PCM.daily banner
14-04-2021 17:32
PCM.daily
Users Online
· Guests Online: 17

· Members Online: 0

· Total Members: 146,544
· Newest Member: okr77
Donate
View Thread
PCM.daily » PCM Stories & Story Games » Story Games
 Print Thread
ICL20 - Results
Shonak
Please do no post into this thread



Here all race results will be posted and linked in the next posts. You can discuss the results in the race discussion thread.

Calendar: https://pcmdaily....d_id=49157
 
Ad Bot
Posted on 14-04-2021 17:32
Bot Agent

Posts: Countless
Joined: 23.11.09

IP: None  
Shonak
World Tour

RaceCountryStart DateEnd DateStages
Palm ClassicUAE1111111
Tour of ToowoombaAustralia1231275
Vuelta Ciclista al Pais VascoSpain2222276
Omloop Het NieuwsbladBelgium3013011
Strade BiancheItaly3053051
Vuelta a TachiraVenezuela30931810
Milano - SanremoItaly3223221
E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - HarelbekeBelgium3283281
Gent - WevelgemBelgium3303301
Ronde van VlaanderenBelgium4044041
Ster ZLM TourNetherlands4064105
Paris - RoubaixFrance4124121
Trofeo CampaniaItaly4214211
Amstel Gold RaceNetherlands4234231
La Flèche WallonneBelgium4254251
Liège - Bastogne - LiègeBelgium4284281
University of Lincoln GPBritain5055051
Giro d'ItaliaItaly50952921
Grand Prix of SochiRussia5175215
Deutschland TourGermany6026098
Vuelta a GuatemalaGuatemala6036086
Tour of Mount FujiJapan6056095
Asmara CupEritrea7017011
Tour de FranceFrance70172121
Tour of Northern EuropeSweden8058128
Course du Lac d'AnnecyFrance8108101
Vattenfall CyclassicsGermany8228221
Eneco TourBelgium8248307
Vuelta a EspañaSpain90192121
Course de la PaixCzech Republic9169216
Quebec Sprint ChallengeCanada9239231
Virginia Chrono TourUSA9279304
Bucaramanga ClassicColombia100310031
Paris - ToursFrance100510051
Il LombardiaItaly101210121
World TTT ChampionshipsTBA102410241

Edited by Shonak on 30-01-2021 17:59
 
Shonak
Continental Tour

CT.1

RaceCountryStart DateEnd DateStages
La Tropicale Amissa BongoGabon1211277
Vuelta a MallorcaSpain2132164
Clasica di Tirreno - AdriaticoItaly3033031
Roma MaximaItaly3073071
Paris - NiceFrance3113188
Istrian Spring TrophyCroatia3203234
Dwars door VlaanderenBelgium3253251
Wallonië PrijsBelgium4024021
Giro del TrentinoItaly4164205
Colombia Team GPColombia4304301
Tour des FjordsNorway5255284
Race Horizon ParkUkraine5305301
GP MoscowRussia5315311
La JurassaineSwitzerland6016011
GP LuxembourgLuxembourg6106101
Tour de SuisseSwitzerland6126209
Int. Österreich-RundfahrtAustria7027098
Tour of VancouverCanada7247307
Clasica Ciclista San SebastianSpain8018011
World Ports ClassicNetherlands8018022
Tour de PolognePoland8038097
Gran Premio San JoséCosta Rica8128121
Baltic Chain TourLatvia8168205
USA Pro Cycling ChallengeUSA8168227
Tour of BritainBritain9079148
Richmond CriteriumUSA9259251
Tre Valli VaresineItaly100110011
Milano - TorinoItaly100410041
Giro dell'EmiliaItaly100610061
Chrono des NationsFrance102010201
Japan CupJapan102210221


CT.2

RaceCountryStart DateEnd DateStages
RaceCountryStart DateEnd DateStages
Tour d'IndonesiaIndonesia1141196
Christchurch - AkaroaNew Zealand1291291
Tour of OmanOman2022054
Volta ao AlgarvePortugal2032064
Tour de San LuisArgentina2142207
National Capital TourAustralia2232264
Clasica IbericaSpain3023021
København ByrundturDanmark3253251
Critérium InternationalFrance3283303
Tour of South AfricaSouth Africa40241211
VDK-Driedaagse De PanneBelgium4144174
Rheden GPNetherlands4194191
4 Jours de DunkerqueFrance4234275
Tour de RomandieSwitzerland5025076
Aleko VitošaBulgaria5035031
Amgen Tour of CaliforniaUSA5165238
Copenhagen - Malmö ITTSweden5305301
Rheinland-Pfalz RundfahrtGermany6136175
Tour d'AndorraAndorra6196235
Circuit des ArdennesBelgium6226254
Le Géant de ProvenceFrance6306301
Kigali GPRwanda7107101
Volta a PortugalPortugal71272211
Circulo de JuarezMexico7267305
RideLondon–Surrey ClassicBritain8048041
Tour do RioBrazil8148141
Criterium HainleiteGermany8238231
Post Danmark RundtDanmark8268316
Cigar City ClassicUSA9019011
Praha - Karlovy Vary - PrahaCzech Republic9069061
Qinghai Lake Cycle CupChina9259251
Grand Prix Cycliste de QuébecCanada9289281
Grand Prix Cycliste de MontréalCanada9309301
Vuelta a Colombia

Edited by Shonak on 30-01-2021 17:58
 
Shonak
U23 Tour

RaceCountryStart DateEnd DateStages
Copa America de CiclismoBrazil1111111
Tour of BishkekKirgizistan2082103
Paris - Roubaix U23France3273271
Ronde van Vlaanderen EspoirsBelgium4014011
ZLM TourNetherlands4184181
GP Palio del ReciotoItaly4214211
Liége - Bastogne - Liège EspoirsBelgium4284281
Rund um den Finanzplatz U23Germany5015011
Giro Valle d'AostaItaly5095146
Rutland - MeltonBritain5265261
Tour de BerlinGermany6056095
Coupe des Nations Ville SaguenayCanada6276293
Chrono San MichelFrance7237231
Mauritius Sun TourMauritius8178193
Cascade Cycling ClassicUSA9029054
Tour de l'AvenirFrance9169238
Piccolo LombardiaItaly100310031
Paris-Tours EspoirsFrance100510051
 
Bikex
Copa America de Ciclismo

Spoiler
"
imgur.com/QqCh8dh.jpg


1Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U232h17'00
2Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
3Simon EdenAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
4Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
5Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racings.t.
6Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
7Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
8Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
9Eric DufourÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
10Andrés CruzLos Gauchitoss.t.
11Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
12Charles LoganBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
13Augustin BuronÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
14David FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
15Markus VegaSíragon Projects.t.
16Elias LeinonenTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
17Antoni SimunicTeam Privatbanks.t.
18Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
19Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
20Santiago FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
21Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitoss.t.
22José Miguel PatrickLa Fundacións.t.
23Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
24Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
25Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Projects.t.
26Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
27Pedro RestrepoSíragon Projects.t.
28Lionel SauvagetÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
29Salif ManeSuntory Oranginas.t.
30Kirill MakukhinTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
31Mark ParreñoLa Fundacións.t.
32Jakob SørensenMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
33Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Projects.t.
34Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
35Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
36Jan ValkounTeam Privatbanks.t.
37Kieran ChumaLBO Development Teams.t.
38Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
39Salvador CeladesPureBlack Racings.t.
40Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
41Tony RizzioliEF Cycling Schools.t.
42Otto PichlmannLBO Development Teams.t.
43Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Projects.t.
44Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
45Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boyss.t.
46Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbanks.t.
47Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitoss.t.
48Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling Schools.t.
49Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
50Samuel MicoudKBC - 23s.t.
51Andrew SheltonAviva Futura Projects.t.
52Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
53Yves ChartonAlpine Boyss.t.
54Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
55Erich VychodilKBC - 23s.t.
56Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
57Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
58Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
59Anders EstdahlLa Fundacións.t.
60Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbanks.t.
61Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
62Guillaume AmarÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
63Marius DieuKBC - 23s.t.
64Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbanks.t.
65Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbanks.t.
66Roman OkruckyKBC - 23s.t.
67Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
68Zoltán KonczKBC - 23s.t.
69Fredrik SundqvistMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
70Raphael LaugierÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
71Steven StillerMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
72Vjatsheslav KovlenkoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
73Fabian AuingerAlpine Boyss.t.
74Slavomir BosnjakPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
75Eber MuddKBC - 23s.t.
76César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
77Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
78Gijsbrecht MichielsLBO Development Teams.t.
79Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
80Henning SundbaumMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
81Kevin RakotonjanaharyAviva Futura Projects.t.
82David HillAviva Futura Projects.t.
83Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
84Marcel HornigEF Cycling Schools.t.
85Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
86Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
87Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
88Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
89Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boyss.t.
90Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Projects.t.
91Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
92Mark SaffordSuntory Oranginas.t.
93Luis CrawfordSuntory Oranginas.t.
94Susumu YamazakiEF Cycling Schools.t.
95Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Projects.t.
96Pierre BrochetAlpine Boyss.t.
97Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
98Wenyan LiuLa Fundacións.t.
99Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
100Danny PageBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
101Robert AhlgrenMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
102Saúl CermeñoLa Fundacións.t.
103Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
104Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
105Danny LorseOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
106Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
107David TwingLBO Development Teams.t.
108Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
109Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
110José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling Schools.t.
111Mirko ScuroEF Cycling Schools.t.
112Diego ManzinAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
113Riordan HorlockBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
114Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
115Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
116Geoffrey RazicReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
117Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
118Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
119Marc BarnesEF Cycling Schools.t.
120Dániel MolnárAstana U23s.t.
121Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
122Neil WhittakerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
123Lucas CerviánPureBlack Racings.t.
124Peter AmielSuntory Oranginas.t.
125Maris ViksnisLBO Development Teams.t.
126Karl HollerAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
127Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Projects.t.
128Ervins RubinsLBO Development Teams.t.
129Mike PayneBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
130Florian Le JeuneSuntory Oranginas.t.
131Davy SavageBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
132Jon LegazpiPureBlack Racings.t.
133Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
134Diango MullerAlpine Boyss.t.
135Milan PetříkovSíragon Projects.t.
136Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
137Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
138Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitoss.t.
139Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
140Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racings.t.
141Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
142Ismael FolgueiraLos Gauchitoss.t.
143Jonathan WrightSuntory Oranginas.t.
144José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
145Manolo IzurzaLos Gauchitoss.t.
146Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitoss.t.
147Robbie O'MaoBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
148Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team+ 2'34
149Matteo CavalloSuntory Orangina+ 7'27
150Stanimir MaričićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
151Antonio MainiPureBlack Racings.t.
152Frerk ZinglerAlpine Boyss.t.
153Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbanks.t.
154Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
155Toomas TohverLBO Development Teams.t.
156Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
157Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23s.t.

imgur.com/25hpRzn.jpg
Janssens - Muller - O'Mao

imgur.com/n5grJch.jpg
Sorensen and Sarsenbayev with an attack 8km to go

imgur.com/H0ZTA01.jpg
3km to go
"
 
Bikex
Palm Classic
YT:https://youtu.be/...

Spoiler
"
imgur.com/RdYvfJY.jpg

YT:https://youtu.be/...

1Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team4h17'33
2Marcel KittelKBC Godivas.t.
3Peter SaganTeam BPs.t.
4Arnaud DemareAlitalias.t.
5Juris EisaksSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
6Sep VanmarckeÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
7John DegenkolbDeutsche Bahns.t.
8Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
9Leigh HowardStrava - ANZs.t.
10Boris ValléeKBC Godivas.t.
11Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
12Tom Van AsbroeckCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
13Caleb EwanCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
14Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
15Daniel OssBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
16Barry MarkusBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
17Luke DurbridgeGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
18Marco HallerItalos.t.
19Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
20Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
21Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguross.t.
22Felipe MonardezCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
23Mads WürtzDeutsche Bahns.t.
24Yoann PaillotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
25Fabio FellineItalos.t.
26Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
27Andrea FediCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
28Giuseppe MandelliItalos.t.
29Karel HnikKBC Godivas.t.
30Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahns.t.
31Ryan MullenKBC Godivas.t.
32Dennis Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
33Luka PibernikDeutsche Bahns.t.
34Augusto CarvalhoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
35Juliano RejaCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
36Angel GallardoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
37Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1'55
38Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
39Markus HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
40Mark CavendishTeam BPs.t.
41Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
42Fulvio SpagnoliItalos.t.
43Niels WytinckKBC Godivas.t.
44Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
45Marc HerderGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
46Dylan GroenewegenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
47Eliot LietaerSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
48Sonny ColbrelliAlitalias.t.
49Enrique SanzKBC Godivas.t.
50Kristian SbaragliCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
51Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
52Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
53Tilegen MaidosSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
54Ottavio RomanoItalos.t.
55Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
56Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
57Andrea GuardiniEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
58Jonathan DibbenTeam BPs.t.
59Ahmet ÖrkenSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
60Kristoffer SkjerpingEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
61Markos PintzopoulosItalos.t.
62Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
63Adrien PetitÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
64Simone PonziCredit Suisses.t.
65Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
66Nikolay ZhurkinEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
67Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
68Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
69Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguross.t.
70Casper Von FolsachDeutsche Bahns.t.
71Romain SicardAlitalias.t.
72Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
73Martin WagnerTeam BPs.t.
74Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahns.t.
75Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisses.t.
76Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
77Jacopo GuarnieriAlitalias.t.
78Sean De BieAlitalias.t.
79Michaël BaerCredit Suisses.t.
80Mike TeunissenAlitalias.t.
81Pasquale ZaniCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
82George BennettSantos - Euskadis.t.
83Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
84Jean-Pascal SabyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
85Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
86Emiel VermeulenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
87Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
88Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
89Jesse KerrisonStrava - ANZs.t.
90Ben SwiftStrava - ANZs.t.
91Lukasz WisniowskiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
92Andrea ZordanCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
93Neil BrickStrava - ANZs.t.
94Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZs.t.
95Asbjørn KraghAlitalias.t.
96Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
97Krisztian LovassyVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
98Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
99Phil BauhausDeutsche Bahns.t.
100Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
101Matthieu BouloSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
102Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
103Jo Kogstad RingheimEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
104Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguross.t.
105Dominique MayhoGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
106Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
107Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguross.t.
108Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
109Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
110David MeyerSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
111Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
112Asbjørn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
113Jempy DruckerBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
114Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
115Claudio ImhofCredit Suisses.t.
116Scott ThwaitesStrava - ANZs.t.
117Krisztofer KelemenVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
118Robert LumleyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
119Stavros DimosAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
120Federico CortiSantos - Euskadis.t.
121Josué MoyanoSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
122Mauro RomeroLiberty Seguross.t.
123Simon SteinerCredit Suisses.t.
124Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
125Benoit JarrierBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
126Mousin VerkuylSantos - Euskadis.t.
127Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguross.t.
128Marcos PereiraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
129Laurent BeuretCredit Suisses.t.
130Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
131Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadis.t.
132Nikias ArndtTeam BPs.t.
133Silvan DillierItalos.t.
134Raymundo AldaySevilla Cycling Teams.t.
135Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
136Leonardo BonomiEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
137Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
138Lars BayEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
139Avhat KozorizAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
140Lubos MalovecKBC Godivas.t.
141Joan EtxebarriaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
142Allan ColemanAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
143Finn LathanAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
144Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
145José Ángel RosalSevilla Cycling Team+ 6'26
146Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadi+ 7'02
147Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
148Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguross.t.
149Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
150Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
151James KeenAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 7'27
152Paul Van der PloegStrava - ANZ+ 8'41

imgur.com/cBNP1Yl.jpg
Andersen - Verkuyl

imgur.com/Ct1gnao.jpg
Van Asbroeck - Felline

imgur.com/oS4imXM.jpg
Eisaks

imgur.com/6AI5rPS.jpg
Degenkolb

imgur.com/Zl2x8fE.jpg
crash taking out many big names shortly before the finish

imgur.com/AH8zwwE.jpg
messy sprint
"
 
Shonak
La Tropicale Amissa Bongo

Stage 1
Spoiler
[img]"
i.imgur.com/XOi5l8Y.png


1Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Cycling Team3h37'14
2Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Teams.t.
3Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
4Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadis.t.
5Andrew FennTeam Cymru Waless.t.
6Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
7Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
8Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
9Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
10Gabriele PizzaballaEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
11Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
12Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
13HÃ¥vard BlikraEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
14Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
15Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 19
16Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team+ 31
17Owain DoullTeam Cymru Waless.t.
18Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
19Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
20Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Team+ 1'18
21Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
22Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
23Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadis.t.
24Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Trek+ 2'09
25King Lok CheungICBC Cycling Teams.t.
26Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
27Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
28Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
29Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
30George BennettSantos - Euskadis.t.
31Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
32Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
33Romain ZingleBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
34Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
35Markus HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
36Hiroki NishimuraICBC Cycling Teams.t.
37Fabian SchnaidtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
38Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
39Yuriy IschenkoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
40Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
41Jo Kogstad RingheimEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
42Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
43Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
44Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
45Eliot LietaerSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
46Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Waless.t.
47Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
48Jack HaigStrava - ANZ+ 3'54
49Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
50Nathan HaasStrava - ANZs.t.
51Ben SwiftStrava - ANZs.t.
52Jesse KerrisonStrava - ANZ+ 5'24
53Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Teams.t.
54Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadis.t.
55Safari AkinyemiSantos - Euskadis.t.
56Marco KönigBosch Cycling Teams.t.
57David FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
58Randy ThompsonEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
59Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
60Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
61Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
62Paul Van der PloegStrava - ANZs.t.
63Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
64Tilegen MaidosSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
65Kenichi ImaiEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
66Adrien MarieTrans Cycling Teams.t.
67Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
68Lewis PughBosch Cycling Team+ 6'26
69Jakob RatheTrans Cycling Team+ 8'11
70Frederik PlesnerEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
71Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
72Kevin WalshawTeam Cymru Waless.t.
73Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
74Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Teams.t.
75Jackie HodgeEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 10'23
76Markus VegaSíragon Project+ 11'40
77Santiago FrígolaSíragon Project+ 12'17
78Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Team+ 12'34
79Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Team+ 12'49
80Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
81Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 13'49
82Lucas EngströmEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 14'27
83Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Projects.t.
84Astley CarterTeam Cymru Waless.t.
85David WhiteheadStrava - ANZs.t.
86Steven NassBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
87Robert RamirezGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
88Matt PardewTrans Cycling Teams.t.
89Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.
90Milan PetříkovSíragon Project+ 18'17
91Pedro RestrepoSíragon Project+ 19'27
92Alojz FlorijancicTrans Cycling Teams.t.
93Kristoffer SkjerpingEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
94Robert LumleyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 20'34
95Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Waless.t.
96Mitchell JonesStrava - ANZs.t.
97Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Project+ 24'32
98Martin HamiltonTeam Cymru Wales+ 26'49

General Classification
1Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Cycling Team3h37'04
2Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Team+ 4
3Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 6
4Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadi+ 10
5Andrew FennTeam Cymru Waless.t.
6Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
7Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
8Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
9Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
10Gabriele PizzaballaEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
11Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
12Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
13HÃ¥vard BlikraEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
14Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
15Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 29
16Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team+ 41
17Owain DoullTeam Cymru Waless.t.
18Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
19Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
20Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Team+ 1'28
21Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
22Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
23Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadis.t.
24Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2'16
25Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2'18
26Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Trek+ 2'19
27King Lok CheungICBC Cycling Teams.t.
28Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
29Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
30Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
31Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
32George BennettSantos - Euskadis.t.
33Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
34Romain ZingleBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
35Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
36Markus HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
37Hiroki NishimuraICBC Cycling Teams.t.
38Fabian SchnaidtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
39Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
40Yuriy IschenkoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
41Jo Kogstad RingheimEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
42Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
43Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
44Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
45Eliot LietaerSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
46Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Waless.t.
47Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
48Jack HaigStrava - ANZ+ 4'04
49Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
50Nathan HaasStrava - ANZs.t.
51Ben SwiftStrava - ANZs.t.
52Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 5'28
53Jesse KerrisonStrava - ANZ+ 5'34
54Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Teams.t.
55Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadis.t.
56Safari AkinyemiSantos - Euskadis.t.
57Marco KönigBosch Cycling Teams.t.
58David FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
59Randy ThompsonEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
60Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
61Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
62Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
63Paul Van der PloegStrava - ANZs.t.
64Tilegen MaidosSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
65Kenichi ImaiEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
66Adrien MarieTrans Cycling Teams.t.
67Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
68Lewis PughBosch Cycling Team+ 6'36
69Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Team+ 8'19
70Jakob RatheTrans Cycling Team+ 8'21
71Frederik PlesnerEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
72Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
73Kevin WalshawTeam Cymru Waless.t.
74Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
75Jackie HodgeEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 10'33
76Markus VegaSíragon Project+ 11'46
77Santiago FrígolaSíragon Project+ 12'27
78Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Team+ 12'44
79Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Team+ 12'59
80Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
81Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 13'59
82Steven NassBrugse Zot - Trek+ 14'35
83Lucas EngströmEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 14'37
84Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Projects.t.
85Astley CarterTeam Cymru Waless.t.
86David WhiteheadStrava - ANZs.t.
87Robert RamirezGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
88Matt PardewTrans Cycling Teams.t.
89Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.
90Milan PetříkovSíragon Project+ 18'27
91Pedro RestrepoSíragon Project+ 19'37
92Alojz FlorijancicTrans Cycling Teams.t.
93Kristoffer SkjerpingEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
94Robert LumleyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 20'44
95Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Waless.t.
96Mitchell JonesStrava - ANZs.t.
97Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Project+ 24'42
98Martin HamiltonTeam Cymru Wales+ 26'59

Points Classification
1Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Cycling Team45
2Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Team38
3Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sport29
4Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadi24
5Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry20
6Andrew FennTeam Cymru Wales20
7Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry18
8Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Team16
9Markus VegaSíragon Project14
10Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff14
11Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka12
12Gabriele PizzaballaEquinor Pro Cycling Team11
13Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka10
14Steven NassBrugse Zot - Trek10
15Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka10
16Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team9
17HÃ¥vard BlikraEquinor Pro Cycling Team8
18Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Team7
19Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadi7
20Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Trek7
21Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry6
22Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka5
23Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team5
24Owain DoullTeam Cymru Wales4
25Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team3

Mountains Classification
1Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry8
2Markus VegaSíragon Project4
3Steven NassBrugse Zot - Trek2

U25 Classification
1Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Team3h37'08 (1)
2Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2 (2)
3Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 6 (3)
4Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi+ 1'24 (4)
5Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2'12 (5)
6Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2'15 (6)
7Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi+ 2'15 (7)
8Yuriy IschenkoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2'15 (8)
9Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2'15 (9)
10Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Team+ 5'30 (10)

Teams Classification
1Equinor Pro Cycling Team10h51'42 (1)
2VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'49 (2)
3Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2'09 (3)
4Bosch Cycling Team+ 2'09 (4)
5Suntory Lucozade Sport+ 2'40 (5)
6Team Cymru Wales+ 2'40 (6)
7Santos - Euskadi+ 3'27 (7)
8Brugse Zot - Trek+ 4'18 (8)
9ICBC Cycling Team+ 4'49 (9)
10Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 5'43 (10)

i.imgur.com/Vy59pI3.png
Vega - Roche - Noss
"
[/img]


Stage 2
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/p4OOkU9.png


1Andrew FennTeam Cymru Wales2h26'40
2Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
3Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
4Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadis.t.
5Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Cycling Teams.t.
6Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
7Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
8Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
9Owain DoullTeam Cymru Waless.t.
10Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
11Frederik PlesnerEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
12Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
13Jesse KerrisonStrava - ANZs.t.
14Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Team+ 57
15Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
16Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
17Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadis.t.
18King Lok CheungICBC Cycling Teams.t.
19Ben SwiftStrava - ANZs.t.
20Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
21Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
22Jack HaigStrava - ANZs.t.
23Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
24Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
25Eliot LietaerSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
26Yuriy IschenkoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
27George BennettSantos - Euskadi+ 2'02
28Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Teams.t.
29Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
30Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
31Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Waless.t.
32Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
33Randy ThompsonEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
34Adrien MarieTrans Cycling Teams.t.
35Safari AkinyemiSantos - Euskadis.t.
36Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
37Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
38Jo Kogstad RingheimEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
39Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
40Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
41Nathan HaasStrava - ANZs.t.
42Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
43Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
44Markus HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
45Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
46Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
47Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Teams.t.
48Hiroki NishimuraICBC Cycling Teams.t.
49Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
50Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
51HÃ¥vard BlikraEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
52David WhiteheadStrava - ANZs.t.
53Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
54Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
55Paul Van der PloegStrava - ANZs.t.
56Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
57Fabian SchnaidtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
58Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
59Gabriele PizzaballaEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
60Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
61Jakob RatheTrans Cycling Teams.t.
62Marco KönigBosch Cycling Teams.t.
63Romain ZingleBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
64Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
65Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
66Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadis.t.
67Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
68Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
69Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Teams.t.
70Tilegen MaidosSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
71Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Team+ 4'35
72Lucas EngströmEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
73Robert RamirezGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
74Kristoffer SkjerpingEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
75Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
76Lewis PughBosch Cycling Teams.t.
77Kevin WalshawTeam Cymru Waless.t.
78Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
79Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Teams.t.
80Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
81Kenichi ImaiEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
82Jackie HodgeEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
83Robert LumleyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 5'43
84Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Project+ 6'10
85Steven NassBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
86David FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
87Astley CarterTeam Cymru Waless.t.
88Markus VegaSíragon Projects.t.
89Martin HamiltonTeam Cymru Waless.t.
90Matt PardewTrans Cycling Team+ 7'32
91Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Projects.t.
92Milan PetříkovSíragon Project+ 8'36
93Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Waless.t.
94Pedro RestrepoSíragon Projects.t.
95Mitchell JonesStrava - ANZs.t.
96Santiago FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
97Alojz FlorijancicTrans Cycling Teams.t.

General Classification
1Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sport6h03'44
2Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Cycling Teams.t.
3Andrew FennTeam Cymru Waless.t.
4Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadi+ 10
5Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
6Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
7Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 29
8Owain DoullTeam Cymru Wales+ 41
9Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Trek+ 1'07
10Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team+ 1'38
11Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Team+ 2'06
12Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 2'12
13Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
14HÃ¥vard BlikraEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
15Gabriele PizzaballaEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
16Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
17Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
18Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2'15
19Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2'19
20Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Team+ 2'25
21Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
22Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
23Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2'43
24Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
25King Lok CheungICBC Cycling Team+ 3'16
26Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
27Yuriy IschenkoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
28Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
29Eliot LietaerSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
30Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi+ 3'30
31Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Trek+ 4'04
32Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 4'18
33Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 4'20
34Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 4'21
35George BennettSantos - Euskadis.t.
36Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
37Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
38Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
39Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Waless.t.
40Markus HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
41Jo Kogstad RingheimEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
42Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
43Hiroki NishimuraICBC Cycling Teams.t.
44Fabian SchnaidtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
45Romain ZingleBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
46Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
47Jack HaigStrava - ANZ+ 5'01
48Ben SwiftStrava - ANZs.t.
49Jesse KerrisonStrava - ANZ+ 5'34
50Nathan HaasStrava - ANZ+ 6'06
51Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadi+ 6'31
52Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Team+ 6'54
53Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
54Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 7'30
55Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 7'31
56Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 7'35
57Safari AkinyemiSantos - Euskadi+ 7'36
58Randy ThompsonEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
59Adrien MarieTrans Cycling Teams.t.
60Paul Van der PloegStrava - ANZs.t.
61Marco KönigBosch Cycling Teams.t.
62Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Teams.t.
63Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
64Tilegen MaidosSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
65Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
66Frederik PlesnerEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 8'21
67Kenichi ImaiEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 10'09
68Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Team+ 10'21
69Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 10'23
70Jakob RatheTrans Cycling Teams.t.
71Lewis PughBosch Cycling Team+ 11'11
72David FrígolaSíragon Project+ 11'44
73Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 12'49
74Kevin WalshawTeam Cymru Wales+ 12'56
75Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Team+ 14'46
76Jackie HodgeEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 15'08
77Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 16'01
78David WhiteheadStrava - ANZ+ 16'39
79Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Team+ 17'30
80Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Trek+ 17'34
81Markus VegaSíragon Project+ 17'56
82Lucas EngströmEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 19'11
83Robert RamirezGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 19'12
84Jovan Pavlovic-+ 19'58
85Steven NassBrugse Zot - Trek+ 20'45
86Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Project+ 20'47
87Astley CarterTeam Cymru Waless.t.
88Santiago FrígolaSíragon Project+ 21'03
89Matt PardewTrans Cycling Team+ 22'09
90Kristoffer SkjerpingEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 24'12
91Robert LumleyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 26'27
92Milan PetříkovSíragon Project+ 27'03
93Pedro RestrepoSíragon Project+ 28'13
94Alojz FlorijancicTrans Cycling Teams.t.
95Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Wales+ 29'20
96Mitchell JonesStrava - ANZs.t.
97Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Project+ 32'14
98Martin HamiltonTeam Cymru Wales+ 33'09

Points Classification
1Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Cycling Team65
2Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sport65
3Andrew FennTeam Cymru Wales65
4Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadi48
5Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Team38
6Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry36
7Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sport29
8Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff25
9Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Team24
10Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry22
11Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry20
12Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff20
13Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Team16
14Owain DoullTeam Cymru Wales16
15Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Team15
16Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Trek14
17Markus VegaSíragon Project14
18Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka12
19Gabriele PizzaballaEquinor Pro Cycling Team11
20Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadi11
21Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka10
22Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka10
23Frederik PlesnerEducation First x Palace - Nippo10
24Steven NassBrugse Zot - Trek10
25Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team9

Mountains Classification
1Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff10
2Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry8
3Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Team7
4Markus VegaSíragon Project4
5Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Team3
6Steven NassBrugse Zot - Trek2
7Lucas EngströmEducation First x Palace - Nippo1

U25 Classification
1Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sport6h03'44 (1)
2Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Team+ 2'06 (2)
3Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2'12 (3)
4Yuriy IschenkoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 3'16 (4)
5Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 3'16 (5)
6Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi+ 3'30 (6)
7Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 4'18 (7)
8Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 4'21 (8)
9Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi+ 6'54 (9)
10Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 7'31 (10)

Teams Classification
1Suntory Lucozade Sport18h15'19 (1)
2VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 6 (2)
3Team Cymru Wales+ 1'05 (3)
4Equinor Pro Cycling Team+ 2'29 (4)
5Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2'36 (5)
6Santos - Euskadi+ 2'49 (6)
7Brugse Zot - Trek+ 3'40 (7)
8ICBC Cycling Team+ 4'03 (8)
9Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 4'08 (9)
10Bosch Cycling Team+ 4'38 (10)

i.imgur.com/YzlhwOH.png
arsamzov_quinanes_engström_wang
"


Stage 3
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/X17sMF2.png


1Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff2h31'27
2Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
3Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
4Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
5Fabian SchnaidtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
6Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Cycling Teams.t.
7Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadis.t.
8Andrew FennTeam Cymru Waless.t.
9Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
10Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
11Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
12Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
13Gabriele PizzaballaEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 34
14Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 48
15Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
16Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Team+ 1'00
17Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
18Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
19Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
20Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
21Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
22Hiroki NishimuraICBC Cycling Team+ 1'26
23Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Teams.t.
24Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
25Nathan HaasStrava - ANZs.t.
26Jack HaigStrava - ANZ+ 2'49
27HÃ¥vard BlikraEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
28Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
29Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
30Eliot LietaerSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
31Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
32Owain DoullTeam Cymru Waless.t.
33Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Teams.t.
34Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
35Tilegen MaidosSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
36Jesse KerrisonStrava - ANZs.t.
37Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
38King Lok CheungICBC Cycling Teams.t.
39Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 3'45
40David WhiteheadStrava - ANZs.t.
41Paul Van der PloegStrava - ANZs.t.
42Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
43Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
44Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
45Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadis.t.
46Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
47Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
48Romain ZingleBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
49Jakob RatheTrans Cycling Teams.t.
50Marco KönigBosch Cycling Teams.t.
51Robert RamirezGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
52Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
53Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
54Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
55Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
56Yuriy IschenkoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
57Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
58Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
59Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
60Jo Kogstad RingheimEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
61Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
62Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
63Ben SwiftStrava - ANZs.t.
64Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadis.t.
65Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Teams.t.
66Safari AkinyemiSantos - Euskadis.t.
67Steven NassBrugse Zot - Trek+ 6'19
68Markus HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
69Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Waless.t.
70Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
71Frederik PlesnerEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
72Kenichi ImaiEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 7'14
73Markus VegaSíragon Projects.t.
74Kristoffer SkjerpingEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
75Adrien MarieTrans Cycling Teams.t.
76Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
77Milan PetříkovSíragon Projects.t.
78Lewis PughBosch Cycling Teams.t.
79Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Team+ 7'52
80Kevin WalshawTeam Cymru Wales+ 9'20
81Jackie HodgeEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
82Santiago FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
83Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Waless.t.
84Randy ThompsonEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
85Lucas EngströmEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
86David FrígolaSíragon Project+ 10'01
87Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Teams.t.
88Pedro RestrepoSíragon Projects.t.
89Alojz FlorijancicTrans Cycling Team+ 10'52
90Matt PardewTrans Cycling Team+ 11'42
91Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Project+ 13'39
92Martin HamiltonTeam Cymru Waless.t.
93Mitchell JonesStrava - ANZs.t.
94Robert LumleyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
95George BennettSantos - Euskadis.t.
96Hideto Nakane-s.t.
97Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Project+ 14'43
98Astley CarterTeam Cymru Wales+ 19'01

General Classification
1Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sport8h35'07
2Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Cycling Team+ 4
3Andrew FennTeam Cymru Waless.t.
4Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
5Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadi+ 14
6Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
7Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 1'33
8Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team+ 1'42
9Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 2'16
10Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
11Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 2'23
12Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Trek+ 2'37
13Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2'47
14Gabriele PizzaballaEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 2'50
15Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'16
16Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
17Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'23
18Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Team+ 3'29
19Owain DoullTeam Cymru Wales+ 3'34
20Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team+ 4'20
21Fabian SchnaidtBosch Cycling Team+ 4'25
22Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Trek+ 4'56
23Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Team+ 4'59
24HÃ¥vard BlikraEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 5'05
25Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 5'08
26Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 5'13
27Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 5'18
28Hiroki NishimuraICBC Cycling Team+ 5'51
29King Lok CheungICBC Cycling Team+ 6'09
30Eliot LietaerSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
31Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 6'32
32Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 7'05
33Yuriy IschenkoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
34Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 7'13
35Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi+ 7'19
36Nathan HaasStrava - ANZ+ 7'36
37Jack HaigStrava - ANZ+ 7'54
38Romain ZingleBrugse Zot - Trek+ 8'02
39Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 8'07
40Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 8'10
41Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
42Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
43Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
44Jo Kogstad RingheimEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
45Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
46Jesse KerrisonStrava - ANZ+ 8'27
47Ben SwiftStrava - ANZ+ 8'50
48Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Team+ 9'47
49Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadi+ 10'20
50Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Team+ 10'29
51Tilegen MaidosSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
52Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi+ 10'43
53Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Wales+ 10'44
54Markus HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
55Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 11'19
56Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 11'20
57Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 11'24
58Safari AkinyemiSantos - Euskadi+ 11'25
59Paul Van der PloegStrava - ANZs.t.
60Marco KönigBosch Cycling Teams.t.
61Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Teams.t.
62Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Team+ 11'51
63Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 13'54
64Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 14'07
65Jakob RatheTrans Cycling Team+ 14'12
66Frederik PlesnerEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 14'44
67Adrien MarieTrans Cycling Team+ 14'54
68Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 16'38
69Randy ThompsonEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 17'00
70Kenichi ImaiEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 17'27
71George BennettSantos - Euskadi+ 18'04
72Lewis PughBosch Cycling Team+ 18'29
73David WhiteheadStrava - ANZ+ 20'28
74Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Trek+ 21'23
75David FrígolaSíragon Project+ 21'49
76Kevin WalshawTeam Cymru Wales+ 22'20
77Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Team+ 22'42
78Robert RamirezGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 23'01
79Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 23'19
80Jackie HodgeEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 24'32
81Markus VegaSíragon Project+ 25'14
82Steven NassBrugse Zot - Trek+ 27'08
83Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Team+ 27'35
84Lucas EngströmEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 28'35
85Santiago FrígolaSíragon Project+ 30'27
86Kristoffer SkjerpingEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 31'30
87Matt PardewTrans Cycling Team+ 33'55
88Milan PetříkovSíragon Project+ 34'21
89Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Project+ 34'30
90Pedro RestrepoSíragon Project+ 38'18
91Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Wales+ 38'44
92Alojz FlorijancicTrans Cycling Team+ 39'09
93Astley CarterTeam Cymru Wales+ 39'52
94Robert LumleyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 40'10
95Mitchell JonesStrava - ANZ+ 43'03
96Martin HamiltonTeam Cymru Wales+ 46'52
97Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Project+ 47'01

Points Classification
1Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sport94
2Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Cycling Team83
3Andrew FennTeam Cymru Wales79
4Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff70
5Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadi64
6Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry46
7Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippo41
8Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Team40
9Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sport29
10Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sport29
11Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Team28
12Romain ZingleBrugse Zot - Trek27
13Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Team24
14Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry23
15Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry21
16Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team20
17Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Trek20
18Fabian SchnaidtBosch Cycling Team20
19Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry20
20Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff20
21Gabriele PizzaballaEquinor Pro Cycling Team19
22Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff19
23Owain DoullTeam Cymru Wales16
24Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadi15
25Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Team15

Mountains Classification
1Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff10
2Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry8
3Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Team7
4Romain ZingleBrugse Zot - Trek6
5Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry6
6Markus VegaSíragon Project4
7Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Team3
8Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff2
9Steven NassBrugse Zot - Trek2
10Lucas EngströmEducation First x Palace - Nippo1

U25 Classification
1Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sport8h35'07 (1)
2Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'16 (2)
3Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Team+ 4'59 (3)
4Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 7'05 (4)
5Yuriy IschenkoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 7'05 (5)
6Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi+ 7'19 (6)
7Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 8'07 (7)
8Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 8'10 (8)
9Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi+ 10'43 (9)
10Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 11'20 (10)

Teams Classification
1Suntory Lucozade Sport25h52'29 (1)
2Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2'47 (2)
3Equinor Pro Cycling Team+ 3'03 (3)
4ICBC Cycling Team+ 3'40 (4)
5VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 3'51 (5)
6Santos - Euskadi+ 4'33 (6)
7Bosch Cycling Team+ 4'38 (7)
8Trans Cycling Team+ 5'41 (8)
9Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 6'04 (9)
10Brugse Zot - Trek+ 6'50 (10)

i.imgur.com/lCyNTbh.png
cossette_zingle_pliuschin
"
 
Shonak
La Tropicale Amissa Bongo

stage 4
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/EsLMEKj.png


1Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry2h26'32
2Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
3Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
4Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
5Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
6Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Cycling Teams.t.
7Frederik PlesnerEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
8Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
9Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadis.t.
10Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
11Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
12Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
13Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
14Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
15Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
16Andrew FennTeam Cymru Waless.t.
17Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 45
18Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
19Yuriy IschenkoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
20Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
21Fabian SchnaidtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
22Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Teams.t.
23Ben SwiftStrava - ANZs.t.
24HÃ¥vard BlikraEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 1'04
25Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Waless.t.
26Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 1'12
27Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
28Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1'28
29Gabriele PizzaballaEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
30Hiroki NishimuraICBC Cycling Teams.t.
31Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadis.t.
32Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
33Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
34Owain DoullTeam Cymru Waless.t.
35Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
36Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Teams.t.
37Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
38Steven NassBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
39Jo Kogstad RingheimEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
40Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
41King Lok CheungICBC Cycling Team+ 2'02
42Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
43Romain ZingleBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
44Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
45Jakob RatheTrans Cycling Teams.t.
46Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
47Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadis.t.
48Jesse KerrisonStrava - ANZs.t.
49Nathan HaasStrava - ANZs.t.
50Eliot LietaerSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
51Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'01
52Jack HaigStrava - ANZs.t.
53Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi+ 3'30
54Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Teams.t.
55Paul Van der PloegStrava - ANZs.t.
56Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Teams.t.
57Safari AkinyemiSantos - Euskadis.t.
58Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
59Lucas EngströmEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
60Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
61Tilegen MaidosSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
62Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
63Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 4'32
64Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
65Randy ThompsonEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
66Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
67Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
68Adrien MarieTrans Cycling Teams.t.
69Lewis PughBosch Cycling Teams.t.
70Markus HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
71Kevin WalshawTeam Cymru Wales+ 6'17
72Alojz FlorijancicTrans Cycling Teams.t.
73Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
74David WhiteheadStrava - ANZ+ 7'02
75Markus VegaSíragon Projects.t.
76George BennettSantos - Euskadis.t.
77Matt PardewTrans Cycling Teams.t.
78David FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
79Jackie HodgeEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
80Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
81Marco KönigBosch Cycling Teams.t.
82Kenichi ImaiEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
83Santiago FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
84Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
85Kristoffer SkjerpingEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
86Robert RamirezGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 9'43
87Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
88Robert LumleyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
89Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Team+ 11'47
90Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Projects.t.
91Astley CarterTeam Cymru Waless.t.
92Martin HamiltonTeam Cymru Waless.t.
93Milan PetříkovSíragon Projects.t.
94Pedro RestrepoSíragon Projects.t.
95Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Wales+ 12'22
96Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Projects.t.
97Mitchell JonesStrava - ANZs.t.
98Mohamad Kamal-s.t.

