PCM.daily banner
17-11-2019 04:26
PCM.daily
Users Online
· Guests Online: 9

· Members Online: 0

· Total Members: 139,994
· Newest Member: djrochou
Donate
View Thread
PCM.daily » PCM.daily's Management Game » [Man-Game] Race Profiles 2019
 Print Thread
[PTM] Giro di Lombardia
roturn
Race Clashes:
Japan CupHC
Zuri MetzgeteC2HC


Race Profile:
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/profiles/ptm_lom.jpg



2018: Simone Ponzi (Hugo Boss)
Spoiler
1Simone PonziHugo Boss6h13'11
2Jan BakelantsGrieg - Eftels.t.
3Tejay Van GarderenT-Mobiles.t.
4Peter SaganMoser - Sygics.t.
5Edvald Boasson HagenAir France - KLMs.t.
6Clement KoretzkyFestina - Dexias.t.
7Sean De BieAegon - Lavazzas.t.
8Francesco GinanniGazelles.t.
9Daniel MartinGrieg - Eftels.t.
10Toms SkujinsEvonik - ELKOs.t.
11Petr VakocAker - MOTs.t.
12Kristian Haugaard JensenVolvo acc. by Spotifys.t.
13Angel MadrazoGazelles.t.
14Simon SpilakIsostar - Slovenijas.t.
15Yuri TrofimovTeam UBSs.t.
16Dimitri ClaeysPorto - Prios.t.
17Tiesj BenootRBC Pro Cyclings.t.
18Eduard Alexander BeltranAker - MOTs.t.
19Wilco KeldermanTeam Puma - SAPs.t.
20Robert GesinkBerg Cycless.t.
21Jan TratnikGazelles.t.
22Rasmus GuldhammerAker - MOTs.t.
23Matej MohoricIsostar - Slovenijas.t.
24Denys KarnulinGazelles.t.
25Rhys GillettGrieg - Eftels.t.
26Delio FernandezT-Mobiles.t.
27Ilnur ZakarinTeam Tinkoffs.t.
28Blaz FurdiGazelles.t.
29Alex Ariya DestriboisBerg Cycless.t.
30Frederico FigueiredoPorto - Prios.t.

2017: Simon Spilak (Festina - Dexia)
Spoiler
1Simon SpilakFestina - Dexia6h37'23
2Yuri TrofimovTinkoff Sport Academys.t.
3Simone PonziHugo Bosss.t.
4Alexey LutsenkoPendleton's+ 1'32
5Clement KoretzkyFestina - Dexias.t.
6Toms SkujinsEvonik - ELKOs.t.
7Francesco GinanniGazelles.t.
8Jan BakelantsStravas.t.
9Petr VakocMoser - Sygics.t.
10Jay McCarthyAyubowan!s.t.
11Joshua EdmondsonPendleton'ss.t.
12Nikias ArndtTeam Puma - SAPs.t.
13Wilco KeldermanTeam Puma - SAPs.t.
14Andy SchleckVesuvio - Accumaluxs.t.
15Silvio HerklotzTeam Puma - SAPs.t.
16Peter SaganMoser - Sygics.t.
17Tiago MachadoPorto - Prios.t.
18Jan TratnikGazelles.t.
19Bruno SilvaPorto - Prios.t.
20Andris SmirnovsEvonik - ELKOs.t.
21Jack BobridgeJayco - Cobra9s.t.
22Frederico FigueiredoPorto - Prios.t.
23Blaz FurdiGazelles.t.
24Sven Erik BystromSpotify - Haglöfss.t.
25Lachlan MortonJayco - Cobra9s.t.
26Jonathan BellisAyubowan!s.t.
27Evaldas SiskeviciusEvonik - ELKOs.t.
28Ian BibbyGazelles.t.
29Moreno HoflandGazelles.t.
30Georg PreidlerWiesenhof-Andritzs.t.

