PCM.daily banner
28-09-2022 17:57
PCM.daily
Users Online
· Guests Online: 41

· Members Online: 1
kingsky

· Total Members: 152,933
· Newest Member: szmoon1894
Donate
View Thread
PCM.daily » PCM.daily's Management Game » [Man-Game] Race Profiles 2022
 Print Thread
[PTM] Giro d'Italia
Fabianski
Race Clashes

Tour of CaliforniaC2
Baltic Chain TourC1
Tour of PologneHC
Berlin ProRaceC1
GP LiechtensteinPT
Badaling InternationalC1
Roma MaximaPTHC


Race Profile

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Profiles/top_giro_1.jpg
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Profiles/top_giro_2.jpg
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Profiles/top_giro_3.jpg


Previous Winners

2021: Silvio Herklotz (Team Puma - SAP)
Spoiler
1Silvio HerklotzTeam Puma - SAP84h43'21
2Joseph DombrowskiHuski Chocolate+ 5'19
3Merhawi KudusMoser - Sygic+ 5'22
4Lachlan MortonAmaysim Cervélo+ 9'16
5Rasmus GuldhammerCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 11'36
6Ryan EastmanZwift Pro Cycling+ 13'11
7William ChiarelloEvonik - ELKO+ 15'36
8Warren BarguilMapei+ 15'56
9Joseph AreruyaXero Racing+ 16'16
10Natnael BerhaneISA - Hexacta+ 16'59
11Rafael ReisKing Power+ 17'05
12Davide FormoloGazelle+ 17'14
13Romain SicardGenerali+ 17'41
14Egan BernalPolar+ 19'23
15Georg PreidlerMOL+ 19'37
16Louis MeintjesFarfetch Pro Cycling+ 22'14
17Denys KarnulinGazelle+ 28'21
18Sigurd NessetGrieg-Maersk+ 32'50
19Tao Geoghegan HartGazelle+ 33'32
20Giovanni CarboniAegon - Peronis.t.
21Michail MavrikakisFestina - OAKA+ 35'35
22Lawrence WarbasseCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 38'37
23Colin StĂŒssiTeam Puma - SAP+ 40'12
24Nans PetersGazelle+ 40'47
25Alex KirschEA Vesuvio+ 42'07
26Pavel SivakovTeam Tinkoff+ 44'40
27Emanuel BuchmannMapei+ 45'31
28Louis VervaekeGazelle+ 45'40
29Ivan SosaGrieg-Maersk+ 45'45
30Jack BurkeZwift Pro Cycling+ 46'01

S1: Salem Kemboi (Farfetch Pro Cycling)
S2: Salem Kemboi (Farfetch Pro Cycling)
S3: Simon Yates (Zwift Pro Cycling)
S4: Simon Yates (Zwift Pro Cycling)
S5: Generali
S6: Asbjorn Kragh Andersen (Carlsberg - Danske Bank)
S7: Silvio Herklotz (Team Puma - SAP)
S8: Joseph Dombrowski (Huski Chocolate)
S9: Moreno Moser (Team Tinkoff - La Datcha)
S10: Sondre Holst Enger (Amaysim Cervélo)
S11: Aleksandar Roman (Isostar - Specialized)
S12: Silvio Herklotz (Team Puma - SAP)
S13: Asbjorn Kragh Andersen (Carlsberg - Danske Bank)
S14: Ronnilan Quita (King Power)
S15: Joseph Dombrowski (Huski Chocolate)
S16: Silvio Herklotz (Team Puma - SAP)
S17: Giovanni Carboni (Aegon - Peroni)
S18: Silvio Herklotz (Team Puma - SAP)
S19: Simon Yates (Zwift Pro Cycling)
S20: Georg Preidler (MOL)
S21: Ingus Eislers (Evonik - ELKO)

PTS: Silvio Herklotz (Team Puma - SAP)
KOM: Giovanni Carboni (Aegon - Peroni)
U25: Joseph Areruya (Xero Racing)
Team: Gazelle

-----


2020: Rein TaaramÀe (Aker - MOT)
Spoiler
1Rein TaaramÀeAker - MOT91h51'45
2Timofey KritskiyTeam Tinkoff - La Datcha+ 1'23
3Jack HaigBennelong - Mitchelton+ 4'01
4Kamil MaleckiGazelle+ 4'42
5Warren BarguilMoser - Sygic+ 5'14
6Chen ShikaiRakuten Pro Cycling+ 6'30
7William ChiarelloEvonik - ELKO+ 7'23
8Simon SpilakGenerali+ 7'49
9Andrei AmadorTeam UBS+ 8'26
10Sigurd NessetGrieg-Maersk+ 9'30
11Alex KirschEA Vesuvio+ 10'12
12Andrew TalanskyGenerali+ 10'13
13Tim KennaughcycleYorkshire+ 11'17
14Marcus Faglum KarlssonVolvo acc. by Spotify+ 11'40
15Francesco BongiornoFestina - OAKA+ 13'05
16Rafael VallsAegon - Peroni+ 13'19
17Richard Antonio CarapazVolvo acc. by Spotify+ 13'56
18Gregory BrenesIndosat Ooredoo+ 14'43
19Andy SchleckEA Vesuvio+ 15'43
20Egan BernalPolar+ 16'52
21Nikias ArndtTeam Puma - SAP+ 18'19
22Tom WirtgenEA Vesuvio+ 20'52
23Mikel IturriaGrieg-Maersk+ 23'27
24Rafael ReisKing Power+ 23'38
25Bakhtiyar KozhatayevIsostar - Specialized+ 26'38
26Christian MagerTeam Puma - SAP+ 27'48
27Tao Geoghegan HartGazelle+ 28'14
28Daniel TeklehaimanotKing Power+ 33'44
29Fabio ArueBuddy+ 34'52
30Jonathan SalinasAir France - KLM+ 36'14

S1: King Power
S2: Davide Appollonio (Volvo acc. by Spotify)
S3: Davide Gabburo (Isostar - Specialized)
S4: Valerio Conti (eBuddy)
S5: Kamil Malecki (Gazelle)
S6: Artem Nych (Polar)
S7: Vegard Robinson Bugge (Isostar - Specialized)
S8: Teodoro Costagli (Rakuten Pro Cycling)
S9: Petr Vakoc (ISA - Hexacta)
S10: Emiliano Contreras (ISA - Hexacta)
S11: Mathieu van der Poel (Aegon - Peroni)
S12: Mathieu van der Poel (Aegon - Peroni)
S13: Arnaud Demare (Team Puma - SAP)
S14: Jerome Coppel (cycleYorkshire)
S15: Winner Anacona (ISA - Hexacta)
S16: Andrew Talansky (Generali)
S17: Ian Boswell (eBuddy)
S18: Tom Wirtgen (EA Vesuvio)
S19: Warren Barguil (Moser - Sygic)
S20: Richard Antonio Carapaz (Volvo acc. by Spotify)
S21: Arnaud Demare (Team Puma - SAP)

