PCM.daily banner
19-10-2026 23:18
PCM.daily
Users Online
· Guests Online: 57

· Members Online: 2
whitejersey, Bushwackers

· Total Members: 54,996
· Newest Member: sergiales_lp_1988
View Thread
PCM.daily » PCM.daily's Management Game » [Man-Game] Results PT/PTHC
 Print Thread
Roma Maxima
Mresuperstar
Roma Maxima

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PTHC/RomaMaxima/romamax01.png

It's a perfect day for racing here at the Roma Maxima.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PTHC/RomaMaxima/romamax02.png

Attacks right from the flag drop.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/lph.png Milan
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/spz.png Kloppenborg

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PTHC/RomaMaxima/romamax03.png

They are joined shortly after by the following:

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/eth.png El-Doghmy
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/aab.png Murillo
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/mol.png Fratczak
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/lot.png Rangel
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/mck.png Rodriguez
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/yor.png Huby
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/zal.png Fetter
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/aab.png Matsumoto
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/aab.png Quicibal

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PTHC/RomaMaxima/romamax04.png

The front 11 get a minute on the chasing peloton before another five riders try to bridge the growing gap.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/eve.png Vasko
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/slg.png Conforti
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/lph.png Soderqvist
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/eth.png Sanikwathi
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/mck.png Yzeiraj

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/blt.png Mihkels tries to join after them, but the peloton is having none of it and pulls the whole move back.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PTHC/RomaMaxima/romamax05.png

Four more try their luck to bridge across.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/blt.png Svrcek
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/zal.png Singh
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/eve.png Landbo
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/lph.png Soderqvist

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PTHC/RomaMaxima/romamax06.png

Only pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/blt.png Svrcek is allowed to go clear, and after eight kilometres of chasing he finally makes it across.

That leaves 12 riders in the morning breakaway, with a gap of three and a half minutes and 175kms still to race.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PTHC/RomaMaxima/romamax07.png

With 100kms to go on steep slopes of the Salita di Valletri, the leaders have 2'20" in hand, but the advantage had climbed to nearly six minutes earlier in the day.

BOTD Breakdown
NameTeamAgeFLMMHISTRSRCCBSPACCareer Wins
MilanLos Pollos Hermanos237059637168746576760
KloppenborgSpecialized257164657474666965730
El-DoghmyEthiopian Airlines277465677067706874730
MurilloAssa Abloy257264677273707067721
FratczakMOL Cycling Team246871746976756570720
RangelLotto-Caloi256965657371706967680
RodriguezMcCormick Pro Cycling257761627272626173741
HubycycleYorkshire257266686974707169730
FetterDK Zalgiris267364687269706667700
MatsumotoAssa Abloy307372717074706565760
QuicibalAssa Abloy327863686971676362668
SvrcekBolt - Eesti237168697167676966690

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PTHC/RomaMaxima/romamax08.png

The peloton isn't taking the climb easy either, and two riders are already being dislodged as they near the summit.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/brc.png Niyonkuru
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/pgt.png Wallenborn

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PTHC/RomaMaxima/romamax09.png

The sun is shining as pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/eth.png El-Doghmy leads the 12-man breakaway onto the first cobbled sector with 79kms to go.

The peloton is just 1'40" behind, where a split on the downhill briefly saw around 35 riders go clear for a few hundred metres, but everything comes back together.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PTHC/RomaMaxima/romamax10.png

Youngster pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/lot.png El Alouani attacks the peloton as soon as they hit the first cobbled sector and manages to get a gap.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PTHC/RomaMaxima/romamax11.png

Back at the front, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/aab.png Murillo gets a flat right as the race is starting to heat up.

Not exactly ideal timing.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PTHC/RomaMaxima/romamax12.png

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/min.png Lecourt De Billot, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/lot.png Berckmoes, and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/spz.png Kumara go after pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/lot.png El Alouani, who is quickly closing in on pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/aab.png Murillo.

Murillo got his replacement tire quickly thanks to the neutral support and is back on his way.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PTHC/RomaMaxima/romamax13.png

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/blt.png Dekker suffers a puncture as well, although he is far enough ahead in the peloton to remain in the group. The problem now is getting back toward the front.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PTHC/RomaMaxima/romamax14.png

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/lot.png El Alouani and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/aab.png Murillo have joined the leaders with 69kms to go.

The trio of pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/min.png Lecourt De Billot, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/lot.png Berckmoes, and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/spz.png Kumara are closing the gap as well, but the 132-rider peloton is only 1'10" from the front of the race.