2016: Simone Ponzi (Kenya Airways - Dimension Data)
Spoiler
1Simone PonziKenya Airways - Dimension Data6h52'52
2Kristian DyrnesAker - MOTs.t.
3Ben GastauerVesuvio - Accumaluxs.t.
4Jan BakelantsBouygues Telecoms.t.
5Jaime SuazaVesuvio - Accumaluxs.t.
6Tejay Van GarderenMovistar - US Postals.t.
7Moreno HoflandGazelles.t.
8Petr VakocBecherovka - Petrofs.t.
9Peter SaganBecherovka - Petrofs.t.
10Riccardo RiccoTeam Telkom for Africas.t.
11Romain SicardOrange - KLM Cyclings.t.
12Damiano CunegoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
13Francesco GinanniGazelles.t.
14Yuri TrofimovTinkoff Sport Academys.t.
15Wilco KeldermanTeam Puma - SAPs.t.
16Piter CamperoTeam I-Gen - Festinas.t.
17Jack BobridgeJayco'z Cycling Projects.t.
18Simon SpilakTeam I-Gen - Festinas.t.
19Edvald Boasson HagenAker - MOTs.t.
20Toms SkujinsEvonik - ELKOs.t.
21Arthur VichotOrange - KLM Cyclings.t.
22Warren BarguilBouygues Telecoms.t.
23MichaƂ KwiatkowskiKenya Airways - Dimension Datas.t.
24Alexey LutsenkoPendleton'ss.t.
25Matej MohoricRed Bull - Huaweis.t.
26Blaz FurdiGazelles.t.
27Sean De BieAegon - Lavazzas.t.
28Francesco BongiornoTeam Puma - SAPs.t.
29Yevgeni NepomnyachsniyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
30John-Lee AugustynTeam Telkom for Africas.t.

2015: Simone Ponzi (Good Energy)
Spoiler
1Simone PonziGood Energy6h31'45
2Jan BakelantsBouygues Telecoms.t.
3Yuri TrofimovTinkoff Bank - Tinkoff Insurances.t.
4Clement KoretzkyFestina-Canal++ 1'28
5Peter SaganBecherovka - Petrofs.t.
6Tejay Van GarderenMovistar - US Postals.t.
7Laurent PichonFestina-Canal+s.t.
8Edvald Boasson HagenAker - MOTs.t.
9Francesco GinanniPokerstars.coms.t.
10Riccardo RiccoFestina-Canal+s.t.
11Aleksandar FlĂŒgelVolksWagen - Andritzs.t.
12Philippe GilbertPendleton'ss.t.
13Chris FroomeQuicksteps.t.
14Daniel MartinAker - MOTs.t.
15Thomas DekkerOrange - KLM Cyclings.t.
16Cyril GautierAyubowan!s.t.
17Angel MadrazoQuicksteps.t.
18Mohamed Shawal Anuar AzizQuickstep+ 2'12
19Maxim PokidovTinkoff Bank - Tinkoff Insurances.t.
20Ilnur ZakarinTinkoff Bank - Tinkoff Insurances.t.
21Lars BoomAegon - Lavazzas.t.
22Stefan DeniflVolksWagen - Andritzs.t.
23Dimitri ClaeysVolksWagen - Andritzs.t.
24Thomas LebasOrange - KLM Cyclings.t.
25Davide VillellaAegon - Lavazzas.t.
26Joshua EdmondsonPendleton's+ 2'42
27Jack BobridgeOz Cycling Projects.t.
28Domenico PozzovivoOz Cycling Projects.t.
29Vegard Robinson BuggeAker - MOTs.t.
30Leopold KönigBecherovka - Petrofs.t.

