PCM.daily banner
26-01-2023 21:29
PCM.daily
Users Online
· Guests Online: 31

· Members Online: 0

· Total Members: 154,244
· Newest Member: alex1905
Donate
View Thread
PCM.daily » PCM.daily's Management Game » [Cont-Man-Game] HC/C1 Results
 Print Thread
Etoile de Besseges - Stage 5
mrlol
It's the final stage of the years Etoile de Besseges. It's only 91km, and in theory, the two hills could case Duran to lose his KOM jersey, but it's highly unlickly that will happen. The points jersey could be a close battle though, with Bewley(70pts) only having an 11 points lead over todays topfavourite Corioni(59ts).

Also, today is the first day Team Ultimate will be wearing their new jerseys:

i224.photobucket.com/albums/dd86/mrlol_pcm/bes50.png


Now, on to the race. Salgueiro, Munoz Giraldo, Butterfield and Neslon are in the break over the first KOM sprint, after they just dropped Vassdal. Walsleben and Harley are trying to bridge the gap as well. Eventually all three will reach the first groupe.

i224.photobucket.com/albums/dd86/mrlol_pcm/bes51.png


On the second hill, the two best climbers Munoz Giraldo and Salgueiro ride away from the rest of the break, while Vespa controls the gap at around 3 minutes. This means Duran keeps his KOM jersey!
In the downhill though, Walsleben, Butterfield and Nelson come back.

i224.photobucket.com/albums/dd86/mrlol_pcm/bes52.png


The break is caugth with 18km to go, just before the final intermediate sprint. Will we see which of the sprinters is looking good?

i224.photobucket.com/albums/dd86/mrlol_pcm/bes53.png


Who takes it? Jelloul, of Hoffman, who is coming faster from behind? Behind them, Giaux, Perez Arrieta and Swift battle for third place.

i224.photobucket.com/albums/dd86/mrlol_pcm/bes54.png


It's Jelloul who holds on before Hoffman and Perez Arrieta.

The sprinters now seem kind of tired, since at 4km to go, there still isnt a real train set up. Bongiorno cant follow his leadout man Galdos, and Swift gets a leadout from Tennant, who doesnt seem to be a great sprinter.

i224.photobucket.com/albums/dd86/mrlol_pcm/bes55.png


The sprint starts unorganized. Cunha is in front, together with Galdos and Bettini, who has Ventoso, Corioni, Swift and Trussov in his wheel.

i224.photobucket.com/albums/dd86/mrlol_pcm/bes56.png


It doesnt take long for Bettini to take the lead, and Ventoso get's alongside. In his wheel Giaux, Gaywood and Biondo joined the train.

i224.photobucket.com/albums/dd86/mrlol_pcm/bes57.png


Under the arch for the final km, it's Ventoso, Corioni and Bettini on the first row, with Swift right behind them.

i224.photobucket.com/albums/dd86/mrlol_pcm/bes58.png


And it's Corioni again for two victories in a row, and he's taken the points jersey with it! Ventoso hangs on to second and Swift pulls out the last podium spot.

i224.photobucket.com/albums/dd86/mrlol_pcm/bes59.png


In the back, though, Tom Last managed to crash on the finish line; At least you're on tv now!

i224.photobucket.com/albums/dd86/mrlol_pcm/bes591.png


Francesco Ginanni(Vespa-Caffrey's) wins the first Europeen race of the season, congratulations!