PTS: Arnaud Demare (Team Puma - SAP)
KOM: Richard Antonio Carapaz (Volvo acc. by Spotify)
U25: Kamil Malecki (Gazelle)
Team: Gazelle

-----


2019: Simon Spilak (Isostar - LimeBike)
Spoiler
1Simon SpilakIsostar - LimeBike96h18'13
2Silvio HerklotzTeam Puma - SAP+ 40
3Robert GesinkGenerali+ 3'14
4Andy SchleckEA Vesuvio+ 6'19
5Jan HirtMoser - Sygic+ 7'28
6Adam YatesFarfetch Pro Cycling+ 11'33
7Jose AlarconRepsol - Netflix+ 12'43
8Daan OlivierAegon - Lavazza+ 13'00
9Jack HaigBennelong - Mitchelton+ 13'13
10Steven KruijswijkGazelle+ 13'24
11Davide FormoloGazelle+ 13'48
12Francesco BongiornoFestina - OAKA+ 14'32
13Sergio Luis Henao MontoyaT-Mobile+ 14'34
14Leopold KonigIndosat Ooredoo - ANZ+ 14'48
15Nairo QuintanaAir France - KLM+ 17'09
16Marc GoosEA Vesuvio+ 18'40
17Sigurd NessetGrieg - Maersk+ 21'33
18Sam OomenLierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeam+ 22'49
19Sindre Skjostad LunkeAker - MOT+ 23'39
20Thomas DekkerAegon - Lavazza+ 23'57
21Sergei KolesnikovTeam Tinkoff+ 24'47
22Pierre LatourGenerali+ 38'28
23Mikel IturriaGrieg - Maersk+ 39'55
24Yuriy VasylivTeam Puma - SAP+ 42'10
25Serghei TvetcovAker - MOT+ 45'07
26Nikias ArndtTeam Puma - SAP+ 46'09
27Fabio ArueBuddy+ 46'23
28Dion SmithBennelong - Mitchelton+ 46'43
29Tanel KangertGazelle+ 46'47
30John-Lee AugustynIsostar - LimeBike+ 46'59

S1: Silvio Herklotz (Team Puma - SAP)
S2: Matti Manninen (Valio - Viking Genetics)
S3: Ben Swift (Aker - MOT)
S4: Silvio Herklotz (Team Puma - SAP)
S5: Matthew Goss (Indosat Ooredoo - ANZ)
S6: Silvio Herklotz (Team Puma - SAP)
S7: Dylan Teuns (Generali)
S8: Ingus Eislers (Evonik - ELKO)
S9: Robert Gesink (Generali)
S10: Matti Manninen (Valio - Viking Genetics)
S11: Salem Kemboi (Farfetch Pro Cycling)
S12: Sergei Kolesnikov (Team Tinkoff)
S13: Simon Spilak (Isostar - LimeBike)
S14: Marc Goos (EA Vesuvio)
S15: Sam Oomen (Lierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeam)
S16: Leopold Konig (Indosat Ooredoo - ANZ)
S17: Dion Smith (Bennelong - Mitchelton)
S18: Jamalidin Novardianto (Podium Ambition)
S19: Robert Gesink (Generali)
S20: Simon Spilak (Isostar - LimeBike)
S21: Silvio Herklotz (Team Puma - SAP)

PTS: Silvio Herklotz (Team Puma - SAP)
KOM: Marc Goos (EA Vesuvio)
U25: Silvio Herklotz (Team Puma - SAP)
Team: Team Puma - SAP

-----


2018: Andy Schleck (EA Vesuvio)
Spoiler
1Andy SchleckEA Vesuvio75h54'31
2Joseph DombrowskieBuddy+ 3'46
3Andrei AmadorTeam UBS+ 5'00
4Pierre-Henri LecuisinierFestina - Dexia+ 5'40
5Lachlan MortonBennelong - Mitchelton+ 6'08
6Jose AlarconHugo Boss+ 6'10
7Jan HirtMoser - Sygic+ 6'54
8Tiago MachadoPorto - Prio+ 9'08
9Ki Ho ChoiMeiji - JR East+ 9'33 [WC]
10Rasmus GuldhammerAker - MOT+ 9'34
11Sergio Luis Henao MontoyaPhilips - Continental+ 9'46 [WC]
12David AbalVolvo acc. by Spotify+ 10'44
13Mattia CattaneoBerg Cycless.t.
14Nairo QuintanaAir France - KLM+ 16'48
15Thomas DekkerAegon - Lavazza+ 17'34
16Vincenzo NibaliDesigual+ 22'13
17Francesco BongiornoTeam Puma - SAP+ 24'28
18Ian BibbyGazelle+ 25'15
19Sergei KolesnikovTeam Tinkoff+ 25'55
20Davide FormoloGazelle+ 32'30
21Magnus Cort NielsenRBC Pro Cycling+ 33'38
22Thomas FaiersIsostar - Slovenija+ 33'56
23Marc GoosEA Vesuvio+ 35'54
24Steven KruijswijkGazelle+ 36'22
25Aleksej KunshinTeam Tinkoff+ 41'56
26Riccardo RiccoIsostar - Slovenija+ 43'34
27Richard Antonio CarapazHugo Boss+ 44'35
28Fabio ArueBuddy+ 45'25
29Daniel TeklehaimanotDesigual+ 47'43
30Yuriy VasylivFestina - Dexia+ 47'45

S1: Lukasz Wisniowski (Grieg - Eftel)
S2: Georgos Tzortzakis (Festina - Dexia)
S3: Rasmus Guldhammer (Aker - MOT)
S4: Jose Alarcon (Hugo Boss)
S5: Christian Bertilsson (Volvo acc. by Spotify)
S6: Arnaud Demare (Team Puma - SAP)
S7: Arnaud Demare (Team Puma - SAP)
S8: Team UBS [Team TimeTrial]
S9: Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (Festina - Dexia)
S10: Andris Vosekalns (Evonik - ELKO)
S11: Arnaud Demare (Team Puma - SAP)
S12: Arnaud Demare (Team Puma - SAP)
S13: Lahcen Saber (Philips - Continental) [Wildcard]
S14: Andy Schleck (EA Vesuvio)
S15: Andy Schleck (EA Vesuvio)
S16: Arnaud Demare (Team Puma - SAP)
S17: Omar Fraile (Desigual)
S18: Jose Alarcon (Hugo Boss)
S19: Nairo Quintana (Air France - KLM)
S20: Ki Ho Choi (Meiji - JR East) [Wildcard]
S21: Arnaud Demare (Team Puma - SAP)

PTS: Andy Schleck (EA Vesuvio)
KOM: Ki Ho Choi (Meiji - JR East) [Wildcard]
U25: Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (Festina-Dexia)
Team: Gazelle
*WC = Teams awarded a Wildcard to the race.

