PCM.daily banner
04-10-2022 04:52
PCM.daily
Users Online
· Guests Online: 37

· Members Online: 0

· Total Members: 153,001
· Newest Member: danielusa0106
Donate
View Thread
PCM.daily » PCM Stories & Story Games » Story Games
 Print Thread
ICL21 - Results
Shonak
Istrian Spring Trophy


i.imgur.com/8McFO2G.png
i.imgur.com/fAFEboH.png
i.imgur.com/cCWODdy.png
i.imgur.com/6p1tOBc.png

stage 1
Spoiler
"
imgur.com/p5JgDsy.jpg


1Ivar SlikZiggo8'29
2Tanel KangertDFK PanevńóŇĺys+ 4
3Moreno Moser√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 6
4Luke DurbridgeLa Vie Claire+ 7
5Ruud CremersProximus Cycling Team+ 9
6Alexis Gougeard√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
7Anthony DesjardinsGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
8Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Team+ 10
9Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
10Jasha S√ľtterlin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 12
11Yoann Paillot√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
12Nathan BrownDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
13Enrique SanzEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
14Anthony RouxEuskaltel - Elior+ 13
15Chris BartonShell Pro Cyclings.t.
16Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahns.t.
17Romain Hardy√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 14
18Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
19Nelson OliveiraMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 15
20José GonçalvesMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
21Zolt√°n KonczBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 16
22Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
23Philippe OusemaneDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
24Marcus ChristieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
25Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
26James PiccoliLa Vie Claire+ 17
27Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadi+ 18
28Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadis.t.
29Rein Taaram√§eDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
30Victór AlcarazEuskaltel - Elior+ 19
31Daan OlivierZiggos.t.
32Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 20
33Michael BoroŇ°Millenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
34Mieszko BulikDFK PanevńóŇĺys+ 21
35Ramon CarreteroLa Vie Claires.t.
36Viktor KarpatiBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
37Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadis.t.
38Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team+ 22
39Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
40Edward TheunsProximus Cycling Team+ 23
41Esteban ChavesDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
42Tighearnach McCalmontGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
43Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Teams.t.
44Jakub VeceraLa Vie Claire+ 24
45David TwingDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
46Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cyclings.t.
47Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
48Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
49Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 25
50Nino HonighDeutsche Bahns.t.
51Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Team+ 26
52Hiroki NishimuraICBC Cycling Teams.t.
53Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
54Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling+ 27
55Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
56Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
57Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
58Frerk ZinglerCredit Suisses.t.
59Samuel WillemsFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 28
60Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
61Pello BilbaoEuskaltel - Elior+ 30
62Massimo CarilloCredit Suisses.t.
63Micha√ęl BaerCredit Suisses.t.
64Lewis PughBosch Cycling Teams.t.
65Kirill MakukhinDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
66Adam BlytheShell Pro Cyclings.t.
67Jeroen MeijersProximus Cycling Teams.t.
68Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 31
69Sebastian SchönbergerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
70Gideoni MonteiroMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
71Robert LumleyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
72Unai ArranzEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
73Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
74Jean-Pascal SabyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
75Simon PellaudCredit Suisse+ 32
76Dennis CoenenZiggos.t.
77Leo ClinckDeutsche Bahns.t.
78Tiesj BenootProximus Cycling Teams.t.
79Quinten de LaetProximus Cycling Teams.t.
80Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadi+ 33
81Evaldas SiskeviciusDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
82Stan WijkelProximus Cycling Teams.t.
83Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
84Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
85Gerard LingDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
86Richard FreiCredit Suisses.t.
87Simon SteinerCredit Suisse+ 34
88Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadis.t.
89Piotr HavikProximus Cycling Teams.t.
90Felix SchönbachBosch Cycling Teams.t.
91Joshua BerryShell Pro Cyclings.t.
92Rens BlomZiggos.t.
93Thomas BonninLa Vie Claires.t.
94Susumu YamazakiDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
95Floris SmeyersDeutsche Bahn+ 35
96Jo√£o SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
97Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadis.t.
98Arthur Vichot√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 36
99Geoffrey RazicFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
100Yannick MartinezEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
101Anthony TelfairShell Pro Cyclings.t.
102Gerg√∂ KissDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
103Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
104Peter Bar√°thPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
105Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi+ 37
106Sjoerd KouwenhovenLa Vie Claires.t.
107Florian L√ľttkenhausDeutsche Bahn+ 38
108Luke Grivell-MellorLa Vie Claires.t.
109Luis Miguel Alem√°nFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
110Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Team+ 39
111Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
112Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
113Johan BabeyDeutsche Bahns.t.
114Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 40
115Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
116Finn LathanBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
117Anthony HubertZiggo+ 41
118Lars RupfBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
119Kevin WalshawBosch Cycling Team+ 42
120Charles LoganDe Stijl Cycling+ 43
121Bekim UdovicDe Stijl Cycling+ 46
122Daniel JensenPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
123Dazbog VukovińáPodravka Cycling Team+ 47
124Robert FrohnDeutsche Bahn+ 49
125Jovan Pavlovic-+ 1'02

General Classification
1Ivar SlikZiggo8'29
2Tanel KangertDFK PanevńóŇĺys+ 4
3Moreno Moser√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 6
4Luke DurbridgeLa Vie Claire+ 7
5Ruud CremersProximus Cycling Team+ 9
6Alexis Gougeard√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
7Anthony DesjardinsGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
8Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Team+ 10
9Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
10Jasha S√ľtterlin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 12
11Yoann Paillot√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
12Nathan BrownDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
13Enrique SanzEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
14Anthony RouxEuskaltel - Elior+ 13
15Chris BartonShell Pro Cyclings.t.
16Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahns.t.
17Romain Hardy√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 14
18Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
19Nelson OliveiraMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 15
20José GonçalvesMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
21Zolt√°n KonczBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 16
22Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
23Philippe OusemaneDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
24Marcus ChristieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
25Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
26James PiccoliLa Vie Claire+ 17
27Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadi+ 18
28Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadis.t.
29Rein Taaram√§eDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
30Victór AlcarazEuskaltel - Elior+ 19
31Daan OlivierZiggos.t.
32Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 20
33Michael BoroŇ°Millenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
34Mieszko BulikDFK PanevńóŇĺys+ 21
35Ramon CarreteroLa Vie Claires.t.
36Viktor KarpatiBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
37Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadis.t.
38Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team+ 22
39Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
40Edward TheunsProximus Cycling Team+ 23
41Esteban ChavesDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
42Tighearnach McCalmontGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
43Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Teams.t.
44Jakub VeceraLa Vie Claire+ 24
45David TwingDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
46Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cyclings.t.
47Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
48Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
49Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 25
50Nino HonighDeutsche Bahns.t.
51Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Team+ 26
52Hiroki NishimuraICBC Cycling Teams.t.
53Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
54Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling+ 27
55Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
56Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
57Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
58Frerk ZinglerCredit Suisses.t.
59Samuel WillemsFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 28
60Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
61Pello BilbaoEuskaltel - Elior+ 30
62Massimo CarilloCredit Suisses.t.
63Micha√ęl BaerCredit Suisses.t.
64Lewis PughBosch Cycling Teams.t.
65Kirill MakukhinDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
66Adam BlytheShell Pro Cyclings.t.
67Jeroen MeijersProximus Cycling Teams.t.
68Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 31
69Sebastian SchönbergerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
70Gideoni MonteiroMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
71Robert LumleyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
72Unai ArranzEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
73Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
74Jean-Pascal SabyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
75Simon PellaudCredit Suisse+ 32
76Dennis CoenenZiggos.t.
77Leo ClinckDeutsche Bahns.t.
78Tiesj BenootProximus Cycling Teams.t.
79Quinten de LaetProximus Cycling Teams.t.
80Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadi+ 33
81Evaldas SiskeviciusDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
82Stan WijkelProximus Cycling Teams.t.
83Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
84Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
85Gerard LingDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
86Richard FreiCredit Suisses.t.
87Simon SteinerCredit Suisse+ 34
88Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadis.t.
89Piotr HavikProximus Cycling Teams.t.
90Felix SchönbachBosch Cycling Teams.t.
91Joshua BerryShell Pro Cyclings.t.
92Rens BlomZiggos.t.
93Thomas BonninLa Vie Claires.t.
94Susumu YamazakiDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
95Floris SmeyersDeutsche Bahn+ 35
96Jo√£o SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
97Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadis.t.
98Arthur Vichot√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 36
99Geoffrey RazicFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
100Yannick MartinezEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
101Anthony TelfairShell Pro Cyclings.t.
102Gerg√∂ KissDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
103Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
104Peter Bar√°thPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
105Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi+ 37
106Sjoerd KouwenhovenLa Vie Claires.t.
107Florian L√ľttkenhausDeutsche Bahn+ 38
108Luke Grivell-MellorLa Vie Claires.t.
109Luis Miguel Alem√°nFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
110Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Team+ 39
111Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
112Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
113Johan BabeyDeutsche Bahns.t.
114Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 40
115Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
116Finn LathanBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
117Anthony HubertZiggo+ 41
118Lars RupfBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
119Kevin WalshawBosch Cycling Team+ 42
120Charles LoganDe Stijl Cycling+ 43
121Bekim UdovicDe Stijl Cycling+ 46
122Daniel JensenPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
123Dazbog VukovińáPodravka Cycling Team+ 47
124Robert FrohnDeutsche Bahn+ 49
125Jovan Pavlovic-+ 1'02

Points Classification
1Ivar SlikZiggo15
2Tanel KangertDFK PanevńóŇĺys12
3Moreno Moser√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot10
4Luke DurbridgeLa Vie Claire8
5Ruud CremersProximus Cycling Team6
6Alexis Gougeard√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot5
7Anthony DesjardinsGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry4
8Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Team3
9Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team2
10Jasha S√ľtterlin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot1

Mountains Classification

U25 Classification
1Zolt√°n KonczBora - Argon18 Development Team8'45 (1)
2Philippe OusemaneDe Stijl Cycling+ 0 (2)
3Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi+ 2 (3)
4Viktor KarpatiBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 5 (4)
5Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 6 (5)
6David TwingDe Stijl Cycling+ 8 (6)
7Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 8 (7)
8Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 11 (8)
9Frerk ZinglerCredit Suisse+ 11 (9)
10Samuel WillemsFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 12 (10)

Teams Classification
1√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot25'54 (1)
2DFK PanevńóŇĺys+ 7 (2)
3ICBC Cycling Team+ 13 (3)
4Euskaltel - Elior+ 17 (4)
5La Vie Claire+ 18 (5)
6Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 21 (6)
7Millenium - LATAM Airlines+ 23 (7)
8Ziggo+ 24 (8)
9Shell Pro Cycling+ 26 (9)
10Santos - Euskadi+ 30 (10)

"


stage 2
Spoiler
"
imgur.com/xen6gJL.jpg


1Moreno Moser√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot3h29'25
2Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadis.t.
3Michael BoroŇ°Millenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
4Daan OlivierZiggo+ 37
5Joshua BerryShell Pro Cyclings.t.
6Pello BilbaoEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
7Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
8Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
9Hiroki NishimuraICBC Cycling Teams.t.
10Edward TheunsProximus Cycling Team+ 1'01
11Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi+ 1'15
12Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
13Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
14Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
15Arthur Vichot√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
16Luke DurbridgeLa Vie Claires.t.
17Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
18Alexis Gougeard√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
19Jo√£o SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
20Esteban ChavesDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
21Ivar SlikZiggos.t.
22Leo ClinckDeutsche Bahn+ 1'58
23Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Teams.t.
24Gerg√∂ KissDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
25Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Teams.t.
26Nelson OliveiraMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
27Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
28Unai ArranzEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
29Romain Hardy√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
30Evaldas SiskeviciusDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
31Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
32Simon SteinerCredit Suisses.t.
33Mieszko BulikDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
34Tiesj BenootProximus Cycling Teams.t.
35Enrique SanzEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
36Thomas BonninLa Vie Claires.t.
37Jasha S√ľtterlin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
38Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
39Stan WijkelProximus Cycling Teams.t.
40Tanel KangertDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
41Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadis.t.
42Adam BlytheShell Pro Cyclings.t.
43Luis Miguel Alem√°nFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
44Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Team+ 2'28
45Nino HonighDeutsche Bahns.t.
46Samuel WillemsFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
47Victór AlcarazEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
48Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
49Jeroen MeijersProximus Cycling Teams.t.
50Yoann Paillot√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
51Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cyclings.t.
52Nathan BrownDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
53Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
54Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
55Geoffrey RazicFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
56Chris BartonShell Pro Cyclings.t.
57Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadis.t.
58José GonçalvesMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
59Piotr HavikProximus Cycling Teams.t.
60Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
61Anthony RouxEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
62Quinten de LaetProximus Cycling Teams.t.
63Elia VivianiShell Pro Cyclings.t.
64Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
65Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
66Massimo CarilloCredit Suisses.t.
67Sjoerd KouwenhovenLa Vie Claires.t.
68Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
69Tighearnach McCalmontGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
70Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahns.t.
71Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
72Bekim UdovicDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
73Anthony HubertZiggos.t.
74Kevin WalshawBosch Cycling Teams.t.
75Sebastian SchönbergerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
76Anthony TelfairShell Pro Cyclings.t.
77Rens BlomZiggos.t.
78Zolt√°n KonczBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
79Micha√ęl BaerCredit Suisses.t.
80Simon PellaudCredit Suisses.t.
81Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
82Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadis.t.
83Ruud CremersProximus Cycling Teams.t.
84Floris SmeyersDeutsche Bahns.t.
85Marcus ChristieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
86Ramon CarreteroLa Vie Claires.t.
87Dennis CoenenZiggos.t.
88Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
89Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
90Gideoni MonteiroMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
91Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
92Felix SchönbachBosch Cycling Teams.t.
93Richard FreiCredit Suisses.t.
94Viktor KarpatiBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
95James PiccoliLa Vie Claires.t.
96Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
97Lewis PughBosch Cycling Teams.t.
98Johan BabeyDeutsche Bahns.t.
99Jean-Pascal SabyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
100Frerk ZinglerCredit Suisses.t.
101Kirill MakukhinDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
102Gerard LingDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
103Yannick MartinezEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
104David TwingDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
105Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
106Luke Grivell-MellorLa Vie Claires.t.
107Peter Bar√°thPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
108Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
109Charles LoganDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
110Susumu YamazakiDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
111Robert LumleyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
112Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
113Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
114Philippe OusemaneDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
115Anthony DesjardinsGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
116Finn LathanBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 3'38
117Daniel JensenPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
118Jakub VeceraLa Vie Claires.t.
119Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Team+ 4'23
120Rein Taaram√§eDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
121Florian L√ľttkenhausDeutsche Bahn+ 4'44
122Robert FrohnDeutsche Bahn+ 5'46
123Dazbog VukovińáPodravka Cycling Team+ 7'33
124Lars RupfBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 9'20

General Classification
1Moreno Moser√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot3h37'50
2Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadi+ 19
3Michael BoroŇ°Millenium - LATAM Airlines+ 20
4Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team+ 55
5Daan OlivierZiggo+ 1'00
6Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team+ 1'05
7Hiroki NishimuraICBC Cycling Team+ 1'07
8Pello BilbaoEuskaltel - Elior+ 1'11
9Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling+ 1'15
10Ivar SlikZiggo+ 1'19
11Luke DurbridgeLa Vie Claire+ 1'26
12Alexis Gougeard√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1'28
13Edward TheunsProximus Cycling Teams.t.
14Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi+ 1'37
15Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'41
16Esteban ChavesDFK PanevńóŇĺys+ 1'42
17Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 1'44
18Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1'46
19Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadi+ 1'52
20Jo√£o SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 1'54
21Arthur Vichot√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1'55
22Tanel KangertDFK PanevńóŇĺys+ 2'06
23Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Team+ 2'12
24Jasha S√ľtterlin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'14
25Enrique SanzEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
26Romain Hardy√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'16
27Nelson OliveiraMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 2'17
28Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team+ 2'18
29Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadi+ 2'20
30Mieszko BulikDFK PanevńóŇĺys+ 2'23
31Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team+ 2'24
32Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Team+ 2'25
33Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling+ 2'32
34Unai ArranzEuskaltel - Elior+ 2'33
35Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
36Leo ClinckDeutsche Bahn+ 2'34
37Tiesj BenootProximus Cycling Teams.t.
38Evaldas SiskeviciusDFK PanevńóŇĺys+ 2'35
39Stan WijkelProximus Cycling Teams.t.
40Simon SteinerCredit Suisse+ 2'36
41Thomas BonninLa Vie Claires.t.
42Gerg√∂ KissDFK PanevńóŇĺys+ 2'38
43Anthony DesjardinsGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 2'40
44Luis Miguel Alem√°nFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
45Ruud CremersProximus Cycling Team+ 2'41
46Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'42
47Yoann Paillot√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'44
48Nathan BrownDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
49Chris BartonShell Pro Cycling+ 2'45
50Anthony RouxEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
51Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahns.t.
52José GonçalvesMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 2'47
53Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 2'48
54Zolt√°n KonczBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
55Marcus ChristieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
56Philippe OusemaneDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
57James PiccoliLa Vie Claire+ 2'49
58Victór AlcarazEuskaltel - Elior+ 2'51
59Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 2'52
60Ramon CarreteroLa Vie Claire+ 2'53
61Viktor KarpatiBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
62Tighearnach McCalmontGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 2'55
63Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling+ 2'56
64Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
65David TwingDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
66Nino HonighDeutsche Bahn+ 2'57
67Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Team+ 2'58
68Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
69Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling+ 2'59
70Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
71Frerk ZinglerCredit Suisses.t.
72Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
73Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Team+ 3'00
74Samuel WillemsFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
75Jeroen MeijersProximus Cycling Team+ 3'02
76Massimo CarilloCredit Suisses.t.
77Micha√ęl BaerCredit Suisses.t.
78Lewis PughBosch Cycling Teams.t.
79Kirill MakukhinDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
80Robert LumleyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
81Sebastian SchönbergerBosch Cycling Team+ 3'03
82Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
83Gideoni MonteiroMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
84Jean-Pascal SabyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
85Quinten de LaetProximus Cycling Team+ 3'04
86Simon PellaudCredit Suisses.t.
87Dennis CoenenZiggos.t.
88Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'05
89Richard FreiCredit Suisses.t.
90Gerard LingDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
91Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
92Luke Grivell-MellorLa Vie Claires.t.
93Piotr HavikProximus Cycling Team+ 3'06
94Rens BlomZiggos.t.
95Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadis.t.
96Felix SchönbachBosch Cycling Teams.t.
97Susumu YamazakiDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
98Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadi+ 3'07
99Floris SmeyersDeutsche Bahns.t.
100Geoffrey RazicFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'08
101Anthony TelfairShell Pro Cyclings.t.
102Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
103Yannick MartinezEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
104Peter Bar√°thPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
105Sjoerd KouwenhovenLa Vie Claire+ 3'09
106Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
107Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Elior+ 3'11
108Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
109Johan BabeyDeutsche Bahns.t.
110Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 3'12
111Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
112Anthony HubertZiggo+ 3'13
113Kevin WalshawBosch Cycling Team+ 3'14
114Charles LoganDe Stijl Cycling+ 3'15
115Bekim UdovicDe Stijl Cycling+ 3'18
116Jakub VeceraLa Vie Claire+ 4'18
117Finn LathanBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 4'22
118Rein Taaram√§eDFK PanevńóŇĺys+ 4'40
119Daniel JensenPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
120Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Team+ 5'06
121Florian L√ľttkenhausDeutsche Bahn+ 5'26
122Robert FrohnDeutsche Bahn+ 6'39
123Dazbog VukovińáPodravka Cycling Team+ 8'24
124Lars RupfBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 10'05

Points Classification
1Moreno Moser√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot25
2Rein Taaram√§eDFK PanevńóŇĺys17
3Luke Grivell-MellorLa Vie Claire17
4Ivar SlikZiggo16
5Tanel KangertDFK PanevńóŇĺys12
6Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadi12
7Michael BoroŇ°Millenium - LATAM Airlines10
8Anthony DesjardinsGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry9
9Luke DurbridgeLa Vie Claire8
10Daan OlivierZiggo8
11Ruud CremersProximus Cycling Team6
12Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling6
13Alexis Gougeard√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot5
14Pello BilbaoEuskaltel - Elior5
15Robert LumleyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry5
16Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team4
17Tighearnach McCalmontGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry4
18Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Team3
19Enrique SanzEuskaltel - Elior3
20Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team3
21Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team2
22Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Team2
23Hiroki NishimuraICBC Cycling Team2
24Anthony HubertZiggo2
25Jasha S√ľtterlin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot1

Mountains Classification
1Moreno Moser√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot12
2Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadi9
3Michael BoroŇ°Millenium - LATAM Airlines7
4Daan OlivierZiggo5
5Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling4
6Luke Grivell-MellorLa Vie Claire4
7Pello BilbaoEuskaltel - Elior3
8Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team2
9Rein Taaram√§eDFK PanevńóŇĺys2
10Enrique SanzEuskaltel - Elior1
11Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team1

U25 Classification
1Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi3h39'27 (1)
2Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4 (2)
3Simon SteinerCredit Suisse+ 59 (3)
4Gerg√∂ KissDFK PanevńóŇĺys+ 1'01 (4)
5Zolt√°n KonczBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 1'11 (5)
6Philippe OusemaneDe Stijl Cycling+ 1'11 (6)
7Viktor KarpatiBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 1'16 (7)
8Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 1'19 (8)
9David TwingDe Stijl Cycling+ 1'19 (9)
10Frerk ZinglerCredit Suisse+ 1'22 (10)

Teams Classification
1√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot10h56'39 (1)
2Millenium - LATAM Airlines+ 23 (2)
3Santos - Euskadi+ 30 (3)
4ICBC Cycling Team+ 55 (4)
5Ziggo+ 2'14 (5)
6Euskaltel - Elior+ 2'20 (6)
7DFK PanevńóŇĺys+ 2'48 (7)
8Shell Pro Cycling+ 2'59 (8)
9Proximus Cycling Team+ 3'02 (9)
10La Vie Claire+ 3'29 (10)

imgur.com/5wZ71FJ.jpg
grivell-mellor_taaraamae
"
 
Shonak
Istrian Spring Trophy

stage 3
Spoiler
"
imgur.com/SNIBegX.jpg


1Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team3h40'36
2Moreno Moser√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
3Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
4Michael BoroŇ°Millenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
5Pello BilbaoEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
6Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
7Joshua BerryShell Pro Cyclings.t.
8Edward TheunsProximus Cycling Teams.t.
9Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadis.t.
10Daan OlivierZiggos.t.
11Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
12Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
13Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cyclings.t.
14Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
15Luke DurbridgeLa Vie Claires.t.
16Esteban ChavesDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
17Luke Grivell-MellorLa Vie Claires.t.
18Leo ClinckDeutsche Bahns.t.
19Romain Hardy√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
20Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Teams.t.
21Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling+ 42
22Tiesj BenootProximus Cycling Team+ 50
23Unai ArranzEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
24Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
25Adam BlytheShell Pro Cyclings.t.
26Gerg√∂ KissDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
27Hiroki NishimuraICBC Cycling Teams.t.
28Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
29Lewis PughBosch Cycling Teams.t.
30Tanel KangertDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
31Rein Taaram√§eDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
32Ivar SlikZiggos.t.
33Luis Miguel Alem√°nFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
34Dennis CoenenZiggos.t.
35Sjoerd KouwenhovenLa Vie Claires.t.
36Anthony HubertZiggos.t.
37Evaldas SiskeviciusDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
38Nelson OliveiraMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
39Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
40Chris BartonShell Pro Cyclings.t.
41Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadis.t.
42Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
43Arthur Vichot√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
44Simon PellaudCredit Suisses.t.
45Massimo CarilloCredit Suisses.t.
46Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
47Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Teams.t.
48Kirill MakukhinDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
49Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
50Simon SteinerCredit Suisses.t.
51Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
52Tighearnach McCalmontGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
53Yannick MartinezEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
54Jasha S√ľtterlin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
55Mieszko BulikDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
56Anthony RouxEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
57Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
58Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
59Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahns.t.
60Jeroen MeijersProximus Cycling Teams.t.
61Thomas BonninLa Vie Claires.t.
62Geoffrey RazicFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
63Micha√ęl BaerCredit Suisses.t.
64Zolt√°n KonczBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
65Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadis.t.
66Alexis Gougeard√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
67Stan WijkelProximus Cycling Teams.t.
68Nino HonighDeutsche Bahns.t.
69Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
70Kevin WalshawBosch Cycling Teams.t.
71Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadis.t.
72Nathan BrownDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
73Richard FreiCredit Suisses.t.
74Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
75Rens BlomZiggos.t.
76Samuel WillemsFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
77Robert LumleyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 2'44
78Quinten de LaetProximus Cycling Teams.t.
79Marcus ChristieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
80Ruud CremersProximus Cycling Teams.t.
81Viktor KarpatiBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
82Jo√£o SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
83Yoann Paillot√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
84Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadis.t.
85Victór AlcarazEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
86Susumu YamazakiDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
87Bekim UdovicDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
88Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
89Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
90Enrique SanzEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
91Ramon CarreteroLa Vie Claire+ 3'32
92Gideoni MonteiroMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
93Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 5'01
94Sebastian SchönbergerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
95Floris SmeyersDeutsche Bahns.t.
96Jean-Pascal SabyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
97Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
98Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
99José GonçalvesMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
100Gerard LingDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
101Felix SchönbachBosch Cycling Team+ 5'31
102Charles LoganDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
103Piotr HavikProximus Cycling Team+ 6'20
104Peter Bar√°thPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
105Jakub VeceraLa Vie Claires.t.
106Frerk ZinglerCredit Suisse+ 8'08
107Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
108Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
109Johan BabeyDeutsche Bahns.t.
110Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
111Anthony DesjardinsGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 10'06
112Philippe OusemaneDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
113James PiccoliLa Vie Claires.t.
114Lars RupfBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 10'24
115David TwingDe Stijl Cycling+ 11'19
116Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Team+ 12'24
117Anthony TelfairShell Pro Cycling+ 12'54
118Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
119Daniel JensenPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
120Finn LathanBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
121Mohamad Kamal-s.t.
122Florian L√ľttkenhausDeutsche Bahns.t.
123Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 14'07
124Robert FrohnDeutsche Bahn+ 15'28
125Dazbog VukovińáPodravka Cycling Teams.t.

General Classification
1Moreno Moser√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot7h18'20
2Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadi+ 25
3Michael BoroŇ°Millenium - LATAM Airlines+ 26
4Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team+ 1'01
5Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
6Daan OlivierZiggo+ 1'06
7Pello BilbaoEuskaltel - Elior+ 1'17
8Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling+ 1'21
9Luke DurbridgeLa Vie Claire+ 1'32
10Edward TheunsProximus Cycling Team+ 1'34
11Esteban ChavesDFK PanevńóŇĺys+ 1'48
12Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 1'50
13Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1'52
14Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadi+ 1'54
15Hiroki NishimuraICBC Cycling Team+ 2'03
16Ivar SlikZiggo+ 2'15
17Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Team+ 2'18
18Romain Hardy√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'22
19Alexis Gougeard√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'24
20Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi+ 2'33
21Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'37
22Leo ClinckDeutsche Bahn+ 2'40
23Arthur Vichot√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'51
24Tanel KangertDFK PanevńóŇĺys+ 3'02
25Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cyclings.t.
26Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Team+ 3'06
27Jasha S√ľtterlin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 3'10
28Luke Grivell-MellorLa Vie Claire+ 3'11
29Nelson OliveiraMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 3'13
30Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team+ 3'14
31Mieszko BulikDFK PanevńóŇĺys+ 3'19
32Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team+ 3'20
33Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Team+ 3'21
34Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling+ 3'28
35Unai ArranzEuskaltel - Elior+ 3'29
36Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
37Tiesj BenootProximus Cycling Team+ 3'30
38Evaldas SiskeviciusDFK PanevńóŇĺys+ 3'31
39Stan WijkelProximus Cycling Teams.t.
40Simon SteinerCredit Suisse+ 3'32
41Thomas BonninLa Vie Claires.t.
42Gerg√∂ KissDFK PanevńóŇĺys+ 3'34
43Luis Miguel Alem√°nFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'36
44Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'38
45Nathan BrownDFK PanevńóŇĺys+ 3'40
46Chris BartonShell Pro Cycling+ 3'41
47Anthony RouxEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
48Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahns.t.
49Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 3'44
50Zolt√°n KonczBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
51Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling+ 3'47
52Tighearnach McCalmontGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 3'51
53Nino HonighDeutsche Bahn+ 3'53
54Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Team+ 3'54
55Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'55
56Samuel WillemsFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'56
57Massimo CarilloCredit Suisse+ 3'58
58Jeroen MeijersProximus Cycling Teams.t.
59Lewis PughBosch Cycling Teams.t.
60Micha√ęl BaerCredit Suisses.t.
61Kirill MakukhinDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
62Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 3'59
63Dennis CoenenZiggo+ 4'00
64Simon PellaudCredit Suisses.t.
65Richard FreiCredit Suisse+ 4'01
66Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadi+ 4'02
67Rens BlomZiggos.t.
68Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadi+ 4'03
69Geoffrey RazicFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'04
70Yannick MartinezEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
71Sjoerd KouwenhovenLa Vie Claire+ 4'05
72Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
73Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Elior+ 4'07
74Anthony HubertZiggo+ 4'09
75Kevin WalshawBosch Cycling Team+ 4'10
76Jo√£o SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 4'44
77Enrique SanzEuskaltel - Elior+ 5'04
78Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadi+ 5'10
79Ruud CremersProximus Cycling Team+ 5'31
80Yoann Paillot√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 5'34
81Rein Taaram√§eDFK PanevńóŇĺys+ 5'36
82Marcus ChristieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 5'38
83Victór AlcarazEuskaltel - Elior+ 5'41
84Viktor KarpatiBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 5'43
85Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 5'49
86Robert LumleyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 5'52
87Quinten de LaetProximus Cycling Team+ 5'54
88Susumu YamazakiDe Stijl Cycling+ 5'56
89Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 6'02
90Bekim UdovicDe Stijl Cycling+ 6'08
91Ramon CarreteroLa Vie Claire+ 6'31
92Gideoni MonteiroMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 6'41
93José GonçalvesMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 7'54
94Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 7'59
95Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 8'03
96Sebastian SchönbergerBosch Cycling Team+ 8'10
97Jean-Pascal SabyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
98Gerard LingDe Stijl Cycling+ 8'12
99Floris SmeyersDeutsche Bahn+ 8'14
100Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Team+ 8'15
101Felix SchönbachBosch Cycling Team+ 8'43
102Charles LoganDe Stijl Cycling+ 8'52
103Piotr HavikProximus Cycling Team+ 9'26
104Peter Bar√°thPodravka Cycling Team+ 9'34
105Jakub VeceraLa Vie Claire+ 10'44
106Frerk ZinglerCredit Suisse+ 11'13
107Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 11'15
108Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 11'25
109Johan BabeyDeutsche Bahns.t.
110Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Team+ 11'26
111Anthony DesjardinsGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 12'52
112Philippe OusemaneDe Stijl Cycling+ 13'00
113James PiccoliLa Vie Claire+ 13'01
114David TwingDe Stijl Cycling+ 14'21
115Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Team+ 15'28
116Anthony TelfairShell Pro Cycling+ 16'08
117Luis José Dominguez-+ 16'28
118Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 17'16
119Finn LathanBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 17'22
120Daniel JensenPodravka Cycling Team+ 17'40
121Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Team+ 18'06
122Florian L√ľttkenhausDeutsche Bahn+ 18'26
123Lars RupfBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 20'35
124Robert FrohnDeutsche Bahn+ 22'13
125Dazbog VukovińáPodravka Cycling Team+ 23'58

Points Classification
1Moreno Moser√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot37
2Piotr HavikProximus Cycling Team20
3Rein Taaram√§eDFK PanevńóŇĺys20
4Michael BoroŇ°Millenium - LATAM Airlines18
5Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team18
6Luke Grivell-MellorLa Vie Claire17
7Ivar SlikZiggo16
8Tanel KangertDFK PanevńóŇĺys15
9Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadi14
10Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry14
11Pello BilbaoEuskaltel - Elior11
12Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling10
13Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadi10
14Anthony DesjardinsGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry10
15Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team10
16Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team9
17Daan OlivierZiggo9
18Luke DurbridgeLa Vie Claire8
19Ruud CremersProximus Cycling Team6
20Robert LumleyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry6
21Alexis Gougeard√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot5
22Edward TheunsProximus Cycling Team4
23Tighearnach McCalmontGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry4
24Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Team3
25Jasha S√ľtterlin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot3

