PCM.daily banner
21-10-2026 23:12
PCM.daily
Users Online
· Guests Online: 82

· Members Online: 0

· Total Members: 54,996
· Newest Member: sergiales_lp_1988
View Thread
PCM.daily » PCM.daily's Management Game » [Man-Game] Results PT/PTHC
 Print Thread
Classique du Grand-Duché
Mresuperstar
Classique du Grand-Duché

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PT/GrandDuche/Profile.png

Sunny skies and no rain in the forecast. Ideal day for an already challenging 227km course. Let's head straight to the start line to get things underway.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PT/GrandDuche/1.png

Right from the flag drop, the first attack comes from pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/tti.png Syritsa.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PT/GrandDuche/2.png

He is chased after by pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/hvc.png Sheffield and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/aai.png Colombo. And further back pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/ino.png Van Moer and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/fas.png Van der Hoorn are also looking to come along for the ride.

However, the peloton doesn't seem happy with letting them all up the road.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PT/GrandDuche/3.png

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/ino.png Van Moer drops back to the peloton and triggers another series of attacks:

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/pol.png Sweeny
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/blt.png Teggart
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/ced.png Duric
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/cdb.png Askey
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/blt.png Costiou

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PT/GrandDuche/4.png

Only the Bolt - Eesti duo of pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/blt.png Teggart and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/blt.png Costiou reach the other three leaders pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/hvc.png Sheffield, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/aai.png Colombo, and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/fas.png Van der Hoorn once they got some assistance from pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/kng.png Joung, who helped them all bridge the 30-second gap.

Our first attacker of the day, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/tti.png Syritsa, has been dropped from the front group and back into the peloton. He simply didn't have the power he thought he did.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PT/GrandDuche/5.png

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/aai.png Colombo doesn't have the legs as well or already sees the writing on the wall and drops back into the rather aggressive peloton. pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/hvc.png Sheffield and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/fas.png Van der Hoorn have also been detached and are moving backwards. They rejoin the peloton shortly after.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PT/GrandDuche/6.png

Another group of four, though seemingly four individuals unwilling to work together, has gone after the three leaders with 190kms to go. The gap is hovering around 40 seconds.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/yor.png Steimle
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/ekr.png Forbes
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/cdb.png Askey
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/zal.png Fetter

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PT/GrandDuche/7.png

The peloton is happy with those four getting away. The attackers catch the remaining two leaders and leave a struggling pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/blt.png Costiou behind.

So, that will give us six riders in what we can officially call the breakaway of the day. They're all be dreaming about what happened a decade ago and becoming the next Egoitz Garcia. Let's do a deep dive on who is here.

BOTD Breakdown
NameTeamAgeMMHISTRSSPACDHCareer Wins
TeggartBolt-Eesti30666976737270642
JoungKing Power23686871716970662
SteimlecycleYorkshire30687068697577622
ForbesEkoi-Renault24677072706970674
AskeyCarlsberg-D.B.25677173686974671
FetterDK Zalgiris26646872696770720

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PT/GrandDuche/8.png

Just under 100kms to go and not much to report on. The BOTD had its biggest lead at 5'35" but the peloton is now keeping a close eye on them with the gap already trimmed to 1'36". Lots of teams are helping with the chase but the jersey we have seen on the front the most has been Assa Abloy for pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/aab.png Herklotz.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PT/GrandDuche/9.png

With 59kms to go on a steep incline and the breakaway in sight, we see the first attack from the peloton.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/gzl.png Budenieks
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/ino.png Schiffer
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/blt.png Mulubrhan
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/evo.png Lopez

Not sure what race favourite pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/evo.png Lopez is thinking here. Seems like an unneeded risk to go from this far out.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PT/GrandDuche/10.png

The four of them have gone clear from the peloton have joined the BOTD now 50 seconds up the road. All of the other favourites in the peloton are on their team radios trying to figure out what they should do about pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/evo.png Lopez.

Do they try to join him? Work together to bring him back? This bold move has derailed a handful of race tactics from the other teams today.

Now how will they respond?

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PT/GrandDuche/11.png

The next ramp up sees the four late attackers shed the original breakaway members. With 49kms to go, we have four up front.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/gzl.png Budenieks
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/ino.png Schiffer
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/blt.png Mulubrhan
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/evo.png Lopez

The other three don't seem to mind that pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/evo.png Lopez is with them, and haven't been too upset that the former world champion has yet to do a pull on the front. But I'm sure they will be asking more from him the longer this group stays away.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/rab.png Rabobank is doing most of the tempo setting in the peloton with some help from pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/xr0.png Xero Racing.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PT/GrandDuche/12.png

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/kng.png Conca attacks with 46kms to go when the peloton reels back the original BOTD. Nobody follows at first as the peloton is starting to point fingers at each other on who should be doing the work here.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/evo.png Lopez and his three companions now have a cushion of 1'26".

