PCM.daily banner
29-01-2020 08:16
PCM.daily
Users Online
· Guests Online: 22

· Members Online: 0

· Total Members: 140,301
· Newest Member: wolfyta08
Donate
View Thread
PCM.daily » PCM.daily's Management Game » [Man-Game] Race Profiles 2019
 Print Thread
[C2HC] Zuri Metzgete
roturn
Race Clashes:
Giro di LombardiaPTM
Japan CupHC


Race Profile:
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/profiles/c2hc_zme.jpg



Previous winners:

2018: Hassen Ben Nasser (Campari - Super Dry)
Spoiler
1Hassen Ben NasserCampari - Super Dry6h04'42
2Blel KadriDelvauxs.t.
3Evaldas SiskeviciusDK Zalgiriss.t.
4Cyril GautierValio - DeLavals.t.
5Estifanos KebedeCampari - Super Drys.t.
6Elia FavilliDelvauxs.t.
7Arthur VichotDelvauxs.t.
8Tommy ZainiCompal-Meridas.t.
9Dylan TeunsTeam Cerveceria Costa Ricas.t.
10Luka PibernikSwisslion Cycling Teams.t.
11Tesfar TeklitEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
12Daniel HoelgaardTeam Cerveceria Costa Ricas.t.
13Gregory HugentoblerSauber Petronas Racings.t.
14Cesare Di MaggioENI-MOLs.t.
15Muhamad Adiq OthmanSwisslion Cycling Teams.t.
16Nathan HaasBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
17Gasore HategekaGCN ProTeams.t.
18Pieter SerryENI-MOLs.t.
19Ole HaavardsholmCompal-Meridas.t.
20Travis MeyerEddie Stobarts.t.
21Teodoro CostagliTeam Cerveceria Costa Ricas.t.
22Johan Fredrik ZieslerTelia-Brussels Airliness.t.
23Aiman CahyadiENI-MOLs.t.
24Martin WeissSauber Petronas Racings.t.
25Simon GeschkeOberfranken+ 59
26Csaba PalyiBanco de Bogotas.t.
27Salvatore MancusoENI-MOLs.t.
28Bauke MollemaRothaus - Aegons.t.
29Jorge AbreuBanco de Bogotas.t.
30Tsgabu Gebremaryam GrmayTeam Cerveceria Costa Ricas.t.


2017: Arthur Vichot (Kulczyk - DMTEX)
Spoiler
1Arthur VichotKulczyk - DMTEX5h54'12
2David BoilyWorld Cycling Centres.t.
3Philippe GilbertRepsol - Honda+ 23
4Johan Esteban ChavesAzteca-NBCSNs.t.
5Anthony RouxXero Racing p/b Octagon+ 1'01
6Marcel WyssPhilips - Continentals.t.
7Daniel JuarezSanCors.t.
8Stefano AgostiniRepsol - Hondas.t.
9Serghei TvetcovcycleYorkshires.t.
10Fabio TaborreStatoil Pro Cyclings.t.
11Andrii BratashcukCampari - Super Drys.t.
12Nino SchurterSauber Petronas Racings.t.
13Chiaffredo GrippoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
14George BennettXero Racing p/b Octagons.t.
15Jakub KratochvilaIn-n-Out p/b Carrefours.t.
16Robin van der HugenhabenIn-n-Out p/b Carrefours.t.
17Phillip GaimonGoldcorp - Nordstrom Racks.t.
18Heinrich HausslerWiggle p/b Boardman Bikes+ 2'14
19Grega BoleVMP - Argon 18s.t.
20Jaoa CostaPhilips - Continentals.t.
21Mauro FinettoWiggle p/b Boardman Bikess.t.
22Simon GeschkeLöbauer Stadtwerke - Etixxs.t.
23Riccardo ZoidlSauber Petronas Racings.t.
24Maxime MonfortTeam Reddits.t.
25Geremie NzekeXero Racing p/b Octagons.t.
26Julien SimonTeam Reddits.t.
27Wilson MarentesAzteca-NBCSNs.t.
28Nic HamiltonGoldcorp - Nordstrom Racks.t.
29Andreas LandaStatoil Pro Cyclings.t.
30Michael Rodriguez GalindoWorld Cycling Centres.t.


