumEU61
410 Great BritainEU33
57 GermanyEU32
66 NetherlandsEU31
74 DenmarkEU21
88 NorwayEU18
95 AustriaEU13
10- USANC12
11- KazakhstanAS9
9 SwitzerlandEU9
13- SpainEU7
- PolandEU7
15- PortugalEU3
16- AustraliaOC2
17- CanadaNC1
 
Shonak
World Tour April Rankings
Individual

12 Michał Kwiatkowski Qatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak1582
26 Patryk Komisarek CCC Sprandi Polkowice1478
31 Davide Villella Credit Suisse1475
43 Matej Mohoric Grupo Argos - Quala1377
55 Peter Sagan Team BP1367
67 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team1300
78 Simon Yates Deutsche Bahn1192
817 Markos Pintzopoulos Italo898
94 Carlos Betancur Liberty Seguros891
1011 Arnaud Demare Alitalia854
1114 Giacomo Nizzolo Baku Synergy +824
1210 Alexey Lutsenko Italo728
1316 Taylor Phinney Brugse Zot - Trek704
149 Jan Polanc Grupo Argos - Quala609
1521 Mathieu Van der Poel Liberty Seguros585
1631 Leigh Howard Team BP572
1752 Florian Senechal Air Algérie - Navibulgar537
1825 John Degenkolb Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor528
1912 Tao Geoghegan Hart Team BP485
2013 Tobias Ludvigsson Alitalia474
Spoiler
2123 Juris EisaksRenault Classic470
2222 Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala429
2327 Sep VanmarckeDeutsche Bahn427
2415 Vincenzo NibaliItalo423
2569 Fulvio SpagnoliItalo391
2640 Alexander KristoffTrans Looney Tunes389
2718 Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team374
2819 Marcel KittelAir Algérie - Navibulgar370
2937 Romain BardetRenault Classic367
3061 Warren BarguilAllianz - BMW Cycling Team366
3129 Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry362
3232 Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala353
3320 Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team325
3428 Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Team315
3533 Tom Van AsbroeckQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak313
3642 Enrico BattaglinQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak295
3726 Pieter SerryTrans Looney Tunes277
3848 Daniel OssBaku Synergy +261
3953 Mads PedersenRenault Classic256
4024 Adam YatesAlitalia239
41- Anthony DesjardinsGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry220
4243 Stanislau BazhkouGrupo Argos - Quala212
4330 Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse211
44208 Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team204
4543 Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team197
46- Karol DomagalskiDeutsche Bahn180
4739 Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala170
4875 Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot162
4935 Sebastian HenaoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team160
5089 Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisse159
46 Charles EngeldingerBrugse Zot - Trek159
5234 Andrea GuardiniDeutsche Bahn155
53- Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahn150
5471 Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team149
5541 Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor147
56155 Giuseppe MandelliItalo146
5760 Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor140
73 Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tunes140
5936 Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuego131
80 Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy +131
6137 David De la CruzLiberty Seguros125
62169 Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Trek124
6354 Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Trek122
6454 Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Quala121
45 Kenneth VanbilsenMillenium - LATAM Airlines121
6651 Bob JungelsCredit Suisse118
67136 Asbjørn KraghAlitalia110
6864 Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy +108
59 Andrej RajspTrans Looney Tunes108
7046 Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team107
7158 Diego UlissiAir Algérie - Navibulgar102
7249 Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team101
7350 Rick ZabelTierra del Fuego100
- Ryan MullenGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry100
75155 Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team97
76152 Fabio FellineItalo92
54 Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team92
7864 Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Team90
80 Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team90
57 David MeyerDeutsche Bahn90
81117 Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguros85
82145 Sonny ColbrelliAlitalia84
83114 Deng YifanItalo82
8463 Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguros81
85- Luke DurbridgeLa Vie Claire80
61 Sondre Holst EngerCCC Sprandi Polkowice80
87155 Elia FavilliAir Algérie - Navibulgar77
133 Tom DumoulinBaku Synergy +77
89101 Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team76
90106 Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy +75
91192 Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot70
- Szabolcs KissItalo70
9366 Vegard Stake LaengenBrugse Zot - Trek68
9470 Jonathan DibbenTeam BP67
112 Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor67
9667 Marc GoosAlitalia66
9768 Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia65
98169 Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy +63
145 Quentin JaureguiAlitalia63
10077 Dylan GroenewegenDeutsche Bahn61
- Willem HoflandLiberty Seguros61
102- Jacopo GuarnieriAlitalia58
126 Marco HallerCredit Suisse58
10472 Kjell RenlundVegeta Cycling Team56
105- Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team55
- Lewis PughBosch Cycling Team55
10773 Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala54
10875 John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling53
155 Pasquale ZaniQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak53
110234 Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy +52
11189 Sean De BieAlitalia51
112- Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowice50
11378 Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguros49
- Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy +49
11595 Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguros48
79 Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros48
11788 Rubén FernándezBrugse Zot - Trek47
11880 Gabriele PizzaballaItalo46
80 Davide FormoloQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak46
12084 Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice45
12185 Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros44
85 Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros44
85 Patrik ŠimekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff44
12491 Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Team42
221 Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team42
91 Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros42
127- Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala40
176 Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguros40
12993 Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team39
13094 Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP38
- Mattia CattaneoItalo38
13296 Clément ChevrierBosch Cycling Team36
121 Felipe MonardezQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak36
106 Salvador CastilloRenault Classic36
96 Georg PichlerItalo36
136124 Rohan DennisAlitalia35
98 Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy +35
208 Mike TeunissenAlitalia35
198 Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak35
98 Henri NounkeuQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak35
- Augusto TrischettiCredit Suisse35
142103 Stefan Van WindenTeam BP34
100 Dominic MapembaAir Algérie - Navibulgar34
144169 Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Looney Tunes33
145102 Geraint ThomasTrans Looney Tunes32
- Christopher Juul-JensenAir Algérie - Navibulgar32
- Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Team32
148114 Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Trek31
103 Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Team31
128 Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguros31
151192 Peter KennaughRenault Classic30
124 Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Trek30
105 Ottavio RomanoItalo30
154192 Nikita NovikovCCC Sprandi Polkowice29
161 Ludovic ProvostAir Algérie - Navibulgar29
156208 Silvan DillierPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor28
161 Ilnur ZakarinRenault Classic28
106 Diego RosaBaku Synergy +28
106 Vito PogacarAir Algérie - Navibulgar28
160198 Tiesj BenootProximus Cycling Team27
176 Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry27
- Augusto CarvalhoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak27
163117 Jonathan CastroviejoAir Algérie - Navibulgar26
110 Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak26
110 Gratien CasseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak26
- Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team26
167198 Pablo LechugaRenault Classic25
208 Nino HonighDeutsche Bahn25
- Tilegen MaidosRenault Classic25
112 Edward SmithRenault Classic25
161 Sverre JacobsenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor25
172192 Mads WürtzTrans Looney Tunes24
114 Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team24
174198 Jetse BolBaku Synergy +23
128 Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse23
117 Toms SkujinsDeutsche Bahn23
117 Jan HirtTrans Looney Tunes23
178121 Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Quala22
198 Leo ClinckDeutsche Bahn22
121 César BarbeauBaku Synergy +22
234 Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team22
182136 Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Team21
- Michaël BaerCredit Suisse21
136 Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahn21
185126 Rui CostaRenault Classic20
128 Enea CambianicaCredit Suisse20
187- Kenneth HansenTrans Looney Tunes19
133 Kevin WalshawBosch Cycling Team19
189- Adrien PetitÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot18
131 Michael Valgren AndersenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor18
131 Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BP18
- Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka18
- Mark SaffordRenault Classic18
194133 Davide CimolaiCredit Suisse17
195136 Robert GesinkAir Algérie - Navibulgar16
- Nathan BrownDFK Panevėžys16
155 Johan Le BonRenault Classic16
136 Jordi SimónTeam BP16
136 Luke RoweLa Vie Claire16
150 Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy +16
136 Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry16
247 Jakob RatheTrans Looney Tunes16
247 Eliot LietaerRenault Classic16
136 Felix GroßschartnerPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor16
192 Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor16
136 Gilles CourantVegeta Cycling Team16
207208 Romain HardyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot15
198 Nikolay MihaylovAir Algérie - Navibulgar15
145 Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Quala15
145 Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team15
161 Jakub VaclavikGrupo Argos - Quala15
145 Floriano MortariItalo15
213- Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team14
- Luka PibernikAir Algérie - Navibulgar14
150 Bruno IodiceQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak14
184 Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguros14
217- Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Trek13
218176 Daniele RattoPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor12
176 Michael HepburnRenault Classic12
184 Asbjørn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Quala12
152 Amir KolahdozhaghItalo12
169 Wietse BosmansGrupo Argos - Quala12
152 Samuel WillemsFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team12
224247 Edward TheunsProximus Cycling Team11
155 Gert LodewijksProximus Cycling Team11
- Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team11
227184 Jimmi SørensenGrupo Argos - Quala10
- Travis MeyerTeam BP10
161 Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowice10
161 Víctor ArizabalCCC Sprandi Polkowice10
161 Edward BirchTeam BP10
161 Hans-Georg NentwichAir Algérie - Navibulgar10
184 Manuel TorresQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak10
234169 Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahn9
- Josef CernyGrupo Argos - Quala9
169 Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team9
169 Boris ValléeProximus Cycling Team9
- Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team9
239247 Zico WaeytensAir Algérie - Navibulgar8
- Michael CumingTeam BP8
192 Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Team8
176 Michael BorošMillenium - LATAM Airlines8
176 Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Team8
- Campbell FlakemoreTeam BP8
198 Ondrej NemecAir Algérie - Navibulgar8
176 Stavros DimosAllianz - BMW Cycling Team8
- Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Team8
- Pierre FavreÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot8
176 Max FritschTeam BP8
250184 Frederico FigueiredoMillenium - LATAM Airlines7
221 David PerTrans Looney Tunes7
184 Julian SchulzeBosch Cycling Team7
184 Marco KönigBosch Cycling Team7
184 Mario VogtCCC Sprandi Polkowice7
- Daniel AuerBosch Cycling Team7
198 Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team7
221 Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tunes7
258208 Ian StannardTeam BP6
- Rasmus QuaadeDeutsche Bahn6
247 Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor6
- Mustapha DrouecheAir Algérie - Navibulgar6
221 Brian Van GoethemBrugse Zot - Trek6
263208 Marcel AreggerCredit Suisse5
198 Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor5
198 James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BP5
- Rasim ReisTeam BP5
- Hiroyuki NakanoRenault Classic5
- Noah ThompsonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team5
- Salvador CeladesAir Algérie - Navibulgar5
270208 Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahn4
208 George PreidlerCredit Suisse4
208 Mark ChristianTeam BP4
- Clément KoretzkyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot4
208 Fabian SchnaidtBosch Cycling Team4
- Przemyslaw KasperkiewiczDFK Panevėžys4
221 Miguel MartínezItalo4
208 Tim GeensAir Algérie - Navibulgar4
- Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team4
208 Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn4
280221 Matthias BrändleItalo3
221 Steven KruijswijkCCC Sprandi Polkowice3
- Andrei KrasilnikauDFK Panevėžys3
221 Omar BertazzoItalo3
234 Jasper HamelinkAlitalia3
221 Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka3
- Pierre GouaultÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot3
221 Emiel VermeulenCCC Sprandi Polkowice3
221 Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team3
221 Andrea SanninoItalo3
- Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Trek3
221 Gilbert den DunnenAlitalia3
234 Dima PolyakovItalo3
293234 Adriano MaloriAlitalia2
234 Jesse SergentAlitalia2
234 Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Trek2
234 Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling2
- Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowice2
247 Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowice2
234 Maarten van TrijpBosch Cycling Team2
234 Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowice2
234 Floris SmeyersDeutsche Bahn2
- Marco MathisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor2
- Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowice2
234 Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team2
- Angel GallardoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak2
- Tetsuya OtsukaQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak2
247 Frederik VilhelmsenDeutsche Bahn2
- Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguros2
234 Simon SteinerCredit Suisse2
310247 Roman KreuzigerTeam BP1
247 Romain SicardAlitalia1
- Laurens De VreeseÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot1
- Marek KonwaTrans Looney Tunes1
- Derk Abel BeckeringhProximus Cycling Team1
- Moritz SchaffnerMillenium - LATAM Airlines1
- Stef Van ZummerenBrugse Zot - Trek1
247 Pierre-Roger LatourQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak1
- Endi ŠirolVegeta Cycling Team1
- Ahmet ÖrkenCCC Sprandi Polkowice1
247 Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff1
- José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Team1
247 Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff1
247 Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff1
247 Gustavo MartinTierra del Fuego1
- Henry MurrayBaku Synergy +1
247 Martin WagnerTeam BP1
247 Vyautas KavaliauskasVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff1
247 Mark ParreñoLiberty Seguros1


