PCM.daily banner
01-02-2023 21:32
PCM.daily
Users Online
· Guests Online: 57

· Members Online: 1
Fabianski

· Total Members: 154,248
· Newest Member: Laurenz
Donate
View Thread
PCM.daily » PCM.daily's Management Game » [Man-Game] Race Profiles 2022
 Print Thread
[PT] Rund um Koln
Fabianski
Race Clashes

Chrono d'ArenbergPTHC

Race Profile

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Profiles/mg_koln.jpg

Previous Winners

2021: Soren Kragh Andersen (Grieg - Maersk)
Spoiler
1Soren Kragh AndersenGrieg-Maersk4h44'42
2Stepan KurianovZwift Pro Cyclings.t.
3Eduard GrosuHuski Chocolates.t.
4Bryan CoquardFestina - OAKAs.t.
5Jonas AhlstrandMapeis.t.
6John DegenkolbISA - Hexactas.t.
7Fernando GaviriaIsostar - Specializeds.t.
8Arnaud DemareTeam Puma - SAPs.t.
9Luke RoweXero Racings.t.
10Mads PedersenGrieg-Maersks.t.
11Mark DzamastagicEvonik - ELKOs.t.
12Nick Van der LijkeEA Vesuvios.t.
13Hsuan Ping HsuKing Powers.t.
14Anthony TurgisFarfetch Pro Cyclings.t.
15Peter SaganMoser - Sygics.t.
16Pawel BernasIsostar - Specializeds.t.
17Artem SamolenkovTeam Tinkoffs.t.
18Mekseb DebesayGeneralis.t.
19Marcus CuleyAmaysim Cervélos.t.
20Lukasz WisniowskiGrieg-Maersks.t.
21Alex WohlerAmaysim Cervélos.t.
22David PerIsostar - Specializeds.t.
23Yannick StoltzEvonik - ELKOs.t.
24Ben SwiftZwift Pro Cyclings.t.
25Michail KortsidakisFestina - OAKAs.t.
26Willie SmitEA Vesuvios.t.
27Marcel AreggerTeam Puma - SAPs.t.
28Diego UlissiEA Vesuvios.t.
29Ryan ChristensenAmaysim Cervélos.t.
30Henok Tesfaye HeyiXero Racings.t.

2020: Peter Kennaugh (Air France - KLM)
Spoiler
1Peter KennaughAir France - KLM5h09'03
2Bryan CoquardFestina - OAKAs.t.
3John DegenkolbISA - Hexactas.t.
4Arnaud DemareTeam Puma - SAPs.t.
5Jonas AhlstrandVolvo acc. by Spotifys.t.
6Nick Van der LijkeEA Vesuvios.t.
7Artem SamolenkovTeam Tinkoff - La Datchas.t.
8Marko KumpNordstrom - CA Technologiess.t.
9Leigh HowardBennelong - Mitcheltons.t.
10Dylan GroenewegenAegon - Peronis.t.
11Romain VanderbiestIndosat Ooredoos.t.
12Soren Kragh AndersenGrieg-Maersks.t.
13Michael Van StayenEvonik - ELKOs.t.
14Eduard GrosueBuddys.t.
15Sergio HiguitaAdastra N Hell Energy Cyclings.t.
16Edvald Boasson HagenAir France - KLMs.t.
17Pascal EenkhoornNordstrom - CA Technologiess.t.
18Nans PetersIsostar - Specializeds.t.
19Fausto MasnadaGeneralis.t.
20Roman SenyenovGazelles.t.
21Aydar ZakarinTeam Tinkoff - La Datchas.t.
22Yannick StoltzEvonik - ELKOs.t.
23Yudai ArashiroRakuten Pro Cyclings.t.
24Marildo YzeirajAker - MOTs.t.
25Clement KoretzkyFestina - OAKAs.t.
26Kazushige KubokiRakuten Pro Cyclings.t.
27Peter PruusAker - MOTs.t.
28Salah Eddine MraouniISA - Hexactas.t.
29Sven FritschEA Vesuvios.t.
30Charalampas KastrantasFestina - OAKAs.t.