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PT/GrandDuche/13.png

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/kng.png Conca has ignited a fuse. The front of the peloton is exploding with attacks with 45kms to go. pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/evo.png Krasts was first and managed to get on pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/kng.png Conca's wheel.

Chasing them is pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/xr0.png Areruya and last year's winner pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/lph.png Higuita.

Behind them, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/aab.png Herklotz has kicked with pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/rab.png Champoussin, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/rab.png Gerts, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/aai.png Novak, and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/aai.png Healy trying to keep pace. As is the rest of the peloton is being dragged along by pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/dvt.png Lyu.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PT/GrandDuche/14.png

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/aab.png Herklotz gets neutralized quickly and sits up.

So, it's Plan B for Assa Abloy, sending pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/aab.png Kvist and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/aab.png B. Van Aert to the front to keep the chase going. Somewhat confused why that wasn't just Plan A, but I digress. Everyone is in panic mode right now.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PT/GrandDuche/15.png

With 40kms to go, here is how things stand. The peloton is 16 seconds behind pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/xr0.png Areruya and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/lph.png Higuita, but the gap has grown to 1'40" to the race leaders.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PT/GrandDuche/16.png

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/xr0.png Areruya and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/lph.png Higuita are caught with 38kms left. Assa Abloy is now getting help chasing from pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/spz.png Specialized and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/dvt.png Duvel - Tsingtao.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PT/GrandDuche/17.png

Specialized worked until the next hill before launching pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/spz.png Romo up the road. It seems like most teams want Assa Abloy to be the only team doing the tempo, and are getting frustrated when they start asking around for help.

The in-fighting has the four leaders two minutes ahead now with pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/kng.png Conca and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/evo.png Krasts caught in no man's land.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PT/GrandDuche/18.png

Fellow Spanish countryman pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/pol.png Mas and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/enb.png Moscon try to join pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/spz.png Romo, but that allows the 132-cyclist peloton to suck all three of them back in.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/evo.png Krasts is also pulled back soon after with pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/xr0.png Blums setting a hard pace.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PT/GrandDuche/19.png

More questionable tactics as pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/aab.png Herklotz takes his own turn on the front now and quickly tracks down pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/kng.png Conca.

Meanwhile, up the road...

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PT/GrandDuche/20.png

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/evo.png Lopez has outlasted his attacking partners and is free to fly solo with a long and grueling 30.5kms still left to ride. But, if there was one man in the peloton that was capable of doing the impossible, many wouldn't doubt it would be MAL given his extensive accolades.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PT/GrandDuche/21.png

Out of the saddle once more, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/evo.png Lopez is the last one standing in front of the race with 21kms to go. The gap is just 51 seconds as the 57-cyclist peloton look to abruptly end this glory ride.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PT/GrandDuche/22.png

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/aab.png Herklotz and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/lph.png Higuita personally make the catch of pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/evo.png Lopez at the top of the hill with 18kms to go. It was a dare adventure, but can pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/evo.png Lopez at least recover enough to still get a good result?

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PT/GrandDuche/23.png

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/aab.png Herklotz is done playing games and done chasing. He attacks with 16kms left.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PT/GrandDuche/24.png

That attack is marked extremely well, as pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/aab.png Herklotz is joined by 13 other contenders looking to win today.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/dvt.png Benoot
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/pol.png Mas
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/enb.png Moscon
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/ela.png Soulious
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/rab.png Champoussin
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/evo.png Eenkhoorn
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/evo.png Lopez
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/aai.png Novak
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/ced.png Primozic
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/pol.png Zambanini
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/yor.png Schultz
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/xr0.png Areruya
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/ela.png Gaudu

The biggest name missing this move is pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/lph.png Higuita.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PT/GrandDuche/25.png

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/lph.png Higuita and his chase group of 14 riders rejoins on the next kicker with 8.5kms to go after 7kms of hard chasing.