-----


2017: Jose Alarcon (Hugo Boss)
Spoiler
1Jose AlarconHugo Boss85h24'56
2Peter VelitsMoser - Sygic+ 6'32
3Lachlan MortonJayco - Cobra9+ 8'05
4Sergio Luis Henao MontoyaFerrero - Samruk+ 9'39
5Mattia CattaneoWiesenhof-Andritz+ 13'54
6Yonathan MonsalveAyubowan!+ 15'24
7David AbalSpotify - Haglöfs+ 15'55
8Francesco BongiornoTeam Puma - SAP+ 17'51
9Vincenzo NibaliPendleton's+ 19'26
10Rafael ReisPorto - Prio+ 19'41
11Fredrik Strand GaltaAker - MOT+ 21'02
12Leopold KönigVesuvio - Accumalux+ 22'00
13Andrew TalanskyPodium Ambition+ 23'08
14Daan OlivierAegon - Lavazza+ 23'42
15Gianluca BrambillaeBuddy+ 24'45
16Sergei KolesnikovFerrero - Samruk+ 27'16
17Davide FormoloGazelle+ 28'42
18Steven KruijswijkGazelle+ 30'47
19Fabio ArueBuddy+ 35'08
20Richard Antonio CarapazHugo Boss+ 36'44
21Paolo ScarponiNemiroff - ABBYY+ 37'29
22Yuriy VasylivFestina - Dexia+ 40'11
23Alex KirschVesuvio - Accumalux+ 42'35
24Rafel MajkaeBuddy+ 50'46
25Tobias LudvigssonSpotify - Haglöfs+ 50'55
26Sigurd NessetAker - MOT+ 51'05
27Petr IgnatenkoTinkoff Sport Academy+ 52'16
28Tyron GiogieriMoser - Sygic+ 52'17
29Borislav IvanovPodium Ambition+ 58'18
30Benjamin DyballJayco - Cobra9+ 1h00'27

S1: Mattia Cattaneo (Wiesenhof-Andritz)
S2: Dylan Groenewegen (Aegon – Lavazza)
S3: Alexis Gougeard (Iberia - Team Degenkolb)
S4: Jayco - Cobra9 S5: Andris Vosekalns (Evonik – ELKO)
S6: Leigh Howard (RBC Pro Cycling)
S7: Dylan Groenewegen (Aegon – Lavazza)
S8: Jose Alarcon (Hugo Boss)
S9: Yonathan Monsalve (Ayubowan!)
S10: Jose Alarcon (Hugo Boss)
S11: Jose Alarcon (Hugo Boss)
S12: Leigh Howard (RBC Pro Cycling)
S13: Yuriy Vasyliv (Festina – Dexia)
S14: Cameron Bayly (Festina – Dexia)
S15: Francesco Bongiorno (Team Puma – SAP)
S16: Rafel Majka (eBuddy)
S17: Enrico Barbin (Ferrero – Samruk)
S18: Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Ferrero – Samruk)
S19: Jose Alarcon (Hugo Boss)
S20: Mattia Cattaneo (Wiesenhof-Andritz)
S21: Eduard Grosu (eBuddy)

Pts: Jose Alarcon (Hugo Boss)
KoM: Jose Alarcon (Hugo Boss)
Yth: Lachlan Morton (Jayco - Cobra9)

-----


2016: Aleksandr Pluchkin (Metinvest-Dacia)
Spoiler
1Aleksandr PluchkinMetinvest-Dacia93h25'44
2Jose AlarconRed Bull - Huawei+ 1'47
3Angel MadrazoGazelle+ 1'49
4Vincenzo NibaliPendleton's+ 5'19
5Sergio Luis Henao MontoyaeBuddy+ 6'33
6Stefan DeniflShimano - Siam Cement+ 7'47
7Tim WellensBPost-Vlaanderen+ 7'55
8Rasmus GuldhammerAker - MOT+ 8'48
9Daan OlivierAegon - Lavazza+ 12'19
10Dominique NerzTeam Puma - SAP+ 13'00
11Gianluca BrambillaeBuddy+ 16'38
12Michal KwiatkowskiKenya Airways - Dimension Data+ 21'10
13Steven KruijswijkBPost-Vlaanderen+ 22'55
14Sergei KolesnikovTinkoff Sport Academy+ 23'17
15Fabio AruVesuvio - Accumalux+ 23'43
16Lawrence WarbasseMovistar - US Postal+ 31'08
17Denys KarnulinMetinvest-Dacia+ 33'16
18Warren BarguilBouygues Telecom+ 34'23
19Kenny ElissondeRBC+ 34'58
20Leopold KönigBecherovka - Petrof+ 35'07
21Tanel KangertGazelle+ 39'00
22Piter CamperoTeam I-Gen - Festina+ 41'24
23Pierre Paolo PenasaJayco'z Project+ 42'32
24Robert KiserlovskiShimano - Siam Cement+ 44'38
25Aleksej KunshinTinkoff Sport Academy+ 45'02
26Francesco BongiornoTeam Puma - SAP+ 47'03
27Jakub NovakTeam I-Gen - Festina+ 47'27
28Jarlinson Pantano GĂłmezRBC+ 48'12
29Vegard Stake LaengenAker - MOT+ 48'18
30Fredrik Strand GaltaAker - MOT+ 49'16