2019: Alexander Kristoff (Indosat Ooredoo - ANZ)
Spoiler
1Alexander KristoffIndosat Ooredoo - ANZ5h10'35
2Dylan GroenewegenAegon - Lavazzas.t.
3Eduard GrosueBuddys.t.
4Caleb EwanPodium Ambitions.t.
5Bryan CoquardFestina - OAKAs.t.
6Peter KennaughAir France - KLMs.t.
7Michael Van StayenEvonik - ELKOs.t.
8Arnaud DemareTeam Puma - SAPs.t.
9Nick Van der LijkeEA Vesuvios.t.
10Leigh HowardBennelong - Mitcheltons.t.
11Ben SwiftAker - MOTs.t.
12Marko KumpIsostar - LimeBikes.t.
13Andrea GuardiniFablok - Bank BGZs.t.
14Artem SamolenkovTeam Tinkoffs.t.
15Oscar GueraoSPAR - Siam Cements.t.
16Lukasz WisniowskiGrieg - Maersks.t.
17Fernando GaviriaLierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeams.t.
18Yannick StoltzEvonik - ELKOs.t.
19Morgan KneiskyEA Vesuvios.t.
20Salem KemboiFarfetch Pro Cyclings.t.
21Marildo YzeirajAker - MOTs.t.
22Cheng JiIndosat Ooredoo - ANZs.t.
23Gasper KatrasnikIsostar - LimeBikes.t.
24Daniel VeselyAegon - Lavazzas.t.
25Martin ReimerEA Vesuvios.t.
26Willie SmitEA Vesuvios.t.
27Peter VargaT-Mobiles.t.
28Charalampas KastrantasFestina - OAKAs.t.
29Daniel OssAker - MOTs.t.
30Soren Kragh AndersenGrieg - Maersks.t.

As PTHC
2018: John Degenkolb (Iberia - Team Degenkolb)
Spoiler
1John DegenkolbIberia - Team Degenkolb4h50'00
2Nick Van der LijkeEA Vesuvios.t.
3Arnaud DemareTeam Puma - SAPs.t.
4Erik MohsFablok - Bank BGZs.t.
5Hugo HouleRBC Pro Cyclings.t.
6Edvald Boasson HagenAir France - KLMs.t.
7Wesley KrederKraftwerk Man Machines.t.
8Edward TheunsGenerali - EDFs.t.
9Matthew GossIndosat Ooredoo - ANZs.t.
10Ben SwiftAegon - Lavazzas.t.
11Marko KumpIsostar - Slovenijas.t.
12Bryan CoquardFestina - Dexias.t.
13Alexander KristoffHugo Bosss.t.
14Pedro Merino CriadoIberia - Team Degenkolbs.t.
15Saya KuroedaMeiji - JR Easts.t.
16Kenji ItamiMeiji - JR Easts.t.
17Pawel FranczakNetia - Vonins.t.
18Fabio SilvestreBerg Cycless.t.
19Pawel BernasNetia - Vonins.t.
20Isaac SpeirsIndosat Ooredoo - ANZs.t.
21Anton VorobevTeam Tinkoffs.t.
22Jingbiao ZhaoMeiji - JR Easts.t.
23Morgan KneiskyEA Vesuvios.t.
24Lasse Norman HansenNetia - Vonins.t.
25Alexander PorsevTeam Tinkoffs.t.
26Awet GebremedhinBerg Cycless.t.
27Óscar GueraoSPAR - Shimano - SCGs.t.
28Kris BoeckmansGrieg - Eftels.t.
29Nikolas MaesIndosat Ooredoo - ANZs.t.
30Cheng JiIndosat Ooredoo - ANZs.t.