The trio eventually makes the junction on the next sector with 66kms remaining.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PTHC/RomaMaxima/romamax15.png

Grieg-Maersk and Cedevita are working well together to control the race, but are they at risk of bringing the breakaway back too early? There is still a long way to go.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PTHC/RomaMaxima/romamax16.png

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/grm.png Bohli gets a flat with 58kms to go. Not great for pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/grm.png Per's right-hand man, but Bohli does manage to get things sorted out rather quickly.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PTHC/RomaMaxima/romamax17.png

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/tlt.png Kolev successfully attacks across the gap with 56kms remaining.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PTHC/RomaMaxima/romamax18.png

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/enb.png Stavrakakis bridges across as well with 51kms to go, with the gap hovering around one minute.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PTHC/RomaMaxima/romamax19.png

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/aab.png Quicibal is back in the peloton as Rabobank starts to move up and take over some of the pacing.

The gap is still around one minute with 44kms to go. There are 17 riders now in the lead group, with 88 in the peloton.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PTHC/RomaMaxima/romamax20.png

Rabobank, with some help from Peugeot, finally brings the dangling breakaway back with 38kms to go. Let the fireworks begin.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PTHC/RomaMaxima/romamax21.png

The attacks are instant.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/lot.png El Alouani
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/spz.png Kumara
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/min.png Lecourt De Billot

Go again first, followed by a pair of favourites in:

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/aab.png Blume Levy
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/pgt.png Rutsch

Further back, three more are also trying to sneak away.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/enb.png Noppe
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/lot.png Berckmoes
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/aab.png Rickaert

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/blt.png Dekker is also back from his earlier puncture and tries to bridge with pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/mol.png Fretin.

Yet, none of this works. The later attacks simply bring everyone back together.

Let's start again.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PTHC/RomaMaxima/romamax22.png

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/spz.png Kumara starts the next round of attempts and looks over in surprise to see the Bralirwa - Cegeka pair of pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/brc.png De Buyst and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/brc.png Girmay following his move across the asphalt with 33.5kms to go.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PTHC/RomaMaxima/romamax23.png

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/spz.png Kumara can't hang with the Bralirwa - Cegeka boys as this has become a real team attack with an angry peloton of 133 cyclists looking to pull back one of the strongest sprinters in the race.

This, on paper, seems foolish. But if it somehow works, pure genius.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PTHC/RomaMaxima/romamax24.png

Well, that was fun while it lasted... 4kms to be exact.

The move is pulled back, and it looks like pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/brc.png Girmay may have completely wasted his teammate pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/brc.png De Buyst in the process.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PTHC/RomaMaxima/romamax25.png

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/brc.png Girmay is truly a mad man. He's going again, this time solo with 27kms to go!

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PTHC/RomaMaxima/romamax26.png

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/brc.png Girmay lasts another 4kms before the peloton, led by Grieg-Maersk, brings him back again. pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/grm.png Per has effectively put his workhorses on the front, and it works to great effect.

Girmay's capture sparks a few more half-hearted attempts from:

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/brc.png De Buyst
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/rab.png Van den Berg
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/blt.png Dekker
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/enb.png Lapeira

They are all looking for another competitor to take the bait and become the next carrot up the road.

None of it works. Nobody wants to copy Girmay's mistake. Until...

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PTHC/RomaMaxima/romamax27.png

With just 6.4kms to go, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/ced.png Siric, wearing the blue Bosnia & Herzegovina NC jersey, shocks everybody with an attack on the final uphill kick.

It's a bold move considering he could have simply waited for the bunch sprint.

The depleted peloton of 12 riders briefly looks at each other. pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/grm.png Per is sitting at the front of the chase group, but decides he doesn't have the leg power (or maybe will power) to match this attack.