General Classification
1Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sport11h01'35
2Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Cycling Team+ 8
3Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
4Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
5Andrew FennTeam Cymru Waless.t.
6Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadi+ 18
7Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 1'37
8Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team+ 1'46
9Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team+ 2'14
10Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 2'20
11Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Trek+ 2'41
12Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2'51
13Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 3'12
14Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'20
15Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Team+ 4'18
16Gabriele PizzaballaEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 4'22
17Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 4'48
18Owain DoullTeam Cymru Wales+ 5'06
19Fabian SchnaidtBosch Cycling Team+ 5'14
20Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team+ 5'52
21Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 6'02
22Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 6'07
23HÃ¥vard BlikraEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 6'13
24Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Team+ 6'31
25Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 6'40
26Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Trek+ 7'02
27Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 7'09
28Hiroki NishimuraICBC Cycling Team+ 7'23
29Yuriy IschenkoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 7'54
30Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 7'59
31Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 8'04
32Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 8'14
33King Lok CheungICBC Cycling Team+ 8'15
34Eliot LietaerSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
35Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi+ 8'51
36Ben SwiftStrava - ANZ+ 9'39
37Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Trek+ 9'42
38Nathan HaasStrava - ANZs.t.
39Jo Kogstad RingheimEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
40Romain ZingleBrugse Zot - Trek+ 10'08
41Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Trek+ 10'16
42Jesse KerrisonStrava - ANZ+ 10'33
43Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 10'47
44Jack HaigStrava - ANZ+ 10'59
45Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 11'15
46Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 11'41
47Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 11'44
48Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Team+ 11'45
49Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Wales+ 11'52
50Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Team+ 11'53
51Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadi+ 12'26
52Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 12'34
53Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 12'47
54Tilegen MaidosSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 14'03
55Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi+ 14'17
56Frederik PlesnerEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 14'48
57Paul Van der PloegStrava - ANZ+ 14'59
58Safari AkinyemiSantos - Euskadis.t.
59Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Teams.t.
60Markus HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 15'20
61Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Team+ 15'25
62Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 15'55
63Jakob RatheTrans Cycling Team+ 16'18
64Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 18'30
65Marco KönigBosch Cycling Team+ 18'31
66Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 18'43
67Adrien MarieTrans Cycling Team+ 19'30
68Randy ThompsonEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 21'36
69Lewis PughBosch Cycling Team+ 23'05
70Kenichi ImaiEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 24'33
71George BennettSantos - Euskadi+ 25'10
72Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 26'25
73David WhiteheadStrava - ANZ+ 27'34
74Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Trek+ 27'44
75Steven NassBrugse Zot - Trek+ 28'33
76Kevin WalshawTeam Cymru Wales+ 28'41
77David FrígolaSíragon Project+ 28'55
78Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Team+ 29'48
79Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 30'25
80Jackie HodgeEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 31'38
81Lucas EngströmEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 32'09
82Markus VegaSíragon Project+ 32'20
83Robert RamirezGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 32'48
84Santiago FrígolaSíragon Project+ 37'33
85Kristoffer SkjerpingEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 38'36
86Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Team+ 39'26
87Matt PardewTrans Cycling Team+ 41'01
88Alojz FlorijancicTrans Cycling Team+ 45'30
89Milan PetříkovSíragon Project+ 46'12
90Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Project+ 46'21
91Hideto Nakane-+ 49'22
92Robert LumleyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 49'57
93Pedro RestrepoSíragon Project+ 50'09
94Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Wales+ 51'10
95Astley CarterTeam Cymru Wales+ 51'43
96Mitchell JonesStrava - ANZ+ 55'29
97Martin HamiltonTeam Cymru Wales+ 58'43
98Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Project+ 59'27

Points Classification
1Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sport110
2Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Cycling Team93
3Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff81
4Andrew FennTeam Cymru Wales79
5Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadi71
6Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry71
7Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Team43
8Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippo41
9Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team40
10Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff40
11Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sport37
12Steven NassBrugse Zot - Trek35
13Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Team32
14Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry29
15Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sport29
16Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka27
17Romain ZingleBrugse Zot - Trek27
18Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry26
19Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Team24
20Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry21
21Fabian SchnaidtBosch Cycling Team20
22Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Trek20
23Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry20
24Gabriele PizzaballaEquinor Pro Cycling Team19
25Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff19

Mountains Classification
1Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff11
2Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Wales8
3Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry8
4Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Team7
5Romain ZingleBrugse Zot - Trek6
6Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry6
7Steven NassBrugse Zot - Trek6
8Markus VegaSíragon Project4
9Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Team3
10Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff2
11Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry1
12Lucas EngströmEducation First x Palace - Nippo1

U25 Classification
1Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sport11h01'35 (1)
2Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 4'48 (2)
3Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Team+ 6'31 (3)
4Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 7'09 (4)
5Yuriy IschenkoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 7'54 (5)
6Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi+ 8'51 (6)
7Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 11'41 (7)
8Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 11'44 (8)
9Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 12'47 (9)
10Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi+ 14'17 (10)

Teams Classification
1Suntory Lucozade Sport33h12'05 (1)
2Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 4'15 (2)
3VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 5'21 (3)
4Equinor Pro Cycling Team+ 5'35 (4)
5Bosch Cycling Team+ 6'35 (5)
6ICBC Cycling Team+ 6'36 (6)
7Santos - Euskadi+ 6'46 (7)
8Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 7'16 (8)
9Trans Cycling Team+ 8'28 (9)
10Brugse Zot - Trek+ 9'46 (10)

i.imgur.com/1PEQJCH.png
Grivelle-Mellor - Arsamazov - Downey - Nass
"


stage 5
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/fRzEOQ5.png


1Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka4h24'28
2Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 28
3Frederik PlesnerEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
4Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
5George BennettSantos - Euskadis.t.
6Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
7Ben SwiftStrava - ANZs.t.
8Jesse KerrisonStrava - ANZs.t.
9Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
10Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
11Andrew FennTeam Cymru Waless.t.
12Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
13Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
14Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Cycling Teams.t.
15David WhiteheadStrava - ANZs.t.
16Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
17Jack HaigStrava - ANZs.t.
18Nathan HaasStrava - ANZs.t.
19Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
20Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
21Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Teams.t.
22Paul Van der PloegStrava - ANZs.t.
23Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
24Jo Kogstad RingheimEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
25Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
26Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
27Yuriy IschenkoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
28Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
29Fabian SchnaidtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
30Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadis.t.
31Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
32Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
33Kristoffer SkjerpingEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
34Robert RamirezGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
35Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadis.t.
36Marco KönigBosch Cycling Teams.t.
37King Lok CheungICBC Cycling Teams.t.
38Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
39Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
40Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadis.t.
41Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Teams.t.
42Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
43Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
44Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
45Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
46Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Teams.t.
47Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
48Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
49Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
50Owain DoullTeam Cymru Waless.t.
51Hiroki NishimuraICBC Cycling Teams.t.
52Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
53Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
54Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
55Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
56HÃ¥vard BlikraEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
57Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
58Romain ZingleBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
59Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
60Pedro RestrepoSíragon Projects.t.
61Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
62Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
63Alojz FlorijancicTrans Cycling Teams.t.
64Kevin WalshawTeam Cymru Waless.t.
65Matt PardewTrans Cycling Teams.t.
66Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Team+ 2'34
67Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
68Markus HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
69Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
70Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Waless.t.
71Jakob RatheTrans Cycling Teams.t.
72Mitchell JonesStrava - ANZs.t.
73Steven NassBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
74Lucas EngströmEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
75Lewis PughBosch Cycling Teams.t.
76Santiago FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
77Randy ThompsonEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
78David FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
79Milan PetříkovSíragon Projects.t.
80Tilegen MaidosSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
81Astley CarterTeam Cymru Waless.t.
82Eliot LietaerSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
83Robert LumleyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
84Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
85Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
86Kenichi ImaiEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
87Jackie HodgeEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
88Markus VegaSíragon Projects.t.
89Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Teams.t.
90Gabriele PizzaballaEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
91Adrien MarieTrans Cycling Teams.t.
92Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Waless.t.
93Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
94Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Projects.t.
95Safari AkinyemiSantos - Euskadis.t.
96Martin HamiltonTeam Cymru Waless.t.
97Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Projects.t.
98Hideto Nakane-s.t.

General Classification
1Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sport15h26'31
2Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2
3Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Cycling Team+ 8
4Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
5Andrew FennTeam Cymru Waless.t.
6Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadi+ 18
7Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 1'37
8Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team+ 1'46
9Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team+ 2'14
10Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 2'20
11Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Trek+ 2'41
12Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2'51
13Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 3'12
14Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'20
15Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Team+ 4'18
16Owain DoullTeam Cymru Wales+ 5'06
17Fabian SchnaidtBosch Cycling Team+ 5'14
18Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team+ 5'52
19Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 6'02
20Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 6'07
21HÃ¥vard BlikraEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 6'13
22Gabriele PizzaballaEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 6'28
23Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Team+ 6'31
24Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 6'40
25Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 6'54
26Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Trek+ 7'02
27Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 7'09
28Hiroki NishimuraICBC Cycling Team+ 7'23
29Yuriy IschenkoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 7'54
30Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 7'59
31Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 8'04
32Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 8'14
33King Lok CheungICBC Cycling Team+ 8'15
34Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi+ 8'51
35Ben SwiftStrava - ANZ+ 9'39
36Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Trek+ 9'42
37Nathan HaasStrava - ANZs.t.
38Jo Kogstad RingheimEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
39Romain ZingleBrugse Zot - Trek+ 10'08
40Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Trek+ 10'16
41Eliot LietaerSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 10'21
42Jesse KerrisonStrava - ANZ+ 10'33
43Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 10'47
44Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 10'58
45Jack HaigStrava - ANZ+ 10'59
46Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 11'15
47Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 11'44
48Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Team+ 11'45
49Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Team+ 11'53
50Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadi+ 12'26
51Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 12'47
52Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Wales+ 13'58
53Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi+ 14'17
54Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 14'40
55Frederik PlesnerEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 14'44
56Paul Van der PloegStrava - ANZ+ 14'59
57Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Teams.t.
58Tilegen MaidosSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 16'09
59Safari AkinyemiSantos - Euskadi+ 17'05
60Markus HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 17'26
61Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Team+ 17'31
62Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 18'01
63Jakob RatheTrans Cycling Team+ 18'24
64Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 18'30
65Marco KönigBosch Cycling Team+ 18'31
66Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 20'49
67Adrien MarieTrans Cycling Team+ 21'36
68Randy ThompsonEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 23'42
69George BennettSantos - Euskadi+ 25'07
70Lewis PughBosch Cycling Team+ 25'11
71Kenichi ImaiEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 26'39
72David WhiteheadStrava - ANZ+ 27'34
73Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Trek+ 27'44
74Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 28'31
75Kevin WalshawTeam Cymru Wales+ 28'41
76Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Team+ 29'44
77Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 30'25
78Steven NassBrugse Zot - Trek+ 30'39
79David FrígolaSíragon Project+ 31'01
80Robert RamirezGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 32'48
81Jackie HodgeEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 33'44
82Lucas EngströmEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 34'15
83Markus VegaSíragon Project+ 34'26
84Kristoffer SkjerpingEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 38'36
85Santiago FrígolaSíragon Project+ 39'39
86Matt PardewTrans Cycling Team+ 41'01
87Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Team+ 41'32
88Alojz FlorijancicTrans Cycling Team+ 45'26
89Milan PetříkovSíragon Project+ 48'18
90Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Project+ 48'27
91Mohamad Kamal-+ 49'50
92Pedro RestrepoSíragon Project+ 50'01
93Robert LumleyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 52'03
94Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Wales+ 53'16
95Astley CarterTeam Cymru Wales+ 53'49
96Mitchell JonesStrava - ANZ+ 57'35
97Martin HamiltonTeam Cymru Wales+ 1h00'49
98Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Project+ 1h01'33

Points Classification
1Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sport110
2Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Cycling Team93
3Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff93
4Andrew FennTeam Cymru Wales79
5Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry71
6Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadi71
7Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka48
8Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippo43
9Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Team43
10Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team40
11Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff40
12Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sport38
13Steven NassBrugse Zot - Trek35
14Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Team32
15Pedro RestrepoSíragon Project30
16Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry29
17Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sport29
18Frederik PlesnerEducation First x Palace - Nippo29
19Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Trek28
20Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka27
21Romain ZingleBrugse Zot - Trek27
22Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry26
23Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Team24
24George BennettSantos - Euskadi22
25Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry21

Mountains Classification
1Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff11
2Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka8
3Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Wales8
4Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry8
5Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Team7
6Romain ZingleBrugse Zot - Trek6
7Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry6
8Steven NassBrugse Zot - Trek6
9Markus VegaSíragon Project4
10George BennettSantos - Euskadi3
11Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Team3
12Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff2
13Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Team2
14Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry1
15Lucas EngströmEducation First x Palace - Nippo1
16Alojz FlorijancicTrans Cycling Team1

U25 Classification
1Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sport15h26'31 (1)
2Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Team+ 6'31 (2)
3Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 6'54 (3)
4Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 7'09 (4)
5Yuriy IschenkoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 7'54 (5)
6Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi+ 8'51 (6)
7Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 10'58 (7)
8Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 11'44 (8)
9Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 12'47 (9)
10Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi+ 14'17 (10)

Teams Classification
1Suntory Lucozade Sport46h26'53 (1)
2Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'47 (2)
3VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 5'21 (3)
4Equinor Pro Cycling Team+ 5'35 (4)
5Bosch Cycling Team+ 6'35 (5)
6ICBC Cycling Team+ 6'36 (6)
7Santos - Euskadi+ 6'46 (7)
8Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 7'16 (8)
9Trans Cycling Team+ 8'28 (9)
10Brugse Zot - Trek+ 9'46 (10)

i.imgur.com/XAn1GLQ.png
bennett_huu_florijanic_tesfamariam_restrepo
"


stage 6
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/qkM410M.png


1Kristoffer SkjerpingEquinor Pro Cycling Team3h03'35
2Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Teams.t.
3Lucas EngströmEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
4Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
5Lewis PughBosch Cycling Teams.t.
6Jesse KerrisonStrava - ANZs.t.
7Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
8Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
9Andrew FennTeam Cymru Waless.t.
10Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Teams.t.
11Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
12Fabian SchnaidtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
13Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
14Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
15Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
16Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
17Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Cycling Teams.t.
18Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Projects.t.
19Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Teams.t.
20Frederik PlesnerEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
21Ben SwiftStrava - ANZs.t.
22Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Waless.t.
23Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
24Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadis.t.
25Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadis.t.
26Marco KönigBosch Cycling Teams.t.
27Owain DoullTeam Cymru Waless.t.
28Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
29Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
30Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
31Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
32Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
33Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
34Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
35King Lok CheungICBC Cycling Teams.t.
36Jakob RatheTrans Cycling Teams.t.
37Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadis.t.
38Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
39Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
40Jo Kogstad RingheimEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
41Tilegen MaidosSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
42Eliot LietaerSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
43David WhiteheadStrava - ANZs.t.
44Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
45George BennettSantos - Euskadis.t.
46Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
47Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
48Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
49Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
50Adrien MarieTrans Cycling Teams.t.
51Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
52Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
53Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
54Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
55Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
56Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Teams.t.
57HÃ¥vard BlikraEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
58Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
59Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
60Markus HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
61Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
62Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Teams.t.
63Gabriele PizzaballaEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
64Hiroki NishimuraICBC Cycling Teams.t.
65Robert LumleyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
66Robert RamirezGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
67Jack HaigStrava - ANZs.t.
68Steven NassBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
69Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
70Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
71Romain ZingleBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
72Safari AkinyemiSantos - Euskadi+ 3'17
73Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
74Paul Van der PloegStrava - ANZs.t.
75Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
76Nathan HaasStrava - ANZs.t.
77Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
78Yuriy IschenkoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
79Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Projects.t.
80Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
81Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
82Markus VegaSíragon Projects.t.
83Astley CarterTeam Cymru Waless.t.
84Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
85Kenichi ImaiEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
86Randy ThompsonEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 4'16
87Matt PardewTrans Cycling Teams.t.
88David FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
89Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Waless.t.
90Martin HamiltonTeam Cymru Wales+ 5'31
91Kevin WalshawTeam Cymru Waless.t.
92Milan PetříkovSíragon Projects.t.
93Mitchell JonesStrava - ANZs.t.
94Pedro RestrepoSíragon Projects.t.
95Jackie HodgeEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
96Santiago FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
97Alojz FlorijancicTrans Cycling Team+ 13'11
98Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.

General Classification
1Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sport18h30'06
2Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2
3Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Cycling Team+ 8
4Andrew FennTeam Cymru Waless.t.
5Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
6Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadi+ 18
7Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 1'37
8Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team+ 1'46
9Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team+ 2'14
10Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 2'20
11Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Trek+ 2'41
12Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2'51
13Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 3'12
14Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'20
15Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Team+ 4'18
16Owain DoullTeam Cymru Wales+ 5'06
17Fabian SchnaidtBosch Cycling Team+ 5'14
18Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team+ 5'52
19Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 6'02
20Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 6'07
21HÃ¥vard BlikraEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 6'13
22Gabriele PizzaballaEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 6'28
23Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Team+ 6'31
24Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 6'40
25Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 6'54
26Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Trek+ 7'02
27Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 7'09
28Hiroki NishimuraICBC Cycling Team+ 7'23
29Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 7'59
30Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 8'04
31Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 8'14
32King Lok CheungICBC Cycling Team+ 8'15
33Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi+ 8'51
34Ben SwiftStrava - ANZ+ 9'39
35Jo Kogstad RingheimEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 9'42
36Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
37Romain ZingleBrugse Zot - Trek+ 10'08
38Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Trek+ 10'16
39Eliot LietaerSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 10'21
40Jesse KerrisonStrava - ANZ+ 10'33
41Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 10'47
42Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 10'58
43Jack HaigStrava - ANZ+ 10'59
44Yuriy IschenkoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 11'11
45Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 11'13
46Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Team+ 11'45
47Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Team+ 11'49
48Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadi+ 12'26
49Nathan HaasStrava - ANZ+ 12'59
50Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Wales+ 13'58
51Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi+ 14'17
52Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 14'40
53Frederik PlesnerEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 14'44
54Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Team+ 14'59
55Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 15'01
56Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 16'04
57Tilegen MaidosSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 16'09
58Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Team+ 17'24
59Markus HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 17'26
60Paul Van der PloegStrava - ANZ+ 18'16
61Jakob RatheTrans Cycling Team+ 18'24
62Marco KönigBosch Cycling Team+ 18'31
63Safari AkinyemiSantos - Euskadi+ 20'22
64Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 20'49
65Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 21'18
66Adrien MarieTrans Cycling Team+ 21'36
67Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 21'47
68George BennettSantos - Euskadi+ 25'03
69Lewis PughBosch Cycling Team+ 25'11
70David WhiteheadStrava - ANZ+ 27'34
71Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Trek+ 27'44
72Randy ThompsonEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 27'58
73Kenichi ImaiEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 29'56
74Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 30'25
75Steven NassBrugse Zot - Trek+ 30'39
76Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 31'48
77Robert RamirezGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 32'48
78Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Team+ 33'01
79Lucas EngströmEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 34'11
80Kevin WalshawTeam Cymru Wales+ 34'12
81David FrígolaSíragon Project+ 35'17
82Markus VegaSíragon Project+ 37'43
83Kristoffer SkjerpingEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 38'21
84Jackie HodgeEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 39'15
85Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Team+ 41'32
86Santiago FrígolaSíragon Project+ 45'10
87Matt PardewTrans Cycling Team+ 45'17
88Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Project+ 48'25
89Robert LumleyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 52'03
90Milan PetříkovSíragon Project+ 53'49
91Pedro RestrepoSíragon Project+ 55'32
92Astley CarterTeam Cymru Wales+ 57'06
93Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Wales+ 57'32
94Alojz FlorijancicTrans Cycling Team+ 58'37
95Mohamad Kamal-+ 1h03'01
96Mitchell JonesStrava - ANZ+ 1h03'06
97Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Project+ 1h04'50
98Martin HamiltonTeam Cymru Wales+ 1h06'20

Points Classification
1Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sport120
2Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff109
3Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Cycling Team97
4Andrew FennTeam Cymru Wales91
5Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry76
6Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadi71
7Kristoffer SkjerpingEquinor Pro Cycling Team64
8Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Team54
9Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Team52
10Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka48
11Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippo43
12Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Trek42
13Lucas EngströmEducation First x Palace - Nippo42
14Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team40
15Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff40
16Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Team39
17Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sport38
18George BennettSantos - Euskadi38
19Steven NassBrugse Zot - Trek35
20Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Team32
21Frederik PlesnerEducation First x Palace - Nippo30
22Pedro RestrepoSíragon Project30
23Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry29
24Fabian SchnaidtBosch Cycling Team29
25Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sport29

Mountains Classification
1Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff11
2Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka8
3Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Wales8
4Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry8
5Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Team7
6Romain ZingleBrugse Zot - Trek6
7Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry6
8Steven NassBrugse Zot - Trek6
9Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Team5
10Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka4
11Markus VegaSíragon Project4
12Kristoffer SkjerpingEquinor Pro Cycling Team4
13George BennettSantos - Euskadi3
14Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Team3
15Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff2
16Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Team2
17Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry1
18Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Team1
19Lucas EngströmEducation First x Palace - Nippo1
20Alojz FlorijancicTrans Cycling Team1

U25 Classification
1Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sport18h30'06 (1)
2Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Team+ 6'31 (2)
3Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 6'54 (3)
4Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 7'09 (4)
5Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi+ 8'51 (5)
6Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 10'58 (6)
7Yuriy IschenkoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 11'11 (7)
8Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi+ 14'17 (8)
9Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Team+ 14'59 (9)
10Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 15'01 (10)

Teams Classification
1Suntory Lucozade Sport55h37'38 (1)
2Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'47 (2)
3VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 5'21 (3)
4Equinor Pro Cycling Team+ 5'35 (4)
5Bosch Cycling Team+ 6'35 (5)
6ICBC Cycling Team+ 6'36 (6)
7Santos - Euskadi+ 6'46 (7)
8Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 7'16 (8)
9Trans Cycling Team+ 8'28 (9)
10Brugse Zot - Trek+ 9'46 (10)

i.imgur.com/N8spDLM.png
skjerping_butenko_bennett_hoberg_engström_liu_teklehaimanot_pugh
"

Edited by Shonak on 21-03-2021 07:11
 
Shonak
La Tropicale Amissa Bongo

stage 7
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/32P3RdD.png


1Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka2h45'34
2Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Projects.t.
3Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
4Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
5Frederik PlesnerEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
6Jesse KerrisonStrava - ANZs.t.
7Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
8Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
9Ben SwiftStrava - ANZs.t.
10Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
11Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
12Andrew FennTeam Cymru Waless.t.
13Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Cycling Teams.t.
14Adrien MarieTrans Cycling Teams.t.
15Jo Kogstad RingheimEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
16Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
17Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Teams.t.
18Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
19Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadis.t.
20Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Teams.t.
21Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Teams.t.
22Owain DoullTeam Cymru Waless.t.
23Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
24Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadis.t.
25Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadis.t.
26Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
27Marco KönigBosch Cycling Teams.t.
28Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
29Fabian SchnaidtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
30Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
31Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
32Markus HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
33Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
34Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
35King Lok CheungICBC Cycling Teams.t.
36Tilegen MaidosSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
37Lewis PughBosch Cycling Teams.t.
38Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Waless.t.
39Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
40David WhiteheadStrava - ANZs.t.
41Hiroki NishimuraICBC Cycling Teams.t.
42Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
43Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
44Kristoffer SkjerpingEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
45Jakob RatheTrans Cycling Teams.t.
46Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
47Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
48Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
49Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
50Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
51Eliot LietaerSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
52Paul Van der PloegStrava - ANZs.t.
53HÃ¥vard BlikraEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
54Gabriele PizzaballaEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
55Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
56Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
57Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
58Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
59Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
60Jack HaigStrava - ANZs.t.
61Robert RamirezGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
62Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
63Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
64Kevin WalshawTeam Cymru Waless.t.
65Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Teams.t.
66Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
67Romain ZingleBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
68Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
69Yuriy IschenkoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
70Nathan HaasStrava - ANZ+ 2'29
71Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
72Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
73Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
74Lucas EngströmEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 3'09
75Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
76Safari AkinyemiSantos - Euskadis.t.
77George BennettSantos - Euskadis.t.
78Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Teams.t.
79Randy ThompsonEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
80Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
81Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 4'20
82Steven NassBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
83Kenichi ImaiEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
84Robert LumleyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 5'14
85Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Projects.t.
86Markus VegaSíragon Project+ 5'36
87David FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
88Martin HamiltonTeam Cymru Waless.t.
89Matt PardewTrans Cycling Teams.t.
90Milan PetříkovSíragon Project+ 6'36
91Mitchell JonesStrava - ANZ+ 7'14
92Astley CarterTeam Cymru Waless.t.
93Alojz FlorijancicTrans Cycling Teams.t.
94Santiago FrígolaSíragon Project+ 8'15
95Pedro RestrepoSíragon Projects.t.
96Jackie HodgeEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 9'10
97Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Wales+ 13'33

i.imgur.com/rtKEotQ.png
liu_butenko_marie_adams_thompson_tekleheimanot_wang_bennett
"


Final
Spoiler
"General Classification
1Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sport21h15'40
2Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2
3Andrew FennTeam Cymru Wales+ 8
4Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Cycling Teams.t.
5Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
6Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadi+ 18
7Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 1'37
8Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team+ 1'46
9Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team+ 2'14
10Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 2'20
11Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Trek+ 2'41
12Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2'51
13Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 3'12
14Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'20
15Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Team+ 4'18
16Owain DoullTeam Cymru Wales+ 5'06
17Fabian SchnaidtBosch Cycling Team+ 5'14
18Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team+ 5'52
19Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 6'02
20Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 6'07
21HÃ¥vard BlikraEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 6'13
22Gabriele PizzaballaEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 6'28
23Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Team+ 6'31
24Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 6'40
25Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 6'54
26Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Trek+ 7'02
27Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 7'09
28Hiroki NishimuraICBC Cycling Team+ 7'23
29Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 7'59
30Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 8'04
31Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 8'14
32King Lok CheungICBC Cycling Team+ 8'15
33Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi+ 8'51
34Ben SwiftStrava - ANZ+ 9'39
35Jo Kogstad RingheimEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 9'42
36Romain ZingleBrugse Zot - Trek+ 10'08
37Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Trek+ 10'16
38Eliot LietaerSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 10'21
39Jesse KerrisonStrava - ANZ+ 10'33
40Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 10'47
41Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 10'58
42Jack HaigStrava - ANZ+ 10'59
43Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 11'00
44Yuriy IschenkoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 11'11
45Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Team+ 11'39
46Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Team+ 11'45
47Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Trek+ 12'11
48Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadi+ 12'26
49Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Wales+ 13'58
50Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 14'40
51Frederik PlesnerEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 14'44
52Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Team+ 14'58
53Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 15'01
54Nathan HaasStrava - ANZ+ 15'28
55Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 16'04
56Tilegen MaidosSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 16'09
57Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi+ 16'46
58Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Team+ 17'24
59Markus HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 17'26
60Paul Van der PloegStrava - ANZ+ 18'16
61Jakob RatheTrans Cycling Team+ 18'24
62Marco KönigBosch Cycling Team+ 18'31
63Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 20'49
64Adrien MarieTrans Cycling Team+ 21'34
65Safari AkinyemiSantos - Euskadi+ 23'31
66Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 24'27
67Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 24'56
68Lewis PughBosch Cycling Team+ 25'11
69David WhiteheadStrava - ANZ+ 27'34
70Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Trek+ 27'44
71George BennettSantos - Euskadi+ 28'12
72Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 30'25
73Randy ThompsonEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 31'04
74Robert RamirezGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 32'48
75Kevin WalshawTeam Cymru Wales+ 34'12
76Kenichi ImaiEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 34'16
77Steven NassBrugse Zot - Trek+ 34'59
78Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Team+ 35'30
79Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 36'05
80Lucas EngströmEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 37'20
81Kristoffer SkjerpingEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 38'21
82David FrígolaSíragon Project+ 40'53
83Markus VegaSíragon Project+ 43'19
84Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Team+ 44'41
85Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Project+ 48'19
86Jackie HodgeEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 48'25
87Matt PardewTrans Cycling Team+ 50'53
88Santiago FrígolaSíragon Project+ 53'25
89Robert LumleyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 57'17
90Milan PetříkovSíragon Project+ 1h00'25
91Pedro RestrepoSíragon Project+ 1h03'47
92Astley CarterTeam Cymru Wales+ 1h04'20
93Alojz FlorijancicTrans Cycling Team+ 1h05'51
94Mohamad Kamal-+ 1h07'21
95Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Project+ 1h10'04
96Mitchell JonesStrava - ANZ+ 1h10'20
97Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Wales+ 1h11'05
98Martin HamiltonTeam Cymru Wales+ 1h11'56

Points Classification
1Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff133
2Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sport130
3Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Cycling Team105
4Andrew FennTeam Cymru Wales100
5Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Team88
6Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry81
7Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka74
8Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadi73
9Kristoffer SkjerpingEquinor Pro Cycling Team64
10Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Trek58
11Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Team54
12Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Team52
13Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Project52
14Frederik PlesnerEducation First x Palace - Nippo50
15Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka48
16Jesse KerrisonStrava - ANZ47
17Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippo43
18George BennettSantos - Euskadi42
19Lucas EngströmEducation First x Palace - Nippo42
20Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team40
21Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff40
22Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sport38
23Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Team37
24Steven NassBrugse Zot - Trek35
25Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Trek33
26Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Team32
27Pedro RestrepoSíragon Project30
28Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry29
29Fabian SchnaidtBosch Cycling Team29
30Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sport29
31Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka27
32Romain ZingleBrugse Zot - Trek27
33Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry26
34Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff25
35Lewis PughBosch Cycling Team24
36Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi22
37Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry21
38Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry20
39Alojz FlorijancicTrans Cycling Team20
40Gabriele PizzaballaEquinor Pro Cycling Team19
41Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff19
42Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Team19
43Ben SwiftStrava - ANZ18
44Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Team16
45Owain DoullTeam Cymru Wales16
46Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team15
47Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadi15
48Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Team15
49Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka14
50Adrien MarieTrans Cycling Team14
51Markus VegaSíragon Project14
52Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Team12
53Randy ThompsonEducation First x Palace - Nippo12
54Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka10
55Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Wales10
56HÃ¥vard BlikraEquinor Pro Cycling Team8
57Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team7
58Eliot LietaerSuntory Lucozade Sport7
59Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka6
60Jo Kogstad RingheimEquinor Pro Cycling Team6
61Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka6
62Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sport4
63King Lok CheungICBC Cycling Team4
64Tilegen MaidosSuntory Lucozade Sport4
65Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff3
66Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Team3
67Astley CarterTeam Cymru Wales2
68Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi1
69Marco KönigBosch Cycling Team1
70Robert LumleyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry1
71Martin HamiltonTeam Cymru Wales1

Mountains Classification
1Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Team14
2Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff11
3George BennettSantos - Euskadi9
4Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka8
5Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Wales8
6Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry8
7Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Team7
8Romain ZingleBrugse Zot - Trek6
9Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry6
10Steven NassBrugse Zot - Trek6
11Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka5
12Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Team5
13Markus VegaSíragon Project4
14Kristoffer SkjerpingEquinor Pro Cycling Team4
15Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff2
16Randy ThompsonEducation First x Palace - Nippo2
17Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Team2
18Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry1
19Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Team1
20Adrien MarieTrans Cycling Team1
21Lucas EngströmEducation First x Palace - Nippo1
22Alojz FlorijancicTrans Cycling Team1

U25 Classification
1Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sport21h15'40 (1)
2Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Team+ 6'31 (2)
3Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 6'54 (3)
4Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 7'09 (4)
5Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi+ 8'51 (5)
6Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 10'58 (6)
7Yuriy IschenkoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 11'11 (7)
8Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Team+ 14'58 (8)
9Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 15'01 (9)
10Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 16'04 (10)
11Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi+ 16'46 (11)
12Marco KönigBosch Cycling Team+ 18'31 (12)
13Adrien MarieTrans Cycling Team+ 21'34 (13)
14Safari AkinyemiSantos - Euskadi+ 23'31 (14)
15Lewis PughBosch Cycling Team+ 25'11 (15)
16David WhiteheadStrava - ANZ+ 27'34 (16)
17Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Trek+ 27'44 (17)
18Randy ThompsonEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 31'04 (18)
19Robert RamirezGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 32'48 (19)
20Kevin WalshawTeam Cymru Wales+ 34'12 (20)
21Kenichi ImaiEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 34'16 (21)
22Steven NassBrugse Zot - Trek+ 34'59 (22)
23Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Team+ 35'30 (23)
24Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 36'05 (24)
25Lucas EngströmEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 37'20 (25)
26David FrígolaSíragon Project+ 40'53 (26)
27Markus VegaSíragon Project+ 43'19 (27)
28Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Team+ 44'41 (28)
29Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Project+ 48'19 (29)
30Jackie HodgeEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 48'25 (30)
31Matt PardewTrans Cycling Team+ 50'53 (31)
32Santiago FrígolaSíragon Project+ 53'25 (32)
33Robert LumleyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 57'17 (33)
34Milan PetříkovSíragon Project+ 1h00'25 (34)
35Pedro RestrepoSíragon Project+ 1h03'47 (35)
36Astley CarterTeam Cymru Wales+ 1h04'20 (36)
37Alojz FlorijancicTrans Cycling Team+ 1h05'51 (37)
38Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Project+ 1h10'04 (38)
39Mitchell JonesStrava - ANZ+ 1h10'20 (39)
40Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Wales+ 1h11'05 (40)
41Martin HamiltonTeam Cymru Wales+ 1h11'56 (41)

Teams Classification
1Suntory Lucozade Sport63h54'20 (1)
2Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'47 (2)
3VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 5'21 (3)
4Equinor Pro Cycling Team+ 5'35 (4)
5Bosch Cycling Team+ 6'35 (5)
6ICBC Cycling Team+ 6'36 (6)
7Santos - Euskadi+ 6'46 (7)
8Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 7'16 (8)
9Trans Cycling Team+ 8'28 (9)
10Brugse Zot - Trek+ 9'46 (10)
11Team Cymru Wales+ 9'56 (11)
12Strava - ANZ+ 19'03 (12)
13Education First x Palace - Nippo+ 26'27 (13)
14Síragon Project+ 1h47'55 (14)
"

Edited by Shonak on 21-03-2021 07:12
 
Shonak
Tour of Toowoomba


Stage 1 https://www.youtu...686WhvXoEQ
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/oRno6lH.png


1Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Quala2h26'43
2Simon YatesDeutsche Bahns.t.
3Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguross.t.
4Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
5Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
6Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
7Alexey LutsenkoItalo+ 14
8David BoilyItalo+ 24
9Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
10Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
11Enrico BattaglinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
12Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
13Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadis.t.
14Michael MatthewsDeutsche Bahns.t.
15Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
16Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
17Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
18Bob JungelsCredit Suisses.t.
19Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
20Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
21Juan Ángel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
22Robert GesinkGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
23Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
24Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
25Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
26Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisses.t.
27Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
28Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
29Tobias LudvigssonAlitalias.t.
30Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
31Rohan DennisAlitalias.t.
32Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
33Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
34Yoann PaillotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
35Simone PonziCredit Suisses.t.
36Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
37Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
38Arman KamyshevItalo+ 1'33
39Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguross.t.
40Marc GoosAlitalias.t.
41Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
42Ryan MullenKBC Godivas.t.
43Jasper HamelinkAlitalias.t.
44Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisses.t.
45Luke DurbridgeGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
46Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
47Lachlan MortonStrava - ANZs.t.
48Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadis.t.
49Daniele RattoItalos.t.
50Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
51Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahns.t.
52Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahns.t.
53Adriano MaloriAlitalias.t.
54Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
55Campbell FlakemoreStrava - ANZs.t.
56Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
57Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
58Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
59Ángel MadrazoSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
60Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
61Zico WaeytensDeutsche Bahns.t.
62Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguross.t.
63Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisses.t.
64Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BPs.t.
65Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
66Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
67Jasha SütterlinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
68Stephan RabitschSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
69Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
70Dominic MapembaKBC Godivas.t.
71Lukas PöstlbergerTeam BPs.t.
72Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
73Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
74Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
75Ian StannardTeam BPs.t.
76Silvan DillierItalos.t.
77Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadis.t.
78Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
79Louis MeintjesStrava - ANZs.t.
80Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
81Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
82Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadis.t.
83Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
84Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
85Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
86Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
87Michael CumingTeam BPs.t.
88Dylan GirdlestoneStrava - ANZs.t.
89Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
90Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguross.t.
91Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
92Angus ChapmanStrava - ANZs.t.
93Dennis Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
94Nikolay MihaylovKBC Godivas.t.
95Jurgen Van den BroeckKBC Godivas.t.
96Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguross.t.
97Ronald GómezCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
98Anthony SpencerSantos - Euskadi+ 3'58
99Travis MeyerTeam BPs.t.
100Semyon MelnikKBC Godiva+ 4'37
101Julien VermoteDeutsche Bahns.t.
102Chanming GuanBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
103Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahns.t.
104Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZs.t.
105Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
106Quentin BorcyCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
107Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisses.t.
108Miguel MartínezItalos.t.
109Nicola TestiSantos - Euskadis.t.
110Szabolcs KissItalos.t.
111Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
112Johan Le BonSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
113Jesse SergentAlitalias.t.
114Alexis GougeardÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
115Henri NounkeuCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
116Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
117Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 5'36
118Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 6'55
119Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
120Ondrej NemecKBC Godivas.t.
121Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
122Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse+ 8'11
123Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
124Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
125Wincenty KubickiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
126Mario DaskoKBC Godivas.t.
127Benoit JarrierBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
128Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Quala+ 9'37
129Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguross.t.
130Gerard LingAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 10'35
131Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
132Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZ+ 14'05
133Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 19'04

General Classification
1Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Quala2h26'33
2Simon YatesDeutsche Bahn+ 4
3Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguros+ 6
4Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 10
5Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
6Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
7Alexey LutsenkoItalo+ 24
8David BoilyItalo+ 34
9Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
10Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
11Enrico BattaglinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
12Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
13Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadis.t.
14Michael MatthewsDeutsche Bahns.t.
15Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
16Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
17Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
18Bob JungelsCredit Suisses.t.
19Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
20Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
21Juan Ángel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
22Robert GesinkGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
23Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
24Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
25Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
26Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisses.t.
27Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
28Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
29Tobias LudvigssonAlitalias.t.
30Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
31Rohan DennisAlitalias.t.
32Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
33Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
34Yoann PaillotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
35Simone PonziCredit Suisses.t.
36Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
37Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
38Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1'39
39Dennis Van WindenTeam BP+ 1'41
40Arman KamyshevItalo+ 1'43
41Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguross.t.
42Marc GoosAlitalias.t.
43Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
44Ryan MullenKBC Godivas.t.
45Jasper HamelinkAlitalias.t.
46Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisses.t.
47Luke DurbridgeGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
48Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
49Lachlan MortonStrava - ANZs.t.
50Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadis.t.
51Daniele RattoItalos.t.
52Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
53Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahns.t.
54Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahns.t.
55Adriano MaloriAlitalias.t.
56Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
57Campbell FlakemoreStrava - ANZs.t.
58Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
59Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
60Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
61Ángel MadrazoSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
62Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
63Zico WaeytensDeutsche Bahns.t.
64Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguross.t.
65Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisses.t.
66Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BPs.t.
67Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
68Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
69Jasha SütterlinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
70Stephan RabitschSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
71Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
72Dominic MapembaKBC Godivas.t.
73Lukas PöstlbergerTeam BPs.t.
74Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
75Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
76Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
77Ian StannardTeam BPs.t.
78Silvan DillierItalos.t.
79Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadis.t.
80Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
81Louis MeintjesStrava - ANZs.t.
82Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
83Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadis.t.
84Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
85Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
86Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
87Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
88Michael CumingTeam BPs.t.
89Dylan GirdlestoneStrava - ANZs.t.
90Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
91Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguross.t.
92Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
93Angus ChapmanStrava - ANZs.t.
94Nikolay MihaylovKBC Godivas.t.
95Jurgen Van den BroeckKBC Godivas.t.
96Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguross.t.
97Ronald GómezCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
98Anthony SpencerSantos - Euskadi+ 4'08
99Travis MeyerTeam BPs.t.
100Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn+ 4'41
101Quentin BorcyCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 4'46
102Miguel MartínezItalos.t.
103Johan Le BonSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
104Semyon MelnikKBC Godiva+ 4'47
105Julien VermoteDeutsche Bahns.t.
106Chanming GuanBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
107Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZs.t.
108Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
109Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisses.t.
110Nicola TestiSantos - Euskadis.t.
111Szabolcs KissItalos.t.
112Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
113Jesse SergentAlitalias.t.
114Alexis GougeardÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
115Henri NounkeuCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
116Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
117Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 5'46
118Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Team+ 7'02
119Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 7'05
120Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
121Ondrej NemecKBC Godivas.t.
122Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse+ 8'21
123Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
124Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
125Wincenty KubickiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
126Mario DaskoKBC Godivas.t.
127Benoit JarrierBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
128Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Quala+ 9'47
129Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguross.t.
130Gerard LingAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 10'45
131Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
132Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZ+ 14'15
133Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 19'14

Points Classification
1Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Quala25
2Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn20
3Simon YatesDeutsche Bahn20
4Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguros16
5Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team14
6Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot13
7Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team11
8Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Team10
9Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini10
10Alexey LutsenkoItalo9
11David BoilyItalo8
12Dennis Van WindenTeam BP7
13Miguel MartínezItalo7
14Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Team7
15Quentin BorcyCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini6
16Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team6
17Johan Le BonSuntory Lucozade Sport5
18Enrico BattaglinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini5
19Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus4
20Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini3
21Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Quala3
22Dylan GirdlestoneStrava - ANZ3
23Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi3
24Jasper HamelinkAlitalia2
25Silvan DillierItalo2

Mountains Classification
1Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team5
2Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn4
3Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini4
4Henri NounkeuCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini2
5Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Quala2
6Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot2
7Luke DurbridgeGrupo Argos - Quala2

U25 Classification
1Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguros2h26'39 (1)
2Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 28 (2)
3Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1'33 (3)
4Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadi+ 1'37 (4)
5Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy Plus+ 1'37 (5)
6Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'37 (6)
7Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Team+ 1'37 (7)
8Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguros+ 1'37 (8)
9Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BP+ 1'37 (9)
10Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 1'37 (10)

Teams Classification
1Équipe Cycliste Peugeot7h20'57 (1)
2Grupo Argos - Quala+ 0 (2)
3Ceramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 0 (3)
4Allianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 0 (4)
5Sevilla Cycling Team+ 24 (5)
6Credit Suisse+ 24 (6)
7Deutsche Bahn+ 1'09 (7)
8Italo+ 1'23 (8)
9Santos - Euskadi+ 1'33 (9)
10Baku Synergy Plus+ 1'33 (10)

i.imgur.com/Ys14cYG.png
yates crashed

i.imgur.com/89EAy9y.png
svendsen
"


Stage 2
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/A0cSe4d.png


1Grupo Argos - Quala31'11
2Alitalia+ 5
3Équipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 11
4Liberty Seguros+ 17
5Italo+ 23
6Sevilla Cycling Team+ 31
7Team BP+ 35
8Allianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
9Suntory Lucozade Sports.t.
10Vegeta Cycling Team+ 37
11Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 39
12Deutsche Bahn+ 43
13Credit Suisse+ 44
14KBC Godiva+ 47
15Strava - ANZ+ 1'04
16Baku Synergy Plus+ 1'12
17Santos - Euskadi+ 1'18
18Ceramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1'20
19CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1'42


by Rider
1Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Quala31'11
2Luke DurbridgeGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
3Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
4Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
5Robert GesinkGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
6Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1
7Adriano MaloriAlitalia+ 5
8Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
9Rohan DennisAlitalias.t.
10Jasper HamelinkAlitalias.t.
11Jesse SergentAlitalias.t.
12Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia+ 6
13Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 11
14Yoann PaillotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
15Alexis GougeardÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
16Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
17Jasha SütterlinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
18Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguros+ 17
19Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguross.t.
20Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguross.t.
21Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguross.t.
22Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguross.t.
23David BoilyItalo+ 23
24Silvan DillierItalos.t.
25Miguel MartínezItalos.t.
26Szabolcs KissItalos.t.
27Daniele RattoItalos.t.
28Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Team+ 31
29Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
30Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
31Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
32Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
33Michael CumingTeam BP+ 35
34Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
35Travis MeyerTeam BPs.t.
36Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BPs.t.
37Dennis Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
38Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
39Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
40Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
41Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
42Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
43Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
44Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
45Stephan RabitschSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
46Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
47Johan Le BonSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
48Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Team+ 37
49Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
50Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
51Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
52Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
53Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Quala+ 38
54Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 39
55Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
56Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
57Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
58Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
59Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
60Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
61Lukas PöstlbergerTeam BP+ 43
62Michael MatthewsDeutsche Bahns.t.
63Julien VermoteDeutsche Bahns.t.
64Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahns.t.
65Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahns.t.
66Simon YatesDeutsche Bahns.t.
67Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse+ 44
68Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisses.t.
69Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisses.t.
70Bob JungelsCredit Suisses.t.
71Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisses.t.
72Ondrej NemecKBC Godiva+ 47
73Nikolay MihaylovKBC Godivas.t.
74Jurgen Van den BroeckKBC Godivas.t.
75Ryan MullenKBC Godivas.t.
76Semyon MelnikKBC Godivas.t.
77Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Team+ 58
78Alexey LutsenkoItalo+ 1'00
79Lachlan MortonStrava - ANZ+ 1'04
80Louis MeintjesStrava - ANZs.t.
81Campbell FlakemoreStrava - ANZs.t.
82Dylan GirdlestoneStrava - ANZs.t.
83Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZs.t.
84Marc GoosAlitalias.t.
85Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Plus+ 1'12
86Benoit JarrierBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
87Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
88Chanming GuanBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
89Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
90Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 1'18
91Juan Ángel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
92Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadis.t.
93Nicola TestiSantos - Euskadis.t.
94Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadis.t.
95Anthony SpencerSantos - Euskadi+ 1'19
96Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1'20
97Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
98Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
99Quentin BorcyCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
100Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
101Zico WaeytensDeutsche Bahn+ 1'22
102Arman KamyshevItalo+ 1'24
103Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahn+ 1'35
104Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 1'37
105Angus ChapmanStrava - ANZs.t.
106Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1'42
107Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
108Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
109Ronald GómezCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
110Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
111Dominic MapembaKBC Godivas.t.
112Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1'51
113Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguros+ 1'54
114Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy Plus+ 1'55
115Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1'56
116Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'01
117Henri NounkeuCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2'06
118Enrico BattaglinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2'13
119Mario DaskoKBC Godiva+ 2'16
120Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2'28
121Simone PonziCredit Suisse+ 2'30
122Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadi+ 2'33
123Ángel MadrazoSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
124Ian StannardTeam BPs.t.
125Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus+ 2'39
126Wincenty KubickiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2'41
127Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZ+ 2'57
128Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 3'02
129Gerard LingAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3'05
130Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team+ 3'11
131Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse+ 3'20
132Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 3'27
133Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'32