Also making it back are:

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/spz.png Zwiehoff
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/tti.png Trakhov
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/lph.png Ayuso
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/spz.png Romo
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/dvt.png Lyu
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/yor.png Skaarseth
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/ced.png Zumer
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/ino.png Firdaus
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/ela.png Agrotis
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/ino.png Rodriguez
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/pol.png Chiu
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/blt.png Roman
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/fas.png Guerreiro
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/cdb.png Gregaard

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PT/GrandDuche/26.png

On this penultimate climb, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/pol.png Mas is giving it a go with 7.5kms to go.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PT/GrandDuche/27.png

Over the top of the climb, six riders have gone on the pursuit of pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/pol.png Mas.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/ela.png Soulious
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/dvt.png Benoot
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/enb.png Moscon
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/aab.png Herklotz
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/rab.png Champoussin
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/evo.png Lopez

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PT/GrandDuche/28.png

We start the final climb to the line with 3.3kms to go. pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/pol.png Mas looks back and sees pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/aab.png Herklotz leading the charge to bring the six-rider chase group to his back wheel. Those six chasers have a 20-second advantage over the 18 others they have left behind.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PT/GrandDuche/29.png

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/pol.png Mas is brought back and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/aab.png Herklotz, now leading the race, can look around the bend and see the 1km to go banner.

But things have slowed down drastically after pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/pol.png Mas was caught allowing 19 cyclists back into this race. It would be easier to name those who didn't make it back from the previous 29-man group: pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/blt.png Roman, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/ino.png Rodriguez,pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/pol.png Chiu, and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/yor.png Skaarseth.

Those just getting back on terms, however, will still to need to push their way to the front with time quickly running out.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PT/GrandDuche/30.png

It's still pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/aab.png Herklotz leading with 600 meters left, unwilling to relinquish the lead. pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/dvt.png Benoot and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/rab.png Champoussin are battling shoulder-to-shoulder for his wheel and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/enb.png Moscon sits fourth. What a day for the two PCT wildcard teams!

A gap has opened behind them. pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/evo.png Lopez can be seen scrambling behind trying to make this elite group, but he is exhausted and not going to make it. It's clear one of these four are going to win today!

And all of them are desperate to get their first win of the 2026 season.

Leaders Breakdown
NameTeamAgeMMHISTRSSPACDHCareer Wins
HerklotzAssa Abloy328381798068767683
BenootDuvel-Tsingtao32788175746971669
ChampoussinRabobank28797976765976742
MosconBianchi Enel32778076776073699

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PT/GrandDuche/31.png

With 150 meters to go, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/dvt.png Benoot gets the jump on pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/aab.png Herklotz.

Will the Belgian upset one of the best cyclists in the world?

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PT/GrandDuche/32.png

Yes, he has done it! The scenes here in Luxembourg. pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/dvt.png Benoot from the lower division Duvel - Tsingtao wins Classique du Grand-Duché ahead of pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/aab.png Herklotz, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/enb.png Moscon, and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/rab.png Champoussin.

Two on the podium for the PCT wildcard teams. The Pro Tour squads aren't going to be pleased with that, but they didn't exactly control the race well today.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PT/GrandDuche/33.png

It's a very crowded sprint for fifth place. Crossing the line 26 seconds after the winner is pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/xr0.png Areruya, followed by pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/yor.png Schultz, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/spz.png Romo, and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/pol.png Zambanini.

Rounding out the Top 10 is pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/lph.png Higuita and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/ced.png Primozic, ahead of pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/aai.png Novak, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/lph.png Ayuso, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/tti.png Trakhov, and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/ela.png Gaudu.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PT/GrandDuche/34.png

Further back are the two guys who at least made this race very fun to follow. But, they aren't going to get the points they deserve for their efforts. pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/pol.png Mas takes 15th and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/evo.png Lopez fades hard in the final meters to finish 17th. Right between them is pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/ino.png Firdaus finishing 16th.

The Top 20 concludes with Lopez's teammate pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/evo.png Eenkhoorn, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/ela.png Soulious, and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/cdb.png Gregaard. All depleted after a hard day on the bike.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PT/GrandDuche/35.png

Here is the man of the hour. pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/dvt.png Benoot wins his 10th career race, first with his new team Duvel - Tsingtao, and his first at the Pro Tour level. It's just too bad this result won't count in the PCT standings.