S1: Michael Van Stayen (Evonik - ELKO)
S2: Jacopo Guarnieri (Grieg - Eftel)
S3: Gazelle
S4: Jose Alarcon (Red Bull - Huawei)
S5: Mark Dzamastagic (Evonik - ELKO)
S6: Leigh Howard (Becherovka - Petrof)
S7: Steven Kruijswijk (BPost-Vlaanderen)
S8: Jose Alarcon (Red Bull - Huawei)
S9: Arnaud Demare (Team Puma - SAP)
S10: Michael Van Stayen (Evonik - ELKO)
S11: Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (eBuddy)
S12: Steven Kruijswijk (BPost-Vlaanderen)
S13: Jacopo Guarnieri (Grieg - Eftel)
S14: Davide Villella (Aegon - Lavazza)
S15: Rafel Majka (eBuddy)
S16: Leigh Howard (Becherovka - Petrof)
S17: Daan Olivier (Aegon - Lavazza)
S18: Jose Alarcon (Red Bull - Huawei)
S19: Lawrence Warbasse (Movistar - US Postal)
S20: Aleksandr Pluchkin (Metinvest-Dacia)
S21: Lawrence Warbasse (Movistar - US Postal)

Pts: Aleksandr Pluchkin (Metinvest-Dacia)
KoM: Daniele Dall'Oste (Lierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeam)
Yth: Tim Wellens (BPost-Vlaanderen)

-----


2015: Andy Schleck (Vesuvio - Accumalux)
Spoiler
1Andy SchleckVesuvio - Accumalux82h55'30
2Angel MadrazoQuickstep+ 46
3Damiano CunegoMeiji - JR East+ 4'10
4Riccardo RiccoFestina-Canal++ 6'43
5Rasmus GuldhammerAker - MOT+ 10'29
6Janez BrajkovicONCE-Eroski+ 12'06
7Peter VelitsBecherovka - Petrof+ 15'20
8Thomas FaiersPokerstars.com+ 17'03
9Stefan DeniflVolksWagen - Andritz+ 18'13
10Domenico PozzovivoOz Cycling Project+ 22'38
11Rigoberto ÚranBacardi Limited+ 23'06
12Sergei KolesnikovTinkoff Bank - Tinkoff Insurance+ 23'11
13Vincenzo NibaliSwisscom - UBS+ 23'38
14Gianluca BrambillaProject 1t4i+ 25'13
15Bernhard KohlPendleton's+ 26'31
16Thibaut PinotAyubowan!+ 32'16
17Matthias BrÀndleVolksWagen - Andritz+ 33'49
18Vegard Stake LaengenAker - MOT+ 35'36
19Paolo ScarponiGood Energy+ 37'24
20Rafel MajkaProject 1t4i+ 38'48
21Igor AntĂłnONCE-Eroski+ 39'04
22Sergei PomoshnikovTinkoff Bank - Tinkoff Insurance+ 39'47
23Jakub KratochvilaBecherovka - Petrof+ 39'53
24Matteo RabottiniGood Energy+ 44'14
25Petr IgnatenkoTinkoff Bank - Tinkoff Insurance+ 46'34
26Jaime SuazaVesuvio - Accumalux+ 46'37
27Konstantin SiutsouPendleton's+ 49'19
28Simone PonziGood Energy+ 49'20
29Aleksej KunshinTinkoff Bank - Tinkoff Insurance+ 51'13
30Artem TopchanyukChildren of Chernobyl Foundation p/b Nemiroff+ 51'40

S1: Metinvest-Dacia
S2: Mikhail Ignatiev (Metinvest-Dacia)
S3: Georgos Tzortzakis (Festina-Canal+)
S4: Damiano Cunego (Meiji - JR East)
S5: Danilo Napolitano (Meiji - JR East)
S6: Georgos Tzortzakis (Festina-Canal+)
S7: Andy Schleck (Vesuvio - Accumalux)
S8: Peter Kennaugh (Orange - KLM Cycling)
S9: Francesco Ginanni (Pokerstars.com)
S10: Óscar Guerao (Red Bull - Huawei)
S11: Andrea Palini (Good Energy)
S12: Sergei Pomoshnikov (Tinkoff Bank - Tinkoff Insurance)
S13: Jakub Kratochvila (Becherovka - Petrof)
S14: Konstantin Siutsou (Pendleton's)
S15: Sean De Bie (Venchi)
S16: Angel Madrazo (Quickstep)
S17: Bernhard Kohl (Pendleton's)
S18: Rafel Majka (Project 1t4i)
S19: Angel Madrazo (Quickstep)
S20: Andy Schleck (Vesuvio - Accumalux)
S21: Simone Ponzi (Good Energy)

-----


2014: Damiano Cunego (Lotto - Australia Post)
Spoiler
1Damiano CunegoLotto - Australia Post94h46'40
2Aleksandr PluchkinTeam B&O+54
3Angel MadrazoSantander+ 6'40
4Jose AlarconSimply Red Bull+ 10'35
5Yuri TrofimovTinkoff Credit Systems Bank+ 11'14
6Emanuele SellaVolksWagen-Mapei+ 12'39
7Vincenzo NibaliSwisscom - UBS+ 13'37
8José RujanoBecherovka - Kiwibank+ 15'42
9Jurgen Van den BroeckTeam Bpost - Vlaanderen+ 16'16
10Daniel MartinPendleton's+ 17'53
11Markus FothenPrio - Porto+ 21'06
12Igor AntĂłnAker-MOT+ 24'33
13Jan BakelantsBouygues Telecom+ 26'30
14Gianluca BrambillaProject 1t4i+ 29'11
15Sergei KolesnikovTinkoff Credit Systems Bank+ 29'22
16Stefan DeniflWikipedia+ 30'02
17Joseph DombrowskiPendleton's+ 31'01
18José Angel Gomez MarchanteRothaus - Aegon+ 33'22
19Rafael VallsSantander+ 33'51
20Jaroslav PopovychMetinvest-Emirates+ 34'18
21Konstantin SiutsouPendleton's+ 44'26
22David LĂłpez GarciaSantander+ 45'37
23Simone PonziGood Energy+ 46'30
24Paolo ScarponiGood Energy+ 48'24
25José HerradaSantander+ 51'41
26Gianpaolo CarusoFestina-Canal++ 54'17
27Teodoro CostagliGood Energy+ 57'17
28Mwangi SamwelTeam Kenya Airways+ 59'56
29Martin HaceckĂœTeam B&O+ 1h02'14
30Matthias FrankSwisscom - UBS+ 1h02'53