Team

11 Grupo Argos - Quala1WT3460
23 Italo2WT3023
34 Team BP3WT2663
47 Qatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak4WT2503
58 Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team5WT2408
69 Deutsche Bahn6WT2373
72 Liberty Seguros7WT2191
85 Credit Suisse8WT2148
96 Alitalia9WT2145
1012 Baku Synergy +10WT1765
1111 CCC Sprandi Polkowice11WT1724
1210 Allianz - BMW Cycling Team12WT1586
1315 Renault Classic13WT1349
1414 Air Algérie - Navibulgar14WT1321
1513 Brugse Zot - Trek15WT1310
1616 Trans Looney Tunes16WT1076
1717 Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor17WT1010
1819 Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry1CT725
1920 Bosch Cycling Team18WT514
2023 Équipe Cycliste Peugeot2CT281
2118 Tierra del Fuego3CT232
2222 Vegeta Cycling Team4CT160
2321 Millenium - LATAM Airlines5CT137
2428 La Vie Claire6CT96
2527 Proximus Cycling Team7CT59
2624 Shell Pro Cycling8CT55
2725 VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff9CT48
2826 ICBC Cycling Team10CT43
29- DFK Panevėžys11CT23
3029 Pedal Africa for Qhubeka12CT21


Country

Spoiler
11 ItalyEU4470
23 PolandEU3251
35 FranceEU3216
42 BelgiumEU3029
56 Great BritainEU2259
64 SloveniaEU2143
78 GermanyEU1785
89 NetherlandsEU1701
910 SlovakiaEU1375
107 ColombiaSA1290
1114 USANC931
1215 GreeceEU898
1312 KazakhstanAS758
1411 SwedenEU744
1519 AustraliaOC722
1616 NorwayEU611
1721 CanadaNC609
1822 DenmarkEU533
1917 LatviaEU493
2013 SpainEU484
2118 PortugalEU315
2220 LuxembourgEU277
2325 AustriaEU224
2423 RussiaEU220
2526 BelarusEU216
2624 MexicoNC184
2731 BrazilSA131
2836 IrelandEU116
2928 Czech RepublicEU115
3027 AlgeriaAF113
30 ChinaAS113
3234 SwitzerlandEU106
3328 SyriaAS101
34- HungaryEU70
3538 MalaysiaAS58
3632 CameroonAF53
3741 EthiopiaAF45
3848 UkraineEU41
3935 ChileSA36
4033 ZimbabweAF34
4142 BulgariaEU15
4237 IranAS12
4340 Costa RicaNC10
4439 CyprusEU8
45- JapanAS7
44 MauritiusAF7
42 SurinameSA7
4848 EstoniaEU6
- TurkeyEU6
- VenezuelaSA6
5144 ArgentinaSA4
5244 IndonesiaAS3
47 New ZealandOC3
5448 BoliviaSA1
- CroatiaEU1
48 LithuaniaEU1
48 RomaniaEU1
 