General Classification
1Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Quala2h57'44
2Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 21
3Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguros+ 23
4Robert GesinkGrupo Argos - Quala+ 34
5Rohan DennisAlitalia+ 39
6Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia+ 40
7Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 45
8Yoann PaillotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
9Simon YatesDeutsche Bahn+ 47
10David BoilyItalo+ 57
11Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Team+ 1'05
12Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
13Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
14Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
15Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1'09
16Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 1'11
17Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1'12
18Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'13
19Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1'14
20Michael MatthewsDeutsche Bahn+ 1'17
21Bob JungelsCredit Suisse+ 1'18
22Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisses.t.
23Alexey LutsenkoItalo+ 1'24
24Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1'30
25Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Team+ 1'32
26Luke DurbridgeGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1'43
27Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
28Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1'44
29Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy Plus+ 1'46
30Jasper HamelinkAlitalia+ 1'48
31Adriano MaloriAlitalias.t.
32Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
33Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 1'52
34Juan Ángel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
35Jasha SütterlinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1'54
36Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
37Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguros+ 2'00
38Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguross.t.
39Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguross.t.
40Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguross.t.
41Daniele RattoItalo+ 2'06
42Silvan DillierItalos.t.
43Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2'14
44Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2'16
45Dennis Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
46Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
47Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BP+ 2'18
48Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
49Michael CumingTeam BPs.t.
50Stephan RabitschSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2'19
51Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
52Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
53Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
54Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 2'20
55Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
56Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
57Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
58Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'22
59Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
60Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Team+ 2'23
61Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'25
62Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahn+ 2'26
63Lukas PöstlbergerTeam BPs.t.
64Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse+ 2'27
65Ryan MullenKBC Godiva+ 2'30
66Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
67Nikolay MihaylovKBC Godivas.t.
68Jurgen Van den BroeckKBC Godivas.t.
69Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'35
70Marc GoosAlitalia+ 2'47
71Lachlan MortonStrava - ANZs.t.
72Enrico BattaglinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
73Campbell FlakemoreStrava - ANZs.t.
74Louis MeintjesStrava - ANZs.t.
75Dylan GirdlestoneStrava - ANZs.t.
76Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Plus+ 2'55
77Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
78Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadi+ 3'01
79Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadis.t.
80Simone PonziCredit Suisse+ 3'04
81Zico WaeytensDeutsche Bahn+ 3'05
82Arman KamyshevItalo+ 3'07
83Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus+ 3'13
84Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahn+ 3'18
85Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 3'20
86Angus ChapmanStrava - ANZ+ 3'21
87Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 3'25
88Ronald GómezCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
89Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 3'26
90Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy Plus+ 3'38
91Ángel MadrazoSevilla Cycling Team+ 4'16
92Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadis.t.
93Ian StannardTeam BP+ 4'17
94Travis MeyerTeam BP+ 4'43
95Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 4'45
96Jesse SergentAlitalia+ 4'52
97Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team+ 4'54
98Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 4'58
99Alexis GougeardÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
100Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse+ 5'03
101Miguel MartínezItalo+ 5'09
102Szabolcs KissItalo+ 5'10
103Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 5'15
104Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP+ 5'22
105Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
106Johan Le BonSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
107Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn+ 5'24
108Anthony SpencerSantos - Euskadi+ 5'27
109Julien VermoteDeutsche Bahn+ 5'30
110Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisse+ 5'31
111Semyon MelnikKBC Godiva+ 5'34
112Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZ+ 5'51
113Chanming GuanBaku Synergy Plus+ 5'59
114Nicola TestiSantos - Euskadi+ 6'05
115Quentin BorcyCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 6'06
116Henri NounkeuCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 6'53
117Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 7'28
118Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Team+ 7'33
119Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 7'44
120Ondrej NemecKBC Godiva+ 7'52
121Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 9'00
122Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse+ 9'05
123Benoit JarrierBaku Synergy Plus+ 9'33
124Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 9'41
125Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Quala+ 9'47
126Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 10'32
127Mario DaskoKBC Godiva+ 10'37
128Wincenty KubickiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 11'02
129Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguros+ 11'41
130Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 12'05
131Gerard LingAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 13'50
132Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZ+ 17'12
133Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 21'42

Points Classification
1Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Quala25
2Simon YatesDeutsche Bahn20
3Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn20
4Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguros16
5Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team14
6Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot13
7Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team11
8Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini10
9Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Team10
10Alexey LutsenkoItalo9
11David BoilyItalo8
12Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Team7
13Dennis Van WindenTeam BP7
14Miguel MartínezItalo7
15Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team6
16Quentin BorcyCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini6
17Enrico BattaglinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini5
18Johan Le BonSuntory Lucozade Sport5
19Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus4
20Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi3
21Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Quala3
22Dylan GirdlestoneStrava - ANZ3
23Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini3
24Michael MatthewsDeutsche Bahn2
25Jasper HamelinkAlitalia2

Mountains Classification
1Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team5
2Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini4
3Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn4
4Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot2
5Luke DurbridgeGrupo Argos - Quala2
6Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Quala2
7Henri NounkeuCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini2

U25 Classification
1Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguros2h58'07 (1)
2Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 1'29 (2)
3Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguros+ 1'37 (3)
4Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1'51 (4)
5Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BP+ 1'55 (5)
6Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1'55 (6)
7Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Team+ 1'57 (7)
8Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 1'57 (8)
9Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'59 (9)
10Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'59 (10)

Teams Classification
1Grupo Argos - Quala7h52'08 (1)
2Équipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 11 (2)
3Allianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 35 (3)
4Sevilla Cycling Team+ 55 (4)
5Credit Suisse+ 1'08 (5)
6Ceramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1'20 (6)
7Alitalia+ 1'38 (7)
8Italo+ 1'46 (8)
9Deutsche Bahn+ 1'52 (9)
10Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'12 (10)

i.imgur.com/PeVHkss.png
alitalia

i.imgur.com/hxG2pXn.png
italo

i.imgur.com/9Klgm7C.png
liberty

i.imgur.com/GfQsgLU.png
sevilla
"


Stage 3
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/IZptzmr.png


1Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadi2h25'20
2Dominic MapembaKBC Godivas.t.
3Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
4Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
5Alexey LutsenkoItalos.t.
6Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisses.t.
7Simon YatesDeutsche Bahns.t.
8Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
9Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
10Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
11Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguross.t.
12Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
13Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
14Daniele RattoItalos.t.
15Dennis Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
16Michael MatthewsDeutsche Bahns.t.
17Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
18Campbell FlakemoreStrava - ANZs.t.
19Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
20Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BPs.t.
21Simone PonziCredit Suisses.t.
22Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadis.t.
23Alexis GougeardÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
24Julien VermoteDeutsche Bahns.t.
25Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahns.t.
26Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
27Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
28Arman KamyshevItalos.t.
29Robert GesinkGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
30Enrico BattaglinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
31Silvan DillierItalos.t.
32Zico WaeytensDeutsche Bahns.t.
33Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
34Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
35Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
36Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisses.t.
37Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
38Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
39Tobias LudvigssonAlitalias.t.
40Travis MeyerTeam BPs.t.
41Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
42Szabolcs KissItalos.t.
43Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
44Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
45Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguross.t.
46Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
47Benoit JarrierBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
48Rohan DennisAlitalias.t.
49Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisses.t.
50Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
51Ángel MadrazoSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
52Jesse SergentAlitalias.t.
53Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
54Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
55Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
56Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
57Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
58Jasper HamelinkAlitalias.t.
59Henri NounkeuCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
60Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
61Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahns.t.
62Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
63Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahns.t.
64Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguross.t.
65Luke DurbridgeGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
66Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
67Gerard LingAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
68Miguel MartínezItalo+ 1'14
69Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
70Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
71Yoann PaillotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
72Lukas PöstlbergerTeam BPs.t.
73Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
74Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
75Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
76Bob JungelsCredit Suisses.t.
77Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguross.t.
78Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisses.t.
79Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
80Juan Ángel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
81Ian StannardTeam BPs.t.
82Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
83Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
84Michael CumingTeam BPs.t.
85Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
86Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
87Jasha SütterlinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
88Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
89Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguross.t.
90Adriano MaloriAlitalias.t.
91Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
92Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
93Quentin BorcyCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
94Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
95Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
96Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
97Chanming GuanBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
98Dylan GirdlestoneStrava - ANZs.t.
99Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguross.t.
100Stephan RabitschSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
101Marc GoosAlitalias.t.
102Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
103Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadis.t.
104Angus ChapmanStrava - ANZs.t.
105Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZs.t.
106David BoilyItalos.t.
107Ryan MullenKBC Godivas.t.
108Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
109Nicola TestiSantos - Euskadis.t.
110Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadis.t.
111Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
112Louis MeintjesStrava - ANZs.t.
113Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
114Anthony SpencerSantos - Euskadis.t.
115Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisses.t.
116Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
117Lachlan MortonStrava - ANZs.t.
118Johan Le BonSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
119Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
120Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
121Nikolay MihaylovKBC Godivas.t.
122Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
123Ronald GómezCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
124Jurgen Van den BroeckKBC Godivas.t.
125Mario DaskoKBC Godivas.t.
126Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
127Wincenty KubickiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
128Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZs.t.
129Semyon MelnikKBC Godivas.t.
130Ondrej NemecKBC Godivas.t.
131Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
132Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'44
133Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 7'12

General Classification
1Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Quala5h23'04
2Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 21
3Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguros+ 23
4Robert GesinkGrupo Argos - Quala+ 34
5Rohan DennisAlitalia+ 39
6Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia+ 40
7Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 45
8Simon YatesDeutsche Bahn+ 47
9Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Team+ 1'05
10Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
11Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
12Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1'09
13Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1'12
14Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'13
15Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1'14
16Michael MatthewsDeutsche Bahn+ 1'17
17Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisse+ 1'18
18Alexey LutsenkoItalo+ 1'24
19Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1'30
20Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1'43
21Luke DurbridgeGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
22Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1'44
23Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy Plus+ 1'46
24Jasper HamelinkAlitalia+ 1'48
25Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1'54
26Yoann PaillotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1'59
27Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguros+ 2'00
28Daniele RattoItalo+ 2'06
29Silvan DillierItalos.t.
30David BoilyItalo+ 2'11
31Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Team+ 2'15
32Dennis Van WindenTeam BP+ 2'16
33Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
34Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2'17
35Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BP+ 2'18
36Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 2'19
37Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'21
38Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 2'25
39Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahn+ 2'26
40Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse+ 2'27
41Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'30
42Bob JungelsCredit Suisse+ 2'32
43Campbell FlakemoreStrava - ANZ+ 2'44
44Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Team+ 2'46
45Enrico BattaglinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2'47
46Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadi+ 3'01
47Adriano MaloriAlitalia+ 3'02
48Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
49Simone PonziCredit Suisse+ 3'04
50Zico WaeytensDeutsche Bahn+ 3'05
51Juan Ángel VenturaSantos - Euskadi+ 3'06
52Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadis.t.
53Arman KamyshevItalo+ 3'07
54Jasha SütterlinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 3'08
55Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus+ 3'13
56Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguros+ 3'14
57Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguross.t.
58Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguross.t.
59Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahn+ 3'18
60Dominic MapembaKBC Godivas.t.
61Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3'28
62Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 3'30
63Michael CumingTeam BP+ 3'32
64Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
65Stephan RabitschSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 3'33
66Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
67Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
68Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 3'34
69Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
70Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
71Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'36
72Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
73Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Team+ 3'37
74Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy Plus+ 3'38
75Lukas PöstlbergerTeam BP+ 3'40
76Ryan MullenKBC Godiva+ 3'44
77Nikolay MihaylovKBC Godivas.t.
78Jurgen Van den BroeckKBC Godivas.t.
79Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'49
80Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadi+ 4'00
81Marc GoosAlitalia+ 4'01
82Lachlan MortonStrava - ANZs.t.
83Dylan GirdlestoneStrava - ANZs.t.
84Louis MeintjesStrava - ANZs.t.
85Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Plus+ 4'09
86Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
87Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadi+ 4'15
88Ángel MadrazoSevilla Cycling Team+ 4'16
89Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 4'34
90Angus ChapmanStrava - ANZ+ 4'35
91Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 4'39
92Ronald GómezCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
93Travis MeyerTeam BP+ 4'43
94Jesse SergentAlitalia+ 4'52
95Alexis GougeardÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 4'58
96Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
97Szabolcs KissItalo+ 5'10
98Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP+ 5'22
99Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn+ 5'24
100Julien VermoteDeutsche Bahn+ 5'30
101Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisse+ 5'31
102Ian StannardTeam BPs.t.
103Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 5'59
104Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team+ 6'08
105Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse+ 6'17
106Miguel MartínezItalo+ 6'23
107Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 6'29
108Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 6'36
109Johan Le BonSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
110Anthony SpencerSantos - Euskadi+ 6'41
111Semyon MelnikKBC Godiva+ 6'48
112Henri NounkeuCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 6'53
113Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZ+ 7'05
114Chanming GuanBaku Synergy Plus+ 7'13
115Nicola TestiSantos - Euskadi+ 7'19
116Quentin BorcyCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 7'20
117Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Team+ 7'33
118Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 8'42
119Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 9'00
120Ondrej NemecKBC Godiva+ 9'06
121Benoit JarrierBaku Synergy Plus+ 9'33
122Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 9'41
123Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Quala+ 9'47
124Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse+ 10'19
125Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 11'28
126Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguros+ 11'41
127Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 11'46
128Mario DaskoKBC Godiva+ 11'51
129Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 12'05
130Wincenty KubickiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 12'16
131Gerard LingAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 13'50
132Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZ+ 18'26
133Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 28'54

Points Classification
1Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadi68
2Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva48
3Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Quala39
4Simon YatesDeutsche Bahn36
5Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini34
6Alexey LutsenkoItalo29
7Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot29
8Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguros26
9Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot22
10Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team22
11Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn20
12Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Team19
13Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisse18
14Campbell FlakemoreStrava - ANZ18
15Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sport16
16Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Quala15
17Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus15
18Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team14
19Dennis Van WindenTeam BP13
20Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Team10
21David BoilyItalo8
22Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Team7
23Michael MatthewsDeutsche Bahn7
24Daniele RattoItalo7
25Miguel MartínezItalo7

Mountains Classification
1Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadi12
2Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team5
3Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini4
4Campbell FlakemoreStrava - ANZ4
5Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn4
6Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot2
7Luke DurbridgeGrupo Argos - Quala2
8Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Quala2
9Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZ2
10Henri NounkeuCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini2
11Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team1
12Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Team1
13Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva1

U25 Classification
1Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguros5h23'27 (1)
2Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BP+ 1'55 (2)
3Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadi+ 2'38 (3)
4Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 2'43 (4)
5Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguros+ 2'51 (5)
6Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 2'55 (6)
7Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3'05 (7)
8Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3'09 (8)
9Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Team+ 3'11 (9)
10Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 3'11 (10)

Teams Classification
1Grupo Argos - Quala15h08'08 (1)
2Équipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 11 (2)
3Allianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 35 (3)
4Sevilla Cycling Team+ 55 (4)
5Credit Suisse+ 1'08 (5)
6Ceramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1'20 (6)
7Alitalia+ 1'38 (7)
8Italo+ 1'46 (8)
9Deutsche Bahn+ 1'52 (9)
10Liberty Seguros+ 2'35 (10)

i.imgur.com/8c0mmSa.png
olesen_shirata_flakemore_mapemba_küng
"
 
Shonak
Tour of Toowoomba

stage 4
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/1dxRxAO.png


1Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini2h41'35
2Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
3Alexey LutsenkoItalos.t.
4Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
5Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
6Simon YatesDeutsche Bahns.t.
7Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisses.t.
8Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
9Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguross.t.
10Tobias LudvigssonAlitalias.t.
11Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
12Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Team+ 59
13Lukas PöstlbergerTeam BP+ 1'34
14Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
15Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
16Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadis.t.
17Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
18Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
19Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
20Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
21Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
22Ryan MullenKBC Godivas.t.
23Marc GoosAlitalias.t.
24Enrico BattaglinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2'25
25Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahns.t.
26Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
27Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
28Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
29Luke DurbridgeGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
30Rohan DennisAlitalias.t.
31Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
32Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
33Dominic MapembaKBC Godivas.t.
34Robert GesinkGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
35Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
36Juan Ángel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
37Adriano MaloriAlitalias.t.
38Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
39Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
40Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisses.t.
41Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
42Angus ChapmanStrava - ANZs.t.
43Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisses.t.
44Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadis.t.
45Arman KamyshevItalos.t.
46Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguross.t.
47Lachlan MortonStrava - ANZs.t.
48Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
49Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
50David BoilyItalos.t.
51Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BPs.t.
52Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
53Daniele RattoItalos.t.
54Dylan GirdlestoneStrava - ANZs.t.
55Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
56Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
57Zico WaeytensDeutsche Bahns.t.
58Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
59Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
60Stephan RabitschSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
61Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
62Alexis GougeardÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
63Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
64Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
65Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguross.t.
66Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahns.t.
67Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisses.t.
68Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
69Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
70Louis MeintjesStrava - ANZs.t.
71Dennis Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
72Anthony SpencerSantos - Euskadis.t.
73Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahns.t.
74Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
75Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
76Michael MatthewsDeutsche Bahns.t.
77Henri NounkeuCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
78Travis MeyerTeam BPs.t.
79Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
80Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadis.t.
81Silvan DillierItalos.t.
82Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
83Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
84Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadis.t.
85Quentin BorcyCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
86Michael CumingTeam BPs.t.
87Ángel MadrazoSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
88Campbell FlakemoreStrava - ANZs.t.
89Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZs.t.
90Yoann PaillotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
91Jasper HamelinkAlitalias.t.
92Nikolay MihaylovKBC Godivas.t.
93Ian StannardTeam BPs.t.
94Jesse SergentAlitalia+ 4'07
95Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
96Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 5'54
97Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
98Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
99Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
100Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
101Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
102Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguross.t.
103Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
104Jurgen Van den BroeckKBC Godivas.t.
105Johan Le BonSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
106Ondrej NemecKBC Godivas.t.
107Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
108Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
109Julien VermoteDeutsche Bahns.t.
110Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
111Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
112Gerard LingAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 8'31
113Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguross.t.
114Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
115Benoit JarrierBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
116Semyon MelnikKBC Godiva+ 10'34
117Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
118Miguel MartínezItalos.t.
119Wincenty KubickiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
120Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisse+ 12'14
121Ronald GómezCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
122Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 13'51
123Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguross.t.
124Szabolcs KissItalos.t.
125Nicola TestiSantos - Euskadis.t.
126Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 16'56
127Chanming GuanBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
128Jasha SütterlinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
129Bob JungelsCredit Suisses.t.
130Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
131Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZ+ 17'59

General Classification
1Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Quala8h04'39
2Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 21
3Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguros+ 23
4Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia+ 40
5Simon YatesDeutsche Bahn+ 47
6Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Team+ 1'05
7Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'13
8Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisse+ 1'18
9Alexey LutsenkoItalo+ 1'20
10Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
11Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Team+ 2'04
12Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2'10
13Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2'19
14Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2'46
15Robert GesinkGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2'59
16Rohan DennisAlitalia+ 3'04
17Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy Plus+ 3'20
18Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Team+ 3'30
19Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3'34
20Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3'39
21Michael MatthewsDeutsche Bahn+ 3'42
22Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 3'55
23Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 4'04
24Luke DurbridgeGrupo Argos - Quala+ 4'08
25Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
26Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Quala+ 4'09
27Jasper HamelinkAlitalia+ 4'13
28Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 4'19
29Yoann PaillotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 4'24
30Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguros+ 4'25
31Daniele RattoItalo+ 4'31
32Silvan DillierItalos.t.
33David BoilyItalo+ 4'36
34Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 4'40
35Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
36Dennis Van WindenTeam BP+ 4'41
37Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 4'42
38Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BP+ 4'43
39Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 4'44
40Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus+ 4'47
41Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 4'50
42Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahn+ 4'51
43Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse+ 4'52
44Campbell FlakemoreStrava - ANZ+ 5'03
45Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Team+ 5'11
46Enrico BattaglinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 5'12
47Lukas PöstlbergerTeam BP+ 5'14
48Ryan MullenKBC Godivas.t.
49Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadi+ 5'26
50Adriano MaloriAlitalia+ 5'27
51Zico WaeytensDeutsche Bahn+ 5'30
52Juan Ángel VenturaSantos - Euskadi+ 5'31
53Arman KamyshevItalo+ 5'32
54Marc GoosAlitalia+ 5'35
55Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguros+ 5'39
56Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahn+ 5'43
57Dominic MapembaKBC Godivas.t.
58Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 5'53
59Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 5'55
60Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 5'57
61Michael CumingTeam BPs.t.
62Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Team+ 5'58
63Stephan RabitschSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
64Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
65Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 6'01
66Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Team+ 6'02
67Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 6'08
68Nikolay MihaylovKBC Godiva+ 6'09
69Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 6'14
70Louis MeintjesStrava - ANZ+ 6'24
71Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadi+ 6'25
72Lachlan MortonStrava - ANZ+ 6'26
73Dylan GirdlestoneStrava - ANZs.t.
74Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus+ 6'34
75Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
76Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadi+ 6'40
77Ángel MadrazoSevilla Cycling Team+ 6'41
78Angus ChapmanStrava - ANZ+ 7'00
79Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 7'04
80Travis MeyerTeam BP+ 7'08
81Alexis GougeardÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 7'23
82Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP+ 7'47
83Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn+ 7'49
84Ian StannardTeam BP+ 7'56
85Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team+ 8'33
86Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse+ 8'39
87Jérôme CoppelAlitalia+ 8'56
88Jesse SergentAlitalia+ 8'59
89Anthony SpencerSantos - Euskadi+ 9'05
90Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguros+ 9'08
91Henri NounkeuCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 9'18
92Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 9'28
93Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 9'30
94Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZs.t.
95Jurgen Van den BroeckKBC Godiva+ 9'38
96Quentin BorcyCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 9'45
97Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Team+ 9'58
98Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 10'52
99Julien VermoteDeutsche Bahn+ 11'24
100Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguros+ 11'45
101Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 11'53
102Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 12'05
103Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 12'23
104Johan Le BonSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 12'30
105Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse+ 12'44
106Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 14'11
107Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy Plus+ 14'12
108Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 14'36
109Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 14'54
110Ondrej NemecKBC Godiva+ 15'00
111Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 15'35
112Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Quala+ 15'41
113Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 16'12
114Ronald GómezCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 16'53
115Miguel MartínezItalo+ 16'57
116Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 17'22
117Semyon MelnikKBC Godivas.t.
118Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 17'24
119Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisse+ 17'45
120Benoit JarrierBaku Synergy Plus+ 18'04
121Szabolcs KissItalo+ 19'01
122Bob JungelsCredit Suisse+ 19'28
123Jasha SütterlinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 20'04
124Nicola TestiSantos - Euskadi+ 21'10
125Gerard LingAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 22'21
126Wincenty KubickiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 22'49
127Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 23'32
128Chanming GuanBaku Synergy Plus+ 24'09
129Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguros+ 25'32
130Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZ+ 36'25
131Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 45'50

Points Classification
1Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadi68
2Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini49
3Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva48
4Simon YatesDeutsche Bahn41
5Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Quala39
6Alexey LutsenkoItalo39
7Campbell FlakemoreStrava - ANZ38
8Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot29
9Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot28
10Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguros28
11Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team22
12Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisse22
13Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn20
14Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Team19
15Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sport16
16Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse16
17Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Team15
18Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Quala15
19Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus15
20Ryan MullenKBC Godiva15
21Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team14
22Dennis Van WindenTeam BP13
23Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice12
24Louis MeintjesStrava - ANZ11
25Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Team10

Mountains Classification
1Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini24
2Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice16
3Alexey LutsenkoItalo13
4Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadi12
5Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot11
6Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Team11
7Simon YatesDeutsche Bahn7
8Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Team7
9Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisse6
10Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse6
11Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team5
12Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team5
13Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguros4
14Campbell FlakemoreStrava - ANZ4
15Louis MeintjesStrava - ANZ4
16Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn4
17Johan Le BonSuntory Lucozade Sport4
18Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia3
19Michael CumingTeam BP3
20Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Quala2
21Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Quala2
22Luke DurbridgeGrupo Argos - Quala2
23Henri NounkeuCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini2
24Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZ2
25Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Team1

U25 Classification
1Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguros8h05'02 (1)
2Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 4'17 (2)
3Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BP+ 4'20 (3)
4Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadi+ 5'03 (4)
5Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 5'20 (5)
6Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 5'30 (6)
7Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 5'34 (7)
8Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Team+ 5'35 (8)
9Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 5'38 (9)
10Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 5'45 (10)

Teams Classification
1Équipe Cycliste Peugeot23h16'12 (1)
2Grupo Argos - Quala+ 40 (2)
3Sevilla Cycling Team+ 1'00 (3)
4Alitalia+ 2'18 (4)
5Credit Suisse+ 2'39 (5)
6Ceramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2'51 (6)
7Liberty Seguros+ 3'15 (7)
8Italo+ 3'17 (8)
9Deutsche Bahn+ 3'23 (9)
10Allianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3'40 (10)

i.imgur.com/nt0e4AT.png
pasqualon_mullen_spencer_biro_cuming_kubicki_meintjes_le bon
"


stage 5
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/wmdIpDe.png


1Stephan RabitschSuntory Lucozade Sport1h02'12
2Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
3Marc GoosAlitalias.t.
4Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
5Louis MeintjesStrava - ANZs.t.
6Simon YatesDeutsche Bahns.t.
7Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadis.t.
8Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
9Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
10Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
11Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
12Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
13Alexey LutsenkoItalos.t.
14Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguross.t.
15Tobias LudvigssonAlitalias.t.
16Michael MatthewsDeutsche Bahns.t.
17Dominic MapembaKBC Godivas.t.
18Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisses.t.
19Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisses.t.
20Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadis.t.
21Daniele RattoItalos.t.
22Julien VermoteDeutsche Bahns.t.
23Alexis GougeardÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
24Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
25Campbell FlakemoreStrava - ANZs.t.
26Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
27Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
28Lukas PöstlbergerTeam BPs.t.
29Arman KamyshevItalos.t.
30Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
31Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
32Enrico BattaglinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
33Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
34Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
35Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZs.t.
36Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguross.t.
37Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
38Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
39Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
40Travis MeyerTeam BPs.t.
41Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
42Nicola TestiSantos - Euskadis.t.
43Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
44Ian StannardTeam BPs.t.
45Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
46Juan Ángel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
47Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
48Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisses.t.
49Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
50Silvan DillierItalos.t.
51Luke DurbridgeGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
52Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
53Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
54Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
55Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguross.t.
56Anthony SpencerSantos - Euskadis.t.
57Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadis.t.
58Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
59David BoilyItalos.t.
60Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
61Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
62Zico WaeytensDeutsche Bahns.t.
63Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
64Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
65Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
66Dennis Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
67Michael CumingTeam BPs.t.
68Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
69Dylan GirdlestoneStrava - ANZs.t.
70Henri NounkeuCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
71Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
72Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
73Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
74Rohan DennisAlitalias.t.
75Robert GesinkGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
76Ryan MullenKBC Godivas.t.
77Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
78Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahns.t.
79Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadis.t.
80Adriano MaloriAlitalias.t.
81Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
82Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
83Yoann PaillotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
84Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
85Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BPs.t.
86Jasper HamelinkAlitalias.t.
87Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahns.t.
88Nikolay MihaylovKBC Godivas.t.
89Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
90Jasha SütterlinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
91Johan Le BonSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
92Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
93Jesse SergentAlitalias.t.
94Ángel MadrazoSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
95Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahns.t.
96Miguel MartínezItalos.t.
97Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
98Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
99Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisses.t.
100Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
101Lachlan MortonStrava - ANZs.t.
102Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
103Szabolcs KissItalos.t.
104Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
105Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
106Chanming GuanBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
107Ronald GómezCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
108Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguross.t.
109Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
110Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
111Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
112Quentin BorcyCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
113Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguros+ 2'25
114Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
115Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
116Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
117Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
118Jurgen Van den BroeckKBC Godivas.t.
119Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguross.t.
120Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisses.t.
121Wincenty KubickiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
122Angus ChapmanStrava - ANZs.t.
123Semyon MelnikKBC Godivas.t.
124Ondrej NemecKBC Godivas.t.
125Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
126Benoit JarrierBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
127Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZ+ 4'11
128Gerard LingAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
129Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
130Bob JungelsCredit Suisse+ 5'02
131Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 5'45

i.imgur.com/Pvc8GdV.png
bovenhuis_meintjes_biro_olivier
"


final
Spoiler
"General Classification
1Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Quala9h06'51
2Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 21
3Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguros+ 23
4Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia+ 40
5Simon YatesDeutsche Bahn+ 47
6Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Team+ 1'05
7Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'13
8Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisse+ 1'18
9Alexey LutsenkoItalo+ 1'20
10Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
11Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Team+ 2'04
12Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2'10
13Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2'19
14Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2'46
15Robert GesinkGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2'59
16Rohan DennisAlitalia+ 3'04
17Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy Plus+ 3'20
18Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Team+ 3'30
19Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3'34
20Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3'39
21Michael MatthewsDeutsche Bahn+ 3'42
22Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 3'55
23Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 4'04
24Luke DurbridgeGrupo Argos - Quala+ 4'08
25Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
26Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Quala+ 4'09
27Jasper HamelinkAlitalia+ 4'13
28Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 4'19
29Yoann PaillotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 4'24
30Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguros+ 4'25
31Daniele RattoItalo+ 4'31
32Silvan DillierItalos.t.
33David BoilyItalo+ 4'36
34Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 4'40
35Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
36Dennis Van WindenTeam BP+ 4'41
37Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 4'42
38Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BP+ 4'43
39Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 4'44
40Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus+ 4'47
41Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 4'50
42Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahn+ 4'51
43Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse+ 4'52
44Campbell FlakemoreStrava - ANZ+ 5'03
45Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Team+ 5'11
46Enrico BattaglinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 5'12
47Lukas PöstlbergerTeam BP+ 5'14
48Ryan MullenKBC Godivas.t.
49Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadi+ 5'26
50Adriano MaloriAlitalia+ 5'27
51Zico WaeytensDeutsche Bahn+ 5'30
52Marc GoosAlitalia+ 5'31
53Juan Ángel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
54Arman KamyshevItalo+ 5'32
55Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguros+ 5'39
56Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 5'43
57Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahns.t.
58Stephan RabitschSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 5'46
59Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 5'55
60Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Team+ 5'57
61Michael CumingTeam BPs.t.
62Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
63Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 5'58
64Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 6'01
65Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Team+ 6'02
66Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 6'08
67Nikolay MihaylovKBC Godiva+ 6'09
68Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 6'14
69Louis MeintjesStrava - ANZ+ 6'24
70Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadi+ 6'25
71Dylan GirdlestoneStrava - ANZ+ 6'26
72Lachlan MortonStrava - ANZs.t.
73Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Plus+ 6'34
74Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
75Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadi+ 6'40
76Ángel MadrazoSevilla Cycling Team+ 6'41
77Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 6'55
78Travis MeyerTeam BP+ 7'08
79Alexis GougeardÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 7'23
80Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP+ 7'47
81Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn+ 7'49
82Ian StannardTeam BP+ 7'56
83Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 8'18
84Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team+ 8'33
85Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse+ 8'39
86Jérôme CoppelAlitalia+ 8'56
87Jesse SergentAlitalia+ 8'59
88Anthony SpencerSantos - Euskadi+ 9'05
89Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguros+ 9'08
90Henri NounkeuCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 9'18
91Angus ChapmanStrava - ANZ+ 9'25
92Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 9'30
93Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZs.t.
94Quentin BorcyCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 9'45
95Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Team+ 9'58
96Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 10'52
97Julien VermoteDeutsche Bahn+ 11'24
98Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 11'53
99Jurgen Van den BroeckKBC Godiva+ 12'03
100Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 12'05
101Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 12'23
102Johan Le BonSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 12'30
103Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse+ 12'44
104Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguros+ 14'10
105Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 14'11
106Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy Plus+ 14'12
107Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 14'18
108Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 14'36
109Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 15'35
110Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Quala+ 15'41
111Ronald GómezCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 16'53
112Miguel MartínezItalo+ 16'57
113Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 17'19
114Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 17'22
115Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 17'24
116Ondrej NemecKBC Godiva+ 17'25
117Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 18'37
118Szabolcs KissItalo+ 19'01
119Semyon MelnikKBC Godiva+ 19'47
120Jasha SütterlinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 20'04
121Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisse+ 20'10
122Benoit JarrierBaku Synergy Plus+ 20'29
123Nicola TestiSantos - Euskadi+ 21'10
124Chanming GuanBaku Synergy Plus+ 24'09
125Bob JungelsCredit Suisse+ 24'30
126Wincenty KubickiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 25'14
127Gerard LingAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 26'32
128Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 27'43
129Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguros+ 27'57
130Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZ+ 40'36
131Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 51'35

Points Classification
1Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadi68
2Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini60
3Simon YatesDeutsche Bahn59
4Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva52
5Stephan RabitschSuntory Lucozade Sport52
6Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Quala48
7Alexey LutsenkoItalo47
8Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowice46
9Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot39
10Campbell FlakemoreStrava - ANZ38
11Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguros35
12Louis MeintjesStrava - ANZ33
13Marc GoosAlitalia29
14Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot28
15Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Team28
16Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus27
17Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team27
18Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisse24
19Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team22
20Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn20
21Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Team19
22Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadi17
23Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sport16
24Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse16
25Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Team15
26Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Quala15
27Ryan MullenKBC Godiva15
28Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team14
29Dennis Van WindenTeam BP13
30Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice12
31Michael MatthewsDeutsche Bahn12
32Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Team10
33Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team9
34David BoilyItalo8
35Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia7
36Daniele RattoItalo7
37Miguel MartínezItalo7
38Anthony SpencerSantos - Euskadi6
39Quentin BorcyCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini6
40Enrico BattaglinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini5
41Johan Le BonSuntory Lucozade Sport5
42Wincenty KubickiCCC Sprandi Polkowice5
43Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi3
44Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse3
45Dylan GirdlestoneStrava - ANZ3
46Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini3
47Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot2
48Jasper HamelinkAlitalia2
49Silvan DillierItalo2
50Michael CumingTeam BP2
51Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Team1
52Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BP1
53Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus1
54Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadi1
55Henri NounkeuCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini1

Mountains Classification
1Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini24
2Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice16
3Alexey LutsenkoItalo13
4Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadi12
5Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot11
6Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Team11
7Simon YatesDeutsche Bahn7
8Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Team7
9Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisse6
10Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse6
11Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team5
12Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team5
13Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguros4
14Campbell FlakemoreStrava - ANZ4
15Louis MeintjesStrava - ANZ4
16Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn4
17Johan Le BonSuntory Lucozade Sport4
18Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia3
19Michael CumingTeam BP3
20Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Quala2
21Luke DurbridgeGrupo Argos - Quala2
22Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Quala2
23Henri NounkeuCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini2
24Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZ2
25Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Team1
26Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Team1
27Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva1
28Anthony SpencerSantos - Euskadi1
29Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team1

U25 Classification
1Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguros9h07'14 (1)
2Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 4'17 (2)
3Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BP+ 4'20 (3)
4Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadi+ 5'03 (4)
5Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 5'20 (5)
6Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Team+ 5'34 (6)
7Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 5'34 (7)
8Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 5'38 (8)
9Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 5'45 (9)
10Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadi+ 6'17 (10)
11Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 7'55 (11)
12Anthony SpencerSantos - Euskadi+ 8'42 (12)
13Henri NounkeuCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 8'55 (13)
14Angus ChapmanStrava - ANZ+ 9'02 (14)
15Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 9'07 (15)
16Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZ+ 9'07 (16)
17Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 11'30 (17)
18Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguros+ 13'47 (18)
19Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 13'48 (19)
20Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy Plus+ 13'49 (20)
21Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 13'55 (21)
22Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 14'13 (22)
23Miguel MartínezItalo+ 16'34 (23)
24Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 16'56 (24)
25Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 16'59 (25)
26Ondrej NemecKBC Godiva+ 17'02 (26)
27Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 18'14 (27)
28Szabolcs KissItalo+ 18'38 (28)
29Semyon MelnikKBC Godiva+ 19'24 (29)
30Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisse+ 19'47 (30)
31Chanming GuanBaku Synergy Plus+ 23'46 (31)
32Wincenty KubickiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 24'51 (32)
33Gerard LingAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 26'09 (33)
34Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 27'20 (34)
35Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguros+ 27'34 (35)
36Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZ+ 40'13 (36)

Teams Classification
1Équipe Cycliste Peugeot26h22'48 (1)
2Grupo Argos - Quala+ 40 (2)
3Sevilla Cycling Team+ 1'00 (3)
4Alitalia+ 2'18 (4)
5Credit Suisse+ 2'39 (5)
6Ceramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2'51 (6)
7Liberty Seguros+ 3'15 (7)
8Italo+ 3'17 (8)
9Deutsche Bahn+ 3'23 (9)
10Allianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3'40 (10)
11Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'57 (11)
12Baku Synergy Plus+ 4'59 (12)
13Santos - Euskadi+ 7'10 (13)
14CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 7'14 (14)
15Team BP+ 7'31 (15)
16Vegeta Cycling Team+ 9'43 (16)
17KBC Godiva+ 10'11 (17)
18Suntory Lucozade Sport+ 10'51 (18)
19Strava - ANZ+ 11'19 (19)
"

Edited by Shonak on 21-03-2021 07:14
 
dominox
Christchurch - Akaroa

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/Hfz9y6I.jpg


1Giovanni PizziEducation First x Palace - Nippo4h58'05
2Pieter SerryTrans Cycling Team+ 1'15
3Dmitry GavrilovVIP Mobile+ 2'04
4Jesper HansenNordea Bank - SAP+ 2'55
5Dylan GirdlestoneStrava - ANZs.t.
6Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team+ 4'27
7Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 4'55
8Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
9Julian SchulzeBosch Cycling Team+ 5'31
10Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
11Leopold KönigVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
12Nathan EarleTeam Cymru Wales+ 6'19
13Aleksey RybalkinVIP Mobiles.t.
14Gregory BrenesGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
15Cayetano SarmientoEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 7'01
16Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
17Gabriele PizzaballaEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 7'42
18Rui CostaMagnum - Madshuss.t.
19Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
20HÃ¥vard BlikraEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 8'54
21Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
22Joshua AtkinsStrava - ANZs.t.
23Okuma YamashitaEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
24Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
25Louis MeintjesStrava - ANZs.t.
26Angus ChapmanStrava - ANZs.t.
27David PerTrans Cycling Teams.t.
28Christian LecomtePureBlack Racings.t.
29Aleksei BessonovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
30Sondre Holst EngerEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 10'25
31Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
32Andrey AmadorCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
33Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 11'01
34Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
35Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Teams.t.
36Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
37Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
38Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
39João Marcelo GasparLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
40Fabian BrunoTrans Cycling Teams.t.
41Connor DavisNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
42Florian DiederichTeam BPs.t.
43Leonardo BonomiEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
44Stephen van der PadtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
45Hugo HouleGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 12'46
46Fred ObunguEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 13'34
47Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 14'53
48Toms SkujinsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 15'41
49Philip McCluskeyTeam BP+ 16'08
50Owain DoullTeam Cymru Waless.t.
51Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
52Paul VossGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
53Gonzalo GarciaTeam BPs.t.
54Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
55Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
56Gao LeiTeam BPs.t.
57Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Wales+ 17'22
58Greg Van AvermaetMagnum - Madshuss.t.
59Jon LegazpiPureBlack Racing+ 17'51
60Tim MikeljVIP Mobiles.t.
61Michel KrederTeam Cymru Wales+ 18'57
62Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racing+ 20'45
63Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Teams.t.
64Dennis Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
65King Lok CheungICBC Cycling Teams.t.
66Edward BirchTeam BPs.t.
67Lucas CerviánPureBlack Racings.t.
68Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
69Michael TafernerNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
70Tormod JacobsenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
71Johan BrobergMagnum - Madshuss.t.
72Hiroki NishimuraICBC Cycling Teams.t.
73Robert RamirezGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
74Yuriy IschenkoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
75Jovan StojanovićVIP Mobiles.t.
76Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
77Arne EgnerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
78Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
79Andy JanssenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
80Aleksandar MihajlovskiVIP Mobiles.t.
81Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
82Dario GuglielmoEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
83Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 23'53
84Tim AhrensBosch Cycling Teams.t.
85Sergey BelykhVIP Mobile+ 25'53
86Scott ThwaitesStrava - ANZs.t.
87Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
88Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
89André LooijNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
90Chad DrummondTrans Cycling Teams.t.
91Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
92Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
93Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
94Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
95Florent SerryVIP Mobiles.t.
96Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 29'05
97Jakob RatheTrans Cycling Teams.t.
98Alojz FlorijancicTrans Cycling Teams.t.
99Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 30'26
100Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racings.t.
101Yilin HuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
102Mark ChristianTeam BPs.t.
103Nikolay ZhurkinEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
104Alexander KampMagnum - Madshuss.t.
105Pablo AlzagaEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
106Tomohiro HaradaICBC Cycling Teams.t.
107Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
108Raymond ThibautLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
109John LismoreEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 33'18
110Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 33'54
111Nerius JankauskienisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 36'18
112Astley CarterTeam Cymru Waless.t.
113Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
114Anders EgsvangNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
115Antonio MainiPureBlack Racings.t.
116Salvador CeladesPureBlack Racings.t.
117Martin HamiltonTeam Cymru Waless.t.
118Kevin RichterBosch Cycling Teams.t.
119Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
120Danny LorseOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 42'27
121Mitchell JonesStrava - ANZs.t.


i.imgur.com/k8tk3RU.jpg

Girdlestone - Diederich - Taferner - Roche

i.imgur.com/anApiia.jpg

Girdlestone - Diederich - Taferner - Roche - Gaspar

i.imgur.com/RG0iQuK.jpg

Girdlestone - Diederich - Gavrilov in 2nd breakaway after first one got quickly caught. Pizzi decided to try his luck as he join the breakaway.

i.imgur.com/Aj7lLGC.jpg

Girdlestone - Gavrilov - Pizzi still upfront. Diederich lost touch earlier. Meanwhile Serry chasing breakaway so hard he drops almost everyone except Hansen - Prokofjevs - Plarre.

i.imgur.com/FIHJoVA.jpg

Serry deciding to leave his companions.

i.imgur.com/En7uZry.jpg

Serry is clearly the strongest today. Wasn't able to catch Pizzi.
 