2013: Tom Boonen (Pokerstars.com)
Spoiler
1Tom BoonenPokerstars.com5h16'09
2Daniele BennatiTeam Puma - SAPs.t.
3Michael Van StayenSimply Red Bulls.t.
4Sam BewleyMilka - AVGs.t.
5Ben SwiftVesuvio - Accumaluxs.t.
6Heinrich HausslerSram-Riboxx Cycling Teams.t.
7Óscar GueraoFestina-Canal+s.t.
8Matthew GossWikipedias.t.
9Romain VanderbiestPearl Adidass.t.
10Lars CroketLotto - Cervelos.t.
11Wes SulzbergerSimply Red Bulls.t.
12Filippo PozzatoHeineken presented by California Giant Berry Farmss.t.
13Philippe GilbertPendleton'ss.t.
14Maximiliano RichezeUBS - BMCs.t.
15Jack BauerHeineken presented by California Giant Berry Farmss.t.
16Tejay Van GarderenWikipedias.t.
17Greg Van AvermaetPro Team Venchi - Sugois.t.
18Morgan KneiskyPearl Adidass.t.
19Kobe VanoverscheldeAker - MOTs.t.
20Steven KruijswijkTeam B&Os.t.
21Thomas Vedel KvistTeam Puma - SAPs.t.
22Mikhail IgnatievWiggle Professional Cycling Teams.t.
23Markus EichlerSram-Riboxx Cycling Teams.t.
24Claudio CorioniPro Team Venchi - Sugois.t.
25Sébastien MinardTeam Puma - SAPs.t.
26Marcus BurghardtTeam Bacardis.t.
27Gatis SmukulisSram-Riboxx Cycling Teams.t.
28Jay McCarthyWikipedias.t.
29Iljo KeisseSram-Riboxx Cycling Teams.t.
30Simone PonziWiggle Professional Cycling Teams.t.

2012: Jukka Vastaranta (Pearl Adidas)
Spoiler
1Jukka VastarantaPearl Adidas4h40'55
2Stefan SchumacherUBS - La Pierres.t.
3Edvald Boasson HagenTeam B&Os.t.
4Jan BakelantsPearl Adidass.t.
5Simone PonziWiggle - San Pellegrinos.t.
6Tom DiggleWiggle - San Pellegrinos.t.
7Fabian WegmannTeam Trilux - Falkes.t.
8Michael Van StayenBacardi - Igniss.t.
9Tejay Van GarderenWikipedias.t.
10Alessandro BallanSony Ericssons.t.
11Yuri TrofimovSony Ericssons.t.
12Matthias KesslerTeam Trilux - Falkes.t.
13Diego UlissiFestina - Conecs.t.
14Aleksandr EfimkinMilka - Vittels.t.
15Guillaume LevarletCarmeuse - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
16Philippe GilbertPendleton's Twicers.t.
17Sergio GhisalbertiWebeffects.t.
18Maciej PaterskiVesuvio-Accumaluxs.t.
19Joaquin Rodriguez OliverNestlé Cycling Teams.t.
20Rasmus GuldhammerTeam B&Os.t.
21Welle JallaysJack Wolfskins.t.
22Michael AlbasiniUBS - La Pierre+ 1'53
23Dietmar Mehr-WenigeVesuvio-Accumaluxs.t.
24Filippo PozzatoFestina - Conecs.t.
25Grégory RastTeam Trilux - Falkes.t.
26Damiano CarusoWiggle - San Pellegrinos.t.
27André SteensenTeam B&O+ 2'21
28Tom LeezerPearl Adidass.t.
29Jonas LjungbladFestina - Conecs.t.
30Sylvain ChavanelJack Wolfskin+ 3'33

2011: Leonardo Duque (Energie - Diesel)
Spoiler
1 Leonardo Duque Energie - Diesel 4h45'08
2 Yuri Trofimov Sony Ericsson s.t.
3 Martin Reimer Philips - TDC s.t.
4 Edvald Boasson Hagen Team B&O s.t.
5 Dietmar Mehr-Wenige Auber 93 - Look s.t.
6 Tom Leezer Pearl Adidas s.t.
7 Jan Bakelants Pearl Adidas s.t.
8 Pieter Weening Pearl Adidas s.t.
9 Patrik Sinkewitz Auber 93 - Look s.t.
10 Frank Schleck Vesuvio-Accumalux s.t.
11 Tejay Van Garderen Wikipedia s.t.
12 Lars Boom Auber 93 - Look s.t.
13 Ryan Eastman Wikipedia s.t.
14 Manuele Mori Sony Ericsson s.t.
15 Marcel Sieberg Jack Wolfskin s.t.
16 Sergio Marinangeli La Gazzetta dello Sport s.t.
17 Nolan Hoffman Team Nespresso s.t.
18 Michael Van Stayen Jack Wolfskin s.t.
19 Rafael Rodríguez Segarra La Gazzetta dello Sport s.t.
20 Mitch Docker Lafarge s.t.
21 Paride Grillo Sony Ericsson s.t.
22 Mauro Santambrogio La Gazzetta dello Sport s.t.
23 Ben Hermans Wiggle - San Pellegrino s.t.
24 Matteo Bono La Gazzetta dello Sport s.t.
25 Hans Dekkers Jack Wolfskin s.t.
26 Martin Pedersen Philips - TDC s.t.
27 Angel Vicioso Energie - Diesel s.t.
28 Santo Anza Sony Ericsson s.t.
29 Sam Bewley Festina - Corona s.t.
30 Alessandro Ballan Sony Ericsson s.t.