Shonak
Continental Tour April Rankings

Individual

12 Moreno Moser Équipe Cycliste Peugeot694
23 Dominik Nerz Ziggo689
34 Luca Wackermann Santos - Euskadi659
41 Kenny Elissonde Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm635
580 Kenneth Vanbilsen Millenium - LATAM Airlines577
641 Paolo Colombo Allianz - BMW Cycling Team569
76 Carlos Verona Euskaltel - Elior544
18 Xavier Langlois Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry544
913 Davide Appollonio Santos - Euskadi517
105 Bauke Mollema BNZ Cycling Team516
1113 Merhawi Kudus Pedal Africa for Qhubeka496
127 Luke Rowe La Vie Claire458
138 David Boily Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry451
1415 Mark Cavendish BNZ Cycling Team433
1531 Tiesj Benoot Proximus Cycling Team402
169 Joël Kweuke Pedal Africa for Qhubeka385
1710 Tejay Van Garderen La Vie Claire377
1811 Fabian Schnaidt Bosch Cycling Team371
1965 Peter Geissler Santos - Euskadi353
2012 Nelson Oliveira Millenium - LATAM Airlines339
Spoiler
2196 Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm332
2268 Luke DurbridgeLa Vie Claire312
2347 Jonathon McEvoyLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm301
2449 Simon YatesDeutsche Bahn300
16 Juris EisaksRenault Classic300
26- Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka297
2723 Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team295
2817 Derk Abel BeckeringhProximus Cycling Team289
2919 Pello BilbaoEuskaltel - Elior274
3020 Michael BorošMillenium - LATAM Airlines272
31135 Jan GhyselinckLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm266
3271 Arnaud GeronbouxLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm264
3321 Patrik ŠimekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff260
3422 Ryan MullenGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry259
35150 Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo255
3625 Rick ZabelTierra del Fuego250
24 Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team250
38233 Jens KeukeleireBNZ Cycling Team247
39165 Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuego242
4026 Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team226
4127 Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi225
4254 Omar FraileEuskaltel - Elior221
35 Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadi221
4428 Barry MarkusZiggo218
45- Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala216
4629 Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi212
47195 Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress211
48- Vincenzo NibaliItalo210
4935 Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpress204
5030 Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling192
5181 Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team189
5239 Ruslan GasanovEF x Palace - Nippo188
5348 Tácio MendesTierra del Fuego187
5432 Maidos TilegenDFK Panevėžys186
32 David FrígolaSíragon Project186
5634 Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice185
43 Grégoire LambertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot185
5837 Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpress180
59136 Frederico FigueiredoMillenium - LATAM Airlines175
6038 Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot174
6140 Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff172
6242 Joseph DombrowskiCadejo - Bike Xpress171
63- Samuel CrochetRenault Classic170
6464 Alexandre GeniezÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot164
6544 Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team161
6645 Mads PedersenRenault Classic158
6781 Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka157
6846 Floriano MortariItalo155
6996 Adrien PetitÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot154
70120 Quentin Van HeuverswijnProximus Cycling Team151
71180 Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm150
7250 Bakhtiyar KozhatayevDFK Panevėžys149
7359 Gavin MannionEF x Palace - Nippo148
55 Dayer QuintanaCadejo - Bike Xpress148
75202 Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippo147
7651 Enrique SanzEuskaltel - Elior146
77- Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP145
7852 Gregory BrenesCadejo - Bike Xpress143
52 Jo Kogstad RingheimDFK Panevėžys143
8074 Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff142
8156 Markos PintzopoulosItalo140
8257 Sam BennettGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry135
57 Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling135
8486 Tekanyane MolefiPedal Africa for Qhubeka134
104 Stefano ZappinoAstana U23134
8696 Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm133
59 Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff133
8861 Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team128
71 Juan Ángel VenturaSantos - Euskadi128
9062 Esteban ChavesDFK Panevėžys126
91- Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadi124
92296 Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry123
9363 Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego122
9474 Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress118
9565 Daniel HoelgaardMagnum - Madshus117
101 Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo117
9767 Andrej RajspTrans Looney Tunes115
9869 Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling113
73 Daan OlivierZiggo113
10070 Gergö KissDFK Panevėžys111
101171 Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress105
10279 Lachlan MortonLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm104
103101 Andrea PaliniEF x Palace - Nippo103
10476 Edward TheunsProximus Cycling Team101
10577 John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling100
89 Genki YamamotoEF x Palace - Nippo100
10778 Luka MezgecDFK Panevėžys97
108260 Stanislau BazhkouGrupo Argos - Quala96
109155 Alexis GougeardÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot94
11083 Sonny ColbrelliAlitalia90
83 Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airlines90
83 Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress90
11387 Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus87
11488 Vasco PereiraLa Vie Claire86
11589 Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team85
89 Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tunes85
89 Florian SenechalAir Algérie - Navibulgar85
118105 Clément KoretzkyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot84
11993 Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuego83
108 Loup PaulyEF x Palace - Nippo83
121- Johan Le BonRenault Classic81
94 Armando HuamánTierra del Fuego81
94 Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team81
124150 Roberto Romero MartínezTierra del Fuego80
125- Amir KolahdozhaghItalo79
99 Vsevolod ButenkoIslandsbanki79
127109 Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka78
- Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros78
129312 Laurens De VreeseÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot77
130100 Eduardo SepulvedaTierra del Fuego76
133 Loïc AstierPureBlack Racing76
132101 Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff73
133113 Anthony DesjardinsGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry72
134105 Anthony RouxEuskaltel - Elior70
- Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team70
105 Alexey LutsenkoItalo70
241 Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka70
138- Timo RoosenTrans Looney Tunes68
202 Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Elior68
140109 Peter SaganTeam BP66
141111 Ivar SlikZiggo65
312 Hamish SchreursBNZ Cycling Team65
118 Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Team65
111 Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Team65
145- Yves LampaertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot64
329 Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry64
115 Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team64
113 Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros64
149175 Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubeka63
150- Jakob SørensenIslandsbanki62
151175 Romain HardyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot60
136 Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Trek60
- Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippo60
115 Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Team60
115 Tom NijhuisBrugse Zot - Trek60
156136 Julian KernEF x Palace - Nippo59
118 Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team59
158144 Pierre GouaultÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot58
120 Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Elior58
160168 Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka57
161122 Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff56
162- Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Team55
163123 Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling54
- Christian LecomteIslandsbanki54
123 Mark ParreñoLiberty Seguros54
166- Eliot LietaerRenault Classic53
125 Yamato ShirotaDFK Panevėžys53
168126 Alexander KristoffTrans Looney Tunes52
169127 Daniele RattoPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor51
130 Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Elior51
171128 Robin EckmannBNZ Cycling Team50
- Mike TeunissenAlitalia50
173129 Chris BartonShell Pro Cycling49
209 Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpress49
175- Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Team48
- Warren BarguilAllianz - BMW Cycling Team48
130 Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff48
130 Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm48
- Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team48
- Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team48
181244 Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuego47
148 Ki Ho ChoiICBC Cycling Team47
133 Quinten de LaetProximus Cycling Team47
202 Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team47
185- Arman KamyshevItalo45
155 Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Trek45
136 Marco MathisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor45
136 Rytis PetraitisDFK Panevėžys45
136 Fulvio SpagnoliItalo45
190142 Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahn44
142 Kevin RakotonjanaharyAir Algérie - Godiva44
192144 Peter KennaughRenault Classic43
329 Luke Grivell-MellorLa Vie Claire43
217 Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team43
195146 Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Elior42
146 Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar42
197165 Victór AlcarazEuskaltel - Elior40
198161 Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team39
149 Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team39
228 Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Project39
201150 Sondre Holst EngerCCC Sprandi Polkowice38
150 Hiroki NishimuraICBC Cycling Team38
150 Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguros38
204155 Taylor PhinneyBrugse Zot - Trek37
155 César ParedesSantos - Euskadi37
260 Mousin VerkuylZiggo37
207- Michael BoothroydEuskaltel - Elior36
208165 Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka35
- Dylan Van ZijlZiggo35
159 Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Team35
- Javier GomezTierra del Fuego35
- Alexander BrusTierra del Fuego35
217 Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School35
159 Martijn HienschRabobank35
215161 Enrico BattaglinQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak34
161 Tom Van AsbroeckQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak34
180 Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team34
161 Steffen HovlandMagnum - Madshus34
219- Wesley KrederZiggo33
171 Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team33
221168 Nathan BrownDFK Panevėžys32
168 Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team32
223214 Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Team31
171 Joshua AtkinsBNZ Cycling Team31
175 Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm31
171 Sándor BiróTierra del Fuego31
227- Julien PaquetTrans Looney Tunes30
- Moritz SchaffnerMillenium - LATAM Airlines30
- Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowice30
175 Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguros30
- Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling School30
- Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpress30
233179 Jeroen MeijersProximus Cycling Team29
- Víctor ArizabalCCC Sprandi Polkowice29
312 William OstReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team29
236180 Tanel KangertDFK Panevėžys28
202 Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Trek28
180 Hugo HouleGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry28
180 Fernando GaviriaTierra del Fuego28
- Georg PichlerItalo28
- Robert RamirezGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry28
180 Germán OlleroLos Gauchitos28
243- Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Quala26
244 Amund JansenLa Vie Claire26
- Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala26
- Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala26
186 Dario GuglielmoEF x Palace - Nippo26
- Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala26
186 Lucas CerviánEuskaltel26
250188 Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff25
257 Zoltán KonczBora - Argon18 Development Team25
252189 Rein TaaramäeDFK Panevėžys24
189 Christopher ButlerGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry24
302 Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshus24
244 Ikhlaas MartinPedal Africa for Qhubeka24
256191 Michaël BaerCredit Suisse23
- George PreidlerCredit Suisse23
- Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowice23
191 Vyautas KavaliauskasVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff23
191 Stanimir MaričićLa Vie Claire23
191 Diego ManzinAru4Ever - Panaria23
262195 Evaldas SiskeviciusDFK Panevėžys22
195 Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisse22
195 Sander CordeelBaku Synergy +22
195 Sam OomenZiggo22
225 Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team22
195 Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor22
195 Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Trek22
269202 Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff21
- Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airlines21
207 Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Team21
272- Yannick MartinezEuskaltel - Elior20
207 Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus20
274209 Sep VanmarckeDeutsche Bahn19
209 Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse19
282 Mads WürtzTrans Looney Tunes19
209 Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Quala19
- Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Quala19
214 Robin DejongheProximus Cycling Team19
209 Walter SalmonZiggo19
- Carl IbraevAstana U2319
282214 Geraint ThomasTrans Looney Tunes18
- Mattia CattaneoItalo18
- Patrick KonradItalo18
- Dylan GilbertEuskaltel - Elior18
271 Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team18
347 Daniil DetenyshevRenault Techno Development18
288217 Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse17
217 Bas KrauwelZiggo17
217 Jordan KerbyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor17
217 Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team17
217 Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Team17
217 Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy +17
294233 Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy +16
225 Vasif BorisovAir Algérie - Navibulgar16
225 Simon SteinerCredit Suisse16
- Antonio MainiPureBlack Racing16
298228 Christopher Juul-JensenAir Algérie - Navibulgar15
228 Alexandre ManarelliMillenium - LATAM Airlines15
228 Guillaume MartinEuskaltel - Elior15
347 Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshus15
228 Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguros15
233 Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadi15
304233 Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling14
233 Jakob RatheTrans Looney Tunes14
233 Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka14
233 Mieszko BulikDFK Panevėžys14
- Anders EgsvangMagnum - Madshus14
347 Tilegen MaidosRenault Classic14
- Nicolas LemoineEuskaltel - Elior14
233 Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Team14
312- Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm13
244 David RodriguesMillenium - LATAM Airlines13
- Emiel VermeulenCCC Sprandi Polkowice13
244 Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubeka13
- Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroën13
241 Yuriy IschenkoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff13
347 Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubeka13
241 Mauro RomeroLiberty Seguros13
320244 Pierre RollandBNZ Cycling Team12
- Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team12
244 Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak12
244 Owain DoullGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry12
244 Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm12
- Pierre FavreÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot12
244 Michiel LooyenProximus Cycling Team12
244 Samuel WillemsFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team12
244 Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U2312
244 Yakob SolomonPedal Africa for Qhubeka12
330- Nikita NovikovCCC Sprandi Polkowice11
- Michael HepburnRenault Classic11
257 Unai ArranzEuskaltel - Elior11
- Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowice11
347 Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Team11
257 Petter SchmidtLa Vie Claire11
336- Emilien ViennetRenault Classic10
- Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot10
260 Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Team10
260 Floris SmeyersDeutsche Bahn10
260 Olegs KlimovicsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm10
347 Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Team10
282 Eric DufourÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot10
- Marcel HornigEF Cycling School10
260 Steven NassBrugse Zot - Trek10
260 Jonathan WrightRenault Techno Development10
- Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo10
347267 Andrei KrasilnikauDFK Panevėžys9
- Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahn9
267 Sjoerd KouwenhovenLa Vie Claire9
302 Bert Van LerbergheProximus Cycling Team9
- Ilnur ZakarinRenault Classic9
- Dennis CoenenZiggo9
267 Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team9
285 Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubeka9
312 Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguros9
267 Matt WadsworthP&O Ferries Zeebrugge9
357271 Simon SpilakTrans Looney Tunes8
- Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy +8
271 Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowice8
271 Ruud CremersProximus Cycling Team8
271 Pavel PotockiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor8
271 Dario AntonioMillenium - LATAM Airlines8
271 Deng YifanItalo8
271 Hiroyuki NakanoRenault Classic8
271 Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team8
271 Gilles CourantVegeta Cycling Team8
271 Peter BaráthPodravka Cycling Team8
368347 Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka7
302 Jasha SütterlinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot7
- Marek KonwaTrans Looney Tunes7
- Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowice7
282 Yilin HuICBC Cycling Team7
329 Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team7
374- Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadi6
285 Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy +6
- Mark ChristianTeam BP6
- Michael CumingTeam BP6
285 Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm6
285 Lukas PöstlbergerLa Vie Claire6
285 Sören HartmannZiggo6
285 Amel BožićVegeta Cycling Team6
285 Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshus6
- Rezo ShkvyrinICBC Cycling Team6
285 Jean-Pascal SabyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry6
285 Mark SaffordRenault Classic6
285 Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team6
285 Kirill MakukhinDe Stijl Cycling6
388- Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguros5
- Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguros5
296 Jaap De ManProximus Cycling Team5
296 Emil WangMagnum - Madshus5
296 Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Team5
- Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguros5
296 Dima PolyakovItalo5
296 Antoni SimunicDe Stijl Cycling5
396- Joshua EdmondsonCCC Sprandi Polkowice4
- Dion BeukeboomSantos - Euskadi4
- Charles PlanetSantos - Euskadi4
- Alex ClementsCCC Sprandi Polkowice4
302 Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Team4
- Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowice4
302 Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team4
302 Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpress4
302 Leo ClinckDeutsche Bahn4
302 Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi4
302 Alain PenotÉquipe Development Citroën4
302 Finn LathanBora - Argon18 Development Team4
- Raphael LaugierÉquipe Development Citroën4
- Holguer Enrique HerasCadejo - Bike Xpress Cycling Academy4
410312 Marco HallerCredit Suisse3
312 Michael MatthewsCCC Sprandi Polkowice3
312 Nikolay MihaylovAir Algérie - Navibulgar3
312 Alex KirschProximus Cycling Team3
- Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak3
312 Mikhail AkimovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff3
- Stan WijkelProximus Cycling Team3
312 Piotr HavikProximus Cycling Team3
347 James PiccoliLa Vie Claire3
312 Alex WohlerEF x Palace - Nippo3
- Patrick OlesenRenault Classic3
312 Xavier ElaCadejo - Bike Xpress3
- Tetsuya OtsukaQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak3
- Lars BayIslandsbanki3
312 Cameron PughEF x Palace - Nippo3
- Beñat QuitueraLa Fundación3
- Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot3
312 James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar3
- Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eder3
312 Matteo CavalloRenault Techno Development3
312 Raivo LemsaluPKKSC Dviratininkai3
312 Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U233
- Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team3
433329 Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling2
329 Pablo LechugaRenault Classic2
- Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team2
- Stefan Van WindenTeam BP2
329 Mark HinnenShell Pro Cycling2
- Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team2
329 Jonathan DibbenTeam BP2
329 Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadi2
329 Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team2
329 Róbert GavendaTrans Looney Tunes2
329 Benjamin DyballTrans Looney Tunes2
- Sebastian HenaoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team2
329 Boris ValléeProximus Cycling Team2
- Endi ŠirolVegeta Cycling Team2
- Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team2
- Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team2
329 Jackie HodgeEF Cycling School2
329 Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Team2
329 Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Team2
- Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismo2
329 Salif ManeDFK Panevėžys2
- Federico CortiPureBlack Racing2
329 Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshus2
329 Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Project2
457- Jimmi SørensenGrupo Argos - Quala1
347 Daniel DíazTierra del Fuego1
347 Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm1
- Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm1
347 Mads RahbekMagnum - Madshus1
347 Marco KönigBosch Cycling Team1
347 Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff1
- Miguel MartínezItalo1
347 Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff1
- Pablo AlzagaEF x Palace - Nippo1
- Bruno CoelhoMillenium - LATAM Airlines1
- Szabolcs KissItalo1
347 Semyon MelnikAir Algérie - Navibulgar1
- Juan Carlos PeiróCadejo - Bike Xpress1
- Alex OrtegaLa Fundación1
- Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eder1
- Giorgio RubiciniItalo1
347 Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress1
- Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godiva1
347 Martin HamiltonTeam Auto Eder1
347 Karl HollerAru4Ever - Panaria1
- Arrie JorritsmaP&O Ferries Zeebrugge1
347 Philippe OusemaneDe Stijl Cycling1
- Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team1
347 Olivier BernierRenault Techno Development1
- Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Team1