2014: Damiano Cunego (Lotto - Australia Post)
Spoiler
1Damiano CunegoLotto - Australia Post6h57'29
2Domenico PozzovivoKappa-ENI+ 1'59
3Alejandro ValverdeTeam Vueling Airliness.t.
4Yuri TrofimovTinkoff Credit Systems Banks.t.
5Simone PonziGood Energys.t.
6Jan BakelantsBouygues Telecoms.t.
7Philippe GilbertPendleton'ss.t.
8Robin van der HugenhabenTeam Bpost - Vlaanderens.t.
9Tejay Van GarderenWikipedias.t.
10Daniel MartinPendleton'ss.t.
11Edvald Boasson HagenAker-MOTs.t.
12Frank SchleckVesuvio - Accumaluxs.t.
13Aleksandar FlĂŒgelVolksWagen-Mapeis.t.
14Vincenzo NibaliSwisscom - UBSs.t.
15Luis Leon Sanchez GilRothaus - Aegons.t.
16Rasmus GuldhammerTeam B&Os.t.
17Nicolas RochePokerstars.coms.t.
18Ben GastauerVesuvio - Accumaluxs.t.
19Andy SchleckVesuvio - Accumaluxs.t.
20Filippo PozzatoVolksWagen-Mapei+ 3'53
21Marcello PavarinGood Energys.t.
22Domenik KlemmeVolksWagen-Mapeis.t.
23Jay McCarthyWikipedias.t.
24Damiano CarusoGood Energys.t.
25Dimitri ClaeysLotto - Australia Posts.t.
26Tiago MachadoPrio - Portos.t.
27Thibaut PinotWikipedias.t.
28Lars BoomRothaus - Aegons.t.
29Gianluca BrambillaProject 1t4is.t.
30Peter SaganBecherovka - Kiwibank+ 4'53

2013: Frank Schleck (Vesuvio - Accumalux)
Spoiler
1Frank SchleckVesuvio - Accumalux7h23'50
2Edvald Boasson HagenAker - MOTs.t.
3Jan BakelantsPearl Adidass.t.
4Damiano CunegoLotto - Cervelos.t.
5Yuri TrofimovKoenigseggs.t.
6Robert GesinkProject 1t4is.t.
7Riccardo RiccoTeam Bacardis.t.
8Simone PonziWiggle Professional Cycling Teams.t.
9Tejay Van GarderenWikipedias.t.
10Vincenzo NibaliUBS - BMCs.t.
11Filippo PozzatoHeineken presented by California Giant Berry Farms+ 1'16
12Philippe GilbertPendleton'ss.t.
13Tanel KangertPearl Adidass.t.
14Timofey KritskiyTinkoff Bank - Rosneft OJSCs.t.
15Stefan DeniflWikipedias.t.
16Diego UlissiFestina-Canal+s.t.
17Damiano CarusoWiggle Professional Cycling Teams.t.
18Dario CataldoVespa-Aprilia Racings.t.
19Andrei GrivkoTeam B&Os.t.
20Luis Leon Sanchez GilProject 1t4is.t.
21Jurgen Van den BroeckTeam Puma - SAPs.t.
22Robin van der HugenhabenKoenigseggs.t.
23Jukka VastarantaPearl Adidass.t.
24Domenico PozzovivoVespa-Aprilia Racings.t.
25Santo AnzaKoenigseggs.t.
26Cesare Di MaggioPro Team Venchi - Sugois.t.
27Rasmus GuldhammerTeam B&Os.t.
28Michael AlbasiniUBS - BMCs.t.
29Ben GastauerVesuvio - Accumaluxs.t.
30Lars Petter NordhaugAker - MOTs.t.

2012: Damiano Cunego (Café de Colombia)
Spoiler
1Damiano CunegoCafé de Colombia6h25'05
2Jan BakelantsPearl Adidass.t.
3Frank SchleckVesuvio-Accumaluxs.t.
4Simone PonziWiggle - San Pellegrinos.t.
5Alejandro ValverdeProximus - Treks.t.
6Taylor PhinneyWikipedias.t.
7Yuri TrofimovSony Ericssons.t.
8Riccardo RiccoBacardi - Ignis+ 1'01
9Edvald Boasson HagenTeam B&Os.t.
10Stefan SchumacherUBS - La Pierres.t.
11Robin van der HugenhabenSony Ericssons.t.
12Tejay Van GarderenWikipedias.t.
13Joaquin Rodriguez OliverNestlé Cycling Teams.t.
14Daniel MartinPendleton's Twicers.t.
15Diego UlissiFestina - Conecs.t.
16Maxim IglinskiVesuvio-Accumaluxs.t.
17Philippe GilbertPendleton's Twicer+ 1'43
18Sergio GhisalbertiWebeffects.t.
19Emanuele SellaWebeffects.t.
20Stefan DeniflNestlé Cycling Team+ 2'39
21Damiano CarusoWiggle - San Pellegrinos.t.
22Michael AlbasiniUBS - La Pierres.t.
23Filippo PozzatoFestina - Conecs.t.
24David AbalCafé de Colombias.t.
25Peter VelitsPearl Adidass.t.
26Hassen Ben NasserProximus - Treks.t.
27Johnny HoogerlandVesuvio-Accumaluxs.t.
28Guillaume LevarletCarmeuse - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
29Denis MenchovPendleton's Twicers.t.
30Domenik KlemmeTeam B&O+ 3'54