i224.photobucket.com/albums/dd86/mrlol_pcm/bes592.png
 
www.leoadriaansenfotografie.nl
mrlol
Stage results
1Claudio CorioniTeam Energie - Diesel2h08'48
2Francisco VentosoSantanders.t.
3Ben Swift100% MEs.t.
4Nikolai TrusovWiggle Pro Cycling Teams.t.
5Paolo BettiniVespa-Caffrey'ss.t.
6Maurizio BiondoTeam Energie - Diesels.t.
7Simon Gaywood100% MEs.t.
8Jean-Patrick NazonM&M Cyclings.t.
9Jérome GiauxWal-Mart Pro Cycling Teams.t.
10Igor AstarloaTeam Energie - Diesels.t.
11Victor Gomes ColinasSport Lisboa e Benfica - Michelins.t.
12Ruggero MarzoliEON Ruhrgass.t.
13Jakob FuglsangTeam LEGO - Capri-Sonnes.t.
14Francesco GinanniVespa-Caffrey'ss.t.
15Matteo PriamoEON Ruhrgass.t.
16Simone PonziWiggle Pro Cycling Teams.t.
17Stuart O'GradyTeam LEGO - Capri-Sonnes.t.
18Artjom TimofeevEON Ruhrgass.t.
19Mauro RichezeNespresso - SportZones.t.
20Pierrick FédrigoNespresso - SportZones.t.
21Adil JelloulNespresso - SportZones.t.
22Nolan HoffmanNespresso - SportZones.t.
23Klaas VantornoutTeam LEGO - Capri-Sonnes.t.
24Martijn MaaskantWal-Mart Pro Cycling Teams.t.
25Anthony CharteauEON Ruhrgass.t.
26Hugo SabidoWal-Mart Pro Cycling Teams.t.
27Daniele Di NucciM&M Cyclings.t.
28Tejay Van GarderenWal-Mart Pro Cycling Teams.t.
29Ruben BongiornoMoltenis.t.
30Marco Alexandre Ferreira CunhaTeam Energie - Diesels.t.
31Óscar GueraoSantanders.t.
32Alessandro ProniVespa-Caffrey'ss.t.
33Eric BaumannTeam LEGO - Capri-Sonnes.t.
34Jelle WallaysWal-Mart Pro Cycling Teams.t.
35Lorenzo BernucciVespa-Caffrey'ss.t.
36Aitor GaldosMoltenis.t.
37Bruno NevesSport Lisboa e Benfica - Michelins.t.
38Sam BewleyM&M Cyclings.t.
39Andrea TontiVespa-Caffrey'ss.t.
40Aitor Perez ArrietaSantanders.t.
41Andrew Tennant100% MEs.t.
42Edwin Parra BustamanteM&M Cyclings.t.
43Daniele RattoWiggle Pro Cycling Teams.t.
44Nicolas PortalNespresso - SportZones.t.
45Jure GolcerNespresso - SportZones.t.
46Paolo ScarponiWiggle Pro Cycling Teams.t.
47Ivan RovnyWiggle Pro Cycling Teams.t.
48Matt Booth100% MEs.t.
49Mickaël DelageEON Ruhrgass.t.
50Bert De WaeleMoltenis.t.
51Nicolas Roche100% MEs.t.
52Evgeni PetrovWal-Mart Pro Cycling Teams.t.
53Jurgen VandenbroeckMoltenis.t.
54Francisco Javier EcharriSantanders.t.
55Julian David Muñoz GiraldoEON Ruhrgass.t.
56Aleksandr KuchinskiEON Ruhrgass.t.
57Chris Froome100% MEs.t.
58Andrea PagotoVespa-Caffrey'ss.t.
59David BoucherMoltenis.t.
60Mattia GavazziVespa-Caffrey'ss.t.
61Pedro Merino CriadoSantanders.t.
62Tiago MachadoSport Lisboa e Benfica - Michelins.t.
63Tyler ButterfieldWal-Mart Pro Cycling Teams.t.
64Philipp WalslebenTeam LEGO - Capri-Sonnes.t.
65Ronan Van ZandbeekTeam Ultimates.t.
66Kevin EeckhoutTeam Ultimates.t.
67Massimo IannettiM&M Cyclings.t.
68Frederik WillemsMoltenis.t.
69Jonathan Tiernan-LockeTHE CONTROL TEAMs.t.
70Matt RoweWiggle Pro Cycling Teams.t.
71Richard Cleaver100% MEs.t.
72Michel SibillaNespresso - SportZones.t.
73Francisco ColoradoSport Lisboa e Benfica - Michelins.t.
74Enrique SalgueiroSport Lisboa e Benfica - Michelins.t.
75James McCallumNokia-Nikes.t.
76Kristian HouseTHE CONTROL TEAMs.t.
77Pavel KorzhTeam Ultimates.t.
78Ricardo MartinsSport Lisboa e Benfica - Michelins.t.
79Maciej UlanowskiTeam Ultimates.t.
80Luca MazzantiMoltenis.t.
81Ananias AnaniasTHE CONTROL TEAMs.t.
82Yannick StoltzTeam Ultimates.t.
83Tony GallopinNokia-Nikes.t.
84Tom LastNokia-Nikes.t.
85Peter WilliamsTHE CONTROL TEAMs.t.
86Arkaitz DuránSantanders.t.
87Shaun HiggersonNokia-Nikes.t.
88Jesus Del NeroSantanders.t.
89Ben GastauerNokia-Nikes.t.
90Richard TanguyWiggle Pro Cycling Team+ 1'41
91Yoann BagotTeam Energie - Diesels.t.
92Jíri HochmannTeam LEGO - Capri-Sonnes.t.
93Emiliano RodomontiTeam Energie - Diesels.t.
94Rui PintoSport Lisboa e Benfica - Michelins.t.
95Davronjan ShatskikhM&M Cyclings.t.
96Ricki NelsonM&M Cycling+ 3'41
97Deni RizioTeam Ultimates.t.
98Daniel ThorsenTeam LEGO - Capri-Sonnes.t.
99Lennie KirkNokia-Nikes.t.
100Paulo Lucas MartinsTeam Energie - Diesels.t.
101Ken Sebastian VassdålTeam Ultimates.t.
102Ronald HarveyNokia-Nike+ 4'21