Team

11 Santos - Euskadi1CT2511
24 Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm2CT2307
36 Pedal Africa for Qhubeka3CT1864
43 Équipe Cycliste Peugeot4CT1850
55 Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry5CT1746
62 Euskaltel - Elior6CT1628
79 BNZ Cycling Team7CT1564
814 Millenium - LATAM Airlines8CT1541
98 Cadejo - Bike Xpress9CT1458
107 La Vie Claire10CT1354
1113 Tierra del Fuego11CT1298
1217 EF x Palace - Nippo12CT1293
1310 Ziggo13CT1263
1421 Allianz - BMW Cycling Team1WT1119
1516 Proximus Cycling Team14CT1083
1611 DFK Panevėžys15CT1041
1712 VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff16CT971
1820 Renault Classic2WT868
1915 ICBC Cycling Team17CT830
2022 Italo3WT824
2118 Shell Pro Cycling18CT661
2219 Bosch Cycling Team4WT548
2322 Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team5WT539
2447 Grupo Argos - Quala6WT455
2524 Trans Looney Tunes7WT420
2628 Deutsche Bahn8WT386
2726 CCC Sprandi Polkowice9WT370
2825 Magnum - Madshus19CT325
2929 Liberty Seguros10WT316
3027 Brugse Zot - Trek11WT262
3133 Vegeta Cycling Team20CT237
3241 Team BP12WT227
3330 Síragon Project1U23225
3438 Islandsbanki2U23198
3539 Astana U233U23156
3631 Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor13WT143
3736 Alitalia14WT140
3834 Credit Suisse15WT123
3932 Air Algérie - Navibulgar16WT120
4035 Giant Asia Racing Team4U2397
4143 PureBlack Racing5U2394
4239 Bora - Argon18 Development Team6U2389
4337 Qatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak17WT86
4451 EF Cycling School7U2377
4542 Baku Synergy +18WT69
4644 Telenor Youth Team p/b Polestar8U2345
45 Air Algérie - Godiva8U2345
4855 Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team10U2338
4946 Rabobank11U2335
5052 Renault Techno Development12U2332
5148 Los Gauchitos13U2328
5249 Euskaltel14U2326
5350 Aru4Ever - Panaria15U2324
5458 Équipe Development Citroën16U2321
5553 BlackBerry Limited U2317U2312
- Millenium Academia de Ciclismo17U2312
53 De Stijl Cycling17U2312
5857 Podravka Cycling Team20U2310
61 Deutsche Bahn Development Team20U2310
55 P&O Ferries Zeebrugge20U2310
6161 Team Auto Eder23U235
62- La Fundación24U234
- Cadejo - Bike Xpress Cycling Academy24U234
6459 PKKSC Dviratininkai26U233
6560 Aviva Futura Project27U232


Country

Spoiler
11 ItalyEU3552
29 BelgiumEU2592
32 GermanyEU2171
43 FranceEU2106
56 Great BritainEU1806
64 SpainEU1696
75 NetherlandsEU1665
88 CanadaNC1412
910 ColombiaSA1217
107 USANC1195
1115 EritreaAF904
1211 KazakhstanAS731
1313 PortugalEU709
1412 Czech RepublicEU622
1526 DenmarkEU541
1617 IrelandEU517
1718 RussiaEU505
1823 AustraliaOC469
1914 NorwayEU443
2016 LatviaEU421
2120 JapanAS419
2231 VenezuelaSA410
2319 CameroonAF385
2421 IndonesiaAS331
2533 New ZealandOC321
2622 LuxembourgEU314
2724 SloveniaEU271
2826 PolandEU267
2925 KirgizistanAS253
3029 HungaryEU237
3139 AustriaEU223
3231 BrazilSA219
3333 CroatiaEU205
3428 UkraineEU191
3529 ParaguaySA186
3641 EthiopiaAF161
3737 South AfricaAF155
3835 Costa RicaNC144
3936 GreeceEU140
4038 Antigua & BarbudaNC139
4143 LesothoAF134
4239 PanamaNC132
4347 BelarusEU130
4451 IranAS118
4550 SwitzerlandEU95
4653 SambiaAF92
4742 LithuaniaEU91
4844 ArgentinaSA78
4945 SlovakiaEU70
5058 NamibiaAF60
5146 EstoniaEU55
5249 Hong KongAS47
5347 MadagascarAF44
5452 ChinaAS43
5554 MalaysiaAS38
5655 FinlandEU36
5759 AngolaAF29
5855 MoldaviaEU21
5957 BulgariaEU20
6069 NigeriaAF13
6159 AlgeriaAF8
6261 IcelandEU6
63- MexicoNC5
6462 Cayman IslesNC4
- EcuadorSA4
62 PeruSA4
6764 El SalvadorNC3
6865 Dominican RepublicNC2
65 South KoreaAS2
65 SenegalAF2
65 ThailandAS2
7269 BarbadosNC1
69 RomaniaEU1
 