The defending champion looks back over his shoulder, asking for help from those still remaining in this elite group:

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/enb.png Stavrakakis
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/aab.png Blume Levy
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/brc.png Girmay
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/pgt.png Rutsch
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/tlt.png Tediashvili
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/eve.png Schreurs
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/rab.png Gerts
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/tlt.png Moulingui
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/enb.png Lapeira
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/blt.png Teggart
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/mol.png Moricz

Leaders Breakdown
Nat.NameTeamAgeFLMMHISTRSRCCBSPACCareer Wins
SiricCedevita287868717780698177718
PerGrieg-Maersk3179697074757182747414
StavrakakisBianchi Enel287665687470667864681
Blume LevyAssa Abloy257562637671737975700
GirmayBralirwa - Cegeka2677687176767781777610
RutschPeugeot287766697675697969680
TediashviliTrans Looney Tunes277568707678737771714
SchreursEveresting327261677575717772710
GertsRabobank347570767377698070678
MoulinguiTrans Looney Tunes317462717171537865688
LapeiraBianchi Enel267771727473767676740
TeggartBolt - Eesti307366697673717672702
MoriczMOL Cycling Team307463687371687766641

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PTHC/RomaMaxima/romamax28.png

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/grm.png Per's plea for assistance is ignored. So, he is eventually forced to attack after pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/ced.png Siric on his own as the gap quickly jumps out to 30 seconds.

His attack immediately sheds pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/blt.png Teggart, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/mol.png Moricz, and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/enb.png Stavrakakis from the chase group. pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/tlt.png Moulingui reaches his breaking point soon after as well.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PTHC/RomaMaxima/romamax29.png

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/ced.png Siric has kept his head down and is already under the kite.

But pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/brc.png Girmay has found a second wind. He has pulled pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/grm.png Per back and is now closing down pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/ced.png Siric.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/tlt.png Tediashvili and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/aab.png Blume Levy are doing their best to follow pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/brc.png Girmay. Meanwhile, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/grm.png Per looks uncharacteristically spent after that one big attack.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PTHC/RomaMaxima/romamax30.png

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/brc.png Girmay and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/tlt.png Tediashvili have opened a gap over the others.

But can pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/ced.png Siric be caught?

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PTHC/RomaMaxima/romamax31.png

No. Fourth time is the charm for pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/ced.png Siric.

After three straight runner-up finishes here, the second-place curse has been lifted. He is too exhausted to even celebrate, looking down at his handlebars in disbelief before 46 seconds passes by before the next finishers arrive.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PTHC/RomaMaxima/romamax32.png

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/tlt.png Tediashvili outsprints a gassed pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/brc.png Girmay for second place.

Well done from Trans Looney Tunes to keep pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/tlt.png Tediashvili sheltered and rested throughout the race, setting him up to grab a somewhat surprising result given the competition.

And pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/brc.png Girmay can surely be happy with a podium after nearly ruining his great form today with two seemingly silly long-range attacks that went nowhere.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PTHC/RomaMaxima/romamax33.png

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/aab.png Blume Levy, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/grm.png Per, and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/pgt.png Rutsch are the next group to cross, in that order, shortly after.

Impressive ride from pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/aab.png Blume Levy, while pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/grm.png Per and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/pgt.png Rutsch were undoubtably hoping for better.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PTHC/RomaMaxima/romamax34.png

They are followed by another trio of pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/enb.png Lapeira, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/rab.png Gerts, and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/eve.png Schreurs.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Reports/PTHC/RomaMaxima/romamax35.png

Rounding out the top 10 is pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/blt.png Teggart, ahead of pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/enb.png Stavrakakis and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/mol.png Moricz.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/tlt.png Moulingui holds on for 13th before a long pause sees pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2026/Micros/blt.png Dekker bring in the next big group, more than 3'25 behind the winner.