2011: Frank Schleck (Vesuvio-Accumalux)
Spoiler
1 Frank Schleck Vesuvio-Accumalux 6h26'25
2 Damiano Caruso Wiggle - San Pellegrino + 49
3 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil Energie - Diesel + 1'27
4 Edvald Boasson Hagen Team B&O + 1'40
5 Markus Fothen Pearl Adidas + 1'51
6 Stijn Devolder Philips - TDC s.t.
7 Damiano Cunego La Gazzetta dello Sport s.t.
8 Alejandro Valverde Café de Colombia s.t.
9 Pieter Weening Pearl Adidas s.t.
10 José Rujano Pearl Adidas s.t.
11 Emanuele Sella Lipton Ice Tea s.t.
12 Yuri Trofimov Sony Ericsson s.t.
13 Andy Schleck Domina Vacanze s.t.
14 Jan Bakelants Pearl Adidas s.t.
15 Santo Anza Sony Ericsson s.t.
16 Simon Spilak Warner Brothers - Carrefour s.t.
17 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver Philips - TDC s.t.
18 Sergio Ghisalberti Lipton Ice Tea s.t.
19 Mauricio Soler Energie - Diesel s.t.
20 Tanel Kangert Pearl Adidas s.t.
21 Thomas Dekker Philips - TDC s.t.
22 Samuel SĂĄnchez Gonzalez Festina - Corona s.t.
23 Francesco Ginanni Vespa-Caffrey's s.t.
24 Angel Madrazo Festina - Corona s.t.
25 Robert Gesink Jack Wolfskin s.t.
26 Jelle Vanendert Domina Vacanze s.t.
27 Andrei Grivko Team B&O s.t.
28 Vincenzo Nibali Domina Vacanze s.t.
29 David De la Fuente La Gazzetta dello Sport s.t.
30 José Angel Gomez Marchante Café de Colombia s.t.

2010: Samuel SĂĄnchez Gonzalez (Festina - Seiko)
Spoiler
1 Samuel SĂĄnchez Gonzalez Festina - Seiko 6h32'48
2 Riccardo Ricco White Bear - Wild Horse + 58
3 Frank Schleck Accumalux-Huez s.t.
4 Damiano Cunego La Gazzetta dello Sport s.t.
5 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil Rabobank s.t.
6 Patrik Sinkewitz SIC Radical - Timberland + 1'43
7 Yuri Trofimov Sony Ericsson s.t.
8 Danilo Di Luca La Gazzetta dello Sport s.t.
9 Jan Bakelants Rabobank s.t.
10 David LĂłpez Garcia Virgin Media - Caisse d'Epargne s.t.
11 Robert Gesink Rabobank s.t.
12 Edvald Boasson Hagen Team B&O s.t.
13 Franco Pellizotti Accumalux-Huez s.t.
14 Sergio Ghisalberti Sony Ericsson s.t.
15 Jonathan Bellis British Airways - Martini + 3'18
16 Diego Ulissi Philips - Hummel s.t.
17 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver Virgin Media - Caisse d'Epargne s.t.
18 Andrei Amador White Bear - Wild Horse s.t.
19 Domenik Klemme Team B&O s.t.
20 Andrei Grivko Team B&O s.t.
21 Santo Anza Sony Ericsson + 4'00
22 Thomas Lövkvist Eurosport + 4'23
23 Mwangi Samwel Accumalux-Huez + 5'17
24 David De la Fuente La Gazzetta dello Sport s.t.
25 Dmitri Muravjev Sony Ericsson s.t.
26 Laurens Ten Dam Rabobank s.t.
27 Constantino Zaballa SIC Radical - Timberland s.t.
28 José Serpa American Suzuki s.t.
29 Yannick Talabardon Warner Brothers s.t.
30 José Rujano SIC Radical - Timberland s.t.