Bikex
Tour d'Indonesia

Stage 1

Spoiler
"
imgur.com/b0HvqPC.jpg


1Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippo3h05'45
2Rigoberto UránEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 10
3Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
4Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
5John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
6Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshuss.t.
7Roman KreuzigerMagnum - Madshuss.t.
8Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Teams.t.
9Jonathan MonsalveLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
10Jiong WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
11Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Teams.t.
12Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
13Vito PogacarVIP Mobiles.t.
14Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
15Dmitry GavrilovVIP Mobiles.t.
16Rytis PetraitisNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
17Tim MikeljVIP Mobiles.t.
18Genki YamamotoEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
19Tosh Van der SandeNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
20Alexander BoydShell Pro Cyclings.t.
21Sam BewleyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
22Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
23Jovan StojanovićVIP Mobiles.t.
24Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
25Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
26Gaetan BilleLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
27Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
28Christopher Juul-JensenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
29Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Oranginas.t.
30Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Teams.t.
31Olegs KlimovicsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
32Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
33Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
34Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
35Max FritschAviva Futura Projects.t.
36Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
37Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Teams.t.
38Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
39Florent SerryVIP Mobiles.t.
40Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
41Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
42Cameron PughEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
43Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cyclings.t.
44Aleksey RybalkinVIP Mobiles.t.
45Luis CrawfordSuntory Oranginas.t.
46Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
47Aleksandar MihajlovskiVIP Mobiles.t.
48Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
49Vetle MoenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
50Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
51George AtkinsTrans Cycling Teams.t.
52Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
53Jonathan SolerCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
54Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Projects.t.
55Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
56Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
57Johan BrobergMagnum - Madshuss.t.
58Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
59Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
60Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
61Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
62Florian Le JeuneSuntory Oranginas.t.
63Matt PardewTrans Cycling Teams.t.
64Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Teams.t.
65Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
66Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
67Peter AmielSuntory Oranginas.t.
68Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
69Stanimir MaričićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
70John LismoreEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
71Cody O'ReillyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
72Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
73Dániel MolnárAstana U23s.t.
74Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Projects.t.
75Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbanks.t.
76Santiago FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
77Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
78Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
79Jan ValkounTeam Privatbanks.t.
80Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
81Mark SaffordSuntory Oranginas.t.
82Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
83Kevin RakotonjanaharyAviva Futura Projects.t.
84Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
85Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
86Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
87Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbanks.t.
88Bronislav PolachTeam Privatbanks.t.
89Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbanks.t.
90David FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
91Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
92Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
93Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshuss.t.
94Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
95Erich VychodilKBC - 23s.t.
96Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cyclings.t.
97Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
98Zoltán KonczKBC - 23s.t.
99Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
100Christian MeierShell Pro Cyclings.t.
101Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
102Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
103Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23+ 5'25
104Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbank+ 7'31
105Danny LorseOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
106Milan PetříkovSíragon Project+ 10'08
107Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
108Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
109Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
110Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbanks.t.
111Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
112Pedro RestrepoSíragon Projects.t.
113Markus VegaSíragon Projects.t.
114Ali MousaviSíragon Projects.t.
115David HillAviva Futura Projects.t.
116Fabian BrunoTrans Cycling Team+ 11'46
117Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23s.t.
118Jonathan WrightSuntory Oranginas.t.
119Samuel MicoudKBC - 23s.t.
120Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Projects.t.
121Lucas EngströmEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
122Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
123Matteo CavalloSuntory Oranginas.t.
124Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
125Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 14'19
126Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
127Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
128Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Projects.t.
129Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
130Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
131Marius DieuKBC - 23s.t.
132Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
133Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
134Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
135Roman OkruckyKBC - 23+ 17'47
136Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
137Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team+ 20'16
138Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
139Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.

General Classification
1Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippo3h05'35
2Rigoberto UránEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 14
3Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 16
4Carl IbraevAstana U23+ 17
5David FrígolaSíragon Project+ 18
6Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbank+ 19
7Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team+ 20
8John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
9Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshuss.t.
10Roman KreuzigerMagnum - Madshuss.t.
11Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Teams.t.
12Jonathan MonsalveLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
13Jiong WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
14Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Teams.t.
15Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
16Vito PogacarVIP Mobiles.t.
17Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
18Dmitry GavrilovVIP Mobiles.t.
19Rytis PetraitisNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
20Tim MikeljVIP Mobiles.t.
21Genki YamamotoEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
22Tosh Van der SandeNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
23Alexander BoydShell Pro Cyclings.t.
24Sam BewleyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
25Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
26Jovan StojanovićVIP Mobiles.t.
27Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
28Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
29Gaetan BilleLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
30Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
31Christopher Juul-JensenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
32Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Oranginas.t.
33Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Teams.t.
34Olegs KlimovicsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
35Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
36Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
37Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
38Max FritschAviva Futura Projects.t.
39Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
40Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Teams.t.
41Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
42Florent SerryVIP Mobiles.t.
43Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
44Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
45Cameron PughEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
46Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cyclings.t.
47Aleksey RybalkinVIP Mobiles.t.
48Luis CrawfordSuntory Oranginas.t.
49Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
50Aleksandar MihajlovskiVIP Mobiles.t.
51Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
52Vetle MoenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
53Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
54George AtkinsTrans Cycling Teams.t.
55Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
56Jonathan SolerCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
57Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Projects.t.
58Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
59Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
60Johan BrobergMagnum - Madshuss.t.
61Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
62Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
63Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
64Florian Le JeuneSuntory Oranginas.t.
65Matt PardewTrans Cycling Teams.t.
66Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Teams.t.
67Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
68Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
69Peter AmielSuntory Oranginas.t.
70Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
71Stanimir MaričićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
72John LismoreEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
73Cody O'ReillyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
74Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
75Dániel MolnárAstana U23s.t.
76Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Projects.t.
77Santiago FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
78Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
79Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
80Jan ValkounTeam Privatbanks.t.
81Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
82Mark SaffordSuntory Oranginas.t.
83Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
84Kevin RakotonjanaharyAviva Futura Projects.t.
85Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
86Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
87Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
88Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbanks.t.
89Bronislav PolachTeam Privatbanks.t.
90Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbanks.t.
91Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
92Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
93Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshuss.t.
94Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
95Erich VychodilKBC - 23s.t.
96Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cyclings.t.
97Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
98Zoltán KonczKBC - 23s.t.
99Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
100Christian MeierShell Pro Cyclings.t.
101Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
102Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
103Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23+ 5'35
104Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbank+ 7'41
105Danny LorseOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
106Milan PetříkovSíragon Project+ 10'18
107Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
108Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
109Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
110Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbanks.t.
111Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
112Pedro RestrepoSíragon Projects.t.
113Markus VegaSíragon Projects.t.
114Ali MousaviSíragon Projects.t.
115David HillAviva Futura Projects.t.
116Fabian BrunoTrans Cycling Team+ 11'56
117Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23s.t.
118Jonathan WrightSuntory Oranginas.t.
119Samuel MicoudKBC - 23s.t.
120Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Projects.t.
121Lucas EngströmEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
122Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
123Matteo CavalloSuntory Oranginas.t.
124Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
125Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 14'29
126Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
127Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
128Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Projects.t.
129Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
130Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
131Marius DieuKBC - 23s.t.
132Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
133Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
134Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
135Roman OkruckyKBC - 23+ 17'57
136Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
137Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team+ 20'26
138Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
139Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.

Points Classification
1Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippo25
2Rigoberto UránEducation First x Palace - Nippo20
3Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm16
4Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team13
5John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling11
6Carl IbraevAstana U2310
7Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshus10
8Roman KreuzigerMagnum - Madshus9
9Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Team8
10David FrígolaSíragon Project7
11Jonathan MonsalveLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm7
12Jiong WangICBC Cycling Team6
13Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbank5
14Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Team5
15Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippo4
16Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Team3
17Vito PogacarVIP Mobile3
18Sam BewleyShell Pro Cycling2
19Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm2
20Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus1
21Dmitry GavrilovVIP Mobile1

Mountains Classification
1Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbank11
2David FrígolaSíragon Project9
3Carl IbraevAstana U238

U25 Classification
1Carl IbraevAstana U233h05'52 (1)
2David FrígolaSíragon Project+ 1 (2)
3Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbank+ 2 (3)
4Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 3 (4)
5Vito PogacarVIP Mobile+ 3 (5)
6Dmitry GavrilovVIP Mobile+ 3 (6)
7Rytis PetraitisNordea Bank - SAP+ 3 (7)
8Jovan StojanovićVIP Mobile+ 3 (8)
9Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAP+ 3 (9)
10Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 3 (10)

Teams Classification
1Education First x Palace - Nippo9h17'35 (1)
2ICBC Cycling Team+ 10 (2)
3Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 10 (3)
4Magnum - Madshus+ 10 (4)
5VIP Mobile+ 10 (5)
6Shell Pro Cycling+ 10 (6)
7Nordea Bank - SAP+ 10 (7)
8Trans Cycling Team+ 10 (8)
9Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 10 (9)
10Suntory Orangina+ 10 (10)

imgur.com/VZIBcw6.jpg
D. Frigola - Kolesov - Ibraev - Renlund
"


Stage 2

Spoiler
"
imgur.com/plWgLQO.jpg


1Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshus3h28'26
2Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Teams.t.
3John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
4Rigoberto UránEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
5Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
6Roman KreuzigerMagnum - Madshuss.t.
7Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
8Jonathan MonsalveLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
9Vito PogacarVIP Mobiles.t.
10Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
11Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
12Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
13Tim MikeljVIP Mobiles.t.
14Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
15Aleksey RybalkinVIP Mobiles.t.
16Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
17Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
18Genki YamamotoEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
19Dmitry GavrilovVIP Mobiles.t.
20Christopher Juul-JensenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
21Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
22Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
23Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
24Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
25Max FritschAviva Futura Projects.t.
26Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Teams.t.
27Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
28Luis CrawfordSuntory Oranginas.t.
29Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
30Aleksandar MihajlovskiVIP Mobiles.t.
31Tosh Van der SandeNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
32Gaetan BilleLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1'44
33Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 2'00
34Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
35Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
36Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Teams.t.
37Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
38Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Team+ 3'03
39Johan BrobergMagnum - Madshuss.t.
40Stanimir MaričićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
41Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Teams.t.
42Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
43Rytis PetraitisNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
44Carl IbraevAstana U23+ 4'15
45Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAP+ 5'04
46Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
47Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cyclings.t.
48Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
49Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
50Dániel MolnárAstana U23+ 5'26
51Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
52Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Projects.t.
53Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
54Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
55Kevin RakotonjanaharyAviva Futura Projects.t.
56Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
57Jiong WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
58Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
59George AtkinsTrans Cycling Teams.t.
60David FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
61Olegs KlimovicsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
62Christian MeierShell Pro Cyclings.t.
63Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
64Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team+ 5'56
65Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbank+ 6'52
66Jovan StojanovićVIP Mobiles.t.
67Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
68Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
69Florent SerryVIP Mobiles.t.
70Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
71Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
72Fabian BrunoTrans Cycling Teams.t.
73Bronislav PolachTeam Privatbanks.t.
74Vetle MoenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
75Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbanks.t.
76Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cyclings.t.
77Sam BewleyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
78David HillAviva Futura Projects.t.
79Markus VegaSíragon Project+ 7'32
80Santiago FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
81Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
82Milan PetříkovSíragon Projects.t.
83Jonathan SolerCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
84Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
85Ali MousaviSíragon Projects.t.
86Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
87Zoltán KonczKBC - 23s.t.
88Alexander BoydShell Pro Cyclings.t.
89Florian Le JeuneSuntory Oranginas.t.
90Matteo CavalloSuntory Oranginas.t.
91Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Projects.t.
92Mark SaffordSuntory Oranginas.t.
93Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
94Lucas EngströmEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
95Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus+ 8'31
96Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 9'58
97Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23s.t.
98Jan ValkounTeam Privatbanks.t.
99Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
100Peter AmielSuntory Oranginas.t.
101Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
102Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
103Danny LorseOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
104John LismoreEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
105Cody O'ReillyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
106Pedro RestrepoSíragon Project+ 11'57
107Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
108Jonathan WrightSuntory Oranginas.t.
109Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
110Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
111Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbanks.t.
112Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
113Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
114Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbanks.t.
115Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbanks.t.
116Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
117Erich VychodilKBC - 23s.t.
118Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
119Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
120Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
121Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
122Samuel MicoudKBC - 23s.t.
123Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Projects.t.
124Cameron PughEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
125Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 12'49
126Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Team+ 15'23
127Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23s.t.
128Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
129Matt PardewTrans Cycling Teams.t.
130Marius DieuKBC - 23s.t.
131Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
132Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
133Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
134Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Project+ 17'16
135Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 18'34
136Roman OkruckyKBC - 23+ 19'43
137Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
138Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
139Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team+ 20'42

General Classification
1Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippo6h34'01
2Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshus+ 10
3Rigoberto UránEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 14
4Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Teams.t.
5Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 16
6John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
7Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team+ 20
8Roman KreuzigerMagnum - Madshuss.t.
9Jonathan MonsalveLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
10Vito PogacarVIP Mobiles.t.
11Tim MikeljVIP Mobiles.t.
12Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
13Dmitry GavrilovVIP Mobiles.t.
14Genki YamamotoEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
15Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
16Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
17Christopher Juul-JensenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
18Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
19Tosh Van der SandeNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
20Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
21Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
22Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Teams.t.
23Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
24Aleksey RybalkinVIP Mobiles.t.
25Max FritschAviva Futura Projects.t.
26Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
27Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
28Luis CrawfordSuntory Oranginas.t.
29Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
30Aleksandar MihajlovskiVIP Mobiles.t.
31Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
32Gaetan BilleLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 2'04
33Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 2'20
34Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
35Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Teams.t.
36Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
37Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
38Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Team+ 3'23
39Rytis PetraitisNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
40Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
41Johan BrobergMagnum - Madshuss.t.
42Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Teams.t.
43Stanimir MaričićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
44Carl IbraevAstana U23+ 4'32
45Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAP+ 5'24
46Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
47Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
48Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
49Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cyclings.t.
50David FrígolaSíragon Project+ 5'44
51Jiong WangICBC Cycling Team+ 5'46
52Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
53Olegs KlimovicsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
54Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Projects.t.
55George AtkinsTrans Cycling Teams.t.
56Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
57Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
58Dániel MolnárAstana U23s.t.
59Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
60Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
61Kevin RakotonjanaharyAviva Futura Projects.t.
62Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
63Christian MeierShell Pro Cyclings.t.
64Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team+ 6'16
65Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbank+ 7'11
66Jovan StojanovićVIP Mobile+ 7'12
67Sam BewleyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
68Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
69Florent SerryVIP Mobiles.t.
70Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cyclings.t.
71Vetle MoenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
72Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
73Bronislav PolachTeam Privatbanks.t.
74Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbanks.t.
75Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
76Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
77Alexander BoydShell Pro Cycling+ 7'52
78Jonathan SolerCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
79Florian Le JeuneSuntory Oranginas.t.
80Santiago FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
81Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Projects.t.
82Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
83Mark SaffordSuntory Oranginas.t.
84Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
85Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
86Zoltán KonczKBC - 23s.t.
87Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus+ 8'51
88Floriano MortariAstana U23+ 10'18
89Peter AmielSuntory Oranginas.t.
90John LismoreEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
91Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
92Cody O'ReillyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
93Jan ValkounTeam Privatbanks.t.
94Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
95Cameron PughEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 12'17
96Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
97Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
98Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
99Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbanks.t.
100Erich VychodilKBC - 23s.t.
101Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
102Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23+ 15'33
103Matt PardewTrans Cycling Team+ 15'43
104David HillAviva Futura Project+ 17'10
105Danny LorseOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 17'39
106Milan PetříkovSíragon Project+ 17'50
107Markus VegaSíragon Projects.t.
108Ali MousaviSíragon Projects.t.
109Fabian BrunoTrans Cycling Team+ 18'48
110Matteo CavalloSuntory Orangina+ 19'28
111Lucas EngströmEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
112Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
113Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbank+ 19'38
114Pedro RestrepoSíragon Project+ 22'15
115Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbanks.t.
116Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
117Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 23'07
118Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina+ 23'53
119Samuel MicoudKBC - 23s.t.
120Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
121Ziga BogatajAstana U23+ 24'27
122Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Team+ 25'41
123Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
124Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Team+ 26'26
125Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
126Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Projects.t.
127Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
128Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23+ 27'19
129Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Project+ 29'12
130Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 29'52
131Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
132Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
133Marius DieuKBC - 23s.t.
134Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 32'23
135Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 34'12
136Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 36'31
137Roman OkruckyKBC - 23+ 37'40
138Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team+ 40'09
139Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team+ 41'08

Points Classification
1Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshus35
2Rigoberto UránEducation First x Palace - Nippo33
3Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippo31
4Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm27
5John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling27
6Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Team25
7Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team22
8Roman KreuzigerMagnum - Madshus19
9Jonathan MonsalveLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm15
10Carl IbraevAstana U2310
11Vito PogacarVIP Mobile10
12Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Team8
13David FrígolaSíragon Project7
14Jiong WangICBC Cycling Team6
15Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbank5
16Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAP5
17Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippo4
18Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team4
19Tim MikeljVIP Mobile3
20Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Team3
21Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm2
22Sam BewleyShell Pro Cycling2
23Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Team2
24Dmitry GavrilovVIP Mobile1
25Aleksey RybalkinVIP Mobile1

Mountains Classification
1Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbank22
2Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Team21
3David HillAviva Futura Project10
4David FrígolaSíragon Project9
5Carl IbraevAstana U238
6Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshus6
7Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshus4
8Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Team2
9Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cycling2
10Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm1
11John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling1
12Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippo1
13Vetle MoenMagnum - Madshus1

U25 Classification
1Vito PogacarVIP Mobile6h34'21 (1)
2Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 0 (2)
3Dmitry GavrilovVIP Mobile+ 0 (3)
4Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAP+ 0 (4)
5Max FritschAviva Futura Project+ 0 (5)
6Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Team+ 0 (6)
7Luis CrawfordSuntory Orangina+ 0 (7)
8Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 0 (8)
9Aleksandar MihajlovskiVIP Mobile+ 0 (9)
10Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 2'00 (10)

Teams Classification
1Education First x Palace - Nippo19h42'53 (1)
2Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 10 (2)
3Nordea Bank - SAP+ 10 (3)
4VIP Mobile+ 10 (4)
5Magnum - Madshus+ 10 (5)
6ICBC Cycling Team+ 10 (6)
7Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1'54 (7)
8Trans Cycling Team+ 2'10 (8)
9Suntory Orangina+ 9'42 (9)
10Shell Pro Cycling+ 10'40 (10)

imgur.com/hnMD547.jpg
Hill - Kolesov - Wongsa
"


Stage 3

Spoiler
"
imgur.com/0g8Y65Y.jpg


1Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshus37'46
2Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAP+ 18
3Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Team+ 23
4Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina+ 47
5Genki YamamotoEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 49
6Erich VychodilKBC - 23+ 51
7Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 52
8Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAP+ 56
9Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 58
10Olegs KlimovicsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 59
11Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 1'01
12Rigoberto UránEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
13Sam BewleyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
14Zoltán KonczKBC - 23+ 1'02
15Cameron PughEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 1'03
16Jiong WangICBC Cycling Team+ 1'11
17Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
18Vito PogacarVIP Mobiles.t.
19Roman KreuzigerMagnum - Madshus+ 1'13
20Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 1'22
21Gaetan BilleLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1'23
22Max FritschAviva Futura Projects.t.
23Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
24Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Team+ 1'24
25Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshus+ 1'25
26Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
27Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Team+ 1'26
28Aleksandar MihajlovskiVIP Mobile+ 1'32
29Tim MikeljVIP Mobile+ 1'33
30Jovan StojanovićVIP Mobile+ 1'40
31Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Team+ 1'42
32Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 1'47
33Vetle MoenMagnum - Madshus+ 1'48
34Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
35Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23s.t.
36Markus VegaSíragon Project+ 1'50
37Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 1'51
38Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 1'52
39Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1'54
40Jonathan MonsalveLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1'56
41Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 1'57
42Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 1'58
43Jonathan SolerCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 1'59
44Luis CrawfordSuntory Orangina+ 2'01
45Samuel MicoudKBC - 23+ 2'02
46Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
47Aleksey RybalkinVIP Mobile+ 2'03
48Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
49Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 2'05
50Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
51Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 2'06
52Christian MeierShell Pro Cyclings.t.
53Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
54Lucas EngströmEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 2'08
55Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAP+ 2'09
56Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23+ 2'11
57Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
58Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Team+ 2'12
59Tosh Van der SandeNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
60Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus+ 2'13
61Florent SerryVIP Mobiles.t.
62Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cyclings.t.
63Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 2'14
64Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
65John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
66Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 2'18
67Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
68Alexander BoydShell Pro Cyclings.t.
69Johan BrobergMagnum - Madshuss.t.
70Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Teams.t.
71Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Team+ 2'22
72Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 2'23
73Mark SaffordSuntory Oranginas.t.
74Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Projects.t.
75Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Project+ 2'27
76Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Teams.t.
77Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
78Victor LikarAstana U23+ 2'28
79Christopher Juul-JensenMagnum - Madshus+ 2'29
80Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 2'30
81Cody O'ReillyShell Pro Cycling+ 2'32
82George AtkinsTrans Cycling Teams.t.
83Rytis PetraitisNordea Bank - SAP+ 2'36
84Carl IbraevAstana U23+ 2'37
85David HillAviva Futura Projects.t.
86Dániel MolnárAstana U23+ 2'39
87Peter AmielSuntory Orangina+ 2'40
88Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
89Fabian BrunoTrans Cycling Teams.t.
90Matteo CavalloSuntory Oranginas.t.
91Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 2'41
92Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Team+ 2'42
93Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 2'44
94Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
95Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
96Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 2'47
97Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbanks.t.
98Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Team+ 2'49
99Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 2'50
100Dmitry GavrilovVIP Mobile+ 2'52
101Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 2'57
102Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 2'58
103Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cyclings.t.
104Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Team+ 3'00
105John LismoreEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 3'03
106Milan PetříkovSíragon Project+ 3'04
107Matt PardewTrans Cycling Team+ 3'05
108Santiago FrígolaSíragon Project+ 3'06
109Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbanks.t.
110Danny LorseOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 3'07
111Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Team+ 3'09
112Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 3'11
113Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbanks.t.
114Stanimir MaričićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
115Jan ValkounTeam Privatbank+ 3'12
116Ali MousaviSíragon Projects.t.
117David FrígolaSíragon Project+ 3'15
118Florian Le JeuneSuntory Orangina+ 3'16
119Ziga BogatajAstana U23+ 3'17
120Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbanks.t.
121Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Team+ 3'19
122Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
123Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 3'20
124Floriano MortariAstana U23+ 3'21
125Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbank+ 3'22
126Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Project+ 3'25
127Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 3'26
128Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
129Kevin RakotonjanaharyAviva Futura Project+ 3'29
130Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team+ 3'30
131Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Projects.t.
132Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'34
133Pedro RestrepoSíragon Project+ 3'37
134Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 3'38
135Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'44
136Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team+ 3'46
137Bronislav PolachTeam Privatbank+ 3'52
138Roman OkruckyKBC - 23+ 3'58
139Marius DieuKBC - 23s.t.

General Classification
1Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshus7h11'57
2Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Team+ 27
3Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAP+ 28
4Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 58
5Genki YamamotoEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 59
6Rigoberto UránEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 1'05
7Vito PogacarVIP Mobile+ 1'21
8Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
9Roman KreuzigerMagnum - Madshus+ 1'23
10Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team+ 1'33
11Max FritschAviva Futura Projects.t.
12Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Team+ 1'35
13Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
14Aleksandar MihajlovskiVIP Mobile+ 1'42
15Tim MikeljVIP Mobile+ 1'43
16Jonathan MonsalveLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 2'06
17Luis CrawfordSuntory Orangina+ 2'11
18Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 2'13
19Aleksey RybalkinVIP Mobiles.t.
20Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Team+ 2'15
21Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
22Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 2'17
23Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAP+ 2'19
24John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling+ 2'20
25Tosh Van der SandeNordea Bank - SAP+ 2'22
26Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team+ 2'24
27Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 2'28
28Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Team+ 2'30
29Christopher Juul-JensenMagnum - Madshus+ 2'39
30Dmitry GavrilovVIP Mobile+ 3'02
31Gaetan BilleLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 3'17
32Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Team+ 3'36
33Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'44
34Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 3'57
35Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Team+ 4'21
36Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 4'50
37Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAP+ 4'54
38Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 5'15
39Johan BrobergMagnum - Madshus+ 5'33
40Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Team+ 5'35
41Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Team+ 5'40
42Rytis PetraitisNordea Bank - SAP+ 5'49
43Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAP+ 6'10
44Stanimir MaričićPodravka Cycling Team+ 6'24
45Olegs KlimovicsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 6'35
46Jiong WangICBC Cycling Team+ 6'47
47Carl IbraevAstana U23+ 6'59
48Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAP+ 7'02
49Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 7'05
50Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Team+ 7'26
51Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cycling+ 7'27
52Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 7'30
53Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 7'42
54Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
55Christian MeierShell Pro Cyclings.t.
56Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Project+ 7'59
57Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 8'00
58Sam BewleyShell Pro Cycling+ 8'03
59Victor LikarAstana U23+ 8'04
60Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 8'06
61George AtkinsTrans Cycling Team+ 8'08
62Dániel MolnárAstana U23+ 8'15
63Jovan StojanovićVIP Mobile+ 8'42
64Zoltán KonczKBC - 23+ 8'44
65David FrígolaSíragon Project+ 8'49
66Vetle MoenMagnum - Madshus+ 8'50
67Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 8'56
68Kevin RakotonjanaharyAviva Futura Project+ 9'05
69Florent SerryVIP Mobile+ 9'15
70Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team+ 9'32
71Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 9'40
72Jonathan SolerCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 9'41
73Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 9'46
74Alexander BoydShell Pro Cycling+ 10'00
75Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cycling+ 10'01
76Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Team+ 10'02
77Mark SaffordSuntory Orangina+ 10'05
78Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Project+ 10'09
79Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbank+ 10'19
80Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbank+ 10'23
81Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 10'32
82Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 10'46
83Santiago FrígolaSíragon Project+ 10'48
84Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus+ 10'54
85Bronislav PolachTeam Privatbanks.t.
86Florian Le JeuneSuntory Orangina+ 10'58
87Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 11'20
88Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 12'05
89Cody O'ReillyShell Pro Cycling+ 12'40
90Peter AmielSuntory Orangina+ 12'48
91Erich VychodilKBC - 23+ 12'58
92Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 13'05
93Cameron PughEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 13'10
94John LismoreEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 13'11
95Jan ValkounTeam Privatbank+ 13'20
96Floriano MortariAstana U23+ 13'29
97Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Team+ 13'31
98Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 14'48
99Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 14'54
100Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 15'05
101Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbank+ 15'18
102Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23+ 17'11
103Matt PardewTrans Cycling Team+ 18'38
104Markus VegaSíragon Project+ 19'30
105David HillAviva Futura Project+ 19'37
106Danny LorseOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 20'36
107Milan PetříkovSíragon Project+ 20'44
108Ali MousaviSíragon Project+ 20'52
109Fabian BrunoTrans Cycling Team+ 21'18
110Lucas EngströmEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 21'26
111Matteo CavalloSuntory Orangina+ 21'58
112Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbank+ 22'15
113Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Team+ 22'27
114Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina+ 24'30
115Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbank+ 25'11
116Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Team+ 25'24
117Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 25'35
118Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 25'41
119Pedro RestrepoSíragon Project+ 25'42
120Samuel MicoudKBC - 23+ 25'45
121Ziga BogatajAstana U23+ 27'34
122Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Team+ 27'58
123Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 28'30
124Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 28'42
125Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Team+ 28'50
126Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Team+ 29'05
127Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23+ 29'20
128Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Project+ 29'46
129Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 31'04
130Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Team+ 32'24
131Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Project+ 32'27
132Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 33'08
133Marius DieuKBC - 23+ 33'40
134Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 34'31
135Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 36'25
136Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 37'22
137Roman OkruckyKBC - 23+ 41'28
138Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team+ 43'29
139Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team+ 44'44

Points Classification
1Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshus50
2Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Team35
3Rigoberto UránEducation First x Palace - Nippo33
4Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippo31
5Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm31
6John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling27
7Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team22
8Roman KreuzigerMagnum - Madshus19
9Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAP17
10Jonathan MonsalveLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm15
11Vito PogacarVIP Mobile10
12Carl IbraevAstana U2310
13Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Team8
14Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina8
15David FrígolaSíragon Project7
16Genki YamamotoEducation First x Palace - Nippo6
17Jiong WangICBC Cycling Team6
18Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbank5
19Erich VychodilKBC - 235
20Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippo4
21Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team4
22Tim MikeljVIP Mobile3
23Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAP3
24Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Team3
25Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Team2

Mountains Classification
1Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbank22
2Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Team21
3David HillAviva Futura Project10
4David FrígolaSíragon Project9
5Carl IbraevAstana U238
6Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshus6
7Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshus4
8Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Team2
9Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cycling2
10Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm1
11John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling1
12Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippo1
13Vetle MoenMagnum - Madshus1

U25 Classification
1Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAP7h12'25 (1)
2Vito PogacarVIP Mobile+ 53 (2)
3Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 53 (3)
4Max FritschAviva Futura Project+ 1'05 (4)
5Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Team+ 1'07 (5)
6Aleksandar MihajlovskiVIP Mobile+ 1'14 (6)
7Luis CrawfordSuntory Orangina+ 1'43 (7)
8Dmitry GavrilovVIP Mobile+ 2'34 (8)
9Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'16 (9)
10Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 3'29 (10)

Teams Classification
1Magnum - Madshus21h38'59 (1)
2Education First x Palace - Nippo+ 5 (2)
3Nordea Bank - SAP+ 24 (3)
4VIP Mobile+ 1'38 (4)
5Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1'55 (5)
6ICBC Cycling Team+ 2'01 (6)
7Trans Cycling Team+ 3'22 (7)
8Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'26 (8)
9Suntory Orangina+ 11'29 (9)
10Shell Pro Cycling+ 13'12 (10)

imgur.com/jZDqx5c.jpg
2nd

imgur.com/caCbGrC.jpg
3rd
"
 
Bikex
Tour d'Indonesia

Stage 4

Spoiler
"
imgur.com/50y5u24.jpg


1Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team2h13'18
2Alexander BoydShell Pro Cyclings.t.
3Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbanks.t.
4Danny LorseOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
5Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Team+ 37
6Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
7Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
8Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
9Tosh Van der SandeNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
10Tim MikeljVIP Mobiles.t.
11John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
12Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Teams.t.
13Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Teams.t.
14Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
15Rigoberto UránEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
16Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
17George AtkinsTrans Cycling Teams.t.
18Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshuss.t.
19Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
20Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Teams.t.
21Rytis PetraitisNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
22Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
23Christopher Juul-JensenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
24Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
25Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshuss.t.
26Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
27Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
28Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
29Gaetan BilleLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
30Vito PogacarVIP Mobiles.t.
31Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
32Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
33Florent SerryVIP Mobiles.t.
34Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
35Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
36Genki YamamotoEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
37Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
38Jonathan MonsalveLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
39Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
40Max FritschAviva Futura Projects.t.
41John LismoreEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
42Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Teams.t.
43Johan BrobergMagnum - Madshuss.t.
44Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Projects.t.
45Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
46Aleksandar MihajlovskiVIP Mobiles.t.
47Luis CrawfordSuntory Oranginas.t.
48Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
49Aleksey RybalkinVIP Mobiles.t.
50Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
51Matt PardewTrans Cycling Teams.t.
52Lucas EngströmEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
53Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
54Roman KreuzigerMagnum - Madshuss.t.
55Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cyclings.t.
56Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
57Cody O'ReillyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
58Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
59Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Projects.t.
60Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
61Jovan StojanovicVIP Mobiles.t.
62Jiong WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
63Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
64Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Team+ 2'19
65Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
66Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
67Mark SaffordSuntory Oranginas.t.
68Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Oranginas.t.
69Sam BewleyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
70David FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
71Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
72Olegs KlimovicsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
73Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
74Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
75Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbanks.t.
76Christian MeierShell Pro Cyclings.t.
77Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbanks.t.
78Dmitry GavrilovVIP Mobiles.t.
79Zoltán KonczKBC - 23s.t.
80Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23s.t.
81Matteo CavalloSuntory Oranginas.t.
82Cameron PughEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
83Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
84Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23s.t.
85Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbanks.t.
86Kevin RakotonjanaharyAviva Futura Projects.t.
87Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
88Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
89Dániel MolnárAstana U23s.t.
90Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
91Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
92Stanimir MaricicPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
93Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cyclings.t.
94Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
95Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
96Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
97Jan ValkounTeam Privatbanks.t.
98Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
99Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
100Pedro RestrepoSíragon Projects.t.
101Roman OkruckyKBC - 23s.t.
102Bronislav PolachTeam Privatbanks.t.
103Erich VychodilKBC - 23s.t.
104Santiago FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
105Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
106Jonathan WrightSuntory Oranginas.t.
107Fabian BrunoTrans Cycling Teams.t.
108Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
109Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Projects.t.
110Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
111Marius DieuKBC - 23s.t.
112Markus VegaSíragon Projects.t.
113Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbanks.t.
114Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
115Vetle MoenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
116Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
117Ali MousaviSíragon Projects.t.
118Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 4'44
119Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
120Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Team+ 5'15
121Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 6'02
122Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
123Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
124Florian Le JeuneSuntory Oranginas.t.
125Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
126Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
127Peter AmielSuntory Oranginas.t.
128Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
129Samuel MicoudKBC - 23s.t.
130Milan PetríkovSíragon Projects.t.
131Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
132Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
133Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
134Jonathan SolerCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
135Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Team+ 7'31
136Dazbog VukovicPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
137Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Project+ 7'57
138David HillAviva Futura Projects.t.
139Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 8'20

General Classification
1Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshus9h25'52
2Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Team+ 27
3Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAP+ 28
4Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 58
5Genki YamamotoEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 59
6Rigoberto UránEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 1'05
7Vito PogacarVIP Mobile+ 1'21
8Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
9Roman KreuzigerMagnum - Madshus+ 1'23
10Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team+ 1'33
11Max FritschAviva Futura Projects.t.
12Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Team+ 1'35
13Aleksandar MihajlovskiVIP Mobile+ 1'42
14Tim MikeljVIP Mobile+ 1'43
15Jonathan MonsalveLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 2'06
16Luis CrawfordSuntory Orangina+ 2'11
17Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 2'13
18Aleksey RybalkinVIP Mobiles.t.
19Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Team+ 2'15
20Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
21Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 2'17
22Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAP+ 2'19
23John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling+ 2'20
24Tosh Van der SandeNordea Bank - SAP+ 2'22
25Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team+ 2'24
26Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 2'28
27Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Team+ 2'30
28Christopher Juul-JensenMagnum - Madshus+ 2'39
29Gaetan BilleLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 3'17
30Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
31Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Team+ 3'36
32Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'44
33Dmitry GavrilovVIP Mobile+ 4'44
34Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAP+ 4'54
35Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 5'15
36Johan BrobergMagnum - Madshus+ 5'33
37Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Team+ 5'35
38Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 5'39
39Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Team+ 5'40
40Rytis PetraitisNordea Bank - SAP+ 5'49
41Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Team+ 6'03
42Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAP+ 6'10
43Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 6'32
44Jiong WangICBC Cycling Team+ 6'47
45Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAP+ 7'02
46Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cycling+ 7'27
47Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 7'30
48Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 7'42
49Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 8'00
50Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 8'06
51Stanimir MaricicPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
52George AtkinsTrans Cycling Team+ 8'08
53Olegs KlimovicsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 8'17
54Jovan StojanovicVIP Mobile+ 8'42
55Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team+ 8'45
56Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Team+ 9'08
57Alexander BoydShell Pro Cycling+ 9'14
58Florent SerryVIP Mobile+ 9'15
59Christian MeierShell Pro Cycling+ 9'24
60Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbank+ 9'38
61Sam BewleyShell Pro Cycling+ 9'45
62Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 9'46
63Dániel MolnárAstana U23+ 9'57
64Zoltán KonczKBC - 23+ 10'26
65David FrígolaSíragon Project+ 10'31
66Vetle MoenMagnum - Madshus+ 10'32
67Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 10'38
68Kevin RakotonjanaharyAviva Futura Project+ 10'47
69Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus+ 10'54
70Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cycling+ 11'43
71Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Team+ 11'44
72Mark SaffordSuntory Orangina+ 11'47
73Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Project+ 11'51
74Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbank+ 12'05
75Carl IbraevAstana U23+ 12'24
76Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 12'28
77Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 12'30
78Santiago FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
79Bronislav PolachTeam Privatbank+ 12'36
80Cody O'ReillyShell Pro Cycling+ 12'40
81Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 13'02
82Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 13'07
83John LismoreEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 13'11
84Floriano MortariAstana U23+ 13'29
85Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
86Erich VychodilKBC - 23+ 14'40
87Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 14'47
88Cameron PughEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 14'52
89Jan ValkounTeam Privatbank+ 15'02
90Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 15'05
91Jonathan SolerCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 15'06
92Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Team+ 15'13
93Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Project+ 15'19
94Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 15'57
95Florian Le JeuneSuntory Orangina+ 16'23
96Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 16'30
97Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 16'36
98Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 16'47
99Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbank+ 17'00
100Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 17'30
101Peter AmielSuntory Orangina+ 18'13
102Matt PardewTrans Cycling Team+ 18'38
103Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23+ 18'53
104Danny LorseOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 19'57
105Markus VegaSíragon Project+ 21'12
106Lucas EngströmEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 21'26
107Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Team+ 22'27
108Ali MousaviSíragon Project+ 22'34
109Fabian BrunoTrans Cycling Team+ 23'00
110Matteo CavalloSuntory Orangina+ 23'40
111Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbank+ 23'57
112Milan PetríkovSíragon Project+ 26'09
113Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina+ 26'12
114Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbank+ 26'53
115David HillAviva Futura Project+ 26'57
116Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Team+ 27'06
117Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 27'23
118Pedro RestrepoSíragon Project+ 27'24
119Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 28'29
120Ziga BogatajAstana U23+ 29'16
121Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 29'42
122Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Project+ 29'46
123Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 30'24
124Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23+ 31'02
125Samuel MicoudKBC - 23+ 31'10
126Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Project+ 32'27
127Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Team+ 32'36
128Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 32'46
129Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Team+ 34'06
130Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Team+ 34'15
131Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 34'50
132Marius DieuKBC - 23+ 35'22
133Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Team+ 35'59
134Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 36'13
135Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 41'50
136Roman OkruckyKBC - 23+ 43'10
137Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 45'05
138Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team+ 47'36
139Dazbog VukovicPodravka Cycling Team+ 51'38

Points Classification
1Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshus53
2Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippo49
3Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team46
4Alexander BoydShell Pro Cycling46
5Rigoberto UránEducation First x Palace - Nippo39
6John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling37
7Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Team35
8Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm31
9Danny LorseOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team31
10Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbank29
11Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team22
12Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Team20
13Roman KreuzigerMagnum - Madshus19
14Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAP17
15Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpress16
16Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Team16
17Jonathan MonsalveLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm15
18Tim MikeljVIP Mobile14
19Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpress14
20Tosh Van der SandeNordea Bank - SAP12
21Vito PogacarVIP Mobile10
22Carl IbraevAstana U2310
23Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Team9
24Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina8
25Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAP7

Mountains Classification
1Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbank22
2Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Team21
3David HillAviva Futura Project10
4David FrígolaSíragon Project9
5Carl IbraevAstana U238
6Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshus6
7Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshus4
8Alexander BoydShell Pro Cycling4
9Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Team2
10Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cycling2
11Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Team2
12Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm1
13Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippo1
14John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling1
15Vetle MoenMagnum - Madshus1
16Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team1

U25 Classification
1Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAP9h26'20 (1)
2Vito PogacarVIP Mobile+ 53 (2)
3Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 53 (3)
4Max FritschAviva Futura Project+ 1'05 (4)
5Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Team+ 1'07 (5)
6Aleksandar MihajlovskiVIP Mobile+ 1'14 (6)
7Luis CrawfordSuntory Orangina+ 1'43 (7)
8Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'16 (8)
9Dmitry GavrilovVIP Mobile+ 4'16 (9)
10Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 5'11 (10)

Teams Classification
1Magnum - Madshus28h20'44 (1)
2Education First x Palace - Nippo+ 5 (2)
3Nordea Bank - SAP+ 24 (3)
4VIP Mobile+ 1'38 (4)
5Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1'55 (5)
6ICBC Cycling Team+ 2'01 (6)
7Trans Cycling Team+ 3'22 (7)
8Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'26 (8)
9Shell Pro Cycling+ 12'35 (9)
10Aviva Futura Project+ 14'27 (10)

imgur.com/l8HWy5p.jpg
Susilo - Udovic - Boyd - Lorse - Bach - Richards - Richter
"


Stage 5

Spoiler
"
imgur.com/ROE088z.jpg


1Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippo3h02'16
2Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
3Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Teams.t.
4Tim MikeljVIP Mobiles.t.
5Gaetan BilleLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
6Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Teams.t.
7Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
8Tosh Van der SandeNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
9Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshuss.t.
10Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
11John LismoreEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
12Alexander BoydShell Pro Cyclings.t.
13Rigoberto UránEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
14Rytis PetraitisNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
15Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshuss.t.
16Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
17Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Teams.t.
18Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbanks.t.
19Christopher Juul-JensenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
20Danny LorseOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
21Lucas EngströmEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
22Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
23Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
24Florent SerryVIP Mobiles.t.
25Genki YamamotoEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
26Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
27Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
28Johan BrobergMagnum - Madshuss.t.
29John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
30Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
31Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Teams.t.
32Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
33Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Teams.t.
34Vito PogacarVIP Mobiles.t.
35George AtkinsTrans Cycling Teams.t.
36Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
37Aleksey RybalkinVIP Mobiles.t.
38Jonathan MonsalveLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
39Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
40Aleksandar MihajlovskiVIP Mobiles.t.
41Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cyclings.t.
42Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
43Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
44Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
45Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
46Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
47Olegs KlimovicsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
48Dmitry GavrilovVIP Mobiles.t.
49Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
50Max FritschAviva Futura Projects.t.
51Roman KreuzigerMagnum - Madshuss.t.
52Luis CrawfordSuntory Oranginas.t.
53Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
54Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
55Jovan StojanovicVIP Mobiles.t.
56Dániel MolnárAstana U23s.t.
57Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Oranginas.t.
58Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
59Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Projects.t.
60Jiong WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
61Cody O'ReillyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
62Stanimir MaricicPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
63Matteo CavalloSuntory Oranginas.t.
64Kevin RakotonjanaharyAviva Futura Projects.t.
65Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
66Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
67Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
68Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
69Sam BewleyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
70Matt PardewTrans Cycling Teams.t.
71Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
72Santiago FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
73Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.
74Christian MeierShell Pro Cyclings.t.
75Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
76Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23s.t.
77Pedro RestrepoSíragon Projects.t.
78Mark SaffordSuntory Oranginas.t.
79Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cyclings.t.
80Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
81Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
82Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
83Milan PetríkovSíragon Projects.t.
84Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbanks.t.
85David FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
86Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
87Fabian BrunoTrans Cycling Teams.t.
88Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbanks.t.
89Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
90Bronislav PolachTeam Privatbanks.t.
91Jan ValkounTeam Privatbanks.t.
92Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbanks.t.
93Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23s.t.
94Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
95Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
96Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbanks.t.
97Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
98Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
99Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
100Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
101Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
102Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
103Zoltán KonczKBC - 23s.t.
104Markus VegaSíragon Projects.t.
105Florian Le JeuneSuntory Oranginas.t.
106Jonathan WrightSuntory Oranginas.t.
107Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
108Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
109Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Projects.t.
110Samuel MicoudKBC - 23s.t.
111Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
112Peter AmielSuntory Oranginas.t.
113Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
114Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
115Erich VychodilKBC - 23s.t.
116Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
117Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
118Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Projects.t.
119Vetle MoenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
120Jonathan SolerCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
121Roman OkruckyKBC - 23+ 4'02
122Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
123Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
124Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
125Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
126Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
127Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
128Ali MousaviSíragon Project+ 5'17
129Cameron PughEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 6'56
130Marius DieuKBC - 23s.t.
131Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Projects.t.
132Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
133Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
134Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
135Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
136Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 8'39
137Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
138David HillAviva Futura Projects.t.
139Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 9'06
140Dazbog VukovicPodravka Cycling Team+ 12'05