2016: Kim Michely (MOL - OMW Petrom)
Spoiler
1Kim MichelyMOL - OMW Petrom5h49'56
2Enrico BarbinFerrero - Samruks.t.
3Mauro SantambrogioKAYAK-Clas Ohlsons.t.
4Marcello PavarinFerrero - Samruks.t.
5Peter VargaMOL - OMW Petroms.t.
6Filippo PozzatoFerrero - Samruks.t.
7Michael Rodriguez GalindoWorld Cycling Centres.t.
8Xhuliano KamberajVivacom - DataMaps.t.
9Anders Ekh DahlbergKAYAK-Clas Ohlsons.t.
10Geremie NzekeXero Racing p/b Octagons.t.
11Tom DiggleXero Racing p/b Octagons.t.
12Matthias KrizekFerrero - Samruks.t.
13Sergei PomoshnikovMOL - OMW Petroms.t.
14Marc De MaarCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
15Andrey ZeitsVivacom - DataMaps.t.
16Muhamad Adiq OthmanSauber Petronas Racings.t.
17Jonathan SalinasXero Racing p/b Octagons.t.
18Gasore HategekaMOL - OMW Petroms.t.
19Mikaël ChérelLa Poste p/b Mavics.t.
20Igor AntĂłnIsostar - Adriatics.t.
21Domenik KlemmeKraftwerk Man Machines.t.
22Fulgencio BruElta - Hellenic Posts.t.
23Grega BoleIsostar - Adriatics.t.
24Gaëtan BilleLa Poste p/b Mavics.t.
25Nino SchurterSauber Petronas Racings.t.
26Alberigo PassalacquaHankook - Ping An Banks.t.
27Rasmus MygindCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
28Ramunas NavardauskasFerrero - Samruk+ 49
29Tom DavisonXero Racing p/b Octagons.t.
30Aleksandr EfimkinXero Racing p/b Octagons.t.

2015: Marc De Maar (Carlsberg - Danske Bank)
Spoiler
1Marc De MaarCarlsberg - Danske Bank5h45'19
2Kristijan DurasekFablok - Dunlops.t.
3Jan BartaNovatek-Panarmenian.nets.t.
4Kamil ZielinskiFablok - Dunlops.t.
5Kouhei UchimaIndosat - ANZs.t.
6Gianfranco ZilioliActavis - DKSHs.t.
7Julien SimonOTP Bank - Slovnafts.t.
8Janier Alexis AcevedoAlpina - Aviancas.t.
9Kirill PozdnyakovNovatek-Panarmenian.nets.t.
10Vyacheslav KuznetsovNovatek-Panarmenian.nets.t.
11Mauricio SolerAlpina - Aviancas.t.
12Vasileios SimantirakisElta-Hellenic Posts.t.
13Sergio GodoyAlpina - Aviancas.t.
14Enzo MoyanoSanCor Cycling Teams.t.
15Clemens FankhauserOTP Bank - Slovnafts.t.
16Alexandre ShushemoinCompal-Meridas.t.
17Gabriel JuarezSanCor Cycling Teams.t.
18Frantisek RabonNovatek-Panarmenian.nets.t.
19Wojciech PszczolarskiFablok - Dunlops.t.
20Michael MĂžrkĂžvNetia - Norske Skogs.t.
21Jack BauerCompal-Meridas.t.
22Pedro HerreraSanCor Cycling Teams.t.
23Jose MendesSeverstal-Mercators.t.
24Lasse BĂžchmanCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
25Sung Baek ParkCompal-Meridas.t.
26Mikaël ChérelSodexo ProCyclings.t.
27Alexander FoliforovSeverstal-Mercators.t.
28Luka GrubicSeverstal-Mercators.t.
29Yousef Mirza BanihammadIndosat - ANZs.t.
30Zsolt DerNetia - Norske Skogs.t.