Mountains Classification
1Moreno Moser√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot21
2Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team13
3Enrique SanzEuskaltel - Elior13
4Michael BoroŇ°Millenium - LATAM Airlines12
5Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadi9
6Alexis Gougeard√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot9
7Pello BilbaoEuskaltel - Elior7
8Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadi7
9Arthur Vichot√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot7
10Piotr HavikProximus Cycling Team7
11Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling6
12Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team5
13Daan OlivierZiggo5
14Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team5
15Felix SchönbachBosch Cycling Team5
16Sebastian SchönbergerBosch Cycling Team4
17Luke Grivell-MellorLa Vie Claire4
18Jasha S√ľtterlin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot3
19Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Team3
20Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Team2
21Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry2
22Rein Taaram√§eDFK PanevńóŇĺys2
23Edward TheunsProximus Cycling Team1
24Massimo CarilloCredit Suisse1
25Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi1

U25 Classification
1Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi7h20'53 (1)
2Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4 (2)
3Simon SteinerCredit Suisse+ 59 (3)
4Gerg√∂ KissDFK PanevńóŇĺys+ 1'01 (4)
5Zolt√°n KonczBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 1'11 (5)
6Samuel WillemsFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'23 (6)
7Massimo CarilloCredit Suisse+ 1'25 (7)
8Kirill MakukhinDe Stijl Cycling+ 1'25 (8)
9Richard FreiCredit Suisse+ 1'28 (9)
10Rens BlomZiggo+ 1'29 (10)

Teams Classification
1√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot21h58'27 (1)
2ICBC Cycling Team+ 55 (2)
3Millenium - LATAM Airlines+ 1'13 (3)
4Santos - Euskadi+ 1'20 (4)
5Shell Pro Cycling+ 3'41 (5)
6Ziggo+ 3'54 (6)
7Euskaltel - Elior+ 4'00 (7)
8La Vie Claire+ 4'19 (8)
9DFK PanevńóŇĺys+ 4'28 (9)
10Proximus Cycling Team+ 4'42 (10)

imgur.com/EXN0fLZ.jpg
mckenzie_havik_rahal
"


stage 4
Spoiler
"
imgur.com/mCb5kvC.jpg


1Enrique SanzEuskaltel - Elior3h00'49
2Quinten de LaetProximus Cycling Teams.t.
3Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
4Victór AlcarazEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
5Samuel WillemsFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
6Jean-Pascal SabyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
7Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Teams.t.
8Arthur Vichot√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
9Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahns.t.
10Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadis.t.
11Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
12Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
13Moreno Moser√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
14Yannick MartinezEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
15Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
16Ivar SlikZiggos.t.
17Pello BilbaoEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
18Adam BlytheShell Pro Cyclings.t.
19Rein Taaram√§eDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
20Mieszko BulikDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
21Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
22Luke DurbridgeLa Vie Claires.t.
23Elia VivianiShell Pro Cyclings.t.
24Alexis Gougeard√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
25Luke Grivell-MellorLa Vie Claires.t.
26Evaldas SiskeviciusDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
27Simon SteinerCredit Suisses.t.
28Michael BoroŇ°Millenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
29Robert LumleyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
30Kevin WalshawBosch Cycling Teams.t.
31Jasha S√ľtterlin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
32José GonçalvesMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
33Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
34Daan OlivierZiggos.t.
35Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
36Tanel KangertDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
37Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cyclings.t.
38Yoann Paillot√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
39Edward TheunsProximus Cycling Teams.t.
40Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
41Joshua BerryShell Pro Cyclings.t.
42Piotr HavikProximus Cycling Teams.t.
43Felix SchönbachBosch Cycling Teams.t.
44Dennis CoenenZiggos.t.
45Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
46Anthony HubertZiggos.t.
47Floris SmeyersDeutsche Bahns.t.
48Rens BlomZiggos.t.
49Tiesj BenootProximus Cycling Teams.t.
50Unai ArranzEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
51Sebastian SchönbergerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
52Esteban ChavesDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
53Jakub VeceraLa Vie Claires.t.
54Lewis PughBosch Cycling Teams.t.
55Gerg√∂ KissDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
56Stan WijkelProximus Cycling Teams.t.
57Viktor KarpatiBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
58Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
59Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadis.t.
60Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Teams.t.
61Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
62Gerard LingDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
63Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
64Gideoni MonteiroMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
65Sjoerd KouwenhovenLa Vie Claires.t.
66Hiroki NishimuraICBC Cycling Teams.t.
67Leo ClinckDeutsche Bahns.t.
68Romain Hardy√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
69Thomas BonninLa Vie Claires.t.
70Chris BartonShell Pro Cyclings.t.
71Charles LoganDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
72Nelson OliveiraMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
73Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadis.t.
74Tighearnach McCalmontGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
75Jeroen MeijersProximus Cycling Teams.t.
76Finn LathanBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
77Nathan BrownDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
78Kirill MakukhinDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
79Philippe OusemaneDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
80Anthony RouxEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
81Susumu YamazakiDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
82Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
83Anthony DesjardinsGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
84Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadis.t.
85James PiccoliLa Vie Claires.t.
86Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
87Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
88Ruud CremersProximus Cycling Teams.t.
89Jo√£o SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
90Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
91Marcus ChristieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
92Ramon CarreteroLa Vie Claires.t.
93Luis Miguel Alem√°nFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
94Geoffrey RazicFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
95Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
96Simon PellaudCredit Suisses.t.
97Nino HonighDeutsche Bahns.t.
98Micha√ęl BaerCredit Suisses.t.
99Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
100Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
101Anthony TelfairShell Pro Cycling+ 4'05
102Zolt√°n KonczBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 5'55
103Richard FreiCredit Suisses.t.
104Bekim UdovicDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
105David TwingDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
106Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
107Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
108Johan BabeyDeutsche Bahns.t.
109Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadis.t.
110Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
111Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
112Lars RupfBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
113Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
114Dazbog VukovińáPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
115Massimo CarilloCredit Suisses.t.
116Florian L√ľttkenhausDeutsche Bahns.t.
117Robert FrohnDeutsche Bahns.t.
118Peter Bar√°thPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
119Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
120Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
121Daniel JensenPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
122Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
123Frerk ZinglerCredit Suisses.t.
124Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
125Luis José Dominguez-s.t.

imgur.com/KUETjGo.jpg
steiner_saby_smeyers_ling_karpati_de laet_blom_walshaw
"


final
Spoiler
"General Classification
1Moreno Moser√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot10h19'09
2Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadi+ 25
3Michael BoroŇ°Millenium - LATAM Airlines+ 26
4Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team+ 1'01
5Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
6Daan OlivierZiggo+ 1'06
7Pello BilbaoEuskaltel - Elior+ 1'17
8Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling+ 1'21
9Luke DurbridgeLa Vie Claire+ 1'32
10Edward TheunsProximus Cycling Team+ 1'34
11Esteban ChavesDFK PanevńóŇĺys+ 1'48
12Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 1'50
13Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1'52
14Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadi+ 1'54
15Hiroki NishimuraICBC Cycling Team+ 2'03
16Ivar SlikZiggo+ 2'15
17Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Team+ 2'18
18Romain Hardy√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'22
19Alexis Gougeard√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'24
20Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi+ 2'33
21Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'37
22Leo ClinckDeutsche Bahn+ 2'40
23Arthur Vichot√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'51
24Tanel KangertDFK PanevńóŇĺys+ 3'02
25Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cyclings.t.
26Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Team+ 3'06
27Jasha S√ľtterlin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 3'10
28Luke Grivell-MellorLa Vie Claire+ 3'11
29Nelson OliveiraMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 3'13
30Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team+ 3'14
31Mieszko BulikDFK PanevńóŇĺys+ 3'19
32Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Team+ 3'21
33Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling+ 3'28
34Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse+ 3'29
35Unai ArranzEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
36Tiesj BenootProximus Cycling Team+ 3'30
37Evaldas SiskeviciusDFK PanevńóŇĺys+ 3'31
38Simon SteinerCredit Suisses.t.
39Stan WijkelProximus Cycling Teams.t.
40Thomas BonninLa Vie Claire+ 3'32
41Gerg√∂ KissDFK PanevńóŇĺys+ 3'34
42Luis Miguel Alem√°nFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'36
43Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'38
44Nathan BrownDFK PanevńóŇĺys+ 3'40
45Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahn+ 3'41
46Chris BartonShell Pro Cyclings.t.
47Anthony RouxEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
48Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 3'44
49Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling+ 3'47
50Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'51
51Tighearnach McCalmontGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
52Nino HonighDeutsche Bahn+ 3'53
53Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Team+ 3'54
54Samuel WillemsFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'56
55Lewis PughBosch Cycling Team+ 3'58
56Jeroen MeijersProximus Cycling Teams.t.
57Kirill MakukhinDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
58Micha√ęl BaerCredit Suisses.t.
59Dennis CoenenZiggo+ 4'00
60Simon PellaudCredit Suisses.t.
61Rens BlomZiggo+ 4'02
62Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadis.t.
63Yannick MartinezEuskaltel - Elior+ 4'04
64Geoffrey RazicFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
65Sjoerd KouwenhovenLa Vie Claire+ 4'05
66Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Elior+ 4'07
67Anthony HubertZiggo+ 4'09
68Kevin WalshawBosch Cycling Team+ 4'10
69Jo√£o SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 4'44
70Enrique SanzEuskaltel - Elior+ 4'54
71Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadi+ 5'10
72Ruud CremersProximus Cycling Team+ 5'31
73Yoann Paillot√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 5'34
74Rein Taaram√§eDFK PanevńóŇĺys+ 5'36
75Viktor KarpatiBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 5'38
76Marcus ChristieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
77Victór AlcarazEuskaltel - Elior+ 5'41
78Quinten de LaetProximus Cycling Team+ 5'48
79Robert LumleyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 5'52
80Susumu YamazakiDe Stijl Cycling+ 5'56
81Ramon CarreteroLa Vie Claire+ 6'31
82Gideoni MonteiroMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 6'41
83José GonçalvesMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 7'54
84Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 7'59
85Gerard LingDe Stijl Cycling+ 8'08
86Jean-Pascal SabyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 8'10
87Sebastian SchönbergerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
88Floris SmeyersDeutsche Bahn+ 8'12
89Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Team+ 8'15
90Felix SchönbachBosch Cycling Team+ 8'43
91Charles LoganDe Stijl Cycling+ 8'52
92Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team+ 9'15
93Piotr HavikProximus Cycling Team+ 9'26
94Zolt√°n KonczBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 9'39
95Massimo CarilloCredit Suisse+ 9'53
96Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 9'54
97Richard FreiCredit Suisse+ 9'56
98Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadi+ 9'58
99Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi+ 10'00
100Jakub VeceraLa Vie Claire+ 10'44
101Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 11'15
102Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 11'25
103Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 11'44
104Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 11'57
105Bekim UdovicDe Stijl Cycling+ 12'03
106Anthony DesjardinsGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 12'52
107Philippe OusemaneDe Stijl Cycling+ 13'00
108James PiccoliLa Vie Claire+ 13'01
109Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 13'58
110Peter Bar√°thPodravka Cycling Team+ 15'29
111Frerk ZinglerCredit Suisse+ 17'08
112Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 17'16
113Johan BabeyDeutsche Bahn+ 17'20
114Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Team+ 17'21
115Finn LathanBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 17'22
116Anthony TelfairShell Pro Cycling+ 20'13
117David TwingDe Stijl Cycling+ 20'16
118Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Team+ 21'23
119Luis José Dominguez-+ 22'23
120Daniel JensenPodravka Cycling Team+ 23'35
121Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Team+ 24'01
122Florian L√ľttkenhausDeutsche Bahn+ 24'21
123Lars RupfBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 26'30
124Robert FrohnDeutsche Bahn+ 28'08
125Dazbog VukovińáPodravka Cycling Team+ 29'53

Points Classification
1Enrique SanzEuskaltel - Elior48
2Moreno Moser√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot45
3Quinten de LaetProximus Cycling Team40
4Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team29
5Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadi25
6Victór AlcarazEuskaltel - Elior24
7Rein Taaram√§eDFK PanevńóŇĺys22
8Ivar SlikZiggo21
9Samuel WillemsFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team20
10Jean-Pascal SabyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry20
11Piotr HavikProximus Cycling Team20
12Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry20
13Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team18
14Michael BoroŇ°Millenium - LATAM Airlines18
15Luke Grivell-MellorLa Vie Claire17
16Viktor KarpatiBora - Argon18 Development Team17
17Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Team16
18Pello BilbaoEuskaltel - Elior15
19Tanel KangertDFK PanevńóŇĺys15
20Gerard LingDe Stijl Cycling15
21Arthur Vichot√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot14
22Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahn12
23Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling10
24Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadi10
25Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse10
26Anthony DesjardinsGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry10
27Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team10
28Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team9
29Daan OlivierZiggo9
30Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot9
31Luke DurbridgeLa Vie Claire8
32Simon SteinerCredit Suisse8
33Floris SmeyersDeutsche Bahn8
34Yannick MartinezEuskaltel - Elior7
35Ruud CremersProximus Cycling Team6
36Robert LumleyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry6
37Alexis Gougeard√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot5
38Edward TheunsProximus Cycling Team4
39Tighearnach McCalmontGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry4
40Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Team3
41Jasha S√ľtterlin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot3
42Mieszko BulikDFK PanevńóŇĺys3
43Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling3
44Hiroki NishimuraICBC Cycling Team2
45Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team2
46Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Team2
47Anthony HubertZiggo2
48Kevin WalshawBosch Cycling Team2

Mountains Classification
1Moreno Moser√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot21
2Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team13
3Enrique SanzEuskaltel - Elior13
4Michael BoroŇ°Millenium - LATAM Airlines12
5Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadi9
6Alexis Gougeard√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot9
7Pello BilbaoEuskaltel - Elior7
8Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadi7
9Arthur Vichot√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot7
10Simon SteinerCredit Suisse7
11Kevin WalshawBosch Cycling Team7
12Piotr HavikProximus Cycling Team7
13Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling6
14Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team5
15Daan OlivierZiggo5
16Rens BlomZiggo5
17Felix SchönbachBosch Cycling Team5
18Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team5
19Luke Grivell-MellorLa Vie Claire4
20Sebastian SchönbergerBosch Cycling Team4
21Jean-Pascal SabyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry4
22Jasha S√ľtterlin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot3
23Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Team3
24Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Team2
25Rein Taaram√§eDFK PanevńóŇĺys2
26Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry2
27Edward TheunsProximus Cycling Team1
28Massimo CarilloCredit Suisse1
29Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi1
30Quinten de LaetProximus Cycling Team1
31Floris SmeyersDeutsche Bahn1

U25 Classification
1Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi10h21'42 (1)
2Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4 (2)
3Simon SteinerCredit Suisse+ 58 (3)
4Gerg√∂ KissDFK PanevńóŇĺys+ 1'01 (4)
5Samuel WillemsFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'23 (5)
6Kirill MakukhinDe Stijl Cycling+ 1'25 (6)
7Rens BlomZiggo+ 1'29 (7)
8Geoffrey RazicFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'31 (8)
9Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Elior+ 1'34 (9)
10Kevin WalshawBosch Cycling Team+ 1'37 (10)
11Viktor KarpatiBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 3'05 (11)
12Quinten de LaetProximus Cycling Team+ 3'15 (12)
13Robert LumleyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 3'19 (13)
14Susumu YamazakiDe Stijl Cycling+ 3'23 (14)
15Gerard LingDe Stijl Cycling+ 5'35 (15)
16Jean-Pascal SabyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 5'37 (16)
17Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Team+ 5'42 (17)
18Charles LoganDe Stijl Cycling+ 6'19 (18)
19Zolt√°n KonczBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 7'06 (19)
20Massimo CarilloCredit Suisse+ 7'20 (20)
21Richard FreiCredit Suisse+ 7'23 (21)
22Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi+ 7'27 (22)
23Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 8'42 (23)
24Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 8'52 (24)
25Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 9'11 (25)
26Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 9'24 (26)
27Bekim UdovicDe Stijl Cycling+ 9'30 (27)
28Philippe OusemaneDe Stijl Cycling+ 10'27 (28)
29Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 11'25 (29)
30Frerk ZinglerCredit Suisse+ 14'35 (30)
31Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 14'43 (31)
32Finn LathanBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 14'49 (32)
33Anthony TelfairShell Pro Cycling+ 17'40 (33)
34David TwingDe Stijl Cycling+ 17'43 (34)
35Florian L√ľttkenhausDeutsche Bahn+ 21'48 (35)
36Dazbog VukovińáPodravka Cycling Team+ 27'20 (36)

Teams Classification
1√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot31h00'54 (1)
2ICBC Cycling Team+ 55 (2)
3Millenium - LATAM Airlines+ 1'13 (3)
4Santos - Euskadi+ 1'20 (4)
5Shell Pro Cycling+ 3'41 (5)
6Ziggo+ 3'54 (6)
7Euskaltel - Elior+ 4'00 (7)
8La Vie Claire+ 4'19 (8)
9DFK PanevńóŇĺys+ 4'28 (9)
10Proximus Cycling Team+ 4'42 (10)
11Bosch Cycling Team+ 5'36 (11)
12Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 6'13 (12)
13Deutsche Bahn+ 6'47 (13)
14Credit Suisse+ 7'24 (14)
15Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 9'39 (15)
16Bora - Argon18 Development Team+ 11'49 (16)
17De Stijl Cycling+ 11'55 (17)
18Podravka Cycling Team+ 43'07 (18)
"
 
Ad Bot
Posted on 04-10-2022 04:52
Bot Agent

Posts: Countless
Joined: 23.11.09

IP: None  
Shonak
Milano - San Remo

i.imgur.com/w1TPROb.png

https://youtu.be/...

Spoiler
"
imgur.com/2FIcFg5.jpg


1Davide VillellaCredit Suisse6h53'49
2Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 28
3Simon YatesDeutsche Bahns.t.
4Peter SaganTeam BPs.t.
5Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisses.t.
6Markos PintzopoulosItalos.t.
7David MeyerDeutsche Bahns.t.
8Leigh HowardTeam BP+ 1'12
9Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy +s.t.
10Marcel KittelAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
11Arnaud DemareAlitalias.t.
12Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
13Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
14Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
15Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
16Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
17Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tuness.t.
18Sondre Holst EngerCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
19Taylor PhinneyBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
20John DegenkolbPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
21Alexey LutsenkoItalos.t.
22Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisses.t.
23Dylan GroenewegenDeutsche Bahns.t.
24Juris EisaksRenault Classics.t.
25Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
26Luke RoweLa Vie Claires.t.
27Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
28Bob JungelsCredit Suisses.t.
29Marco HallerCredit Suisses.t.
30Mads PedersenRenault Classics.t.
31Fulvio SpagnoliItalos.t.
32Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
33Tom Van AsbroeckQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
34Jonathan DibbenTeam BPs.t.
35Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
36Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
37Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
38Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Teams.t.
39Fabian SchnaidtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
40Edward SmithRenault Classics.t.
41Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
42Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
43Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
44Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
45Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
46Emiel VermeulenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
47Martin WagnerTeam BPs.t.
48Zico WaeytensAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
49Mike TeunissenAlitalias.t.
50Sean De BieAlitalia+ 2'16
51Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
52Davide CimolaiCredit Suisses.t.
53Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
54Vincenzo AlbaneseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
55Quentin JaureguiAlitalias.t.
56Lars Van der HaarBosch Cycling Teams.t.
57Amund JansenLa Vie Claires.t.
58Ludovic ProvostAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
59Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahns.t.
60Arne EgnerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
61Timo RoosenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
62Peter ErdinCredit Suisses.t.
63Pierre Gouault√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
64Sverre JacobsenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
65Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguross.t.
66Ottavio RomanoItalos.t.
67Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
68Florian SenechalAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
69Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tuness.t.
70Rapha√ęl VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
71Owain DoullGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
72Felipe MonardezQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
73Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
74Laurens De Vreese√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
75Leonardo BonomiItalos.t.
76Jo√ęl KweukePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
77Sep VanmarckeDeutsche Bahn+ 3'28
78Romain SicardAlitalias.t.
79Stavros DimosAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
80Alexander KristoffTrans Looney Tuness.t.
81Arman KamyshevItalos.t.
82Maxime Daniel√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
83Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
84Lubos MalovecAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
85Augusto CarvalhoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
86Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy +s.t.
87Petter SchmidtLa Vie Claires.t.
88Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
89Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
90Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguross.t.
91Sonny ColbrelliAlitalias.t.
92Daniel OssBaku Synergy +s.t.
93Pierre Favre√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
94Hiroyuki NakanoRenault Classics.t.
95Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Teams.t.
96Juliano RejaCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
97Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
98Andrea GuardiniDeutsche Bahns.t.
99Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
100Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
101Andrej RajspTrans Looney Tuness.t.
102Andrew SheltonTeam BPs.t.
103Simon NuberLa Vie Claires.t.
104Simon EdenQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
105Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy +s.t.
106Ahmet √ĖrkenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
107Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
108Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
109Adrien Petit√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 4'47
110Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
111Mark ChristianTeam BPs.t.
112Elia FavilliAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
113Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy +s.t.
114Rui CostaRenault Classics.t.
115César BarbeauBaku Synergy +s.t.
116Ben KingGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
117Vasco PereiraLa Vie Claires.t.
118Mads W√ľrtzTrans Looney Tuness.t.
119Christopher ButlerGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
120Asbj√łrn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
121Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Teams.t.
122Luka PibernikAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 5'38
123Asbj√łrn KraghAlitalias.t.
124Nico RoembiakBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
125Peter KennaughRenault Classics.t.
126Philip McCluskeyTeam BP+ 6'15
127Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 7'01
128Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy +s.t.
129Eric Dufour√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
130Brian Van GoethemBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
131Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
132Marco KönigBosch Cycling Teams.t.
133Kim MagnussonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
134Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
135Gratien CasseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
136Pasquale ZaniQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 7'36
137Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
138Damien Gaudin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
139Ilnur ZakarinRenault Classics.t.
140Robert RamirezGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 8'28
141Mikel BizkarraLa Vie Claires.t.
142Björn ThurauDeutsche Bahn+ 8'44
143Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
144Hugo HouleGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
145Václav ViktorínLa Vie Claires.t.
146Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguros+ 9'25
147Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguross.t.
148Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguross.t.
149Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguross.t.
150Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
151Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguross.t.
152Thomas BachAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 16'33
153Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.
154Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 19'13

imgur.com/OSAAr73.jpg
wouters_jansen_albanese_mccluskey_van hoogten_van der haar
"
 
Shonak
Dwars door Vlaanderen

Spoiler
"
imgur.com/CyGkQ7i.jpg


1Juris EisaksRenault Classic4h21'35
2Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
3Florian SenechalAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
4Markos PintzopoulosItalos.t.
5Rapha√ęl VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 39
6Alexander KristoffTrans Looney Tuness.t.
7Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Trek+ 1'43
8Roberto Romero MartínezTierra del Fuegos.t.
9Tom Van AsbroeckQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
10Jan GhyselinckLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
11Kenneth VanbilsenMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
12Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
13Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
14Sep VanmarckeDeutsche Bahns.t.
15Mads PedersenRenault Classics.t.
16Christopher Juul-JensenAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
17Jakob RatheTrans Looney Tunes+ 3'53
18Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
19Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
20Tiesj BenootProximus Cycling Teams.t.
21Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
22Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
23Deng YifanItalos.t.
24Mads W√ľrtzTrans Looney Tuness.t.
25Mark SaffordRenault Classics.t.
26Dima PolyakovItalos.t.
27Bert Van LerbergheProximus Cycling Teams.t.
28Laurens De Vreese√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
29Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
30Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
31Edward SmithRenault Classics.t.
32Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
33Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
34Felipe MonardezQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
35Fabio FellineItalos.t.
36Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguross.t.
37Mousin VerkuylZiggos.t.
38Willem HoflandLiberty Seguross.t.
39Jonathan DibbenTeam BPs.t.
40Floris SmeyersDeutsche Bahn+ 5'26
41Kenneth HansenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
42Dylan Van ZijlZiggos.t.
43Tim GeensAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
44Quentin Van HeuverswijnProximus Cycling Teams.t.
45Eliot LietaerRenault Classics.t.
46Dario AntonioMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
47Pablo LechugaRenault Classics.t.
48Nicolas DoradoLiberty Seguross.t.
49Geraint ThomasTrans Looney Tuness.t.
50Brian Van GoethemBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
51Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tuness.t.
52Nino HonighDeutsche Bahns.t.
53Pablo AlzagaEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
54Michael BoothroydEuskaltel - Elior+ 6'36
55Yannick MartinezEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
56Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
57Maxime Daniel√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
58Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
59Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguross.t.
60Thomas VaubourzeixEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
61Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
62Giuseppe MandelliItalos.t.
63Tilegen MaidosRenault Classics.t.
64Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
65Moritz SchaffnerMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
66Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
67Wesley KrederZiggos.t.
68Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
69Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
70Boris ValléeProximus Cycling Teams.t.
71Stefan Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
72Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguross.t.
73Luke Grivell-MellorLa Vie Claires.t.
74Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahns.t.
75Zico WaeytensAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
76Dimitris NikosItalos.t.
77Pasquale ZaniQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
78Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
79Olivier PoppeAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
80Pablo GonçalvesTierra del Fuegos.t.
81Ian StannardTeam BPs.t.
82Augusto CarvalhoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
83Gustavo MartinTierra del Fuegos.t.
84Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
85Randy ThompsonEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
86Philip McCluskeyTeam BPs.t.
87Marek KonwaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
88Yves Lampaert√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
89Jean-Pascal SabyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
90Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
91Angel GallardoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
92Damien Gaudin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
93Jo√ęl KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 8'38
94Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippo+ 10'05
95Simon NuberLa Vie Claires.t.
96Franco ColombiniItalos.t.
97Tural IsgandarovBaku Synergy +s.t.
98Andrey AmadorBaku Synergy +s.t.
99Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy +s.t.
100Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
101S√łren AndersenEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
102Vasco PereiraLa Vie Claire+ 11'04
103Abdenour YahmiAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
104Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
105Mark Parre√ĪoLiberty Seguross.t.
106Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahns.t.
107Björn ThurauDeutsche Bahns.t.
108Mark ChristianTeam BPs.t.
109Gianni VermeerschProximus Cycling Teams.t.
110Reinis AndrijanovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
111Amadi SolomonAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
112Alex WohlerEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
113Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
114Sander CordeelBaku Synergy +s.t.
115Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
116Quinten de LaetProximus Cycling Teams.t.
117Stef Van ZummerenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
118Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
119Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
120Andrew SheltonTeam BPs.t.
121Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
122Pierre Favre√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 12'35
123James PiccoliLa Vie Claires.t.
124Hugo HouleGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
125Dylan GilbertEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
126Wout van de HeuvelZiggos.t.
127Raymundo AldayEuskaltel - Elior+ 13'26
128Mauro RomeroLiberty Seguross.t.
129Václav ViktorínLa Vie Claires.t.
130Stan WijkelProximus Cycling Teams.t.
131Florian L√ľttkenhausDeutsche Bahns.t.
132Walter SalmonZiggos.t.
133Gideoni MonteiroMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
134Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
135Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
136Thomas BonninLa Vie Claires.t.
137Nicolas LemoineEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
138Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy +s.t.
139Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuegos.t.
140Reinaldo MachadoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
141Ivan CanilhasMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
142Tighearnach McCalmontGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 15'06
143Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
144Robert LumleyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
145Anthony HubertZiggo+ 16'37
146Ramon CarreteroLa Vie Claires.t.
147Sören HartmannZiggos.t.
148Jonas RuppertBaku Synergy +s.t.
149Dong-chul WonBaku Synergy ++ 18'47
150Jonathan SaavedraTierra del Fuegos.t.
151Kenichi ImaiEF x Palace - Nippo+ 19'31

imgur.com/PE8zObn.jpg.jpg
gaudin_van heuverswijn_wouters

imgur.com/riRz1r8.jpg.jpg
senechal_juul-jensen and kristoff chasing down attacking vanmarcke

imgur.com/QRcXXW7.jpg.jpg
pintzo taking action too whilst pedersen remains in the bunch

imgur.com/tKB9y0D.jpg.jpg
last cbs section at 8k to go and vanmarcke bonking
"
 
Shonak
Paris - Roubaix U23

Spoiler
"
imgur.com/2rQoAWw.jpg


1Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Team6h34'44
2Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
3Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Projects.t.
4Daniil DetenyshevRenault Techno Developments.t.
5Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling Schools.t.
6Vsevolod ButenkoIslandsbankis.t.
7Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitoss.t.
8S√©bastien Hochart√Čquipe Development Citro√ęns.t.
9Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
10Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racings.t.
11Susumu YamazakiDe Stijl Cycling+ 1'10
12Marcel GuillotDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 1'50
13Florian Le JeuneRenault Techno Development+ 2'41
14Erlend VangenRenault Techno Development+ 3'36
15Antoni SimunicDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
16Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
17Viktor KarpatiBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
18Lars RupfBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
19Matteo CavalloRenault Techno Developments.t.
20Tom GhistelinckP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
21Fredrik SundqvistIslandsbankis.t.
22Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School+ 5'59
23Kirill MakukhinDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
24Olivier GratiotAlpine Boyss.t.
25Daniel JensenPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
26Charles LoganDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
27Brenton BurkePureBlack Racings.t.
28Bob LoschRabobanks.t.
29Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
30Scott McGuinnessBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
31Diango MullerAlpine Boyss.t.
32Lode BijlRabobank+ 6'55
33Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 9'13
34Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boyss.t.
35Matt WadsworthP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
36William OstReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
37Steve BellPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
38Lionel Sauvaget√Čquipe Development Citro√ęns.t.
39Raphael Laugier√Čquipe Development Citro√ęns.t.
40Robbie CognartPKKSC Dviratininkai+ 9'58
41Mark VincentP&O Ferries Zeebrugge+ 10'32
42Magnus MillerBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
43Jonas VanspeybroeckP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
44Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
45Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbanki+ 11'34
46Andrés CruzLos Gauchitos+ 12'52
47Raivo LemsaluPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
48Santiago FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
49Marius PetraitisPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
50David FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
51Guillaume Amar√Čquipe Development Citro√ęns.t.
52Danny WhitePKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
53Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
54Vej√łrn RefsnesIslandsbankis.t.
55Henning SundbaumIslandsbankis.t.
56Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitoss.t.
57Timo Sch√ľmbergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
58Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 14'43
59Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
60Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 15'29
61Alexander CostaLos Gauchitoss.t.
62Augustin Buron√Čquipe Development Citro√ęn+ 16'58
63Dazbog VukovińáPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
64Matthew OsbroughBlackBerry Limited U23+ 17'21
65Francis Soupe√Čquipe Development Citro√ęns.t.
66Ronny BlokReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
67Kolya AvramenkoSíragon Projects.t.
68Bekim UdovicDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
69Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racings.t.
70José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling Schools.t.
71Denis BongioniRenault Techno Developments.t.
72Mattias √ĖsterlingIslandsbankis.t.
73Fabian MartinuccioLos Gauchitoss.t.
74J√©r√īme Laversanne√Čquipe Development Citro√ęns.t.
75Gerard LingDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
76Olivier TinelliDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
77Antonio MainiPureBlack Racing+ 19'11
78Pedro RestrepoSíragon Projects.t.
79Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 20'45
80Finn LathanBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
81Yannick WeissbrodtPureBlack Racings.t.
82Michele LerdaEF Cycling School+ 22'02
83Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
84Pierre BrochetAlpine Boyss.t.
85Federico CortiPureBlack Racings.t.
86Fabian AuingerAlpine Boyss.t.
87Jalen PoljanecSíragon Projects.t.
88Marcel HornigEF Cycling Schools.t.
89Lars BayIslandsbankis.t.
90Olivier BernierRenault Techno Developments.t.
91Marc BarnesEF Cycling Schools.t.
92Peter AmielRenault Techno Developments.t.
93Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
94David TwingDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
95José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
96Danny LorseP&O Ferries Zeebrugge+ 22'52
97Dominik Z√ľsliAlpine Boys+ 24'02
98Ray SluijterRabobanks.t.
99Jan ValkounPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
100Kamili NdahayoRabobanks.t.
101Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
102Bronislav PolachPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
103Jannes BrouwerRabobanks.t.
104Loris MarquantRabobanks.t.
105Gillis Den HaagP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
106Sebastiano MalnatiAlpine Boyss.t.
107Milan PetŇô√≠kovS√≠ragon Projects.t.
108Patrick HereijgersP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
109Peter Bar√°thPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
110Dale PlummerBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
111Ian MunderLos Gauchitoss.t.
112Luis José Dominguez-s.t.
113Mauricio MéndezLos Gauchitoss.t.
114Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23+ 25'48
115Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Team+ 31'07
116Eber MuddBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.

imgur.com/dihZMZ9.jpg
kopp_srensen_lahti
"
 