General Classification
1Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshus12h28'08
2Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Team+ 27
3Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAP+ 28
4Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 58
5Genki YamamotoEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 59
6Rigoberto UránEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 1'05
7Vito PogacarVIP Mobile+ 1'21
8Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
9Roman KreuzigerMagnum - Madshus+ 1'23
10Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team+ 1'33
11Max FritschAviva Futura Projects.t.
12Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Team+ 1'35
13Aleksandar MihajlovskiVIP Mobile+ 1'42
14Tim MikeljVIP Mobile+ 1'43
15Jonathan MonsalveLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 2'06
16Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 2'07
17Luis CrawfordSuntory Orangina+ 2'11
18Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 2'13
19Aleksey RybalkinVIP Mobiles.t.
20Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 2'15
21Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
22Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAP+ 2'19
23John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling+ 2'20
24Tosh Van der SandeNordea Bank - SAP+ 2'22
25Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
26Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team+ 2'24
27Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Team+ 2'26
28Christopher Juul-JensenMagnum - Madshus+ 2'39
29Gaetan BilleLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 3'17
30Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
31Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Team+ 3'36
32Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'44
33Dmitry GavrilovVIP Mobile+ 4'44
34Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAP+ 4'54
35Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 5'15
36Johan BrobergMagnum - Madshus+ 5'33
37Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Team+ 5'35
38Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 5'39
39Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Team+ 5'40
40Rytis PetraitisNordea Bank - SAP+ 5'49
41Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Team+ 6'03
42Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAP+ 6'10
43Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 6'32
44Jiong WangICBC Cycling Team+ 6'47
45Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAP+ 7'02
46Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cycling+ 7'27
47Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 7'28
48Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 7'42
49Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 8'00
50Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 8'06
51Stanimir MaricicPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
52George AtkinsTrans Cycling Team+ 8'08
53Olegs KlimovicsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 8'17
54Jovan StojanovicVIP Mobile+ 8'42
55Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team+ 8'45
56Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Team+ 9'08
57Alexander BoydShell Pro Cycling+ 9'14
58Florent SerryVIP Mobile+ 9'15
59Christian MeierShell Pro Cycling+ 9'24
60Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbank+ 9'38
61Sam BewleyShell Pro Cycling+ 9'45
62Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 9'46
63Dániel MolnárAstana U23+ 9'57
64Zoltán KonczKBC - 23+ 10'26
65David FrígolaSíragon Project+ 10'31
66Vetle MoenMagnum - Madshus+ 10'32
67Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 10'38
68Kevin RakotonjanaharyAviva Futura Project+ 10'47
69Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus+ 10'54
70Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cycling+ 11'43
71Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Team+ 11'44
72Mark SaffordSuntory Orangina+ 11'47
73Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Project+ 11'51
74Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbank+ 12'05
75Carl IbraevAstana U23+ 12'24
76Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 12'28
77Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 12'30
78Santiago FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
79Bronislav PolachTeam Privatbank+ 12'36
80Cody O'ReillyShell Pro Cycling+ 12'40
81Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 13'02
82John LismoreEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 13'11
83Floriano MortariAstana U23+ 13'29
84Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
85Erich VychodilKBC - 23+ 14'40
86Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 14'47
87Jan ValkounTeam Privatbank+ 15'02
88Jonathan SolerCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 15'06
89Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Team+ 15'13
90Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 15'57
91Florian Le JeuneSuntory Orangina+ 16'23
92Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 16'36
93Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 16'46
94Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbank+ 17'00
95Peter AmielSuntory Orangina+ 18'13
96Matt PardewTrans Cycling Team+ 18'38
97Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23+ 18'53
98Danny LorseOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 19'57
99Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 20'03
100Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 20'32
101Markus VegaSíragon Project+ 21'12
102Lucas EngströmEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 21'26
103Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 21'32
104Cameron PughEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 21'48
105Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 22'01
106Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Project+ 22'15
107Fabian BrunoTrans Cycling Team+ 23'00
108Matteo CavalloSuntory Orangina+ 23'40
109Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbank+ 23'57
110Milan PetríkovSíragon Project+ 26'09
111Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina+ 26'12
112Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Team+ 26'29
113Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbank+ 26'53
114Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Team+ 27'06
115Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 27'23
116Pedro RestrepoSíragon Project+ 27'24
117Ali MousaviSíragon Project+ 27'51
118Ziga BogatajAstana U23+ 29'16
119Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 29'42
120Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Project+ 29'46
121Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 30'24
122Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23+ 31'02
123Samuel MicoudKBC - 23+ 31'10
124Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Project+ 32'24
125Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 32'46
126Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Team+ 34'06
127David HillAviva Futura Project+ 35'36
128Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 36'13
129Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Team+ 36'38
130Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 37'08
131Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Team+ 38'17
132Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 38'52
133Marius DieuKBC - 23+ 42'18
134Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Team+ 44'38
135Roman OkruckyKBC - 23+ 47'12
136Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 50'56
137Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 52'01
138Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team+ 54'32
139Dazbog VukovicPodravka Cycling Team+ 1h03'43

Points Classification
1Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippo94
2Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshus59
3Alexander BoydShell Pro Cycling55
4Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpress52
5Rigoberto UránEducation First x Palace - Nippo47
6Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team46
7Tim MikeljVIP Mobile38
8Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Team38
9Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Team38
10John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling37
11Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Team35
12Danny LorseOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team32
13Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm31
14Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbank29
15Tosh Van der SandeNordea Bank - SAP26
16Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAP22
17Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team22
18Gaetan BilleLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm20
19Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Team20
20Roman KreuzigerMagnum - Madshus19
21Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAP16
22Jonathan MonsalveLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm15
23Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpress14
24Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus13
25Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Project13

Mountains Classification
1Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbank22
2Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Team21
3David HillAviva Futura Project10
4David FrígolaSíragon Project9
5Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm8
6Carl IbraevAstana U238
7Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshus6
8Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cycling5
9Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshus4
10Alexander BoydShell Pro Cycling4
11Dániel MolnárAstana U233
12Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Team2
13Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Team2
14Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm1
15Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippo1
16John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling1
17Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team1
18Vetle MoenMagnum - Madshus1

U25 Classification
1Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAP12h28'36 (1)
2Vito PogacarVIP Mobile+ 53 (2)
3Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 53 (3)
4Max FritschAviva Futura Project+ 1'05 (4)
5Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Team+ 1'07 (5)
6Aleksandar MihajlovskiVIP Mobile+ 1'14 (6)
7Luis CrawfordSuntory Orangina+ 1'43 (7)
8Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'16 (8)
9Dmitry GavrilovVIP Mobile+ 4'16 (9)
10Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 5'11 (10)

Teams Classification
1Magnum - Madshus37h27'32 (1)
2Education First x Palace - Nippo+ 5 (2)
3Nordea Bank - SAP+ 24 (3)
4VIP Mobile+ 1'38 (4)
5Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1'55 (5)
6ICBC Cycling Team+ 2'01 (6)
7Trans Cycling Team+ 3'22 (7)
8Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'26 (8)
9Shell Pro Cycling+ 12'35 (9)
10Aviva Futura Project+ 14'27 (10)

imgur.com/sO4OdQu.jpg
Kolecko - Wadsworth - Flaksis - Molnár - Richards - Kopp - Brandt - Soler
"


Stage 6

Spoiler
"
imgur.com/PVvUbLw.jpg


1Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshus38'33
2Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Team+ 13
3Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team+ 22
4Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 30
5Rigoberto UránEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 35
6Jonathan MonsalveLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 48
7John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling+ 50
8Roman KreuzigerMagnum - Madshus+ 51
9Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 1'06
10Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAP+ 1'13
11Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 1'14
12Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1'19
13Genki YamamotoEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 1'21
14Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team+ 1'22
15Aleksandar MihajlovskiVIP Mobile+ 1'25
16Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Team+ 1'28
17Dmitry GavrilovVIP Mobile+ 1'32
18Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Team+ 1'34
19Vito PogacarVIP Mobile+ 1'40
20Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 1'43
21Aleksey RybalkinVIP Mobile+ 1'45
22Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Team+ 1'46
23Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 1'54
24Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 1'55
25Luis CrawfordSuntory Orangina+ 1'56
26Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
27Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Team+ 1'57
28Max FritschAviva Futura Projects.t.
29Fabian BrunoTrans Cycling Team+ 2'06
30Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Project+ 2'11
31Milan PetríkovSíragon Project+ 2'12
32Carl IbraevAstana U23+ 2'13
33Markus VegaSíragon Project+ 2'17
34Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 2'19
35Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Team+ 2'29
36Victor LikarAstana U23+ 2'43
37Ziga BogatajAstana U23+ 2'45
38Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Team+ 2'49
39Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 2'51
40Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 2'52
41Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23+ 2'53
42Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
43Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 2'54
44Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Team+ 2'55
45Samuel MicoudKBC - 23s.t.
46Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbanks.t.
47Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team+ 2'56
48Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
49Roman OkruckyKBC - 23s.t.
50Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
51David HillAviva Futura Projects.t.
52Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
53Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 2'57
54Santiago FrígolaSíragon Project+ 2'58
55Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
56Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
57Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
58Gaetan BilleLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
59Bronislav PolachTeam Privatbank+ 2'59
60Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 3'00
61Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
62Pedro RestrepoSíragon Project+ 3'01
63Christopher Juul-JensenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
64Matteo CavalloSuntory Orangina+ 3'02
65Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbanks.t.
66Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
67Tim MikeljVIP Mobiles.t.
68Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Teams.t.
69Jiong WangICBC Cycling Team+ 3'03
70Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Team+ 3'04
71Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Teams.t.
72Tosh Van der SandeNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
73Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
74Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Team+ 3'05
75Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cyclings.t.
76Rytis PetraitisNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
77Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
78Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Projects.t.
79Ali MousaviSíragon Projects.t.
80Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
81Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 3'07
82Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Projects.t.
83Cody O'ReillyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
84Olegs KlimovicsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
85Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
86Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
87Lucas EngströmEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
88Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Team+ 3'08
89Peter AmielSuntory Oranginas.t.
90Dazbog VukovicPodravka Cycling Team+ 3'09
91Marius DieuKBC - 23s.t.
92Stanimir MaricicPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
93Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
94Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
95Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
96Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbank+ 3'10
97Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Team+ 3'11
98Jonathan WrightSuntory Oranginas.t.
99Florian Le JeuneSuntory Oranginas.t.
100Cameron PughEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
101Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 3'12
102Johan BrobergMagnum - Madshuss.t.
103Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 3'13
104Sam BewleyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
105Matt PardewTrans Cycling Teams.t.
106Danny LorseOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
107Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Team+ 3'14
108Vetle MoenMagnum - Madshus+ 3'15
109Jovan StojanovicVIP Mobiles.t.
110Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cyclings.t.
111Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
112Zoltán KonczKBC - 23+ 3'16
113Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbanks.t.
114Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 3'17
115Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23s.t.
116Erich VychodilKBC - 23+ 3'19
117Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
118Christian MeierShell Pro Cycling+ 3'22
119Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
120Florent SerryVIP Mobile+ 3'23
121Alexander BoydShell Pro Cyclings.t.
122George AtkinsTrans Cycling Teams.t.
123Mark SaffordSuntory Orangina+ 3'25
124Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
125Jonathan SolerCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
126Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Project+ 3'26
127Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 3'27
128Dániel MolnárAstana U23+ 3'28
129Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team+ 3'29
130Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
131Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus+ 3'30
132Kevin RakotonjanaharyAviva Futura Projects.t.
133Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbanks.t.
134David FrígolaSíragon Project+ 3'32
135Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
136John LismoreEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 3'34
137Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
138Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'38
139Jan ValkounTeam Privatbank+ 3'40

imgur.com/DCP17cI.jpg
2nd

imgur.com/RCYIDfQ.jpg
3rd

imgur.com/KTmNJ3D.jpg
4th

imgur.com/dWfWIHF.jpg
5th
"


Final

Spoiler
"General Classification
1Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshus13h06'41
2Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1'28
3Rigoberto UránEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 1'40
4Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAP+ 1'41
5Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team+ 1'55
6Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Team+ 2'01
7Roman KreuzigerMagnum - Madshus+ 2'14
8Genki YamamotoEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 2'20
9Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Team+ 2'28
10Jonathan MonsalveLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 2'54
11Vito PogacarVIP Mobile+ 3'01
12Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 3'04
13Aleksandar MihajlovskiVIP Mobile+ 3'07
14John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling+ 3'10
15Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'21
16Max FritschAviva Futura Project+ 3'30
17Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Team+ 3'32
18Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team+ 3'46
19Aleksey RybalkinVIP Mobile+ 3'58
20Luis CrawfordSuntory Orangina+ 4'07
21Tim MikeljVIP Mobile+ 4'45
22Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 5'00
23Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshus+ 5'13
24Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 5'15
25Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAP+ 5'23
26Tosh Van der SandeNordea Bank - SAP+ 5'26
27Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 5'27
28Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Team+ 5'30
29Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 5'39
30Christopher Juul-JensenMagnum - Madshus+ 5'40
31Gaetan BilleLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 6'15
32Dmitry GavrilovVIP Mobile+ 6'16
33Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Team+ 6'38
34Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 7'33
35Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Team+ 7'49
36Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAP+ 8'01
37Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Team+ 8'24
38Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
39Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Team+ 8'44
40Johan BrobergMagnum - Madshus+ 8'45
41Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 8'47
42Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 8'51
43Rytis PetraitisNordea Bank - SAP+ 8'54
44Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAP+ 9'08
45Jiong WangICBC Cycling Team+ 9'50
46Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAP+ 10'11
47Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 10'40
48Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cycling+ 10'42
49Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 11'12
50Stanimir MaricicPodravka Cycling Team+ 11'15
51Olegs KlimovicsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 11'24
52Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 11'28
53George AtkinsTrans Cycling Team+ 11'31
54Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 11'52
55Jovan StojanovicVIP Mobile+ 11'57
56Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team+ 12'14
57Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Team+ 12'33
58Alexander BoydShell Pro Cycling+ 12'37
59Florent SerryVIP Mobile+ 12'38
60Christian MeierShell Pro Cycling+ 12'46
61Sam BewleyShell Pro Cycling+ 12'58
62Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbank+ 13'08
63Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Team+ 13'12
64Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 13'13
65Dániel MolnárAstana U23+ 13'25
66Zoltán KonczKBC - 23+ 13'42
67Vetle MoenMagnum - Madshus+ 13'47
68David FrígolaSíragon Project+ 14'03
69Kevin RakotonjanaharyAviva Futura Project+ 14'17
70Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus+ 14'24
71Carl IbraevAstana U23+ 14'37
72Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cycling+ 14'48
73Mark SaffordSuntory Orangina+ 15'12
74Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbank+ 15'15
75Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Project+ 15'17
76Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 15'28
77Santiago FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
78Bronislav PolachTeam Privatbank+ 15'35
79Cody O'ReillyShell Pro Cycling+ 15'47
80Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 16'06
81Victor LikarAstana U23+ 16'12
82Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 16'17
83John LismoreEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 16'45
84Floriano MortariAstana U23+ 17'01
85Erich VychodilKBC - 23+ 17'59
86Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 18'16
87Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Team+ 18'27
88Jonathan SolerCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 18'31
89Jan ValkounTeam Privatbank+ 18'42
90Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 19'06
91Florian Le JeuneSuntory Orangina+ 19'34
92Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 19'53
93Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 20'10
94Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbank+ 20'16
95Peter AmielSuntory Orangina+ 21'21
96Matt PardewTrans Cycling Team+ 21'51
97Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23+ 22'10
98Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 22'54
99Danny LorseOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 23'10
100Markus VegaSíragon Project+ 23'29
101Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 23'38
102Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Project+ 24'26
103Lucas EngströmEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 24'33
104Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 24'51
105Cameron PughEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 24'59
106Fabian BrunoTrans Cycling Team+ 25'06
107Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 25'18
108Matteo CavalloSuntory Orangina+ 26'42
109Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbank+ 26'59
110Milan PetríkovSíragon Project+ 28'21
111Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina+ 29'23
112Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Team+ 29'29
113Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbank+ 29'48
114Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Team+ 30'14
115Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 30'23
116Pedro RestrepoSíragon Project+ 30'25
117Ali MousaviSíragon Project+ 30'57
118Ziga BogatajAstana U23+ 32'01
119Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 32'38
120Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Project+ 32'52
121Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 33'21
122Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23+ 33'55
123Samuel MicoudKBC - 23+ 34'05
124Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Project+ 35'31
125Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 35'38
126Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Team+ 37'11
127David HillAviva Futura Project+ 38'32
128Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 39'26
129Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Team+ 39'49
130Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 40'02
131Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Team+ 41'12
132Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 41'48
133Marius DieuKBC - 23+ 45'27
134Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Team+ 47'07
135Roman OkruckyKBC - 23+ 50'08
136Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 53'52
137Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 55'08
138Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team+ 57'28
139Dazbog VukovicPodravka Cycling Team+ 1h06'52

Points Classification
1Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippo94
2Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshus74
3Alexander BoydShell Pro Cycling55
4Rigoberto UránEducation First x Palace - Nippo53
5Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpress52
6Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team46
7John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling41
8Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm39
9Tim MikeljVIP Mobile38
10Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Team38
11Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Team38
12Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Team35
13Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team32
14Danny LorseOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team32
15Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbank29
16Tosh Van der SandeNordea Bank - SAP26
17Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAP23
18Roman KreuzigerMagnum - Madshus22
19Jonathan MonsalveLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm20
20Gaetan BilleLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm20
21Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Team20
22Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAP16
23Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Team14
24Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpress14
25Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus13
26Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Project13
27Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm11
28Vito PogacarVIP Mobile10
29Carl IbraevAstana U2310
30John LismoreEducation First x Palace - Nippo10
31Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm9
32Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina8
33Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAP7
34Rytis PetraitisNordea Bank - SAP7
35Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team7
36David FrígolaSíragon Project7
37Genki YamamotoEducation First x Palace - Nippo6
38Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team6
39Jiong WangICBC Cycling Team6
40Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbank6
41Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbank5
42Erich VychodilKBC - 235
43Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team5
44Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Team5
45Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippo4
46George AtkinsTrans Cycling Team4
47Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAP3
48Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Team3
49Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpress2
50Christopher Juul-JensenMagnum - Madshus2
51Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm2
52Sam BewleyShell Pro Cycling2
53Dániel MolnárAstana U232
54Aleksey RybalkinVIP Mobile1
55Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Team1
56Dmitry GavrilovVIP Mobile1
57Olegs KlimovicsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm1
58Jonathan SolerCadejo - Bike Xpress1

Mountains Classification
1Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshus26
2Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbank22
3Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Team21
4Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Team16
5Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team13
6Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm12
7David HillAviva Futura Project10
8Rigoberto UránEducation First x Palace - Nippo9
9Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm9
10David FrígolaSíragon Project9
11Carl IbraevAstana U238
12Jonathan MonsalveLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm7
13John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling7
14Roman KreuzigerMagnum - Madshus5
15Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cycling5
16Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpress4
17Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshus4
18Alexander BoydShell Pro Cycling4
19Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAP3
20Dániel MolnárAstana U233
21Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Team2
22Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Team2
23Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Team2
24Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippo1
25Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team1
26Vetle MoenMagnum - Madshus1

U25 Classification
1Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAP13h08'22 (1)
2Vito PogacarVIP Mobile+ 1'20 (2)
3Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 1'23 (3)
4Aleksandar MihajlovskiVIP Mobile+ 1'26 (4)
5Max FritschAviva Futura Project+ 1'49 (5)
6Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Team+ 1'51 (6)
7Luis CrawfordSuntory Orangina+ 2'26 (7)
8Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'58 (8)
9Dmitry GavrilovVIP Mobile+ 4'35 (9)
10Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 5'52 (10)
11Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Team+ 6'08 (11)
12Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 7'10 (12)
13Rytis PetraitisNordea Bank - SAP+ 7'13 (13)
14Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAP+ 7'27 (14)
15Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAP+ 8'30 (15)
16Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 8'59 (16)
17Stanimir MaricicPodravka Cycling Team+ 9'34 (17)
18Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 10'11 (18)
19Jovan StojanovicVIP Mobile+ 10'16 (19)
20Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team+ 10'33 (20)
21Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Team+ 10'52 (21)
22Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbank+ 11'27 (22)
23Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Team+ 11'31 (23)
24Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 11'32 (24)
25Dániel MolnárAstana U23+ 11'44 (25)
26Zoltán KonczKBC - 23+ 12'01 (26)
27David FrígolaSíragon Project+ 12'22 (27)
28Kevin RakotonjanaharyAviva Futura Project+ 12'36 (28)
29Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus+ 12'43 (29)
30Carl IbraevAstana U23+ 12'56 (30)
31Mark SaffordSuntory Orangina+ 13'31 (31)
32Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbank+ 13'34 (32)
33Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Project+ 13'36 (33)
34Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 13'47 (34)
35Santiago FrígolaSíragon Project+ 13'47 (35)
36Bronislav PolachTeam Privatbank+ 13'54 (36)
37Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 14'25 (37)
38Victor LikarAstana U23+ 14'31 (38)
39Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 14'36 (39)
40John LismoreEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 15'04 (40)
41Floriano MortariAstana U23+ 15'20 (41)
42Erich VychodilKBC - 23+ 16'18 (42)
43Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 16'35 (43)
44Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Team+ 16'46 (44)
45Jonathan SolerCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 16'50 (45)
46Jan ValkounTeam Privatbank+ 17'01 (46)
47Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 17'25 (47)
48Florian Le JeuneSuntory Orangina+ 17'53 (48)
49Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 18'12 (49)
50Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 18'29 (50)
51Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbank+ 18'35 (51)
52Peter AmielSuntory Orangina+ 19'40 (52)
53Matt PardewTrans Cycling Team+ 20'10 (53)
54Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23+ 20'29 (54)
55Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 21'13 (55)
56Danny LorseOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 21'29 (56)
57Markus VegaSíragon Project+ 21'48 (57)
58Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 21'57 (58)
59Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Project+ 22'45 (59)
60Lucas EngströmEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 22'52 (60)
61Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 23'10 (61)
62Cameron PughEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 23'18 (62)
63Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 23'37 (63)
64Matteo CavalloSuntory Orangina+ 25'01 (64)
65Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbank+ 25'18 (65)
66Milan PetríkovSíragon Project+ 26'40 (66)
67Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina+ 27'42 (67)
68Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Team+ 27'48 (68)
69Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbank+ 28'07 (69)
70Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Team+ 28'33 (70)
71Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 28'42 (71)
72Pedro RestrepoSíragon Project+ 28'44 (72)
73Ali MousaviSíragon Project+ 29'16 (73)
74Ziga BogatajAstana U23+ 30'20 (74)
75Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 30'57 (75)
76Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Project+ 31'11 (76)
77Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 31'40 (77)
78Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23+ 32'14 (78)
79Samuel MicoudKBC - 23+ 32'24 (79)
80Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Project+ 33'50 (80)
81Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 33'57 (81)
82Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Team+ 35'30 (82)
83David HillAviva Futura Project+ 36'51 (83)
84Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 37'45 (84)
85Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Team+ 38'08 (85)
86Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 38'21 (86)
87Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Team+ 39'31 (87)
88Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 40'07 (88)
89Marius DieuKBC - 23+ 43'46 (89)
90Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Team+ 45'26 (90)
91Roman OkruckyKBC - 23+ 48'27 (91)
92Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 52'11 (92)
93Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 53'27 (93)
94Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team+ 55'47 (94)
95Dazbog VukovicPodravka Cycling Team+ 1h05'11 (95)

Teams Classification
1Magnum - Madshus39h25'58 (1)
2Education First x Palace - Nippo+ 57 (2)
3ICBC Cycling Team+ 1'11 (3)
4Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1'45 (4)
5VIP Mobile+ 3'28 (5)
6Nordea Bank - SAP+ 4'52 (6)
7Trans Cycling Team+ 6'01 (7)
8Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 6'42 (8)
9Shell Pro Cycling+ 16'50 (9)
10Aviva Futura Project+ 18'44 (10)
11Suntory Orangina+ 18'58 (11)
12Giant Asia Racing Team+ 19'20 (12)
13Astana U23+ 24'39 (13)
14Podravka Cycling Team+ 28'17 (14)
15Deutsche Bahn Development Team+ 31'07 (15)
16Bora - Argon18 Development Team+ 33'12 (16)
17Team Privatbank+ 35'58 (17)
18Omroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 37'07 (18)
19Síragon Project+ 45'36 (19)
20KBC - 23+ 46'48 (20)
"

Edited by Bikex on 21-03-2021 13:18
 
Shonak
Tour of Oman

Stage 1 https://youtu.be/...
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/2XoakDV.png


1Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuego3h17'02
2Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Teams.t.
3Adam BlytheShell Pro Cyclings.t.
4Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Cycling Teams.t.
5Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
6Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
7Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
8Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
9Daniel HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
10Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
11Nikita NovikovVIP Mobiles.t.
12Fred ObunguEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
13Gavin MannionEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
14Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
15Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
16Chris BartonShell Pro Cyclings.t.
17Elia VivianiShell Pro Cyclings.t.
18Kenichi ImaiEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
19Aleksa BegicVIP Mobiles.t.
20Michael TafernerNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
21Timofey KritskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
22Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
23Markus HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
24Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
25Maidos TilegenICBC Cycling Teams.t.
26Kris BoeckmansLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
27Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
28Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
29Arnaud GeronbouxLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
30Leopold KönigVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
31Rafael de Mattos AndriatoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
32Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
33Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
34Gideoni MonteiroMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
35Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
36Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
37Mark HinnenShell Pro Cyclings.t.
38Javier GomezTierra del Fuegos.t.
39Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
40Giovanni PizziEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
41Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Teams.t.
42Tácio MendesTierra del Fuegos.t.
43Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
44Jesper HansenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
45Anthony TelfairEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
46Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Teams.t.
47Daniel DíazTierra del Fuegos.t.
48Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
49Dayer QuintanaLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
50Kristoffer SkjerpingEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
51Keir PlaiceShell Pro Cyclings.t.
52David RodriguesMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
53Vegard Stake LaengenEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
54Julian SchulzeBosch Cycling Teams.t.
55Willy WillwohlNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
56Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
57Okuma YamashitaEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
58Kim MagnussonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
59Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Teams.t.
60Frederik VilhelmsenTierra del Fuegos.t.
61Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
62Sven Erik BystrømPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
63Aleksandar MihajlovskiVIP Mobiles.t.
64Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
65Reinaldo MachadoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
66Jonathan SolerCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
67Markus VegaSíragon Projects.t.
68Ikhlaas MartinPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
69Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
70Tassilo FrickeNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
71Kevin RichterBosch Cycling Teams.t.
72Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
73Robin DejongheLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
74Vito PogacarVIP Mobiles.t.
75Aleksei BessonovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
76Julian RungeBosch Cycling Teams.t.
77Dmitry GavrilovVIP Mobiles.t.
78Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
79Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
80Damjan StankovicVIP Mobiles.t.
81César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
82Jakob RatheTrans Cycling Teams.t.
83Yilin HuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
84Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
85Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
86Fabian BrunoTrans Cycling Teams.t.
87Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
88João PintoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
89Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
90Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
91Jovan StojanovićVIP Mobiles.t.
92Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
93Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
94Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
95Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Projects.t.
96Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
97Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
98Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
99Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
100Ivan CanilhasMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
101Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
102Tim AhrensBosch Cycling Teams.t.
103Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
104Andy JanssenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
105Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
106Santiago FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
107Stephen van der PadtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
108Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuegos.t.
109Dániel MolnárAstana U23s.t.
110Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuegos.t.
111Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
112Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
113Pedro RestrepoSíragon Projects.t.
114Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
115David FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
116Nerius JankauskienisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
117Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
118Milan PetříkovSíragon Projects.t.
119Jackie HodgeEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
120Ali MousaviSíragon Projects.t.
121Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Teams.t.
122Zema CannShell Pro Cyclings.t.
123Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'02
124Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
125Steven CozzaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
126Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Team+ 4'20

General Classification
1Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuego3h16'52
2Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Team+ 4
3Adam BlytheShell Pro Cyclings.t.
4Timofey KritskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 7
5Markus VegaSíragon Projects.t.
6Daniel HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 8
7Kevin RichterBosch Cycling Teams.t.
8Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Cycling Team+ 10
9Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
10Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
11Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
12Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
13Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
14Nikita NovikovVIP Mobiles.t.
15Fred ObunguEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
16Gavin MannionEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
17Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
18Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
19Chris BartonShell Pro Cyclings.t.
20Elia VivianiShell Pro Cyclings.t.
21Kenichi ImaiEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
22Aleksa BegicVIP Mobiles.t.
23Michael TafernerNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
24Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
25Markus HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
26Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
27Maidos TilegenICBC Cycling Teams.t.
28Kris BoeckmansLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
29Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
30Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
31Arnaud GeronbouxLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
32Leopold KönigVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
33Rafael de Mattos AndriatoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
34Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
35Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
36Gideoni MonteiroMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
37Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
38Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
39Mark HinnenShell Pro Cyclings.t.
40Javier GomezTierra del Fuegos.t.
41Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
42Giovanni PizziEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
43Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Teams.t.
44Tácio MendesTierra del Fuegos.t.
45Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
46Jesper HansenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
47Anthony TelfairEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
48Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Teams.t.
49Daniel DíazTierra del Fuegos.t.
50Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
51Dayer QuintanaLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
52Kristoffer SkjerpingEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
53Keir PlaiceShell Pro Cyclings.t.
54David RodriguesMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
55Vegard Stake LaengenEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
56Julian SchulzeBosch Cycling Teams.t.
57Willy WillwohlNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
58Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
59Okuma YamashitaEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
60Kim MagnussonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
61Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Teams.t.
62Frederik VilhelmsenTierra del Fuegos.t.
63Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
64Sven Erik BystrømPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
65Aleksandar MihajlovskiVIP Mobiles.t.
66Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
67Reinaldo MachadoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
68Jonathan SolerCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
69Ikhlaas MartinPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
70Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
71Tassilo FrickeNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
72Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
73Robin DejongheLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
74Vito PogacarVIP Mobiles.t.
75Aleksei BessonovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
76Julian RungeBosch Cycling Teams.t.
77Dmitry GavrilovVIP Mobiles.t.
78Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
79Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
80Damjan StankovicVIP Mobiles.t.
81César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
82Jakob RatheTrans Cycling Teams.t.
83Yilin HuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
84Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
85Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
86Fabian BrunoTrans Cycling Teams.t.
87Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
88João PintoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
89Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
90Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
91Jovan StojanovićVIP Mobiles.t.
92Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
93Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
94Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
95Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Projects.t.
96Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
97Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
98Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
99Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
100Ivan CanilhasMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
101Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
102Tim AhrensBosch Cycling Teams.t.
103Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
104Andy JanssenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
105Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
106Santiago FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
107Stephen van der PadtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
108Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuegos.t.
109Dániel MolnárAstana U23s.t.
110Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuegos.t.
111Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
112Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
113Pedro RestrepoSíragon Projects.t.
114Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
115David FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
116Nerius JankauskienisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
117Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
118Milan PetříkovSíragon Projects.t.
119Jackie HodgeEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
120Ali MousaviSíragon Projects.t.
121Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Teams.t.
122Zema CannShell Pro Cyclings.t.
123Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'12
124Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
125Steven CozzaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
126Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Team+ 4'30

Points Classification
1Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuego45
2Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Team39
3Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling39
4Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Cycling Team24
5Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka21
6Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAP21
7Daniel HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Team21
8Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAP16
9Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor14
10Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka11
11Timofey KritskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff10
12Markus VegaSíragon Project10
13Nikita NovikovVIP Mobile10
14Fred ObunguEquinor Pro Cycling Team9
15Gavin MannionEducation First x Palace - Nippo8
16Kevin RichterBosch Cycling Team7
17Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor7
18Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team6
19Chris BartonShell Pro Cycling5
20Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling5
21Kenichi ImaiEducation First x Palace - Nippo3
22Michael TafernerNordea Bank - SAP3
23Aleksa BegicVIP Mobile2

Mountains Classification
1Markus VegaSíragon Project7
2Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAP7
3Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Team7
4Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAP5
5Michael TafernerNordea Bank - SAP3
6Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling3
7Mark HinnenShell Pro Cycling2
8Keir PlaiceShell Pro Cycling1
9Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAP1

U25 Classification
1Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuego3h16'52 (1)
2Markus VegaSíragon Project+ 7 (2)
3Kevin RichterBosch Cycling Team+ 8 (3)
4Fred ObunguEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 10 (4)
5Kenichi ImaiEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 10 (5)
6Aleksa BegicVIP Mobile+ 10 (6)
7Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 10 (7)
8Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAP+ 10 (8)
9Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 10 (9)
10Giovanni PizziEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 10 (10)

Teams Classification
1Nordea Bank - SAP9h51'06 (1)
2Shell Pro Cycling+ 0 (2)
3ICBC Cycling Team+ 0 (3)
4Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 0 (4)
5Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 0 (5)
6Equinor Pro Cycling Team+ 0 (6)
7Education First x Palace - Nippo+ 0 (7)
8Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 0 (8)
9Tierra del Fuego+ 0 (9)
10VIP Mobile+ 0 (10)

i.imgur.com/PUFn6Yl.png
vega
"


Stage 2
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/WdEKrJM.png


1Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Cycling Team4h16'18
2Daniel HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
3Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
4Adam BlytheShell Pro Cyclings.t.
5Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
6Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuegos.t.
7Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
8Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
9Rafael de Mattos AndriatoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
10Kris BoeckmansLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
11Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
12Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Teams.t.
13Robin DejongheLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
14Gavin MannionEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
15Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
16Arnaud GeronbouxLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
17Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
18Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
19Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
20Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
21Elia VivianiShell Pro Cyclings.t.
22Jakob RatheTrans Cycling Teams.t.
23Vegard Stake LaengenEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
24Nikita NovikovVIP Mobiles.t.
25Willy WillwohlNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
26Sven Erik BystrømPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
27Jesper HansenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
28Markus HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
29Chris BartonShell Pro Cyclings.t.
30Dayer QuintanaLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
31Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
32Keir PlaiceShell Pro Cyclings.t.
33Aleksa BegicVIP Mobiles.t.
34Maidos TilegenICBC Cycling Teams.t.
35Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
36Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
37Kristoffer SkjerpingEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
38Tassilo FrickeNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
39Giovanni PizziEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
40Leopold KönigVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
41Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
42Timofey KritskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
43David RodriguesMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
44Mark HinnenShell Pro Cyclings.t.
45Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Teams.t.
46Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
47Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
48Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
49Daniel DíazTierra del Fuegos.t.
50Tácio MendesTierra del Fuegos.t.
51Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
52Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
53Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
54Vito PogacarVIP Mobiles.t.
55Okuma YamashitaEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
56Kim MagnussonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
57Dmitry GavrilovVIP Mobiles.t.
58Julian SchulzeBosch Cycling Teams.t.
59Kenichi ImaiEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
60Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
61Michael TafernerNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
62Yilin HuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
63Aleksandar MihajlovskiVIP Mobiles.t.
64Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Teams.t.
65Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
66Damjan StankovicVIP Mobiles.t.
67Fabian BrunoTrans Cycling Teams.t.
68Fred ObunguEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
69Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
70Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
71Ikhlaas MartinPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
72Jovan StojanovićVIP Mobiles.t.
73Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Teams.t.
74Anthony TelfairEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
75Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
76Aleksei BessonovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
77Kevin RichterBosch Cycling Teams.t.
78Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Teams.t.
79Jonathan SolerCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
80Tim AhrensBosch Cycling Teams.t.
81Julian RungeBosch Cycling Teams.t.
82Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
83Stephen van der PadtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
84Javier GomezTierra del Fuegos.t.
85Jackie HodgeEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
86Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
87Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
88Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
89Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
90Andy JanssenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
91Reinaldo MachadoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
92Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
93Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
94Gideoni MonteiroMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
95Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
96Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
97Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
98César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
99Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
100Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
101Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Projects.t.
102João PintoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
103Ivan CanilhasMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
104Frederik VilhelmsenTierra del Fuegos.t.
105Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
106Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
107Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
108Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
109Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
110Santiago FrígolaSíragon Project+ 2'41
111David FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
112Milan PetříkovSíragon Projects.t.
113Ali MousaviSíragon Projects.t.
114Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
115Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
116Zema CannShell Pro Cyclings.t.
117Markus VegaSíragon Projects.t.
118Dániel MolnárAstana U23+ 4'02
119Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
120Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego+ 5'01
121Steven CozzaShell Pro Cycling+ 8'18
122Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuegos.t.
123Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Team+ 8'50
124Pedro RestrepoSíragon Projects.t.
125Nerius JankauskienisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
126Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.

General Classification
1Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Cycling Team7h33'10
2Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuegos.t.
3Daniel HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 2
4Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling+ 4
5Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Teams.t.
6Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAP+ 6
7Timofey KritskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 7
8Kevin RichterBosch Cycling Team+ 8
9Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 10
10Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
11Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
12Gavin MannionEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
13Nikita NovikovVIP Mobiles.t.
14Kris BoeckmansLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
15Elia VivianiShell Pro Cyclings.t.
16Rafael de Mattos AndriatoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
17Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
18Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
19Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
20Chris BartonShell Pro Cyclings.t.
21Arnaud GeronbouxLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
22Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
23Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
24Markus HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
25Aleksa BegicVIP Mobiles.t.
26Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
27Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
28Maidos TilegenICBC Cycling Teams.t.
29Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
30Leopold KönigVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
31Jesper HansenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
32Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
33Vegard Stake LaengenEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
34Kenichi ImaiEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
35Giovanni PizziEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
36Dayer QuintanaLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
37Fred ObunguEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
38Willy WillwohlNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
39Michael TafernerNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
40Mark HinnenShell Pro Cyclings.t.
41Keir PlaiceShell Pro Cyclings.t.
42Robin DejongheLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
43Kristoffer SkjerpingEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
44Sven Erik BystrømPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
45Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Teams.t.
46Tácio MendesTierra del Fuegos.t.
47David RodriguesMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
48Daniel DíazTierra del Fuegos.t.
49Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
50Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
51Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
52Jakob RatheTrans Cycling Teams.t.
53Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
54Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
55Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
56Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
57Tassilo FrickeNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
58Julian SchulzeBosch Cycling Teams.t.
59Okuma YamashitaEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
60Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Teams.t.
61Kim MagnussonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
62Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
63Anthony TelfairEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
64Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
65Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
66Javier GomezTierra del Fuegos.t.
67Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Teams.t.
68Aleksandar MihajlovskiVIP Mobiles.t.
69Gideoni MonteiroMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
70Vito PogacarVIP Mobiles.t.
71Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
72Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
73Dmitry GavrilovVIP Mobiles.t.
74Ikhlaas MartinPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
75Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
76Jonathan SolerCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
77Yilin HuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
78Damjan StankovicVIP Mobiles.t.
79Aleksei BessonovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
80Fabian BrunoTrans Cycling Teams.t.
81Reinaldo MachadoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
82Julian RungeBosch Cycling Teams.t.
83Jovan StojanovićVIP Mobiles.t.
84Frederik VilhelmsenTierra del Fuegos.t.
85Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
86Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
87César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
88Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
89Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
90Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
91Tim AhrensBosch Cycling Teams.t.
92Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
93João PintoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
94Stephen van der PadtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
95Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
96Andy JanssenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
97Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
98Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Projects.t.
99Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
100Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Teams.t.
101Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
102Ivan CanilhasMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
103Jackie HodgeEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
104Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
105Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
106Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
107Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
108Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
109Markus VegaSíragon Project+ 2'46
110Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
111Rustyam IvanovAstana U23+ 2'51
112Santiago FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
113David FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
114Milan PetříkovSíragon Projects.t.
115Ali MousaviSíragon Projects.t.
116Zema CannShell Pro Cyclings.t.
117Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 3'12
118Dániel MolnárAstana U23+ 4'07
119Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego+ 5'11
120Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 7'14
121Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuego+ 8'28
122Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Team+ 9'00
123Pedro RestrepoSíragon Projects.t.
124Nerius JankauskienisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
125Steven CozzaShell Pro Cycling+ 11'30
126Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Team+ 13'20

Points Classification
1Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling69
2Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Cycling Team69
3Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuego67
4Daniel HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Team58
5Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAP51
6Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Team48
7Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka37
8Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor34
9Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka25
10Markus VegaSíragon Project20
11Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff17
12Dániel MolnárAstana U2317
13Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAP16
14Gavin MannionEducation First x Palace - Nippo15
15Rafael de Mattos AndriatoMillenium - LATAM Airlines12
16Kris BoeckmansLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm11
17Timofey KritskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff10
18Nikita NovikovVIP Mobile10
19Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm10
20Fred ObunguEquinor Pro Cycling Team9
21Robin DejongheLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm8
22Kevin RichterBosch Cycling Team7
23Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor7
24Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team6
25Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Team6

Mountains Classification
1Markus VegaSíragon Project12
2Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAP7
3Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Team7
4Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff7
5Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAP5
6Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling3
7Michael TafernerNordea Bank - SAP3
8Dániel MolnárAstana U233
9Mark HinnenShell Pro Cycling2
10Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuego2
11Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAP1
12Keir PlaiceShell Pro Cycling1
13Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego1

U25 Classification
1Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuego7h33'10 (1)
2Kevin RichterBosch Cycling Team+ 8 (2)
3Aleksa BegicVIP Mobile+ 10 (3)
4Kenichi ImaiEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 10 (4)
5Giovanni PizziEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 10 (5)
6Fred ObunguEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 10 (6)
7Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 10 (7)
8Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAP+ 10 (8)
9Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 10 (9)
10Julian SchulzeBosch Cycling Team+ 10 (10)

Teams Classification
1Astana U2322h40'00 (1)
2Giant Asia Racing Team+ 0 (2)
3Millenium - LATAM Airlines+ 0 (3)
4Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 0 (4)
5Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 0 (5)
6Education First x Palace - Nippo+ 0 (6)
7VIP Mobile+ 0 (7)
8Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 0 (8)
9Nordea Bank - SAP+ 0 (9)
10Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 0 (10)

i.imgur.com/tNajlMe.png
molnar_vega_arsmazov
"

Edited by Shonak on 22-03-2021 18:29
 
Shonak
Tour of Oman

stage 3 https://www.youtu...5-ioB93V1I
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/FRT20qF.png
[table=100%]1Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka3h11'50
2Gavin MannionEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 1'19
3David RodriguesMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
4Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
5Nikita NovikovVIP Mobile+ 1'52
6Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
7Arnaud GeronbouxLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
8Vegard Stake LaengenEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
9Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2'12
10Vito PogacarVIP Mobiles.t.
11Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'07
12Maidos TilegenICBC Cycling Teams.t.
13João PintoMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 3'30
14Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Cycling Teams.t.
15Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
16Jesper HansenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
17Leopold KönigVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
18Julian SchulzeBosch Cycling Team+ 3'48
19Dayer QuintanaLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 5'21
20Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
21Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
22Kim MagnussonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 5'35
23Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
24Daniel DíazTierra del Fuego+ 6'07
25Sven Erik BystrømPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
26Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Teams.t.
27Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
28Julian RungeBosch Cycling Teams.t.
29Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
30Fabian BrunoTrans Cycling Teams.t.
31Dmitry GavrilovVIP Mobiles.t.
32Elia VivianiShell Pro Cyclings.t.
33Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
34Fred ObunguEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
35Aleksandar MihajlovskiVIP Mobiles.t.
36Javier GomezTierra del Fuegos.t.
37Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
38Tassilo FrickeNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
39Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
40Aleksei BessonovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
41Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
42Daniel HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
43Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuegos.t.
44Frederik VilhelmsenTierra del Fuegos.t.
45César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
46Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
47Adam BlytheShell Pro Cyclings.t.
48Willy WillwohlNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
49Kris BoeckmansLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
50Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
51Tácio MendesTierra del Fuegos.t.
52Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAP+ 7'26
53Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 7'43
54Markus HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
55Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
56Reinaldo MachadoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
57Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuegos.t.
58Andy JanssenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
59Damjan StankovicVIP Mobiles.t.
60Chris BartonShell Pro Cyclings.t.
61Carl IbraevAstana U23+ 8'38
62Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 8'47
63Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
64Okuma YamashitaEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
65Kristoffer SkjerpingEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
66Anthony TelfairEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
67Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
68Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Teams.t.
69Rafael de Mattos AndriatoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
70Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuegos.t.
71Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
72Tim AhrensBosch Cycling Teams.t.
73Stephen van der PadtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
74Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
75Timofey KritskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
76Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Teams.t.
77Kenichi ImaiEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
78Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
79Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
80Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
81Jackie HodgeEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
82Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
83Mark HinnenShell Pro Cyclings.t.
84Dániel MolnárAstana U23s.t.
85Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
86Santiago FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
87Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
88Gideoni MonteiroMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
89Milan PetříkovSíragon Projects.t.
90Pedro RestrepoSíragon Project+ 10'10
91Markus VegaSíragon Projects.t.
92Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
93David FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
94Aleksa BegicVIP Mobiles.t.
95Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 11'24
96Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
97Jonathan SolerCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
98Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Teams.t.
99Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
100Robin DejongheLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
101Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 12'11
102Ali MousaviSíragon Projects.t.
103Kevin RichterBosch Cycling Teams.t.
104Ivan CanilhasMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 12'43
105Keir PlaiceShell Pro Cyclings.t.
106Yilin HuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
107Jakob RatheTrans Cycling Team+ 13'37
108Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
109Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
110Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
111Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Projects.t.
112Nerius JankauskienisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
113Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Team+ 14'50
114Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 15'30
115Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Teams.t.
116Steven CozzaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
117Zema CannShell Pro Cyclings.t.
118Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
119Ikhlaas MartinPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 17'55
120Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 18'29
121Michael TafernerNordea Bank - SAP+ 19'58
122Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAP+ 20'12
123Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
124Jovan StojanovićVIP Mobiles.t.