Final GC
1Francesco GinanniVespa-Caffrey's14h19'57
2Francisco VentosoSantander+ 18
3Jurgen VandenbroeckMolteni+ 26
4Sam BewleyM&M Cycling+ 30
5Pierrick FédrigoNespresso - SportZone+ 1'10
6Tejay Van GarderenWal-Mart Pro Cycling Teams.t.
7Nicolas Roche100% MEs.t.
8Simon Gaywood100% ME+ 1'45
9Andrea PagotoVespa-Caffrey's+ 1'47
10Luca MazzantiMolteni+ 1'49
11Francisco ColoradoSport Lisboa e Benfica - Michelins.t.
12Claudio CorioniTeam Energie - Diesel+ 2'02
13Paolo ScarponiWiggle Pro Cycling Team+ 2'13
14Ben GastauerNokia-Nikes.t.
15Igor AstarloaTeam Energie - Diesel+ 2'17
16Ivan RovnyWiggle Pro Cycling Teams.t.
17Nolan HoffmanNespresso - SportZone+ 2'38
18Matteo PriamoEON Ruhrgas+ 2'42
19Jérome GiauxWal-Mart Pro Cycling Team+ 2'46
20Maurizio BiondoTeam Energie - Diesels.t.
21Ben Swift100% MEs.t.
22Bruno NevesSport Lisboa e Benfica - Michelins.t.
23Adil JelloulNespresso - SportZone+ 2'48
24Hugo SabidoWal-Mart Pro Cycling Teams.t.
25Massimo IannettiM&M Cycling+ 2'50
26Chris Froome100% MEs.t.
27Aitor Perez ArrietaSantander+ 2'52
28Yannick StoltzTeam Ultimates.t.
29Tom LastNokia-Nikes.t.
30Paolo BettiniVespa-Caffrey's+ 2'54
31Lorenzo BernucciVespa-Caffrey'ss.t.
32Mauro RichezeNespresso - SportZones.t.
33Simone PonziWiggle Pro Cycling Teams.t.
34Jean-Patrick NazonM&M Cyclings.t.
35Martijn MaaskantWal-Mart Pro Cycling Teams.t.
36Bert De WaeleMoltenis.t.
37Jelle WallaysWal-Mart Pro Cycling Teams.t.
38Alessandro ProniVespa-Caffrey'ss.t.
39Andrew Tennant100% MEs.t.
40Mickaël DelageEON Ruhrgass.t.
41Pedro Merino CriadoSantanders.t.
42Edwin Parra BustamanteM&M Cyclings.t.
43Nicolas PortalNespresso - SportZones.t.
44Andrea TontiVespa-Caffrey'ss.t.
45Francisco Javier EcharriSantanders.t.
46Jure GolcerNespresso - SportZones.t.
47Ruggero MarzoliEON Ruhrgass.t.
48Anthony CharteauEON Ruhrgass.t.
49James McCallumNokia-Nikes.t.
50Marco Alexandre Ferreira CunhaTeam Energie - Diesels.t.
51Julian David Muñoz GiraldoEON Ruhrgass.t.
52Evgeni PetrovWal-Mart Pro Cycling Teams.t.
53Frederik WillemsMoltenis.t.
54David BoucherMoltenis.t.
55Jesus Del NeroSantanders.t.
56Tiago MachadoSport Lisboa e Benfica - Michelins.t.
57Arkaitz DuránSantanders.t.
58Tony GallopinNokia-Nikes.t.
59Enrique SalgueiroSport Lisboa e Benfica - Michelins.t.
60Aleksandr KuchinskiEON Ruhrgass.t.
61Matt Booth100% MEs.t.
62Jonathan Tiernan-LockeTHE CONTROL TEAMs.t.
63Ananias AnaniasTHE CONTROL TEAMs.t.
64Matt RoweWiggle Pro Cycling Team+ 3'52
65Peter WilliamsTHE CONTROL TEAMs.t.
66Richard TanguyWiggle Pro Cycling Team+ 4'35
67Yoann BagotTeam Energie - Diesels.t.
68Eric BaumannTeam LEGO - Capri-Sonne+ 5'38
69Ricardo MartinsSport Lisboa e Benfica - Michelin+ 5'48
70Michel SibillaNespresso - SportZone+ 5'50
71Kristian HouseTHE CONTROL TEAMs.t.
72Maciej UlanowskiTeam Ultimate+ 6'02
73Ruben BongiornoMolteni+ 6'14
74Aitor GaldosMoltenis.t.
75Victor Gomes ColinasSport Lisboa e Benfica - Michelins.t.
76Óscar GueraoSantanders.t.
77Daniele Di NucciM&M Cyclings.t.
78Ronan Van ZandbeekTeam Ultimates.t.
79Kevin EeckhoutTeam Ultimates.t.
80Pavel KorzhTeam Ultimates.t.
81Shaun HiggersonNokia-Nike+ 6'32
82Jakob FuglsangTeam LEGO - Capri-Sonne+ 7'30
83Stuart O'GradyTeam LEGO - Capri-Sonne+ 7'34
84Daniele RattoWiggle Pro Cycling Teams.t.
85Klaas VantornoutTeam LEGO - Capri-Sonnes.t.
86Philipp WalslebenTeam LEGO - Capri-Sonnes.t.
87Richard Cleaver100% ME+ 7'47
88Rui PintoSport Lisboa e Benfica - Michelin+ 7'55
89Tyler ButterfieldWal-Mart Pro Cycling Team+ 8'25
90Nikolai TrusovWiggle Pro Cycling Team+ 9'26
91Artjom TimofeevEON Ruhrgas+ 9'52
92Daniel ThorsenTeam LEGO - Capri-Sonne+ 11'15
93Deni RizioTeam Ultimates.t.
94Ken Sebastian VassdålTeam Ultimates.t.
95Mattia GavazziVespa-Caffrey's+ 12'14
96Davronjan ShatskikhM&M Cycling+ 12'48
97Emiliano RodomontiTeam Energie - Diesel+ 14'43
98Paulo Lucas MartinsTeam Energie - Diesels.t.
99Ricki NelsonM&M Cycling+ 18'19
100Jíri HochmannTeam LEGO - Capri-Sonne+ 19'03
101Ronald HarveyNokia-Nike+ 20'59
102Lennie KirkNokia-Nike+ 26'32