Shonak
K√łbenhavn Byrundtur


i.imgur.com/TRSXgY2.jpg

Spoiler
"
imgur.com/fQROBbF.jpg


1Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry5h42'02
2Luke RoweLa Vie Claires.t.
3Jonathon McEvoyLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
4Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadis.t.
5Adrien Petit√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
6Jo Kogstad RingheimDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
7Luka MezgecDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
8Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
9Barry MarkusZiggos.t.
10Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
11Arthur Vichot√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
12Evaldas SiskeviciusDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
13Dayer QuintanaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
14Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Projects.t.
15Jens KeukeleireBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
16Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
17Amund JansenLa Vie Claires.t.
18Petter SchmidtLa Vie Claires.t.
19Alexis Gougeard√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
20Sjoerd KouwenhovenLa Vie Claires.t.
21Ivar SlikZiggos.t.
22Eric Dufour√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
23Kirill MakukhinDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
24Antoni SimunicDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
25Pierre Gouault√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
26Hamish SchreursBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
27Salif ManeDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
28Róbert GavendaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
29Mieszko BulikDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
30Jasha S√ľtterlin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
31Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
32Charles PlanetSantos - Euskadis.t.
33Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadis.t.
34Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitoss.t.
35Morten H√łbergTrans Looney Tuness.t.
36Alexander RayBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
37Julien PaquetTrans Looney Tuness.t.
38Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
39James OramBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
40Charles LoganDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
41Antonio MainiPureBlack Racings.t.
42Timo RoosenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
43Dennis CoenenZiggos.t.
44Ladislao CusinBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
45Noah FaríasCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
46Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
47Matt WadsworthP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
48Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
49Bekim UdovicDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
50Andrés CruzLos Gauchitoss.t.
51Susumu YamazakiDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
52Arnaud GeronbouxLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
53Rens BlomZiggos.t.
54Przemyslaw KasperkiewiczDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
55Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
56Olegs KlimovicsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
57Owain DoullGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
58Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling Schools.t.
59Lachlan MortonLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
60Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
61Tom GhistelinckP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
62Jakub VeceraLa Vie Claires.t.
63Peter Bar√°thPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
64Kolya AvramenkoSíragon Projects.t.
65Robert RamirezGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
66James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
67Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadis.t.
68Timofey KritskiyTrans Looney Tuness.t.
69Alexander JansenDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
70Giovani Díaz PérezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
71Mikel BizkarraLa Vie Claires.t.
72Tomislav VuksanovicTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
73Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racings.t.
74David FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
75Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
76Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
77Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racings.t.
78Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadis.t.
79Brenton BurkePureBlack Racings.t.
80Marcus ChristieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
81Michele LerdaEF Cycling Schools.t.
82Arrie JorritsmaP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
83Mirko ScuroEF Cycling Schools.t.
84Tobias KnaupZiggos.t.
85Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitos+ 2'28
86Jonas VanspeybroeckP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
87Mark VincentP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
88Jalen PoljanecSíragon Project+ 3'17
89Milan PetŇô√≠kovS√≠ragon Projects.t.
90David TwingDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
91Marcel HornigEF Cycling Schools.t.
92Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Team+ 3'46
93Maxim KirienkoPureBlack Racings.t.
94Gerard LingDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
95Amauri GaleottiBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
96Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
97Gillis Den HaagP&O Ferries Zeebrugge+ 4'09
98Jurri√ęn BostersSantos - Euskadis.t.
99Markus VegaLa Vie Claires.t.
100Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
101Jackie HodgeEF Cycling Schools.t.
102Federico CortiPureBlack Racing+ 5'25
103Christopher ButlerGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
104Daniel JensenPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
105Pedro RestrepoSíragon Projects.t.
106Fabian MartinuccioLos Gauchitoss.t.
107Danny LorseP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
108José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling Schools.t.
109Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
110Matt PardewTrans Looney Tunes+ 6'21
111Santiago FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
112Alojz FlorijancicTrans Looney Tuness.t.
113David HillTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
114Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team+ 7'11
115Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Team+ 8'37
116Juan Carlos PeiróCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
117Ra√ļl Jorr√≠nTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
118Marc BarnesEF Cycling Schools.t.
119Ian MunderLos Gauchitoss.t.
120Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
121Alexander CostaLos Gauchitos+ 9'16
122Mauricio MéndezLos Gauchitoss.t.

imgur.com/WCpB4yK.jpg
peiro_hornig
"
 
Shonak
E3 Prijs Harelbeke

https://youtu.be/...
Spoiler
"
imgur.com/lWniu24.jpg


1Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team4h37'36
2Peter SaganTeam BPs.t.
3Taylor PhinneyBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
4Markos PintzopoulosItalos.t.
5Sep VanmarckeDeutsche Bahns.t.
6Kenneth VanbilsenMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
7Juris EisaksRenault Classics.t.
8Tom Van AsbroeckQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
9John DegenkolbPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
10Florian SenechalAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
11Alexander KristoffTrans Looney Tuness.t.
12Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'39
13Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
14Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy +s.t.
15Arnaud DemareAlitalia+ 6'37
16Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
17Daniel OssBaku Synergy +s.t.
18Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
19Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
20Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
21Dylan GroenewegenDeutsche Bahns.t.
22Asbj√łrn KraghAlitalias.t.
23Geraint ThomasTrans Looney Tuness.t.
24Michael Valgren AndersenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
25Giuseppe MandelliItalos.t.
26Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisses.t.
27Boris ValléeProximus Cycling Teams.t.
28Felipe MonardezQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
29Mario VogtCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
30Davide CimolaiCredit Suisses.t.
31Toms SkujinsDeutsche Bahns.t.
32Mads W√ľrtzTrans Looney Tuness.t.
33Ian StannardTeam BPs.t.
34Sean De BieAlitalias.t.
35Elia FavilliAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
36Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
37Fabio FellineItalos.t.
38Jonathan DibbenTeam BPs.t.
39Floris SmeyersDeutsche Bahns.t.
40Nino HonighDeutsche Bahns.t.
41Mike TeunissenAlitalias.t.
42Brian Van GoethemBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
43Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
44Deng YifanItalos.t.
45Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
46Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
47Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
48Ahmet √ĖrkenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
49Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
50Mark SaffordRenault Classics.t.
51Mark ChristianTeam BPs.t.
52Franco ColombiniItalos.t.
53Tilegen MaidosRenault Classics.t.
54Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
55Moritz SchaffnerMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
56Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
57Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
58Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
59Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahns.t.
60Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Teams.t.
61Kenneth HansenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
62Eliot LietaerRenault Classics.t.
63Rapha√ęl VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
64Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
65Edward SmithRenault Classics.t.
66Marek KonwaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
67Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy +s.t.
68Nicolas DoradoLiberty Seguross.t.
69Luka PibernikAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
70Augusto CarvalhoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
71Fridtjof R√łin√•sPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
72Tiesj BenootProximus Cycling Teams.t.
73Maarten van TrijpBosch Cycling Teams.t.
74Jordan KerbyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
75Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
76Dima PolyakovItalos.t.
77Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguross.t.
78Johan Le BonRenault Classics.t.
79Wietse BosmansGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
80Quentin Van HeuverswijnProximus Cycling Teams.t.
81Quinten de LaetProximus Cycling Teams.t.
82Jimmi S√łrensenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
83Romain SicardAlitalias.t.
84Christopher Juul-JensenAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
85Juliano RejaCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
86Zico WaeytensAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
87Mario Gonz√°lezLiberty Seguross.t.
88Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguross.t.
89Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 11'06
90Pablo LechugaRenault Classics.t.
91Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
92Emiel VermeulenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
93Philip McCluskeyTeam BPs.t.
94Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tuness.t.
95Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
96Jacopo GuarnieriAlitalias.t.
97Sander CordeelBaku Synergy +s.t.
98Ben KingGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
99Olivier PoppeAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
100Mark Parre√ĪoLiberty Seguross.t.
101Angel GallardoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
102Robbie HuckerGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
103Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
104Jetse BolBaku Synergy +s.t.
105Giorgio BianconiAlitalias.t.
106Lars Van der HaarBosch Cycling Teams.t.
107Bert Van LerbergheProximus Cycling Teams.t.
108Dimitris NikosItalos.t.
109Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy +s.t.
110Pasquale ZaniQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
111Björn ThurauDeutsche Bahns.t.
112Willem HoflandLiberty Seguross.t.
113Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
114Felix SchönbachBosch Cycling Teams.t.
115Jakob RatheTrans Looney Tuness.t.
116Lewis PughBosch Cycling Teams.t.
117Sven Erik Bystr√łmPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 13'21
118Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
119Stan WijkelProximus Cycling Teams.t.
120Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy +s.t.
121Amadi SolomonAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
122Dario AntonioMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
123Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguross.t.
124Gianni VermeerschProximus Cycling Teams.t.
125Micha√ęl BaerCredit Suisses.t.
126Asbj√łrn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Quala+ 17'29
127Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
128Simon PellaudCredit Suisses.t.
129Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
130Gideoni MonteiroMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 18'56
131Ivan CanilhasMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
132Stavros DimosAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 20'17
133Giacomo FlorenziAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 20'55
134Juan LópezCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
135Augusto TrischettiCredit Suisses.t.
136Reinaldo MachadoMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 25'44
137Frerk ZinglerCredit Suisse+ 26'58

imgur.com/typQl4g.jpg
andersen_hansen_schaffner_schooonbrodt
"
 
Shonak
Critérium International

i.imgur.com/eKT6mTd.png

i.imgur.com/DpUhdKy.png

i.imgur.com/WwzAi4Q.png


stage 1
Spoiler
"
imgur.com/60RduDm.jpg


1Daniel HoelgaardMagnum - Madshus1h31'06
2Arthur Vichot√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
3Adam BlytheShell Pro Cyclings.t.
4Sam BennettGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
5Kenny ElissondeLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
6Dominik NerzZiggos.t.
7Carlos VeronaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
8Alexis Gougeard√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
9Mikel LandaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
10Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuegos.t.
11Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
12Patrik ҆imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
13Enrique SanzEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
14Joshua BerryShell Pro Cyclings.t.
15M√°rton FarkasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
16Sándor BiróTierra del Fuegos.t.
17Ivar SlikZiggos.t.
18David BoilyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
19Gr√©goire Lambert√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
20Owain DoullGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 58
21Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
22Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadis.t.
23Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
24Alexander RayBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
25Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
26Amel BoŇĺińáVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
27Ryan MullenGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
28Daan OlivierZiggos.t.
29T√°cio MendesTierra del Fuegos.t.
30Christopher ButlerGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
31Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
32Genki YamamotoEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
33Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
34Mads RahbekMagnum - Madshuss.t.
35Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
36Said FerhatAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
37Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
38Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
39Pierre Gouault√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
40Emil WangMagnum - Madshuss.t.
41Pierre RollandBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
42Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
43Gavin MannionEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
44Michael BoothroydEuskaltel - Elior+ 1'57
45Robin EckmannBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
46Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.
47Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
48Gilles CourantVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
49Steffen HovlandMagnum - Madshuss.t.
50Bulat SaigidovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
51Hugo HouleGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
52Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
53Tony RizzioliEF Cycling Schools.t.
54Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
55Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuegos.t.
56Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
57Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
58Randy ThompsonEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
59Tobias KnaupZiggo+ 2'30
60Alexandre Geniez√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
61César ParedesSantos - Euskadis.t.
62Andrés CruzLos Gauchitoss.t.
63Walter SalmonZiggos.t.
64Lionel Sauvaget√Čquipe Development Citro√ęn+ 2'56
65Alain Penot√Čquipe Development Citro√ęns.t.
66Charles PlanetSantos - Euskadi+ 3'11
67Fernando GaviriaTierra del Fuegos.t.
68Omar FraileEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
69Nikolay MihaylovAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
70Janez HorvatVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
71Reinis AndrijanovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
72Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadis.t.
73Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
74Salvador CeladesAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
75Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cyclings.t.
76Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
77Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
78Germ√°n OlleroLos Gauchitoss.t.
79Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Team+ 4'06
80Abdraimzhan VasiljevGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
81Pascal JacquinEuskaltels.t.
82Alfred AlabasterGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
83Andrés CotabarríaDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
84Guillaume MayeuxEuskaltels.t.
85Dario GuglielmoEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
86Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
87Sam BewleyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
88Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
89Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eders.t.
90Fabian MartinuccioLos Gauchitoss.t.
91Juan Carlos PeiróCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
92Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eders.t.
93Marcel GuillotDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
94Jackie HodgeEF Cycling Schools.t.
95Salvador DévoraEuskaltels.t.
96Augustin Buron√Čquipe Development Citro√ęns.t.
97Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitoss.t.
98Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cyclings.t.
99Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
100Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
101Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
102Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
103Mustapha DrouecheAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
104Mario DaskoSantos - Euskadis.t.
105Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
106Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
107Marcel HornigEF Cycling Schools.t.
108Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitoss.t.
109Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
110Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
111Jos√© √Āngel RosalEuskaltels.t.
112Chonglin WangGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
113Finn LathanBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
114Cameron PughEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
115Jonathan SaavedraTierra del Fuegos.t.
116Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling Schools.t.
117Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
118Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
119Xavier HorrilloEuskaltels.t.
120Francis Soupe√Čquipe Development Citro√ęns.t.
121S√©bastien Hochart√Čquipe Development Citro√ęns.t.
122Viktor KarpatiBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
123Christian MunchEuskaltels.t.
124Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
125Lars RupfBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
126Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eders.t.
127Zolt√°n KonczBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
128Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadis.t.
129Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eders.t.
130Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
131Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eders.t.
132Mirko ScuroEF Cycling Schools.t.
133Marc BarnesEF Cycling Schools.t.
134Georg WilfurthTeam Auto Eders.t.
135Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuegos.t.
136Raphael Laugier√Čquipe Development Citro√ęns.t.
137Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
138Amauri GaleottiBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
139José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling Schools.t.
140Semyon MelnikAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
141Xavier ElaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
142Olivier TinelliDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 6'47
143Martin HamiltonTeam Auto Eder+ 7'01
144Timo Sch√ľmbergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
145Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 7'34
146Ondrej NemecAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
147Lucas Cervi√°nEuskaltels.t.
148Mauricio MéndezLos Gauchitoss.t.
149Vasif BorisovAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
150Cornel PeteleuMagnum - Madshuss.t.
151Bernard Schauls√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
152Alexander CostaLos Gauchitoss.t.
153Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
154Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
155Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
156Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
157Ulvu AbisovGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
158Christian MeierShell Pro Cyclings.t.
159J√©r√īme Laversanne√Čquipe Development Citro√ęn+ 11'15

General Classification
1Daniel HoelgaardMagnum - Madshus1h30'56
2Arthur Vichot√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 4
3Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling+ 6
4Sam BennettGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 10
5Kenny ElissondeLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
6Dominik NerzZiggos.t.
7Carlos VeronaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
8Alexis Gougeard√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
9Mikel LandaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
10Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuegos.t.
11Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
12Patrik ҆imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
13Enrique SanzEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
14Joshua BerryShell Pro Cyclings.t.
15M√°rton FarkasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
16Sándor BiróTierra del Fuegos.t.
17Ivar SlikZiggos.t.
18David BoilyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
19Gr√©goire Lambert√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
20Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team+ 1'07
21Owain DoullGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 1'08
22Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
23Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadis.t.
24Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
25Alexander RayBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
26Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
27Amel BoŇĺińáVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
28Ryan MullenGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
29Daan OlivierZiggos.t.
30T√°cio MendesTierra del Fuegos.t.
31Christopher ButlerGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
32Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
33Genki YamamotoEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
34Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
35Mads RahbekMagnum - Madshuss.t.
36Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
37Said FerhatAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
38Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
39Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
40Pierre Gouault√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
41Emil WangMagnum - Madshuss.t.
42Pierre RollandBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
43Gavin MannionEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
44Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Elior+ 2'05
45Michael BoothroydEuskaltel - Elior+ 2'07
46Robin EckmannBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
47Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.
48Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
49Gilles CourantVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
50Steffen HovlandMagnum - Madshuss.t.
51Bulat SaigidovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
52Hugo HouleGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
53Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
54Tony RizzioliEF Cycling Schools.t.
55Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuegos.t.
56Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
57Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
58Randy ThompsonEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
59Tobias KnaupZiggo+ 2'40
60Alexandre Geniez√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
61César ParedesSantos - Euskadis.t.
62Andrés CruzLos Gauchitoss.t.
63Walter SalmonZiggos.t.
64Lionel Sauvaget√Čquipe Development Citro√ęn+ 3'06
65Alain Penot√Čquipe Development Citro√ęns.t.
66Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'18
67Charles PlanetSantos - Euskadi+ 3'21
68Fernando GaviriaTierra del Fuegos.t.
69Omar FraileEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
70Nikolay MihaylovAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
71Janez HorvatVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
72Reinis AndrijanovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
73Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadis.t.
74Salvador CeladesAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
75Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cyclings.t.
76Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
77Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
78Germ√°n OlleroLos Gauchitoss.t.
79Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Team+ 4'16
80Abdraimzhan VasiljevGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
81Pascal JacquinEuskaltels.t.
82Alfred AlabasterGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
83Andrés CotabarríaDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
84Guillaume MayeuxEuskaltels.t.
85Dario GuglielmoEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
86Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
87Sam BewleyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
88Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
89Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eders.t.
90Fabian MartinuccioLos Gauchitoss.t.
91Juan Carlos PeiróCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
92Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eders.t.
93Marcel GuillotDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
94Jackie HodgeEF Cycling Schools.t.
95Salvador DévoraEuskaltels.t.
96Augustin Buron√Čquipe Development Citro√ęns.t.
97Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitoss.t.
98Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cyclings.t.
99Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
100Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
101Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
102Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
103Mustapha DrouecheAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
104Mario DaskoSantos - Euskadis.t.
105Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
106Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
107Marcel HornigEF Cycling Schools.t.
108Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitoss.t.
109Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
110Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
111Jos√© √Āngel RosalEuskaltels.t.
112Chonglin WangGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
113Finn LathanBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
114Cameron PughEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
115Jonathan SaavedraTierra del Fuegos.t.
116Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling Schools.t.
117Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
118Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
119Xavier HorrilloEuskaltels.t.
120Francis Soupe√Čquipe Development Citro√ęns.t.
121S√©bastien Hochart√Čquipe Development Citro√ęns.t.
122Viktor KarpatiBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
123Christian MunchEuskaltels.t.
124Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
125Lars RupfBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
126Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eders.t.
127Zolt√°n KonczBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
128Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadis.t.
129Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eders.t.
130Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
131Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eders.t.
132Mirko ScuroEF Cycling Schools.t.
133Marc BarnesEF Cycling Schools.t.
134Georg WilfurthTeam Auto Eders.t.
135Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuegos.t.
136Raphael Laugier√Čquipe Development Citro√ęns.t.
137Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
138Amauri GaleottiBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
139José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling Schools.t.
140Semyon MelnikAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
141Xavier ElaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
142Olivier TinelliDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 6'57
143Martin HamiltonTeam Auto Eder+ 7'11
144Timo Sch√ľmbergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
145Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 7'44
146Ondrej NemecAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
147Lucas Cervi√°nEuskaltels.t.
148Mauricio MéndezLos Gauchitoss.t.
149Vasif BorisovAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
150Cornel PeteleuMagnum - Madshuss.t.
151Bernard Schauls√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
152Alexander CostaLos Gauchitoss.t.
153Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
154Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
155Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
156Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
157Ulvu AbisovGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
158Christian MeierShell Pro Cyclings.t.
159J√©r√īme Laversanne√Čquipe Development Citro√ęn+ 11'25

Points Classification
1Daniel HoelgaardMagnum - Madshus45
2Arthur Vichot√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot36
3Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling29
4Sam BennettGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry24
5Kenny ElissondeLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm20
6Dominik NerzZiggo18
7Carlos VeronaEuskaltel - Elior16
8Alexis Gougeard√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot14
9Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling12
10Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuego11
11Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress10
12Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshus10
13Patrik ҆imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff9
14Enrique SanzEuskaltel - Elior8
15Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Elior7
16Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling7
17M√°rton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team6
18Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team5
19Sándor BiróTierra del Fuego5
20Ivar SlikZiggo4
21Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School3
22David BoilyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry3
23Viktor KarpatiBora - Argon18 Development Team2
24Gr√©goire Lambert√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot2
25Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eder1

Mountains Classification
1Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Elior7
2Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School5
3Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team3
4Jonathan SaavedraTierra del Fuego2
5Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress1

U25 Classification
1Patrik ҆imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff1h31'06 (1)
2Sándor BiróTierra del Fuego+ 0 (2)
3Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team+ 57 (3)
4Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadi+ 58 (4)
5Amel BoŇĺińáVegeta Cycling Team+ 58 (5)
6Said FerhatAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 58 (6)
7Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 58 (7)
8Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Elior+ 1'55 (8)
9Michael BoothroydEuskaltel - Elior+ 1'57 (9)
10Gilles CourantVegeta Cycling Team+ 1'57 (10)

Teams Classification
1Shell Pro Cycling4h33'18 (1)
2√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 0 (2)
3Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 58 (3)
4Magnum - Madshus+ 58 (4)
5Ziggo+ 58 (5)
6Euskaltel - Elior+ 58 (6)
7Tierra del Fuego+ 58 (7)
8Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1'56 (8)
9VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'56 (9)
10BNZ Cycling Team+ 2'54 (10)

"


stage 2
Spoiler
"
imgur.com/DAzvYmR.jpg


1Ryan MullenGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry11'02
2Steffen HovlandMagnum - Madshus+ 11
3Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 12
4Zolt√°n KonczBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 16
5Kenny ElissondeLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
6Patrik ҆imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 17
7Cameron PughEF x Palace - Nippo+ 18
8Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
9Nikolay MihaylovAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 19
10M√°rton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team+ 20
11Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Team+ 21
12Mads RahbekMagnum - Madshuss.t.
13Genki YamamotoEF x Palace - Nippo+ 22
14Emil WangMagnum - Madshus+ 23
15Carlos VeronaEuskaltel - Elior+ 24
16Fernando GaviriaTierra del Fuego+ 25
17David BoilyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
18Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego+ 26
19Jonathan SaavedraTierra del Fuego+ 27
20Omar FraileEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
21Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
22Dominik NerzZiggos.t.
23Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 28
24Viktor KarpatiBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 29
25Germ√°n OlleroLos Gauchitoss.t.
26Enrique SanzEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
27Alexis Gougeard√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
28Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eder+ 30
29Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
30Ivar SlikZiggos.t.
31Martin HamiltonTeam Auto Eder+ 31
32Dario GuglielmoEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
33Alain Penot√Čquipe Development Citro√ęns.t.
34Hugo HouleGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
35Jackie HodgeEF Cycling School+ 32
36Alexandre Geniez√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
37Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
38T√°cio MendesTierra del Fuegos.t.
39Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 33
40Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eders.t.
41Gavin MannionEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
42Daan OlivierZiggos.t.
43Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippo+ 34
44Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
45Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadis.t.
46Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 35
47Jos√© √Āngel RosalEuskaltel+ 36
48Said FerhatAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
49Amel BoŇĺińáVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
50Mario DaskoSantos - Euskadis.t.
51Mustapha DrouecheAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 37
52Marcel HornigEF Cycling School+ 38
53Charles PlanetSantos - Euskadis.t.
54Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
55Daniel HoelgaardMagnum - Madshuss.t.
56Sam BewleyShell Pro Cycling+ 39
57Reinis AndrijanovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
58Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuego+ 40
59Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eder+ 41
60Alfred AlabasterGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
61Bernard Schauls√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 42
62Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 43
63Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
64Salvador DévoraEuskaltels.t.
65Robin EckmannBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
66Ondrej NemecAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 44
67Fabian MartinuccioLos Gauchitos+ 45
68Lionel Sauvaget√Čquipe Development Citro√ęns.t.
69Randy ThompsonEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
70Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
71Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
72Semyon MelnikAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 46
73Marcel GuillotDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
74Guillaume MayeuxEuskaltels.t.
75Owain DoullGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
76Sándor BiróTierra del Fuegos.t.
77Sam BennettGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
78Xavier HorrilloEuskaltel+ 47
79Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling Schools.t.
80Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cyclings.t.
81Andrés CruzLos Gauchitoss.t.
82Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
83Mauricio MéndezLos Gauchitos+ 48
84Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
85Gr√©goire Lambert√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
86Georg WilfurthTeam Auto Eder+ 49
87Walter SalmonZiggos.t.
88Tobias KnaupZiggos.t.
89Michael BoothroydEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
90Christopher ButlerGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
91Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
92Janez HorvatVegeta Cycling Team+ 50
93Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
94Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuegos.t.
95Pierre RollandBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
96Mirko ScuroEF Cycling School+ 51
97Mikel LandaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
98Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling+ 52
99Adam BlytheShell Pro Cyclings.t.
100Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
101Cornel PeteleuMagnum - Madshus+ 53
102Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School+ 54
103Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
104Marc BarnesEF Cycling School+ 56
105Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadis.t.
106Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eders.t.
107Lars RupfBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
108Bulat SaigidovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
109Alexander RayBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
110Pierre Gouault√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
111Ulvu AbisovGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
112Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 57
113Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
114Arthur Vichot√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
115Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
116S√©bastien Hochart√Čquipe Development Citro√ęn+ 58
117Salvador CeladesAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
118Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
119J√©r√īme Laversanne√Čquipe Development Citro√ęns.t.
120Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 59
121Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
122Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cyclings.t.
123Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
124Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Elior+ 1'00
125Finn LathanBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
126Francis Soupe√Čquipe Development Citro√ęn+ 1'01
127César ParedesSantos - Euskadis.t.
128Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadi+ 1'02
129Christian MunchEuskaltel+ 1'03
130Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitoss.t.
131Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
132Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
133Augustin Buron√Čquipe Development Citro√ęn+ 1'04
134Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
135Christian MeierShell Pro Cyclings.t.
136Raphael Laugier√Čquipe Development Citro√ęn+ 1'05
137Gilles CourantVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
138Timo Sch√ľmbergDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 1'06
139Pascal JacquinEuskaltels.t.
140Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
141Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
142Juan Carlos PeiróCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 1'07
143Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitos+ 1'08
144Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 1'09
145Amauri GaleottiBNZ Cycling Team+ 1'10
146Chonglin WangGiant Asia Racing Team+ 1'12
147Abdraimzhan VasiljevGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
148Olivier TinelliDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 1'13
149Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eders.t.
150Vasif BorisovAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 1'14
151Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
152José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling School+ 1'15
153Andrés CotabarríaDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
154Xavier ElaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 1'16
155Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
156Mohamad Kamal-+ 1'21
157Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshus+ 1'23
158Lucas Cervi√°nEuskaltels.t.
159Alexander CostaLos Gauchitos+ 1'25

General Classification
1Kenny ElissondeLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm1h42'24
2Patrik ҆imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1
3M√°rton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team+ 4
4Carlos VeronaEuskaltel - Elior+ 8
5David BoilyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 9
6Dominik NerzZiggo+ 11
7Daniel HoelgaardMagnum - Madshus+ 12
8Alexis Gougeard√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 13
9Enrique SanzEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
10Ivar SlikZiggo+ 14
11Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshus+ 22
12Sam BennettGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 30
13Sándor BiróTierra del Fuegos.t.
14Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling+ 32
15Gr√©goire Lambert√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
16Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuego+ 34
17Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 35
18Arthur Vichot√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
19Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling+ 36
20Ryan MullenGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 42
21Mads RahbekMagnum - Madshus+ 1'03
22Genki YamamotoEF x Palace - Nippo+ 1'04
23Emil WangMagnum - Madshus+ 1'05
24Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi+ 1'09
25Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1'10
26T√°cio MendesTierra del Fuego+ 1'14
27Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
28Daan OlivierZiggo+ 1'15
29Gavin MannionEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
30Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadi+ 1'16
31Amel BoŇĺińáVegeta Cycling Team+ 1'18
32Said FerhatAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
33Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'27
34Owain DoullGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 1'28
35Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team+ 1'29
36Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Elior+ 1'30
37Christopher ButlerGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 1'31
38Pierre RollandBNZ Cycling Team+ 1'32
39Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1'36
40Alexander RayBNZ Cycling Team+ 1'38
41Pierre Gouault√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
42Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team+ 1'44
43Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'46
44Steffen HovlandMagnum - Madshus+ 1'52
45Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego+ 2'07
46Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 2'11
47Hugo HouleGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 2'12
48Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 2'16
49Robin EckmannBNZ Cycling Team+ 2'24
50Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo+ 2'26
51Randy ThompsonEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
52Michael BoothroydEuskaltel - Elior+ 2'30
53Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Team+ 2'31
54Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School+ 2'35
55Bulat SaigidovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2'37
56Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Elior+ 2'45
57Alexandre Geniez√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'46
58Gilles CourantVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
59Andrés CruzLos Gauchitos+ 3'01
60Tobias KnaupZiggo+ 3'03
61Walter SalmonZiggos.t.
62Alain Penot√Čquipe Development Citro√ęn+ 3'11
63Nikolay MihaylovAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 3'14
64César ParedesSantos - Euskadi+ 3'15
65Fernando GaviriaTierra del Fuego+ 3'20
66Omar FraileEuskaltel - Elior+ 3'22
67Germ√°n OlleroLos Gauchitos+ 3'24
68Lionel Sauvaget√Čquipe Development Citro√ęn+ 3'25
69Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 3'29
70Charles PlanetSantos - Euskadi+ 3'33
71Reinis AndrijanovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 3'34
72Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cycling+ 3'42
73Janez HorvatVegeta Cycling Team+ 3'45
74Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Team+ 3'52
75Salvador CeladesAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 3'53
76Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadi+ 3'57
77Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 4'01
78Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 4'02
79Zolt√°n KonczBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 4'06
80Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 4'08
81Cameron PughEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
82Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Team+ 4'11
83Jonathan SaavedraTierra del Fuego+ 4'17
84Viktor KarpatiBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 4'19
85Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eder+ 4'20
86Dario GuglielmoEF x Palace - Nippo+ 4'21
87Jackie HodgeEF Cycling School+ 4'22
88Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eder+ 4'23
89Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
90Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippo+ 4'24
91Mario DaskoSantos - Euskadi+ 4'26
92Jos√© √Āngel RosalEuskaltels.t.
93Mustapha DrouecheAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 4'27
94Marcel HornigEF Cycling School+ 4'28
95Sam BewleyShell Pro Cycling+ 4'29
96Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuego+ 4'30
97Alfred AlabasterGiant Asia Racing Team+ 4'31
98Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eders.t.
99Salvador DévoraEuskaltel+ 4'33
100Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
101Fabian MartinuccioLos Gauchitos+ 4'35
102Guillaume MayeuxEuskaltel+ 4'36
103Marcel GuillotDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
104Semyon MelnikAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
105Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling School+ 4'37
106Xavier HorrilloEuskaltels.t.
107Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Team+ 4'39
108Georg WilfurthTeam Auto Eders.t.
109Mirko ScuroEF Cycling School+ 4'41
110Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 4'42
111Lars RupfBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 4'46
112Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eders.t.
113Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadis.t.
114Marc BarnesEF Cycling Schools.t.
115Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 4'47
116Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 4'48
117S√©bastien Hochart√Čquipe Development Citro√ęns.t.
118Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 4'49
119Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cyclings.t.
120Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
121Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
122Finn LathanBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 4'50
123Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
124Francis Soupe√Čquipe Development Citro√ęn+ 4'51
125Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitos+ 4'53
126Christian MunchEuskaltels.t.
127Augustin Buron√Čquipe Development Citro√ęn+ 4'54
128Raphael Laugier√Čquipe Development Citro√ęn+ 4'55
129Pascal JacquinEuskaltel+ 4'56
130Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
131Juan Carlos PeiróCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 4'57
132Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitos+ 4'58
133Amauri GaleottiBNZ Cycling Team+ 5'00
134Abdraimzhan VasiljevGiant Asia Racing Team+ 5'02
135Chonglin WangGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
136Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eder+ 5'03
137Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 5'04
138Andrés CotabarríaDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 5'05
139José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling Schools.t.
140Xavier ElaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 5'06
141Martin HamiltonTeam Auto Eder+ 7'16
142Olivier TinelliDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 7'44
143Timo Sch√ľmbergDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 7'51
144Bernard Schauls√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 8'00
145Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 8'01
146Ondrej NemecAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 8'02
147Mauricio MéndezLos Gauchitos+ 8'06
148Cornel PeteleuMagnum - Madshus+ 8'11
149Ulvu AbisovGiant Asia Racing Team+ 8'14
150Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 8'15
151Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Team+ 8'21
152Christian MeierShell Pro Cycling+ 8'22
153Vasif BorisovAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 8'32
154Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 8'34
155Lucas Cervi√°nEuskaltel+ 8'41
156Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
157Alexander CostaLos Gauchitos+ 8'43
158J√©r√īme Laversanne√Čquipe Development Citro√ęn+ 11'57