Results

1Tiesj BenootDuvel - Tsingtao5h30'39
2Silvio HerklotzAssa Abloys.t.
3Gianni MosconBianchi Enels.t.
4Clement ChampoussinRabobanks.t.
5Joseph AreruyaXero Racing+ 26
6Nicholas SchultzcycleYorkshires.t.
7Javier RomoSpecializeds.t.
8Edoardo ZambaniniPolars.t.
9Sergio HiguitaLos Pollos Hermanoss.t.
10Jaka PrimozicCedevitas.t.
11Domen NovakAker - Ab InBevs.t.
12Juan AyusoLos Pollos Hermanoss.t.
13Dmitry TrakhovTinkoff - La Datcha Teams.t.
14David GauduELCO - ABEAs.t.
15Enric MasPolars.t.
16Ahmad FirdausIndosat Ooredoos.t.
17Miguel Angel LopezEvonik - ELKOs.t.
18Pascal EenkhoornEvonik - ELKO+ 1'01
19Zisis SouliousELCO - ABEA+ 1'18
20Jonas GregaardCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 1'43
21Ruben GuerreiroFastneds.t.
22Matic ZumerCedevita+ 2'44
23Xianjing LyuDuvel - Tsingtaos.t.
24Alexandros AgrotisELCO - ABEAs.t.
25Ben ZwiehoffSpecializeds.t.
26Dionysos DouzasMOL Cycling Team+ 2'56
27Jan PolancDK Žalgiriss.t.
28Przemyslaw KasperkiewiczHunter Valley Cyclings.t.
29Remi CavagnaELCO - ABEAs.t.
30Kyrylo TsarenkoGazelles.t.
31Mingrun ChenDuvel - Tsingtaos.t.
32Asbjorn HellemoseCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
33Kantaphon KunkumpaiBolt - Eestis.t.
34Kamil MaleckiGazelles.t.
35Jhojan GarciaGazelles.t.
36Lenny MartinezEkoi - Renaults.t.
37Aleksandar RomanBolt - Eesti+ 3'34
38Sakchai PhodingamKing Powers.t.
39Ho San ChiuPolars.t.
40Oscar RodriguezIndosat Ooredoos.t.
41John SalazarKing Power+ 3'52
42Anders SkaarsethcycleYorkshires.t.
43Romain GregoireEkoi - Renault+ 4'11
44Martins BlumsXero Racings.t.
45Andreas Odie Purnama SetiawaAker - Ab InBevs.t.
46Marc SolerHunter Valley Cyclings.t.
47Richard Antonio CarapazHunter Valley Cycling+ 4'42
48Alekss KrastsEvonik - ELKO+ 5'14
49Sasu HelmeBolt - Eestis.t.
50Filippo ConcaKing Powers.t.
51Marton DinaMOL Cycling Team+ 6'38
52Nika SitchinavaDK Žalgiris+ 8'55
53Martin PapanovDuvel - Tsingtaos.t.
54Sergio ChumilCedevitas.t.
55Vincenzo AlbanesecycleYorkshires.t.
56Alex MengoulasELCO - ABEAs.t.
57Luis Enrique Lopez NolascoLos Pollos Hermanos+ 9'45
58Anton SchifferIndosat Ooredoos.t.
59Abel KenyeresCedevitas.t.
60Filippo ZanacycleYorkshires.t.
61Fernando BarceloGazelles.t.
62Ben HealyAker - Ab InBevs.t.
63Ilan Van WilderDuvel - Tsingtaos.t.
64Oscar Samuel Galvan RamirezLos Pollos Hermanoss.t.
65Salim KipkemboiMOL Cycling Teams.t.
66Alexander HajekEkoi - Renaults.t.
67Milan FretinMOL Cycling Teams.t.
68Kristaps BudenieksGazelles.t.
69Simon CarrcycleYorkshire+ 11'09
70Evgenii TikhoninTinkoff - La Datcha Teams.t.
71Michail KortsidakisELCO - ABEAs.t.
72Fred WrightCedevitas.t.
73George BennettXero Racing+ 11'55
74Dimitrios ChristakosELCO - ABEAs.t.
75Savva NovikovTinkoff - La Datcha Teams.t.
76Henri VandenabeeleMOL Cycling Teams.t.
77Mathias VacekLos Pollos Hermanoss.t.
78Sergey LuchshenkoEvonik - ELKOs.t.
79Quinten HermansFastneds.t.
80Lucas Manuel GadayHunter Valley Cyclings.t.
81Cian UijtdebroeksDuvel - Tsingtaos.t.
82Cesare ChesiniBianchi Enels.t.
83Linus KvistAssa Abloys.t.
84Henok MulubrhanBolt - Eestis.t.
85Floris GertsRabobanks.t.
86Adam De VosSpecializeds.t.
87Hampus AnderbergAker - Ab InBevs.t.
88Stefano OldaniPolar+ 12'56
89Bernard Van AertAssa Abloys.t.
90Edoardo SandriBianchi Enels.t.
91Lukas MeilerXero Racings.t.
92Ludovic RobeetFastneds.t.
93Jodok SalzmannKing Powers.t.
94Nils EekhoffAker - Ab InBevs.t.
95Ewen CostiouBolt - Eesti+ 13'51
96Jon BarrenetxeaLos Pollos Hermanoss.t.