Results

1Ivan SiricCedevita4h19'07
2Giorgi TediashviliTrans Looney Tunes+ 46
3Biniam GirmayBralirwa - Cegekas.t.
4William Blume LevyAssa Abloys.t.
5David PerGrieg-Maersks.t.
6Jonas RutschPeugeots.t.
7Paul LapeiraBianchi Enels.t.
8Floris GertsRabobanks.t.
9Hamish SchreursEverestings.t.
10Matthew TeggartBolt - Eesti+ 1'30
11Georgios StavrakakisBianchi Enels.t.
12Daniel MoriczMOL Cycling Teams.t.
13Clenne Morvan MoulinguiTrans Looney Tunes+ 1'55
14David DekkerBolt - Eesti+ 3'25
15Julius Van den BergRabobanks.t.
16Jordi MeeusRabobanks.t.
17Olegas IvanovasDK Žalgiriss.t.
18Iliyan KolevTrans Looney Tuness.t.
19Tom BohliGrieg-Maersk+ 3'45
20Florian KajaminiCedevita+ 4'06
21Christophe NoppeBianchi Enels.t.
22Amund Grondahl JansenGrieg-Maersks.t.
23Marten KooistraEverestings.t.
24Jules HestersDuvel - Tsingtaos.t.
25Yuan Tan PengTrans Looney Tuness.t.
26Joris NieuwenhuisDuvel - Tsingtaos.t.
27Dries Van GestelGrieg-Maersk+ 4'28
28Airidas VideikaDK Žalgiriss.t.
29Jonas RickaertAssa Abloys.t.
30Jan PolancDK Žalgiriss.t.
31Tim AriesenLotto-Calois.t.
32Jeremie La GrenadeSpecializeds.t.
33Sarris EvangelosBolt - Eestis.t.
34Amith Udaya KumaraSpecializeds.t.
35Karl Patrick LaukDK Žalgiriss.t.
36Nika SitchinavaDK Žalgiriss.t.
37Dorde DuricCedevitas.t.
38Magnus Bak KlarisGrieg-Maersks.t.
39Jasper De BuystBralirwa - Cegekas.t.
40Jenno BerckmoesLotto-Calois.t.
41Francesco Della LungaSparkNZ - Liquigas Pro Cyclings.t.
42Laurens SweeckMinionss.t.
43Tim Torn TeutenbergAssa Abloys.t.
44Marijn Van Den BergRabobanks.t.
45Clement VenturiniPeugeots.t.
46Laurenz RexDuvel - Tsingtaos.t.
47Fredrik DversnesGrieg-Maersks.t.
48Miha PoljanecCedevitas.t.
49Luca DresslerMinionss.t.
50Callum ThornleycycleYorkshire+ 4'55
51Ivan CentroneTrans Looney Tunes+ 5'44
52Driss El AlouaniLotto-Caloi+ 6'12
53Stan DewulfDuvel - Tsingtaos.t.
54Luis Esteban MurilloAssa Abloys.t.
55Tibor Del GrossoEthiopian Airliness.t.
56Aljaz JarcCedevitas.t.
57Christophe LaportePeugeots.t.
58Antoine HubycycleYorkshires.t.
59Samuel WatsonDuvel - Tsingtaos.t.
60Josh KenchSpecializeds.t.
61Aivaras MikutisDK Žalgiriss.t.
62Yanglem Rojit SinghMOL Cycling Teams.t.
63Vinicius RangelLotto-Calois.t.
64Paul PenhoëtBianchi Enels.t.
65Bernard NdunguMinionss.t.
66Jon BarrenetxeaLos Pollos Hermanoss.t.
67Thanawut SanikwathiEthiopian Airliness.t.
68Yevgeniy FedorovCedevita+ 8'49
69Wout Van AertLotto-Calois.t.
70Madis MihkelsBolt - Eestis.t.
71Martin SvrcekBolt - Eestis.t.
72Lukas Sulaj KloppenborgSpecializeds.t.
73Erik FetterDK Žalgiriss.t.
74Milan FretinMOL Cycling Teams.t.
75Arne MaritcycleYorkshires.t.
76Davide BallerinicycleYorkshire+ 9'31
77Achraf El-DoghmyEthiopian Airliness.t.
78Maurice BallerstedtcycleYorkshires.t.
79Kasper AndersencycleYorkshires.t.
80Marildo YzeirajMcCormick Pro Cyclings.t.
81Samuel MugishaBralirwa - Cegekas.t.
82Kim HeidukSparkNZ - Liquigas Pro Cyclings.t.
83Jakob SoderqvistLos Pollos Hermanoss.t.
84Mark DonovanPeugeots.t.
85Rick PluimersRabobanks.t.
86Lorenzo ConfortiSparkNZ - Liquigas Pro Cyclings.t.
87Kim Le CourtMOL Cycling Teams.t.
88Fred WrightCedevita+ 10'07
89Olivier Lecourt De BillotMinionss.t.
90Valentin Paret-PeintrePeugeot+ 11'08
91Cole KesslerMcCormick Pro Cyclings.t.
92Matteo MilanLos Pollos Hermanoss.t.
93Arvid De KleijnEthiopian Airliness.t.
94Radoslaw FratczakMOL Cycling Teams.t.
95Mads LandboEverestings.t.
96Edoardo SandriBianchi Enels.t.
97Yoel HabteabEthiopian Airliness.t.