S1: Mikhail Ignatiev (Metinvest-Emirates)
S2: Simone Ponzi (Good Energy)
S3: Joseph Dombrowski (Pendleton's)
S4: Simone Ponzi (Good Energy)
S5: Daryl Impey (Aker-MOT)
S6: Damiano Cunego (Lotto - Australia Post)
S7: Damiano Cunego (Lotto - Australia Post)
S8: Martin Reimer (Team Vueling Airlines)
S9: Marcello Pavarin (Good Energy)
S10: Yuri Trofimov (Tinkoff Credit Systems Bank)
S11: David Boily (Festina-Canal+)
S12: Travis Meyer (Wikipedia)
S13: Damiano Cunego (Lotto - Australia Post)
S14: Darwin Atapuma (Wikipedia)
S15: Aleksandr Pluchkin (Team B&O)
S16: Matteo Rabottini (Good Energy)
S17: José Angel Gomez Marchante (Rothaus - Aegon)
S18: José Angel Gomez Marchante (Rothaus - Aegon)
S19: Simone Ponzi (Good Energy)
S20: Sergei Kolesnikov (Tinkoff Credit Systems Bank)
S21: Aleksandr Pluchkin (Team B&O)

Pts: Damiano Cunego (Lotto - Australia Post)
Mtn: José Angel Gomez Marchante (Rothaus - Aegon)
Yth: Joseph Dombrowski (Pendleton's)

-----


2013: Taylor Phinney (Wikipedia)
Spoiler
1Taylor PhinneyWikipedia83h35'40
2Angel MadrazoSantander+ 13
3Simon SpilakAker - MOT+ 3'57
4Vincenzo NibaliUBS - BMC+ 4'57
5Markus FothenFestina-Canal++ 6'29
6Riccardo RiccoTeam Bacardi+ 8'28
7Emanuele SellaSimply Red Bull+ 10'16
8Romain SicardPearl Adidas+ 10'39
9Yuri TrofimovKoenigsegg+ 11'35
10Nico KeinathTeam B&O+ 11'45
11Peter VelitsProject 1t4i+ 11'56
12Sergio Luis Henao MontoyaMilka - AVG+ 12'16
13Ryan EastmanHeineken presented by California Giant Berry Farms+ 16'27
14Robert KiserlovskiHollister Pro Cycling+ 16'39
15Bernhard KohlPendleton's+ 18'42
16Gianpaolo CarusoCisco Cycling Team+ 21'10
17Thomas FaiersPendleton's+ 24'21
18John-Lee AugustynAker - MOT+ 28'43
19David LĂłpez GarciaSantander+ 34'49
20Martin HaceckĂœTeam B&O+ 38'27
21Manuel LloretLotto - Cervelo+ 38'47
22Gianluca BrambillaPro Team Venchi - Sugoi+ 39'04
23Leopold KönigMilka - AVG+ 41'34
24Christoph MaiWikipedia+ 43'42
25Thibaut PinotWikipedia+ 45'12
26Christophe RiblonUBS - BMC+ 45'53
27Aleksandr DyachenkoCisco Cycling Team+ 48'33
28Vitor RodriguesHollister Pro Cycling+ 48'35
29Tim DeesFestina-Canal++ 51'33
30Petar PanayotovPearl Adidas+ 53'58

S1: Ben Swift (Vesuvio - Accumalux)
S2: Daniele Bennati (Team Puma - SAP)
S3: Daniele Bennati (Team Puma - SAP)
S4: Yuri Trofimov (Koenigsegg)
S5: Yuri Trofimov (Koenigsegg)
S6: Ben Swift (Vesuvio - Accumalux)
S7: Taylor Phinney (Wikipedia)
S8: Angel Madrazo (Santander)
S9: Jocelin Maillet (Pearl Adidas)
S10: Dimitri Claeys (Lotto - Cervelo)
S11: Daniele Bennati (Team Puma - SAP)
S12: Ben Swift (Vesuvio - Accumalux)
S13: Taylor Phinney (Wikipedia)
S14: Taylor Tolleson (Heineken presented by California Giant Berry Farms)
S15: Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Milka - AVG)
S16: Angel Madrazo (Santander)
S17: Emanuele Sella (Simply Red Bull)
S18: Elia Viviani (Simply Red Bull)
S19: Daniele Bennati (Team Puma - SAP)
S20: Angel Madrazo (Santander)
S21: Ben Swift (Vesuvio - Accumalux)

Pts: Taylor Phinney (Wikipedia)
Mtn: Leopold König (Milka - AVG)
Yth: Taylor Phinney (Wikipedia)

-----


2012:Riccardo Ricco(Bacardi - Ignis)
Spoiler
1Riccardo RiccoBacardi - Ignis92h18'59
2Emanuele SellaWebeffect+ 18
3Domenico PozzovivoVespa - Aprilia - De Rosa+ 3'28
4Frank SchleckVesuvio-Accumalux+ 6'53
5Andrei AmadorUBS - La Pierre+ 9'51
6Sergio Luis Henao MontoyaMilka - Vittel+ 12'03
7Tiago MachadoPearl Adidas+ 15'48
8Stefan DeniflNestlé Cycling Team+ 16'08
9Bernhard KohlSony Ericsson+ 20'04
10David ArroyoSantander+ 24'31
11Denis MenchovPendleton's Twicer+ 26'02
12Mauricio ArdilaJack Wolfskin+ 30'57
13Stijn DevolderSpyker Cars+ 33'34
14Matteo CarraraVespa - Aprilia - De Rosa+ 40'21
15Mwangi SamwelVesuvio-Accumalux+ 43'39
16Simone PonziWiggle - San Pellegrino+ 47'31
17Yannick TalabardonWarner Brothers+ 51'54
18Sergio GhisalbertiWebeffect+ 52'42
19Nico KeinathTeam B&O+ 55'21
20Vadim RatiyVolksWagen - Siemens+ 1h03'49
21Jianhua JiPendleton's Twicer+ 1h05'25
22Marco MarzanoVolksWagen - Siemens+ 1h05'58
23Johnny HoogerlandVesuvio-Accumalux+ 1h09'33
24Dario CataldoWiggle - San Pellegrino+ 1h10'52
25Francisco José TerciadoBacardi - Ignis+ 1h11'29
26Sergio PardillaBacardi - Ignis+ 1h12'58
27Christoph MaiWikipedia+ 1h13'57
28Teodoro CostagliWiggle - San Pellegrino+ 1h15'11
29Thomas FaiersPendleton's Twicer+ 1h16'39
30Christophe RiblonUBS - La Pierre+ 1h19'01