General Classification
1Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka10h45'00
2Gavin MannionEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 1'23
3David RodriguesMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 1'25
4Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team+ 1'29
5Nikita NovikovVIP Mobile+ 2'02
6Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
7Arnaud GeronbouxLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
8Vegard Stake LaengenEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
9Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2'22
10Vito PogacarVIP Mobiles.t.
11Maidos TilegenICBC Cycling Team+ 3'17
12Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
13Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Cycling Team+ 3'30
14Jesper HansenNordea Bank - SAP+ 3'40
15Leopold KönigVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
16João PintoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
17Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
18Julian SchulzeBosch Cycling Team+ 3'57
19Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 5'31
20Dayer QuintanaLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
21Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
22Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team+ 5'45
23Kim MagnussonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
24Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling+ 6'08
25Daniel HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 6'09
26Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAP+ 6'13
27Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling+ 6'17
28Kris BoeckmansLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
29Sven Erik BystrømPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
30Fred ObunguEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
31Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Teams.t.
32Daniel DíazTierra del Fuegos.t.
33Willy WillwohlNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
34Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
35Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
36Tácio MendesTierra del Fuegos.t.
37Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
38Tassilo FrickeNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
39Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
40Javier GomezTierra del Fuegos.t.
41Aleksandar MihajlovskiVIP Mobiles.t.
42Dmitry GavrilovVIP Mobiles.t.
43Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
44Fabian BrunoTrans Cycling Teams.t.
45Julian RungeBosch Cycling Teams.t.
46Aleksei BessonovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
47Frederik VilhelmsenTierra del Fuegos.t.
48César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
49Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
50Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAP+ 7'36
51Chris BartonShell Pro Cycling+ 7'49
52Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 7'51
53Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 7'53
54Markus HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
55Damjan StankovicVIP Mobiles.t.
56Reinaldo MachadoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
57Andy JanssenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
58Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuego+ 8'47
59Carl IbraevAstana U23+ 8'48
60Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Team+ 8'51
61Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 8'53
62Timofey KritskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 8'54
63Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 8'55
64Rafael de Mattos AndriatoMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 8'57
65Kristoffer SkjerpingEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
66Kenichi ImaiEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
67Mark HinnenShell Pro Cyclings.t.
68Okuma YamashitaEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
69Anthony TelfairEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
70Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
71Gideoni MonteiroMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
72Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
73Tim AhrensBosch Cycling Teams.t.
74Stephen van der PadtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
75Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
76Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
77Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Teams.t.
78Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
79Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
80Jackie HodgeEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
81Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
82Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
83Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
84Aleksa BegicVIP Mobile+ 10'20
85Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
86Robin DejongheLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 11'34
87Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Teams.t.
88Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
89Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
90Jonathan SolerCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
91Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
92Rustyam IvanovAstana U23+ 11'38
93Santiago FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
94Milan PetříkovSíragon Projects.t.
95Kevin RichterBosch Cycling Team+ 12'19
96Keir PlaiceShell Pro Cycling+ 12'53
97Yilin HuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
98Ivan CanilhasMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
99Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego+ 12'54
100Dániel MolnárAstana U23s.t.
101Markus VegaSíragon Project+ 12'56
102David FrígolaSíragon Project+ 13'01
103Jakob RatheTrans Cycling Team+ 13'47
104Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
105Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Projects.t.
106Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuego+ 14'35
107Ali MousaviSíragon Project+ 15'02
108Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 15'40
109Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Teams.t.
110Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
111Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 16'49
112Ikhlaas MartinPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 18'05
113Zema CannShell Pro Cycling+ 18'21
114Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 18'39
115Pedro RestrepoSíragon Project+ 19'10
116Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 19'25
117Michael TafernerNordea Bank - SAP+ 20'08
118Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAP+ 20'22
119Jovan StojanovićVIP Mobiles.t.
120Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
121Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Team+ 22'37
122Nerius JankauskienisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
123Steven CozzaShell Pro Cycling+ 27'00
124Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Team+ 28'10

Points Classification
1Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling79
2Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Cycling Team69
3Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuego67
4Daniel HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Team58
5Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAP51
6Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Team48
7Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka40
8Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka39
9Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor34
10Gavin MannionEducation First x Palace - Nippo27
11Chris BartonShell Pro Cycling20
12Markus VegaSíragon Project20
13Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff17
14Dániel MolnárAstana U2317
15Nikita NovikovVIP Mobile16
16Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAP16
17Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team14
18Rafael de Mattos AndriatoMillenium - LATAM Airlines12
19Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor12
20Kris BoeckmansLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm11
21Timofey KritskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff10
22Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm10
23David RodriguesMillenium - LATAM Airlines10
24Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippo10
25Arnaud GeronbouxLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm9

Mountains Classification
1Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka20
2Gavin MannionEducation First x Palace - Nippo16
3David RodriguesMillenium - LATAM Airlines13
4Markus VegaSíragon Project12
5Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team11
6Nikita NovikovVIP Mobile9
7Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor7
8Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAP7
9Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Team7
10Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff7
11Arnaud GeronbouxLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm6
12Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAP5
13Vegard Stake LaengenEquinor Pro Cycling Team5
14Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor4
15Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling3
16Michael TafernerNordea Bank - SAP3
17Vito PogacarVIP Mobile3
18Dániel MolnárAstana U233
19Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress2
20Mark HinnenShell Pro Cycling2
21Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuego2
22Maidos TilegenICBC Cycling Team1
23Keir PlaiceShell Pro Cycling1
24Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAP1
25Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego1

U25 Classification
1Vito PogacarVIP Mobile10h47'22 (1)
2Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Team+ 1'18 (2)
3Julian SchulzeBosch Cycling Team+ 1'35 (3)
4Fred ObunguEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 3'55 (4)
5Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 3'55 (5)
6Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'55 (6)
7Aleksandar MihajlovskiVIP Mobile+ 3'55 (7)
8Dmitry GavrilovVIP Mobile+ 3'55 (8)
9Julian RungeBosch Cycling Team+ 3'55 (9)
10Frederik VilhelmsenTierra del Fuego+ 3'55 (10)

Teams Classification
1Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor32h25'09 (1)
2VIP Mobile+ 32 (2)
3ICBC Cycling Team+ 54 (3)
4Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1'49 (4)
5Millenium - LATAM Airlines+ 2'53 (5)
6Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 3'41 (6)
7Equinor Pro Cycling Team+ 4'27 (7)
8VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 5'19 (8)
9Bosch Cycling Team+ 5'51 (9)
10Nordea Bank - SAP+ 6'05 (10)

i.imgur.com/Zp5U0pw.png
barton_pelletier-roy_schulze_krawczyk_soler_yamaguchi
"
[/table]


stage 4
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/t1EbhPO.png


1Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka3h32'28
2Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
3Gavin MannionEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
4Damjan StankovicVIP Mobiles.t.
5Javier GomezTierra del Fuegos.t.
6Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
7Vegard Stake LaengenEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
8Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'39
9Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
10Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Cycling Teams.t.
11Arnaud GeronbouxLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
12Nikita NovikovVIP Mobiles.t.
13Daniel HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 3'49
14Adam BlytheShell Pro Cyclings.t.
15Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
16Dayer QuintanaLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
17Maidos TilegenICBC Cycling Teams.t.
18Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
19Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
20Leopold KönigVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
21Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
22David FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
23Markus VegaSíragon Projects.t.
24Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuego+ 5'25
25Ikhlaas MartinPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
26David RodriguesMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
27Rafael de Mattos AndriatoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
28Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
29Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
30Tácio MendesTierra del Fuegos.t.
31Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
32Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
33Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
34Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
35Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
36Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
37Fred ObunguEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
38Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
39Kris BoeckmansLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
40Daniel DíazTierra del Fuegos.t.
41Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Teams.t.
42Chris BartonShell Pro Cyclings.t.
43Kim MagnussonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
44Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Teams.t.
45Frederik VilhelmsenTierra del Fuegos.t.
46João PintoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
47Dmitry GavrilovVIP Mobiles.t.
48Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
49Julian SchulzeBosch Cycling Teams.t.
50Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Teams.t.
51Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
52Aleksei BessonovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
53Okuma YamashitaEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
54Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 7'35
55Julian RungeBosch Cycling Teams.t.
56Elia VivianiShell Pro Cyclings.t.
57Stephen van der PadtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
58Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
59Keir PlaiceShell Pro Cyclings.t.
60Anthony TelfairEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
61César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
62Aleksa BegicVIP Mobiles.t.
63Jackie HodgeEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
64Vito PogacarVIP Mobiles.t.
65Kristoffer SkjerpingEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
66Tassilo FrickeNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
67Markus HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
68Kenichi ImaiEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
69Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
70Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
71Fabian BrunoTrans Cycling Teams.t.
72Robin DejongheLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
73Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
74Jesper HansenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
75Sven Erik BystrømPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
76Jakob RatheTrans Cycling Teams.t.
77Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
78Ivan CanilhasMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
79Aleksandar MihajlovskiVIP Mobiles.t.
80Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Teams.t.
81Michael TafernerNordea Bank - SAP+ 9'58
82Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
83Yilin HuICBC Cycling Team+ 10'36
84Gideoni MonteiroMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
85Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
86Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuegos.t.
87Willy WillwohlNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
88Andy JanssenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
89Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
90Reinaldo MachadoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
91Tim AhrensBosch Cycling Teams.t.
92Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
93Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 11'10
94Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
95Kevin RichterBosch Cycling Teams.t.
96Mark HinnenShell Pro Cyclings.t.
97Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuegos.t.
98Santiago FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
99Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Teams.t.
100Dániel MolnárAstana U23+ 12'03
101Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
102Jonathan SolerCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
103Timofey KritskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
104Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
105Milan PetříkovSíragon Project+ 13'14
106Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
107Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
108Zema CannShell Pro Cyclings.t.
109Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Project+ 14'11
110Pedro RestrepoSíragon Projects.t.
111Nerius JankauskienisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
112Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
113Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
114Ali MousaviSíragon Project+ 15'18
115Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
116Jovan StojanovićVIP Mobile+ 16'16
117Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 20'08
118Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
119Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
120Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
121Steven CozzaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
122Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
123Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
124Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
125Hideto Nakane-s.t.

i.imgur.com/qbTK5gU.png
tarvis_browne_martin_stankovic_gomez_frigola

i.imgur.com/2oJ59G2.png
Kudus and Mannion

i.imgur.com/PNpJWI2.png
Kudus dropping Mannion
"


final
Spoiler
"General Classification
1Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka14h17'18
2Gavin MannionEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 1'29
3Vegard Stake LaengenEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 2'12
4Nikita NovikovVIP Mobile+ 3'51
5Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
6Arnaud GeronbouxLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
7Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Cycling Team+ 5'19
8Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team+ 5'28
9Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 6'21
10Javier GomezTierra del Fuego+ 6'25
11Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
12David RodriguesMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 7'00
13Maidos TilegenICBC Cycling Team+ 7'16
14Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team+ 7'34
15Leopold KönigVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 7'39
16Damjan StankovicVIP Mobile+ 7'58
17Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 8'52
18João PintoMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 9'15
19Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
20Dayer QuintanaLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 9'30
21Julian SchulzeBosch Cycling Team+ 9'32
22Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling+ 10'07
23Vito PogacarVIP Mobiles.t.
24Daniel HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 10'08
25Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 10'16
26Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
27Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 10'17
28Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 11'06
29Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
30Kim MagnussonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 11'20
31Jesper HansenNordea Bank - SAP+ 11'25
32Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAP+ 11'48
33Kris BoeckmansLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 11'52
34Fred ObunguEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
35Daniel DíazTierra del Fuegos.t.
36Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Teams.t.
37Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
38Tácio MendesTierra del Fuegos.t.
39Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
40Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
41Dmitry GavrilovVIP Mobiles.t.
42Aleksei BessonovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
43Frederik VilhelmsenTierra del Fuegos.t.
44Chris BartonShell Pro Cycling+ 13'24
45Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 13'28
46Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling+ 14'02
47Sven Erik BystrømPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
48Tassilo FrickeNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
49Aleksandar MihajlovskiVIP Mobiles.t.
50Julian RungeBosch Cycling Teams.t.
51Fabian BrunoTrans Cycling Teams.t.
52César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
53Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuego+ 14'22
54Carl IbraevAstana U23+ 14'23
55Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Team+ 14'26
56Rafael de Mattos AndriatoMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 14'32
57Okuma YamashitaEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
58Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 15'36
59Markus HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 15'38
60Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 16'38
61Kristoffer SkjerpingEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 16'42
62Kenichi ImaiEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
63Anthony TelfairEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
64Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
65Stephen van der PadtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
66Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
67Jackie HodgeEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
68Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
69Markus VegaSíragon Project+ 16'55
70David FrígolaSíragon Project+ 16'58
71Willy WillwohlNordea Bank - SAP+ 17'03
72Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Team+ 17'09
73Aleksa BegicVIP Mobile+ 18'05
74Reinaldo MachadoMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 18'39
75Andy JanssenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
76Robin DejongheLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 19'19
77Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
78Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Team+ 19'22
79Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 19'41
80Gideoni MonteiroMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 19'43
81Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
82Tim AhrensBosch Cycling Teams.t.
83Mark HinnenShell Pro Cycling+ 20'17
84Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Teams.t.
85Keir PlaiceShell Pro Cycling+ 20'38
86Ivan CanilhasMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
87Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAP+ 21'00
88Timofey KritskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 21'07
89Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team+ 21'10
90Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
91Jakob RatheTrans Cycling Team+ 21'32
92Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 22'20
93Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 22'54
94Santiago FrígolaSíragon Project+ 22'58
95Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 23'18
96Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
97Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Team+ 23'25
98Yilin HuICBC Cycling Team+ 23'39
99Kevin RichterBosch Cycling Teams.t.
100Ikhlaas MartinPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 23'40
101Jonathan SolerCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 23'47
102Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego+ 24'14
103Milan PetříkovSíragon Project+ 25'02
104Dániel MolnárAstana U23+ 25'07
105Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuego+ 25'21
106Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 27'00
107Rustyam IvanovAstana U23+ 27'06
108Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Project+ 28'08
109Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
110Michael TafernerNordea Bank - SAP+ 30'16
111Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAP+ 30'30
112Ali MousaviSíragon Projects.t.
113Zema CannShell Pro Cycling+ 31'45
114Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 32'49
115Pedro RestrepoSíragon Project+ 33'31
116Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Team+ 35'58
117Jovan StojanovićVIP Mobile+ 36'48
118Nerius JankauskienisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 36'58
119Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 37'07
120Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 38'57
121Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 40'40
122Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Team+ 42'55
123Steven CozzaShell Pro Cycling+ 47'18
124Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Team+ 48'28

Points Classification
1Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka87
2Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling86
3Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Cycling Team80
4Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuego67
5Daniel HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Team66
6Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress61
7Gavin MannionEducation First x Palace - Nippo57
8Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAP51
9Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Team48
10Damjan StankovicVIP Mobile44
11Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka39
12Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor34
13Javier GomezTierra del Fuego32
14Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor31
15Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor26
16Nikita NovikovVIP Mobile25
17Markus VegaSíragon Project22
18Chris BartonShell Pro Cycling20
19Arnaud GeronbouxLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm19
20Vegard Stake LaengenEquinor Pro Cycling Team19
21Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff17
22Dániel MolnárAstana U2317
23Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAP17
24Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team14
25Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team14
26Rafael de Mattos AndriatoMillenium - LATAM Airlines12
27Kris BoeckmansLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm11
28David RodriguesMillenium - LATAM Airlines10
29Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippo10
30Timofey KritskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff10
31Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm10
32Fred ObunguEquinor Pro Cycling Team9
33Robin DejongheLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm8
34David FrígolaSíragon Project8
35Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor7
36Kevin RichterBosch Cycling Team7
37Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor6
38Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka6
39Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Team6
40Julian SchulzeBosch Cycling Team5
41Dayer QuintanaLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm5
42Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling5
43Maidos TilegenICBC Cycling Team4
44Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm4
45Kenichi ImaiEducation First x Palace - Nippo3
46Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubeka3
47Jonathan SolerCadejo - Bike Xpress3
48Michael TafernerNordea Bank - SAP3
49Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff2
50Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Team2
51Aleksa BegicVIP Mobile2
52Vito PogacarVIP Mobile1
53Leopold KönigVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff1
54Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Team1
55Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka1

Mountains Classification
1Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka20
2Gavin MannionEducation First x Palace - Nippo17
3David RodriguesMillenium - LATAM Airlines13
4Markus VegaSíragon Project13
5Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress12
6Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team11
7Javier GomezTierra del Fuego10
8Nikita NovikovVIP Mobile9
9Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor7
10Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor7
11Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff7
12Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Team7
13Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAP7
14Arnaud GeronbouxLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm6
15Vegard Stake LaengenEquinor Pro Cycling Team5
16Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAP5
17Damjan StankovicVIP Mobile5
18Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor4
19Vito PogacarVIP Mobile3
20Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling3
21Dániel MolnárAstana U233
22Michael TafernerNordea Bank - SAP3
23Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress2
24Mark HinnenShell Pro Cycling2
25Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuego2
26Maidos TilegenICBC Cycling Team1
27Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAP1
28Keir PlaiceShell Pro Cycling1
29Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego1

U25 Classification
1Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Team14h26'33 (1)
2Julian SchulzeBosch Cycling Team+ 17 (2)
3Vito PogacarVIP Mobile+ 52 (3)
4Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1'01 (4)
5Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 1'02 (5)
6Fred ObunguEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 2'37 (6)
7Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2'37 (7)
8Dmitry GavrilovVIP Mobile+ 2'37 (8)
9Frederik VilhelmsenTierra del Fuego+ 2'37 (9)
10Aleksandar MihajlovskiVIP Mobile+ 4'47 (10)
11Julian RungeBosch Cycling Team+ 4'47 (11)
12César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Team+ 4'47 (12)
13Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuego+ 5'07 (13)
14Carl IbraevAstana U23+ 5'08 (14)
15Okuma YamashitaEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 5'17 (15)
16Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 7'23 (16)
17Kenichi ImaiEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 7'27 (17)
18Anthony TelfairEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 7'27 (18)
19Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 7'27 (19)
20Stephen van der PadtBosch Cycling Team+ 7'27 (20)
21Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 7'27 (21)
22Jackie HodgeEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 7'27 (22)
23Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Team+ 7'27 (23)
24Markus VegaSíragon Project+ 7'40 (24)
25David FrígolaSíragon Project+ 7'43 (25)
26Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Team+ 7'54 (26)
27Aleksa BegicVIP Mobile+ 8'50 (27)
28Reinaldo MachadoMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 9'24 (28)
29Andy JanssenBosch Cycling Team+ 9'24 (29)
30Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 10'04 (30)
31Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 10'28 (31)
32Tim AhrensBosch Cycling Team+ 10'28 (32)
33Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Team+ 11'02 (33)
34Ivan CanilhasMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 11'23 (34)
35Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAP+ 11'45 (35)
36Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team+ 11'55 (36)
37Floriano MortariAstana U23+ 11'55 (37)
38Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 13'05 (38)
39Santiago FrígolaSíragon Project+ 13'43 (39)
40Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 14'03 (40)
41Ziga BogatajAstana U23+ 14'03 (41)
42Yilin HuICBC Cycling Team+ 14'24 (42)
43Kevin RichterBosch Cycling Team+ 14'24 (43)
44Ikhlaas MartinPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 14'25 (44)
45Jonathan SolerCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 14'32 (45)
46Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego+ 14'59 (46)
47Milan PetříkovSíragon Project+ 15'47 (47)
48Dániel MolnárAstana U23+ 15'52 (48)
49Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuego+ 16'06 (49)
50Rustyam IvanovAstana U23+ 17'51 (50)
51Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Project+ 18'53 (51)
52Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Team+ 20'00 (52)
53Ali MousaviSíragon Project+ 21'15 (53)
54Zema CannShell Pro Cycling+ 22'30 (54)
55Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 23'34 (55)
56Pedro RestrepoSíragon Project+ 24'16 (56)
57Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Team+ 26'43 (57)
58Jovan StojanovićVIP Mobile+ 27'33 (58)
59Nerius JankauskienisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 27'43 (59)
60Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 27'52 (60)
61Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 31'25 (61)
62Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Team+ 33'40 (62)
63Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Team+ 39'13 (63)

Teams Classification
1Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor43h08'01 (1)
2VIP Mobile+ 2'08 (2)
3Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 5'35 (3)
4Equinor Pro Cycling Team+ 8'13 (4)
5ICBC Cycling Team+ 8'29 (5)
6Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 9'06 (6)
7VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 12'54 (7)
8Trans Cycling Team+ 13'06 (8)
9Millenium - LATAM Airlines+ 13'40 (9)
10Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 13'44 (10)
11Tierra del Fuego+ 14'04 (11)
12Bosch Cycling Team+ 15'02 (12)
13Education First x Palace - Nippo+ 15'42 (13)
14Nordea Bank - SAP+ 21'12 (14)
15Shell Pro Cycling+ 21'39 (15)
16Giant Asia Racing Team+ 28'20 (16)
17Síragon Project+ 36'47 (17)
18Astana U23+ 40'36 (18)
"

Edited by Shonak on 22-03-2021 18:32
 
Shonak
Volta ao Algarve

stage 1
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/WtTxRUa.png


1Jo Kogstad RingheimEquinor Pro Cycling Team5h00'36
2Andrea PaliniNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
3Rytis PetraitisNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
4Klaas LodewyckTeam Cymru Waless.t.
5Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
6Neil BrickStrava - ANZs.t.
7Dylan GroenewegenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
8Kristian SbaragliCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
9Nikolay ZhurkinEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
10HÃ¥vard BlikraEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
11Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
12Søren AndersenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
13Frederique RobertMagnum - Madshuss.t.
14Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Waless.t.
15Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
16Michael BorošMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
17António CarvalhoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
18Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshuss.t.
19Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
20Nelson OliveiraMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
21Scott ThwaitesStrava - ANZs.t.
22Murilo AffonsoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
23Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
24Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
25King Lok CheungICBC Cycling Teams.t.
26Andrea FediCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
27Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
28Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
29Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
30Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
31Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
32Salif ManeSuntory Oranginas.t.
33Tim GeensKBC Godivas.t.
34Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
35Dominic MapembaKBC Godivas.t.
36Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
37Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
38Jimmi SørensenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
39Daniil FominykhICBC Cycling Teams.t.
40André LooijNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
41Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
42Marco MathisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
43Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
44Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Teams.t.
45João SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
46Simon EdenAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
47Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
48Andrey AmadorCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
49Rui CostaMagnum - Madshuss.t.
50Alexander SerebryakovTeam Cymru Waless.t.
51Semyon MelnikKBC Godivas.t.
52Ondrej NemecKBC Godivas.t.
53Simon StrømEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
54Bruno CoelhoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
55Mitchell JonesStrava - ANZs.t.
56David WhiteheadStrava - ANZs.t.
57Joshua AtkinsStrava - ANZs.t.
58Jasper De BuystKBC Godivas.t.
59Connor DavisNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
60Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Oranginas.t.
61Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZs.t.
62Rasmus QuaadeMagnum - Madshuss.t.
63Truls KorsaethEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
64Jiong WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
65Kirill MakukhinTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
66Aras ButkusLBO Development Teams.t.
67Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godivas.t.
68Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
69Luis CrawfordSuntory Oranginas.t.
70James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
71Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
72Ludovic ProvostKBC Godivas.t.
73Leonardo BonomiEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
74Zoltán KonczKBC - 23s.t.
75Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23s.t.
76Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
77Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
78Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boyss.t.
79Vetle MoenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
80Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23s.t.
81David TwingLBO Development Teams.t.
82Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
83Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
84Stanimir MaričićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
85Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
86Walter SalmonCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
87Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
88Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
89Erich VychodilKBC - 23s.t.
90Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
91Xavier ElaAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
92Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boyss.t.
93Donato De IesoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
94Eros CapecchiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
95Otto PichlmannLBO Development Teams.t.
96Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbanks.t.
97Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
98Diego ManzinAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
99Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbanks.t.
100Yves ChartonAlpine Boyss.t.
101Antoni SimunicTeam Privatbanks.t.
102Kevin WalshawTeam Cymru Waless.t.
103Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
104Gijsbrecht MichielsLBO Development Teams.t.
105Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbanks.t.
106Florian Le JeuneSuntory Oranginas.t.
107Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
108Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbanks.t.
109Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
110Astley CarterTeam Cymru Waless.t.
111Toomas TohverLBO Development Teams.t.
112Vjatsheslav KovlenkoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
113Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
114Karl HollerAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
115Kieran ChumaLBO Development Teams.t.
116Lars BayEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
117Sebastiano MalnatiAlpine Boyss.t.
118Peter AmielSuntory Oranginas.t.
119Jan ValkounTeam Privatbanks.t.
120Marius DieuKBC - 23s.t.
121Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
122Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
123Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
124Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
125Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZs.t.
126Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
127Danny LorseOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
128Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
129Fabian AuingerAlpine Boyss.t.
130Jonathan WrightSuntory Oranginas.t.
131Diango MullerAlpine Boyss.t.
132Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
133Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
134Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
135Bronislav PolachTeam Privatbanks.t.
136Martin HamiltonTeam Cymru Waless.t.
137Pierre BrochetAlpine Boyss.t.
138Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
139Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
140Roman OkruckyKBC - 23+ 3'32
141Matteo CavalloSuntory Oranginas.t.
142Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Waless.t.
143Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
144Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
145Samuel MicoudKBC - 23s.t.
146Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team+ 7'00
147Ervins RubinsLBO Development Team+ 8'41

General Classification
1Jo Kogstad RingheimEquinor Pro Cycling Team5h00'26
2Andrea PaliniNordea Bank - SAP+ 4
3Pierre BrochetAlpine Boyss.t.
4Rytis PetraitisNordea Bank - SAP+ 6
5Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
6Klaas LodewyckTeam Cymru Wales+ 10
7Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
8Neil BrickStrava - ANZs.t.
9Dylan GroenewegenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
10Kristian SbaragliCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
11Nikolay ZhurkinEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
12HÃ¥vard BlikraEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
13Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
14Søren AndersenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
15Frederique RobertMagnum - Madshuss.t.
16Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Waless.t.
17Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
18Michael BorošMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
19António CarvalhoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
20Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshuss.t.
21Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
22Nelson OliveiraMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
23Scott ThwaitesStrava - ANZs.t.
24Murilo AffonsoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
25Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
26Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
27King Lok CheungICBC Cycling Teams.t.
28Andrea FediCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
29Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
30Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
31Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
32Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
33Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
34Salif ManeSuntory Oranginas.t.
35Tim GeensKBC Godivas.t.
36Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
37Dominic MapembaKBC Godivas.t.
38Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
39Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
40Jimmi SørensenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
41Daniil FominykhICBC Cycling Teams.t.
42André LooijNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
43Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
44Marco MathisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
45Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
46Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Teams.t.
47João SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
48Simon EdenAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
49Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
50Andrey AmadorCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
51Rui CostaMagnum - Madshuss.t.
52Alexander SerebryakovTeam Cymru Waless.t.
53Semyon MelnikKBC Godivas.t.
54Ondrej NemecKBC Godivas.t.
55Simon StrømEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
56Bruno CoelhoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
57Mitchell JonesStrava - ANZs.t.
58David WhiteheadStrava - ANZs.t.
59Joshua AtkinsStrava - ANZs.t.
60Jasper De BuystKBC Godivas.t.
61Connor DavisNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
62Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Oranginas.t.
63Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZs.t.
64Rasmus QuaadeMagnum - Madshuss.t.
65Truls KorsaethEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
66Jiong WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
67Kirill MakukhinTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
68Aras ButkusLBO Development Teams.t.
69Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godivas.t.
70Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
71Luis CrawfordSuntory Oranginas.t.
72James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
73Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
74Ludovic ProvostKBC Godivas.t.
75Leonardo BonomiEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
76Zoltán KonczKBC - 23s.t.
77Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23s.t.
78Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
79Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
80Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boyss.t.
81Vetle MoenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
82Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23s.t.
83David TwingLBO Development Teams.t.
84Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
85Stanimir MaričićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
86Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
87Walter SalmonCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
88Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
89Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
90Erich VychodilKBC - 23s.t.
91Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
92Xavier ElaAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
93Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boyss.t.
94Donato De IesoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
95Eros CapecchiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
96Otto PichlmannLBO Development Teams.t.
97Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbanks.t.
98Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
99Diego ManzinAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
100Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbanks.t.
101Yves ChartonAlpine Boyss.t.
102Antoni SimunicTeam Privatbanks.t.
103Kevin WalshawTeam Cymru Waless.t.
104Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
105Gijsbrecht MichielsLBO Development Teams.t.
106Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbanks.t.
107Florian Le JeuneSuntory Oranginas.t.
108Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
109Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbanks.t.
110Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
111Astley CarterTeam Cymru Waless.t.
112Toomas TohverLBO Development Teams.t.
113Vjatsheslav KovlenkoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
114Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
115Karl HollerAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
116Kieran ChumaLBO Development Teams.t.
117Lars BayEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
118Sebastiano MalnatiAlpine Boyss.t.
119Peter AmielSuntory Oranginas.t.
120Jan ValkounTeam Privatbanks.t.
121Marius DieuKBC - 23s.t.
122Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
123Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
124Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
125Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
126Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZs.t.
127Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
128Danny LorseOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
129Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
130Fabian AuingerAlpine Boyss.t.
131Jonathan WrightSuntory Oranginas.t.
132Diango MullerAlpine Boyss.t.
133Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
134Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
135Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
136Bronislav PolachTeam Privatbanks.t.
137Martin HamiltonTeam Cymru Waless.t.
138Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
139Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
140Matteo CavalloSuntory Orangina+ 3'40
141Roman OkruckyKBC - 23+ 3'42
142Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Waless.t.
143Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
144Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
145Samuel MicoudKBC - 23s.t.
146Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team+ 7'10
147Ervins RubinsLBO Development Team+ 8'51

Points Classification
1Jo Kogstad RingheimEquinor Pro Cycling Team45
2Andrea PaliniNordea Bank - SAP42
3Rytis PetraitisNordea Bank - SAP29
4Klaas LodewyckTeam Cymru Wales27
5Pierre BrochetAlpine Boys20
6Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpress20
7Neil BrickStrava - ANZ18
8Kristian SbaragliCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini17
9Dylan GroenewegenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor16
10Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Team14
11Nikolay ZhurkinEquinor Pro Cycling Team12
12HÃ¥vard BlikraEquinor Pro Cycling Team11
13Matteo CavalloSuntory Orangina10
14Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAP10
15Søren AndersenNordea Bank - SAP9
16Frederique RobertMagnum - Madshus8
17Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Wales7
18Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini6
19Michael BorošMillenium - LATAM Airlines5
20António CarvalhoMillenium - LATAM Airlines4
21Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus3
22Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team2
23Nelson OliveiraMillenium - LATAM Airlines1

Mountains Classification
1Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Team7
2Pierre BrochetAlpine Boys5
3Matteo CavalloSuntory Orangina3
4Leonardo BonomiEquinor Pro Cycling Team2
5Vetle MoenMagnum - Madshus1

U25 Classification
1Pierre BrochetAlpine Boys5h00'30 (1)
2Rytis PetraitisNordea Bank - SAP+ 2 (2)
3Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Team+ 2 (3)
4Neil BrickStrava - ANZ+ 6 (4)
5Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 6 (5)
6Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus+ 6 (6)
7Salif ManeSuntory Orangina+ 6 (7)
8Tim GeensKBC Godiva+ 6 (8)
9Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 6 (9)
10Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 6 (10)

Teams Classification
1Nordea Bank - SAP15h01'48 (1)
2Equinor Pro Cycling Team+ 0 (2)
3Ceramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 0 (3)
4Millenium - LATAM Airlines+ 0 (4)
5Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 0 (5)
6Magnum - Madshus+ 0 (6)
7Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 0 (7)
8ICBC Cycling Team+ 0 (8)
9Team Cymru Wales+ 0 (9)
10Strava - ANZ+ 0 (10)

i.imgur.com/P15Bx5y.png
brochet_huu_cavallo
"


stage 2
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/LnjdGDB.png


1Klaas LodewyckTeam Cymru Wales4h49'41
2Jo Kogstad RingheimEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
3Andrea PaliniNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
4Neil BrickStrava - ANZs.t.
5Frederique RobertMagnum - Madshuss.t.
6Dylan GroenewegenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
7Kristian SbaragliCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
8Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
9António CarvalhoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
10Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
11Jimmi SørensenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
12Søren AndersenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
13Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Waless.t.
14Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
15Nikolay ZhurkinEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
16Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
17Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
18Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
19Michael BorošMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
20Scott ThwaitesStrava - ANZs.t.
21Rytis PetraitisNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
22Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
23Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshuss.t.
24Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
25Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
26HÃ¥vard BlikraEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
27Nelson OliveiraMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
28Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
29Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
30Rui CostaMagnum - Madshuss.t.
31Joshua AtkinsStrava - ANZs.t.
32Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
33Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
34Marco MathisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
35Dominic MapembaKBC Godivas.t.
36Murilo AffonsoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
37Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZs.t.
38Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
39Tim GeensKBC Godivas.t.
40Rasmus QuaadeMagnum - Madshuss.t.
41Daniil FominykhICBC Cycling Teams.t.
42Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
43Simon EdenAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
44João SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
45Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
46David WhiteheadStrava - ANZs.t.
47Jiong WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
48Kirill MakukhinTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
49Bruno CoelhoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
50Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boyss.t.
51Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Teams.t.
52Andrey AmadorCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
53Ondrej NemecKBC Godivas.t.
54Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
55Pierre BrochetAlpine Boyss.t.
56Ludovic ProvostKBC Godivas.t.
57Zoltán KonczKBC - 23s.t.
58Semyon MelnikKBC Godivas.t.
59Aras ButkusLBO Development Teams.t.
60Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
61James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
62Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
63Connor DavisNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
64Simon StrømEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
65Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
66Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
67Stanimir MaričićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
68Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23s.t.
69Vetle MoenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
70Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godivas.t.
71Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
72Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
73André LooijNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
74Xavier ElaAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
75Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
76Erich VychodilKBC - 23s.t.
77Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
78Mohamad Kamal-s.t.
79David TwingLBO Development Teams.t.
80Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbanks.t.
81Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZs.t.
82Leonardo BonomiEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
83Alexander SerebryakovTeam Cymru Waless.t.
84Andrea FediCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
85Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
86Jasper De BuystKBC Godivas.t.
87Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
88Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
89Yves ChartonAlpine Boyss.t.
90Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbanks.t.
91Fabian AuingerAlpine Boyss.t.
92Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
93Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbanks.t.
94Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
95Walter SalmonCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
96Donato De IesoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
97Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23s.t.
98Eros CapecchiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
99Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
100Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
101Truls KorsaethEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
102Vjatsheslav KovlenkoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
103Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Oranginas.t.
104Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
105Karl HollerAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
106Salif ManeSuntory Oranginas.t.
107Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boyss.t.
108Kevin WalshawTeam Cymru Waless.t.
109Luis CrawfordSuntory Oranginas.t.
110Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
111Otto PichlmannLBO Development Teams.t.
112Florian Le JeuneSuntory Oranginas.t.
113Diego ManzinAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
114Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
115Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
116Toomas TohverLBO Development Teams.t.
117Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbanks.t.
118Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
119Antoni SimunicTeam Privatbanks.t.
120Diango MullerAlpine Boyss.t.
121Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
122Matteo CavalloSuntory Oranginas.t.
123Danny LorseOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
124Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
125Jonathan WrightSuntory Oranginas.t.
126Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
127Peter AmielSuntory Oranginas.t.
128Sebastiano MalnatiAlpine Boyss.t.
129Jan ValkounTeam Privatbanks.t.
130Kieran ChumaLBO Development Team+ 3'49
131Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
132Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
133Martin HamiltonTeam Cymru Wales+ 4'50
134Astley CarterTeam Cymru Waless.t.
135Roman OkruckyKBC - 23+ 5'56
136Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
137Gijsbrecht MichielsLBO Development Teams.t.
138Bronislav PolachTeam Privatbanks.t.
139Samuel MicoudKBC - 23s.t.
140Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Wales+ 6'55
141Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 7'16
142Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
143Mitchell JonesStrava - ANZ+ 9'19
144Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team+ 12'56
145Lars BayEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
146Marius DieuKBC - 23+ 17'39

General Classification
1Jo Kogstad RingheimEquinor Pro Cycling Team9h50'01
2Andrea PaliniNordea Bank - SAP+ 6
3Klaas LodewyckTeam Cymru Waless.t.
4Jasper De BuystKBC Godiva+ 10
5Pierre BrochetAlpine Boyss.t.
6Rytis PetraitisNordea Bank - SAP+ 12
7Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
8Jan ValkounTeam Privatbanks.t.
9Neil BrickStrava - ANZ+ 16
10Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
11Dylan GroenewegenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
12Kristian SbaragliCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
13Frederique RobertMagnum - Madshuss.t.
14Nikolay ZhurkinEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
15Søren AndersenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
16António CarvalhoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
17Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Waless.t.
18Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
19Michael BorošMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
20HÃ¥vard BlikraEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
21Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshuss.t.
22Scott ThwaitesStrava - ANZs.t.
23Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
24Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
25Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
26Nelson OliveiraMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
27Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
28Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
29Jimmi SørensenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
30Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
31Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
32Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
33Murilo AffonsoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
34Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
35Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
36Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
37Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
38Dominic MapembaKBC Godivas.t.
39Tim GeensKBC Godivas.t.
40Marco MathisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
41Rui CostaMagnum - Madshuss.t.
42Daniil FominykhICBC Cycling Teams.t.
43Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
44Joshua AtkinsStrava - ANZs.t.
45João SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
46Simon EdenAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
47Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Teams.t.
48Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZs.t.
49Andrey AmadorCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
50David WhiteheadStrava - ANZs.t.
51Rasmus QuaadeMagnum - Madshuss.t.
52Bruno CoelhoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
53Ondrej NemecKBC Godivas.t.
54Semyon MelnikKBC Godivas.t.
55Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
56Andrea FediCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
57Jiong WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
58André LooijNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
59Kirill MakukhinTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
60Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
61Simon StrømEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
62Connor DavisNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
63Aras ButkusLBO Development Teams.t.
64Ludovic ProvostKBC Godivas.t.
65Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boyss.t.
66James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
67Zoltán KonczKBC - 23s.t.
68Alexander SerebryakovTeam Cymru Waless.t.
69Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godivas.t.
70Salif ManeSuntory Oranginas.t.
71Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
72Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23s.t.
73Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
74Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
75Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
76Vetle MoenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
77Stanimir MaričićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
78Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
79Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
80Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
81Leonardo BonomiEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
82David TwingLBO Development Teams.t.
83Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Oranginas.t.
84Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
85Erich VychodilKBC - 23s.t.
86Xavier ElaAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
87Truls KorsaethEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
88Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
89Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23s.t.
90Luis CrawfordSuntory Oranginas.t.
91Walter SalmonCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
92Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbanks.t.
93Donato De IesoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
94Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbanks.t.
95Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbanks.t.
96Yves ChartonAlpine Boyss.t.
97Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
98Eros CapecchiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
99Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boyss.t.
100Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
101Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
102Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZs.t.
103Otto PichlmannLBO Development Teams.t.
104Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
105Kevin WalshawTeam Cymru Waless.t.
106Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
107Diego ManzinAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
108Vjatsheslav KovlenkoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
109Florian Le JeuneSuntory Oranginas.t.
110Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
111Karl HollerAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
112Antoni SimunicTeam Privatbanks.t.
113Fabian AuingerAlpine Boyss.t.
114Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbanks.t.
115Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
116Toomas TohverLBO Development Teams.t.
117Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
118Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
119Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
120Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
121Sebastiano MalnatiAlpine Boyss.t.
122Peter AmielSuntory Oranginas.t.
123Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
124Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
125Danny LorseOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
126Diango MullerAlpine Boyss.t.
127Jonathan WrightSuntory Oranginas.t.
128Matteo CavalloSuntory Orangina+ 3'46
129Kieran ChumaLBO Development Team+ 4'05
130Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
131Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
132Astley CarterTeam Cymru Wales+ 5'06
133Martin HamiltonTeam Cymru Waless.t.
134Gijsbrecht MichielsLBO Development Team+ 6'12
135Bronislav PolachTeam Privatbanks.t.
136Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 7'32
137Mitchell JonesStrava - ANZ+ 9'35
138Roman OkruckyKBC - 23+ 9'44
139Samuel MicoudKBC - 23s.t.
140Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Wales+ 10'43
141Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 11'04
142Lars BayEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 13'12
143Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
144Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team+ 16'42
145Marius DieuKBC - 23+ 17'55

Points Classification
1Jo Kogstad RingheimEquinor Pro Cycling Team65
2Andrea PaliniNordea Bank - SAP64
3Klaas LodewyckTeam Cymru Wales52
4Neil BrickStrava - ANZ33
5Rytis PetraitisNordea Bank - SAP29
6Kristian SbaragliCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini29
7Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpress28
8Dylan GroenewegenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor26
9Pierre BrochetAlpine Boys20
10Jasper De BuystKBC Godiva20
11Frederique RobertMagnum - Madshus19
12Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Team14
13Jan ValkounTeam Privatbank14
14Nikolay ZhurkinEquinor Pro Cycling Team13
15Søren AndersenNordea Bank - SAP13
16HÃ¥vard BlikraEquinor Pro Cycling Team11
17António CarvalhoMillenium - LATAM Airlines11
18Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAP10
19Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Wales10
20Matteo CavalloSuntory Orangina10
21Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team10
22Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini6
23Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor6
24Michael BorošMillenium - LATAM Airlines5
25Jimmi SørensenMagnum - Madshus5

Mountains Classification
1Jan ValkounTeam Privatbank17
2Jasper De BuystKBC Godiva16
3Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team10
4Leonardo BonomiEquinor Pro Cycling Team8
5Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Team7
6Vetle MoenMagnum - Madshus6
7Pierre BrochetAlpine Boys5
8Rui CostaMagnum - Madshus3
9Matteo CavalloSuntory Orangina3
10Jo Kogstad RingheimEquinor Pro Cycling Team2
11Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor1
12Lars BayEquinor Pro Cycling Team1

U25 Classification
1Pierre BrochetAlpine Boys9h50'11 (1)
2Rytis PetraitisNordea Bank - SAP+ 2 (2)
3Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Team+ 2 (3)
4Jan ValkounTeam Privatbank+ 2 (4)
5Neil BrickStrava - ANZ+ 6 (5)
6Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus+ 6 (6)
7Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAP+ 6 (7)
8Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 6 (8)
9Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 6 (9)
10Tim GeensKBC Godiva+ 6 (10)

Teams Classification
1Bora - Argon18 Development Team29h30'51 (1)
2Team Privatbank+ 0 (2)
3Omroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 0 (3)
4KBC - 23+ 0 (4)
5LBO Development Team+ 0 (5)
6Telenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 0 (6)
7Podravka Cycling Team+ 0 (7)
8Aru4Ever - CPA+ 0 (8)
9KBC Godiva+ 0 (9)
10Suntory Orangina+ 0 (10)

i.imgur.com/WZSLEUm.png
vukovic_de buyst_valkoun
"
 