2010: Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Rabobank)
Spoiler
1 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil Rabobank 4h51'32
2 Jan Bakelants Rabobank s.t.
3 Diego Ulissi Philips - Hummel s.t.
4 Franco Pellizotti Accumalux-Huez s.t.
5 Andrea Moletta American Suzuki s.t.
6 Jonathan Bellis British Airways - Martini s.t.
7 Filippo Pozzato Crédit Lyonnais s.t.
8 Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez Festina - Seiko s.t.
9 Linus Gerdemann Eurosport s.t.
10 Maxime Monfort White Bear - Wild Horse s.t.
11 David López Garcia Virgin Media - Caisse d'Epargne s.t.
12 Alberto Loddo Lipton Ice Tea s.t.
13 Thor Hushovd Festina - Seiko s.t.
14 Martin Pedersen Philips - Hummel s.t.
15 Matti Breschel Philips - Hummel s.t.
16 Koldo Fernandez Domina Vacanze s.t.
17 Romain Vanderbiest SIC Radical - Timberland s.t.
18 Lars Croket White Bear - Wild Horse s.t.
19 Nico Sijmens Accumalux-Huez s.t.
20 Alessandro Ballan SIC Radical - Timberland s.t.
21 Maxime Vantomme Philips - Hummel s.t.
22 Xavier Florencio Wikipedia s.t.
23 Michael Mørkøv Philips - Hummel s.t.
24 Tom Leezer SIC Radical - Timberland s.t.
25 Jukka Vastaranta SIC Radical - Timberland s.t.
26 Fabio Sabatini Unicef RT s.t.
27 Sergio Marinangeli La Gazzetta dello Sport s.t.
28 Marcel Barth Accumalux-Huez s.t.
29 Patrik Sinkewitz SIC Radical - Timberland s.t.
30 Rafael Rodríguez Segarra La Gazzetta dello Sport s.t.

(As CTour race)
2009: Manuel Antonio Cardoso (LA/MSS/Pearl Jam)
Spoiler
1 Manuel Antonio Cardoso LA/MSS/PEARL JAM 5h01'17
2 Aitor Galdos MOLTENI s.t.
3 Simone Cadamuro WIGGLE - PREMIER INN s.t.
4 Igor Astarloa FED-EX s.t.
5 Rui Pinto BENFICA + 46
6 Aldrin Salamanca CHAMPION s.t.
7 Jukka Vastaranta LA/MSS/PEARL JAM s.t.
8 Yukihiro Doi NINTENDO B s.t.
9 Jean-Patrick Nazon NIPPO CORPORATION s.t.
10 Javier Aramendía ERNST & YOUNG s.t.
11 Tom Leezer LA/MSS/PEARL JAM s.t.
12 Allan Davis FED-EX s.t.
13 Yon Bru Pascal GATORADE s.t.
14 Daniel Lloyd PROCYCLING - BBC s.t.
15 Ruslan Sambris GATORADE s.t.
16 Francisco José Terciado BENFICA s.t.
17 Daniel Moreno BENFICA s.t.
18 Danail Petrov BENFICA s.t.
19 Gilberto Sampaio BENFICA s.t.
20 André Cardoso LA/MSS/PEARL JAM s.t.
21 Fabian Wegmann GATORADE s.t.
22 Diego Gallego BENFICA s.t.
23 Vitor Rodrigues LA/MSS/PEARL JAM s.t.
24 Julian Dean PROCYCLING - BBC s.t.
25 Nico Keinath B&O s.t.
26 Joan Horrach BENFICA s.t.
27 Nicolas Roche PROCYCLING - BBC s.t.
28 Grégory Rast ERNST & YOUNG s.t.
29 Eddy Ratti GATORADE s.t.
30 Moosa Said NINTENDO B s.t.