Shonak
U23 April Rankings

Individual

12 Marc Herder Síragon Project171
21 Stefano Zappino Astana U23139
3- Alex Ortega La Fundación100
428 Matt Wadsworth P&O Ferries Zeebrugge86
5- Christian Lecomte Islandsbanki85
6- Lionel Sauvaget Équipe Development Citroën79
6 Astley Carter Aviva Futura Project79
85 Antonio Maini PureBlack Racing76
93 Lutz Berg Deutsche Bahn Development Team74
11 Anders Estdahl La Fundación74
114 Karl Holler Aru4Ever - Panaria68
127 Antoni Simunic De Stijl Cycling66
13- Augustin Buron Équipe Development Citroën65
24 Carl Ibraev Astana U2365
9 Mikkel Rasmussen Síragon Project65
1650 Henk Vanden Boer Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team61
1715 Zdzislaw Kolodziejski EF Cycling School60
57 Chinnawat Wongsa Giant Asia Racing Team60
1918 Vsevolod Butenko Islandsbanki56
15 Peter Broomhead Aviva Futura Project56
Spoiler
2113 Wincenty KubickiCCC Development Team51
228 Loïc AstierPureBlack Racing50
- Raphael LaugierÉquipe Development Citroën50
24- Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team45
2518 Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team44
10 Denis BongioniRenault Techno Development44
12 Daniil DetenyshevRenault Techno Development44
28- Michele LerdaEF Cycling School41
64 Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School41
30- Pierre BrochetAlpine Boys40
31- Jacob BrundbyIslandsbanki34
3217 Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eder32
3326 Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroën30
14 Gilberto JimenezEuskaltel30
35- Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team28
- Peter AmielRenault Techno Development28
3732 Andrés CruzLos Gauchitos24
18 Wim Van AsbroeckLBO Development Team24
3921 Tomislav VuksanovicTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar21
21 Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team21
4123 Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitos20
40 Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Team20
4343 Erlend VangenRenault Techno Development19
4428 Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismo18
4528 Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team17
24 Tom GhistelinckP&O Ferries Zeebrugge17
47- Florian DiederichTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar16
48- Yves ChartonAlpine Boys15
27 Rustyam IvanovAstana U2315
35 Susumu YamazakiDe Stijl Cycling15
51- James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar14
28 Victor LikarAstana U2314
5332 Kirill MakukhinDe Stijl Cycling13
5432 Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racing12
57 Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Team12
46 Bekim UdovicDe Stijl Cycling12
52 Dániel MolnárAstana U2312
5835 Charles LoganDe Stijl Cycling10
- Martijn HienschRabobank10
- Kevin RakotonjanaharyAir Algérie - Godiva10
6137 Marcel GuillotDeutsche Bahn Development Team9
37 Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Team9
37 Danny LorseP&O Ferries Zeebrugge9
6440 Florian Le JeuneRenault Techno Development8
40 Lars RupfBora - Argon18 Development Team8
66- Beñat QuitueraLa Fundación7
43 Loris MarquantRabobank7
- Jan ValkounPKKSC Dviratininkai7
43 Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U237
- Dominik ZüsliAlpine Boys7
71- Guillaume AmarÉquipe Development Citroën6
46 Arrie JorritsmaP&O Ferries Zeebrugge6
- Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eder6
57 Diego ManzinAru4Ever - Panaria6
46 José Miguel PatrickLa Fundación6
76- Jackie HodgeEF Cycling School5
49 Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Team5
7850 Viktor KarpatiBora - Argon18 Development Team4
79- Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eder3
52 Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eder3
52 Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godiva3
52 Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team3
52 Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo3
8457 Matteo CavalloRenault Techno Development2
- Finn LathanBora - Argon18 Development Team2
57 Pedro RestrepoSíragon Project2
57 Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Project2
- Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team2
57 Gabriele SoliniAru4Ever - Panaria2
9064 Pascal JacquinEuskaltel1
64 Philippe OusemaneDe Stijl Cycling1
64 José Ángel RosalEuskaltel1
64 Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boys1
64 Dimitris KipourosAru4Ever - Panaria1
- Josef KvetCCC Development Team1


Team

11 Astana U231U23252
22 Síragon Project2U23238
322 Équipe Development Citroën3U23230
49 La Fundación4U23187
518 Islandsbanki5U23175
611 Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team6U23152
716 EF Cycling School7U23147
84 Renault Techno Development8U23145
93 PureBlack Racing9U23138
104 Aviva Futura Project10U23137
119 P&O Ferries Zeebrugge11U23118
124 De Stijl Cycling12U23117
1324 Giant Asia Racing Team13U23114
147 Deutsche Bahn Development Team14U23106
158 Aru4Ever - Panaria15U2377
1627 Alpine Boys16U2363
1713 CCC Development Team17U2352
1820 Telenor Youth Team p/b Polestar18U2351
1912 Los Gauchitos19U2344
15 Team Auto Eder19U2344
2113 Euskaltel21U2332
2217 Podravka Cycling Team22U2326
23 Bora - Argon18 Development Team22U2326
2418 LBO Development Team24U2324
2521 Millenium Academia de Ciclismo25U2321
2625 Rabobank26U2317
2726 Air Algérie - Godiva27U2313
28- PKKSC Dviratininkai28U237


Country

Spoiler
11 ItalyEU356
215 FranceEU345
32 NetherlandsEU297
46 DenmarkEU173
53 BelgiumEU171
65 Great BritainEU139
74 AustriaEU120
89 RussiaEU113
910 PolandEU111
1027 SpainEU108
117 GermanyEU105
1216 USANC91
138 CroatiaEU87
13 KazakhstanAS87
1521 SwitzerlandEU71
1625 ThailandAS60
1711 ColombiaSA50
1812 SloveniaEU47
19- IndonesiaAS45
2014 PortugalEU27
2117 CubaNC24
2222 NorwayEU19
2322 HungaryEU16
- LuxembourgEU16
2519 JapanAS15
26- AustraliaOC14
2717 KirgizistanAS12
2819 CanadaNC10
- MadagascarAF10
30- Czech RepublicEU8
3124 LiechtensteinEU3
3225 VenezuelaSA2
3327 GreeceEU1