97Brendan RhimMOL Cycling Teams.t.
98Brent Van MoerIndosat Ooredoos.t.
99Florian SenechalTinkoff - La Datcha Teams.t.
100Tilen FinkstCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
101Rick PluimersRabobanks.t.
102Andrea RaccagniBianchi Enels.t.
103Julius Van den BergRabobanks.t.
104Goldwijnn CannisterCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
105Amith Udaya KumaraSpecializeds.t.
106Milan MentenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 14'56
107Antti-Jussi JuntunenPolars.t.
108Marijn Van Den BergRabobanks.t.
109Karl Patrick LaukDK Žalgiriss.t.
110Ben TurnerBianchi Enels.t.
111James Morris BerroaAssa Abloy+ 15'25
112Dario BellettaBianchi Enels.t.
113Vito BraetFastneds.t.
114Dorde DuricCedevitas.t.
115Peter VargaDK Žalgiriss.t.
116Sandy Nur HasanIndosat Ooredoos.t.
117Zac MarriageHunter Valley Cycling+ 16'00
118Kobe GoossensEvonik - ELKOs.t.
119Magnus SheffieldHunter Valley Cyclings.t.
120Guy SagivIndosat Ooredoos.t.
121Marcos AlturELCO - ABEAs.t.
122Filippo ColomboAker - Ab InBev+ 16'43
123Finn Fisher-BlackLos Pollos Hermanoss.t.
124Patrick EddyHunter Valley Cyclings.t.
125Gabriel Francisco RojasAker - Ab InBevs.t.
126Alex BaudinEkoi - Renaults.t.
127Igor ArrietaEkoi - Renaults.t.
128Olegas IvanovasDK Žalgiris+ 17'45
129Harry SweenyPolars.t.
130Erik FetterDK Žalgiriss.t.
131Andrii PonomarGazelles.t.
132Erik Nordsaeter ResellCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
133Arman KamyshevTinkoff - La Datcha Teams.t.
134Samuel WatsonDuvel - Tsingtaos.t.
135Mateo FrankovicXero Racings.t.
136Airidas VideikaDK Žalgiriss.t.
137Lewis AskeyCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
138Nathaniel ForbesEkoi - Renaults.t.
139Mads AndersenAker - Ab InBev+ 18'45
140Paul PenhoëtBianchi Enels.t.
141Daniel VeselyFastned+ 19'13
142Callum ThornleycycleYorkshires.t.
143Matthew TeggartBolt - Eestis.t.
144Gleb SyritsaTinkoff - La Datcha Teams.t.
145Jannik SteimlecycleYorkshire+ 19'48
146Lilian CalmejaneEvonik - ELKOs.t.
147Seunghwa JoungKing Powers.t.
148Alexander Arnt HansenKing Powers.t.
149Victor Alejandro OcampoLos Pollos Hermanoss.t.
150Taco Van der HoornFastneds.t.
151Yoshiki TeradaDK Žalgiris+ 20'23
152Matisse JulienSpecializeds.t.
153Alessandro RomeleBianchi Enels.t.
154Tim Torn TeutenbergAssa Abloys.t.
155Oliver KnightRabobank+ 20'58
156Jinyang JuDuvel - Tsingtao+ 22'52
157Willhelm WallinderSpecializeds.t.
158Romeo QuicibalAssa Abloys.t.
159Ade MeisaIndosat Ooredoos.t.
160Johan DorussenFastned+ 23'37
161Timo KielichRabobanks.t.
162Pedri CrauseHunter Valley Cycling+ 29'45
163Roman LutsyshynXero Racing+ 34'57

 
https://twitter.com/Mresuperstar
Jump to Forum:
Login
Username

Password



Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
Latest content
Screenshots
Sprinting in Belgium
Sprinting in Belgium
PCM12: General Screenshots
Fantasy Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet fighti... 28,276 PCM$
bullet Marcovdw 25,545 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 20,152 PCM$
bullet df_Trek 19,774 PCM$
bullet baseba... 17,339 PCM$

bullet Main Fantasy Betting page
bullet Rankings: Top 100
ManGame Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet Marcovdw 25,000 PCM$
bullet Ollfardh 24,090 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 19,800 PCM$
bullet df_Trek 17,920 PCM$
bullet Caspi 14,530 PCM$

bullet Main MG Betting page
bullet Get weekly MG PCM$
bullet Rankings: Top 100
Render time: 0.08 seconds