2014: Marcel Wyss (Team Vontobel)
Spoiler
1Marcel WyssTeam Vontobel5h55'59
2Mustafa SayarSiam Cement - Lenovo+ 39
3Indulis BekmanisTeam TomToms.t.
4Grega BoleTeam Nordeuss.t.
5Alexandre AulasIn-n-Out Racing Powered by Auchans.t.
6Nino SchurterSauber Petronas Racings.t.
7Paul Van der PloegEddie Stobart Pro Cyclings.t.
8Joey RosskopfDell - 361° Racings.t.
9Alberigo PassalacquaFletcher - Garneaus.t.
10Fulgencio BruAlpina - Aviancas.t.
11Reto HollensteinTeam Vontobels.t.
12Mohammed Zamri SallehSauber Petronas Racings.t.
13Nazar JumabekovONCE-Eroski Cycling Teams.t.
14Markus FahnertMaloja Mountain Nomadss.t.
15Rory SutherlandFletcher - Garneaus.t.
16Brice FeilluDell - 361° Racings.t.
17Sergio GodoyBonsucros.t.
18Aleksandr KolobnevGrupo Nutresas.t.
19JesĂșs HerradaONCE-Eroski Cycling Teams.t.
20Maher HasnaouiDell - 361° Racings.t.
21Rustom LimSiam Cement - Lenovos.t.
22William ChiarelloBonsucros.t.
23Denis MenchovEuskaltel-Bavaria Continental Teams.t.
24Martin KohlerTeam Vontobel+ 10'33
25Michal GolasGrupo Nutresas.t.
26Tiziano Dall'AntoniaTeam Nordeuss.t.
27Cameron WurfEddie Stobart Pro Cyclings.t.
28Jose Vicente ToribioTeam TomToms.t.
29Carlos Alberto OspinaDell - 361° Racings.t.
30Fan Hsin ChuDell - 361° Racings.t.

2013: Pieter Weening (Team Gazelle)
Spoiler
1Pieter WeeningTeam Gazelle6h38'28
2Blaz FurdiTeam Gazelles.t.
3Dietmar Mehr-WenigeAdira-Isq Projects.t.
4Yannick TalabardonAllianz-BMW Cycling Teams.t.
5Sergiu CiobanEkspla-Cision Cycling Teams.t.
6Matteo CarraraAllianz-BMW Cycling Teams.t.
7Tiziano Dall'AntoniaMobil - Castrol Cyclings.t.
8Samuel SĂĄnchez GonzalezIberia - Communidad Valencianas.t.
9Daniel MorenoIberia - Communidad Valencianas.t.
10Eduard VorganovTeam Privatbanks.t.
11Michal GolasTeam Credexbanks.t.
12Manuele MoriKappa-ENIs.t.
13Arnaud DemareMagna-Ryanairs.t.
14Dimitri JiriakovSauber Petronas Racings.t.
15Matej MugerliTeam Gazelles.t.
16Francesco FailliKappa-ENIs.t.
17Marco MinnardTeam Gazelles.t.
18Francisco LascaKappa-ENIs.t.
19Cesar Andre FonteTeam Privatbanks.t.
20Andoni BlazquezIberia - Communidad Valencianas.t.
21Kim KirchenAllianz-BMW Cycling Teams.t.
22Carl NaiboMagna-Ryanairs.t.
23Johan Esteban ChavesIberia - Communidad Valencianas.t.
24Adrian HonkiszTeam Credexbanks.t.
25Stanislau BazhkouTeam Credexbanks.t.

2012: Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (Team Cativen)
Spoiler
RankNameTeamTime
1Luis Felipe Laverde JimenezTeam Cativen6h35'40
2Angel ViciosoSamsung-Mol+ 1'08
3Jake SutherlandTeam EFTel+ 1'32
4Julian David Muñoz GiraldoTyskies.t.
5Cédric HervéHet Nieuwsblads.t.
6Ricardo SerranoPivovarna LaĆĄko+ 2'07
7Gilberto SampaioHet Nieuwsblads.t.
8Carlos Alberto OspinaAmerican Expresss.t.
9Antton LuengoTyskies.t.
10Goran SmelcerovicTeam Serbian Telecoms.t.
11Idan ShapiraTeam Metinvest - Slovnaft+ 2'43
12Konstantin KlimiankouSkoda - KBs.t.
13Alberto Rodriguez OliverTeam Adeccos.t.
14HĂ©ctor Hugo RangelTyskie+ 3'38
15Mark McNallyEurovisions.t.
16Rodolfo FernandezHet Nieuwsblads.t.
17Maxim BurlutskyTeam Armavias.t.
18Manuel OrtegaTeam UPCs.t.
19Wang-yip TangTeam Adecco+ 4'50
20Thurakit BoonratanathanakornVodafones.t.
21Ruben Elvira LobatoPivovarna LaĆĄkos.t.
22Maxim GourovTeam ENRCs.t.
23Yennier LĂłpez FonsecaSamsung-Mols.t.
24Diego MilanTeam Adeccos.t.
25Paidi O'BrienTeam Kingspan Continentals.t.