Edited by Shonak on 09-10-2022 00:01
 
Shonak
Prestige April Rankings


Individual

14 Patryk Komisarek CCC Sprandi Polkowice1663
22 Michał Kwiatkowski Qatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak1582
35 Simon Yates Deutsche Bahn1492
41 Davide Villella Credit Suisse1475
57 Peter Sagan Team BP1433
63 Matej Mohoric Grupo Argos - Quala1396
78 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team1385
817 Markos Pintzopoulos Italo1038
924 Xavier Langlois Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry906
1020 Paolo Colombo Allianz - BMW Cycling Team894
116 Carlos Betancur Liberty Seguros891
129 Moreno Moser Équipe Cycliste Peugeot856
1316 Arnaud Demare Alitalia854
1426 Giacomo Nizzolo Baku Synergy +830
1510 Alexey Lutsenko Italo798
1614 Juris Eisaks Renault Classic770
1729 Taylor Phinney Brugse Zot - Trek741
1858 Kenneth Vanbilsen Millenium - LATAM Airlines698
1913 Dominik Nerz Ziggo689
2014 Luca Wackermann Santos - Euskadi659
Spoiler
2140 Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala645
2211 Kenny ElissondeLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm635
12 Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala635
2428 Vincenzo NibaliItalo633
2568 Florian SenechalAir Algérie - Navibulgar622
2639 Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguros585
2768 Leigh HowardTeam BP572
2819 Carlos VeronaEuskaltel - Elior544
2951 John DegenkolbPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor528
3035 Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi517
3118 Bauke MollemaBNZ Cycling Team516
3235 Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka496
3321 Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP485
3422 Luke RoweLa Vie Claire474
22 Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia474
3625 David BoilyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry451
3753 Sep VanmarckeDeutsche Bahn446
3874 Alexander KristoffTrans Looney Tunes441
39117 Fulvio SpagnoliItalo436
4037 Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Team433
27 Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team433
4264 Tiesj BenootProximus Cycling Team429
43151 Warren BarguilAllianz - BMW Cycling Team414
46 Mads PedersenRenault Classic414
4530 Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka403
46113 Luke DurbridgeLa Vie Claire392
4731 Tejay Van GarderenLa Vie Claire377
4832 Fabian SchnaidtBosch Cycling Team375
4981 Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuego373
5033 Marcel KittelAir Algérie - Navibulgar370
51103 Romain BardetRenault Classic367
5245 Ryan MullenGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry359
5377 Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala353
110 Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadi353
5538 Rick ZabelTierra del Fuego350
5663 Tom Van AsbroeckQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak347
5734 Nelson OliveiraMillenium - LATAM Airlines339
58151 Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm332
5983 Enrico BattaglinQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak329
6047 Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team325
6161 Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Team315
6256 Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team310
63100 Stanislau BazhkouGrupo Argos - Quala308
6440 Patrik ŠimekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff304
6585 Jonathon McEvoyLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm301
66- Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka297
6747 Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team295
68176 Anthony DesjardinsGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry292
6942 Derk Abel BeckeringhProximus Cycling Team290
7043 Michael BorošMillenium - LATAM Airlines280
7152 Pieter SerryTrans Looney Tunes277
7244 Pello BilbaoEuskaltel - Elior274
7380 Stefano ZappinoAstana U23273
74210 Jan GhyselinckLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm266
75118 Arnaud GeronbouxLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm264
76124 Daniel OssBaku Synergy +261
77231 Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo255
7847 Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team253
79368 Jens KeukeleireBNZ Cycling Team247
8070 Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot244
8150 Adam YatesAlitalia239
8260 Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse230
8354 Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team226
8494 Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tunes225
55 Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi225
8662 Andrej RajspTrans Looney Tunes223
8792 Omar FraileEuskaltel - Elior221
71 Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadi221
8956 Barry MarkusZiggo218
9058 Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi212
91307 Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress211
9271 Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpress204
486 Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team204
9465 Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling192
95137 Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team189
9675 Ruslan GasanovEF x Palace - Nippo188
9787 Tácio MendesTierra del Fuego187
9866 Maidos TilegenDFK Panevėžys186
66 David FrígolaSíragon Project186
10081 Grégoire LambertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot185
101231 Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP183
102197 Frederico FigueiredoMillenium - LATAM Airlines182
103178 Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisse181
104- Karol DomagalskiDeutsche Bahn180
73 Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpress180
106123 Sonny ColbrelliAlitalia174
10776 Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff172
151 Adrien PetitÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot172
10979 Joseph DombrowskiCadejo - Bike Xpress171
137 Marc HerderSíragon Project171
111- Samuel CrochetRenault Classic170
105 Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala170
77 Floriano MortariItalo170
114100 Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Trek167
397 Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team167
116108 Alexandre GeniezÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot164
11797 Sebastian HenaoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team162
118134 Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka160
119118 Charles EngeldingerBrugse Zot - Trek159
12084 Andrea GuardiniDeutsche Bahn155
121121 Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team154
12285 John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling153
123188 Quentin Van HeuverswijnProximus Cycling Team151
124268 Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm150
- Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahn150
12688 Bakhtiyar KozhatayevDFK Panevėžys149
12798 Gavin MannionEF x Palace - Nippo148
93 Dayer QuintanaCadejo - Bike Xpress148
178 Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy +148
130135 Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Quala147
106 Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor147
316 Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippo147
13389 Enrique SanzEuskaltel - Elior146
397 Giuseppe MandelliItalo146
13590 Gregory BrenesCadejo - Bike Xpress143
90 Jo Kogstad RingheimDFK Panevėžys143
137124 Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff142
138148 Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor140
139316 Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry139
- Christian LecomteIslandsbanki139
14195 Sam BennettGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry135
95 Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling135
128 Vsevolod ButenkoIslandsbanki135
144142 Tekanyane MolefiPedal Africa for Qhubeka134
145151 Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm133
98 Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff133
147118 Juan Ángel VenturaSantos - Euskadi128
148102 Esteban ChavesDFK Panevėžys126
131 Loïc AstierPureBlack Racing126
148 Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team126
151103 David De la CruzLiberty Seguros125
152423 Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Trek124
- Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadi124
154106 Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego122
155227 Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros120
156130 Bob JungelsCredit Suisse118
124 Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress118
109 Sondre Holst EngerCCC Sprandi Polkowice118
159110 Daniel HoelgaardMagnum - Madshus117
159 Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo117
161112 Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team115
162114 Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling113
121 Daan OlivierZiggo113
164127 Edward TheunsProximus Cycling Team112
115 Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros112
166116 Gergö KissDFK Panevėžys111
167180 Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team110
350 Asbjørn KraghAlitalia110
169157 Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy +108
170258 Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress105
171133 Lachlan MortonLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm104
176 Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Project104
173159 Andrea PaliniEF x Palace - Nippo103
174144 Diego UlissiAir Algérie - Navibulgar102
175128 Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team101
- Alex OrtegaLa Fundación101
177146 Genki YamamotoEF x Palace - Nippo100
178397 Johan Le BonRenault Classic97
131 Luka MezgecDFK Panevėžys97
180296 Matt WadsworthP&O Ferries Zeebrugge95
181135 Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team94
238 Alexis GougeardÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot94
183381 Fabio FellineItalo92
169 Antonio MainiPureBlack Racing92
185165 Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Trek91
381 Amir KolahdozhaghItalo91
407 Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry91
188157 Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Team90
227 Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Team90
139 Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airlines90
254 Deng YifanItalo90
139 Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress90
268 Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling School90
139 David MeyerDeutsche Bahn90
195163 Clément KoretzkyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot88
196- Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Team87
143 Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus87
198144 Vasco PereiraLa Vie Claire86
199486 Mike TeunissenAlitalia85
296 Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguros85
201162 Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Team84
340 Carl IbraevAstana U2384
203147 Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuego83
167 Loup PaulyEF x Palace - Nippo83
205148 Armando HuamánTierra del Fuego81
156 Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguros81
207194 Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala80
231 Roberto Romero MartínezTierra del Fuego80
209- Lionel SauvagetÉquipe Development Citroën79
172 Astley CarterAviva Futura Project79
211508 Laurens De VreeseÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot78
170 Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka78
213397 Elia FavilliAir Algérie - Navibulgar77
340 Tom DumoulinBaku Synergy +77
215155 Eduardo SepulvedaTierra del Fuego76
333 Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School76
217248 Romain HardyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot75
268 Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy +75
219227 Anders EstdahlLa Fundación74
220201 Peter KennaughRenault Classic73
159 Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff73
222- Szabolcs KissItalo71
180 Antoni SimunicDe Stijl Cycling71
224163 Anthony RouxEuskaltel - Elior70
231 Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguros70
377 Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka70
227562 Eliot LietaerRenault Classic69
180 Jonathan DibbenTeam BP69
296 Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team69
165 Karl HollerAru4Ever - Panaria69
231167 Vegard Stake LaengenBrugse Zot - Trek68
- Timo RoosenTrans Looney Tunes68
316 Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Elior68
234285 Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor67
235170 Marc GoosAlitalia66
236172 Ivar SlikZiggo65
172 Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia65
183 Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahn65
508 Hamish SchreursBNZ Cycling Team65
186 Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Team65
368 Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy +65
172 Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Team65
- Augustin BuronÉquipe Development Citroën65
244- Yves LampaertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot64
241 Georg PichlerItalo64
246186 Daniele RattoPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor63
423 Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy +63
359 Quentin JaureguiAlitalia63
263 Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubeka63
250486 Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Team62
- Jakob SørensenIslandsbanki62
243 Daniil DetenyshevRenault Techno Development62
253296 Marco HallerCredit Suisse61
198 Dylan GroenewegenDeutsche Bahn61
221 Pierre GouaultÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot61
- Willem HoflandLiberty Seguros61
486 Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team61
258- Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippo60
183 Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Team60
183 Tom NijhuisBrugse Zot - Trek60
261213 Julian KernEF x Palace - Nippo59
262- Jacopo GuarnieriAlitalia58
188 Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Elior58
264- Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team57
254 Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka57
192 Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team57
267- Mattia CattaneoItalo56
190 Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff56
190 Kjell RenlundVegeta Cycling Team56
268 Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Project56
271- Lewis PughBosch Cycling Team55
192 Mark ParreñoLiberty Seguros55
273194 Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling54
201 Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguros54
- Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowice54
217 Kevin RakotonjanaharyAir Algérie - Godiva54
- Raphael LaugierÉquipe Development Citroën54
278196 Yamato ShirotaDFK Panevėžys53
238 Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguros53
397 Pasquale ZaniQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak53
281535 Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy +52
282225 Sean De BieAlitalia51
258 Wincenty KubickiCCC Development Team51
204 Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Elior51
285199 Geraint ThomasTrans Looney Tunes50
199 Robin EckmannBNZ Cycling Team50
535 Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team50
288201 Chris BartonShell Pro Cycling49
329 Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpress49
290254 Nathan BrownDFK Panevėžys48
204 Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff48
204 Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm48
204 Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Team48
230 Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team48
204 Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team48
- Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team48
297359 Christopher Juul-JensenAir Algérie - Navibulgar47
222 Rubén FernándezBrugse Zot - Trek47
381 Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuego47
213 Marco MathisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor47
225 Ki Ho ChoiICBC Cycling Team47
209 Quinten de LaetProximus Cycling Team47
303210 Gabriele PizzaballaItalo46
210 Davide FormoloQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak46
450 Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team46
306- Arman KamyshevItalo45
213 Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice45
213 Rytis PetraitisDFK Panevėžys45
243 Martijn HienschRabobank45
310296 Michaël BaerCredit Suisse44
217 Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros44
217 Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros44
289 Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team44
217 Denis BongioniRenault Techno Development44
315243 Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy +43
535 Luke Grivell-MellorLa Vie Claire43
377 Mads WürtzTrans Looney Tunes43
340 Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team43
350 Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroën43
320222 Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Elior42
222 Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar42
322307 Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Quala41
- Michele LerdaEF Cycling School41
324463 Nikita NovikovCCC Sprandi Polkowice40
407 Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowice40
252 Victór AlcarazEuskaltel - Elior40
- Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala40
307 Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguros40
- Pierre BrochetAlpine Boys40
330562 Tilegen MaidosRenault Classic39
248 Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team39
407 Víctor ArizabalCCC Sprandi Polkowice39