2009: Damiano Cunego (La Gazzetta dello Sport)
Spoiler
1 Damiano Cunego LA GAZETTA DELLO SPORT 6h40'44
2 Franco Pellizotti ACCUMALUX - FORMEX + 26
3 Michael Boogerd PHILIPS - HUMMEL s.t.
4 Emanuele Sella ERSTE s.t.
5 Frank Schleck ACCUMALUX - FORMEX s.t.
6 Carlos Sastre WARNER BROTHERS s.t.
7 José Rujano MAGENTA ALL-STARS s.t.
8 Kim Kirchen DOMINA VACANZE s.t.
9 Stefan Schumacher CARLSBERG s.t.
10 Samuel SĂĄnchez Gonzalez FESTINA s.t.
11 Robert Gesink FRANCE TELEVISIONS s.t.
12 Sergio Ghisalberti SONY ERICSSON s.t.
13 Riccardo Ricco' MAGENTA ALL-STARS s.t.
14 Danilo Di Luca LA GAZETTA DELLO SPORT s.t.
15 Matthias Kessler EUROSPORT s.t.
16 Vincenzo Nibali DOMINA VACANZE s.t.
17 Rinaldo Nocentini LA GAZETTA DELLO SPORT s.t.
18 Francisco Mancebo EUROSPORT s.t.
19 Patrik Sinkewitz ERSTE s.t.
20 Alexandre Vinokourov EUROSPORT s.t.
21 Santo Anza SONY ERICSSON s.t.
22 Alejandro Valverde FRANCE TELEVISIONS s.t.
23 Mauricio Ardila PHILIPS - HUMMEL s.t.
24 SĂ©rgio Paulinho CARLSBERG s.t.
25 Jelle Vanendert DOMINA VACANZE + 2'25
26 Evgeni Petrov DOMINA VACANZE + 2'35
27 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver VIRGIN MEDIA - CAISSE D'EPARGNE + 3'02
28 Juan José Cobo NINTENDO - HONDA + 3'29
29 Matteo Carrara WIKIPEDIA s.t.
30 Pieter Weening PHILIPS - HUMMEL s.t.

2008: Danilo Di Luca (La Gazzetta dello Sport)
Spoiler
1 Danilo Di Luca LA GAZETTA DELLO SPORT 6h33'13
2 Michael Boogerd CRÉDIT AGRICOLE + 19
3 Alexandre Vinokourov CARLSBERG s.t.
4 Frank Schleck ACCUMALUX + 41
5 Riccardo Ricco' MAGENTA TREFOIL s.t.
6 Emanuele Sella TELEFONICA + 2'38
7 Paolo Bettini DOMINA VACANZE s.t.
8 Stefano Garzelli TEAM FLOGAS s.t.
9 Kim Kirchen DOMINA VACANZE s.t.
10 Andreas Klöden TEAM FLOGAS s.t.
11 Dario Cataldo DOMINA VACANZE s.t.
12 Damiano Cunego LA GAZETTA DELLO SPORT s.t.
13 Vincenzo Nibali DOMINA VACANZE s.t.
14 Davide Rebellin CYCLING24 - HONDA s.t.
15 Rinaldo Nocentini LA GAZETTA DELLO SPORT s.t.
16 Juan José Cobo CYCLING24 - HONDA s.t.
17 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil DOMINA VACANZE s.t.
18 Stefan Schumacher CARLSBERG s.t.
19 Cyril Dessel TEAM FLOGAS s.t.
20 Andrei Kashechkin TELEFONICA s.t.
21 Koldo Gil ACCUMALUX s.t.
22 Gianpaolo Caruso CRÉDIT AGRICOLE s.t.
23 Thomas Dekker CRÉDIT AGRICOLE s.t.
24 Carlos Sastre CRÉDIT AGRICOLE s.t.
25 David Arroyo DOMINA VACANZE + 4'08
26 Marco Marzano LA GAZETTA DELLO SPORT + 4'56
27 Marzio Bruseghin LA GAZETTA DELLO SPORT s.t.
28 Mirko Celestino FED-EX + 5'20
29 Sylvain Chavanel FRANCE TELEVISIONS s.t.
30 Jelle Vanendert DOMINA VACANZE s.t.