S1: Jack Wolfskin
S2: Enrico Franzoi (Pearl Adidas)
S3: José Antonio Baños Ballester (Café de Colombia)
S4: Matthew Goss (Wikipedia)
S5: Marcello Pavarin (Wiggle - San Pellegrino)
S6: Riccardo Ricco (Bacardi - Ignis)
S7: Emanuele Sella (Webeffect)
S8: Simone Ponzi (Wiggle - San Pellegrino)
S9: Riccardo Ricco (Bacardi - Ignis)
S10: Matthew Goss (Wikipedia)
S11: Manuel Quinziato (Vespa - Aprilia - De Rosa)
S12: José Antonio Baños Ballester (Café de Colombia)
S13: Domenico Pozzovivo (Vespa - Aprilia - De Rosa)
S14: Emanuele Sella (Webeffect)
S15: Emanuele Sella (Webeffect)
S16: Andrei Amador (UBS - La Pierre)
S17: Riccardo Ricco (Bacardi - Ignis)
S18: Aleksandar FlĂŒgel (VolksWagen - Siemens)
S19: Emanuele Sella (Webeffect)
S20: Emanuele Sella (Webeffect)
S21: Dominique Cornu (Jack Wolfskin)

Pts: Riccardo Ricco(Bacardi - Ignis)
Mtn: Emanuele Sella (Webeffect)
Yth: Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Milka - Vittel)

-----


2011: Damiano Cunego (La Gazzetta dello Sport)
Spoiler
1Damiano CunegoLa Gazzetta dello Sport86h05'49
2Emanuele SellaLipton Ice Tea+ 1'49
3Vincenzo NibaliDomina Vacanze+ 6'28
4Domenico PozzovivoEnergie - Diesel+ 10'09
5Carlos CastañoFestina - Corona+ 10'16
6Stijn DevolderPhilips - TDC+ 11'27
7Sergio Luis Henao MontoyaTeam Nespresso+ 12'55
8Marco MarzanoSony Ericsson+ 13'00
9Beñat IntxaustiVesuvio-Accumalux+ 13'04
10José RujanoPearl Adidas+ 13'41
11Dario CataldoWiggle - San Pellegrino+ 16'49
12Justo TenorioLafarge+ 17'08
13Mauricio ArdilaFestina - Corona+ 19'42
14Vladimir EfimkinTeam Starbucks-RadioShack+ 22'01
15Wim Van HuffelJack Wolfskin+ 23'12
16Linus GerdemannPhilips - TDC+ 24'28
17Martijn KeizerTeam Nespresso+ 29'59
18David De la FuenteLa Gazzetta dello Sport+ 30'43
19Petar PanayotovPearl Adidas+ 33'30
20Nico KeinathTeam B&O+ 34'37
21Sergio GhisalbertiLipton Ice Tea+ 36'40
22Rinaldo NocentiniWiggle - San Pellegrino+ 37'30
23Robin van der HugenhabenJack Wolfskin+ 39'23
24Pedro NicĂĄcioEnergie - Diesel+ 40'08
25Branislav SamoilevPearl Adidas+ 42'18
26Michael RogersLa Gazzetta dello Sport+ 43'10
27Julio Alberto Perez CuapioEnergie - Diesel+ 45'24
28Andrei GrivkoTeam B&O+ 46'31
29Vadim RatiyLipton Ice Tea+ 48'00
30Gustavo VelosoEnergie - Diesel+ 48'25

S1 Michael Rogers (La Gazzetta dello Sport)
S2 Mitch Docker (Lafarge)
S3 Mitch Docker (Lafarge)
S4 Team B&O S5 Luke Rowe (Wiggle - San Pellegrino)
S6 Dario Cataldo (Wiggle - San Pellegrino)
S7 Diego Ulissi (Festina - Corona)
S8 Emanuele Sella (Lipton Ice Tea)
S9 Luke Rowe (Wiggle - San Pellegrino)
S10 Luke Rowe (Wiggle - San Pellegrino)
S11 Vincenzo Nibali (Domina Vacanze)
S12 Diego Ulissi (Festina - Corona)
S13 Andrew Tennant (Café de Colombia)
S14 Damiano Cunego (Gazzetta dello Sport)
S15 Damiano Cunego (Gazzetta dello Sport)
S16 Damiano Cunego (Gazzetta dello Sport)
S17 Damiano Cunego (La Gazzetta dello Sport)
S18 Ludovic Bret (Lafarge)
S19 Damiano Cunego (La Gazzetta dello Sport)
S20 Emanuele Sella (Lipton Ice Tea)
S21 Damiano Cunego (La Gazzetta dello Sport)

-----


2010: Damiano Cunego (La Gazzetta dello Sport)
Spoiler
1 Damiano Cunego La Gazzetta dello Sport 91h36'09
2 Franco Pellizotti Accumalux-Huez + 12'23
3 Riccardo Ricco White Bear - Wild Horse + 14'07
4 Domenico Pozzovivo Philips - Hummel + 15'16
5 Emanuele Sella Lipton Ice Tea s.t.
6 Vladimir Karpets American Suzuki + 26'56
7 José Rujano SIC Radical - Timberland + 27'58
8 Stijn Devolder British Airways - Martini + 30'17
9 Marco Marzano Unicef RT + 30'36
10 Alberto Contador Festina - Seiko + 30'37
11 Danilo Di Luca La Gazzetta dello Sport + 30'53
12 Rinaldo Nocentini Wiggle Pro Cycling Team + 32'47
13 Vincenzo Nibali Domina Vacanze + 35'16
14 Mauricio Ardila Festina - Seiko + 37'45
15 Thomas Lövkvist Eurosport + 40'09
16 Igor AntĂłn Virgin Media - Caisse d'Epargne + 41'31
17 Maxim Iglinski Accumalux-Huez + 46'48
18 Przemyslaw Niemiec Lipton Ice Tea + 52'20
19 Michael Rogers La Gazzetta dello Sport + 54'19
20 Sandy Casar Rabobank + 55'20
21 Vitor Rodrigues Lipton Ice Tea + 1h00'34
22 Taylor Phinney Virgin Media - Caisse d'Epargne + 1h04'46
23 Carlos Barredo Warner Brothers + 1h08'48
24 Santiago Perez Fernandez Accumalux-Huez + 1h09'08
25 Thomas Rohregger White Bear - Wild Horse + 1h09'16
26 Linus Gerdemann Eurosport + 1h11'43
27 Hubert Schwab Domina Vacanze + 1h16'00
28 David De la Fuente La Gazzetta dello Sport + 1h23'10
29 Theo Eltink Philips - Hummel + 1h23'51
30 Carlos Sastre Warner Brothers + 1h27'37