(AS CTour race)
2008: Fabian Wegmann (Tinkoff Credit Systems)
Spoiler
1 Fabian Wegmann TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS 4h57'11
2 David Blanco WIESENHOF - FELT s.t.
3 Markus Zberg DESIGNA KØKKEN s.t.
4 Paride Grillo CERAMICA PANARIA - NAVIGARE s.t.
5 Angel Vicioso HEALTH NET PRESENTED BY MAXXIS s.t.
6 Bobbie Traksel DESIGNA KØKKEN s.t.
7 Pedro Pablo Pérez Márquez NIPPO CORPORATION - MEITAN HOMPO CO. LTD - ASADA s.t.
8 Julian Dean NIPPO CORPORATION - MEITAN HOMPO CO. LTD - ASADA s.t.
9 Jörg Jaksche DFL - CYCLINGNEWS - LITESPEED s.t.
10 Dirk Müller PCMDAILY - JOBS.COM s.t.
11 Raúl Granjel Cabrera DESIGNA KØKKEN s.t.
12 Fredrik Johansson DESIGNA KØKKEN s.t.
13 Andy Cappelle LANDBOUWKREDIET - TÖNISSTEINER s.t.
14 Ivan Stevic LETUA CYCLING TEAM s.t.
15 Mahdi Sohrabi HEALTH NET PRESENTED BY MAXXIS s.t.
16 Bart Wellens LETUA CYCLING TEAM s.t.
17 Paul Martens PCMDAILY - JOBS.COM s.t.
18 Fumiyuki Beppu NIPPO CORPORATION - MEITAN HOMPO CO. LTD - ASADA s.t.
19 Tom Leezer UNE ORBITEL s.t.
20 Steven Caethoven TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS s.t.
21 Edvald Boasson Hagen MAXBO BIANCHI s.t.
22 Adam Hansen TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS s.t.
23 Michael Reihs DESIGNA KØKKEN s.t.
24 Sergei Ivanov TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS s.t.
25 Michael Van Stayen TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS s.t.
26 David Kopp AGRITUBEL s.t.
27 Staf Scheirlinckx TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS s.t.
28 Jukka Vastaranta AGRITUBEL s.t.
29 Daniel Moreno BENFICA s.t.
30 Patrik Sinkewitz UNE ORBITEL s.t.

Edited by jandal7 on 24-07-2022 12:30
 
Jump to Forum:
Similar Threads
Thread Forum Replies Last Post
Rund um Köln Discussion [Man-Game] General 17 17-01-2023 08:25
Rund um Koln [Man-Game] Results PT/PTHC 1 16-01-2023 01:50
Rund um Koln - Discussion [Man-Game] General 19 11-02-2022 04:56
Rund um Koln [Man-Game] Results PT/PTHC 1 04-02-2022 06:31
[PT] Rund um Koln [Man-Game] Race Profiles 2021 1 18-08-2021 09:22
Login
Username

Password



Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
Latest content
Screenshots
Sam Bennett finish
Sam Bennett finish
PCM14: General Screenshots
Fantasy Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet fighti... 9,276 PCM$
bullet df_Trek 8,174 PCM$
bullet Marcovdw 5,945 PCM$
bullet dominox 4,934 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 4,852 PCM$

bullet Main Fantasy Betting page
bullet Rankings: Top 100
ManGame Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet df_Trek 6,220 PCM$
bullet Ollfardh 6,190 PCM$
bullet Marcovdw 5,400 PCM$
bullet dominox 4,935 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 4,800 PCM$

bullet Main MG Betting page
bullet Get weekly MG PCM$
bullet Rankings: Top 100
Render time: 31.1 seconds