2007: Michael Boogerd (Credit Agricole)
Spoiler
1 Michael Boogerd CRÉDIT AGRICOLE 6h32'54
2 Frank Schleck SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR + 53
3 Danilo Di Luca ASTANÁ + 1'21
4 Rinaldo Nocentini LAMPRE - FONDITAL + 1'57
5 Christophe Moreau BOUYGUES TELECOM + 3'49
6 Damiano Cunego LAMPRE - FONDITAL s.t.
7 Francisco Mancebo SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR s.t.
8 Sylvain Calzati AG2R PRÉVOYANCE s.t.
9 Felix Cardénas CAISSE D'EPARGNE s.t.
10 Pietro Caucchioli LIQUIGAS s.t.
11 Janez Brajkovic COFIDIS, LE CRÉDIT PAR TÉLÉPHONE s.t.
12 Leonardo Bertagnolli LIQUIGAS s.t.
13 Thomas Dekker CRÉDIT AGRICOLE s.t.
14 Leonardo Piepoli SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR s.t.
15 Juan José Cobo SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR s.t.
16 Linus Gerdemann T-MOBILE TEAM s.t.
17 Jelle Vanendert LIQUIGAS s.t.
18 Cristian Moreni COFIDIS, LE CRÉDIT PAR TÉLÉPHONE s.t.
19 Lorenzo Bernucci T-MOBILE TEAM s.t.
20 Vladimir Karpets ASTANÁ s.t.
21 Vladimir Efimkin ASTANÁ s.t.
22 Óscar Pereiro Sio CAISSE D'EPARGNE s.t.
23 Dario Cataldo LIQUIGAS s.t.
24 David López Garcia ASTANÁ s.t.
25 Alejandro Valverde COFIDIS, LE CRÉDIT PAR TÉLÉPHONE s.t.
26 Kim Kirchen T-MOBILE TEAM s.t.
27 Patrik Sinkewitz BOUYGUES TELECOM s.t.
28 Mirko Celestino TEAM MILRAM s.t.
29 Antonio Colom ASTANÁ s.t.
30 Marco Marzano LAMPRE - FONDITAL s.t.
 
Jump to Forum:
Similar Threads
Thread Forum Replies Last Post
2019 Giro d'Italia Route Revealed [Man-Game] General 3 01-09-2019 01:35
[PTM] Giro d'Italia [Man-Game] Race Profiles 2019 1 23-08-2019 08:58
[HC] Giro dell'Emelia [Man-Game] Race Profiles 2019 1 23-08-2019 08:49
[C2] Giro del Trentino [Man-Game] Race Profiles 2019 1 23-08-2019 08:37
Il Lombardia Discussion [Man-Game] General 29 02-08-2019 16:58
Login
Username

Password



Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
Latest content
Screenshots
Best junior ever?
Best junior ever?
PCM14: General Screenshots
Fantasy Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet Vien 19,234 PCM$
bullet df_Trek 11,301 PCM$
bullet baseba... 10,404 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 10,392 PCM$
bullet Yellow... 9,176 PCM$

bullet Main Fantasy Betting page
bullet Rankings: Top 100
ManGame Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet baseball... 11,956 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 11,355 PCM$
bullet trekbmc 11,294 PCM$
bullet Marcovdw 10,093 PCM$
bullet Vien 10,000 PCM$

bullet Main MG Betting page
bullet Get weekly MG PCM$
bullet Rankings: Top 100
Render time: 1.51 seconds