Points
1Claudio CorioniTeam Energie - Diesel84
2Sam BewleyM&M Cycling70
3Francisco VentosoSantander54
4Nolan HoffmanNespresso - SportZone42
5Nikolai TrusovWiggle Pro Cycling Team40
6Francesco GinanniVespa-Caffrey's30
7Jérome GiauxWal-Mart Pro Cycling Team29
8Simon Gaywood100% ME28
9Maurizio BiondoTeam Energie - Diesel26
10Ruben BongiornoMolteni23
11Matteo PriamoEON Ruhrgas21
12Jurgen VandenbroeckMolteni20
13Ben Swift100% ME20
14Eric BaumannTeam LEGO - Capri-Sonne17
15Tejay Van GarderenWal-Mart Pro Cycling Team16
16Bruno NevesSport Lisboa e Benfica - Michelin16
17Adil JelloulNespresso - SportZone14
18Victor Gomes ColinasSport Lisboa e Benfica - Michelin14
19Aitor GaldosMolteni13
20Pierrick FédrigoNespresso - SportZone12
21Paolo BettiniVespa-Caffrey's12
22James McCallumNokia-Nike12
23Maciej UlanowskiTeam Ultimate12
24Lorenzo BernucciVespa-Caffrey's10
25Mattia GavazziVespa-Caffrey's10
26Nicolas Roche100% ME9
27Andrea PagotoVespa-Caffrey's9
28Igor AstarloaTeam Energie - Diesel9
29Jean-Patrick NazonM&M Cycling9
30Mickaël DelageEON Ruhrgas9
31Ruggero MarzoliEON Ruhrgas9
32Daniel ThorsenTeam LEGO - Capri-Sonne9
33Paolo ScarponiWiggle Pro Cycling Team8
34Jakob FuglsangTeam LEGO - Capri-Sonne7
35Francisco ColoradoSport Lisboa e Benfica - Michelin6
36Hugo SabidoWal-Mart Pro Cycling Team6
37Aitor Perez ArrietaSantander6
38Mauro RichezeNespresso - SportZone6
39Luca MazzantiMolteni5
40Ben GastauerNokia-Nike5
41Martijn MaaskantWal-Mart Pro Cycling Team5
42Jíri HochmannTeam LEGO - Capri-Sonne5
43Massimo IannettiM&M Cycling4
44Chris Froome100% ME4
45Ivan RovnyWiggle Pro Cycling Team2
46Yannick StoltzTeam Ultimate2
47Tom LastNokia-Nike2
48Ricki NelsonM&M Cycling1