Points Classification
1Daniel HoelgaardMagnum - Madshus45
2Arthur Vichot√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot36
3Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling29
4Kenny ElissondeLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm26
5Sam BennettGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry24
6Dominik NerzZiggo18
7Carlos VeronaEuskaltel - Elior16
8Ryan MullenGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry15
9Alexis Gougeard√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot14
10Patrik ҆imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff14
11Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling12
12Steffen HovlandMagnum - Madshus12
13Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuego11
14Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshus10
15Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress10
16Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff10
17Enrique SanzEuskaltel - Elior8
18Zolt√°n KonczBora - Argon18 Development Team8
19Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling7
20M√°rton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team7
21Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Elior7
22Sándor BiróTierra del Fuego5
23Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team5
24Ivar SlikZiggo4
25Cameron PughEF x Palace - Nippo4

Mountains Classification
1Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Elior7
2Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School5
3Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team3
4Jonathan SaavedraTierra del Fuego2
5Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress1

U25 Classification
1Patrik ҆imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff1h42'25 (1)
2Sándor BiróTierra del Fuego+ 29 (2)
3Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadi+ 1'15 (3)
4Amel BoŇĺińáVegeta Cycling Team+ 1'17 (4)
5Said FerhatAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 1'17 (5)
6Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team+ 1'43 (6)
7Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'45 (7)
8Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego+ 2'06 (8)
9Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 2'15 (9)
10Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo+ 2'25 (10)

Teams Classification
1√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot5h08'07 (1)
2Magnum - Madshus+ 10 (2)
3Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 11 (3)
4Tierra del Fuego+ 33 (4)
5Shell Pro Cycling+ 34 (5)
6Euskaltel - Elior+ 35 (6)
7Ziggo+ 45 (7)
8VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'14 (8)
9Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1'30 (9)
10Vegeta Cycling Team+ 2'20 (10)

"


stage 3 https://youtu.be/...
Spoiler
"
imgur.com/gnSzu12.jpg


1David BoilyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry4h31'38
2Dominik NerzZiggos.t.
3Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi+ 8
4Carlos VeronaEuskaltel - Elior+ 1'22
5Gr√©goire Lambert√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
6Gavin MannionEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
7Patrik ҆imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
8Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego+ 1'43
9Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team+ 2'07
10Alexandre Geniez√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 3'20
11Dario GuglielmoEF x Palace - Nippo+ 3'32
12Daan OlivierZiggos.t.
13Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
14Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
15Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuegos.t.
16Kenny ElissondeLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 3'59
17Christopher ButlerGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 4'21
18Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 4'30
19Gilles CourantVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
20Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 5'43
21Hugo HouleGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
22T√°cio MendesTierra del Fuegos.t.
23Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
24Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Elior+ 6'23
25Pierre RollandBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
26Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
27Sándor BiróTierra del Fuegos.t.
28Genki YamamotoEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
29Robin EckmannBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
30Pierre Gouault√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
31Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
32Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
33Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadi+ 7'35
34Ryan MullenGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
35Alain Penot√Čquipe Development Citro√ęn+ 7'50
36Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Team+ 7'59
37Said FerhatAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
38Bernard Schauls√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 8'57
39Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 9'29
40Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
41Walter SalmonZiggos.t.
42Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
43Xavier ElaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
44Omar FraileEuskaltel - Elior+ 10'11
45Fernando GaviriaTierra del Fuegos.t.
46Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
47César ParedesSantos - Euskadis.t.
48Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eder+ 10'37
49Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
50Owain DoullGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 10'51
51Arthur Vichot√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
52Daniel HoelgaardMagnum - Madshuss.t.
53Adam BlytheShell Pro Cyclings.t.
54Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
55Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Elior+ 11'15
56Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadi+ 11'51
57Germ√°n OlleroLos Gauchitoss.t.
58Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eders.t.
59Mads RahbekMagnum - Madshuss.t.
60Joshua BerryShell Pro Cyclings.t.
61Georg WilfurthTeam Auto Eder+ 12'50
62Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadis.t.
63Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
64Tobias KnaupZiggos.t.
65Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
66Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
67Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuegos.t.
68Zolt√°n KonczBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
69Lucas Cervi√°nEuskaltels.t.
70Amel BoŇĺińáVegeta Cycling Team+ 13'32
71M√°rton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team+ 13'41
72Enrique SanzEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
73Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
74Andrés CotabarríaDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 15'14
75José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling Schools.t.
76Mauricio MéndezLos Gauchitoss.t.
77Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
78Randy ThompsonEF x Palace - Nippo+ 15'25
79Marcel HornigEF Cycling School+ 15'58
80Semyon MelnikAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
81Jackie HodgeEF Cycling Schools.t.
82Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 16'24
83Charles PlanetSantos - Euskadis.t.
84Emil WangMagnum - Madshuss.t.
85Alexander CostaLos Gauchitoss.t.
86Mirko ScuroEF Cycling School+ 16'44
87Marc BarnesEF Cycling School+ 17'00
88Vasif BorisovAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
89Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
90Tony RizzioliEF Cycling Schools.t.
91Salvador DévoraEuskaltel+ 17'50
92Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eder+ 18'23
93Nikolay MihaylovAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 18'38
94Steffen HovlandMagnum - Madshuss.t.
95Xavier HorrilloEuskaltels.t.
96Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eders.t.
97Ondrej NemecAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
98Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
99Lionel Sauvaget√Čquipe Development Citro√ęns.t.
100Michael BoothroydEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
101Cameron PughEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
102Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
103Abdraimzhan VasiljevGiant Asia Racing Team+ 19'05
104Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
105Alexander RayBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
106Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
107Chonglin WangGiant Asia Racing Team+ 19'25
108Mario DaskoSantos - Euskadis.t.
109Alexis Gougeard√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
110Sam BennettGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
111Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team+ 19'43
112Ivar SlikZiggos.t.
113Jonathan SaavedraTierra del Fuego+ 21'41
114Christian MeierShell Pro Cyclings.t.
115Reinis AndrijanovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
116Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
117Fabian MartinuccioLos Gauchitos+ 23'06
118Viktor KarpatiBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
119Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
120Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitoss.t.
121Mustapha DrouecheAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
122Sam BewleyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
123Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cyclings.t.
124Guillaume MayeuxEuskaltel+ 25'43
125Ulvu AbisovGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
126Cornel PeteleuMagnum - Madshuss.t.
127Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling Schools.t.
128Lars RupfBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
129S√©bastien Hochart√Čquipe Development Citro√ęns.t.
130Martin HamiltonTeam Auto Eders.t.
131Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
132Olivier TinelliDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
133Pascal JacquinEuskaltels.t.
134Bulat SaigidovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
135Timo Sch√ľmbergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
136Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
137Augustin Buron√Čquipe Development Citro√ęns.t.
138Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cyclings.t.
139Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
140Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 26'47
141Janez HorvatVegeta Cycling Team+ 27'01
142Francis Soupe√Čquipe Development Citro√ęn+ 29'32
143Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
144Salvador CeladesAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
145Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eders.t.
146Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
147Christian MunchEuskaltel+ 30'08
148Andrés CruzLos Gauchitos+ 31'42
149Raphael Laugier√Čquipe Development Citro√ęn+ 32'15
150Marcel GuillotDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 32'52
151Alfred AlabasterGiant Asia Racing Team+ 34'35
152Finn LathanBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
153Juan Carlos PeiróCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
154Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
155Amauri GaleottiBNZ Cycling Team+ 37'45
156Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitoss.t.
157J√©r√īme Laversanne√Čquipe Development Citro√ęn+ 40'42
158Jos√© √Āngel RosalEuskaltels.t.

imgur.com/OCVvFrK.jpg
paredes_spencer_gouault_ahrens_roche_bell_wong_nogueira
"


final
Spoiler
"General Classification
1David BoilyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry6h14'01
2Dominik NerzZiggo+ 6
3Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi+ 1'14
4Patrik ҆imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'24
5Carlos VeronaEuskaltel - Elior+ 1'31
6Gr√©goire Lambert√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1'55
7Gavin MannionEF x Palace - Nippo+ 2'38
8Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team+ 3'37
9Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego+ 3'45
10Kenny ElissondeLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 4'00
11Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuego+ 4'07
12Daan OlivierZiggo+ 4'48
13Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 5'06
14Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 5'44
15Christopher ButlerGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 5'53
16Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo+ 5'59
17Alexandre Geniez√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 6'07
18Sándor BiróTierra del Fuego+ 6'54
19Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 6'58
20T√°cio MendesTierra del Fuegos.t.
21Gilles CourantVegeta Cycling Team+ 7'17
22Genki YamamotoEF x Palace - Nippo+ 7'28
23Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 7'34
24Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 7'50
25Dario GuglielmoEF x Palace - Nippo+ 7'54
26Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
27Hugo HouleGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 7'56
28Pierre RollandBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
29Pierre Gouault√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 8'01
30Ryan MullenGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 8'18
31Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 8'40
32Robin EckmannBNZ Cycling Team+ 8'48
33Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadi+ 8'52
34Said FerhatAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 9'18
35Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Elior+ 10'34
36Alain Penot√Čquipe Development Citro√ęn+ 11'02
37Daniel HoelgaardMagnum - Madshus+ 11'04
38Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling+ 11'24
39Arthur Vichot√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 11'27
40Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Team+ 11'48
41Owain DoullGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 12'20
42Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling+ 12'28
43Walter SalmonZiggo+ 12'33
44Mads RahbekMagnum - Madshus+ 12'55
45César ParedesSantos - Euskadi+ 13'27
46Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 13'31
47Fernando GaviriaTierra del Fuego+ 13'32
48Omar FraileEuskaltel - Elior+ 13'34
49M√°rton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team+ 13'46
50Enrique SanzEuskaltel - Elior+ 13'55
51Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Elior+ 14'01
52Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 14'20
53Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 14'34
54Xavier ElaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 14'36
55Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 14'37
56Amel BoŇĺińáVegeta Cycling Team+ 14'51
57Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eder+ 15'09
58Germ√°n OlleroLos Gauchitos+ 15'16
59Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 15'25
60Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
61Tobias KnaupZiggo+ 15'54
62Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadi+ 16'38
63Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadi+ 16'48
64Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 16'51
65Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eder+ 16'55
66Zolt√°n KonczBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 16'57
67Bernard Schauls√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 16'58
68Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuego+ 17'21
69Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshus+ 17'23
70Emil WangMagnum - Madshus+ 17'30
71Georg WilfurthTeam Auto Eders.t.
72Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 17'40
73Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 17'44
74Randy ThompsonEF x Palace - Nippo+ 17'52
75Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 18'04
76Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School+ 19'36
77Alexis Gougeard√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 19'39
78Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 19'54
79Sam BennettGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 19'56
80Ivar SlikZiggo+ 19'58
81Charles PlanetSantos - Euskadis.t.
82Andrés CotabarríaDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 20'20
83José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling Schools.t.
84Jackie HodgeEF Cycling School+ 20'21
85Marcel HornigEF Cycling School+ 20'27
86Steffen HovlandMagnum - Madshus+ 20'31
87Semyon MelnikAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 20'35
88Alexander RayBNZ Cycling Team+ 20'44
89Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 21'06
90Michael BoothroydEuskaltel - Elior+ 21'09
91Mirko ScuroEF Cycling School+ 21'26
92Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team+ 21'28
93Lucas Cervi√°nEuskaltel+ 21'32
94Marc BarnesEF Cycling School+ 21'47
95Nikolay MihaylovAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 21'53
96Lionel Sauvaget√Čquipe Development Citro√ęn+ 22'04
97Salvador DévoraEuskaltel+ 22'24
98Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eder+ 22'47
99Cameron PughEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
100Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eder+ 22'59
101Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 23'02
102Xavier HorrilloEuskaltel+ 23'16
103Mauricio MéndezLos Gauchitos+ 23'21
104Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Team+ 23'45
105Mario DaskoSantos - Euskadi+ 23'52
106Abdraimzhan VasiljevGiant Asia Racing Team+ 24'08
107Chonglin WangGiant Asia Racing Team+ 24'28
108Alexander CostaLos Gauchitos+ 25'08
109Reinis AndrijanovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 25'16
110Vasif BorisovAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 25'33
111Jonathan SaavedraTierra del Fuego+ 25'59
112Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippo+ 26'06
113Ondrej NemecAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 26'41
114Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Team+ 27'00
115Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 27'07
116Viktor KarpatiBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 27'26
117Mustapha DrouecheAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 27'34
118Sam BewleyShell Pro Cycling+ 27'36
119Fabian MartinuccioLos Gauchitos+ 27'42
120Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cycling+ 27'56
121Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
122Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitos+ 28'05
123Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Team+ 28'15
124Bulat SaigidovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 28'21
125Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cycling+ 29'26
126Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Team+ 29'55
127Christian MeierShell Pro Cycling+ 30'04
128Guillaume MayeuxEuskaltel+ 30'20
129Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling School+ 30'21
130Lars RupfBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 30'30
131Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 30'32
132S√©bastien Hochart√Čquipe Development Citro√ęns.t.
133Augustin Buron√Čquipe Development Citro√ęn+ 30'38
134Pascal JacquinEuskaltel+ 30'40
135Janez HorvatVegeta Cycling Team+ 30'47
136Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 31'30
137Martin HamiltonTeam Auto Eder+ 33'00
138Salvador CeladesAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 33'26
139Olivier TinelliDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 33'28
140Timo Sch√ľmbergDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 33'35
141Cornel PeteleuMagnum - Madshus+ 33'55
142Ulvu AbisovGiant Asia Racing Team+ 33'58
143Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eder+ 34'19
144Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 34'22
145Francis Soupe√Čquipe Development Citro√ęn+ 34'24
146Andrés CruzLos Gauchitos+ 34'44
147Christian MunchEuskaltel+ 35'02
148Raphael Laugier√Čquipe Development Citro√ęn+ 37'11
149Marcel GuillotDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 37'29
150Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshus+ 38'14
151Alfred AlabasterGiant Asia Racing Team+ 39'07
152Finn LathanBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 39'26
153Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 39'32
154Juan Carlos PeiróCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 39'33
155Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitos+ 42'39
156Amauri GaleottiBNZ Cycling Team+ 42'46
157Jos√© √Āngel RosalEuskaltel+ 45'09
158J√©r√īme Laversanne√Čquipe Development Citro√ęn+ 52'40

Points Classification
1Daniel HoelgaardMagnum - Madshus45
2Dominik NerzZiggo38
3Arthur Vichot√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot36
4Carlos VeronaEuskaltel - Elior29
5Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling29
6David BoilyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry28
7Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego28
8Kenny ElissondeLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm26
9Sam BennettGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry24
10Patrik ҆imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff23
11Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi16
12Ryan MullenGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry15
13Alexis Gougeard√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot14
14Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Team14
15Gr√©goire Lambert√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot13
16Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuego12
17Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling12
18Steffen HovlandMagnum - Madshus12
19Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshus10
20Gavin MannionEF x Palace - Nippo10
21Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress10
22Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff10
23Enrique SanzEuskaltel - Elior8
24Pierre Gouault√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot8
25Zolt√°n KonczBora - Argon18 Development Team8
26M√°rton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team7
27Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling7
28Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team7
29Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Elior7
30Alexandre Geniez√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot6
31Sándor BiróTierra del Fuego5
32Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff5
33Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team5
34Dario GuglielmoEF x Palace - Nippo5
35Ivar SlikZiggo4
36Daan OlivierZiggo4
37Cameron PughEF x Palace - Nippo4
38Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team3
39Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School3
40Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team3
41Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eder3
42Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm2
43Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo2
44Nikolay MihaylovAir Algérie - Navibulgar2
45Viktor KarpatiBora - Argon18 Development Team2
46Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry2
47T√°cio MendesTierra del Fuego1
48Owain DoullGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry1
49Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eder1
50Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpress1

Mountains Classification
1Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego19
2Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff16
3Pierre Gouault√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot15
4Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Team9
5David BoilyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry7
6Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Elior7
7Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpress7
8Dominik NerzZiggo5
9Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School5
10Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi3
11Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team3
12Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry3
13Carlos VeronaEuskaltel - Elior2
14César ParedesSantos - Euskadi2
15Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress2
16Jonathan SaavedraTierra del Fuego2
17Gr√©goire Lambert√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot1

U25 Classification
1Patrik ҆imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff6h15'25 (1)
2Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego+ 2'21 (2)
3Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo+ 4'35 (3)
4Sándor BiróTierra del Fuego+ 5'30 (4)
5Gilles CourantVegeta Cycling Team+ 5'53 (5)
6Dario GuglielmoEF x Palace - Nippo+ 6'30 (6)
7Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 7'16 (7)
8Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadi+ 7'28 (8)
9Said FerhatAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 7'54 (9)
10Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Elior+ 9'10 (10)
11Alain Penot√Čquipe Development Citro√ęn+ 9'38 (11)
12Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Team+ 10'24 (12)
13Walter SalmonZiggo+ 11'09 (13)
14Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 12'07 (14)
15Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Elior+ 12'37 (15)
16Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 12'56 (16)
17Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 13'10 (17)
18Xavier ElaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 13'12 (18)
19Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 13'13 (19)
20Amel BoŇĺińáVegeta Cycling Team+ 13'27 (20)
21Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eder+ 13'45 (21)
22Germ√°n OlleroLos Gauchitos+ 13'52 (22)
23Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eder+ 15'31 (23)
24Zolt√°n KonczBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 15'33 (24)
25Bernard Schauls√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 15'34 (25)
26Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuego+ 15'57 (26)
27Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 16'16 (27)
28Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 16'20 (28)
29Randy ThompsonEF x Palace - Nippo+ 16'28 (29)
30Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 16'40 (30)
31Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School+ 18'12 (31)
32José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling School+ 18'56 (32)
33Jackie HodgeEF Cycling School+ 18'57 (33)
34Marcel HornigEF Cycling School+ 19'03 (34)
35Semyon MelnikAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 19'11 (35)
36Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 19'42 (36)
37Michael BoothroydEuskaltel - Elior+ 19'45 (37)
38Mirko ScuroEF Cycling School+ 20'02 (38)
39Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team+ 20'04 (39)
40Lucas Cervi√°nEuskaltel+ 20'08 (40)
41Marc BarnesEF Cycling School+ 20'23 (41)
42Lionel Sauvaget√Čquipe Development Citro√ęn+ 20'40 (42)
43Salvador DévoraEuskaltel+ 21'00 (43)
44Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eder+ 21'23 (44)
45Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eder+ 21'35 (45)
46Chonglin WangGiant Asia Racing Team+ 23'04 (46)
47Vasif BorisovAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 24'09 (47)
48Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippo+ 24'42 (48)
49Ondrej NemecAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 25'17 (49)
50Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Team+ 25'36 (50)
51Viktor KarpatiBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 26'02 (51)
52Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 26'32 (52)
53Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitos+ 26'41 (53)
54Bulat SaigidovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 26'57 (54)
55Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Team+ 28'31 (55)
56Guillaume MayeuxEuskaltel+ 28'56 (56)
57Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling School+ 28'57 (57)
58Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 29'08 (58)
59S√©bastien Hochart√Čquipe Development Citro√ęn+ 29'08 (59)
60Augustin Buron√Čquipe Development Citro√ęn+ 29'14 (60)
61Pascal JacquinEuskaltel+ 29'16 (61)
62Janez HorvatVegeta Cycling Team+ 29'23 (62)
63Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 30'06 (63)
64Martin HamiltonTeam Auto Eder+ 31'36 (64)
65Salvador CeladesAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 32'02 (65)
66Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eder+ 32'55 (66)
67Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 32'58 (67)
68Andrés CruzLos Gauchitos+ 33'20 (68)
69Christian MunchEuskaltel+ 33'38 (69)
70Raphael Laugier√Čquipe Development Citro√ęn+ 35'47 (70)
71Marcel GuillotDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 36'05 (71)
72Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshus+ 36'50 (72)
73Finn LathanBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 38'02 (73)
74Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 38'08 (74)
75Juan Carlos PeiróCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 38'09 (75)
76Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitos+ 41'15 (76)
77Amauri GaleottiBNZ Cycling Team+ 41'22 (77)
78Jos√© √Āngel RosalEuskaltel+ 43'45 (78)

Teams Classification
1Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry18h53'16 (1)
2√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 50 (2)
3Tierra del Fuego+ 1'16 (3)
4EF x Palace - Nippo+ 1'32 (4)
5Ziggo+ 3'31 (5)
6Euskaltel - Elior+ 3'48 (6)
7VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 4'27 (7)
8BNZ Cycling Team+ 8'09 (8)
9Vegeta Cycling Team+ 10'18 (9)
10Santos - Euskadi+ 11'59 (10)
11Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 12'28 (11)
12Shell Pro Cycling+ 17'31 (12)
13Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 25'18 (13)
14Magnum - Madshus+ 29'01 (14)
15Team Auto Eder+ 37'12 (15)
16Air Algérie - Navibulgar+ 37'51 (16)
17Los Gauchitos+ 43'19 (17)
18EF Cycling School+ 47'18 (18)
19Bora - Argon18 Development Team+ 50'47 (19)
20Euskaltel+ 51'43 (20)
21√Čquipe Development Citro√ęn+ 52'25 (21)
22Giant Asia Racing Team+ 56'18 (23)
23Deutsche Bahn Development Team+ 56'42 (24)
"

Edited by Shonak on 22-09-2022 21:49
 
Shonak
Gent - Wevelgem

https://youtu.be/...
Spoiler
"
imgur.com/W4bbyuq.jpg


1Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team5h23'24
2Arnaud DemareAlitalias.t.
3Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
4Peter SaganTeam BPs.t.
5Taylor PhinneyBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
6Marcel KittelAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
7Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
8Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
9Markos PintzopoulosItalos.t.
10Tom Van AsbroeckQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
11Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1'27
12Leigh HowardTeam BP+ 2'15
13Mads PedersenRenault Classics.t.
14Jonathan DibbenTeam BPs.t.
15Sep VanmarckeDeutsche Bahns.t.
16Daniel OssBaku Synergy +s.t.
17John DegenkolbPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
18Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'09
19Alexander KristoffTrans Looney Tuness.t.
20Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 4'23
21Florian SenechalAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
22Deng YifanItalos.t.
23Sean De BieAlitalia+ 5'06
24Juris EisaksRenault Classic+ 5'53
25Dylan GroenewegenDeutsche Bahn+ 6'30
26Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
27Wietse BosmansGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
28Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
29Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
30Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisses.t.
31Pablo LechugaRenault Classics.t.
32Marco KönigBosch Cycling Teams.t.
33Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
34Andrea GuardiniDeutsche Bahns.t.
35Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
36Fridtjof R√łin√•sPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
37Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguross.t.
38Elia FavilliAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
39Rapha√ęl VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
40Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy +s.t.
41Brian Van GoethemBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
42Mike TeunissenAlitalias.t.
43Eliot LietaerRenault Classics.t.
44Felipe MonardezQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
45Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
46Lewis PughBosch Cycling Teams.t.
47Davide CimolaiCredit Suisses.t.
48Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy +s.t.
49Asbj√łrn KraghAlitalias.t.
50Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Teams.t.
51Franco ColombiniItalos.t.
52Zico WaeytensAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
53Kenneth VanbilsenMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
54Fabio FellineItalos.t.
55Tiesj BenootProximus Cycling Teams.t.
56Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tuness.t.
57Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
58Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team+ 8'28
59Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguros+ 8'49
60Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 9'26
61Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisses.t.
62Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguross.t.
63Ahmet √ĖrkenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
64Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
65Willem HoflandLiberty Seguross.t.
66Lars Van der HaarBosch Cycling Teams.t.
67Nicolas DoradoLiberty Seguross.t.
68Gideoni MonteiroMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
69Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy +s.t.
70Jakob RatheTrans Looney Tuness.t.
71Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
72Pasquale ZaniQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
73Boris ValléeProximus Cycling Team+ 10'37
74Jordan KerbyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
75Moritz SchaffnerMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 11'16
76Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
77Jacopo GuarnieriAlitalias.t.
78Simon PellaudCredit Suisses.t.
79Mario VogtCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
80Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
81Dario AntonioMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
82Christopher Juul-JensenAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
83Toms SkujinsDeutsche Bahns.t.
84Jimmi S√łrensenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
85Ben KingGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
86Andrew SheltonTeam BPs.t.
87Michael Valgren AndersenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
88Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
89Dima PolyakovItalos.t.
90Tilegen MaidosRenault Classics.t.
91Giuseppe MandelliItalos.t.
92Micha√ęl BaerCredit Suisses.t.
93Romain SicardAlitalias.t.
94Nino HonighDeutsche Bahns.t.
95Sven Erik Bystr√łmPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
96Quentin Van HeuverswijnProximus Cycling Teams.t.
97Geraint ThomasTrans Looney Tuness.t.
98Mark Parre√ĪoLiberty Seguross.t.
99Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
100Mads W√ľrtzTrans Looney Tuness.t.
101Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
102Robbie HuckerGrupo Argos - Quala+ 12'26
103Giorgio BianconiAlitalia+ 13'08
104Stavros DimosAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
105Stan WijkelProximus Cycling Teams.t.
106Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
107Dimitris NikosItalos.t.
108Juliano RejaCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
109Philip McCluskeyTeam BPs.t.
110Johan Le BonRenault Classics.t.
111Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy +s.t.
112Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy +s.t.
113Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahns.t.
114Marek KonwaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
115Olivier PoppeAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
116Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Teams.t.
117Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
118Emiel VermeulenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
119Tim GeensAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
120Quinten de LaetProximus Cycling Teams.t.
121Augusto CarvalhoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
122Mark ChristianTeam BPs.t.
123Mark SaffordRenault Classics.t.
124Kenneth HansenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
125Truls KorsaethBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
126Bert Van LerbergheProximus Cycling Teams.t.
127Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
128Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse+ 15'51
129Ian StannardTeam BPs.t.
130Angel GallardoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
131Robert RamirezGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
132Gianni VermeerschProximus Cycling Teams.t.
133Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
134Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
135Mauro RomeroLiberty Seguross.t.
136Asbj√łrn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
137Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
138Jean-Pascal SabyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 19'17
139Giacomo FlorenziAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
140Augusto TrischettiCredit Suisse+ 20'06
141Floris SmeyersDeutsche Bahns.t.
142Reinaldo MachadoMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 23'24
143Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
144Juan LópezCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
145Ivan CanilhasMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 24'54
146Simone CalabriaAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 31'36

imgur.com/pL5itk4.jpg

"
 
Shonak
Ronde van Vlaanderen Espoirs

i.imgur.com/WymWXaP.jpg
Spoiler
"
imgur.com/Ci3JA9n.jpg


1Matt WadsworthP&O Ferries Zeebrugge4h05'47
2Marc HerderSíragon Projects.t.
3Pierre BrochetAlpine Boyss.t.
4Michele LerdaEF Cycling Schools.t.
5Peter AmielRenault Techno Developments.t.
6Vsevolod ButenkoIslandsbankis.t.
7Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
8Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling Schools.t.
9S√©bastien Hochart√Čquipe Development Citro√ęns.t.
10Erlend VangenRenault Techno Developments.t.
11Daniil DetenyshevRenault Techno Developments.t.
12Antonio MainiPureBlack Racings.t.
13Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Projects.t.
14Jan ValkounPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
15Bekim UdovicDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
16Susumu YamazakiDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
17Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
18Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
19Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
20Antoni SimunicDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
21Augustin Buron√Čquipe Development Citro√ęns.t.
22Guillaume Amar√Čquipe Development Citro√ęns.t.
23William OstReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
24Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
25Tom GhistelinckP&O Ferries Zeebrugge+ 1'30
26Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
27Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
28Francis Soupe√Čquipe Development Citro√ęns.t.
29Daniel JensenPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
30Jacob BrundbyIslandsbankis.t.
31Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
32Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbankis.t.
33Kirill MakukhinDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
34Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
35Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
36Matteo CavalloRenault Techno Developments.t.
37Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School+ 2'24
38Lionel Sauvaget√Čquipe Development Citro√ęns.t.
39Florian Le JeuneRenault Techno Developments.t.
40Finn LathanBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
41Tomislav VuksanovicTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
42Diango MullerAlpine Boyss.t.
43Danny LorseP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
44Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boyss.t.
45Dale PlummerBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
46Viktor KarpatiBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
47Olivier GratiotAlpine Boyss.t.
48Mark VincentP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
49Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
50Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
51Kolya AvramenkoSíragon Projects.t.
52Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
53Marcel GuillotDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 3'51
54Jonathan WrightRenault Techno Developments.t.
55Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
56Milan PetŇô√≠kovS√≠ragon Projects.t.
57Jonas VanspeybroeckP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
58Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
59Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
60Danny WhitePKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
61Christian LecomteIslandsbankis.t.
62Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
63Ronny BlokReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
64Charles LoganDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
65Robbie CognartPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
66Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racings.t.
67Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
68Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
69Raphael Laugier√Čquipe Development Citro√ęns.t.
70Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racings.t.
71Gerard LingDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
72Scott McGuinnessBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
73David FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
74Pedro RestrepoSíragon Projects.t.
75Denis BongioniRenault Techno Developments.t.
76Fredrik SundqvistIslandsbankis.t.
77Alfred AlabasterGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
78Henning SundbaumIslandsbankis.t.
79Jalen PoljanecSíragon Projects.t.
80Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
81Marius PetraitisPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
82Pentti NieminenIslandsbankis.t.
83Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.
84Ra√ļl Jorr√≠nTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 5'26
85James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
86Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
87Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
88Magnus MillerBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
89Steve BellPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
90Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
91Fabian AuingerAlpine Boyss.t.
92Peter Bar√°thPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
93Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
94Raivo LemsaluPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
95Lars RupfBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
96Bronislav PolachPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
97Abdraimzhan VasiljevGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
98Sebastiano MalnatiAlpine Boyss.t.
99J√©r√īme Laversanne√Čquipe Development Citro√ęns.t.
100Dominik Z√ľsliAlpine Boys+ 6'32
101Federico CortiPureBlack Racings.t.
102Brenton BurkePureBlack Racings.t.
103David TwingDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
104Yannick WeissbrodtPureBlack Racings.t.
105Jackie HodgeEF Cycling Schools.t.
106José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling Schools.t.
107Matthew OsbroughBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
108David HillTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
109Gillis Den HaagP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
110Patrick HereijgersP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
111Marc BarnesEF Cycling Schools.t.
112Chonglin WangGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
113Timo Sch√ľmbergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
114Olivier TinelliDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 10'15
115Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
116Ulvu AbisovGiant Asia Racing Team+ 12'16
117Dazbog VukovińáPodravka Cycling Team+ 13'00
118Eber MuddBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.