S1: La Gazzetta dello Sport,
S2: Bennati (La Gazzetta dello Sport)
S3: Bennanti (La Gazzetta dello Sport)
S4: Sella (Lipton Ice Tea)
S5: Ricco (White Bear - Wild Horse)
S6: Iglinski (Acculamax Huez)
S7: Ponzi (Wiggle Pro Cycling Team)
S8: Bellis (British Airways - Martini)
S9: Benanti (La Gazzetta dello Sport)
S10: Cunego (La Gazzetta dello Sport)
S11: Coenen (Warner Brothers)
S12: Devolder (British Airways - Martini)
S13: Morabito (Festina - Seiko)
S14: Claeys (Domina Vacanze)
S15: Claeys (Domina Vacanze)
S16: Cunego (La Gazzetta dello Sport)
S17: Cunego (La Gazzetta dello Sport)
S18: Moinard (Rabobank)
S19: Ricco (White Bear - Wild Horse)
S20: Konovalovas (Crédit Lyonnais)
S21: Rogers (La Gazzetta dello Sport)

Points - Cunego
KoM - Cunego
Young - Nibali

-----



2009
: Damiano Cunego (La Gazzetta dello Sport)
Spoiler
1 Damiano Cunego LA GAZETTA DELLO SPORT 86h47'16
2 Emanuele Sella ERSTE + 1'55
3 Franco Pellizotti ACCUMALUX - FORMEX + 13'15
4 Domenico Pozzovivo PHILIPS - HUMMEL + 16'31
5 Riccardo Ricco' MAGENTA ALL-STARS + 18'35
6 Vincenzo Nibali DOMINA VACANZE + 20'00
7 Matteo Carrara WIKIPEDIA + 23'34
8 Igor AntĂłn VIRGIN MEDIA - CAISSE D'EPARGNE + 24'40
9 Bernhard Kohl WHITE BEAR STEYR + 25'59
10 Dario Cataldo CREDIT LYONNAIS + 31'54
11 David De la Fuente NINTENDO - HONDA + 32'20
12 Magno Nazaret MAGENTA ALL-STARS + 36'35
13 Carlos Castaño ERSTE + 38'00
14 Cyril Dessel EUROSPORT + 38'44
15 Thomas Rohregger WHITE BEAR STEYR + 39'16
16 Przemyslaw Niemiec ERSTE + 47'35
17 Moises Dueñas CREDIT LYONNAIS + 54'04
18 Janez Brajkovic FRANCE TELEVISIONS + 54'15
19 Marzio Bruseghin LA GAZETTA DELLO SPORT + 54'30
20 Hubert Schwab DOMINA VACANZE + 59'00
21 Pieter Weening PHILIPS - HUMMEL + 1h02'38
22 Luís Orån Castañeda MAGENTA ALL-STARS + 1h04'23
23 RĂ©my Di Gregorio FRANCE TELEVISIONS + 1h04'52
24 Francesco Bellotti PHILIPS - HUMMEL + 1h09'24
25 Massimiliano Maisto AMERICAN SUZUKI + 1h11'14
26 Remmert Wielinga ACCUMALUX - FORMEX + 1h11'59
27 Andrea Tonti MAGENTA ALL-STARS + 1h12'44
28 Matea Kvasina ACCUMALUX - FORMEX + 1h14'15
29 José Antonio Redondo VIRGIN MEDIA - CAISSE D'EPARGNE + 1h15'10
30 Pierre Rolland PHILIPS - HUMMEL + 1h19'22

S1: La Gazetta Dello Sport
S2: McEwen (WARNER BROTHERS)
S3: Gilbert (MAPEI)
S4: Petacchi (PHILIPS - HUMMEL)
S5: Cavendish (EUROSPORT)
S6: Ballan (MAPEI)
S7: Pellizotti (ACCUMALUX - FORMEX)
S8: Sella (ERSTE)
S9: Brajkovic (FRANCE TELEVISIONS)
S10: Bettini (AMERICAN SUZUKI)
S11: Sella (ERSTE)
S12: D'Amore (SONY ERICSSON)
S13: Petacchi (PHILIPS - HUMMEL)
S14: Sella (ERSTE)
S15: Bernucci (CARLSBERG)
S16: Sella (ERSTE)
S17: Ballan (MAPEI)
S18: Cunego (LA GAZETTA DELLO SPORT)
S19: Cunego (LA GAZETTA DELLO SPORT)
S20: Nibali (DOMINA VACANZE)
S21: D'Amore (SONY ERICSSON)

Points - Carrara
KoM - Sella

-----


2008: Damiano Cunego (La Gazzetta dello Sport)
Spoiler
1 Damiano Cunego LA GAZETTA DELLO SPORT 89h43'30
2 Riccardo Ricco' MAGENTA TREFOIL + 9'23
3 Andy Schleck DOMINA VACANZE + 11'23
4 Leonardo Piepoli CYCLING24 - HONDA + 14'39
5 David LĂłpez Garcia VIRGIN MEDIA PRO CYCLING TEAM + 15'17
6 Emanuele Sella TELEFONICA + 15'36
7 Gilberto Simoni CARLSBERG + 16'14
8 Patxi Vila SATURN + 16'50
9 Franco Pellizotti TELEFONICA + 17'15
10 Manuel Medina ACCUMALUX + 17'46
11 Maxim Iglinski VIRGIN MEDIA PRO CYCLING TEAM + 17'47
12 Matteo Carrara FERRARI - GUERCIOTTI + 17'48
13 Andrei Sartasov TEAM FLOGAS s.t.
14 Julio Alberto Perez Cuapio FERRARI - GUERCIOTTI + 18'04
15 Ivan Parra Pinto FRANCE TELEVISIONS + 18'49
16 Koldo Gil ACCUMALUX + 20'33
17 Marzio Bruseghin LA GAZETTA DELLO SPORT + 21'15
18 Rinaldo Nocentini LA GAZETTA DELLO SPORT + 22'20
19 Vincenzo Nibali DOMINA VACANZE + 22'45
20 Paolo Savoldelli CARLSBERG + 28'50
21 Óscar Solis CYCLING24 - HONDA + 32'57
22 Santiago Botero FED-EX + 34'54
23 Ruggero Marzoli CARLSBERG + 35'25
24 Michael Rogers FED-EX + 35'30
25 Marco Marzano LA GAZETTA DELLO SPORT + 35'33
26 Juan Miguel Mercado DOMINA VACANZE + 36'46
27 Jorge Giacinti ACCUMALUX + 43'17
28 David De la Fuente CYCLING24 - HONDA + 43'20
29 Josep Jufre MAGENTA TREFOIL + 46'06
30 Ricardo Mestre VIRGIN MEDIA PRO CYCLING TEAM + 48'51