KOM
1Arkaitz DuránSantander38
2Ben GastauerNokia-Nike32
3Luca MazzantiMolteni26
4Tom LastNokia-Nike24
5Simon Gaywood100% ME20
6Andrea PagotoVespa-Caffrey's20
7Paolo ScarponiWiggle Pro Cycling Team16
8Chris Froome100% ME16
9Maciej UlanowskiTeam Ultimate14
10Hugo SabidoWal-Mart Pro Cycling Team12
11Enrique SalgueiroSport Lisboa e Benfica - Michelin12
12Jakob FuglsangTeam LEGO - Capri-Sonne10
13Massimo IannettiM&M Cycling8
14Julian David Muñoz GiraldoEON Ruhrgas8
15Ivan RovnyWiggle Pro Cycling Team6
16Matt RoweWiggle Pro Cycling Team6
17Francesco GinanniVespa-Caffrey's4
18Mickaël DelageEON Ruhrgas4
19Ricardo MartinsSport Lisboa e Benfica - Michelin4
20Igor AstarloaTeam Energie - Diesel2
21Yannick StoltzTeam Ultimate2
22Eric BaumannTeam LEGO - Capri-Sonne2
23Tyler ButterfieldWal-Mart Pro Cycling Team2
24Ricki NelsonM&M Cycling2



Young rider
1Francesco GinanniVespa-Caffrey's14h19'57 (1)
2Sam BewleyM&M Cycling+ 30 (2)
3Tejay Van GarderenWal-Mart Pro Cycling Team+ 1'10 (3)
4Nicolas Roche100% ME+ 1'10 (4)
5Andrea PagotoVespa-Caffrey's+ 1'47 (5)
6Paolo ScarponiWiggle Pro Cycling Team+ 2'13 (6)
7Ben GastauerNokia-Nike+ 2'13 (7)
8Ivan RovnyWiggle Pro Cycling Team+ 2'17 (8)
9Nolan HoffmanNespresso - SportZone+ 2'38 (9)
10Jérome GiauxWal-Mart Pro Cycling Team+ 2'46 (10)
11Ben Swift100% ME+ 2'46 (11)
12Chris Froome100% ME+ 2'50 (12)
13Yannick StoltzTeam Ultimate+ 2'52 (13)
14Tom LastNokia-Nike+ 2'52 (14)
15Mauro RichezeNespresso - SportZone+ 2'54 (15)
16Simone PonziWiggle Pro Cycling Team+ 2'54 (16)
17Jelle WallaysWal-Mart Pro Cycling Team+ 2'54 (17)
18Andrew Tennant100% ME+ 2'54 (18)
19Mickaël DelageEON Ruhrgas+ 2'54 (19)
20Pedro Merino CriadoSantander+ 2'54 (20)
21Edwin Parra BustamanteM&M Cycling+ 2'54 (21)
22Francisco Javier EcharriSantander+ 2'54 (22)
23Marco Alexandre Ferreira CunhaTeam Energie - Diesel+ 2'54 (23)
24Tiago MachadoSport Lisboa e Benfica - Michelin+ 2'54 (24)
25Arkaitz DuránSantander+ 2'54 (25)
26Tony GallopinNokia-Nike+ 2'54 (26)
27Matt Booth100% ME+ 2'54 (27)
28Jonathan Tiernan-LockeTHE CONTROL TEAM+ 2'54 (28)
29Ananias AnaniasTHE CONTROL TEAM+ 2'54 (29)
30Matt RoweWiggle Pro Cycling Team+ 3'52 (30)
31Peter WilliamsTHE CONTROL TEAM+ 3'52 (31)
32Richard TanguyWiggle Pro Cycling Team+ 4'35 (32)
33Yoann BagotTeam Energie - Diesel+ 4'35 (33)
34Michel SibillaNespresso - SportZone+ 5'50 (34)
35Maciej UlanowskiTeam Ultimate+ 6'02 (35)
36Óscar GueraoSantander+ 6'14 (36)
37Ronan Van ZandbeekTeam Ultimate+ 6'14 (37)
38Kevin EeckhoutTeam Ultimate+ 6'14 (38)
39Pavel KorzhTeam Ultimate+ 6'14 (39)
40Shaun HiggersonNokia-Nike+ 6'32 (40)
41Jakob FuglsangTeam LEGO - Capri-Sonne+ 7'30 (41)
42Daniele RattoWiggle Pro Cycling Team+ 7'34 (42)
43Philipp WalslebenTeam LEGO - Capri-Sonne+ 7'34 (43)
44Richard Cleaver100% ME+ 7'47 (44)
45Nikolai TrusovWiggle Pro Cycling Team+ 9'26 (45)
46Artjom TimofeevEON Ruhrgas+ 9'52 (46)
47Daniel ThorsenTeam LEGO - Capri-Sonne+ 11'15 (47)
48Deni RizioTeam Ultimate+ 11'15 (48)
49Ken Sebastian VassdålTeam Ultimate+ 11'15 (49)
50Davronjan ShatskikhM&M Cycling+ 12'48 (50)
51Emiliano RodomontiTeam Energie - Diesel+ 14'43 (51)
52Paulo Lucas MartinsTeam Energie - Diesel+ 14'43 (52)
53Ricki NelsonM&M Cycling+ 18'19 (53)
54Jíri HochmannTeam LEGO - Capri-Sonne+ 19'03 (54)
55Ronald HarveyNokia-Nike+ 20'59 (55)
56Lennie KirkNokia-Nike+ 26'32 (56)