"
 
Shonak
Tour of South Africa

i.imgur.com/kgfzKx3.jpg
i.imgur.com/g1ByYEM.jpg
i.imgur.com/kTOQRS0.jpg
i.imgur.com/0tCpDh3.jpg
i.imgur.com/cMCnbn5.jpg
i.imgur.com/LSWJh3c.jpg
i.imgur.com/XYkrHIf.jpg
i.imgur.com/Ih9RmPt.jpg
i.imgur.com/CXho6rv.jpg
i.imgur.com/pO0tQpI.jpg
i.imgur.com/qU21qZU.jpg
Spoiler
"
imgur.com/7L1YTO3.jpg


1Stefan K√ľngVegeta Cycling Team6'44
2Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1
3Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 4
4Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 6
5Antonio MainiPureBlack Racing+ 7
6Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
7Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team+ 8
8Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eders.t.
9Lars BayIslandsbankis.t.
10Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Team+ 9
11Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
12Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
13Guillaume MartinEuskaltel - Elior+ 10
14Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
15M√°rton FarkasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
16Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eder+ 11
17Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racings.t.
18Wenyan LiuAURUMs.t.
19Dylan GilbertEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
20Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
21Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
22Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
23Be√Īat QuitueraAURUM+ 12
24Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
25Martin HamiltonTeam Auto Eders.t.
26Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
27Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
28Georg WilfurthTeam Auto Eders.t.
29Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 13
30Mario HromadaCCC Development Teams.t.
31William OstReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
32Christian LecomteIslandsbankis.t.
33Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
34Adam Gebre SelassieCCC Development Teams.t.
35Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
36Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
37Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
38Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadis.t.
39Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
40Brenton BurkePureBlack Racings.t.
41Omar FraileEuskaltel - Elior+ 14
42Jos√© √Āngel RosalEuskaltels.t.
43Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 15
44Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadis.t.
45Nicolas LemoineEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
46Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
47Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
48Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racing+ 16
49Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eders.t.
50Dale PlummerBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
51Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 17
52Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
53Xavier HorrilloEuskaltels.t.
54Jakub CizCCC Development Teams.t.
55Sören HartmannZiggos.t.
56Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
57Maxim KirienkoPureBlack Racing+ 18
58Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbankis.t.
59Josef KvetCCC Development Teams.t.
60Mattias √ĖsterlingIslandsbanki+ 19
61Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
62Gabriele SoliniAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
63Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
64Ibrahim MenadAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
65Sigurjón JónssonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
66Salvador DévoraEuskaltels.t.
67Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
68Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
69Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshuss.t.
70Fabio Ara√ļjoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 20
71Karl HollerAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
72Nerius JankauskienisAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
73Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
74Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 21
75Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eders.t.
76Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eders.t.
77Wincenty KubickiCCC Development Teams.t.
78Dennis CoenenZiggos.t.
79Fabio TerziAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
80D√°niel Moln√°rAstana U23s.t.
81Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 22
82Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
83Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
84Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
85Gilberto JimenezEuskaltels.t.
86Randy ThompsonEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
87Alex OrtegaAURUM+ 23
88Anderson-Lenda PiresMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
89RafaŇā KuczalekCCC Development Team+ 24
90Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
91Yuri PoppaAstana U23s.t.
92Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
93Matt MorganBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
94Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
95Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
96Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
97Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 25
98Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
99Ladislao CusinBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
100Abdul BouzidiAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
101Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
102Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
103Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadi+ 26
104Matthew OsbroughBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
105Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
106Martin ForbergerAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
107Xavier ElaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
108Peter Bar√°thPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
109Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 27
110Scott McGuinnessBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
111Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
112Kevin RakotonjanaharyAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
113André ManéMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 28
114Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
115Vsevolod ButenkoIslandsbankis.t.
116Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
117Robin EckmannBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
118Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
119César ParedesSantos - Euskadi+ 29
120Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
121Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
122Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
123Vej√łrn RefsnesIslandsbanki+ 30
124Eber MuddBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
125Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
126Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
127Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racings.t.
128Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus+ 31
129Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
130Ronny BlokReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
131Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
132Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
133Kenichi ImaiEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
134Krystian AndreasikCCC Development Teams.t.
135Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Team+ 32
136Mike PayneBlackBerry Limited U23+ 33
137Sergio PerezAURUMs.t.
138José Miguel PatrickAURUMs.t.
139Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
140Pablo Exposito SalinasAURUM+ 34
141Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshus+ 35
142Pascal JacquinEuskaltels.t.
143José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
144Dimitris KipourosAru4Ever - Panaria+ 36
145Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadis.t.
146Nicolò CortesiAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
147Enock MusekwaAir Algérie - Godiva+ 37
148Théophile MichelotEuskaltels.t.
149Jacob BrundbyIslandsbanki+ 38
150Sa√ļl Cerme√ĪoAURUMs.t.
151Lucas Cervi√°nEuskaltels.t.
152Dazbog VukovińáPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
153Federico CortiPureBlack Racing+ 40
154Henrique FrimpongMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 41
155Rens BlomZiggo+ 42
156Ricardo FernandesMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 45
157Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
158Jovan Pavlovic-+ 47

General Classification
1Stefan K√ľngVegeta Cycling Team6'44
2Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1
3Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 4
4Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 6
5Antonio MainiPureBlack Racing+ 7
6Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
7Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team+ 8
8Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eders.t.
9Lars BayIslandsbankis.t.
10Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Team+ 9
11Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
12Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
13Guillaume MartinEuskaltel - Elior+ 10
14Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
15M√°rton FarkasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
16Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eder+ 11
17Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racings.t.
18Wenyan LiuAURUMs.t.
19Dylan GilbertEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
20Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
21Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
22Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
23Be√Īat QuitueraAURUM+ 12
24Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
25Martin HamiltonTeam Auto Eders.t.
26Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
27Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
28Georg WilfurthTeam Auto Eders.t.
29Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 13
30Mario HromadaCCC Development Teams.t.
31William OstReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
32Christian LecomteIslandsbankis.t.
33Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
34Adam Gebre SelassieCCC Development Teams.t.
35Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
36Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
37Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
38Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadis.t.
39Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
40Brenton BurkePureBlack Racings.t.
41Omar FraileEuskaltel - Elior+ 14
42Jos√© √Āngel RosalEuskaltels.t.
43Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 15
44Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadis.t.
45Nicolas LemoineEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
46Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
47Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
48Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racing+ 16
49Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eders.t.
50Dale PlummerBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
51Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 17
52Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
53Xavier HorrilloEuskaltels.t.
54Jakub CizCCC Development Teams.t.
55Sören HartmannZiggos.t.
56Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
57Maxim KirienkoPureBlack Racing+ 18
58Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbankis.t.
59Josef KvetCCC Development Teams.t.
60Mattias √ĖsterlingIslandsbanki+ 19
61Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
62Gabriele SoliniAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
63Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
64Ibrahim MenadAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
65Sigurjón JónssonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
66Salvador DévoraEuskaltels.t.
67Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
68Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
69Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshuss.t.
70Fabio Ara√ļjoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 20
71Karl HollerAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
72Nerius JankauskienisAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
73Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
74Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 21
75Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eders.t.
76Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eders.t.
77Wincenty KubickiCCC Development Teams.t.
78Dennis CoenenZiggos.t.
79Fabio TerziAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
80D√°niel Moln√°rAstana U23s.t.
81Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 22
82Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
83Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
84Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
85Gilberto JimenezEuskaltels.t.
86Randy ThompsonEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
87Alex OrtegaAURUM+ 23
88Anderson-Lenda PiresMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
89RafaŇā KuczalekCCC Development Team+ 24
90Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
91Yuri PoppaAstana U23s.t.
92Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
93Matt MorganBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
94Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
95Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
96Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
97Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 25
98Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
99Ladislao CusinBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
100Abdul BouzidiAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
101Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
102Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
103Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadi+ 26
104Matthew OsbroughBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
105Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
106Martin ForbergerAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
107Xavier ElaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
108Peter Bar√°thPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
109Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 27
110Scott McGuinnessBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
111Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
112Kevin RakotonjanaharyAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
113André ManéMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 28
114Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
115Vsevolod ButenkoIslandsbankis.t.
116Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
117Robin EckmannBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
118Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
119César ParedesSantos - Euskadi+ 29
120Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
121Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
122Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
123Vej√łrn RefsnesIslandsbanki+ 30
124Eber MuddBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
125Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
126Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
127Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racings.t.
128Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus+ 31
129Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
130Ronny BlokReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
131Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
132Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
133Kenichi ImaiEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
134Krystian AndreasikCCC Development Teams.t.
135Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Team+ 32
136Mike PayneBlackBerry Limited U23+ 33
137Sergio PerezAURUMs.t.
138José Miguel PatrickAURUMs.t.
139Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
140Pablo Exposito SalinasAURUM+ 34
141Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshus+ 35
142Pascal JacquinEuskaltels.t.
143José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
144Dimitris KipourosAru4Ever - Panaria+ 36
145Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadis.t.
146Nicolò CortesiAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
147Enock MusekwaAir Algérie - Godiva+ 37
148Théophile MichelotEuskaltels.t.
149Jacob BrundbyIslandsbanki+ 38
150Sa√ļl Cerme√ĪoAURUMs.t.
151Lucas Cervi√°nEuskaltels.t.
152Dazbog VukovińáPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
153Federico CortiPureBlack Racing+ 40
154Henrique FrimpongMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 41
155Rens BlomZiggo+ 42
156Ricardo FernandesMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 45
157Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
158Jovan Pavlovic-+ 47

Points Classification
1Stefan K√ľngVegeta Cycling Team15
2Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka12
3Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka10
4Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm8
5Antonio MainiPureBlack Racing6
6Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshus5
7Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team4
8Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eder3
9Lars BayIslandsbanki2
10Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Team1

Mountains Classification

U25 Classification
1Antonio MainiPureBlack Racing6'51 (1)
2Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eder+ 1 (2)
3Lars BayIslandsbanki+ 1 (3)
4Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 2 (4)
5Rustyam IvanovAstana U23+ 3 (5)
6Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eder+ 4 (6)
7Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racing+ 4 (7)
8Wenyan LiuAURUM+ 4 (8)
9Dylan GilbertEuskaltel - Elior+ 4 (9)
10Be√Īat QuitueraAURUM+ 5 (10)

Teams Classification
1Vegeta Cycling Team20'30 (1)
2Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 4 (2)
3Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 10 (3)
4Team Auto Eder+ 13 (4)
5PureBlack Racing+ 13 (5)
6Astana U23+ 16 (6)
7Euskaltel - Elior+ 16 (7)
8Magnum - Madshus+ 18 (8)
9Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 21 (9)
10Islandsbanki+ 21 (10)

"


stage 2
Spoiler
"
imgur.com/EUbrNgS.jpg


1Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi3h42'30
2Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
3Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
4Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
5Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
6Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
7Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
8Dennis CoenenZiggos.t.
9Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
10Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadis.t.
11Stefan K√ľngVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
12Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
13Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
14Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
15Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
16Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
17Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
18Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
19Dylan GilbertEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
20Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
21Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
22Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
23Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
24Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadis.t.
25Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
26Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
27Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
28Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
29Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
30Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
31Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
32Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
33Guillaume MartinEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
34Christian LecomteIslandsbankis.t.
35Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
36Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadis.t.
37Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
38Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
39Vsevolod ButenkoIslandsbankis.t.
40William OstReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
41Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
42Gilberto JimenezEuskaltels.t.
43Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eders.t.
44Vej√łrn RefsnesIslandsbankis.t.
45Dimitris KipourosAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
46Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
47Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
48Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
49Be√Īat QuitueraAURUMs.t.
50Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbankis.t.
51Omar FraileEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
52Robin EckmannBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
53César ParedesSantos - Euskadis.t.
54Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
55Randy ThompsonEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
56Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
57Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
58Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
59Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
60Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
61Karl HollerAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
62Xavier ElaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
63Yuri PoppaAstana U23s.t.
64Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
65Nicolas LemoineEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
66Wincenty KubickiCCC Development Teams.t.
67Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadis.t.
68Kevin RakotonjanaharyAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
69Alex OrtegaAURUMs.t.
70Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
71Rens BlomZiggos.t.
72José Miguel PatrickAURUMs.t.
73Abdul BouzidiAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
74Lars BayIslandsbankis.t.
75Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
76Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eders.t.
77Jacob BrundbyIslandsbankis.t.
78D√°niel Moln√°rAstana U23s.t.
79Georg WilfurthTeam Auto Eders.t.
80Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
81Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
82Antonio MainiPureBlack Racings.t.
83Jos√© √Āngel RosalEuskaltels.t.
84Wenyan LiuAURUMs.t.
85Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
86Sigurjón JónssonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
87Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eders.t.
88Salvador DévoraEuskaltels.t.
89Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
90Adam WelterMagnum - Madshuss.t.
91Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racings.t.
92Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eders.t.
93Nerius JankauskienisAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
94Martin HamiltonTeam Auto Eders.t.
95Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
96Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racings.t.
97Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
98Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
99Sergio PerezAURUMs.t.
100Théophile MichelotEuskaltels.t.
101Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
102Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
103Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
104Federico CortiPureBlack Racings.t.
105Pablo Exposito SalinasAURUMs.t.
106Maxim KirienkoPureBlack Racings.t.
107Ibrahim MenadAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
108Lucas Cervi√°nEuskaltels.t.
109Ronny BlokReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
110Peter Bar√°thPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
111Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
112Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
113Sa√ļl Cerme√ĪoAURUMs.t.
114Josef KvetCCC Development Teams.t.
115Kenichi ImaiEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
116Dale PlummerBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
117Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
118Xavier HorrilloEuskaltels.t.
119Pascal JacquinEuskaltels.t.
120Mike PayneBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
121Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
122Sören HartmannZiggos.t.
123Martin ForbergerAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
124Krystian AndreasikCCC Development Teams.t.
125Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
126Brenton BurkePureBlack Racings.t.
127Scott McGuinnessBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
128Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
129Mario HromadaCCC Development Teams.t.
130Fabio TerziAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
131Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshuss.t.
132Matthew OsbroughBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
133Jakub CizCCC Development Teams.t.
134Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eders.t.
135Henrique FrimpongMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
136Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
137RafaŇā KuczalekCCC Development Teams.t.
138Gabriele SoliniAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
139Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
140André ManéMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
141Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
142Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
143Anderson-Lenda PiresMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
144Dazbog VukovińáPodravka Cycling Team+ 4'21
145Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
146Nicolò CortesiAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
147Mattias √ĖsterlingIslandsbankis.t.
148Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
149Enock MusekwaAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
150José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
151M√°rton FarkasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
152Adam Gebre SelassieCCC Development Team+ 5'01
153Eber MuddBlackBerry Limited U23+ 5'43
154Ricardo FernandesMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
155Matt MorganBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
156Fabio Ara√ļjoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 6'42
157Ladislao CusinBNZ Cycling Teams.t.

General Classification
1Stefan K√ľngVegeta Cycling Team3h49'14
2Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1
3Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 4
4Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 5
5Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 6
6Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshus+ 7
7Antonio MainiPureBlack Racings.t.
8Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team+ 8
9Lars BayIslandsbankis.t.
10Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eders.t.
11Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippo+ 9
12Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
13Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
14Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
15Guillaume MartinEuskaltel - Elior+ 10
16Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
17Martin HamiltonTeam Auto Eders.t.
18Dylan GilbertEuskaltel - Elior+ 11
19Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
20Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
21Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eders.t.
22Wenyan LiuAURUMs.t.
23Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racings.t.
24Be√Īat QuitueraAURUM+ 12
25Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
26Georg WilfurthTeam Auto Eders.t.
27Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
28Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
29Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
30Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo+ 13
31Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadis.t.
32Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
33Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
34Christian LecomteIslandsbankis.t.
35William OstReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
36Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
37Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbankis.t.
38Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
39Mario HromadaCCC Development Teams.t.
40Brenton BurkePureBlack Racings.t.
41Omar FraileEuskaltel - Elior+ 14
42Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
43Jos√© √Āngel RosalEuskaltels.t.
44Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadi+ 15
45Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
46Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
47Nicolas LemoineEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
48Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eder+ 16
49Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
50Dale PlummerBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
51Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 17
52Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
53Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
54Xavier HorrilloEuskaltels.t.
55Sören HartmannZiggos.t.
56Jakub CizCCC Development Teams.t.
57Maxim KirienkoPureBlack Racing+ 18
58Josef KvetCCC Development Teams.t.
59Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 19
60Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
61Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
62Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
63Sigurjón JónssonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
64Salvador DévoraEuskaltels.t.
65Ibrahim MenadAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
66Gabriele SoliniAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
67Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshuss.t.
68Karl HollerAru4Ever - Panaria+ 20
69Nerius JankauskienisAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
70Dennis CoenenZiggo+ 21
71Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
72Wincenty KubickiCCC Development Teams.t.
73D√°niel Moln√°rAstana U23s.t.
74Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eders.t.
75Fabio TerziAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
76Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eders.t.
77Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippo+ 22
78Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
79Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
80Gilberto JimenezEuskaltels.t.
81Randy ThompsonEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
82Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
83Alex OrtegaAURUM+ 23
84Anderson-Lenda PiresMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
85Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo+ 24
86Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
87Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
88Yuri PoppaAstana U23s.t.
89RafaŇā KuczalekCCC Development Teams.t.
90Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
91Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team+ 25
92Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
93Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
94Abdul BouzidiAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
95Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
96Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadi+ 26
97Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
98Xavier ElaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
99Peter Bar√°thPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
100Martin ForbergerAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
101Matthew OsbroughBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
102Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 27
103Kevin RakotonjanaharyAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
104Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
105Scott McGuinnessBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
106André ManéMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
107Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi+ 28
108Vsevolod ButenkoIslandsbankis.t.
109Robin EckmannBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
110Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
111Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
112César ParedesSantos - Euskadi+ 29
113Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
114Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
115Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
116Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Elior+ 30
117Vej√łrn RefsnesIslandsbankis.t.
118Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
119Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racings.t.
120Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 31
121Dimitris KipourosAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
122Adam WelterMagnum - Madshuss.t.
123Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
124Ronny BlokReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
125Kenichi ImaiEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
126Krystian AndreasikCCC Development Teams.t.
127Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Team+ 32
128José Miguel PatrickAURUM+ 33
129Sergio PerezAURUMs.t.
130Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
131Mike PayneBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
132Pablo Exposito SalinasAURUM+ 34
133Pascal JacquinEuskaltel+ 35
134Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
135Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadi+ 36
136Théophile MichelotEuskaltel+ 37
137Jacob BrundbyIslandsbanki+ 38
138Lucas Cervi√°nEuskaltels.t.
139Sa√ļl Cerme√ĪoAURUMs.t.
140Federico CortiPureBlack Racing+ 39
141Henrique FrimpongMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 41
142Rens BlomZiggo+ 42
143Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team+ 44
144Luis José Dominguez-+ 48
145M√°rton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team+ 4'31
146Mattias √ĖsterlingIslandsbanki+ 4'40
147Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 4'41
148Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 4'52
149José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 4'56
150Nicolò CortesiAru4Ever - Panaria+ 4'57
151Enock MusekwaAir Algérie - Godiva+ 4'58
152Dazbog VukovińáPodravka Cycling Team+ 4'59
153Adam Gebre SelassieCCC Development Team+ 5'14
154Matt MorganBNZ Cycling Team+ 6'07
155Eber MuddBlackBerry Limited U23+ 6'13
156Ricardo FernandesMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 6'28
157Fabio Ara√ļjoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 7'02
158Ladislao CusinBNZ Cycling Team+ 7'07

Points Classification
1Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi46
2Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm41
3Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Team31
4Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka30
5Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka26
6Stefan K√ľngVegeta Cycling Team25
7Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team24
8Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippo24
9Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbanki17
10Dimitris KipourosAru4Ever - Panaria17
11Dennis CoenenZiggo14
12Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippo12
13Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadi11
14Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U2310
15Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm9
16Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm8
17Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshus8
18Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka8
19Federico CortiPureBlack Racing8
20Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team8
21Martin HamiltonTeam Auto Eder7
22Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka7
23Antonio MainiPureBlack Racing6
24Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo6
25Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress5

Mountains Classification
1Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbanki4
2Federico CortiPureBlack Racing2
3Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team1

U25 Classification
1Antonio MainiPureBlack Racing3h49'21 (1)
2Lars BayIslandsbanki+ 1 (2)
3Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eder+ 1 (3)
4Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 2 (4)
5Rustyam IvanovAstana U23+ 3 (5)
6Martin HamiltonTeam Auto Eder+ 3 (6)
7Dylan GilbertEuskaltel - Elior+ 4 (7)
8Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eder+ 4 (8)
9Wenyan LiuAURUM+ 4 (9)
10Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racing+ 4 (10)

Teams Classification
1Vegeta Cycling Team11h28'00 (1)
2Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 4 (2)
3Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 10 (3)
4Team Auto Eder+ 13 (4)
5PureBlack Racing+ 13 (5)
6Euskaltel - Elior+ 16 (6)
7Astana U23+ 16 (7)
8Magnum - Madshus+ 18 (8)
9Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 21 (9)
10Islandsbanki+ 21 (10)

imgur.com/qB5kEDo.jpg
mane_hamilton_sorsenboev
"


stage 3
Spoiler
"
imgur.com/qE6bKOT.jpg


1Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi3h59'04
2Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
3Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
4Dylan GilbertEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
5Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
6Dennis CoenenZiggos.t.
7Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
8Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
9Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
10Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
11Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
12Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadis.t.
13Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
14Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
15Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadis.t.
16Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
17Federico CortiPureBlack Racings.t.
18Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
19Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
20Dimitris KipourosAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
21Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
22Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
23César ParedesSantos - Euskadis.t.
24Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshuss.t.
25Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
26Alex OrtegaAURUMs.t.
27Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
28Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadis.t.
29Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eders.t.
30Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
31Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
32Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
33Stefan K√ľngVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
34Sigurjón JónssonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
35Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
36Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
37Antonio MainiPureBlack Racings.t.
38Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
39Robin EckmannBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
40Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
41Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
42Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
43Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
44Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
45Christian LecomteIslandsbankis.t.
46Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
47Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
48Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
49Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
50Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
51Xavier ElaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
52Vsevolod ButenkoIslandsbankis.t.
53Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
54Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
55Be√Īat QuitueraAURUMs.t.
56Kenichi ImaiEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
57Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadis.t.
58Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
59Wenyan LiuAURUMs.t.
60Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
61Guillaume MartinEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
62Mattias √ĖsterlingIslandsbankis.t.
63Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
64Yuri PoppaAstana U23s.t.
65Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
66Sergio PerezAURUMs.t.
67D√°niel Moln√°rAstana U23s.t.
68Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
69Jacob BrundbyIslandsbankis.t.
70Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
71Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
72Gabriele SoliniAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
73Adam WelterMagnum - Madshuss.t.
74Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
75Karl HollerAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
76Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
77Gilberto JimenezEuskaltels.t.
78Vej√łrn RefsnesIslandsbankis.t.
79William OstReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
80Sa√ļl Cerme√ĪoAURUMs.t.
81Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eders.t.
82Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
83Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
84Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
85Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
86Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbankis.t.
87Nicolas LemoineEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
88Wincenty KubickiCCC Development Teams.t.
89Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racings.t.
90Brenton BurkePureBlack Racings.t.
91Omar FraileEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
92Lucas Cervi√°nEuskaltels.t.
93Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
94Maxim KirienkoPureBlack Racings.t.
95Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eders.t.
96Lars BayIslandsbankis.t.
97Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eders.t.
98Kevin RakotonjanaharyAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
99Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
100Georg WilfurthTeam Auto Eders.t.
101Abdul BouzidiAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
102Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
103Jos√© √Āngel RosalEuskaltels.t.
104Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racings.t.
105Mike PayneBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
106Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
107Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
108Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eders.t.
109Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
110Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
111Pascal JacquinEuskaltels.t.
112Josef KvetCCC Development Teams.t.
113Ronny BlokReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
114Nerius JankauskienisAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
115Théophile MichelotEuskaltels.t.
116Salvador DévoraEuskaltels.t.
117Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
118Randy ThompsonEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
119Xavier HorrilloEuskaltels.t.
120Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
121Ibrahim MenadAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
122Rens BlomZiggos.t.
123Sören HartmannZiggos.t.
124Martin HamiltonTeam Auto Eders.t.
125RafaŇā KuczalekCCC Development Teams.t.
126Martin ForbergerAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
127Jakub CizCCC Development Teams.t.
128Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
129Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
130Krystian AndreasikCCC Development Teams.t.
131M√°rton FarkasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
132Anderson-Lenda PiresMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
133Matt MorganBNZ Cycling Team+ 2'50
134Ladislao CusinBNZ Cycling Team+ 3'37
135Henrique FrimpongMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 4'13
136Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
137Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
138Fabio TerziAru4Ever - Panaria+ 6'13
139Matthew OsbroughBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
140Mario HromadaCCC Development Teams.t.
141Pablo Exposito SalinasAURUMs.t.
142Ricardo FernandesMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
143Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
144Fabio Ara√ļjoMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
145André ManéMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
146José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
147Dale PlummerBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
148José Miguel PatrickAURUMs.t.
149Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
150Scott McGuinnessBlackBerry Limited U23+ 8'49
151Peter Bar√°thPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
152Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
153Eber MuddBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
154Enock MusekwaAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
155Nicolò CortesiAru4Ever - Panaria+ 10'56
156Dazbog VukovińáPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
157Adam Gebre SelassieCCC Development Team+ 12'01

General Classification
1Stefan K√ľngVegeta Cycling Team7h48'18
2Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1
3Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Team+ 3
4Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 4
5Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
6Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippo+ 5
7Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
8Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 6
9Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshus+ 7
10Antonio MainiPureBlack Racings.t.
11Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team+ 8
12Lars BayIslandsbankis.t.
13Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eders.t.
14Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 9
15Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
16Guillaume MartinEuskaltel - Elior+ 10
17Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
18Martin HamiltonTeam Auto Eders.t.
19Dylan GilbertEuskaltel - Elior+ 11
20Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
21Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
22Wenyan LiuAURUMs.t.
23Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eders.t.
24Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racings.t.
25Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 12
26Be√Īat QuitueraAURUMs.t.
27Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
28Georg WilfurthTeam Auto Eders.t.
29Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
30Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo+ 13
31Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadis.t.
32Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
33Christian LecomteIslandsbankis.t.
34Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
35Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
36William OstReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
37Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbankis.t.
38Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
39Brenton BurkePureBlack Racings.t.
40Omar FraileEuskaltel - Elior+ 14
41Jos√© √Āngel RosalEuskaltels.t.
42Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadi+ 15
43Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
44Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
45Nicolas LemoineEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
46Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eder+ 16
47Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
48Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 17
49Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
50Xavier HorrilloEuskaltels.t.
51Sören HartmannZiggos.t.
52Jakub CizCCC Development Teams.t.
53Maxim KirienkoPureBlack Racing+ 18
54Josef KvetCCC Development Teams.t.
55Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 19
56Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
57Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
58Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
59Sigurjón JónssonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
60Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshuss.t.
61Salvador DévoraEuskaltels.t.
62Gabriele SoliniAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
63Ibrahim MenadAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
64Karl HollerAru4Ever - Panaria+ 20
65Nerius JankauskienisAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
66Dennis CoenenZiggo+ 21
67Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
68D√°niel Moln√°rAstana U23s.t.
69Wincenty KubickiCCC Development Teams.t.
70Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eders.t.
71Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eders.t.
72Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippo+ 22
73Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
74Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
75Gilberto JimenezEuskaltels.t.
76Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
77Randy ThompsonEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
78Alex OrtegaAURUM+ 23
79Anderson-Lenda PiresMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
80Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo+ 24
81Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
82Yuri PoppaAstana U23s.t.
83Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
84Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
85RafaŇā KuczalekCCC Development Teams.t.
86Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team+ 25
87Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
88Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
89Abdul BouzidiAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
90Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
91Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadi+ 26
92Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
93Xavier ElaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
94Martin ForbergerAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
95Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 27
96Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
97Kevin RakotonjanaharyAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
98Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
99Vsevolod ButenkoIslandsbanki+ 28
100Robin EckmannBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
101Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
102Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
103Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
104César ParedesSantos - Euskadi+ 29
105Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
106Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
107Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
108Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Elior+ 30
109Vej√łrn RefsnesIslandsbankis.t.
110Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
111Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racings.t.
112Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 31
113Dimitris KipourosAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
114Adam WelterMagnum - Madshuss.t.
115Kenichi ImaiEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
116Ronny BlokReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
117Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
118Krystian AndreasikCCC Development Teams.t.
119Sergio PerezAURUM+ 33
120Mike PayneBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
121Pascal JacquinEuskaltel+ 35
122Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
123Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadi+ 36
124Théophile MichelotEuskaltel+ 37
125Jacob BrundbyIslandsbanki+ 38
126Sa√ļl Cerme√ĪoAURUMs.t.
127Lucas Cervi√°nEuskaltels.t.
128Federico CortiPureBlack Racing+ 39
129Rens BlomZiggo+ 42
130Luis José Dominguez-+ 48
131Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 4'26
132M√°rton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team+ 4'31
133Mattias √ĖsterlingIslandsbanki+ 4'40
134Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 4'41
135Henrique FrimpongMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 4'54
136Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 6'25
137Mario HromadaCCC Development Team+ 6'26
138Dale PlummerBlackBerry Limited U23+ 6'29
139Fabio TerziAru4Ever - Panaria+ 6'34
140Matthew OsbroughBlackBerry Limited U23+ 6'39
141André ManéMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 6'40
142José Miguel PatrickAURUM+ 6'46
143Pablo Exposito SalinasAURUM+ 6'47
144Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team+ 6'57
145Matt MorganBNZ Cycling Team+ 8'57
146Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 9'03
147Peter Bar√°thPodravka Cycling Team+ 9'15
148Scott McGuinnessBlackBerry Limited U23+ 9'16
149Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Team+ 9'21
150Ladislao CusinBNZ Cycling Team+ 10'44
151José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 11'09
152Ricardo FernandesMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 12'41
153Fabio Ara√ļjoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 13'15
154Enock MusekwaAir Algérie - Godiva+ 13'47
155Eber MuddBlackBerry Limited U23+ 15'02
156Nicolò CortesiAru4Ever - Panaria+ 15'53
157Dazbog VukovińáPodravka Cycling Team+ 15'55
158Adam Gebre SelassieCCC Development Team+ 17'15

Points Classification
1Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi91
2Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Team73
3Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm62
4Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippo57
5Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team41
6Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka40
7Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka34
8Dennis CoenenZiggo32
9Dylan GilbertEuskaltel - Elior26
10Stefan K√ľngVegeta Cycling Team25
11Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippo23
12Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka22
13Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshus20
14Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadi20
15Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godiva20
16Dimitris KipourosAru4Ever - Panaria18
17Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbanki17
18Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo14
19Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka14
20Federico CortiPureBlack Racing12
21Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U2310
22Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team10
23Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm9
24Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm8
25Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team8

Mountains Classification
1Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo19
2Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team14
3Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godiva10
4Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm5
5Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbanki4
6Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadi4
7Stefan K√ľngVegeta Cycling Team3
8César ParedesSantos - Euskadi2
9Federico CortiPureBlack Racing2
10Matt MorganBNZ Cycling Team2
11Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo1
12Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka1
13Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team1

U25 Classification
1Antonio MainiPureBlack Racing7h48'25 (1)
2Lars BayIslandsbanki+ 1 (2)
3Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eder+ 1 (3)
4Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 2 (4)
5Rustyam IvanovAstana U23+ 3 (5)
6Martin HamiltonTeam Auto Eder+ 3 (6)
7Dylan GilbertEuskaltel - Elior+ 4 (7)
8Wenyan LiuAURUM+ 4 (8)
9Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eder+ 4 (9)
10Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racing+ 4 (10)

Teams Classification
1Vegeta Cycling Team23h25'12 (1)
2Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 4 (2)
3Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 10 (3)
4Team Auto Eder+ 13 (4)
5PureBlack Racing+ 13 (5)
6Euskaltel - Elior+ 16 (6)
7Astana U23+ 16 (7)
8Magnum - Madshus+ 18 (8)
9Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 21 (9)
10Islandsbanki+ 21 (10)

imgur.com/0HqU7mB.jpg
ashley-seel_dieu_nuno
"
 
Shonak
Tour of south africa

stage 4
Spoiler
"
imgur.com/QG7s6fh.jpg


1Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress3h39'39
2Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
3Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
4Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
5Omar FraileEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
6Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
7Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
8Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadis.t.
9Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
10Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
11Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
12Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
13Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 20
14Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbankis.t.
15Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
16Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo+ 35
17Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
18Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
19Stefan K√ľngVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
20Christian LecomteIslandsbankis.t.
21Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
22Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 2'01
23Kenichi ImaiEF x Palace - Nippo+ 3'24
24Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'32
25Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
26Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
27Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
28Dylan GilbertEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
29Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
30Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
31Adam WelterMagnum - Madshuss.t.
32Vsevolod ButenkoIslandsbankis.t.
33Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
34Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
35Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
36Wenyan LiuAURUMs.t.
37Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
38Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
39Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
40Xavier ElaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
41Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
42Alex OrtegaAURUMs.t.
43Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
44Randy ThompsonEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
45Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
46Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
47Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
48Be√Īat QuitueraAURUMs.t.
49Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
50Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
51Guillaume MartinEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
52Robin EckmannBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
53César ParedesSantos - Euskadis.t.
54Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
55Wincenty KubickiCCC Development Teams.t.
56Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
57Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
58Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
59Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadis.t.
60Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
61Kevin RakotonjanaharyAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
62Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 5'15
63Jacob BrundbyIslandsbanki+ 6'15
64Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
65Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eders.t.
66Josef KvetCCC Development Teams.t.
67Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eders.t.
68Ronny BlokReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
69Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
70Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
71Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
72José Miguel PatrickAURUMs.t.
73Nicolas LemoineEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
74Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
75Gilberto JimenezEuskaltels.t.
76Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eders.t.
77Lucas Cervi√°nEuskaltels.t.
78Mattias √ĖsterlingIslandsbankis.t.
79Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
80William OstReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
81Sa√ļl Cerme√ĪoAURUMs.t.
82Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadis.t.
83D√°niel Moln√°rAstana U23s.t.
84Pablo Exposito SalinasAURUMs.t.
85Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
86Karl HollerAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
87Sigurjón JónssonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
88Sergio PerezAURUMs.t.
89Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
90Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
91Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
92Jakub CizCCC Development Teams.t.
93Maxim KirienkoPureBlack Racings.t.
94Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadis.t.
95Pascal JacquinEuskaltels.t.
96Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
97RafaŇā KuczalekCCC Development Teams.t.
98Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
99Federico CortiPureBlack Racings.t.
100Salvador DévoraEuskaltels.t.
101Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eders.t.
102Vej√łrn RefsnesIslandsbankis.t.
103Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
104Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshuss.t.
105José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
106Abdul BouzidiAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
107Rens BlomZiggos.t.
108Xavier HorrilloEuskaltels.t.
109Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racings.t.
110Mike PayneBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
111Jos√© √Āngel RosalEuskaltels.t.
112Dennis CoenenZiggos.t.
113Martin ForbergerAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
114Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racings.t.
115Brenton BurkePureBlack Racings.t.
116Ibrahim MenadAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
117Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
118Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
119Nerius JankauskienisAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
120Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
121Théophile MichelotEuskaltels.t.
122Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eders.t.
123Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
124Georg WilfurthTeam Auto Eders.t.
125Antonio MainiPureBlack Racings.t.
126Krystian AndreasikCCC Development Teams.t.
127Fabio Ara√ļjoMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
128Enock MusekwaAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
129Dale PlummerBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
130Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
131Peter Bar√°thPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
132Sören HartmannZiggos.t.
133Dimitris KipourosAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
134Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
135Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
136Lars BayIslandsbankis.t.
137Mario HromadaCCC Development Teams.t.
138Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
139Yuri PoppaAstana U23s.t.
140M√°rton FarkasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
141Gabriele SoliniAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
142Ladislao CusinBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
143Henrique FrimpongMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 10'38
144Matthew OsbroughBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
145Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
146Eber MuddBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
147Martin HamiltonTeam Auto Eders.t.
148Adam Gebre SelassieCCC Development Teams.t.
149Fabio TerziAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
150Scott McGuinnessBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
151Matt MorganBNZ Cycling Team+ 11'13
152Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Team+ 14'02
153Nicolò CortesiAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
154André ManéMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
155Ricardo FernandesMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
156Anderson-Lenda PiresMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
157Dazbog VukovińáPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
158Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.