[As Protour]
2008: Damiano Cunego (LA GAZETTA DELLO SPORT)
Spoiler
1 Damiano Cunego LA GAZETTA DELLO SPORT 6h53'14
2 Thomas Dekker CRÉDIT AGRICOLE s.t.
3 José Enrique Gutiérrez Cataluña SATURN s.t.
4 Alexandre Vinokourov CARLSBERG s.t.
5 José Angel Gomez Marchante DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
6 Andrei Kashechkin TELEFONICA s.t.
7 Rinaldo Nocentini LA GAZETTA DELLO SPORT s.t.
8 Franco Pellizotti TELEFONICA s.t.
9 Kim Kirchen DOMINA VACANZE s.t.
10 SĂ©rgio Paulinho DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
11 Sylvain Chavanel FRANCE TELEVISIONS s.t.
12 Stefano Garzelli TEAM FLOGAS s.t.
13 Frank Schleck ACCUMALUX s.t.
14 Carlos Sastre CRÉDIT AGRICOLE s.t.
15 Michael Boogerd CRÉDIT AGRICOLE s.t.
16 Linus Gerdemann MAGENTA TREFOIL s.t.
17 Sandy Casar SATURN s.t.
18 Juan José Cobo CYCLING24 - HONDA s.t.
19 Francisco Perez Sanchez DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
20 David Moncoutié FRANCE TELEVISIONS s.t.

[As Protour]
2007: Danilo Di Luca (ASTANÁ)
Spoiler
1 Danilo Di Luca ASTANÁ 6h52'13
2 Michael Boogerd CRÉDIT AGRICOLE s.t.
3 Frank Schleck SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR s.t.
4 Damiano Cunego LAMPRE - FONDITAL s.t.
5 Kim Kirchen T-MOBILE TEAM s.t.
6 Alejandro Valverde COFIDIS, LE CRÉDIT PAR TÉLÉPHONE s.t.
7 Axel Merckx T-MOBILE TEAM + 3'19
8 Rinaldo Nocentini LAMPRE - FONDITAL s.t.
9 Ruggero Marzoli TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS s.t.
10 Christophe Brandt PREDICTOR - LOTTO s.t.
11 David López Garcia ASTANÁ s.t.
12 Thomas Dekker CRÉDIT AGRICOLE s.t.
13 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil CAISSE D'EPARGNE s.t.
14 David Zabriskie QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC s.t.
15 Tom Danielson DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
16 Linus Gerdemann T-MOBILE TEAM s.t.
17 Gilberto Simoni CAISSE D'EPARGNE s.t.
18 Alexandre Vinokourov T-MOBILE TEAM s.t.
19 Cyril Dessel QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC s.t.
20 SĂ©rgio Paulinho DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.

Edited by AbhishekLFC on 05-09-2019 06:52
 
Jump to Forum:
Similar Threads
Thread Forum Replies Last Post
[C2HC] Great Ocean Road Classic [Man-Game] Race Profiles 2019 1 23-08-2019 08:42
[C2HC] Tour de Langkawi [Man-Game] Race Profiles 2019 1 23-08-2019 08:42
[C2HC] Geraardsbergen-Bosberg [Man-Game] Race Profiles 2019 1 23-08-2019 08:42
[C2HC] Tour of Eritrea [Man-Game] Race Profiles 2019 1 23-08-2019 08:42
[C2HC] Tour de Vineyards [Man-Game] Race Profiles 2019 1 23-08-2019 08:42
Login
Username

Password



Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
Latest content
Screenshots
Sprint stats
Sprint stats
PCM12: General Screenshots
Fantasy Betting
Current bets:
bullet Race Torquay: Winner

Best gamblers:
bullet Ripley 415 PCM$
bullet Ollfardh 345 PCM$
bullet dominox 318 PCM$
bullet jandal7 302 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 300 PCM$

bullet Main Fantasy Betting page
bullet Rankings: Top 100
ManGame Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet baseball... 13,056 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 12,455 PCM$
bullet trekbmc 11,294 PCM$
bullet Marcovdw 11,193 PCM$
bullet Vien 10,000 PCM$

bullet Main MG Betting page
bullet Get weekly MG PCM$
bullet Rankings: Top 100
Render time: 2.20 seconds