Shonak
Volta ao Algarve

stage 3
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/mcFDd5b.png


1Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor49'03
2Nelson OliveiraMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 1'08
3Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Team+ 1'13
4Rasmus QuaadeMagnum - Madshus+ 1'37
5Dylan GroenewegenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'44
6Søren AndersenNordea Bank - SAP+ 1'45
7Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'46
8Marco MathisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'57
9Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 2'07
10Rui CostaMagnum - Madshus+ 2'08
11Aras ButkusLBO Development Team+ 2'12
12Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZ+ 2'18
13Jimmi SørensenMagnum - Madshus+ 2'21
14HÃ¥vard BlikraEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 2'22
15Jiong WangICBC Cycling Team+ 2'23
16Jo Kogstad RingheimEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 2'24
17Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2'25
18Michael BorošMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 2'26
19Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 2'32
20Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 2'33
21Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2'34
22Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshus+ 2'38
23Ondrej NemecKBC Godiva+ 2'40
24Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
25Vetle MoenMagnum - Madshus+ 2'42
26João SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 2'43
27Daniil FominykhICBC Cycling Teams.t.
28Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team+ 2'48
29Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAP+ 2'50
30Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2'51
31Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Waless.t.
32David TwingLBO Development Teams.t.
33Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 2'52
34Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Team+ 2'53
35Zoltán KonczKBC - 23+ 2'55
36Truls KorsaethEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 2'57
37Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina+ 3'00
38Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
39Murilo AffonsoMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 3'01
40Andrey AmadorCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'04
41Rytis PetraitisNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
42Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 3'06
43Connor DavisNordea Bank - SAP+ 3'08
44Scott ThwaitesStrava - ANZ+ 3'09
45Eros CapecchiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 3'12
46Luis CrawfordSuntory Orangina+ 3'13
47Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23s.t.
48Joshua AtkinsStrava - ANZ+ 3'14
49Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team+ 3'16
50Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Oranginas.t.
51Semyon MelnikKBC Godiva+ 3'17
52Jasper De BuystKBC Godiva+ 3'18
53Sebastiano MalnatiAlpine Boys+ 3'19
54Martin HamiltonTeam Cymru Wales+ 3'20
55James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
56Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boyss.t.
57Erich VychodilKBC - 23+ 3'23
58Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
59Klaas LodewyckTeam Cymru Waless.t.
60Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'25
61Bruno CoelhoMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 3'27
62António CarvalhoMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 3'28
63Alexander SerebryakovTeam Cymru Wales+ 3'31
64Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZ+ 3'32
65Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godiva+ 3'33
66Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'35
67Walter SalmonCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 3'38
68Andrea FediCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
69Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 3'40
70Nikolay ZhurkinEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
71Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
72Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
73Frederique RobertMagnum - Madshus+ 3'41
74Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
75Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
76Tim GeensKBC Godiva+ 3'43
77Kirill MakukhinTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 3'45
78Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 3'47
79Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boys+ 3'48
80Lars BayEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 3'50
81Donato De IesoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
82Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
83Otto PichlmannLBO Development Team+ 3'52
84Kristian SbaragliCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
85Andrea PaliniNordea Bank - SAP+ 3'54
86Danny LorseOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
87Simon StrømEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 3'55
88Neil BrickStrava - ANZs.t.
89Antoni SimunicTeam Privatbanks.t.
90Pierre BrochetAlpine Boyss.t.
91Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Team+ 4'00
92Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 4'02
93Salif ManeSuntory Orangina+ 4'05
94Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
95Samuel MicoudKBC - 23+ 4'06
96Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
97Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23+ 4'07
98Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
99Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
100Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 4'08
101Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Team+ 4'09
102André LooijNordea Bank - SAP+ 4'10
103Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Wales+ 4'11
104Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbank+ 4'13
105David WhiteheadStrava - ANZ+ 4'16
106Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 4'19
107Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 4'20
108Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
109Diego ManzinAru4Ever - CPA+ 4'21
110Xavier ElaAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
111Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 4'22
112Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
113Gijsbrecht MichielsLBO Development Teams.t.
114Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbanks.t.
115Simon EdenAru4Ever - CPA+ 4'24
116Florian Le JeuneSuntory Oranginas.t.
117Ludovic ProvostKBC Godiva+ 4'25
118Karl HollerAru4Ever - CPA+ 4'26
119Peter AmielSuntory Oranginas.t.
120Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus+ 4'27
121Matteo CavalloSuntory Orangina+ 4'28
122Kevin WalshawTeam Cymru Wales+ 4'29
123Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbank+ 4'33
124Stanimir MaričićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
125Astley CarterTeam Cymru Wales+ 4'34
126Vjatsheslav KovlenkoAru4Ever - CPA+ 4'41
127Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
128Fabian AuingerAlpine Boys+ 4'46
129Jan ValkounTeam Privatbank+ 4'48
130Mitchell JonesStrava - ANZ+ 4'52
131Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 4'54
132Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team+ 4'55
133Yves ChartonAlpine Boyss.t.
134Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 4'57
135Toomas TohverLBO Development Team+ 5'03
136Kieran ChumaLBO Development Team+ 5'04
137Leonardo BonomiEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 5'09
138Roman OkruckyKBC - 23+ 5'10
139Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPA+ 5'13
140Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbank+ 5'14
141Bronislav PolachTeam Privatbank+ 5'16
142Marius DieuKBC - 23+ 5'21
143Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 5'27
144Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team+ 5'30
145Diango MullerAlpine Boys+ 5'36

General Classification
1Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor10h39'20
2Nelson OliveiraMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 1'08
3Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Team+ 1'13
4Rasmus QuaadeMagnum - Madshus+ 1'37
5Dylan GroenewegenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'44
6Søren AndersenNordea Bank - SAP+ 1'45
7Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'46
8Marco MathisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'57
9Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 2'07
10Jo Kogstad RingheimEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 2'08
11Rui CostaMagnum - Madshuss.t.
12Aras ButkusLBO Development Team+ 2'12
13Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZ+ 2'18
14Jimmi SørensenMagnum - Madshus+ 2'21
15HÃ¥vard BlikraEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 2'22
16Jiong WangICBC Cycling Team+ 2'23
17Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2'25
18Michael BorošMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 2'26
19Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 2'32
20Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 2'33
21Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2'34
22Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshus+ 2'38
23Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAP+ 2'40
24Ondrej NemecKBC Godivas.t.
25Vetle MoenMagnum - Madshus+ 2'42
26Daniil FominykhICBC Cycling Team+ 2'43
27João SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
28Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team+ 2'48
29Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAP+ 2'50
30Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Wales+ 2'51
31David TwingLBO Development Teams.t.
32Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
33Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 2'52
34Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Team+ 2'53
35Zoltán KonczKBC - 23+ 2'55
36Truls KorsaethEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 2'57
37Rytis PetraitisNordea Bank - SAP+ 3'00
38Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
39Jonathan WrightSuntory Oranginas.t.
40Murilo AffonsoMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 3'01
41Andrey AmadorCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'04
42Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 3'06
43Connor DavisNordea Bank - SAP+ 3'08
44Scott ThwaitesStrava - ANZ+ 3'09
45Jasper De BuystKBC Godiva+ 3'12
46Eros CapecchiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
47Klaas LodewyckTeam Cymru Wales+ 3'13
48Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23s.t.
49Luis CrawfordSuntory Oranginas.t.
50Joshua AtkinsStrava - ANZ+ 3'14
51Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team+ 3'16
52Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Oranginas.t.
53Semyon MelnikKBC Godiva+ 3'17
54Sebastiano MalnatiAlpine Boys+ 3'19
55Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boys+ 3'20
56James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
57Erich VychodilKBC - 23+ 3'23
58Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
59Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'25
60Bruno CoelhoMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 3'27
61António CarvalhoMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 3'28
62Alexander SerebryakovTeam Cymru Wales+ 3'31
63Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZ+ 3'32
64Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godiva+ 3'33
65Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'35
66Andrea FediCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 3'38
67Walter SalmonCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
68Nikolay ZhurkinEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 3'40
69Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
70Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
71Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
72Frederique RobertMagnum - Madshus+ 3'41
73Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
74Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
75Tim GeensKBC Godiva+ 3'43
76Andrea PaliniNordea Bank - SAP+ 3'44
77Kirill MakukhinTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 3'45
78Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 3'47
79Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boys+ 3'48
80Donato De IesoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 3'50
81Pierre BrochetAlpine Boyss.t.
82Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
83Kristian SbaragliCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 3'52
84Otto PichlmannLBO Development Teams.t.
85Danny LorseOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 3'54
86Neil BrickStrava - ANZ+ 3'55
87Simon StrømEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
88Antoni SimunicTeam Privatbanks.t.
89Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Team+ 4'00
90Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 4'02
91Salif ManeSuntory Orangina+ 4'05
92Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
93Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
94Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 4'06
95Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 4'07
96Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23s.t.
97Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
98André LooijNordea Bank - SAP+ 4'10
99Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbank+ 4'13
100David WhiteheadStrava - ANZ+ 4'16
101Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 4'19
102Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 4'20
103Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
104Xavier ElaAru4Ever - CPA+ 4'21
105Diego ManzinAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
106Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Team+ 4'22
107Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbank+ 4'23
108Simon EdenAru4Ever - CPA+ 4'24
109Florian Le JeuneSuntory Oranginas.t.
110Ludovic ProvostKBC Godiva+ 4'25
111Karl HollerAru4Ever - CPA+ 4'26
112Peter AmielSuntory Oranginas.t.
113Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus+ 4'27
114Kevin WalshawTeam Cymru Wales+ 4'29
115Stanimir MaričićPodravka Cycling Team+ 4'33
116Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbanks.t.
117Vjatsheslav KovlenkoAru4Ever - CPA+ 4'41
118Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
119Jan ValkounTeam Privatbank+ 4'44
120Fabian AuingerAlpine Boys+ 4'46
121Yves ChartonAlpine Boys+ 4'55
122Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 4'57
123Toomas TohverLBO Development Team+ 5'03
124Leonardo BonomiEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 5'09
125Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPA+ 5'13
126Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbank+ 5'14
127Diango MullerAlpine Boys+ 5'36
128Matteo CavalloSuntory Orangina+ 7'58
129Martin HamiltonTeam Cymru Wales+ 8'10
130Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 8'11
131Kieran ChumaLBO Development Team+ 8'53
132Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 9'16
133Astley CarterTeam Cymru Wales+ 9'24
134Gijsbrecht MichielsLBO Development Team+ 10'19
135Bronislav PolachTeam Privatbank+ 11'12
136Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 11'24
137Samuel MicoudKBC - 23+ 13'34
138Mitchell JonesStrava - ANZ+ 14'11
139Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Wales+ 14'38
140Roman OkruckyKBC - 23s.t.
141Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 15'42
142Lars BayEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 16'46
143Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team+ 17'51
144Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team+ 21'56
145Marius DieuKBC - 23+ 23'00

Points Classification
1Jo Kogstad RingheimEquinor Pro Cycling Team65
2Andrea PaliniNordea Bank - SAP64
3Klaas LodewyckTeam Cymru Wales52
4Neil BrickStrava - ANZ33
5Dylan GroenewegenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor32
6Rytis PetraitisNordea Bank - SAP29
7Kristian SbaragliCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini29
8Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpress28
9Jasper De BuystKBC Godiva20
10Pierre BrochetAlpine Boys20
11Frederique RobertMagnum - Madshus19
12Søren AndersenNordea Bank - SAP18
13Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor15
14Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Team14
15Jan ValkounTeam Privatbank14
16Nikolay ZhurkinEquinor Pro Cycling Team13
17Nelson OliveiraMillenium - LATAM Airlines13
18António CarvalhoMillenium - LATAM Airlines11
19HÃ¥vard BlikraEquinor Pro Cycling Team11
20Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Wales10
21Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAP10
22Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Team10
23Matteo CavalloSuntory Orangina10
24Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team10
25Rasmus QuaadeMagnum - Madshus8

Mountains Classification
1Jan ValkounTeam Privatbank17
2Jasper De BuystKBC Godiva16
3Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team10
4Leonardo BonomiEquinor Pro Cycling Team8
5Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Team7
6Vetle MoenMagnum - Madshus6
7Pierre BrochetAlpine Boys5
8Rui CostaMagnum - Madshus3
9Matteo CavalloSuntory Orangina3
10Jo Kogstad RingheimEquinor Pro Cycling Team2
11Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor1
12Lars BayEquinor Pro Cycling Team1

U25 Classification
1Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Team10h40'33 (1)
2Aras ButkusLBO Development Team+ 59 (2)
3Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZ+ 1'05 (3)
4Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 1'19 (4)
5Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 1'20 (5)
6Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAP+ 1'27 (6)
7Ondrej NemecKBC Godiva+ 1'27 (7)
8João SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 1'30 (8)
9David TwingLBO Development Team+ 1'38 (9)
10Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1'38 (10)

Teams Classification
1Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor32h01'30 (1)
2Magnum - Madshus+ 2'36 (2)
3Millenium - LATAM Airlines+ 2'47 (3)
4ICBC Cycling Team+ 2'49 (4)
5Nordea Bank - SAP+ 3'45 (5)
6Equinor Pro Cycling Team+ 4'13 (6)
7Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 4'33 (7)
8KBC Godiva+ 5'00 (8)
9Strava - ANZ+ 5'11 (9)
10LBO Development Team+ 5'25 (10)

"


stage 4 https://youtu.be/...
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/M4I2Fr0.png


1Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor4h46'54
2Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshus+ 8
3HÃ¥vard BlikraEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
4Michael BorošMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
5Rui CostaMagnum - Madshuss.t.
6Joshua AtkinsStrava - ANZ+ 26
7Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team+ 43
8Jo Kogstad RingheimEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
9Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 59
10Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
11Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'13
12Dylan GroenewegenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'21
13Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
14Dominic MapembaKBC Godivas.t.
15Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
16Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
17Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
18Nelson OliveiraMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
19Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Teams.t.
20Kristian SbaragliCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
21Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
22Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
23Murilo AffonsoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
24Bruno CoelhoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
25Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
26Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
27Jasper De BuystKBC Godivas.t.
28Klaas LodewyckTeam Cymru Waless.t.
29João SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
30Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
31Ludovic ProvostKBC Godivas.t.
32Neil BrickStrava - ANZs.t.
33Frederique RobertMagnum - Madshuss.t.
34Connor DavisNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
35Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
36Rasmus QuaadeMagnum - Madshuss.t.
37Søren AndersenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
38Eros CapecchiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
39António CarvalhoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
40Andrey AmadorCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
41Leonardo BonomiEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
42André LooijNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
43Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Waless.t.
44Xavier ElaAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
45Luis CrawfordSuntory Oranginas.t.
46Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Oranginas.t.
47James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
48Scott ThwaitesStrava - ANZs.t.
49Jimmi SørensenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
50Stanimir MaričićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
51Jiong WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
52Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
53Walter SalmonCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
54Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZs.t.
55Vetle MoenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
56Daniil FominykhICBC Cycling Teams.t.
57Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boyss.t.
58Nikolay ZhurkinEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
59Donato De IesoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
60Kevin WalshawTeam Cymru Wales+ 3'06
61Vjatsheslav KovlenkoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
62Karl HollerAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
63Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godivas.t.
64Semyon MelnikKBC Godivas.t.
65Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 3'26
66Marco MathisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
67Andrea PaliniNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
68Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
69Diego ManzinAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
70Kirill MakukhinTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
71Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
72Yves ChartonAlpine Boyss.t.
73Andrea FediCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 5'08
74Alexander SerebryakovTeam Cymru Waless.t.
75Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 5'23
76David TwingLBO Development Teams.t.
77Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
78Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
79Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
80Jan ValkounTeam Privatbanks.t.
81Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
82Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbanks.t.
83Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
84Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbanks.t.
85Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
86Tim GeensKBC Godivas.t.
87Peter AmielSuntory Oranginas.t.
88Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
89Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23s.t.
90Bronislav PolachTeam Privatbanks.t.
91Diango MullerAlpine Boyss.t.
92Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
93Sebastiano MalnatiAlpine Boyss.t.
94Florian Le JeuneSuntory Oranginas.t.
95David WhiteheadStrava - ANZs.t.
96Toomas TohverLBO Development Teams.t.
97Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23s.t.
98Simon StrømEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
99Salif ManeSuntory Oranginas.t.
100Danny LorseOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
101Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
102Matteo CavalloSuntory Oranginas.t.
103Ondrej NemecKBC Godiva+ 6'40
104Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Team+ 10'05
105Rytis PetraitisNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
106Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
107Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZ+ 10'20
108Simon EdenAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
109Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbanks.t.
110Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
111Truls KorsaethEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
112Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshuss.t.
113Aras ButkusLBO Development Teams.t.
114Pierre BrochetAlpine Boyss.t.
115Zoltán KonczKBC - 23s.t.
116Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
117Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
118Lars BayEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
119Fabian AuingerAlpine Boys+ 12'48
120Erich VychodilKBC - 23s.t.
121Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boyss.t.
122Martin HamiltonTeam Cymru Waless.t.
123Gijsbrecht MichielsLBO Development Teams.t.
124Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
125Roman OkruckyKBC - 23s.t.
126Samuel MicoudKBC - 23s.t.
127Otto PichlmannLBO Development Teams.t.
128Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
129Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
130Antoni SimunicTeam Privatbanks.t.
131Jonathan WrightSuntory Oranginas.t.
132Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
133Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbank+ 13'52
134Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Team+ 17'14
135Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 19'16
136Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
137Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team+ 20'04
138Marius DieuKBC - 23+ 20'19
139Mitchell JonesStrava - ANZ+ 23'28
140Astley CarterTeam Cymru Wales+ 28'59
141Kieran ChumaLBO Development Team+ 30'45
142Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 32'01
143Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
144Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 32'27

i.imgur.com/45m193u.png
kavlenko_de Ieso_Nijhuis_Makukhin_Charton
"


final
Spoiler
"General Classification
1Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor15h27'35
2Rui CostaMagnum - Madshus+ 55
3Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'03
4HÃ¥vard BlikraEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 1'05
5Nelson OliveiraMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 1'08
6Michael BorošMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 1'13
7Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Teams.t.
8Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshus+ 1'19
9Jo Kogstad RingheimEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 1'30
10Rasmus QuaadeMagnum - Madshus+ 1'37
11Dylan GroenewegenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'44
12Søren AndersenNordea Bank - SAP+ 1'45
13Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
14Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2'17
15Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZ+ 2'18
16Joshua AtkinsStrava - ANZ+ 2'19
17Jimmi SørensenMagnum - Madshus+ 2'21
18Jiong WangICBC Cycling Team+ 2'23
19Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 2'33
20Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team+ 2'38
21Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAP+ 2'40
22Vetle MoenMagnum - Madshus+ 2'42
23João SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 2'43
24Daniil FominykhICBC Cycling Teams.t.
25Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team+ 2'48
26Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAP+ 2'50
27Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Wales+ 2'51
28Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
29Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 2'52
30Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 3'00
31Murilo AffonsoMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 3'01
32Andrey AmadorCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'04
33Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 3'06
34Connor DavisNordea Bank - SAP+ 3'08
35Scott ThwaitesStrava - ANZ+ 3'09
36Jasper De BuystKBC Godiva+ 3'12
37Eros CapecchiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
38Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'13
39Klaas LodewyckTeam Cymru Waless.t.
40Luis CrawfordSuntory Oranginas.t.
41Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 3'16
42James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 3'20
43Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boyss.t.
44Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'25
45Bruno CoelhoMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 3'27
46António CarvalhoMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 3'28
47Walter SalmonCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 3'38
48Nikolay ZhurkinEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 3'40
49Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
50Frederique RobertMagnum - Madshus+ 3'41
51Donato De IesoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 3'47
52Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 3'51
53Kristian SbaragliCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 3'52
54Neil BrickStrava - ANZ+ 3'55
55Marco MathisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 4'02
56André LooijNordea Bank - SAP+ 4'10
57Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 4'19
58Xavier ElaAru4Ever - CPA+ 4'21
59Ludovic ProvostKBC Godiva+ 4'25
60Stanimir MaričićPodravka Cycling Team+ 4'33
61Semyon MelnikKBC Godiva+ 5'02
62Leonardo BonomiEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 5'09
63Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godiva+ 5'18
64Kirill MakukhinTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 5'47
65Andrea PaliniNordea Bank - SAP+ 5'49
66Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 6'07
67Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 6'11
68Karl HollerAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
69Kevin WalshawTeam Cymru Wales+ 6'14
70Vjatsheslav KovlenkoAru4Ever - CPA+ 6'21
71Diego ManzinAru4Ever - CPA+ 6'26
72David TwingLBO Development Team+ 6'53
73Yves ChartonAlpine Boys+ 7'00
74Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23+ 7'15
75Alexander SerebryakovTeam Cymru Wales+ 7'18
76Sebastiano MalnatiAlpine Boys+ 7'21
77Andrea FediCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 7'25
78Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 7'43
79Tim GeensKBC Godiva+ 7'45
80Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 7'52
81Danny LorseOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 7'56
82Simon StrømEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 7'57
83Ondrej NemecKBC Godiva+ 7'59
84Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Team+ 8'07
85Salif ManeSuntory Oranginas.t.
86Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
87Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 8'08
88Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23+ 8'09
89David WhiteheadStrava - ANZ+ 8'18
90Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 8'22
91Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
92Florian Le JeuneSuntory Oranginas.t.
93Peter AmielSuntory Orangina+ 8'28
94Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbank+ 8'35
95Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - CPA+ 8'43
96Jan ValkounTeam Privatbank+ 8'46
97Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 8'59
98Toomas TohverLBO Development Team+ 9'05
99Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPA+ 9'15
100Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbank+ 9'16
101Diango MullerAlpine Boys+ 9'38
102Aras ButkusLBO Development Team+ 11'11
103Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 11'31
104Rytis PetraitisNordea Bank - SAP+ 11'44
105Zoltán KonczKBC - 23+ 11'54
106Truls KorsaethEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 11'56
107Matteo CavalloSuntory Orangina+ 12'00
108Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 12'22
109Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 12'25
110Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZ+ 12'31
111Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 12'39
112Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Team+ 12'44
113Pierre BrochetAlpine Boys+ 12'49
114Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbank+ 13'12
115Simon EdenAru4Ever - CPA+ 13'23
116Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus+ 13'26
117Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina+ 14'27
118Erich VychodilKBC - 23+ 14'50
119Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 15'07
120Bronislav PolachTeam Privatbank+ 15'14
121Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boys+ 15'15
122Otto PichlmannLBO Development Team+ 15'19
123Antoni SimunicTeam Privatbank+ 15'22
124Fabian AuingerAlpine Boys+ 16'13
125Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbank+ 16'54
126Martin HamiltonTeam Cymru Wales+ 19'37
127Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 19'38
128Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Team+ 20'15
129Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Team+ 20'48
130Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 21'42
131Gijsbrecht MichielsLBO Development Team+ 21'46
132Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 22'51
133Samuel MicoudKBC - 23+ 25'01
134Lars BayEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 25'45
135Roman OkruckyKBC - 23+ 26'05
136Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team+ 29'18
137Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 35'13
138Mitchell JonesStrava - ANZ+ 36'18
139Astley CarterTeam Cymru Wales+ 37'02
140Kieran ChumaLBO Development Team+ 38'17
141Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 39'56
142Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team+ 40'39
143Marius DieuKBC - 23+ 41'58
144Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 46'22

Points Classification
1Jo Kogstad RingheimEquinor Pro Cycling Team68
2Andrea PaliniNordea Bank - SAP64
3Klaas LodewyckTeam Cymru Wales52
4Neil BrickStrava - ANZ33
5Dylan GroenewegenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor32
6Rytis PetraitisNordea Bank - SAP29
7Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpress29
8Kristian SbaragliCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini29
9HÃ¥vard BlikraEquinor Pro Cycling Team21
10Jasper De BuystKBC Godiva20
11Pierre BrochetAlpine Boys20
12Frederique RobertMagnum - Madshus19
13Jan ValkounTeam Privatbank19
14Søren AndersenNordea Bank - SAP18
15Vjatsheslav KovlenkoAru4Ever - CPA17
16Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor15
17Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor15
18Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Team14
19Nelson OliveiraMillenium - LATAM Airlines13
20Michael BorošMillenium - LATAM Airlines13
21Nikolay ZhurkinEquinor Pro Cycling Team13
22Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshus12
23Donato De IesoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini12
24António CarvalhoMillenium - LATAM Airlines11
25Kirill MakukhinTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar11
26Matteo CavalloSuntory Orangina11
27Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Team10
28Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAP10
29Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Wales10
30Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team10
31Rasmus QuaadeMagnum - Madshus8
32Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team8
33Rui CostaMagnum - Madshus7
34Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor6
35Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini6
36Jimmi SørensenMagnum - Madshus5
37Joshua AtkinsStrava - ANZ5
38Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor4
39Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpress4
40Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team4
41Marco MathisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor3
42Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus3
43Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAP2
44Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team2
45Yves ChartonAlpine Boys2
46André LooijNordea Bank - SAP1

Mountains Classification
1Jan ValkounTeam Privatbank21
2Vjatsheslav KovlenkoAru4Ever - CPA19
3Jasper De BuystKBC Godiva16
4Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team11
5Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team10
6Kirill MakukhinTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar8
7Donato De IesoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini8
8Yves ChartonAlpine Boys8
9Leonardo BonomiEquinor Pro Cycling Team8
10Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Team7
11Vetle MoenMagnum - Madshus6
12Pierre BrochetAlpine Boys5
13Rui CostaMagnum - Madshus3
14Matteo CavalloSuntory Orangina3
15Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor2
16Jo Kogstad RingheimEquinor Pro Cycling Team2
17Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor1
18Marco MathisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor1
19Lars BayEquinor Pro Cycling Team1

U25 Classification
1Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Team15h28'48 (1)
2Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZ+ 1'05 (2)
3Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 1'20 (3)
4Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAP+ 1'27 (4)
5João SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 1'30 (5)
6Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1'38 (6)
7Connor DavisNordea Bank - SAP+ 1'55 (7)
8Luis CrawfordSuntory Orangina+ 2'00 (8)
9Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 2'03 (9)
10James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 2'07 (10)
11Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boys+ 2'07 (11)
12Bruno CoelhoMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 2'14 (12)
13Walter SalmonCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2'25 (13)
14Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2'27 (14)
15Neil BrickStrava - ANZ+ 2'42 (15)
16André LooijNordea Bank - SAP+ 2'57 (16)
17Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'06 (17)
18Xavier ElaAru4Ever - CPA+ 3'08 (18)
19Ludovic ProvostKBC Godiva+ 3'12 (19)
20Stanimir MaričićPodravka Cycling Team+ 3'20 (20)
21Semyon MelnikKBC Godiva+ 3'49 (21)
22Leonardo BonomiEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 3'56 (22)
23Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godiva+ 4'05 (23)
24Kirill MakukhinTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 4'34 (24)
25Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 4'54 (25)
26Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 4'58 (26)
27Karl HollerAru4Ever - CPA+ 4'58 (27)
28Kevin WalshawTeam Cymru Wales+ 5'01 (28)
29Vjatsheslav KovlenkoAru4Ever - CPA+ 5'08 (29)
30Diego ManzinAru4Ever - CPA+ 5'13 (30)
31David TwingLBO Development Team+ 5'40 (31)
32Yves ChartonAlpine Boys+ 5'47 (32)
33Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23+ 6'02 (33)
34Sebastiano MalnatiAlpine Boys+ 6'08 (34)
35Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 6'30 (35)
36Tim GeensKBC Godiva+ 6'32 (36)
37Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 6'39 (37)
38Danny LorseOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 6'43 (38)
39Simon StrømEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 6'44 (39)
40Ondrej NemecKBC Godiva+ 6'46 (40)
41Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Team+ 6'54 (41)
42Salif ManeSuntory Orangina+ 6'54 (42)
43Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 6'54 (43)
44Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 6'55 (44)
45Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23+ 6'56 (45)
46David WhiteheadStrava - ANZ+ 7'05 (46)
47Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 7'09 (47)
48Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 7'09 (48)
49Florian Le JeuneSuntory Orangina+ 7'13 (49)
50Peter AmielSuntory Orangina+ 7'15 (50)
51Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbank+ 7'22 (51)
52Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - CPA+ 7'30 (52)
53Jan ValkounTeam Privatbank+ 7'33 (53)
54Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 7'46 (54)
55Toomas TohverLBO Development Team+ 7'52 (55)
56Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPA+ 8'02 (56)
57Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbank+ 8'03 (57)
58Diango MullerAlpine Boys+ 8'25 (58)
59Aras ButkusLBO Development Team+ 9'58 (59)
60Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 10'18 (60)
61Rytis PetraitisNordea Bank - SAP+ 10'31 (61)
62Zoltán KonczKBC - 23+ 10'41 (62)
63Matteo CavalloSuntory Orangina+ 10'47 (63)
64Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 11'09 (64)
65Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 11'12 (65)
66Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZ+ 11'18 (66)
67Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 11'26 (67)
68Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Team+ 11'31 (68)
69Pierre BrochetAlpine Boys+ 11'36 (69)
70Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbank+ 11'59 (70)
71Simon EdenAru4Ever - CPA+ 12'10 (71)
72Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus+ 12'13 (72)
73Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina+ 13'14 (73)
74Erich VychodilKBC - 23+ 13'37 (74)
75Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 13'54 (75)
76Bronislav PolachTeam Privatbank+ 14'01 (76)
77Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boys+ 14'02 (77)
78Otto PichlmannLBO Development Team+ 14'06 (78)
79Antoni SimunicTeam Privatbank+ 14'09 (79)
80Fabian AuingerAlpine Boys+ 15'00 (80)
81Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbank+ 15'41 (81)
82Martin HamiltonTeam Cymru Wales+ 18'24 (82)
83Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 18'25 (83)
84Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Team+ 19'02 (84)
85Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Team+ 19'35 (85)
86Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 20'29 (86)
87Gijsbrecht MichielsLBO Development Team+ 20'33 (87)
88Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 21'38 (88)
89Samuel MicoudKBC - 23+ 23'48 (89)
90Lars BayEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 24'32 (90)
91Roman OkruckyKBC - 23+ 24'52 (91)
92Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team+ 28'05 (92)
93Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 34'00 (93)
94Mitchell JonesStrava - ANZ+ 35'05 (94)
95Astley CarterTeam Cymru Wales+ 35'49 (95)
96Kieran ChumaLBO Development Team+ 37'04 (96)
97Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 38'43 (97)
98Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team+ 39'26 (98)
99Marius DieuKBC - 23+ 40'45 (99)
100Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 45'09 (100)

Teams Classification
1Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor46h24'46 (1)
2Magnum - Madshus+ 1'39 (2)
3Millenium - LATAM Airlines+ 3'03 (3)
4ICBC Cycling Team+ 3'40 (4)
5Equinor Pro Cycling Team+ 3'51 (5)
6Nordea Bank - SAP+ 5'14 (6)
7Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 5'18 (7)
8Strava - ANZ+ 5'45 (8)
9KBC Godiva+ 6'29 (9)
10Ceramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 7'40 (10)
11Team Cymru Wales+ 9'18 (11)
12Suntory Orangina+ 11'30 (12)
13Telenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 13'04 (13)
14Alpine Boys+ 14'33 (14)
15Aru4Ever - CPA+ 14'35 (15)
16Omroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 19'22 (16)
17Bora - Argon18 Development Team+ 19'41 (17)
18Team Privatbank+ 22'36 (18)
19LBO Development Team+ 23'57 (19)
20KBC - 23+ 24'33 (20)
21Podravka Cycling Team+ 28'50 (21)
"

Edited by Shonak on 22-03-2021 18:34
 
Bikex
Tour of Bishkek

Stage 1

Spoiler
"
imgur.com/dwvvObV.jpg


1Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPA2h37'05
2Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racings.t.
3Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
4Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
5Elias LeinonenTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
6Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
7Andrés CruzLos Gauchitoss.t.
8Salif ManeSuntory Oranginas.t.
9Salvador CeladesPureBlack Racings.t.
10Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
11Lucas CerviánPureBlack Racings.t.
12Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Oranginas.t.
13Loïc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
14Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Projects.t.
15Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racings.t.
16Christian LecomtePureBlack Racings.t.
17Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitoss.t.
18Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
19Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boyss.t.
20Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
21Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Projects.t.
22Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
23Max FritschAviva Futura Projects.t.
24Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
25Jon LegazpiPureBlack Racings.t.
26Germán OlleroLos Gauchitoss.t.
27Ervins RubinsLBO Development Teams.t.
28Luis CrawfordSuntory Oranginas.t.
29Sergio PerezLa Fundacións.t.
30Marius DieuKBC - 23s.t.
31Aras ButkusLBO Development Teams.t.
32Wenyan LiuLa Fundacións.t.
33David TwingLBO Development Teams.t.
34Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23s.t.
35Manolo IzurzaLos Gauchitoss.t.
36Marcel HornigEF Cycling Schools.t.
37Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
38Zoltán KonczKBC - 23s.t.
39Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
40Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23s.t.
41Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
42Beñat QuitueraLa Fundacións.t.
43Jakob SørensenMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
44Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
45Noah ThompsonReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
46Santiago FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
47Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
48Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
49Xavier ElaAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
50Jacob BrundbyMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
51Tony RizzioliEF Cycling Schools.t.
52Sebastiano MalnatiAlpine Boyss.t.
53Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
54Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
55Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
56Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
57Frerk ZinglerAlpine Boyss.t.
58Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
59Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
60Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
61Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
62Robbie O'MaoBlackBerry Limited U23+ 1'37
63Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
64Toomas TohverLBO Development Teams.t.
65Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
66Fabian AuingerAlpine Boyss.t.
67Gijsbrecht MichielsLBO Development Teams.t.
68Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
69Peter AmielSuntory Oranginas.t.
70Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boyss.t.
71Otto PichlmannLBO Development Teams.t.
72Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling Schools.t.
73Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
74Jan ValkounTeam Privatbanks.t.
75Erich VychodilKBC - 23s.t.
76Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
77Mirko ScuroEF Cycling Schools.t.
78Charles LoganBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
79Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Projects.t.
80José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling Schools.t.
81Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
82Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitoss.t.
83Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
84Henning SundbaumMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
85Kirill MakukhinTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
86Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
87Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
88Kevin RakotonjanaharyAviva Futura Projects.t.
89Davy SavageBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
90Roman OkruckyKBC - 23s.t.
91Jonathan WrightSuntory Oranginas.t.
92Kieran ChumaLBO Development Teams.t.
93Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Projects.t.
94Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Projects.t.
95Mark SaffordSuntory Oranginas.t.
96Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitoss.t.
97Marc BarnesEF Cycling Schools.t.
98Samuel MicoudKBC - 23s.t.
99Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbanks.t.
100Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
101Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbanks.t.
102Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
103Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbanks.t.
104Florian Le JeuneSuntory Oranginas.t.
105Vjatsheslav KovlenkoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
106Bronislav PolachTeam Privatbanks.t.
107Diego ManzinAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
108Mike PayneBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
109Robert AhlgrenMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
110Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
111David HillAviva Futura Projects.t.
112Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
113Danny PageBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
114Guillaume AmarÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
115Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
116Slavomir BosnjakPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
117Stanimir MaričićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
118Mark ParreñoLa Fundación+ 3'04
119Anders EstdahlLa Fundacións.t.
120Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
121Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
122Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbanks.t.
123Eric DufourÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
124Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
125Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
126Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
127Augustin BuronÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
128Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
129Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
130Markus VegaSíragon Projects.t.
131Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
132César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
133Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
134Karl HollerAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
135Pierre BrochetAlpine Boyss.t.
136Saúl CermeñoLa Fundacións.t.
137Alain PenotÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
138David FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
139Geoffrey RazicReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
140Michele LerdaEF Cycling Schools.t.
141Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
142Yves ChartonAlpine Boyss.t.
143Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
144Neil WhittakerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
145Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
146Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
147Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
148Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
149Ismael FolgueiraLos Gauchitoss.t.
150Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
151Antoni SimunicTeam Privatbank+ 4'56
152Fredrik SundqvistMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
153Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Projects.t.
154Alex OrtegaLa Fundación+ 5'36
155Lionel SauvagetÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
156Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
157Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
158Milan PetříkovSíragon Projects.t.
159Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
160Ali MousaviSíragon Projects.t.

General Classification
1Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPA2h36'55
2Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racing+ 4
3Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Team+ 6
4Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 8
5Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 9
6Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 10
7Elias LeinonenTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
8Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
9Andrés CruzLos Gauchitoss.t.
10Salif ManeSuntory Oranginas.t.
11Salvador CeladesPureBlack Racings.t.
12Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
13Lucas CerviánPureBlack Racings.t.
14Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Oranginas.t.
15Loïc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
16Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Projects.t.
17Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racings.t.
18Christian LecomtePureBlack Racings.t.
19Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitoss.t.
20Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
21Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boyss.t.
22Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
23Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Projects.t.
24Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
25Max FritschAviva Futura Projects.t.
26Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
27Jon LegazpiPureBlack Racings.t.
28Germán OlleroLos Gauchitoss.t.
29Ervins RubinsLBO Development Teams.t.
30Luis CrawfordSuntory Oranginas.t.
31Sergio PerezLa Fundacións.t.
32Marius DieuKBC - 23s.t.
33Aras ButkusLBO Development Teams.t.
34Wenyan LiuLa Fundacións.t.
35David TwingLBO Development Teams.t.
36Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23s.t.
37Manolo IzurzaLos Gauchitoss.t.
38Marcel HornigEF Cycling Schools.t.
39Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
40Zoltán KonczKBC - 23s.t.
41Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
42Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23s.t.
43Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
44Beñat QuitueraLa Fundacións.t.
45Jakob SørensenMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
46Noah ThompsonReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
47Santiago FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
48Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
49Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
50Xavier ElaAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
51Jacob BrundbyMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
52Tony RizzioliEF Cycling Schools.t.
53Sebastiano MalnatiAlpine Boyss.t.
54Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
55Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
56Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
57Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
58Frerk ZinglerAlpine Boyss.t.
59Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
60Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
61Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
62Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina+ 1'44
63Robbie O'MaoBlackBerry Limited U23+ 1'47
64Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
65Toomas TohverLBO Development Teams.t.
66Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
67Fabian AuingerAlpine Boyss.t.
68Gijsbrecht MichielsLBO Development Teams.t.
69Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
70Peter AmielSuntory Oranginas.t.
71Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boyss.t.
72Otto PichlmannLBO Development Teams.t.
73Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling Schools.t.
74Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
75Jan ValkounTeam Privatbanks.t.
76Erich VychodilKBC - 23s.t.
77Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
78Mirko ScuroEF Cycling Schools.t.
79Charles LoganBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
80Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Projects.t.
81José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling Schools.t.
82Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
83Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitoss.t.
84Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
85Henning SundbaumMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
86Kirill MakukhinTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
87Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
88Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
89Kevin RakotonjanaharyAviva Futura Projects.t.
90Davy SavageBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
91Roman OkruckyKBC - 23s.t.
92Kieran ChumaLBO Development Teams.t.
93Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Projects.t.
94Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Projects.t.
95Mark SaffordSuntory Oranginas.t.
96Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitoss.t.
97Marc BarnesEF Cycling Schools.t.
98Samuel MicoudKBC - 23s.t.
99Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbanks.t.
100Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
101Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbanks.t.
102Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
103Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbanks.t.
104Florian Le JeuneSuntory Oranginas.t.
105Vjatsheslav KovlenkoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
106Bronislav PolachTeam Privatbanks.t.
107Diego ManzinAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
108Mike PayneBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
109Robert AhlgrenMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
110Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
111David HillAviva Futura Projects.t.
112Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
113Danny PageBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
114Guillaume AmarÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
115Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
116Slavomir BosnjakPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
117Stanimir MaričićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
118Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbank+ 3'11
119Michele LerdaEF Cycling School+ 3'12
120Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 3'13
121Mark ParreñoLa Fundación+ 3'14
122Anders EstdahlLa Fundacións.t.
123Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
124Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
125Eric DufourÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
126Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
127Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
128Augustin BuronÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
129Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
130Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
131Markus VegaSíragon Projects.t.
132Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
133César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
134Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
135Karl HollerAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
136Pierre BrochetAlpine Boyss.t.
137Saúl CermeñoLa Fundacións.t.
138Alain PenotÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
139David FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
140Geoffrey RazicReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
141Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
142Yves ChartonAlpine Boyss.t.
143Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
144Neil WhittakerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
145Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
146Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
147Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
148Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
149Ismael FolgueiraLos Gauchitoss.t.
150Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
151Antoni SimunicTeam Privatbank+ 5'06
152Fredrik SundqvistMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
153Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Projects.t.
154Alex OrtegaLa Fundación+ 5'46
155Lionel SauvagetÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
156Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
157Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
158Milan PetříkovSíragon Projects.t.
159Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
160Ali MousaviSíragon Projects.t.