General Classification
1Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress11h27'58
2Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshus+ 6
3Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 8
4Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 11
5Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadi+ 12
6Omar FraileEuskaltel - Elior+ 13
7Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 15
8Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 18
9Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team+ 20
10Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippo+ 21
11Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 23
12Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 26
13Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbankis.t.
14Carl IbraevAstana U23+ 28
15Stefan K√ľngVegeta Cycling Team+ 34
16Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 38
17Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
18Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team+ 42
19Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo+ 47
20Christian LecomteIslandsbankis.t.
21Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Team+ 53
22Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 2'31
23Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'32
24Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Team+ 3'34
25Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 3'36
26Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
27Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 3'37
28Guillaume MartinEuskaltel - Elior+ 3'41
29Dylan GilbertEuskaltel - Elior+ 3'42
30Wenyan LiuAURUMs.t.
31Be√Īat QuitueraAURUM+ 3'43
32Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Team+ 3'44
33Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
34Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
35Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadi+ 3'46
36Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
37Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
38Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racing+ 3'47
39Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'48
40Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team+ 3'50
41Randy ThompsonEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
42Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'52
43Wincenty KubickiCCC Development Teams.t.
44Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 3'53
45Alex OrtegaAURUM+ 3'54
46Kenichi ImaiEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
47Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo+ 3'55
48Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
49Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'56
50Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team+ 3'57
51Xavier ElaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
52Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 3'58
53Kevin RakotonjanaharyAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
54Vsevolod ButenkoIslandsbanki+ 3'59
55Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
56Robin EckmannBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
57César ParedesSantos - Euskadi+ 4'00
58Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
59Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Elior+ 4'01
60Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus+ 4'02
61Antonio MainiPureBlack Racing+ 6'21
62Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eder+ 6'22
63Lars BayIslandsbankis.t.
64Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Team+ 6'23
65Rustyam IvanovAstana U23+ 6'24
66Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 6'25
67Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eders.t.
68Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racings.t.
69Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 6'26
70Georg WilfurthTeam Auto Eders.t.
71Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
72William OstReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 6'27
73Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
74Brenton BurkePureBlack Racings.t.
75Jos√© √Āngel RosalEuskaltel+ 6'28
76Nicolas LemoineEuskaltel - Elior+ 6'29
77Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eder+ 6'30
78Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshus+ 6'31
79Xavier HorrilloEuskaltels.t.
80Jakub CizCCC Development Teams.t.
81Sören HartmannZiggos.t.
82Maxim KirienkoPureBlack Racing+ 6'32
83Josef KvetCCC Development Teams.t.
84Sigurjón JónssonMagnum - Madshus+ 6'33
85Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshuss.t.
86Salvador DévoraEuskaltels.t.
87Ibrahim MenadAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
88Gabriele SoliniAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
89Karl HollerAru4Ever - Panaria+ 6'34
90Nerius JankauskienisAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
91Dennis CoenenZiggo+ 6'35
92D√°niel Moln√°rAstana U23s.t.
93Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eders.t.
94Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eders.t.
95Gilberto JimenezEuskaltel+ 6'36
96Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
97Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippo+ 6'38
98Yuri PoppaAstana U23s.t.
99Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
100RafaŇā KuczalekCCC Development Teams.t.
101Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - Panaria+ 6'39
102Abdul BouzidiAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
103Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
104Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
105Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadi+ 6'40
106Martin ForbergerAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
107Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - Panaria+ 6'42
108Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
109Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 6'43
110Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 6'44
111Vej√łrn RefsnesIslandsbankis.t.
112Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racings.t.
113Dimitris KipourosAru4Ever - Panaria+ 6'45
114Ronny BlokReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
115Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
116Krystian AndreasikCCC Development Teams.t.
117Sergio PerezAURUM+ 6'47
118Mike PayneBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
119Pascal JacquinEuskaltel+ 6'49
120Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
121Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadi+ 6'50
122Théophile MichelotEuskaltel+ 6'51
123Jacob BrundbyIslandsbanki+ 6'52
124Sa√ļl Cerme√ĪoAURUMs.t.
125Lucas Cervi√°nEuskaltels.t.
126Federico CortiPureBlack Racing+ 6'53
127Rens BlomZiggo+ 6'56
128Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 8'12
129Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 9'39
130M√°rton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team+ 10'45
131Martin HamiltonTeam Auto Eder+ 10'47
132Mattias √ĖsterlingIslandsbanki+ 10'54
133Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 12'39
134Mario HromadaCCC Development Team+ 12'40
135Dale PlummerBlackBerry Limited U23+ 12'43
136José Miguel PatrickAURUM+ 13'00
137Pablo Exposito SalinasAURUM+ 13'01
138Anderson-Lenda PiresMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 14'24
139Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 15'17
140Peter Bar√°thPodravka Cycling Team+ 15'29
141Henrique FrimpongMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 15'31
142Ladislao CusinBNZ Cycling Team+ 16'58
143Fabio TerziAru4Ever - Panaria+ 17'11
144Matthew OsbroughBlackBerry Limited U23+ 17'16
145José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 17'23
146Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team+ 17'34
147Fabio Ara√ļjoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 19'29
148Scott McGuinnessBlackBerry Limited U23+ 19'53
149Enock MusekwaAir Algérie - Godiva+ 20'01
150Matt MorganBNZ Cycling Team+ 20'09
151André ManéMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 20'41
152Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Team+ 23'22
153Eber MuddBlackBerry Limited U23+ 25'39
154Ricardo FernandesMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 26'42
155Adam Gebre SelassieCCC Development Team+ 27'52
156Nicolò CortesiAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
157Dazbog VukovińáPodravka Cycling Team+ 29'56

Points Classification
1Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi91
2Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Team73
3Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm62
4Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippo57
5Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka41
6Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team41
7Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbanki39
8Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka35
9Dennis CoenenZiggo34
10Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka32
11Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshus29
12Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippo29
13Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godiva27
14Dylan GilbertEuskaltel - Elior26
15Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress26
16Stefan K√ľngVegeta Cycling Team25
17Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress25
18Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo22
19Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka21
20Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadi20
21Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team20
22Dimitris KipourosAru4Ever - Panaria18
23Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadi14
24Stefano ZappinoAstana U2313
25Randy ThompsonEF x Palace - Nippo12

Mountains Classification
1Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo23
2Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbanki22
3Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team14
4Randy ThompsonEF x Palace - Nippo12
5Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godiva12
6Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm6
7César ParedesSantos - Euskadi5
8Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress4
9Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadi4
10Stefan K√ľngVegeta Cycling Team3
11Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippo2
12Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress2
13Federico CortiPureBlack Racing2
14Matt MorganBNZ Cycling Team2
15Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo1
16Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team1
17Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka1
18Kenichi ImaiEF x Palace - Nippo1
19Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team1

U25 Classification
1Stefano ZappinoAstana U2311h28'06 (1)
2Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbanki+ 18 (2)
3Carl IbraevAstana U23+ 20 (3)
4Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo+ 39 (4)
5Christian LecomteIslandsbanki+ 39 (5)
6Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 2'23 (6)
7Dylan GilbertEuskaltel - Elior+ 3'34 (7)
8Wenyan LiuAURUM+ 3'34 (8)
9Be√Īat QuitueraAURUM+ 3'35 (9)
10Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'36 (10)

Teams Classification
1Pedal Africa for Qhubeka34h24'33 (1)
2Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 17 (2)
3Vegeta Cycling Team+ 1'21 (3)
4EF x Palace - Nippo+ 4'01 (4)
5Santos - Euskadi+ 4'17 (5)
6Islandsbanki+ 4'24 (6)
7Astana U23+ 6'07 (7)
8Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 6'50 (8)
9Euskaltel - Elior+ 6'56 (9)
10BNZ Cycling Team+ 7'12 (10)

imgur.com/qah6IgH.jpg
sorensen_dieu_nuno_thompson
"


stage 5
Spoiler
"
imgur.com/nqjrenj.jpg


1Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka3h37'12
2Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
3Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
4Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
5Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
6Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
7Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
8Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
9Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
10Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
11Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
12Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
13Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
14Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
15Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
16Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
17Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
18Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadis.t.
19Omar FraileEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
20Dennis CoenenZiggos.t.
21Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
22Stefan K√ľngVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
23Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
24Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
25Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
26Be√Īat QuitueraAURUMs.t.
27Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
28Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
29Christian LecomteIslandsbankis.t.
30Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
31Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadis.t.
32Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eders.t.
33Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
34Gilberto JimenezEuskaltels.t.
35Alex OrtegaAURUMs.t.
36Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
37Robin EckmannBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
38Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
39Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
40Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus+ 38
41Kevin RakotonjanaharyAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
42Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
43Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
44Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
45Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
46Kenichi ImaiEF x Palace - Nippo+ 1'25
47Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
48Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
49Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
50Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Team+ 2'11
51Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
52Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
53Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbankis.t.
54Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadis.t.
55Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadis.t.
56Nicolas LemoineEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
57Vsevolod ButenkoIslandsbankis.t.
58Randy ThompsonEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
59Georg WilfurthTeam Auto Eders.t.
60Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eders.t.
61Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
62Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 3'42
63Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshuss.t.
64Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
65Nerius JankauskienisAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
66Pascal JacquinEuskaltels.t.
67Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
68Xavier ElaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
69Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 4'36
70Théophile MichelotEuskaltels.t.
71Jakub CizCCC Development Teams.t.
72Wenyan LiuAURUMs.t.
73Sigurjón JónssonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
74Karl HollerAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
75Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
76D√°niel Moln√°rAstana U23s.t.
77Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
78Sergio PerezAURUMs.t.
79Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eders.t.
80César ParedesSantos - Euskadis.t.
81RafaŇā KuczalekCCC Development Teams.t.
82Lucas Cervi√°nEuskaltel+ 5'16
83Dylan GilbertEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
84Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racings.t.
85Brenton BurkePureBlack Racings.t.
86Wincenty KubickiCCC Development Teams.t.
87Guillaume MartinEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
88Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
89Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
90Xavier HorrilloEuskaltels.t.
91Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
92Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
93Salvador DévoraEuskaltels.t.
94Rens BlomZiggos.t.
95Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
96Jos√© √Āngel RosalEuskaltels.t.
97Vej√łrn RefsnesIslandsbankis.t.
98Abdul BouzidiAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
99Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
100Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eders.t.
101Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
102Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
103Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racings.t.
104Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
105Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
106Mattias √ĖsterlingIslandsbankis.t.
107Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshus+ 6'04
108Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
109Mario HromadaCCC Development Teams.t.
110Federico CortiPureBlack Racings.t.
111Pablo Exposito SalinasAURUMs.t.
112Ladislao CusinBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
113Mike PayneBlackBerry Limited U23+ 7'45
114Jacob BrundbyIslandsbankis.t.
115Rustyam IvanovAstana U23+ 8'00
116Ronny BlokReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
117Josef KvetCCC Development Teams.t.
118Sa√ļl Cerme√ĪoAURUMs.t.
119Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
120Fabio Ara√ļjoMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
121Maxim KirienkoPureBlack Racings.t.
122Matthew OsbroughBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
123Antonio MainiPureBlack Racings.t.
124Ibrahim MenadAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
125Martin HamiltonTeam Auto Eders.t.
126Peter Bar√°thPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
127Martin ForbergerAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
128Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eders.t.
129Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
130Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
131William OstReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
132Dimitris KipourosAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
133Dale PlummerBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
134Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
135Gabriele SoliniAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
136Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
137José Miguel PatrickAURUM+ 10'06
138M√°rton FarkasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
139Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
140José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
141Krystian AndreasikCCC Development Team+ 11'26
142Enock MusekwaAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
143Ricardo FernandesMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
144Yuri PoppaAstana U23s.t.
145Lars BayIslandsbankis.t.
146Mohamad Kamal-s.t.
147Sören HartmannZiggos.t.
148Anderson-Lenda PiresMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
149Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team+ 13'02
150Dazbog VukovińáPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
151Fabio TerziAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
152André ManéMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 13'19
153Scott McGuinnessBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
154Nicolò CortesiAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
155Matt MorganBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
156Henrique FrimpongMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 13'36
157Adam Gebre SelassieCCC Development Team+ 14'43
158Eber MuddBlackBerry Limited U23+ 16'17

General Classification
1Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress15h05'04
2Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshus+ 12
3Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 14
4Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 17
5Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadi+ 18
6Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 19
7Omar FraileEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
8Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 21
9Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 24
10Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team+ 26
11Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippo+ 27
12Carl IbraevAstana U23+ 30
13Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 32
14Stefan K√ľngVegeta Cycling Team+ 40
15Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 44
16Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team+ 48
17Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo+ 53
18Christian LecomteIslandsbankis.t.
19Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Team+ 59
20Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 1'22
21Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 2'37
22Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbanki+ 2'43
23Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 3'42
24Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
25Be√Īat QuitueraAURUM+ 3'49
26Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Elior+ 3'50
27Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'52
28Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racing+ 3'53
29Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'54
30Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team+ 3'56
31Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'58
32Alex OrtegaAURUM+ 4'00
33Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo+ 4'01
34Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 4'02
35Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi+ 4'05
36Robin EckmannBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
37Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Elior+ 4'07
38Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 4'21
39Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 4'30
40Kevin RakotonjanaharyAir Algérie - Godiva+ 4'42
41Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus+ 4'46
42Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 5'03
43Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Team+ 5'15
44Kenichi ImaiEF x Palace - Nippo+ 5'25
45Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 5'29
46Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Team+ 5'51
47Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 6'01
48Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadi+ 6'03
49Randy ThompsonEF x Palace - Nippo+ 6'07
50Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 6'10
51Vsevolod ButenkoIslandsbanki+ 6'16
52Dennis CoenenZiggo+ 6'41
53Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eders.t.
54Gilberto JimenezEuskaltel+ 6'42
55Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadi+ 6'46
56Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Team+ 7'43
57Xavier ElaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 7'45
58Wenyan LiuAURUM+ 8'24
59Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team+ 8'39
60César ParedesSantos - Euskadi+ 8'42
61Georg WilfurthTeam Auto Eder+ 8'43
62Nicolas LemoineEuskaltel - Elior+ 8'46
63Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eder+ 8'52
64Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 8'53
65Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 8'56
66Guillaume MartinEuskaltel - Elior+ 9'03
67Dylan GilbertEuskaltel - Elior+ 9'04
68Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadi+ 9'07
69Wincenty KubickiCCC Development Team+ 9'14
70Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Elior+ 10'10
71Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshus+ 10'14
72Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshus+ 10'18
73Nerius JankauskienisAir Algérie - Godiva+ 10'22
74Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 10'30
75Pascal JacquinEuskaltel+ 10'37
76Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eder+ 11'04
77Jakub CizCCC Development Team+ 11'13
78Sigurjón JónssonMagnum - Madshus+ 11'15
79Karl HollerAru4Ever - Panaria+ 11'16
80D√°niel Moln√°rAstana U23+ 11'17
81RafaŇā KuczalekCCC Development Team+ 11'18
82Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - Panaria+ 11'21
83Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 11'26
84Sergio PerezAURUM+ 11'29
85Théophile MichelotEuskaltel+ 11'33
86Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 11'47
87Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eders.t.
88Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racings.t.
89Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 11'48
90Brenton BurkePureBlack Racing+ 11'49
91Jos√© √Āngel RosalEuskaltel+ 11'50
92Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshus+ 11'53
93Xavier HorrilloEuskaltels.t.
94Salvador DévoraEuskaltel+ 11'55
95Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippo+ 12'00
96Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
97Abdul BouzidiAir Algérie - Godiva+ 12'01
98Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
99Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - Panaria+ 12'04
100Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
101Vej√łrn RefsnesIslandsbanki+ 12'06
102Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racings.t.
103Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Team+ 12'07
104Lucas Cervi√°nEuskaltel+ 12'14
105Rens BlomZiggo+ 12'18
106Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshus+ 12'59
107Federico CortiPureBlack Racing+ 13'03
108Antonio MainiPureBlack Racing+ 14'27
109Rustyam IvanovAstana U23+ 14'30
110William OstReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 14'33
111Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
112Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eder+ 14'36
113Josef KvetCCC Development Team+ 14'38
114Maxim KirienkoPureBlack Racings.t.
115Mike PayneBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
116Ibrahim MenadAir Algérie - Godiva+ 14'39
117Gabriele SoliniAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
118Jacob BrundbyIslandsbanki+ 14'43
119Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 14'45
120Martin ForbergerAir Algérie - Godiva+ 14'46
121Dimitris KipourosAru4Ever - Panaria+ 14'51
122Ronny BlokReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
123Sa√ļl Cerme√ĪoAURUM+ 14'58
124Mattias √ĖsterlingIslandsbanki+ 16'16
125Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Team+ 16'35
126Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 17'45
127Lars BayIslandsbanki+ 17'54
128Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 18'01
129Sören HartmannZiggo+ 18'03
130Yuri PoppaAstana U23+ 18'10
131Krystian AndreasikCCC Development Team+ 18'17
132Mario HromadaCCC Development Team+ 18'50
133Martin HamiltonTeam Auto Eder+ 18'53
134Pablo Exposito SalinasAURUM+ 19'11
135Dale PlummerBlackBerry Limited U23+ 20'49
136M√°rton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team+ 20'57
137Ladislao CusinBNZ Cycling Team+ 23'08
138José Miguel PatrickAURUM+ 23'12
139Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 23'23
140Peter Bar√°thPodravka Cycling Team+ 23'35
141Matthew OsbroughBlackBerry Limited U23+ 25'22
142Anderson-Lenda PiresMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 25'56
143Fabio Ara√ļjoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 27'35
144José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
145Henrique FrimpongMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 29'13
146Fabio TerziAru4Ever - Panaria+ 30'19
147Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team+ 30'42
148Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Team+ 31'28
149Enock MusekwaAir Algérie - Godiva+ 31'33
150Scott McGuinnessBlackBerry Limited U23+ 33'18
151Matt MorganBNZ Cycling Team+ 33'34
152André ManéMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 34'06
153Ricardo FernandesMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 38'14
154Luis José Dominguez-+ 41'27
155Eber MuddBlackBerry Limited U23+ 42'02
156Adam Gebre SelassieCCC Development Team+ 42'41
157Dazbog VukovińáPodravka Cycling Team+ 43'04
158Nicolò CortesiAru4Ever - Panaria+ 43'19

Points Classification
1Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi111
2Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka80
3Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Team73
4Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress62
5Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm62
6Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippo57
7Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team48
8Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka43
9Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippo41
10Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka41
11Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbanki39
12Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka37
13Dennis CoenenZiggo37
14Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress34
15Carl IbraevAstana U2333
16Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshus29
17Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godiva27
18Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team26
19Dylan GilbertEuskaltel - Elior26
20Stefan K√ľngVegeta Cycling Team25
21Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka24
22Stefano ZappinoAstana U2323
23Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo22
24Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadi20
25Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm19

Mountains Classification
1Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbanki47
2Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm23
3Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo23
4Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godiva15
5Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team14
6Randy ThompsonEF x Palace - Nippo12
7RafaŇā KuczalekCCC Development Team11
8Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismo9
9Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress6
10César ParedesSantos - Euskadi5
11Pascal JacquinEuskaltel5
12Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadi4
13Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadi4
14Stefan K√ľngVegeta Cycling Team3
15Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm3
16Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshus3
17Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress2
18Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka2
19Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippo2
20Federico CortiPureBlack Racing2
21Matt MorganBNZ Cycling Team2
22Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadi1
23Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team1
24Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo1
25Kenichi ImaiEF x Palace - Nippo1

U25 Classification
1Stefano ZappinoAstana U2315h05'18 (1)
2Carl IbraevAstana U23+ 16 (2)
3Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo+ 39 (3)
4Christian LecomteIslandsbanki+ 39 (4)
5Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 2'23 (5)
6Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbanki+ 2'29 (6)
7Be√Īat QuitueraAURUM+ 3'35 (7)
8Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racing+ 3'39 (8)
9Alex OrtegaAURUM+ 3'46 (9)
10Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo+ 3'47 (10)

Teams Classification
1Pedal Africa for Qhubeka45h16'09 (1)
2Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 17 (2)
3Vegeta Cycling Team+ 1'21 (3)
4EF x Palace - Nippo+ 4'01 (4)
5Santos - Euskadi+ 4'17 (5)
6Euskaltel - Elior+ 6'56 (6)
7Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 7'28 (7)
8BNZ Cycling Team+ 8'37 (8)
9Islandsbanki+ 8'46 (9)
10Astana U23+ 10'43 (10)

imgur.com/jP18UDc.jpg
okrucky_coentro_jacquin_kuczelek
"


stage 6
Spoiler
"
imgur.com/VUCidR3.jpg


1Omar FraileEuskaltel - Elior22'38
2Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 4
3Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshus+ 10
4Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 18
5Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadi+ 19
6Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
7Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 20
8Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team+ 23
9Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 25
10Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Team+ 27
11Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo+ 28
12Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
13Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Elior+ 29
14Christian LecomteIslandsbanki+ 33
15Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 34
16Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 41
17Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 45
18Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 46
19Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eder+ 47
20Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
21Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadi+ 48
22Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 49
23Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo+ 50
24Xavier ElaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 51
25Be√Īat QuitueraAURUMs.t.
26Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 53
27Robin EckmannBNZ Cycling Team+ 55
28Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 56
29Karl HollerAru4Ever - Panaria+ 1'00
30Alex OrtegaAURUMs.t.
31Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1'01
32Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Elior+ 1'02
33Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
34Georg WilfurthTeam Auto Eder+ 1'03
35Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 1'04
36Lucas Cervi√°nEuskaltels.t.
37Kenichi ImaiEF x Palace - Nippo+ 1'08
38César ParedesSantos - Euskadi+ 1'09
39Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippo+ 1'13
40Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eders.t.
41D√°niel Moln√°rAstana U23+ 1'16
42Guillaume MartinEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
43Josef KvetCCC Development Team+ 1'17
44José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 1'18
45Victor LikarAstana U23+ 1'19
46Gilberto JimenezEuskaltels.t.
47William OstReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
48Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Team+ 1'22
49Jacob BrundbyIslandsbanki+ 1'23
50Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team+ 1'24
51Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1'26
52Sergio PerezAURUMs.t.
53Rens BlomZiggos.t.
54Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eder+ 1'27
55Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1'30
56Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
57Stefan K√ľngVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
58Jos√© √Āngel RosalEuskaltel+ 1'31
59Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
60Abdul BouzidiAir Algérie - Godiva+ 1'34
61Jakub CizCCC Development Teams.t.
62Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
63Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
64Sören HartmannZiggo+ 1'35
65Lars BayIslandsbankis.t.
66Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
67Martin HamiltonTeam Auto Eder+ 1'36
68Wenyan LiuAURUMs.t.
69Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
70Wincenty KubickiCCC Development Team+ 1'37
71Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
72Sa√ļl Cerme√ĪoAURUM+ 1'38
73Xavier HorrilloEuskaltels.t.
74Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racings.t.
75Brenton BurkePureBlack Racing+ 1'39
76Vsevolod ButenkoIslandsbankis.t.
77Antonio MainiPureBlack Racings.t.
78Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Team+ 1'40
79Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eders.t.
80Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eders.t.
81M√°rton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team+ 1'41
82Salvador DévoraEuskaltels.t.
83Nicolas LemoineEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
84Ibrahim MenadAir Algérie - Godiva+ 1'42
85Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
86Nerius JankauskienisAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
87Dylan GilbertEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
88Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
89Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadi+ 1'43
90Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racings.t.
91Mario HromadaCCC Development Team+ 1'44
92Anderson-Lenda PiresMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 1'45
93Dimitris KipourosAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
94Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
95Federico CortiPureBlack Racings.t.
96Maxim KirienkoPureBlack Racings.t.
97Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippo+ 1'46
98Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
99RafaŇā KuczalekCCC Development Teams.t.
100Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
101Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
102Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
103Gabriele SoliniAru4Ever - Panaria+ 1'47
104Krystian AndreasikCCC Development Teams.t.
105Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
106Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
107Carl IbraevAstana U23+ 1'48
108Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
109Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
110Dale PlummerBlackBerry Limited U23+ 1'49
111Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
112Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
113Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
114Dennis CoenenZiggos.t.
115Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadis.t.
116Vej√łrn RefsnesIslandsbankis.t.
117Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 1'50
118Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
119Adam Gebre SelassieCCC Development Team+ 1'51
120Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
121Pablo Exposito SalinasAURUMs.t.
122Martin ForbergerAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
123Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
124Kevin RakotonjanaharyAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
125Fabio Ara√ļjoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 1'52
126Peter Bar√°thPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
127José Miguel PatrickAURUMs.t.
128Ronny BlokReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
129Sigurjón JónssonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
130Randy ThompsonEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
131Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
132Théophile MichelotEuskaltel+ 1'53
133Scott McGuinnessBlackBerry Limited U23+ 1'54
134Yuri PoppaAstana U23s.t.
135Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
136Pascal JacquinEuskaltels.t.
137Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
138Mattias √ĖsterlingIslandsbanki+ 1'55
139Mike PayneBlackBerry Limited U23+ 1'56
140Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
141Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbankis.t.
142Fabio TerziAru4Ever - Panaria+ 1'57
143Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshuss.t.
144Matthew OsbroughBlackBerry Limited U23+ 1'58
145Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
146Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team+ 1'59
147Ladislao CusinBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
148Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus+ 2'01
149Matt MorganBNZ Cycling Team+ 2'02
150Henrique FrimpongMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 2'03
151Enock MusekwaAir Algérie - Godiva+ 2'04
152Nicolò CortesiAru4Ever - Panaria+ 2'05
153Eber MuddBlackBerry Limited U23+ 2'09
154André ManéMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
155Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Team+ 2'11
156Dazbog VukovińáPodravka Cycling Team+ 2'12
157Ricardo FernandesMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 2'13

General Classification
1Omar FraileEuskaltel - Elior15h28'01
2Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 9
3Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 14
4Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 16
5Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 26
6Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team+ 30
7Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 41
8Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadi+ 47
9Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 49
10Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 59
11Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo+ 1'02
12Christian LecomteIslandsbanki+ 1'07
13Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippo+ 1'21
14Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshus+ 1'38
15Stefan K√ľngVegeta Cycling Team+ 1'51
16Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 1'52
17Carl IbraevAstana U23+ 1'59
18Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Team+ 2'02
19Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team+ 2'05
20Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 2'15
21Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'59
22Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 4'00
23Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 4'07
24Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
25Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbanki+ 4'20
26Be√Īat QuitueraAURUM+ 4'21
27Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo+ 4'32
28Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Elior+ 4'33
29Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 4'39
30Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
31Alex OrtegaAURUM+ 4'41
32Robin EckmannBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
33Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team+ 5'01
34Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippo+ 5'10
35Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 5'12
36Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Elior+ 5'19
37Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racing+ 5'21
38Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi+ 5'28
39Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 5'39
40Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 6'11
41Kenichi ImaiEF x Palace - Nippo+ 6'14
42Kevin RakotonjanaharyAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
43Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 6'19
44Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus+ 6'28
45Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Team+ 6'44
46Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 6'46
47Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Team+ 7'24
48Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadi+ 7'33
49Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eder+ 7'35
50Vsevolod ButenkoIslandsbanki+ 7'36
51Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 7'37
52Randy ThompsonEF x Palace - Nippo+ 7'40
53Gilberto JimenezEuskaltel+ 7'42
54Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Team+ 7'51
55Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadi+ 8'10
56Dennis CoenenZiggo+ 8'11
57Xavier ElaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 8'17
58Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadi+ 9'07
59Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 9'27
60Georg WilfurthTeam Auto Eders.t.
61César ParedesSantos - Euskadi+ 9'32
62Wenyan LiuAURUM+ 9'41
63Guillaume MartinEuskaltel - Elior+ 10'00
64Nicolas LemoineEuskaltel - Elior+ 10'08
65Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team+ 10'09
66Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eder+ 10'13
67Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Elior+ 10'20
68Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 10'23
69Dylan GilbertEuskaltel - Elior+ 10'27
70Wincenty KubickiCCC Development Team+ 10'32
71Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshus+ 11'25
72Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eder+ 11'32
73Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshus+ 11'44
74Nerius JankauskienisAir Algérie - Godiva+ 11'45
75Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshus+ 11'56
76Karl HollerAru4Ever - Panaria+ 11'57
77Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 12'05
78Pascal JacquinEuskaltel+ 12'12
79D√°niel Moln√°rAstana U23+ 12'14
80Jakub CizCCC Development Team+ 12'28
81Sergio PerezAURUM+ 12'36
82Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - Panaria+ 12'44
83RafaŇā KuczalekCCC Development Team+ 12'45
84Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23+ 12'47
85Sigurjón JónssonMagnum - Madshus+ 12'48
86Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 12'53
87Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 12'55
88Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eders.t.
89Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 12'58
90Lucas Cervi√°nEuskaltel+ 12'59
91Victor LikarAstana U23+ 13'00
92Jos√© √Āngel RosalEuskaltel+ 13'02
93Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racing+ 13'06
94Théophile MichelotEuskaltel+ 13'07
95Brenton BurkePureBlack Racing+ 13'09
96Xavier HorrilloEuskaltel+ 13'12
97Abdul BouzidiAir Algérie - Godiva+ 13'16
98Salvador DévoraEuskaltel+ 13'17
99Rens BlomZiggo+ 13'25
100Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippo+ 13'27
101Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racing+ 13'30
102Vej√łrn RefsnesIslandsbanki+ 13'36
103Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
104Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
105Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godiva+ 13'40
106Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshus+ 14'26
107Federico CortiPureBlack Racing+ 14'29
108William OstReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 15'33
109Josef KvetCCC Development Team+ 15'36
110Rustyam IvanovAstana U23+ 15'45
111Antonio MainiPureBlack Racing+ 15'47
112Jacob BrundbyIslandsbankis.t.
113Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23+ 15'48
114Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eder+ 15'57
115Ibrahim MenadAir Algérie - Godiva+ 16'02
116Maxim KirienkoPureBlack Racing+ 16'04
117Gabriele SoliniAru4Ever - Panaria+ 16'07
118Mike PayneBlackBerry Limited U23+ 16'15
119Dimitris KipourosAru4Ever - Panaria+ 16'17
120Sa√ļl Cerme√ĪoAURUMs.t.
121Martin ForbergerAir Algérie - Godiva+ 16'18
122Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 16'22
123Ronny BlokReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 16'24
124Mattias √ĖsterlingIslandsbanki+ 17'52
125Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Team+ 17'56
126Lars BayIslandsbanki+ 19'10
127Sören HartmannZiggo+ 19'19
128Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 19'20
129Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 19'32
130Yuri PoppaAstana U23+ 19'45
131Krystian AndreasikCCC Development Teams.t.
132Martin HamiltonTeam Auto Eder+ 20'10
133Mario HromadaCCC Development Team+ 20'15
134Pablo Exposito SalinasAURUM+ 20'43
135M√°rton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team+ 22'19
136Dale PlummerBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
137José Miguel PatrickAURUM+ 24'45
138Ladislao CusinBNZ Cycling Team+ 24'48
139Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 24'55
140Peter Bar√°thPodravka Cycling Team+ 25'08
141Matthew OsbroughBlackBerry Limited U23+ 27'01
142Anderson-Lenda PiresMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 27'22
143José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 28'34
144Fabio Ara√ļjoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 29'08
145Henrique FrimpongMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 30'57
146Fabio TerziAru4Ever - Panaria+ 31'57
147Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team+ 32'22
148Enock MusekwaAir Algérie - Godiva+ 33'18
149Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Team+ 33'20
150Scott McGuinnessBlackBerry Limited U23+ 34'53
151Matt MorganBNZ Cycling Team+ 35'17
152André ManéMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 35'56
153Ricardo FernandesMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 40'08
154Luis José Dominguez-+ 43'28
155Eber MuddBlackBerry Limited U23+ 43'52
156Adam Gebre SelassieCCC Development Team+ 44'13
157Dazbog VukovińáPodravka Cycling Team+ 44'57
158Nicolò CortesiAru4Ever - Panaria+ 45'05

Points Classification
1Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi111
2Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka80
3Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Team73
4Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress62
5Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm62
6Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippo57
7Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka55
8Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team48
9Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippo41
10Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka41
11Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbanki39
12Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka37
13Dennis CoenenZiggo37
14Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress34
15Carl IbraevAstana U2333
16Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshus29
17Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team29
18Stefano ZappinoAstana U2328
19Omar FraileEuskaltel - Elior28
20Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm27
21Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godiva27
22Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka26
23Dylan GilbertEuskaltel - Elior26
24Stefan K√ľngVegeta Cycling Team25
25Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo22

Mountains Classification
1Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbanki47
2Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm23
3Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo23
4Omar FraileEuskaltel - Elior20
5Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka18
6Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godiva15
7Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team14
8Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadi13
9Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshus13
10Randy ThompsonEF x Palace - Nippo12
11Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm11
12RafaŇā KuczalekCCC Development Team11
13Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismo9
14Stefano ZappinoAstana U237
15Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress6
16Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team6
17Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubeka6
18César ParedesSantos - Euskadi5
19Pascal JacquinEuskaltel5
20Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka4
21Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadi4
22Stefan K√ľngVegeta Cycling Team3
23Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo3
24Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm3
25Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Team3