Teams
1Vespa-Caffrey's43h04'54 (1)
2Molteni+ 18 (2)
3100% ME+ 50 (3)
4Santander+ 1'23 (4)
5Wal-Mart Pro Cycling Team+ 1'55 (5)
6Nespresso - SportZone+ 1'55 (6)
7M&M Cycling+ 1'55 (7)
8Wiggle Pro Cycling Team+ 2'25 (8)
9Sport Lisboa e Benfica - Michelin+ 2'34 (9)
10Team Energie - Diesel+ 3'02 (10)
11Nokia-Nike+ 3'02 (11)
12EON Ruhrgas+ 3'39 (12)
13THE CONTROL TEAM+ 4'37 (13)
14Team Ultimate+ 10'19 (14)
15Team LEGO - Capri-Sonne+ 15'55 (15)

Edited by Roman on 18-10-2016 03:20
 
www.leoadriaansenfotografie.nl
Jump to Forum:
Similar Threads
Thread Forum Replies Last Post
Vuelta a Espana - Stage 11 [Man-Game] Results PT/PTHC 1 26-01-2023 19:21
Int. Osterreich Rundfahrt - Stage 5 [Cont-Man-Game] HC/C1 Results 1 26-01-2023 17:21
Tour du Faso - Stage 3 [Cont-Man-Game] C2HC/C2 Results 1 26-01-2023 16:31
Vuelta a Espana - Stage 10 [Man-Game] Results PT/PTHC 1 25-01-2023 21:10
Int. Osterreich Rundfahrt - Stage 4 [Cont-Man-Game] HC/C1 Results 1 25-01-2023 20:20
Login
Username

Password



Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
Latest content
Screenshots
Poor rider...
Poor rider...
PCM09: Funny Screenshots
Fantasy Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet fighti... 9,076 PCM$
bullet df_Trek 8,074 PCM$
bullet Marcovdw 5,845 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 4,752 PCM$
bullet dominox 4,734 PCM$

bullet Main Fantasy Betting page
bullet Rankings: Top 100
ManGame Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet df_Trek 6,120 PCM$
bullet Ollfardh 6,090 PCM$
bullet Marcovdw 5,300 PCM$
bullet dominox 4,735 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 4,700 PCM$

bullet Main MG Betting page
bullet Get weekly MG PCM$
bullet Rankings: Top 100
Render time: 0.43 seconds