333231 Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak38
475 Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak38
268 Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor38
231 Hiroki NishimuraICBC Cycling Team38
231 Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguros38
338407 Ilnur ZakarinRenault Classic37
238 César ParedesSantos - Euskadi37
407 Mousin VerkuylZiggo37
341258 Stefan Van WindenTeam BP36
241 Clément ChevrierBosch Cycling Team36
307 Felipe MonardezQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak36
- Michael BoothroydEuskaltel - Elior36
268 Salvador CastilloRenault Classic36
346316 Rohan DennisAlitalia35
252 Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka35
- Dylan Van ZijlZiggo35
243 Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Team35
- Javier GomezTierra del Fuego35
- Alexander BrusTierra del Fuego35
243 Henri NounkeuQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak35
- Augusto TrischettiCredit Suisse35
354248 Steffen HovlandMagnum - Madshus34
248 Dominic MapembaAir Algérie - Navibulgar34
- Jacob BrundbyIslandsbanki34
357423 Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Looney Tunes33
- Wesley KrederZiggo33
280 Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eder33
360254 Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team32
361333 Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Team31
258 Joshua AtkinsBNZ Cycling Team31
- Moritz SchaffnerMillenium - LATAM Airlines31
285 Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team31
263 Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm31
258 Sándor BiróTierra del Fuego31
367- Julien PaquetTrans Looney Tunes30
296 Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Trek30
359 Jakob RatheTrans Looney Tunes30
316 Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Trek30
263 Ottavio RomanoItalo30
266 Gilberto JimenezEuskaltel30
- Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpress30
374266 Jeroen MeijersProximus Cycling Team29
508 William OstReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team29
407 Ludovic ProvostAir Algérie - Navibulgar29
285 Diego ManzinAru4Ever - Panaria29
378268 Tanel KangertDFK Panevėžys28
268 Hugo HouleGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry28
486 Silvan DillierPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor28
268 Diego RosaBaku Synergy +28
268 Fernando GaviriaTierra del Fuego28
268 Vito PogacarAir Algérie - Navibulgar28
- Robert RamirezGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry28
- Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team28
268 Germán OlleroLos Gauchitos28
- Peter AmielRenault Techno Development28
388450 Pablo LechugaRenault Classic27
486 George PreidlerCredit Suisse27
- Augusto CarvalhoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak27
391296 Jonathan CastroviejoAir Algérie - Navibulgar26
381 Amund JansenLa Vie Claire26
281 Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff26
281 Dario GuglielmoEF x Palace - Nippo26
- Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala26
423 Leo ClinckDeutsche Bahn26
281 Gratien CasseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak26
281 Lucas CerviánEuskaltel26
- Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team26
400562 Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowice25
486 Nino HonighDeutsche Bahn25
307 Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Trek25
285 Edward SmithRenault Classic25
407 Sverre JacobsenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor25
397 Zoltán KonczBora - Argon18 Development Team25
406289 Rein TaaramäeDFK Panevėžys24
289 Christopher ButlerGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry24
486 Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshus24
289 Vyautas KavaliauskasVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff24
381 Ikhlaas MartinPedal Africa for Qhubeka24
381 Andrés CruzLos Gauchitos24
289 Gilles CourantVegeta Cycling Team24
463 Mark SaffordRenault Classic24
289 Samuel WillemsFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team24
289 Wim Van AsbroeckLBO Development Team24
416475 Jetse BolBaku Synergy +23
329 Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse23
296 Toms SkujinsDeutsche Bahn23
433 Michael HepburnRenault Classic23
296 Jan HirtTrans Looney Tunes23
296 Stanimir MaričićLa Vie Claire23
296 Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Team23
324 Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team23
424307 Evaldas SiskeviciusDFK Panevėžys22
307 Sander CordeelBaku Synergy +22
307 Sam OomenZiggo22
307 César BarbeauBaku Synergy +22
428350 Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Team21
316 Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff21
- Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airlines21
324 Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Team21
316 Tomislav VuksanovicTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar21
316 Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team21
434324 Rui CostaRenault Classic20
- Yannick MartinezEuskaltel - Elior20
329 Enea CambianicaCredit Suisse20
- Pierre FavreÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot20
324 Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus20
368 Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismo20
324 Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitos20
433 Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Team20
442- Kenneth HansenTrans Looney Tunes19
333 Robin DejongheProximus Cycling Team19
450 Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguros19
329 Walter SalmonZiggo19
340 Kevin WalshawBosch Cycling Team19
333 Kirill MakukhinDe Stijl Cycling19
450 Erlend VangenRenault Techno Development19
449423 Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahn18
333 Michael Valgren AndersenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor18
433 Nikolay MihaylovAir Algérie - Navibulgar18
350 Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Team18
- Patrick KonradItalo18
- Dylan GilbertEuskaltel - Elior18
433 Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team18
333 Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BP18
333 Simon SteinerCredit Suisse18
458340 Davide CimolaiCredit Suisse17
340 Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse17
340 Bas KrauwelZiggo17
340 Jordan KerbyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor17
340 Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team17
359 Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team17
508 James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar17
340 Tom GhistelinckP&O Ferries Zeebrugge17
466350 Robert GesinkAir Algérie - Navibulgar16
350 Jordi SimónTeam BP16
368 Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy +16
350 Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling16
535 Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team16
508 Emiel VermeulenCCC Sprandi Polkowice16
350 Felix GroßschartnerPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor16
350 Vasif BorisovAir Algérie - Navibulgar16
- Florian DiederichTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar16
475359 Alexandre ManarelliMillenium - LATAM Airlines15
359 Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Quala15
359 Guillaume MartinEuskaltel - Elior15
562 Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshus15
359 Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguros15
407 Jakub VaclavikGrupo Argos - Quala15
368 Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadi15
- Yves ChartonAlpine Boys15
359 Rustyam IvanovAstana U2315
407 Susumu YamazakiDe Stijl Cycling15
485- Michael CumingTeam BP14
368 Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka14
368 Mieszko BulikDFK Panevėžys14
- Anders EgsvangMagnum - Madshus14
- Luka PibernikAir Algérie - Navibulgar14
- Nicolas LemoineEuskaltel - Elior14
368 Bruno IodiceQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak14
368 Victor LikarAstana U2314
493- Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm13
- Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Trek13
381 David RodriguesMillenium - LATAM Airlines13
535 Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowice13
475 Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Team13
381 Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubeka13
433 Hiroyuki NakanoRenault Classic13
377 Yuriy IschenkoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff13
562 Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubeka13
377 Mauro RomeroLiberty Seguros13
508 Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo13
504381 Pierre RollandBNZ Cycling Team12
423 Andrei KrasilnikauDFK Panevėžys12
- Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team12
450 Asbjørn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Quala12
381 Owain DoullGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry12
423 Wietse BosmansGrupo Argos - Quala12
381 Floris SmeyersDeutsche Bahn12
381 Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm12
381 Michiel LooyenProximus Cycling Team12
381 Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racing12
535 Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Team12
463 Bekim UdovicDe Stijl Cycling12
381 Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U2312
508 Dániel MolnárAstana U2312
381 Yakob SolomonPedal Africa for Qhubeka12
519450 Jimmi SørensenGrupo Argos - Quala11
397 Unai ArranzEuskaltel - Elior11
562 Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Team11
397 Petter SchmidtLa Vie Claire11
397 Boris ValléeProximus Cycling Team11
397 Gert LodewijksProximus Cycling Team11
- Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team11
526- Travis MeyerTeam BP10
486 Mark ChristianTeam BP10
- Emilien ViennetRenault Classic10
- Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot10
433 Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowice10
407 Olegs KlimovicsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm10
407 Edward BirchTeam BP10
450 Eric DufourÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot10
407 Charles LoganDe Stijl Cycling10
407 Hans-Georg NentwichAir Algérie - Navibulgar10
- Beñat QuitueraLa Fundación10
- Marcel HornigEF Cycling School10
407 Steven NassBrugse Zot - Trek10
450 Manuel TorresQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak10
407 Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U2310
407 Jonathan WrightRenault Techno Development10
542423 Sjoerd KouwenhovenLa Vie Claire9
486 Bert Van LerbergheProximus Cycling Team9
- Josef CernyGrupo Argos - Quala9
- Dennis CoenenZiggo9
463 Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubeka9
423 Marcel GuillotDeutsche Bahn Development Team9
423 Danny LorseP&O Ferries Zeebrugge9
549433 Simon SpilakTrans Looney Tunes8
- Marek KonwaTrans Looney Tunes8
562 Zico WaeytensAir Algérie - Navibulgar8
433 Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Team8
433 Ruud CremersProximus Cycling Team8
433 Marco KönigBosch Cycling Team8
- Campbell FlakemoreTeam BP8
433 Pavel PotockiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor8
433 Dario AntonioMillenium - LATAM Airlines8
475 Ondrej NemecAir Algérie - Navibulgar8
433 Stavros DimosAllianz - BMW Cycling Team8
433 Max FritschTeam BP8
450 Dima PolyakovItalo8
433 Florian Le JeuneRenault Techno Development8
433 Peter BaráthPodravka Cycling Team8
433 Lars RupfBora - Argon18 Development Team8
565562 Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka7
486 Jasha SütterlinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot7
508 David PerTrans Looney Tunes7
450 Julian SchulzeBosch Cycling Team7
450 Mario VogtCCC Sprandi Polkowice7
- Daniel AuerBosch Cycling Team7
- Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowice7
475 Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team7
535 Jackie HodgeEF Cycling School7
450 Yilin HuICBC Cycling Team7
508 Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tunes7
535 Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team7
463 Arrie JorritsmaP&O Ferries Zeebrugge7
450 Loris MarquantRabobank7
- Jan ValkounPKKSC Dviratininkai7
- Dominik ZüsliAlpine Boys7
581486 Ian StannardTeam BP6
- Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadi6
- Rasmus QuaadeDeutsche Bahn6
562 Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor6
463 Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm6
463 Lukas PöstlbergerLa Vie Claire6
- Mustapha DrouecheAir Algérie - Navibulgar6
508 Brian Van GoethemBrugse Zot - Trek6
463 Sören HartmannZiggo6
- Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team6
463 Amel BožićVegeta Cycling Team6
463 Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshus6
- Rezo ShkvyrinICBC Cycling Team6
508 Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eder6
- Guillaume AmarÉquipe Development Citroën6
- Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eder6
486 Finn LathanBora - Argon18 Development Team6
463 Jean-Pascal SabyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry6
463 José Miguel PatrickLa Fundación6
600486 Marcel AreggerCredit Suisse5
475 Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor5
475 James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BP5
475 Jaap De ManProximus Cycling Team5
475 Emil WangMagnum - Madshus5
- Rasim ReisTeam BP5
508 Miguel MartínezItalo5
- Tetsuya OtsukaQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak5
- Noah ThompsonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team5
475 Matteo CavalloRenault Techno Development5
- Salvador CeladesAir Algérie - Navibulgar5
- Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team5
475 Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Team5
613486 Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahn4
- Joshua EdmondsonCCC Sprandi Polkowice4
- Dion BeukeboomSantos - Euskadi4
- Przemyslaw KasperkiewiczDFK Panevėžys4
- Charles PlanetSantos - Euskadi4
- Alex ClementsCCC Sprandi Polkowice4
486 Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Team4
486 Tim GeensAir Algérie - Navibulgar4
486 Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpress4
486 Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi4
486 Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn4
486 Alain PenotÉquipe Development Citroën4
508 Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godiva4
486 Viktor KarpatiBora - Argon18 Development Team4
- Holguer Enrique HerasCadejo - Bike Xpress Cycling Academy4
628508 Matthias BrändleItalo3
508 Steven KruijswijkCCC Sprandi Polkowice3
508 Michael MatthewsCCC Sprandi Polkowice3
508 Omar BertazzoItalo3
535 Jasper HamelinkAlitalia3
508 Alex KirschProximus Cycling Team3
508 Mikhail AkimovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff3
- Stan WijkelProximus Cycling Team3
508 Piotr HavikProximus Cycling Team3
562 James PiccoliLa Vie Claire3
508 Alex WohlerEF x Palace - Nippo3
- Endi ŠirolVegeta Cycling Team3
- Patrick OlesenRenault Classic3
508 Andrea SanninoItalo3
508 Xavier ElaCadejo - Bike Xpress3
- Lars BayIslandsbanki3
508 Gilbert den DunnenAlitalia3
- Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eder3
508 Cameron PughEF x Palace - Nippo3
- Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot3
508 Raivo LemsaluPKKSC Dviratininkai3
508 Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team3
650535 Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling2
535 Adriano MaloriAlitalia2
535 Jesse SergentAlitalia2
535 Mark HinnenShell Pro Cycling2
535 Maarten van TrijpBosch Cycling Team2
535 Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadi2
535 Róbert GavendaTrans Looney Tunes2
535 Benjamin DyballTrans Looney Tunes2
- Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowice2
535 Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff2
535 Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff2
- Angel GallardoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak2
562 Frederik VilhelmsenDeutsche Bahn2
535 Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Team2
- Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguros2
535 Salif ManeDFK Panevėžys2
535 Philippe OusemaneDe Stijl Cycling2
- Federico CortiPureBlack Racing2
535 Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshus2
535 Pedro RestrepoSíragon Project2
535 Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Project2
535 Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Project2
535 Gabriele SoliniAru4Ever - Panaria2
673562 Roman KreuzigerTeam BP1
562 Romain SicardAlitalia1
562 Daniel DíazTierra del Fuego1
562 Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm1
- Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm1
- Stef Van ZummerenBrugse Zot - Trek1
562 Mads RahbekMagnum - Madshus1
562 Pierre-Roger LatourQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak1
- Ahmet ÖrkenCCC Sprandi Polkowice1
- José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Team1
562 Gustavo MartinTierra del Fuego1
- Pablo AlzagaEF x Palace - Nippo1
- Bruno CoelhoMillenium - LATAM Airlines1
- Henry MurrayBaku Synergy +1
562 Martin WagnerTeam BP1
562 Semyon MelnikAir Algérie - Navibulgar1
- Juan Carlos PeiróCadejo - Bike Xpress1
- Giorgio RubiciniItalo1
562 Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress1
562 Martin HamiltonTeam Auto Eder1
562 Pascal JacquinEuskaltel1
562 José Ángel RosalEuskaltel1
- Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team1
562 Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boys1
562 Olivier BernierRenault Techno Development1
562 Dimitris KipourosAru4Ever - Panaria1
- Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Team1
- Josef KvetCCC Development Team1