U25 Classification
1Stefano ZappinoAstana U2315h28'15 (1)
2Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo+ 48 (2)
3Christian LecomteIslandsbanki+ 53 (3)
4Carl IbraevAstana U23+ 1'45 (4)
5Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'53 (5)
6Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbanki+ 4'06 (6)
7Be√Īat QuitueraAURUM+ 4'07 (7)
8Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo+ 4'18 (8)
9Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 4'25 (9)
10Alex OrtegaAURUM+ 4'27 (10)

Teams Classification
1Pedal Africa for Qhubeka46h24'52 (1)
2Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 1'34 (2)
3Vegeta Cycling Team+ 3'46 (3)
4EF x Palace - Nippo+ 5'38 (4)
5Santos - Euskadi+ 5'44 (5)
6Euskaltel - Elior+ 7'38 (6)
7Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 9'24 (7)
8BNZ Cycling Team+ 9'33 (8)
9Islandsbanki+ 11'28 (9)
10Astana U23+ 12'48 (10)

"
 
Shonak
Tour of South Africa

stage 7 https://youtu.be/...
Spoiler
"
imgur.com/JVmZlmE.jpg


1Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm4h05'26
2Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1'01
3Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo+ 1'18
4Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 1'28
5Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Elior+ 1'56
6Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
7Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'37
8Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
9Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Team+ 4'12
10Christian LecomteIslandsbankis.t.
11Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 4'34
12Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadis.t.
13Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
14Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
15Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi+ 5'35
16Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 5'44
17Omar FraileEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
18Be√Īat QuitueraAURUMs.t.
19Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
20Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippo+ 5'59
21Stefan K√ľngVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
22Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Elior+ 6'22
23Gilberto JimenezEuskaltels.t.
24Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
25Alex OrtegaAURUMs.t.
26Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
27Karl HollerAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
28Adam WelterMagnum - Madshuss.t.
29Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
30Wincenty KubickiCCC Development Teams.t.
31Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 7'10
32Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
33Jacob BrundbyIslandsbankis.t.
34Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - Panaria+ 7'28
35Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
36Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
37Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eders.t.
38Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team+ 8'14
39Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Team+ 10'15
40Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 11'09
41Xavier ElaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 11'22
42Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
43Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
44Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 11'42
45Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbanki+ 11'55
46Robin EckmannBNZ Cycling Team+ 13'14
47Josef KvetCCC Development Team+ 13'57
48Abdul BouzidiAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
49Vsevolod ButenkoIslandsbanki+ 14'49
50Kenichi ImaiEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
51Guillaume MartinEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
52Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 15'40
53Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
54Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadis.t.
55Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
56Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshus+ 16'24
57Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eders.t.
58Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
59William OstReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
60D√°niel Moln√°rAstana U23s.t.
61César ParedesSantos - Euskadis.t.
62Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadis.t.
63José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 16'51
64Sergio PerezAURUMs.t.
65Théophile MichelotEuskaltels.t.
66Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
67Maxim KirienkoPureBlack Racings.t.
68Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
69Pablo Exposito SalinasAURUMs.t.
70Jos√© √Āngel RosalEuskaltels.t.
71Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
72Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
73Georg WilfurthTeam Auto Eders.t.
74Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
75Rens BlomZiggos.t.
76Fabio Ara√ļjoMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
77Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
78Sa√ļl Cerme√ĪoAURUMs.t.
79Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eders.t.
80Xavier HorrilloEuskaltels.t.
81Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 17'39
82Salvador DévoraEuskaltels.t.
83Krystian AndreasikCCC Development Teams.t.
84Randy ThompsonEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
85Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
86Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
87Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
88Jakub CizCCC Development Teams.t.
89Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eder+ 18'03
90Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 19'32
91Mike PayneBlackBerry Limited U23+ 20'00
92Lucas Cervi√°nEuskaltels.t.
93Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
94Dennis CoenenZiggo+ 20'17
95Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
96Mattias √ĖsterlingIslandsbankis.t.
97Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshus+ 22'31
98Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eders.t.
99Dale PlummerBlackBerry Limited U23+ 23'10
100Wenyan LiuAURUMs.t.
101M√°rton FarkasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
102Dimitris KipourosAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
103Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
104Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
105Gabriele SoliniAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
106Vej√łrn RefsnesIslandsbankis.t.
107Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
108Fabio TerziAru4Ever - Panaria+ 23'39
109Pascal JacquinEuskaltels.t.
110Peter Bar√°thPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
111Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
112Nicolas LemoineEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
113Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
114Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
115Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racings.t.
116Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
117Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
118Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
119Martin HamiltonTeam Auto Eders.t.
120Brenton BurkePureBlack Racings.t.
121Antonio MainiPureBlack Racings.t.
122Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
123Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadis.t.
124Eber MuddBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
125Adam Gebre SelassieCCC Development Teams.t.
126Federico CortiPureBlack Racings.t.
127Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
128Lars BayIslandsbankis.t.
129Sören HartmannZiggos.t.
130Sigurjón JónssonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
131Kevin RakotonjanaharyAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
132Dylan GilbertEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
133Yuri PoppaAstana U23s.t.
134José Miguel PatrickAURUMs.t.
135Matthew OsbroughBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
136Matt MorganBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
137Mario HromadaCCC Development Teams.t.
138Ronny BlokReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
139Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racings.t.
140Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team+ 24'51
141Nerius JankauskienisAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
142RafaŇā KuczalekCCC Development Teams.t.
143Ibrahim MenadAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
144Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshuss.t.
145Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godiva+ 25'12
146Ladislao CusinBNZ Cycling Team+ 25'25
147Henrique FrimpongMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 32'47
148Anderson-Lenda PiresMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
149André ManéMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
150Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
151Enock MusekwaAir Algérie - Godiva+ 35'57
152Ricardo FernandesMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
153Martin ForbergerAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
154Dazbog VukovińáPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
155Nicolò CortesiAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
156Scott McGuinnessBlackBerry Limited U23+ 39'25
157Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.

General Classification
1Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm19h33'33
2Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 58
3Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 1'48
4Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo+ 2'10
5Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2'31
6Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 4'20
7Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team+ 4'58
8Christian LecomteIslandsbanki+ 5'13
9Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadi+ 5'15
10Omar FraileEuskaltel - Elior+ 5'38
11Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 5'52
12Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Team+ 6'08
13Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 6'20
14Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Elior+ 6'23
15Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippo+ 7'14
16Stefan K√ľngVegeta Cycling Team+ 7'44
17Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo+ 8'03
18Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 8'21
19Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 8'35
20Carl IbraevAstana U23+ 9'21
21Be√Īat QuitueraAURUM+ 9'59
22Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team+ 10'13
23Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 10'55
24Alex OrtegaAURUM+ 10'57
25Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
26Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 11'04
27Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team+ 11'17
28Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Elior+ 11'35
29Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 11'49
30Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus+ 12'44
31Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 13'50
32Gilberto JimenezEuskaltel+ 13'58
33Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eder+ 14'57
34Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 15'15
35Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 15'43
36Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 15'55
37Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbanki+ 16'09
38Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Elior+ 16'36
39Wincenty KubickiCCC Development Team+ 16'48
40Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 17'49
41Robin EckmannBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
42Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Team+ 18'00
43Karl HollerAru4Ever - Panaria+ 18'13
44Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshus+ 19'11
45Xavier ElaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 19'33
46Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - Panaria+ 20'01
47Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 20'46
48Kenichi ImaiEF x Palace - Nippo+ 20'57
49Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippo+ 21'55
50Vsevolod ButenkoIslandsbanki+ 22'19
51Jacob BrundbyIslandsbanki+ 22'51
52Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 23'04
53Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 23'12
54Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadi+ 23'44
55Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 23'56
56Guillaume MartinEuskaltel - Elior+ 24'43
57Randy ThompsonEF x Palace - Nippo+ 25'13
58Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadi+ 25'25
59César ParedesSantos - Euskadi+ 25'50
60Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 26'12
61Georg WilfurthTeam Auto Eders.t.
62Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 27'03
63Abdul BouzidiAir Algérie - Godiva+ 27'07
64Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Team+ 27'18
65Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eder+ 27'50
66Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 27'56
67Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshus+ 28'02
68Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eder+ 28'10
69Dennis CoenenZiggo+ 28'22
70Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 28'23
71D√°niel Moln√°rAstana U23+ 28'32
72Victor LikarAstana U23+ 28'34
73Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racing+ 28'54
74Sergio PerezAURUM+ 29'21
75Josef KvetCCC Development Team+ 29'27
76Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23+ 29'32
77Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eder+ 29'40
78Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 29'43
79Jos√© √Āngel RosalEuskaltel+ 29'47
80Kevin RakotonjanaharyAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
81Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Team+ 29'48
82Théophile MichelotEuskaltel+ 29'52
83Xavier HorrilloEuskaltel+ 29'57
84Jakub CizCCC Development Team+ 30'01
85Rens BlomZiggo+ 30'08
86Salvador DévoraEuskaltel+ 30'50
87Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippo+ 31'00
88Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadi+ 31'06
89William OstReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 31'48
90Wenyan LiuAURUM+ 32'45
91Maxim KirienkoPureBlack Racing+ 32'49
92Lucas Cervi√°nEuskaltel+ 32'52
93Sa√ļl Cerme√ĪoAURUM+ 33'02
94Nicolas LemoineEuskaltel - Elior+ 33'41
95Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Team+ 33'47
96Dylan GilbertEuskaltel - Elior+ 34'00
97Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Team+ 34'41
98Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team+ 34'54
99Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshus+ 34'58
100Pascal JacquinEuskaltel+ 35'45
101Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 35'59
102Mike PayneBlackBerry Limited U23+ 36'08
103Sigurjón JónssonMagnum - Madshus+ 36'21
104Nerius JankauskienisAir Algérie - Godiva+ 36'30
105Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racing+ 36'39
106Vej√łrn RefsnesIslandsbanki+ 36'40
107Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshus+ 36'41
108Brenton BurkePureBlack Racing+ 36'42
109Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshus+ 36'51
110Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racing+ 37'03
111Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - Panaria+ 37'09
112Krystian AndreasikCCC Development Team+ 37'18
113Pablo Exposito SalinasAURUM+ 37'28
114RafaŇā KuczalekCCC Development Team+ 37'30
115Federico CortiPureBlack Racing+ 38'02
116Mattias √ĖsterlingIslandsbanki+ 38'03
117Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eder+ 38'22
118Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godiva+ 38'46
119Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23+ 38'52
120Gabriele SoliniAru4Ever - Panaria+ 39'11
121Rustyam IvanovAstana U23+ 39'18
122Antonio MainiPureBlack Racing+ 39'20
123Dimitris KipourosAru4Ever - Panaria+ 39'21
124Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 39'55
125Ronny BlokReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 39'57
126Ibrahim MenadAir Algérie - Godiva+ 40'47
127Lars BayIslandsbanki+ 42'43
128Sören HartmannZiggo+ 42'52
129Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 43'05
130Yuri PoppaAstana U23+ 43'18
131Martin HamiltonTeam Auto Eder+ 43'43
132Mario HromadaCCC Development Team+ 43'48
133José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 45'19
134M√°rton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team+ 45'23
135Dale PlummerBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
136Fabio Ara√ļjoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 45'53
137José Miguel PatrickAURUM+ 48'18
138Peter Bar√°thPodravka Cycling Team+ 48'41
139Ladislao CusinBNZ Cycling Team+ 50'07
140Matthew OsbroughBlackBerry Limited U23+ 50'34
141Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 52'01
142Martin ForbergerAir Algérie - Godiva+ 52'09
143Fabio TerziAru4Ever - Panaria+ 55'30
144Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team+ 55'55
145Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Team+ 56'53
146Matt MorganBNZ Cycling Team+ 58'50
147Anderson-Lenda PiresMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 1h00'03
148Henrique FrimpongMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 1h03'38
149Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 1h04'14
150Eber MuddBlackBerry Limited U23+ 1h07'25
151Adam Gebre SelassieCCC Development Team+ 1h07'46
152André ManéMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 1h08'37
153Enock MusekwaAir Algérie - Godiva+ 1h09'09
154Scott McGuinnessBlackBerry Limited U23+ 1h14'12
155Ricardo FernandesMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 1h15'59
156Dazbog VukovińáPodravka Cycling Team+ 1h20'48
157Nicolò CortesiAru4Ever - Panaria+ 1h20'56

Points Classification
1Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi111
2Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka85
3Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Team73
4Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress70
5Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka67
6Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm62
7Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippo57
8Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team48
9Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm42
10Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippo41
11Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka41
12Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbanki39
13Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress38
14Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka37
15Dennis CoenenZiggo37
16Carl IbraevAstana U2333
17Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team29
18Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshus29
19Omar FraileEuskaltel - Elior28
20Stefano ZappinoAstana U2328
21Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godiva27
22Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka26
23Dylan GilbertEuskaltel - Elior26
24Stefan K√ľngVegeta Cycling Team25
25Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo24

Mountains Classification
1Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbanki47
2Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka34
3Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm31
4Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm23
5Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo23
6Omar FraileEuskaltel - Elior21
7Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress18
8Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo16
9Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godiva15
10Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team14
11Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadi13
12Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshus13
13Randy ThompsonEF x Palace - Nippo12
14Sa√ļl Cerme√ĪoAURUM12
15RafaŇā KuczalekCCC Development Team11
16Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team10
17Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Elior9
18Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismo9
19William OstReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team9
20Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress8
21Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubeka8
22Stefano ZappinoAstana U237
23Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka7
24Rens BlomZiggo7
25Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo5

U25 Classification
1Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo19h35'43 (1)
2Christian LecomteIslandsbanki+ 3'03 (2)
3Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 3'42 (3)
4Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo+ 5'53 (4)
5Carl IbraevAstana U23+ 7'11 (5)
6Be√Īat QuitueraAURUM+ 7'49 (6)
7Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 8'45 (7)
8Alex OrtegaAURUM+ 8'47 (8)
9Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi+ 8'47 (9)
10Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Elior+ 9'25 (10)

Teams Classification
1Pedal Africa for Qhubeka58h51'17 (1)
2Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 1'06 (2)
3EF x Palace - Nippo+ 6'25 (3)
4Vegeta Cycling Team+ 10'12 (4)
5Euskaltel - Elior+ 11'33 (5)
6Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 20'41 (6)
7Santos - Euskadi+ 21'26 (7)
8Islandsbanki+ 24'38 (8)
9BNZ Cycling Team+ 27'29 (9)
10Astana U23+ 31'33 (10)

imgur.com/jA2no5t.jpg
blom_carvian_ost_savina_pyne_sorsenboev_cermeno_musekwa
"


stage 8
Spoiler
"
imgur.com/iAbH5TA.jpg


1Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racing4h00'35
2Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
3Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
4Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
5Dylan GilbertEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
6Antonio MainiPureBlack Racings.t.
7Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
8Dennis CoenenZiggos.t.
9Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
10Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
11Randy ThompsonEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
12Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
13Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
14Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
15Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
16Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
17Xavier ElaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
18Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
19Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
20Dimitris KipourosAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
21Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
22Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
23Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
24Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
25Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
26Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
27Lars BayIslandsbankis.t.
28Yuri PoppaAstana U23s.t.
29Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
30Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
31Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadis.t.
32Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
33Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
34Omar FraileEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
35Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
36Christian LecomteIslandsbankis.t.
37Vsevolod ButenkoIslandsbankis.t.
38Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
39Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
40Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadis.t.
41Georg WilfurthTeam Auto Eders.t.
42Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
43Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
44Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eders.t.
45Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
46Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
47Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
48Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
49Gilberto JimenezEuskaltels.t.
50Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadis.t.
51Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
52Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
53Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
54Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
55Ronny BlokReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
56Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
57Ibrahim MenadAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
58Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
59Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
60Federico CortiPureBlack Racings.t.
61Vej√łrn RefsnesIslandsbankis.t.
62D√°niel Moln√°rAstana U23s.t.
63Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbankis.t.
64Robin EckmannBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
65Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
66Alex OrtegaAURUMs.t.
67André ManéMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
68Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
69Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
70Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racings.t.
71Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
72Be√Īat QuitueraAURUMs.t.
73Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
74Brenton BurkePureBlack Racings.t.
75RafaŇā KuczalekCCC Development Teams.t.
76Karl HollerAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
77Martin ForbergerAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
78William OstReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
79Martin HamiltonTeam Auto Eders.t.
80Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
81Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eders.t.
82Wenyan LiuAURUMs.t.
83Jacob BrundbyIslandsbankis.t.
84Peter Bar√°thPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
85Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadis.t.
86Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
87Scott McGuinnessBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
88Stefan K√ľngVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
89Lucas Cervi√°nEuskaltels.t.
90Théophile MichelotEuskaltels.t.
91Matthew OsbroughBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
92Mike PayneBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
93Nicolò CortesiAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
94Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eders.t.
95Kevin RakotonjanaharyAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
96Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
97Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
98Sergio PerezAURUMs.t.
99Enock MusekwaAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
100Dale PlummerBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
101Pascal JacquinEuskaltels.t.
102Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
103Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
104Kenichi ImaiEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
105Nerius JankauskienisAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
106Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
107Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
108M√°rton FarkasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
109Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
110Dazbog VukovińáPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
111Wincenty KubickiCCC Development Teams.t.
112Guillaume MartinEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
113Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
114Fabio Ara√ļjoMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
115Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racings.t.
116Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
117José Miguel PatrickAURUMs.t.
118Mattias √ĖsterlingIslandsbankis.t.
119Salvador DévoraEuskaltels.t.
120Jakub CizCCC Development Teams.t.
121Sa√ļl Cerme√ĪoAURUMs.t.
122Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
123Abdul BouzidiAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
124Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eders.t.
125Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eders.t.
126Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
127Pablo Exposito SalinasAURUMs.t.
128Krystian AndreasikCCC Development Teams.t.
129Sigurjón JónssonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
130Jos√© √Āngel RosalEuskaltels.t.
131Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
132Anderson-Lenda PiresMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
133Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
134Rens BlomZiggos.t.
135Josef KvetCCC Development Teams.t.
136Maxim KirienkoPureBlack Racings.t.
137Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
138Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshuss.t.
139Adam WelterMagnum - Madshuss.t.
140Nicolas LemoineEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
141Mario HromadaCCC Development Teams.t.
142Xavier HorrilloEuskaltels.t.
143Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
144Gabriele SoliniAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
145Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
146Sören HartmannZiggos.t.
147José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
148Fabio TerziAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
149Adam Gebre SelassieCCC Development Teams.t.
150Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
151César ParedesSantos - Euskadi+ 2'00
152Ricardo FernandesMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
153Eber MuddBlackBerry Limited U23+ 2'58
154Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
155Henrique FrimpongMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 3'21
156Matt MorganBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
157Ladislao CusinBNZ Cycling Team+ 4'40

General Classification
1Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm23h34'08
2Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 58
3Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 1'48
4Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo+ 2'10
5Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2'31
6Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 4'20
7Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team+ 4'58
8Christian LecomteIslandsbanki+ 5'13
9Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadi+ 5'15
10Omar FraileEuskaltel - Elior+ 5'38
11Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 5'52
12Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Team+ 6'08
13Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 6'20
14Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Elior+ 6'23
15Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippo+ 7'14
16Stefan K√ľngVegeta Cycling Team+ 7'44
17Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo+ 8'03
18Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 8'21
19Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 8'35
20Carl IbraevAstana U23+ 9'21
21Be√Īat QuitueraAURUM+ 9'59
22Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team+ 10'13
23Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 10'55
24Alex OrtegaAURUM+ 10'57
25Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
26Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 11'04
27Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team+ 11'17
28Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Elior+ 11'35
29Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 11'49
30Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus+ 12'44
31Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 13'50
32Gilberto JimenezEuskaltel+ 13'58
33Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eder+ 14'57
34Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 15'15
35Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 15'43
36Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 15'55
37Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbanki+ 16'09
38Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Elior+ 16'36
39Wincenty KubickiCCC Development Team+ 16'48
40Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 17'43
41Robin EckmannBNZ Cycling Team+ 17'49
42Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Team+ 18'00
43Karl HollerAru4Ever - Panaria+ 18'13
44Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshus+ 19'11
45Xavier ElaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 19'33
46Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - Panaria+ 20'01
47Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 20'46
48Kenichi ImaiEF x Palace - Nippo+ 20'57
49Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippo+ 21'55
50Vsevolod ButenkoIslandsbanki+ 22'19
51Jacob BrundbyIslandsbanki+ 22'51
52Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 23'04
53Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 23'12
54Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadi+ 23'44
55Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 23'56
56Guillaume MartinEuskaltel - Elior+ 24'43
57Randy ThompsonEF x Palace - Nippo+ 25'13
58Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadi+ 25'25
59Georg WilfurthTeam Auto Eder+ 26'12
60Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
61Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 27'03
62Abdul BouzidiAir Algérie - Godiva+ 27'07
63Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Team+ 27'14
64Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eder+ 27'50
65César ParedesSantos - Euskadis.t.
66Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 27'56
67Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshus+ 28'02
68Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eder+ 28'10
69Dennis CoenenZiggo+ 28'22
70Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 28'23
71D√°niel Moln√°rAstana U23+ 28'32
72Victor LikarAstana U23+ 28'34
73Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racing+ 28'38
74Sergio PerezAURUM+ 29'21
75Josef KvetCCC Development Team+ 29'27
76Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23+ 29'32
77Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eder+ 29'40
78Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 29'43
79Jos√© √Āngel RosalEuskaltel+ 29'47
80Kevin RakotonjanaharyAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
81Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Team+ 29'48
82Théophile MichelotEuskaltel+ 29'52
83Xavier HorrilloEuskaltel+ 29'57
84Jakub CizCCC Development Team+ 30'01
85Rens BlomZiggo+ 30'08
86Salvador DévoraEuskaltel+ 30'50
87Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippo+ 31'00
88Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadi+ 31'06
89William OstReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 31'48
90Wenyan LiuAURUM+ 32'45
91Maxim KirienkoPureBlack Racing+ 32'49
92Lucas Cervi√°nEuskaltel+ 32'52
93Sa√ļl Cerme√ĪoAURUM+ 33'02
94Nicolas LemoineEuskaltel - Elior+ 33'41
95Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Team+ 33'45
96Dylan GilbertEuskaltel - Elior+ 34'00
97Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team+ 34'54
98Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshus+ 34'58
99Pascal JacquinEuskaltel+ 35'45
100Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 35'59
101Mike PayneBlackBerry Limited U23+ 36'08
102Sigurjón JónssonMagnum - Madshus+ 36'21
103Nerius JankauskienisAir Algérie - Godiva+ 36'30
104Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racing+ 36'39
105Vej√łrn RefsnesIslandsbanki+ 36'40
106Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshus+ 36'41
107Brenton BurkePureBlack Racing+ 36'42
108Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshus+ 36'51
109Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racing+ 37'03
110Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - Panaria+ 37'09
111Krystian AndreasikCCC Development Team+ 37'18
112Pablo Exposito SalinasAURUM+ 37'28
113RafaŇā KuczalekCCC Development Team+ 37'30
114Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Team+ 37'39
115Federico CortiPureBlack Racing+ 38'02
116Mattias √ĖsterlingIslandsbanki+ 38'03
117Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eder+ 38'22
118Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godiva+ 38'46
119Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23+ 38'52
120Gabriele SoliniAru4Ever - Panaria+ 39'11
121Dimitris KipourosAru4Ever - Panaria+ 39'17
122Rustyam IvanovAstana U23+ 39'18
123Antonio MainiPureBlack Racing+ 39'20
124Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 39'55
125Ronny BlokReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 39'57
126Ibrahim MenadAir Algérie - Godiva+ 40'47
127Lars BayIslandsbanki+ 42'43
128Sören HartmannZiggo+ 42'52
129Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 43'05
130Yuri PoppaAstana U23+ 43'18
131Martin HamiltonTeam Auto Eder+ 43'43
132Mario HromadaCCC Development Team+ 43'48
133José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 45'19
134M√°rton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team+ 45'23
135Dale PlummerBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
136Fabio Ara√ļjoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 45'53
137José Miguel PatrickAURUM+ 48'18
138Peter Bar√°thPodravka Cycling Team+ 48'41
139Matthew OsbroughBlackBerry Limited U23+ 50'34
140Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 52'01
141Martin ForbergerAir Algérie - Godiva+ 52'09
142Ladislao CusinBNZ Cycling Team+ 54'47
143Fabio TerziAru4Ever - Panaria+ 55'30
144Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team+ 55'55
145Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Team+ 56'53
146Jovan Pavlovic-+ 59'16
147Anderson-Lenda PiresMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 1h00'03
148Matt MorganBNZ Cycling Team+ 1h02'11
149Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 1h04'14
150Henrique FrimpongMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 1h06'59
151Adam Gebre SelassieCCC Development Team+ 1h07'46
152André ManéMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 1h08'37
153Enock MusekwaAir Algérie - Godiva+ 1h09'09
154Eber MuddBlackBerry Limited U23+ 1h10'23
155Scott McGuinnessBlackBerry Limited U23+ 1h14'12
156Ricardo FernandesMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 1h17'59
157Dazbog VukovińáPodravka Cycling Team+ 1h20'48
158Nicolò CortesiAru4Ever - Panaria+ 1h20'56

Points Classification
1Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi148
2Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Team106
3Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka88
4Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm87
5Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka74
6Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress72
7Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippo68
8Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racing65
9Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippo57
10Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team53
11Dennis CoenenZiggo51
12Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka49
13Dylan GilbertEuskaltel - Elior46
14Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm42
15Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshus41
16Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbanki39
17Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress38
18Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka37
19Carl IbraevAstana U2333
20Dimitris KipourosAru4Ever - Panaria33
21Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team29
22Omar FraileEuskaltel - Elior28
23Stefano ZappinoAstana U2328
24Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godiva27
25Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka26

Mountains Classification
1Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbanki47
2Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka34
3Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm31
4Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm23
5Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo23
6Omar FraileEuskaltel - Elior21
7Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress18
8Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo16
9Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godiva15
10Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshus14
11Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team14
12Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadi13
13Randy ThompsonEF x Palace - Nippo12
14Sa√ļl Cerme√ĪoAURUM12
15RafaŇā KuczalekCCC Development Team11
16Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team10
17Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Elior9
18Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismo9
19William OstReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team9
20Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress8
21Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubeka8
22Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka7
23Stefano ZappinoAstana U237
24Rens BlomZiggo7
25Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Team7

U25 Classification
1Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo23h36'18 (1)
2Christian LecomteIslandsbanki+ 3'03 (2)
3Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 3'42 (3)
4Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo+ 5'53 (4)
5Carl IbraevAstana U23+ 7'11 (5)
6Be√Īat QuitueraAURUM+ 7'49 (6)
7Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 8'45 (7)
8Alex OrtegaAURUM+ 8'47 (8)
9Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi+ 8'47 (9)
10Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Elior+ 9'25 (10)

Teams Classification
1Pedal Africa for Qhubeka70h53'02 (1)
2Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 1'06 (2)
3EF x Palace - Nippo+ 6'25 (3)
4Vegeta Cycling Team+ 10'12 (4)
5Euskaltel - Elior+ 11'33 (5)
6Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 20'41 (6)
7Santos - Euskadi+ 21'26 (7)
8Islandsbanki+ 24'38 (8)
9BNZ Cycling Team+ 27'29 (9)
10Astana U23+ 31'33 (10)

imgur.com/lN9FbC5.jpg
tonelli_wilfurth_astier_kipouro
"


stage 9 https://youtu.be/...
Spoiler
"
imgur.com/3yH9JOX.jpg


1Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm5h53'35
2Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 22
3Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 30
4Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 52
5Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo+ 1'01
6Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo+ 1'12
7Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
8Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Elior+ 1'54
9Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
10Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadi+ 2'24
11Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2'32
12Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eders.t.
13Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
14Xavier ElaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 2'58
15Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
16Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
17Omar FraileEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
18Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
19Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Elior+ 3'20
20Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Team+ 3'54
21Guillaume MartinEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
22Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
23Adam WelterMagnum - Madshuss.t.
24Christian LecomteIslandsbankis.t.
25Be√Īat QuitueraAURUMs.t.
26Alex OrtegaAURUMs.t.
27Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
28Robin EckmannBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
29Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
30Karl HollerAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
31Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
32Stefan K√ľngVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
33Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
34Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
35Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
36Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
37Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippo+ 5'09
38Rens BlomZiggo+ 5'48
39Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 5'55
40Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
41Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
42Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
43Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 6'17
44Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadis.t.
45Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadis.t.
46Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
47Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
48Gilberto JimenezEuskaltel+ 7'19
49Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
50Wincenty KubickiCCC Development Teams.t.
51César ParedesSantos - Euskadis.t.
52Salvador DévoraEuskaltel+ 8'01
53William OstReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
54Jakub CizCCC Development Teams.t.
55Lucas Cervi√°nEuskaltels.t.
56Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
57Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
58Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
59Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
60Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23+ 8'18
61Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
62Pablo Exposito SalinasAURUMs.t.
63Abdul BouzidiAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
64D√°niel Moln√°rAstana U23s.t.
65Jacob BrundbyIslandsbankis.t.
66Sergio PerezAURUMs.t.
67Jos√© √Āngel RosalEuskaltels.t.
68Dale PlummerBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
69Kenichi ImaiEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
70Jovan Pavlovic-+ 9'06
71Vsevolod ButenkoIslandsbankis.t.
72Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbanki+ 9'23
73Sa√ļl Cerme√ĪoAURUMs.t.
74Wenyan LiuAURUM+ 10'40
75Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
76Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Team+ 11'24
77Dennis CoenenZiggos.t.
78Mike PayneBlackBerry Limited U23+ 11'40
79Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eder+ 12'07
80Ronny BlokReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
81Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
82Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
83Pascal JacquinEuskaltels.t.
84Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
85José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 12'24
86Georg WilfurthTeam Auto Eder+ 12'31
87Maxim KirienkoPureBlack Racings.t.
88M√°rton FarkasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
89Gabriele SoliniAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
90Antonio MainiPureBlack Racings.t.
91Josef KvetCCC Development Teams.t.
92Lars BayIslandsbankis.t.
93Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
94Mattias √ĖsterlingIslandsbankis.t.
95Xavier HorrilloEuskaltels.t.
96Dylan GilbertEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
97Randy ThompsonEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
98Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
99Kevin RakotonjanaharyAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
100Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eders.t.
101Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racing+ 13'01
102Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eders.t.
103Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadi+ 14'48
104Nicolas LemoineEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
105Fabio Ara√ļjoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 15'33
106Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
107Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
108Krystian AndreasikCCC Development Teams.t.
109Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
110Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
111Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
112Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
113Fabio TerziAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
114Dimitris KipourosAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
115Peter Bar√°thPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
116José Miguel PatrickAURUMs.t.
117Sören HartmannZiggos.t.
118Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
119Vej√łrn RefsnesIslandsbankis.t.
120Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
121Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
122Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eders.t.
123Martin HamiltonTeam Auto Eders.t.
124Théophile MichelotEuskaltels.t.
125Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 17'07
126Ricardo FernandesMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
127Anderson-Lenda PiresMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
128Henrique FrimpongMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
129Martin ForbergerAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
130RafaŇā KuczalekCCC Development Teams.t.
131Yuri PoppaAstana U23s.t.
132Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
133Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
134Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racings.t.
135Sigurjón JónssonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
136Ibrahim MenadAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
137Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
138Nerius JankauskienisAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
139André ManéMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
140Matthew OsbroughBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
141Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
142Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racings.t.
143Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshuss.t.
144Brenton BurkePureBlack Racings.t.
145Adam Gebre SelassieCCC Development Teams.t.
146Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
147Dazbog VukovińáPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
148Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
149Federico CortiPureBlack Racings.t.
150Mario HromadaCCC Development Teams.t.
151Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
152Scott McGuinnessBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
153Enock MusekwaAir Algérie - Godiva+ 21'33
154Eber MuddBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
155Nicolò CortesiAru4Ever - Panaria+ 23'22
156Matt MorganBNZ Cycling Team+ 24'39
157Ladislao CusinBNZ Cycling Team+ 25'46
158Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Teams.t.