98Sun ChangshengLotto-Calois.t.
99Noah RamsaySpecializeds.t.
100Yosukue MatsumotoAssa Abloys.t.
101Timo KielichRabobanks.t.
102Levente VaskoEverestings.t.
103Brandon RodriguezMcCormick Pro Cyclings.t.
104Alexander SalbyGrieg-Maersk+ 12'18
105Constantinos IoannouBianchi Enels.t.
106Matisse JulienSpecializeds.t.
107Michael LeonardBianchi Enels.t.
108Dionysos DouzasMOL Cycling Teams.t.
109Nicolas Alejandro CabreraMcCormick Pro Cyclings.t.
110Matic GroseljCedevitas.t.
111Dries De PooterSparkNZ - Liquigas Pro Cyclings.t.
112Axel van der TuukRabobanks.t.
113Willhelm WallinderSpecializeds.t.
114Marc SarreauGrieg-Maersks.t.
115Cesar David GuavitaMinions+ 13'44
116Axel KallbergPeugeots.t.
117Edgar Andres PinzonBolt - Eestis.t.
118Aurelien De ComarmondAssa Abloys.t.
119Thomas RevardMcCormick Pro Cyclings.t.
120Ronaldo Laitonjam SinghDK Žalgiriss.t.
121Aklilu ArefayneEthiopian Airliness.t.
122Vinicius Silva SantosLotto-Calois.t.
123Henri VandenabeeleMOL Cycling Teams.t.
124Matthew RiccitelloEverestings.t.
125Bostjan MurnTrans Looney Tuness.t.
126Nikiforos ArvanitouLos Pollos Hermanoss.t.
127Huub ArtzEverestings.t.
128Romeo QuicibalAssa Abloys.t.
129Lorenzo FortunatoBianchi Enel+ 15'17
130Jamie MeehanLotto-Calois.t.
131Carlos Antonio Torrico MenachioSparkNZ - Liquigas Pro Cycling+ 15'43
132Mateusz GajdulewiczBolt - Eestis.t.
133Ivan KiprutoEthiopian Airliness.t.
134Etienne TuyizereMinionss.t.
135Jinyang JuDuvel - Tsingtaos.t.
136Rino QuadrelliLos Pollos Hermanoss.t.
137Kiaan WattsSparkNZ - Liquigas Pro Cycling+ 17'40
138Nicolas GojkovicBralirwa - Cegekas.t.
139Oliver KnightRabobanks.t.
140Kiya RogoraEthiopian Airlines+ 18'06
141Mikel DemiriMOL Cycling Teams.t.
142Noah GraniganMcCormick Pro Cycling+ 20'00
143Camilo Andres GomezTrans Looney Tuness.t.
144Karlis KlismetsBolt - Eestis.t.
145Giulio PellizzariSparkNZ - Liquigas Pro Cyclings.t.
146Luca BagnaraLos Pollos Hermanoss.t.
147Malaika MwiguruEverestings.t.
148Gil GeldersEverestings.t.
149Aleks BechkovTrans Looney Tuness.t.
150Brieuc RollandPeugeots.t.
151Alexandre KesscycleYorkshire+ 21'50
152Vainqueur MasengeshoBralirwa - Cegekas.t.
153Dillon GearyLos Pollos Hermanoss.t.
154Cian UijtdebroeksDuvel - Tsingtaos.t.
155Finlay PickeringcycleYorkshires.t.
156Adam Holm JorgensenSpecializeds.t.
157Yikui NiuDuvel - Tsingtaos.t.
158James Morris BerroaAssa Abloys.t.
159Enzo PaleniMinions+ 22'35
160Fausto Agustin GomezMinions+ 23'25
161Maicol Adrian TabarezSparkNZ - Liquigas Pro Cycling+ 25'33
162Lucas LopesLos Pollos Hermanos+ 31'39
163Samuel NiyonkuruBralirwa - Cegeka+ 33'10
164Arno WallenbornPeugeots.t.

 
https://twitter.com/Mresuperstar
Jump to Forum:
Login
Username

Password



Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
Latest content
Screenshots
Continental teams (2)
Continental teams (2)
PCM09: General Screenshots
Fantasy Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet fighti... 28,276 PCM$
bullet Marcovdw 25,545 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 20,152 PCM$
bullet df_Trek 19,774 PCM$
bullet baseba... 17,239 PCM$

bullet Main Fantasy Betting page
bullet Rankings: Top 100
ManGame Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet Marcovdw 25,000 PCM$
bullet Ollfardh 24,090 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 19,800 PCM$
bullet df_Trek 17,920 PCM$
bullet Caspi 14,530 PCM$

bullet Main MG Betting page
bullet Get weekly MG PCM$
bullet Rankings: Top 100
Render time: 0.12 seconds