Points Classification
1Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPA45
2Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racing36
3Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Team29
4Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Team27
5Elias LeinonenTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar20
6Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team18
7Andrés CruzLos Gauchitos16
8Salif ManeSuntory Orangina16
9Salvador CeladesPureBlack Racing12
10Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Team11
11Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina10
12Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbank10
13Lucas CerviánPureBlack Racing10
14Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina9
15Loïc AstierPureBlack Racing8
16Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Team7
17Michele LerdaEF Cycling School7
18Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Project7
19Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racing6
20Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Team5
21Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshus Youngsters5
22Christian LecomtePureBlack Racing5
23Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitos4
24Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar3
25Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Team3

Mountains Classification
1Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbank19
2Michele LerdaEF Cycling School19
3Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshus Youngsters18
4David FrígolaSíragon Project12
5Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School9
6Robbie O'MaoBlackBerry Limited U237
7Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Team7
8Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Team6
9Vjatsheslav KovlenkoAru4Ever - CPA5
10Florian Le JeuneSuntory Orangina5
11Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar4
12Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina4
13Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boys3
14Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racing3
15Victor LikarAstana U232
16Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team2
17Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Team2
18Jan ValkounTeam Privatbank1
19Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina1

U25 Classification
1Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPA2h36'55 (1)
2Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racing+ 4 (2)
3Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Team+ 6 (3)
4Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 8 (4)
5Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 9 (5)
6Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 10 (6)
7Elias LeinonenTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 10 (7)
8Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 10 (8)
9Andrés CruzLos Gauchitos+ 10 (9)
10Salif ManeSuntory Orangina+ 10 (10)

Teams Classification
1PureBlack Racing7h51'15 (1)
2Podravka Cycling Team+ 0 (2)
3Suntory Orangina+ 0 (3)
4Los Gauchitos+ 0 (4)
5Deutsche Bahn Development Team+ 0 (5)
6LBO Development Team+ 0 (6)
7Telenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 0 (7)
8Giant Asia Racing Team+ 0 (8)
9KBC - 23+ 0 (9)
10La Fundación+ 0 (10)

imgur.com/gyh31QU.jpg
Lerda - Karlsson - Klinge

imgur.com/SPM6D7z.jpg
Big crash (DNF: Ibraev)
"


Stage 2

Spoiler
"
[img].jpg[/img]


1Erich VychodilKBC - 238'05
2Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
3Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23s.t.
4Germán OlleroLos Gauchitoss.t.
5Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina+ 2
6Zoltán KonczKBC - 23s.t.
7Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23s.t.
8Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Project+ 3
9Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Development Citroën+ 4
10Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Team+ 5
11Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Oranginas.t.
12Alain PenotÉquipe Development Citroën+ 6
13Max FritschAviva Futura Projects.t.
14Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racings.t.
15Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 7
16Noah ThompsonReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
17Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Project+ 8
18Henning SundbaumMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
19Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 9
20Frerk ZinglerAlpine Boyss.t.
21Wenyan LiuLa Fundacións.t.
22Aras ButkusLBO Development Teams.t.
23Kirill MakukhinTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 10
24Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
25Lionel SauvagetÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
26Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 11
27Samuel MicoudKBC - 23s.t.
28Mark SaffordSuntory Oranginas.t.
29Luis CrawfordSuntory Oranginas.t.
30Beñat QuitueraLa Fundacións.t.
31Neil WhittakerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 12
32Markus VegaSíragon Projects.t.
33Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
34David HillAviva Futura Projects.t.
35Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
36Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
37Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 13
38Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
39Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitoss.t.
40Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
41Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
42Marcel HornigEF Cycling School+ 14
43Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23+ 15
44Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbanks.t.
45Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
46Sebastiano MalnatiAlpine Boyss.t.
47Manolo IzurzaLos Gauchitoss.t.
48Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
49Fredrik SundqvistMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 16
50Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
51Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
52Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boyss.t.
53Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
54David TwingLBO Development Teams.t.
55Karl HollerAru4Ever - CPA+ 17
56Eric DufourÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
57Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
58Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
59Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 18
60Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
61Kieran ChumaLBO Development Teams.t.
62Otto PichlmannLBO Development Teams.t.
63Robbie O'MaoBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
64Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Project+ 19
65Davy SavageBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
66Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
67Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling Schools.t.
68Danny PageBlackBerry Limited U23+ 20
69Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
70Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
71Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
72Jakob SørensenMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
73Vjatsheslav KovlenkoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
74Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 21
75César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
76Augustin BuronÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
77Guillaume AmarÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
78Marc BarnesEF Cycling Schools.t.
79Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
80Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
81Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
82Santiago FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
83Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 22
84Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
85Mark ParreñoLa Fundacións.t.
86Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbanks.t.
87Roman OkruckyKBC - 23s.t.
88Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
89Salvador CeladesPureBlack Racings.t.
90Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
91Fabian AuingerAlpine Boys+ 23
92Toomas TohverLBO Development Teams.t.
93Loïc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
94Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
95Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - CPA+ 24
96Anders EstdahlLa Fundacións.t.
97Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Projects.t.
98Mirko ScuroEF Cycling Schools.t.
99Peter AmielSuntory Oranginas.t.
100Xavier ElaAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
101Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
102Christian LecomtePureBlack Racings.t.
103Florian Le JeuneSuntory Oranginas.t.
104Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
105Alex OrtegaLa Fundacións.t.
106Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 25
107Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
108Charles LoganBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
109Gijsbrecht MichielsLBO Development Teams.t.
110Jon LegazpiPureBlack Racings.t.
111Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitoss.t.
112Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
113Salif ManeSuntory Oranginas.t.
114Kevin RakotonjanaharyAviva Futura Project+ 26
115Jan ValkounTeam Privatbanks.t.
116Tony RizzioliEF Cycling Schools.t.
117Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
118Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
119Diego ManzinAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
120Saúl CermeñoLa Fundación+ 27
121Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitoss.t.
122Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
123Jacob BrundbyMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
124Ali MousaviSíragon Projects.t.
125Yves ChartonAlpine Boys+ 28
126Pierre BrochetAlpine Boyss.t.
127Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
128Slavomir BosnjakPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
129José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling Schools.t.
130Bronislav PolachTeam Privatbanks.t.
131David FrígolaSíragon Project+ 29
132Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
133Stanimir MaričićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
134Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
135Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
136Sergio PerezLa Fundacións.t.
137Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Projects.t.
138Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
139Antoni SimunicTeam Privatbank+ 30
140Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
141Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
142Andrés CruzLos Gauchitoss.t.
143Elias LeinonenTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
144Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 31
145Milan PetříkovSíragon Projects.t.
146Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Project+ 32
147Mike PayneBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
148Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 33
149Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbanks.t.
150Ismael FolgueiraLos Gauchitos+ 34
151Geoffrey RazicReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
152Michele LerdaEF Cycling Schools.t.
153Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbanks.t.
154Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team+ 35
155Ervins RubinsLBO Development Teams.t.
156Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boyss.t.
157Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racings.t.
158Marius DieuKBC - 23+ 36
159Robert AhlgrenMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 37
160Lucas CerviánPureBlack Racing+ 40

General Classification
1Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racing2h45'10
2Germán OlleroLos Gauchitoss.t.
3Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23s.t.
4Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
5Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23+ 2
6Zoltán KonczKBC - 23s.t.
7Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Development Citroën+ 4
8Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 5
9Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
10Max FritschAviva Futura Project+ 6
11Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 7
12Noah ThompsonReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
13Aras ButkusLBO Development Team+ 9
14Wenyan LiuLa Fundacións.t.
15Frerk ZinglerAlpine Boyss.t.
16Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 10
17Luis CrawfordSuntory Orangina+ 11
18Beñat QuitueraLa Fundacións.t.
19Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPA+ 12
20Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
21Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 13
22Marcel HornigEF Cycling School+ 14
23Manolo IzurzaLos Gauchitos+ 15
24Sebastiano MalnatiAlpine Boyss.t.
25David TwingLBO Development Team+ 16
26Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
27Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Team+ 17
28Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 20
29Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
30Jakob SørensenMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
31Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
32Santiago FrígolaSíragon Project+ 21
33Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
34Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
35Salvador CeladesPureBlack Racing+ 22
36Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
37Loïc AstierPureBlack Racing+ 23
38Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
39Christian LecomtePureBlack Racing+ 24
40Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
41Xavier ElaAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
42Salif ManeSuntory Orangina+ 25
43Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
44Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitoss.t.
45Jon LegazpiPureBlack Racings.t.
46Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 26
47Tony RizzioliEF Cycling Schools.t.
48Jacob BrundbyMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 27
49Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
50Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 28
51Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Project+ 29
52Sergio PerezLa Fundacións.t.
53Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
54Elias LeinonenTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 30
55Andrés CruzLos Gauchitoss.t.
56Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Project+ 32
57Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racing+ 35
58Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boyss.t.
59Ervins RubinsLBO Development Teams.t.
60Marius DieuKBC - 23+ 36
61Lucas CerviánPureBlack Racing+ 40
62Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina+ 1'36
63Erich VychodilKBC - 23+ 1'37
64Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Project+ 1'40
65Henning SundbaumMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 1'45
66Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Projects.t.
67Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 1'46
68Kirill MakukhinTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 1'47
69Mark SaffordSuntory Orangina+ 1'48
70Samuel MicoudKBC - 23s.t.
71Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - CPA+ 1'49
72David HillAviva Futura Projects.t.
73Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitos+ 1'50
74Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
75Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23+ 1'52
76Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbanks.t.
77Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
78Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boys+ 1'53
79Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
80Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 1'54
81Robbie O'MaoBlackBerry Limited U23+ 1'55
82Otto PichlmannLBO Development Teams.t.
83Kieran ChumaLBO Development Teams.t.
84Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling School+ 1'56
85Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
86Davy SavageBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
87Vjatsheslav KovlenkoAru4Ever - CPA+ 1'57
88Danny PageBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
89Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 1'58
90Marc BarnesEF Cycling Schools.t.
91Guillaume AmarÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
92Victor LikarAstana U23+ 1'59
93Roman OkruckyKBC - 23s.t.
94Toomas TohverLBO Development Team+ 2'00
95Fabian AuingerAlpine Boyss.t.
96Peter AmielSuntory Orangina+ 2'01
97Mirko ScuroEF Cycling Schools.t.
98Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Projects.t.
99Florian Le JeuneSuntory Oranginas.t.
100Gijsbrecht MichielsLBO Development Team+ 2'02
101Charles LoganBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
102Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
103Jan ValkounTeam Privatbank+ 2'03
104Kevin RakotonjanaharyAviva Futura Projects.t.
105Diego ManzinAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
106Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitos+ 2'04
107José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling School+ 2'05
108Bronislav PolachTeam Privatbanks.t.
109Slavomir BosnjakPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
110Ziga BogatajAstana U23+ 2'06
111Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
112Stanimir MaričićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
113Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Team+ 2'07
114Mike PayneBlackBerry Limited U23+ 2'09
115Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbank+ 2'10
116Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbank+ 2'11
117Robert AhlgrenMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 2'14
118Alain PenotÉquipe Development Citroën+ 3'10
119Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 3'15
120Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 3'16
121Markus VegaSíragon Projects.t.
122Neil WhittakerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
123Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 3'17
124Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 3'20
125Eric DufourÉquipe Development Citroën+ 3'21
126Karl HollerAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
127Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroën+ 3'22
128Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
129Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbank+ 3'23
130Augustin BuronÉquipe Development Citroën+ 3'25
131César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
132Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
133Mark ParreñoLa Fundación+ 3'26
134Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
135Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
136Anders EstdahlLa Fundación+ 3'28
137Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
138Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
139Saúl CermeñoLa Fundación+ 3'31
140Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 3'32
141Pierre BrochetAlpine Boyss.t.
142Yves ChartonAlpine Boyss.t.
143Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 3'33
144David FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
145Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 3'34
146Michele LerdaEF Cycling School+ 3'36
147Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 3'37
148Geoffrey RazicReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 3'38
149Ismael FolgueiraLos Gauchitoss.t.
150Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team+ 3'39
151Fredrik SundqvistMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 5'12
152Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Project+ 5'15
153Antoni SimunicTeam Privatbank+ 5'26
154Lionel SauvagetÉquipe Development Citroën+ 5'46
155Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 5'49
156Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 5'51
157Alex OrtegaLa Fundación+ 6'00
158Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
159Ali MousaviSíragon Project+ 6'03
160Milan PetříkovSíragon Project+ 6'07

Points Classification
1Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPA45
2Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racing36
3Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Team29
4Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Team27
5Elias LeinonenTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar20
6Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team18
7Andrés CruzLos Gauchitos16
8Salif ManeSuntory Orangina16
9Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina16
10Erich VychodilKBC - 2315
11Salvador CeladesPureBlack Racing12
12Rustyam IvanovAstana U2312
13Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Team11
14Lucas CerviánPureBlack Racing10
15Philippe OusemaneKBC - 2310
16Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbank10
17Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina9
18Loïc AstierPureBlack Racing8
19Germán OlleroLos Gauchitos8
20Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Team7
21Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Project7
22Michele LerdaEF Cycling School7
23Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racing6
24Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Team5
25Christian LecomtePureBlack Racing5

Mountains Classification
1Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbank19
2Michele LerdaEF Cycling School19
3Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshus Youngsters18
4David FrígolaSíragon Project12
5Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School9
6Robbie O'MaoBlackBerry Limited U237
7Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Team7
8Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Team6
9Florian Le JeuneSuntory Orangina5
10Vjatsheslav KovlenkoAru4Ever - CPA5
11Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina4
12Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar4
13Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racing3
14Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boys3
15Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Team2
16Victor LikarAstana U232
17Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team2
18Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina1
19Jan ValkounTeam Privatbank1

U25 Classification
1Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racing2h45'10 (1)
2Germán OlleroLos Gauchitos+ 0 (2)
3Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23+ 0 (3)
4Rustyam IvanovAstana U23+ 0 (4)
5Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23+ 2 (5)
6Zoltán KonczKBC - 23+ 2 (6)
7Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Development Citroën+ 4 (7)
8Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 5 (8)
9Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Team+ 5 (9)
10Max FritschAviva Futura Project+ 6 (10)

Teams Classification
1KBC - 238h15'32 (1)
2Suntory Orangina+ 16 (2)
3Los Gauchitos+ 26 (3)
4Astana U23+ 29 (4)
5Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 33 (5)
6Deutsche Bahn Development Team+ 36 (6)
7Alpine Boys+ 38 (7)
8La Fundación+ 40 (8)
9LBO Development Team+ 41 (9)
10Podravka Cycling Team+ 41 (10)

"


Stage 3

Spoiler
"
imgur.com/2rLkDoB.jpg


1Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racing2h53'49
2Luis CrawfordSuntory Oranginas.t.
3Tony RizzioliEF Cycling Schools.t.
4Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 39
5Max FritschAviva Futura Project+ 1'13
6Jacob BrundbyMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
7Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
8Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Team+ 1'31
9Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 1'51
10Christian LecomtePureBlack Racing+ 2'26
11Germán OlleroLos Gauchitos+ 2'34
12Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
13Milan PetříkovSíragon Project+ 3'42
14Xavier ElaAru4Ever - CPA+ 3'58
15Loïc AstierPureBlack Racing+ 4'24
16César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Team+ 4'34
17Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 5'10
18Jon LegazpiPureBlack Racings.t.
19Santiago FrígolaSíragon Project+ 5'27
20Geoffrey RazicReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 6'37
21Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team+ 6'50
22Floriano MortariAstana U23+ 7'11
23Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
24Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racing+ 7'28
25Stanimir MaričićPodravka Cycling Team+ 7'50
26Aras ButkusLBO Development Team+ 8'01
27Mark ParreñoLa Fundacións.t.
28Beñat QuitueraLa Fundacións.t.
29Sergio PerezLa Fundacións.t.
30Frerk ZinglerAlpine Boyss.t.
31Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
32Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
33Saúl CermeñoLa Fundacións.t.
34Wenyan LiuLa Fundación+ 8'48
35Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boyss.t.
36Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroën+ 9'01
37Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Projects.t.
38Pierre BrochetAlpine Boys+ 9'27
39Michele LerdaEF Cycling School+ 9'58
40Mirko ScuroEF Cycling Schools.t.
41Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
42Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
43Alex OrtegaLa Fundacións.t.
44Alain PenotÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
45Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
46Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
47Toomas TohverLBO Development Teams.t.
48Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling Schools.t.
49Markus VegaSíragon Projects.t.
50Lucas CerviánPureBlack Racings.t.
51Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
52Jakob SørensenMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
53Diego ManzinAru4Ever - CPA+ 12'27
54Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
55Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
56Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
57Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
58José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling Schools.t.
59Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
60Salif ManeSuntory Oranginas.t.
61Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
62Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
63Marc BarnesEF Cycling Schools.t.
64David FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
65Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
66Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
67Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
68Jonathan WrightSuntory Oranginas.t.
69Sebastiano MalnatiAlpine Boyss.t.
70Mike PayneBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
71Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
72Noah ThompsonReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
73Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
74Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
75Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitoss.t.
76Robbie O'MaoBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
77Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
78Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Projects.t.
79Karl HollerAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
80Elias LeinonenTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
81Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
82Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
83Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
84Vjatsheslav KovlenkoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
85Kirill MakukhinTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
86Ali MousaviSíragon Projects.t.
87Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
88Davy SavageBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
89Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
90David TwingLBO Development Teams.t.
91Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitoss.t.
92Fredrik SundqvistMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
93Yves ChartonAlpine Boyss.t.
94Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbanks.t.
95Florian Le JeuneSuntory Oranginas.t.
96Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Projects.t.
97Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
98Fabian AuingerAlpine Boyss.t.
99Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbanks.t.
100Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Projects.t.
101Andrés CruzLos Gauchitoss.t.
102Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
103Lionel SauvagetÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
104Anders EstdahlLa Fundacións.t.
105Kevin RakotonjanaharyAviva Futura Projects.t.
106Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
107Neil WhittakerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
108Ismael FolgueiraLos Gauchitoss.t.
109Antoni SimunicTeam Privatbanks.t.
110Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
111Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbanks.t.
112Salvador CeladesPureBlack Racings.t.
113Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
114Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Projects.t.
115David HillAviva Futura Project+ 14'45
116Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 16'37
117Zoltán KonczKBC - 23s.t.
118Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
119Marcel HornigEF Cycling Schools.t.
120Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
121Samuel MicoudKBC - 23s.t.
122Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23s.t.
123Guillaume AmarÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
124Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
125Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
126Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
127Otto PichlmannLBO Development Teams.t.
128Erich VychodilKBC - 23s.t.
129Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 17'52
130Jan ValkounTeam Privatbanks.t.
131Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbanks.t.
132Slavomir BosnjakPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
133Henning SundbaumMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
134Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
135Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Projects.t.
136Gijsbrecht MichielsLBO Development Teams.t.
137Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23s.t.
138Eric DufourÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
139Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
140Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boyss.t.
141Danny PageBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
142Kieran ChumaLBO Development Teams.t.
143Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
144Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
145Marius DieuKBC - 23s.t.
146Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitoss.t.

imgur.com/UOLP9ET.jpg
Jimenez - Petrikov - Nijhuis - Hochart
"


Final

Spoiler
"General Classification
1Luis CrawfordSuntory Orangina5h39'04
2Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School+ 17
3Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racing+ 20
4Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 39
5Max FritschAviva Futura Project+ 1'14
6Jacob BrundbyMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 1'35
7Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 1'37
8Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Team+ 1'46
9Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 1'56
10Germán OlleroLos Gauchitos+ 2'29
11Christian LecomtePureBlack Racing+ 2'45
12Xavier ElaAru4Ever - CPA+ 4'17
13Loïc AstierPureBlack Racing+ 4'42
14Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 5'12
15Jon LegazpiPureBlack Racing+ 5'30
16Santiago FrígolaSíragon Project+ 5'43
17Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 6'02
18Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team+ 7'06
19Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racing+ 7'23
20Floriano MortariAstana U23+ 7'33
21César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Team+ 7'54
22Aras ButkusLBO Development Team+ 8'05
23Frerk ZinglerAlpine Boyss.t.
24Beñat QuitueraLa Fundación+ 8'07
25Sergio PerezLa Fundación+ 8'25
26Wenyan LiuLa Fundación+ 8'52
27Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Team+ 9'02
28Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boys+ 9'18
29Milan PetříkovSíragon Project+ 9'44
30Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 9'50
31Stanimir MaričićPodravka Cycling Team+ 9'51
32Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Development Citroën+ 9'57
33Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 10'02
34Geoffrey RazicReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 10'10
35Jakob SørensenMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 10'13
36Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 10'16
37Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Team+ 10'18
38Lucas CerviánPureBlack Racing+ 10'33
39Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Project+ 10'36
40Mark ParreñoLa Fundación+ 11'22
41Saúl CermeñoLa Fundación+ 11'27
42Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling School+ 11'49
43Victor LikarAstana U23+ 11'52
44Toomas TohverLBO Development Team+ 11'53
45Mirko ScuroEF Cycling School+ 11'54
46Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroën+ 12'18
47Rustyam IvanovAstana U23+ 12'22
48Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Team+ 12'27
49Noah ThompsonReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 12'29
50Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPA+ 12'34
51Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
52Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 12'35
53Sebastiano MalnatiAlpine Boys+ 12'37
54David TwingLBO Development Team+ 12'38
55Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
56Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Team+ 12'39
57Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 12'42
58Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 12'43
59Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Team+ 12'44
60Salvador CeladesPureBlack Racings.t.
61Salif ManeSuntory Orangina+ 12'47
62Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitoss.t.
63Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 12'48
64Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Project+ 12'51
65Elias LeinonenTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 12'52
66Andrés CruzLos Gauchitoss.t.
67Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Project+ 12'54
68Pierre BrochetAlpine Boyss.t.
69Alain PenotÉquipe Development Citroën+ 13'03
70Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 13'08
71Markus VegaSíragon Project+ 13'09
72Michele LerdaEF Cycling School+ 13'29
73Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina+ 13'58
74Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 14'08
75Kirill MakukhinTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 14'09
76Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23+ 14'14
77Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
78Robbie O'MaoBlackBerry Limited U23+ 14'17
79Davy SavageBlackBerry Limited U23+ 14'18
80Vjatsheslav KovlenkoAru4Ever - CPA+ 14'19
81Marc BarnesEF Cycling School+ 14'20
82Fabian AuingerAlpine Boys+ 14'22
83Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Project+ 14'23
84Florian Le JeuneSuntory Oranginas.t.
85Diego ManzinAru4Ever - CPA+ 14'25
86Kevin RakotonjanaharyAviva Futura Projects.t.
87Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitos+ 14'26
88José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling School+ 14'27
89Ziga BogatajAstana U23+ 14'28
90Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Team+ 14'29
91Mike PayneBlackBerry Limited U23+ 14'31
92Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbank+ 14'32
93Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbank+ 14'33
94Neil WhittakerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 15'38
95Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 15'39
96Karl HollerAru4Ever - CPA+ 15'43
97Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 15'44
98Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbank+ 15'45
99Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 15'47
100Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 15'48
101Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - CPA+ 15'50
102Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
103Anders EstdahlLa Fundacións.t.
104Alex OrtegaLa Fundación+ 15'53
105Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 15'54
106Yves ChartonAlpine Boyss.t.
107David FrígolaSíragon Project+ 15'55
108Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 15'59
109Ismael FolgueiraLos Gauchitos+ 16'00
110David HillAviva Futura Project+ 16'29
111Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23+ 16'32
112Zoltán KonczKBC - 23+ 16'34
113Marcel HornigEF Cycling School+ 16'46
114Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 16'52
115Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 16'56
116Fredrik SundqvistMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 17'34
117Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Project+ 17'37
118Antoni SimunicTeam Privatbank+ 17'48
119Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23+ 17'49
120Lionel SauvagetÉquipe Development Citroën+ 18'08
121Erich VychodilKBC - 23+ 18'09
122Samuel MicoudKBC - 23+ 18'20
123Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 18'22
124Marius DieuKBC - 23+ 18'23
125Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 18'25
126Ali MousaviSíragon Projects.t.
127Otto PichlmannLBO Development Team+ 18'27
128Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 18'30
129Guillaume AmarÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
130Henning SundbaumMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 19'32
131Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Projects.t.
132Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitos+ 19'37
133Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbank+ 19'39
134Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boys+ 19'40
135Kieran ChumaLBO Development Team+ 19'42
136Danny PageBlackBerry Limited U23+ 19'44
137Gijsbrecht MichielsLBO Development Team+ 19'49
138Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
139Jan ValkounTeam Privatbank+ 19'50
140Slavomir BosnjakPodravka Cycling Team+ 19'52
141Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 21'07
142Eric DufourÉquipe Development Citroën+ 21'08
143Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 21'13
144Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team+ 21'26
145Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 22'23
146Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 23'47

Points Classification
1Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPA45
2Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racing36
3Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racing31
4Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Team29
5Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Team27
6Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina22
7Luis CrawfordSuntory Orangina20
8Elias LeinonenTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar20
9Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team18
10Salif ManeSuntory Orangina16
11Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School16
12Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Team16
13Andrés CruzLos Gauchitos16
14Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina16
15Erich VychodilKBC - 2315
16Germán OlleroLos Gauchitos13
17Rustyam IvanovAstana U2312
18Salvador CeladesPureBlack Racing12
19Max FritschAviva Futura Project11
20Christian LecomtePureBlack Racing11
21Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Team11
22Philippe OusemaneKBC - 2310
23Jacob BrundbyMagnum - Madshus Youngsters10
24Lucas CerviánPureBlack Racing10
25Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbank10
26Loïc AstierPureBlack Racing9
27Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Team8
28Stefano ZappinoAstana U237
29Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Project7
30Michele LerdaEF Cycling School7
31Zoltán KonczKBC - 235
32Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshus Youngsters5
33Viktor KarpatiKBC - 234
34Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitos4
35Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team4
36Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Team3
37Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Project3
38Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar3
39Milan PetříkovSíragon Project3
40Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Development Citroën2
41Xavier ElaAru4Ever - CPA2
42Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boys2
43Florian Le JeuneSuntory Orangina2
44Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Team1
45Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team1
46Jakob SørensenMagnum - Madshus Youngsters1
47Anders EstdahlLa Fundación1

Mountains Classification
1Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racing68
2Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School63
3Milan PetříkovSíragon Project56
4Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team51
5Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroën31
6Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbank28
7David FrígolaSíragon Project25
8Michele LerdaEF Cycling School19
9Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Team18
10Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshus Youngsters18
11Luis CrawfordSuntory Orangina14
12Robbie O'MaoBlackBerry Limited U2310
13Xavier ElaAru4Ever - CPA9
14Jon LegazpiPureBlack Racing8
15Alain PenotÉquipe Development Citroën7
16Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Team7
17Jacob BrundbyMagnum - Madshus Youngsters6
18David HillAviva Futura Project6
19Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team6
20Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Team6
21Vjatsheslav KovlenkoAru4Ever - CPA5
22Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Project5
23Florian Le JeuneSuntory Orangina5
24Stanimir MaričićPodravka Cycling Team5
25Salvador CeladesPureBlack Racing4
26Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina4
27César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Team4
28Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar4
29Aras ButkusLBO Development Team3
30Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boys3
31Ziga BogatajAstana U233
32Geoffrey RazicReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team3
33Max FritschAviva Futura Project2
34Victor LikarAstana U232
35Diego ManzinAru4Ever - CPA2
36Pierre BrochetAlpine Boys2
37Fredrik SundqvistMagnum - Madshus Youngsters2
38Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina1
39Christian LecomtePureBlack Racing1
40Jan ValkounTeam Privatbank1

U25 Classification
1Luis CrawfordSuntory Orangina5h39'04 (1)
2Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School+ 17 (2)
3Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racing+ 20 (3)
4Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 39 (4)
5Max FritschAviva Futura Project+ 1'14 (5)
6Jacob BrundbyMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 1'35 (6)
7Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 1'37 (7)
8Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Team+ 1'46 (8)
9Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 1'56 (9)
10Germán OlleroLos Gauchitos+ 2'29 (10)
11Christian LecomtePureBlack Racing+ 2'45 (11)
12Xavier ElaAru4Ever - CPA+ 4'17 (12)
13Loïc AstierPureBlack Racing+ 4'42 (13)
14Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 5'12 (14)
15Jon LegazpiPureBlack Racing+ 5'30 (15)
16Santiago FrígolaSíragon Project+ 5'43 (16)
17Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 6'02 (17)
18Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team+ 7'06 (18)
19Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racing+ 7'23 (19)
20Floriano MortariAstana U23+ 7'33 (20)
21César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Team+ 7'54 (21)
22Aras ButkusLBO Development Team+ 8'05 (22)
23Frerk ZinglerAlpine Boys+ 8'05 (23)
24Beñat QuitueraLa Fundación+ 8'07 (24)
25Sergio PerezLa Fundación+ 8'25 (25)
26Wenyan LiuLa Fundación+ 8'52 (26)
27Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Team+ 9'02 (27)
28Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boys+ 9'18 (28)
29Milan PetříkovSíragon Project+ 9'44 (29)
30Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 9'50 (30)
31Stanimir MaričićPodravka Cycling Team+ 9'51 (31)
32Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Development Citroën+ 9'57 (32)
33Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 10'02 (33)
34Geoffrey RazicReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 10'10 (34)
35Jakob SørensenMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 10'13 (35)
36Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 10'16 (36)
37Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Team+ 10'18 (37)
38Lucas CerviánPureBlack Racing+ 10'33 (38)
39Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Project+ 10'36 (39)
40Mark ParreñoLa Fundación+ 11'22 (40)
41Saúl CermeñoLa Fundación+ 11'27 (41)
42Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling School+ 11'49 (42)
43Victor LikarAstana U23+ 11'52 (43)
44Toomas TohverLBO Development Team+ 11'53 (44)
45Mirko ScuroEF Cycling School+ 11'54 (45)
46Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroën+ 12'18 (46)
47Rustyam IvanovAstana U23+ 12'22 (47)
48Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Team+ 12'27 (48)
49Noah ThompsonReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 12'29 (49)
50Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPA+ 12'34 (50)
51Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Team+ 12'34 (51)
52Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 12'35 (52)
53Sebastiano MalnatiAlpine Boys+ 12'37 (53)
54David TwingLBO Development Team+ 12'38 (54)
55Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 12'38 (55)
56Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Team+ 12'39 (56)
57Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 12'42 (57)
58Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 12'43 (58)
59Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Team+ 12'44 (59)
60Salvador CeladesPureBlack Racing+ 12'44 (60)
61Salif ManeSuntory Orangina+ 12'47 (61)
62Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitos+ 12'47 (62)
63Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 12'48 (63)
64Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Project+ 12'51 (64)
65Elias LeinonenTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 12'52 (65)
66Andrés CruzLos Gauchitos+ 12'52 (66)
67Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Project+ 12'54 (67)
68Pierre BrochetAlpine Boys+ 12'54 (68)
69Alain PenotÉquipe Development Citroën+ 13'03 (69)
70Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 13'08 (70)
71Markus VegaSíragon Project+ 13'09 (71)
72Michele LerdaEF Cycling School+ 13'29 (72)
73Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina+ 13'58 (73)
74Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 14'08 (74)
75Kirill MakukhinTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 14'09 (75)
76Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23+ 14'14 (76)
77Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23+ 14'14 (77)
78Robbie O'MaoBlackBerry Limited U23+ 14'17 (78)
79Davy SavageBlackBerry Limited U23+ 14'18 (79)
80Vjatsheslav KovlenkoAru4Ever - CPA+ 14'19 (80)
81Marc BarnesEF Cycling School+ 14'20 (81)
82Fabian AuingerAlpine Boys+ 14'22 (82)
83Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Project+ 14'23 (83)
84Florian Le JeuneSuntory Orangina+ 14'23 (84)
85Diego ManzinAru4Ever - CPA+ 14'25 (85)
86Kevin RakotonjanaharyAviva Futura Project+ 14'25 (86)
87Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitos+ 14'26 (87)
88José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling School+ 14'27 (88)
89Ziga BogatajAstana U23+ 14'28 (89)
90Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Team+ 14'29 (90)
91Mike PayneBlackBerry Limited U23+ 14'31 (91)
92Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbank+ 14'32 (92)
93Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbank+ 14'33 (93)
94Neil WhittakerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 15'38 (94)
95Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 15'39 (95)
96Karl HollerAru4Ever - CPA+ 15'43 (96)
97Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 15'44 (97)
98Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbank+ 15'45 (98)
99Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 15'47 (99)
100Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 15'48 (100)
101Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - CPA+ 15'50 (101)
102Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 15'50 (102)
103Anders EstdahlLa Fundación+ 15'50 (103)
104Alex OrtegaLa Fundación+ 15'53 (104)
105Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 15'54 (105)
106Yves ChartonAlpine Boys+ 15'54 (106)
107David FrígolaSíragon Project+ 15'55 (107)
108Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 15'59 (108)
109Ismael FolgueiraLos Gauchitos+ 16'00 (109)
110David HillAviva Futura Project+ 16'29 (110)
111Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23+ 16'32 (111)
112Zoltán KonczKBC - 23+ 16'34 (112)
113Marcel HornigEF Cycling School+ 16'46 (113)
114Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 16'52 (114)
115Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 16'56 (115)
116Fredrik SundqvistMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 17'34 (116)
117Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Project+ 17'37 (117)
118Antoni SimunicTeam Privatbank+ 17'48 (118)
119Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23+ 17'49 (119)
120Lionel SauvagetÉquipe Development Citroën+ 18'08 (120)
121Erich VychodilKBC - 23+ 18'09 (121)
122Samuel MicoudKBC - 23+ 18'20 (122)
123Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 18'22 (123)
124Marius DieuKBC - 23+ 18'23 (124)
125Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 18'25 (125)
126Ali MousaviSíragon Project+ 18'25 (126)
127Otto PichlmannLBO Development Team+ 18'27 (127)
128Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 18'30 (128)
129Guillaume AmarÉquipe Development Citroën+ 18'30 (129)
130Henning SundbaumMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 19'32 (130)
131Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Project+ 19'32 (131)
132Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitos+ 19'37 (132)
133Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbank+ 19'39 (133)
134Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boys+ 19'40 (134)
135Kieran ChumaLBO Development Team+ 19'42 (135)
136Danny PageBlackBerry Limited U23+ 19'44 (136)
137Gijsbrecht MichielsLBO Development Team+ 19'49 (137)
138Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 19'49 (138)
139Jan ValkounTeam Privatbank+ 19'50 (139)
140Slavomir BosnjakPodravka Cycling Team+ 19'52 (140)
141Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 21'07 (141)
142Eric DufourÉquipe Development Citroën+ 21'08 (142)
143Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 21'13 (143)
144Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team+ 21'26 (144)
145Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 22'23 (145)
146Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 23'47 (146)

Teams Classification
1PureBlack Racing17h04'38 (1)
2Suntory Orangina+ 5'43 (2)
3Giant Asia Racing Team+ 6'02 (3)
4Deutsche Bahn Development Team+ 11'47 (4)
5Astana U23+ 11'50 (5)
6Síragon Project+ 13'44 (6)
7Magnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 13'52 (7)
8EF Cycling School+ 14'46 (8)
9Aviva Futura Project+ 16'58 (9)
10La Fundación+ 17'04 (10)
11Alpine Boys+ 19'15 (11)
12Los Gauchitos+ 20'15 (12)
13Podravka Cycling Team+ 23'17 (13)
14LBO Development Team+ 23'28 (14)
15Aru4Ever - CPA+ 23'37 (15)
16Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 24'25 (16)
17Équipe Development Citroën+ 26'17 (17)
18Omroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 27'06 (18)
19Bora - Argon18 Development Team+ 27'29 (19)
20Telenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 28'08 (20)
21BlackBerry Limited U23+ 35'19 (21)
22Team Privatbank+ 35'34 (22)
23KBC - 23+ 42'12 (23)
"
 
Bikex
Vuelta a Mallorca

Stage 1

Spoiler
"
imgur.com/1Pd2XNk.jpg


1Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Team1h57'37
2Enrique SanzKBC Godivas.t.
3Fabian SchnaidtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
4Jesse KerrisonStrava - ANZs.t.
5Rafael de Mattos AndriatoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
6Luke RoweTeam Cymru Waless.t.
7Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
8Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
9Stavros DimosAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
10Sam BennettGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
11Boris ValléeKBC Godivas.t.
12Gideoni MonteiroMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
13Klaas LodewyckTeam Cymru Waless.t.
14Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Teams.t.
15Brian Van GoethemBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
16Lubos MalovecKBC Godivas.t.
17Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
18Charles EngeldingerBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
19Romain ZingleBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
20Gavin MannionEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
21Steven NassBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
22Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
23Nathan HaasStrava - ANZs.t.
24Niels WytinckKBC Godivas.t.
25Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguross.t.
26Michael VanthourenhoutKBC Godivas.t.
27Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
28Thierry MeunierGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
29Christopher PuttBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
30João PintoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
31Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
32Kenichi ImaiEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
33Frederico FigueiredoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
34Josué MoyanoSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
35Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
36Daniel AuerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
37Tim AhrensBosch Cycling Teams.t.
38Sergey BelykhVIP Mobiles.t.
39Maidos TilegenICBC Cycling Teams.t.
40Tomohiro HaradaICBC Cycling Teams.t.
41José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
42Angus ChapmanStrava - ANZs.t.
43Mauro RomeroLiberty Seguross.t.
44Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguross.t.
45Jakob RatheTrans Cycling Teams.t.
46Jurgen Van den BroeckKBC Godivas.t.
47Robert LumleyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
48Alex DestriboisSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
49Lachlan MortonStrava - ANZs.t.
50Aleksa BegicVIP Mobiles.t.
51Zalim KiritsynLiberty Seguross.t.
52Ki Ho ChoiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
53Joan EtxebarriaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
54Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
55Gregory BrenesGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
56Okuma YamashitaEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
57Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
58Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
59Michel KrederTeam Cymru Waless.t.
60Marco KönigBosch Cycling Teams.t.
61Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Waless.t.
62Gilles CourantVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
63Eduardo SalesMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
64Damjan StankovicVIP Mobiles.t.
65Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguross.t.
66Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
67Matthieu BouloSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
68Dylan GirdlestoneStrava - ANZs.t.
69Amel BožićVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
70Dmitry GavrilovVIP Mobiles.t.
71Cyril GautierSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
72Nathan EarleTeam Cymru Waless.t.
73Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
74Aleksey RybalkinVIP Mobiles.t.
75Marcus ChristieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
76Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Teams.t.
77Genki YamamotoEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
78Rolando CaloVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
79Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguross.t.
80Jackie HodgeEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
81Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
82Hugo HouleGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
83Jesús EzquerraSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
84António CarvalhoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
85Chad DrummondTrans Cycling Teams.t.
86Giovanni PizziEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
87Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Teams.t.
88Vito PogacarVIP Mobiles.t.
89Aras ButkusLBO Development Teams.t.
90Kieran ChumaLBO Development Teams.t.
91Adrien MarieTrans Cycling Teams.t.
92Otto PichlmannLBO Development Teams.t.
93Fabian BrunoTrans Cycling Teams.t.
94Toomas TohverLBO Development Teams.t.
95Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
96David TwingLBO Development Teams.t.
97Stephen van der PadtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
98Ervins RubinsLBO Development Teams.t.
99Ludovic ProvostKBC Godiva+ 2'59
100Caetano CoentroTeam Cymru Wales+ 4'40
101Domagoj PejicVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
102Aleksandar MihajlovskiVIP Mobiles.t.
103Andy JanssenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
104Martin HamiltonTeam Cymru Waless.t.
105Allan ColemanAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
106Robert PupazzoniAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 6'35
107Abdraimzhan IshanovICBC Cycling Teams.t.
108Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguross.t.
109Jack HaigStrava - ANZs.t.
110Gijsbrecht MichielsLBO Development Teams.t.
111Paul Van der PloegStrava - ANZs.t.

General Classification
1Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Team1h57'27
2Enrique SanzKBC Godiva+ 4
3Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguross.t.
4Fabian SchnaidtBosch Cycling Team+ 6
5Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Trek+ 8
6Tomohiro HaradaICBC Cycling Teams.t.
7Luke RoweTeam Cymru Wales+ 9
8Jesse KerrisonStrava - ANZ+ 10
9Rafael de Mattos AndriatoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
10Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
11Stavros DimosAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
12Sam BennettGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
13Boris ValléeKBC Godivas.t.
14Gideoni MonteiroMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
15Klaas LodewyckTeam Cymru Waless.t.
16Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Teams.t.
17Brian Van GoethemBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
18Lubos MalovecKBC Godivas.t.
19Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
20Charles EngeldingerBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
21Romain ZingleBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
22Gavin MannionEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
23Steven NassBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
24Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
25Nathan HaasStrava - ANZs.t.
26Niels WytinckKBC Godivas.t.
27Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguross.t.
28Michael VanthourenhoutKBC Godivas.t.
29Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
30Thierry MeunierGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
31Christopher PuttBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
32João PintoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
33Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
34Kenichi ImaiEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
35Frederico FigueiredoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
36Josué MoyanoSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
37Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
38Daniel AuerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
39Tim AhrensBosch Cycling Teams.t.
40Sergey BelykhVIP Mobiles.t.
41Maidos TilegenICBC Cycling Teams.t.
42José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
43Angus ChapmanStrava - ANZs.t.
44Mauro RomeroLiberty Seguross.t.
45Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguross.t.
46Jakob RatheTrans Cycling Teams.t.
47Jurgen Van den BroeckKBC Godivas.t.
48Robert LumleyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
49Alex DestriboisSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
50Lachlan MortonStrava - ANZs.t.
51Aleksa BegicVIP Mobiles.t.
52Zalim KiritsynLiberty Seguross.t.
53Ki Ho ChoiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
54Joan EtxebarriaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
55Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
56Gregory BrenesGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
57Okuma YamashitaEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
58Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
59Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
60Michel KrederTeam Cymru Waless.t.
61Marco KönigBosch Cycling Teams.t.
62Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Waless.t.
63Gilles CourantVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
64Eduardo SalesMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
65Damjan StankovicVIP Mobiles.t.
66Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguross.t.
67Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
68Matthieu BouloSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
69Dylan GirdlestoneStrava - ANZs.t.
70Amel BožićVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
71Dmitry GavrilovVIP Mobiles.t.
72Cyril GautierSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
73Nathan EarleTeam Cymru Waless.t.
74Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
75Aleksey RybalkinVIP Mobiles.t.
76Marcus ChristieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
77Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Teams.t.
78Genki YamamotoEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
79Rolando CaloVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
80Jackie HodgeEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
81Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
82Hugo HouleGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
83Jesús EzquerraSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
84António CarvalhoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
85Chad DrummondTrans Cycling Teams.t.
86Giovanni PizziEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
87Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Teams.t.
88Vito PogacarVIP Mobiles.t.
89Aras ButkusLBO Development Teams.t.
90Kieran ChumaLBO Development Teams.t.
91Adrien MarieTrans Cycling Teams.t.
92Otto PichlmannLBO Development Teams.t.
93Fabian BrunoTrans Cycling Teams.t.
94Toomas TohverLBO Development Teams.t.
95Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
96David TwingLBO Development Teams.t.
97Stephen van der PadtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
98Ervins RubinsLBO Development Teams.t.
99Ludovic ProvostKBC Godiva+ 3'09
100Andy JanssenBosch Cycling Team+ 4'49
101Caetano CoentroTeam Cymru Wales+ 4'50
102Domagoj PejicVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
103Aleksandar MihajlovskiVIP Mobiles.t.
104Martin HamiltonTeam Cymru Waless.t.
105Allan ColemanAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
106Robert PupazzoniAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 6'45
107Abdraimzhan IshanovICBC Cycling Teams.t.
108Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguross.t.
109Jack HaigStrava - ANZs.t.
110Gijsbrecht MichielsLBO Development Teams.t.
111Paul Van der PloegStrava - ANZs.t.

Points Classification
1Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Team48
2Enrique SanzKBC Godiva37
3Fabian SchnaidtBosch Cycling Team29
4Jesse KerrisonStrava - ANZ26
5Luke RoweTeam Cymru Wales23
6Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Trek23
7Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguros20
8Rafael de Mattos AndriatoMillenium - LATAM Airlines20
9Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Team14
10Stavros DimosAllianz - BMW Cycling Team12
11Sam BennettGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry11
12Boris ValléeKBC Godiva10
13Gideoni MonteiroMillenium - LATAM Airlines9
14Klaas LodewyckTeam Cymru Wales8
15Tomohiro HaradaICBC Cycling Team7
16Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Team7
17Brian Van GoethemBrugse Zot - Trek6
18Andy JanssenBosch Cycling Team5
19Lubos MalovecKBC Godiva5
20Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Team4
21Rolando CaloVegeta Cycling Team3
22Charles EngeldingerBrugse Zot - Trek3
23Robert LumleyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry2
24Romain ZingleBrugse Zot - Trek2
25Damjan StankovicVIP Mobile1

Mountains Classification

U25 Classification
1Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguros1h57'31 (1)
2Tomohiro HaradaICBC Cycling Team+ 4 (2)
3Stavros DimosAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 6 (3)
4Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Team+ 6 (4)
5Steven NassBrugse Zot - Trek+ 6 (5)
6Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguros+ 6 (6)
7Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 6 (7)
8Kenichi ImaiEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 6 (8)
9Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Trek+ 6 (9)
10Tim AhrensBosch Cycling Team+ 6 (10)

Teams Classification
1Allianz - BMW Cycling Team5h52'51 (1)
2KBC Godiva+ 0 (2)
3Millenium - LATAM Airlines+ 0 (3)
4Brugse Zot - Trek+ 0 (4)
5Bosch Cycling Team+ 0 (5)
6Strava - ANZ+ 0 (6)
7Team Cymru Wales+ 0 (7)
8Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 0 (8)
9Education First x Palace - Nippo+ 0 (9)
10Liberty Seguros+ 0 (10)

imgur.com/L4gdWQh.jpg
Stankovic - Calo - Drummond - Tohver - Hamilton - Janssen - Hodge - Lumley - Garcia - Harada
"


Stage 2

Spoiler
"
imgur.com/GkwpMNm.jpg


1Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Team3h20'10
2Enrique SanzKBC Godivas.t.
3Rafael de Mattos AndriatoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
4Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguross.t.
5Fabian SchnaidtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
6Luke RoweTeam Cymru Waless.t.
7Klaas LodewyckTeam Cymru Waless.t.
8Jesse KerrisonStrava - ANZs.t.
9Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
10Gideoni MonteiroMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
11António CarvalhoMillenium - LATAM Airliness