Team

11 Grupo Argos - Quala1WT3915
22 Italo2WT3847
33 Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team3WT2947
46 Team BP4WT2890
511 Deutsche Bahn5WT2759
68 Allianz - BMW Cycling Team6WT2705
710 Qatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak7WT2589
85 Santos - Euskadi1CT2511
94 Liberty Seguros8WT2507
1012 Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry2CT2471
1115 Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm3CT2307
129 Alitalia9WT2285
137 Credit Suisse10WT2271
1420 Renault Classic11WT2217
1513 Équipe Cycliste Peugeot4CT2131
1616 CCC Sprandi Polkowice12WT2094
1717 Pedal Africa for Qhubeka5CT1885
1829 Baku Synergy +13WT1834
1925 Millenium - LATAM Airlines6CT1678
2014 Euskaltel - Elior7CT1628
2126 Brugse Zot - Trek14WT1572
2222 BNZ Cycling Team8CT1564
2318 Tierra del Fuego9CT1530
2428 Trans Looney Tunes15WT1496
2521 Cadejo - Bike Xpress10CT1458
2619 La Vie Claire11CT1450
2731 Air Algérie - Navibulgar16WT1441
2833 EF x Palace - Nippo12CT1293
2923 Ziggo13CT1263
3036 Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor17WT1153
3132 Proximus Cycling Team14CT1142
3224 DFK Panevėžys15CT1064
3335 Bosch Cycling Team18WT1062
3427 VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff16CT1019
3530 ICBC Cycling Team17CT873
3634 Shell Pro Cycling18CT716
3737 Síragon Project1U23463
3839 Astana U232U23408
3940 Vegeta Cycling Team19CT397
4045 Islandsbanki3U23373
4138 Magnum - Madshus20CT325
4263 Équipe Development Citroën4U23251
4341 PureBlack Racing5U23232
4455 EF Cycling School6U23224
4543 Giant Asia Racing Team7U23211
4657 La Fundación8U23191
4754 Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team9U23190
4842 Renault Techno Development10U23177
4946 Aviva Futura Project11U23139
5044 De Stijl Cycling12U23129
5153 P&O Ferries Zeebrugge13U23128
5248 Deutsche Bahn Development Team14U23116
5349 Bora - Argon18 Development Team15U23115
5446 Aru4Ever - Panaria16U23101
5550 Telenor Youth Team p/b Polestar17U2396
5651 Los Gauchitos18U2372
5767 Alpine Boys19U2363
5852 Euskaltel20U2358
56 Air Algérie - Godiva20U2358
6058 Rabobank22U2352
60 CCC Development Team22U2352
6260 Team Auto Eder24U2349
6359 Podravka Cycling Team25U2336
6464 Millenium Academia de Ciclismo26U2333
6562 LBO Development Team27U2324
6665 BlackBerry Limited U2328U2312
6766 PKKSC Dviratininkai29U2310
68- Cadejo - Bike Xpress Cycling Academy30U234


Country

Spoiler
11 ItalyEU6902
25 BelgiumEU4769
33 FranceEU4442
42 Great BritainEU3892
54 GermanyEU3627
7 PolandEU3627
76 NetherlandsEU2953
89 SloveniaEU2448
98 ColombiaSA2382
1011 USANC2094
1113 CanadaNC2028
1210 SpainEU1852
1312 KazakhstanAS1565
1415 SlovakiaEU1445
1524 AustraliaOC1188
1623 DenmarkEU1131
1717 NorwayEU1043
1814 PortugalEU1042
1921 GreeceEU1039
2019 LatviaEU914
2126 EritreaAF904
2220 RussiaEU838
2316 Czech RepublicEU745
2418 SwedenEU744
2526 IrelandEU633
2622 LuxembourgEU607
2730 AustriaEU463
2828 JapanAS441
2925 CameroonAF438
3036 VenezuelaSA418
3129 IndonesiaAS379
3233 BrazilSA350
3338 BelarusEU346
3439 New ZealandOC324
3534 HungaryEU323
3632 CroatiaEU293
3752 SwitzerlandEU272
3831 KirgizistanAS265
3935 UkraineEU232
4046 EthiopiaAF206
4141 MexicoNC189
4236 ParaguaySA186
4350 ChinaAS156
4443 South AfricaAF155
4540 Costa RicaNC154
4644 Antigua & BarbudaNC139
4749 LesothoAF134
4845 PanamaNC132
4954 IranAS130
5042 AlgeriaAF121
5146 SyriaAS101
5257 MalaysiaAS96
5348 LithuaniaEU92
59 SambiaAF92
5551 ArgentinaSA82
5670 ThailandAS62
5753 EstoniaEU61
5864 NamibiaAF60
5955 MadagascarAF54
6056 Hong KongAS47
6161 ChileSA36
62 FinlandEU36
6360 BulgariaEU35
6458 ZimbabweAF34
6566 AngolaAF29
6664 CubaNC24
6762 MoldaviaEU21
6880 NigeriaAF13
6966 CyprusEU8
7073 MauritiusAF7
69 SurinameSA7
7268 IcelandEU6
- TurkeyEU6
7470 Cayman IslesNC4
- EcuadorSA4
70 PeruSA4
7773 El SalvadorNC3
73 LiechtensteinEU3
7976 Dominican RepublicNC2
76 South KoreaAS2
76 RomaniaEU2
76 SenegalAF2
8380 BarbadosNC1
80 BoliviaSA1

pcmdaily.com/files/Awards2016/team.png
pcmdaily.com/files/Awards2017/manager.png

"It’s a little bit scary when Contador attacks." - Tommy V
 
Jump to Forum:
Similar Threads
Thread Forum Replies Last Post
ICL21 - Teams Story Games 67 08-12-2022 07:50
PCT Rankings #2 [Cont-Man-Game] General 16 08-12-2022 01:54
CT Rankings #2 [Cont-Man-Game] General 14 07-12-2022 19:49
PT Rankings #2 [Man-Game] General 12 05-12-2022 11:01
ICL21 - Race Discussion Story Games 383 21-11-2022 18:23
Login
Username

Password



Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
Latest content
Screenshots
Promo : AG2R TT
Promo : AG2R TT
PCM 08: PCM.daily's 2009 DB
Fantasy Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet fighti... 8,376 PCM$
bullet df_Trek 7,374 PCM$
bullet Marcovdw 5,145 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 4,152 PCM$
bullet dominox 4,134 PCM$

bullet Main Fantasy Betting page
bullet Rankings: Top 100
ManGame Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet df_Trek 5,420 PCM$
bullet Ollfardh 5,400 PCM$
bullet Marcovdw 4,600 PCM$
bullet dominox 4,135 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 4,100 PCM$

bullet Main MG Betting page
bullet Get weekly MG PCM$
bullet Rankings: Top 100
Render time: 4.99 seconds