S1: Bettini (DOMINA VACANZE)
S2: Corioni (CARLSBERG)
S3: Bennati (LA GAZETTA DELLO SPORT)
S4: Boom (VIRGIN MEDIA PRO CYCLING TEAM)
S5: Cunego (LA GAZETTA DELLO SPORT)
S6: Hushovd (DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM)
S7: Cunego (LA GAZETTA DELLO SPORT)
S8: Suaza (CYCLING24 - HONDA)
S9: Duque (FRANCE TELEVISIONS)
S10: Gutiérrez Cataluña (SATURN)
S11: Geslin (CYCLING24 - HONDA)
S12: Bernucci (CARLSBERG)
S13: Astarloa (FED-EX)
S14: Ricco (MAGENTA TREFOIL)
S15: Pellizotti (TELEFONICA)
S16: Cunego (LA GAZETTA DELLO SPORT)
S17: Cunego (LA GAZETTA DELLO SPORT)
S18: Parra Pinto (FRANCE TELEVISIONS)
S19: Cunego (LA GAZETTA DELLO SPORT)
S20: Schumacher (CARLSBERG)
S21: Furlan (CRÉDIT AGRICOLE)

Points - Cunego (La Gazzetta dello Sport)
KoM - A. Schleck (Domina Vacanze)
Young - Cunego (La Gazzetta dello Sport)

-----


2007: Damiano Cunego (Lampre)
Spoiler
1 Damiano Cunego LAMPRE 87h27'28"
2 Danilo Di Luca ASTANA +2'36
3 Gilberto Simoni CAISSE D'EPARGNE +2'53
4 Leonardo Piepoli SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR +9'21
5 Andy Schleck LIQUIGAS +12'38
6 Patxi Vila FRANÇAISE DES JEUX +23'42
7 Giuseppe Guerini T-MOBILE TEAM +29'26
8 Rubén Plaza BOUYGUES TELECOM +31'35
9 Ivan Parra Pinto COFIDIS, LE CRÉDIT PAR TÉLÉPHONE +32'01
10 Felix Cardénas CAISSE D'EPARGNE +36'14
11 Pietro Caucchioli LIQUIGAS + 36'55
12 Axel Merckx T-MOBILE TEAM + 38'48
13 Tom Danielson DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM + 39'31
14 Julio Alberto Perez Cuapio AG2R PRÉVOYANCE + 39'40
15 Luca Mazzanti AG2R PRÉVOYANCE + 40'43
16 Vincenzo Nibali LIQUIGAS + 42'09
17 Cyril Dessel QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC + 42'49
18 Andrea Tonti QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC + 50'06
19 Vladimir Efimkin ASTANÁ + 51'59
20 SĂ©rgio Paulinho DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM + 53'32
21 Dario Cataldo LIQUIGAS + 55'00
22 Michael Rogers TEAM MILRAM + 55'04
23 Iker Camaño SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR + 55'47
24 Marzio Bruseghin LAMPRE - FONDITAL + 56'19
25 Sandy Casar FRANÇAISE DES JEUX + 59'35
26 José Luis Rubiera DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM + 1h01'28
27 Tadej Valjavec LAMPRE - FONDITAL + 1h05'07
28 Patrik Sinkewitz BOUYGUES TELECOM + 1h05'29
29 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil CAISSE D'EPARGNE + 1h06'54
30 Joan Horrach CAISSE D'EPARGNE + 1h07'27

S1: Discovery Channel
S2: Bennati (LAMPRE - FONDITAL)
S3: Hushovd (DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM)
S4: Di Luca (ASTANÁ)
S5: Bennati (LAMPRE - FONDITAL)
S6: Nibali (LIQUIGAS)
S7: Bettini (DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM)
S8: Bennati (LAMPRE - FONDITAL)
S9: Velo (TEAM MILRAM)
S10: Simoni (CAISSE D'EPARGNE)
S11: Mangel (AG2R PRÉVOYANCE)
S12: Piepoli (SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR)
S13: Piepoli (SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR)
S14: Di Luca (ASTANÁ)
S15: Cunego (LAMPRE - FONDITAL)
S16: Cunego (LAMPRE - FONDITAL)
S17: Di Luca (ASTANÁ)
S18: Bertogliati (SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR)
S19: Simoni (CAISSE D'EPARGNE)
S20: Plaza (BOUYGUES TELECOM)
S21: Wielinga (SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR)

Points - Di Luca (ASTANA)
KoM - Cunego (LAMPRE - FONDITAL
Young - Cunego (LAMPRE - FONDITAL)
Edited by knockout on 09-08-2022 08:01
 
Jump to Forum:
Similar Threads
Thread Forum Replies Last Post
Giro del Trentino Discussion [Cont-Man-Game] General 25 25-08-2022 08:39
2022 Giro d'Italia Route Revealed [Man-Game] General 10 25-07-2022 17:34
[PTM] Giro di Lombardia [Man-Game] Race Profiles 2022 1 19-07-2022 20:29
[PTM] Liege - Bastogne - Liege [Man-Game] Race Profiles 2022 1 19-07-2022 20:29
[PTM] Milano San Remo [Man-Game] Race Profiles 2022 1 19-07-2022 20:29
Login
Username

Password



Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
Latest content
Screenshots
Proposal
Proposal
PCM13: Funny Screenshots
Fantasy Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet fighti... 7,376 PCM$
bullet df_Trek 6,374 PCM$
bullet Marcovdw 4,145 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 3,452 PCM$
bullet dominox 3,134 PCM$

bullet Main Fantasy Betting page
bullet Rankings: Top 100
ManGame Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet df_Trek 4,420 PCM$
bullet Ollfardh 4,400 PCM$
bullet Marcovdw 3,600 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 3,500 PCM$
bullet dominox 3,135 PCM$

bullet Main MG Betting page
bullet Get weekly MG PCM$
bullet Rankings: Top 100
Render time: 0.59 seconds