General Classification
1Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm29h27'33
2Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1'34
3Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 2'50
4Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo+ 3'32
5Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 4'35
6Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team+ 6'20
7Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 7'28
8Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadi+ 7'49
9Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Elior+ 8'27
10Omar FraileEuskaltel - Elior+ 8'46
11Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 8'47
12Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 9'02
13Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo+ 9'14
14Christian LecomteIslandsbanki+ 9'17
15Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 9'56
16Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Team+ 10'12
17Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippo+ 11'18
18Stefan K√ľngVegeta Cycling Team+ 11'48
19Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 12'39
20Carl IbraevAstana U23+ 13'25
21Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 13'46
22Be√Īat QuitueraAURUM+ 14'03
23Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
24Alex OrtegaAURUM+ 15'01
25Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 15'53
26Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team+ 16'40
27Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus+ 16'48
28Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eder+ 17'39
29Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Elior+ 17'40
30Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team+ 17'44
31Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi+ 18'26
32Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 19'19
33Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 19'47
34Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 19'59
35Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Elior+ 20'03
36Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 20'17
37Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Team+ 21'08
38Gilberto JimenezEuskaltel+ 21'27
39Robin EckmannBNZ Cycling Team+ 21'53
40Karl HollerAru4Ever - Panaria+ 22'17
41Xavier ElaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 22'41
42Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 23'48
43Wincenty KubickiCCC Development Team+ 24'14
44Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbanki+ 25'42
45Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippo+ 27'14
46Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshus+ 27'22
47Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - Panaria+ 28'12
48Guillaume MartinEuskaltel - Elior+ 28'47
49Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 28'57
50Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 29'09
51Kenichi ImaiEF x Palace - Nippo+ 29'49
52Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadi+ 30'11
53Jacob BrundbyIslandsbanki+ 31'19
54Vsevolod ButenkoIslandsbanki+ 31'35
55Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadi+ 31'52
56Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshus+ 34'06
57Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 34'23
58Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 34'46
59César ParedesSantos - Euskadi+ 35'19
60Abdul BouzidiAir Algérie - Godiva+ 35'35
61Rens BlomZiggo+ 36'06
62D√°niel Moln√°rAstana U23+ 37'00
63Victor LikarAstana U23+ 37'02
64Sergio PerezAURUM+ 37'49
65Randy ThompsonEF x Palace - Nippo+ 37'54
66Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23+ 38'00
67Jakub CizCCC Development Team+ 38'12
68Jos√© √Āngel RosalEuskaltel+ 38'15
69Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Team+ 38'48
70Georg WilfurthTeam Auto Eder+ 38'53
71Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 38'55
72Salvador DévoraEuskaltel+ 39'01
73Dennis CoenenZiggo+ 39'56
74William OstReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 39'57
75Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eder+ 40'07
76Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 40'13
77Lucas Cervi√°nEuskaltel+ 41'03
78Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racing+ 41'49
79Josef KvetCCC Development Team+ 42'08
80Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eder+ 42'21
81Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 42'24
82Kevin RakotonjanaharyAir Algérie - Godiva+ 42'28
83Sa√ļl Cerme√ĪoAURUM+ 42'35
84Xavier HorrilloEuskaltel+ 42'38
85Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippo+ 43'17
86Wenyan LiuAURUM+ 43'35
87Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eder+ 43'53
88Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 44'20
89Maxim KirienkoPureBlack Racing+ 45'30
90Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Team+ 45'31
91Théophile MichelotEuskaltel+ 45'35
92Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 45'40
93Pablo Exposito SalinasAURUM+ 45'56
94Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadi+ 46'04
95Dylan GilbertEuskaltel - Elior+ 46'41
96Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshus+ 47'15
97Mike PayneBlackBerry Limited U23+ 47'58
98Pascal JacquinEuskaltel+ 48'02
99Nicolas LemoineEuskaltel - Elior+ 48'39
100Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Team+ 49'28
101Mattias √ĖsterlingIslandsbanki+ 50'44
102Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eder+ 51'33
103Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
104Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 51'42
105Gabriele SoliniAru4Ever - Panaria+ 51'52
106Antonio MainiPureBlack Racing+ 52'01
107Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team+ 52'11
108Ronny BlokReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 52'14
109Vej√łrn RefsnesIslandsbanki+ 52'23
110Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshus+ 52'34
111Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - Panaria+ 52'52
112Krystian AndreasikCCC Development Team+ 53'01
113Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Team+ 53'22
114Sigurjón JónssonMagnum - Madshus+ 53'38
115Nerius JankauskienisAir Algérie - Godiva+ 53'47
116Dale PlummerBlackBerry Limited U23+ 53'51
117Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racing+ 53'56
118Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshus+ 53'58
119Brenton BurkePureBlack Racing+ 53'59
120Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racing+ 54'20
121RafaŇā KuczalekCCC Development Team+ 54'47
122Dimitris KipourosAru4Ever - Panaria+ 55'00
123Rustyam IvanovAstana U23+ 55'01
124Federico CortiPureBlack Racing+ 55'19
125Lars BayIslandsbanki+ 55'24
126Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godiva+ 56'03
127Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 57'12
128José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 57'53
129Ibrahim MenadAir Algérie - Godiva+ 58'04
130M√°rton FarkasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
131Sören HartmannZiggo+ 58'35
132Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 58'48
133Martin HamiltonTeam Auto Eder+ 59'26
134Yuri PoppaAstana U23+ 1h00'35
135Mario HromadaCCC Development Team+ 1h01'05
136Fabio Ara√ļjoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 1h01'36
137José Miguel PatrickAURUM+ 1h04'01
138Peter Bar√°thPodravka Cycling Team+ 1h04'24
139Matthew OsbroughBlackBerry Limited U23+ 1h07'51
140Luis José Dominguez-+ 1h09'08
141Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 1h09'18
142Martin ForbergerAir Algérie - Godiva+ 1h09'26
143Fabio TerziAru4Ever - Panaria+ 1h11'13
144Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team+ 1h13'12
145Anderson-Lenda PiresMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 1h17'20
146Ladislao CusinBNZ Cycling Team+ 1h20'43
147Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 1h21'31
148Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Team+ 1h22'49
149Henrique FrimpongMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 1h24'16
150Adam Gebre SelassieCCC Development Team+ 1h25'03
151André ManéMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 1h25'54
152Matt MorganBNZ Cycling Team+ 1h27'00
153Enock MusekwaAir Algérie - Godiva+ 1h30'52
154Scott McGuinnessBlackBerry Limited U23+ 1h31'29
155Eber MuddBlackBerry Limited U23+ 1h32'06
156Ricardo FernandesMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 1h35'16
157Dazbog VukovińáPodravka Cycling Team+ 1h38'05
158Nicolò CortesiAru4Ever - Panaria+ 1h44'28

Points Classification
1Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi148
2Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Team106
3Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka90
4Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm87
5Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka84
6Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress80
7Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippo68
8Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racing65
9Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm57
10Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippo57
11Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team53
12Dennis CoenenZiggo51
13Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka49
14Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka49
15Dylan GilbertEuskaltel - Elior46
16Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshus41
17Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbanki39
18Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress38
19Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team33
20Carl IbraevAstana U2333
21Dimitris KipourosAru4Ever - Panaria33
22Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo29
23Omar FraileEuskaltel - Elior28
24Stefano ZappinoAstana U2328
25Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godiva27

Mountains Classification
1Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm56
2Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbanki55
3Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka51
4Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress32
5William OstReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team31
6Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Elior28
7Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo26
8Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm23
9Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshus23
10Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo23
11Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismo22
12Omar FraileEuskaltel - Elior21
13Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka20
14Kenichi ImaiEF x Palace - Nippo20
15Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team19
16Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Elior17
17Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo17
18Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godiva15
19Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka14
20Sa√ļl Cerme√ĪoAURUM14
21Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team14
22Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadi13
23Randy ThompsonEF x Palace - Nippo12
24Sergio PerezAURUM12
25RafaŇā KuczalekCCC Development Team11

U25 Classification
1Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo29h31'05 (1)
2Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo+ 5'42 (2)
3Christian LecomteIslandsbanki+ 5'45 (3)
4Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 6'24 (4)
5Carl IbraevAstana U23+ 9'53 (5)
6Be√Īat QuitueraAURUM+ 10'31 (6)
7Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 10'31 (7)
8Alex OrtegaAURUM+ 11'29 (8)
9Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus+ 13'16 (9)
10Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eder+ 14'07 (10)

Teams Classification
1Pedal Africa for Qhubeka88h36'33 (1)
2Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 4'42 (2)
3EF x Palace - Nippo+ 9'46 (3)
4Euskaltel - Elior+ 16'59 (4)
5Vegeta Cycling Team+ 18'12 (5)
6Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 29'50 (6)
7BNZ Cycling Team+ 32'47 (7)
8Santos - Euskadi+ 33'16 (8)
9Islandsbanki+ 43'10 (9)
10Astana U23+ 44'53 (10)

imgur.com/0tBcnbk.jpg
rumac_ost_exxtebarria_coentro_imai_perez_sorensen_kubicki
"

Edited by Shonak on 27-09-2022 22:06
 
Shonak
Tour of South Africa

stage 10
Spoiler
"
imgur.com/2GKkbce.jpg


1Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka3h59'20
2Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 49
3Christian LecomteIslandsbanki+ 1'04
4Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
5Omar FraileEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
6Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
7Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
8Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
9Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
10Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
11Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
12Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
13Jacob BrundbyIslandsbankis.t.
14Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
15Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
16Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
17Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
18Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
19Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
20Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
21Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
22Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
23Dylan GilbertEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
24Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
25Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
26Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
27Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadis.t.
28Dennis CoenenZiggos.t.
29Stefan K√ľngVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
30Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
31Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
32Alex OrtegaAURUMs.t.
33Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
34Be√Īat QuitueraAURUMs.t.
35Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
36Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
37Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
38Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
39Adam WelterMagnum - Madshuss.t.
40Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
41Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadis.t.
42Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
43César ParedesSantos - Euskadis.t.
44Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
45Gilberto JimenezEuskaltels.t.
46Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
47Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
48D√°niel Moln√°rAstana U23s.t.
49Guillaume MartinEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
50Xavier ElaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
51Vsevolod ButenkoIslandsbankis.t.
52Robin EckmannBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
53Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadis.t.
54Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
55Wincenty KubickiCCC Development Teams.t.
56Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbankis.t.
57Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eders.t.
58Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
59Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshus+ 2'21
60Abdul BouzidiAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
61Kevin RakotonjanaharyAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
62Lucas Cervi√°nEuskaltels.t.
63Karl HollerAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
64Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
65Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 2'44
66Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
67William OstReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
68Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
69Rens BlomZiggos.t.
70Nicolas LemoineEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
71Kenichi ImaiEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
72Pablo Exposito SalinasAURUM+ 3'25
73Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 3'39
74M√°rton FarkasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
75Wenyan LiuAURUMs.t.
76Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eders.t.
77Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eders.t.
78Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
79Maxim KirienkoPureBlack Racings.t.
80Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
81Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadis.t.
82Randy ThompsonEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
83Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
84Pascal JacquinEuskaltels.t.
85Jakub CizCCC Development Teams.t.
86Sa√ļl Cerme√ĪoAURUMs.t.
87Théophile MichelotEuskaltels.t.
88RafaŇā KuczalekCCC Development Teams.t.
89Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
90Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eders.t.
91Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
92Vej√łrn RefsnesIslandsbankis.t.
93José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
94Mike PayneBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
95Krystian AndreasikCCC Development Teams.t.
96Xavier HorrilloEuskaltels.t.
97Sergio PerezAURUMs.t.
98Nerius JankauskienisAir Algérie - Godiva+ 5'06
99Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
100Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eders.t.
101Federico CortiPureBlack Racings.t.
102Sigurjón JónssonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
103Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
104Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
105Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippo+ 6'37
106Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
107Peter Bar√°thPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
108Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
109Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racings.t.
110Ronny BlokReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
111Sören HartmannZiggos.t.
112Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racings.t.
113Dale PlummerBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
114Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
115Salvador DévoraEuskaltels.t.
116Georg WilfurthTeam Auto Eders.t.
117Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
118Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
119Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 7'36
120Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 9'42
121Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Team+ 13'15
122Martin ForbergerAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
123Lars BayIslandsbanki+ 13'50
124Jos√© √Āngel RosalEuskaltels.t.
125Fabio Ara√ļjoMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
126Brenton BurkePureBlack Racings.t.
127Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
128Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
129Mario HromadaCCC Development Teams.t.
130Martin HamiltonTeam Auto Eders.t.
131Matt MorganBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
132Josef KvetCCC Development Teams.t.
133Ibrahim MenadAir Algérie - Godiva+ 17'26
134Anderson-Lenda PiresMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
135Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
136Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
137José Miguel PatrickAURUMs.t.
138Dimitris KipourosAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
139Antonio MainiPureBlack Racings.t.
140Ricardo FernandesMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 20'07
141André ManéMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
142Gabriele SoliniAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
143Yuri PoppaAstana U23s.t.
144Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshuss.t.
145Dazbog VukovińáPodravka Cycling Team+ 21'06
146Henrique FrimpongMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
147Enock MusekwaAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
148Fabio TerziAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
149Eber MuddBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
150Matthew OsbroughBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
151Mattias √ĖsterlingIslandsbankis.t.
152Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
153Ladislao CusinBNZ Cycling Team+ 22'54
154Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
155Adam Gebre SelassieCCC Development Team+ 29'44
156Nicolò CortesiAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
157Scott McGuinnessBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.

General Classification
1Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm33h27'57
2Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 20
3Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 2'50
4Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo+ 3'32
5Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 4'14
6Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team+ 6'20
7Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 7'28
8Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadi+ 7'49
9Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Elior+ 8'27
10Omar FraileEuskaltel - Elior+ 8'46
11Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 8'47
12Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 9'02
13Christian LecomteIslandsbanki+ 9'13
14Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo+ 9'14
15Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 9'56
16Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Team+ 10'12
17Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippo+ 11'18
18Stefan K√ľngVegeta Cycling Team+ 11'48
19Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 12'39
20Carl IbraevAstana U23+ 13'25
21Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 13'46
22Be√Īat QuitueraAURUM+ 14'03
23Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
24Alex OrtegaAURUM+ 15'01
25Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 15'53
26Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team+ 16'40
27Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus+ 16'48
28Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eder+ 17'38
29Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Elior+ 17'40
30Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team+ 17'44
31Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi+ 18'26
32Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 19'19
33Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 19'47
34Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 19'59
35Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Elior+ 20'03
36Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Team+ 21'08
37Gilberto JimenezEuskaltel+ 21'27
38Robin EckmannBNZ Cycling Team+ 21'53
39Xavier ElaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 22'41
40Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 22'52
41Karl HollerAru4Ever - Panaria+ 23'34
42Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 23'48
43Wincenty KubickiCCC Development Team+ 24'12
44Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbanki+ 25'42
45Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippo+ 27'14
46Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshus+ 27'22
47Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - Panaria+ 28'12
48Guillaume MartinEuskaltel - Elior+ 28'47
49Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 28'57
50Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 29'09
51Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadi+ 30'11
52Jacob BrundbyIslandsbanki+ 31'19
53Kenichi ImaiEF x Palace - Nippo+ 31'29
54Vsevolod ButenkoIslandsbanki+ 31'35
55Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadi+ 31'52
56César ParedesSantos - Euskadi+ 35'19
57Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshus+ 35'21
58Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 36'26
59Abdul BouzidiAir Algérie - Godiva+ 36'52
60Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 36'58
61D√°niel Moln√°rAstana U23+ 37'00
62Victor LikarAstana U23+ 37'02
63Rens BlomZiggo+ 37'46
64Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Team+ 38'48
65Dennis CoenenZiggo+ 39'56
66Sergio PerezAURUM+ 40'24
67Randy ThompsonEF x Palace - Nippo+ 40'29
68Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23+ 40'35
69Jakub CizCCC Development Team+ 40'47
70William OstReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 41'36
71Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 41'53
72Lucas Cervi√°nEuskaltel+ 42'20
73Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eder+ 42'42
74Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racing+ 43'29
75Kevin RakotonjanaharyAir Algérie - Godiva+ 43'39
76Georg WilfurthTeam Auto Eder+ 44'26
77Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 44'28
78Salvador DévoraEuskaltel+ 44'34
79Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eder+ 44'56
80Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 44'59
81Sa√ļl Cerme√ĪoAURUM+ 45'10
82Xavier HorrilloEuskaltel+ 45'13
83Wenyan LiuAURUM+ 46'10
84Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eder+ 46'28
85Dylan GilbertEuskaltel - Elior+ 46'41
86Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 46'55
87Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 46'57
88Maxim KirienkoPureBlack Racing+ 48'05
89Théophile MichelotEuskaltel+ 48'10
90Pablo Exposito SalinasAURUM+ 48'17
91Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadi+ 48'39
92Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippo+ 48'50
93Nicolas LemoineEuskaltel - Elior+ 50'19
94Mike PayneBlackBerry Limited U23+ 50'33
95Pascal JacquinEuskaltel+ 50'37
96Jos√© √Āngel RosalEuskaltel+ 51'01
97Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Team+ 51'04
98Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshus+ 51'17
99Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team+ 54'46
100Josef KvetCCC Development Team+ 54'54
101Vej√łrn RefsnesIslandsbanki+ 54'58
102Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eder+ 55'35
103Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
104Krystian AndreasikCCC Development Team+ 55'36
105Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshus+ 56'36
106Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 57'15
107RafaŇā KuczalekCCC Development Team+ 57'22
108Sigurjón JónssonMagnum - Madshus+ 57'40
109Ronny BlokReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 57'47
110Nerius JankauskienisAir Algérie - Godiva+ 57'49
111Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - Panaria+ 58'25
112Federico CortiPureBlack Racing+ 59'21
113Dale PlummerBlackBerry Limited U23+ 59'24
114Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racing+ 59'29
115Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racing+ 59'53
116José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 1h00'28
117Rustyam IvanovAstana U23+ 1h00'34
118M√°rton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h00'39
119Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Team+ 1h02'14
120Sören HartmannZiggo+ 1h04'08
121Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Team+ 1h05'33
122Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 1h05'50
123Brenton BurkePureBlack Racing+ 1h06'45
124Lars BayIslandsbanki+ 1h08'10
125Antonio MainiPureBlack Racing+ 1h08'23
126Peter Bar√°thPodravka Cycling Team+ 1h09'57
127Mattias √ĖsterlingIslandsbanki+ 1h10'46
128Gabriele SoliniAru4Ever - Panaria+ 1h10'55
129Dimitris KipourosAru4Ever - Panaria+ 1h11'22
130Martin HamiltonTeam Auto Eder+ 1h12'12
131Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godiva+ 1h12'25
132Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshus+ 1h13'01
133Mario HromadaCCC Development Team+ 1h13'51
134Fabio Ara√ļjoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 1h14'22
135Ibrahim MenadAir Algérie - Godiva+ 1h14'26
136Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 1h15'10
137Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 1h15'50
138Yuri PoppaAstana U23+ 1h19'38
139José Miguel PatrickAURUM+ 1h20'23
140Martin ForbergerAir Algérie - Godiva+ 1h21'37
141Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team+ 1h25'58
142Matthew OsbroughBlackBerry Limited U23+ 1h27'53
143Fabio TerziAru4Ever - Panaria+ 1h31'15
144Anderson-Lenda PiresMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 1h33'42
145Matt MorganBNZ Cycling Team+ 1h39'46
146Ladislao CusinBNZ Cycling Team+ 1h42'33
147Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Team+ 1h42'51
148Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 1h43'21
149Henrique FrimpongMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 1h44'18
150André ManéMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 1h44'57
151Enock MusekwaAir Algérie - Godiva+ 1h50'54
152Eber MuddBlackBerry Limited U23+ 1h52'08
153Adam Gebre SelassieCCC Development Team+ 1h53'43
154Ricardo FernandesMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 1h54'19
155Dazbog VukovińáPodravka Cycling Team+ 1h58'07
156Scott McGuinnessBlackBerry Limited U23+ 2h00'09
157Nicolò CortesiAru4Ever - Panaria+ 2h13'08

Points Classification
1Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi172
2Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka129
3Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka126
4Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Team110
5Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm101
6Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress81
7Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippo69
8Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippo68
9Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racing65
10Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka65
11Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm57
12Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka56
13Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team53
14Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team51
15Dennis CoenenZiggo51
16Omar FraileEuskaltel - Elior48
17Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress48
18Dylan GilbertEuskaltel - Elior46
19Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbanki43
20Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshus41
21Stefano ZappinoAstana U2337
22Carl IbraevAstana U2333
23Dimitris KipourosAru4Ever - Panaria33
24Christian LecomteIslandsbanki30
25Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo29

Mountains Classification
1Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka63
2Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbanki63
3William OstReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team57
4Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm56
5Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress37
6Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo35
7Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshus34
8Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismo34
9Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Elior28
10Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo24
11Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm23
12Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo23
13Omar FraileEuskaltel - Elior21
14Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka20
15Kenichi ImaiEF x Palace - Nippo20
16Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team19
17Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Elior17
18Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team15
19Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godiva15
20Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka14
21Sa√ļl Cerme√ĪoAURUM14
22Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team14
23Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadi13
24Wincenty KubickiCCC Development Team12
25Sergio PerezAURUM12

U25 Classification
1Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo33h31'29 (1)
2Christian LecomteIslandsbanki+ 5'41 (2)
3Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo+ 5'42 (3)
4Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 6'24 (4)
5Carl IbraevAstana U23+ 9'53 (5)
6Be√Īat QuitueraAURUM+ 10'31 (6)
7Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 10'31 (7)
8Alex OrtegaAURUM+ 11'29 (8)
9Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus+ 13'16 (9)
10Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eder+ 14'06 (10)

Teams Classification
1Pedal Africa for Qhubeka100h36'26 (1)
2Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 6'01 (2)
3EF x Palace - Nippo+ 11'05 (3)
4Euskaltel - Elior+ 18'18 (4)
5Vegeta Cycling Team+ 19'31 (5)
6Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 31'09 (6)
7BNZ Cycling Team+ 34'06 (7)
8Santos - Euskadi+ 34'35 (8)
9Islandsbanki+ 44'29 (9)
10Astana U23+ 46'12 (10)

imgur.com/NjygzR1.jpg
coentro_legazpi_janssen_kubicki_rumac_holler_rakotonjanehary_hämäläeinen_ost_sorensen
"


stage 11
Spoiler
"
imgur.com/kzHjlXj.jpg


1Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi2h55'18
2Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
3M√°rton FarkasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
4Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
5Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
6Dylan GilbertEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
7Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
8Vsevolod ButenkoIslandsbankis.t.
9Dennis CoenenZiggos.t.
10Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eders.t.
11Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
12Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadis.t.
13Antonio MainiPureBlack Racings.t.
14Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
15Georg WilfurthTeam Auto Eders.t.
16Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
17Omar FraileEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
18Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
19Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
20Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadis.t.
21Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
22Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
23Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
24Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
25Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
26José Miguel PatrickAURUMs.t.
27Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadis.t.
28Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
29Stefan K√ľngVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
30Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
31Alex OrtegaAURUMs.t.
32Rens BlomZiggos.t.
33Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
34Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
35Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
36Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
37Salvador DévoraEuskaltels.t.
38D√°niel Moln√°rAstana U23s.t.
39Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
40Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
41Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
42Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbankis.t.
43Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
44Sigurjón JónssonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
45Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
46Gilberto JimenezEuskaltels.t.
47Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
48Xavier ElaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
49Christian LecomteIslandsbankis.t.
50Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
51Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
52Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
53Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
54Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
55Mattias √ĖsterlingIslandsbankis.t.
56Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
57Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
58Lucas Cervi√°nEuskaltels.t.
59Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
60Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
61Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
62Robin EckmannBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
63Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
64Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
65Dimitris KipourosAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
66Be√Īat QuitueraAURUMs.t.
67Adam WelterMagnum - Madshuss.t.
68Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadis.t.
69Pascal JacquinEuskaltels.t.
70Wenyan LiuAURUMs.t.
71Mohamad Kamal-s.t.
72Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
73Kevin RakotonjanaharyAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
74Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
75Jacob BrundbyIslandsbankis.t.
76Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
77Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eders.t.
78Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eders.t.
79William OstReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
80Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
81Vej√łrn RefsnesIslandsbankis.t.
82Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
83Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
84Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racings.t.
85Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
86Nicolas LemoineEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
87RafaŇā KuczalekCCC Development Teams.t.
88Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
89Ibrahim MenadAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
90Wincenty KubickiCCC Development Teams.t.
91Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
92Karl HollerAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
93Théophile MichelotEuskaltels.t.
94Nerius JankauskienisAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
95Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
96Martin HamiltonTeam Auto Eders.t.
97Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
98Kenichi ImaiEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
99Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
100Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
101Fabio Ara√ļjoMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
102Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshuss.t.
103Sören HartmannZiggos.t.
104Jos√© √Āngel RosalEuskaltels.t.
105César ParedesSantos - Euskadis.t.
106Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eders.t.
107Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
108Peter Bar√°thPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
109Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eders.t.
110Sergio PerezAURUMs.t.
111Ronny BlokReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
112Abdul BouzidiAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
113Rustyam IvanovAstana U23+ 4'17
114Federico CortiPureBlack Racings.t.
115Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
116Mike PayneBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
117Brenton BurkePureBlack Racings.t.
118Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racings.t.
119Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
120Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
121Sa√ļl Cerme√ĪoAURUMs.t.
122Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
123Jakub CizCCC Development Teams.t.
124Guillaume MartinEuskaltel - Elior+ 4'54
125Martin ForbergerAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
126Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
127Randy ThompsonEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
128Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
129Matthew OsbroughBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
130Lars BayIslandsbankis.t.
131Dale PlummerBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
132Pablo Exposito SalinasAURUMs.t.
133Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
134Matt MorganBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
135Scott McGuinnessBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
136Mario HromadaCCC Development Teams.t.
137Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
138Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
139Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
140Josef KvetCCC Development Team+ 7'39
141Anderson-Lenda PiresMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
142Maxim KirienkoPureBlack Racings.t.
143José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
144Yuri PoppaAstana U23s.t.
145Ricardo FernandesMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
146Ladislao CusinBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
147André ManéMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
148Gabriele SoliniAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
149Dazbog VukovińáPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
150Krystian AndreasikCCC Development Teams.t.
151Xavier HorrilloEuskaltels.t.
152Nicolò CortesiAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
153Enock MusekwaAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
154Henrique FrimpongMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
155Eber MuddBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
156Fabio TerziAru4Ever - Panarias.t.
157Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
158Adam Gebre SelassieCCC Development Team+ 9'54

"


final
Spoiler
"General Classification
1Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm36h23'15
2Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 20
3Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 2'50
4Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo+ 3'32
5Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 4'14
6Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team+ 6'20
7Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 7'28
8Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadi+ 7'49
9Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Elior+ 8'27
10Omar FraileEuskaltel - Elior+ 8'46
11Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 8'47
12Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 9'02
13Christian LecomteIslandsbanki+ 9'13
14Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo+ 9'14
15Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 9'56
16Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Team+ 10'12
17Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippo+ 11'18
18Stefan K√ľngVegeta Cycling Team+ 11'48
19Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 12'39
20Carl IbraevAstana U23+ 13'25
21Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 13'46
22Be√Īat QuitueraAURUM+ 14'03
23Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
24Alex OrtegaAURUM+ 15'01
25Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 15'53
26Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team+ 16'40
27Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus+ 16'48
28Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eder+ 17'38
29Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Elior+ 17'40
30Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team+ 17'44
31Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi+ 18'26
32Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 19'19
33Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 19'47
34Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 19'59
35Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Elior+ 20'03
36Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Team+ 21'08
37Gilberto JimenezEuskaltel+ 21'27
38Robin EckmannBNZ Cycling Team+ 21'53
39Xavier ElaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 22'41
40Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 22'52
41Karl HollerAru4Ever - Panaria+ 23'34
42Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 23'38
43Wincenty KubickiCCC Development Team+ 24'12
44Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbanki+ 25'42
45Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippo+ 27'14
46Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshus+ 27'22
47Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - Panaria+ 28'12
48Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 28'57
49Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 29'09
50Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadi+ 30'11
51Jacob BrundbyIslandsbanki+ 31'19
52Kenichi ImaiEF x Palace - Nippo+ 31'29
53Vsevolod ButenkoIslandsbanki+ 31'35
54Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadi+ 31'52
55Guillaume MartinEuskaltel - Elior+ 33'41
56César ParedesSantos - Euskadi+ 35'19
57Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshus+ 35'21
58Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 36'26
59Abdul BouzidiAir Algérie - Godiva+ 36'52
60D√°niel Moln√°rAstana U23+ 37'00
61Victor LikarAstana U23+ 37'02
62Rens BlomZiggo+ 37'45
63Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Team+ 38'42
64Dennis CoenenZiggo+ 39'56
65Sergio PerezAURUM+ 40'24
66William OstReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 41'36
67Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 41'52
68Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 41'53
69Lucas Cervi√°nEuskaltel+ 42'20
70Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eder+ 42'42
71Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racing+ 43'29
72Kevin RakotonjanaharyAir Algérie - Godiva+ 43'39
73Georg WilfurthTeam Auto Eder+ 44'23
74Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 44'28
75Salvador DévoraEuskaltel+ 44'34
76Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23+ 44'52
77Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eder+ 44'56
78Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 44'59
79Jakub CizCCC Development Team+ 45'04
80Randy ThompsonEF x Palace - Nippo+ 45'23
81Wenyan LiuAURUM+ 46'10
82Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eder+ 46'28
83Dylan GilbertEuskaltel - Elior+ 46'41
84Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 46'55
85Théophile MichelotEuskaltel+ 48'10
86Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadi+ 48'39
87Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippo+ 48'50
88Sa√ļl Cerme√ĪoAURUM+ 49'27
89Nicolas LemoineEuskaltel - Elior+ 50'19
90Pascal JacquinEuskaltel+ 50'37
91Jos√© √Āngel RosalEuskaltel+ 51'01
92Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Team+ 51'04
93Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshus+ 51'17
94Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 51'51
95Xavier HorrilloEuskaltel+ 52'52
96Pablo Exposito SalinasAURUM+ 53'11
97Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team+ 54'46
98Mike PayneBlackBerry Limited U23+ 54'50
99Vej√łrn RefsnesIslandsbanki+ 54'58
100Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eder+ 55'35
101Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
102Maxim KirienkoPureBlack Racing+ 55'44
103Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshus+ 56'36
104Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 57'15
105RafaŇā KuczalekCCC Development Team+ 57'22
106Sigurjón JónssonMagnum - Madshus+ 57'40
107Ronny BlokReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 57'47
108Nerius JankauskienisAir Algérie - Godiva+ 57'49
109Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - Panaria+ 58'25
110Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racing+ 59'29
111M√°rton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h00'35
112Josef KvetCCC Development Team+ 1h02'33
113Krystian AndreasikCCC Development Team+ 1h03'15
114Federico CortiPureBlack Racing+ 1h03'38
115Sören HartmannZiggo+ 1h04'08
116Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racing+ 1h04'10
117Dale PlummerBlackBerry Limited U23+ 1h04'18
118Rustyam IvanovAstana U23+ 1h04'51
119Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 1h05'50
120Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Team+ 1h07'08
121José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 1h08'07
122Antonio MainiPureBlack Racing+ 1h08'23
123Peter Bar√°thPodravka Cycling Team+ 1h09'57
124Mattias √ĖsterlingIslandsbanki+ 1h10'44
125Brenton BurkePureBlack Racing+ 1h11'02
126Dimitris KipourosAru4Ever - Panaria+ 1h11'22
127Martin HamiltonTeam Auto Eder+ 1h12'12
128Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshus+ 1h13'01
129Lars BayIslandsbanki+ 1h13'04
130Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Team+ 1h13'12
131Fabio Ara√ļjoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 1h14'22
132Ibrahim MenadAir Algérie - Godiva+ 1h14'26
133Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godiva+ 1h16'42
134Gabriele SoliniAru4Ever - Panaria+ 1h18'34
135Mario HromadaCCC Development Team+ 1h18'45
136Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 1h20'04
137Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 1h20'07
138José Miguel PatrickAURUM+ 1h20'23
139Martin ForbergerAir Algérie - Godiva+ 1h26'31
140Yuri PoppaAstana U23+ 1h27'17
141Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team+ 1h30'52
142Matthew OsbroughBlackBerry Limited U23+ 1h32'47
143Fabio TerziAru4Ever - Panaria+ 1h38'54
144Anderson-Lenda PiresMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 1h41'21
145Matt MorganBNZ Cycling Team+ 1h44'40
146Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 1h47'38
147Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Team+ 1h47'45
148Ladislao CusinBNZ Cycling Team+ 1h50'12
149Henrique FrimpongMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 1h51'57
150André ManéMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 1h52'36
151Enock MusekwaAir Algérie - Godiva+ 1h58'33
152Eber MuddBlackBerry Limited U23+ 1h59'47
153Ricardo FernandesMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 2h01'58
154Adam Gebre SelassieCCC Development Team+ 2h03'37
155Scott McGuinnessBlackBerry Limited U23+ 2h05'03
156Dazbog VukovińáPodravka Cycling Team+ 2h05'46
157Nicolò CortesiAru4Ever - Panaria+ 2h20'47

Points Classification
1Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi217
2Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Team146
3Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka139
4Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka126
5Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm121
6Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippo92
7Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress81
8Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippo69
9Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racing65
10Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka65
11Dylan GilbertEuskaltel - Elior64
12Dennis CoenenZiggo63
13Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm59
14Mathias Rask JeppessenMagnum - Madshus57
15Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka56
16Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team53
17Omar FraileEuskaltel - Elior52
18Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team51
19Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress48
20Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbanki43
21Stefano ZappinoAstana U2337
22Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress36
23Carl IbraevAstana U2333
24Dimitris KipourosAru4Ever - Panaria33
25Antonio MainiPureBlack Racing32
26Christian LecomteIslandsbanki30
27Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo29
28Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadi29
29M√°rton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team29
30Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godiva27
31Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka26
32William OstReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team26
33Stefan K√ľngVegeta Cycling Team25
34Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshus23
35Randy ThompsonEF x Palace - Nippo22
36Georg WilfurthTeam Auto Eder22
37Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo22
38Kevin RakotonjanaharyAir Algérie - Godiva20
39Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadi19
40Wincenty KubickiCCC Development Team19
41Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - Panaria17
42Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo15
43Vsevolod ButenkoIslandsbanki14
44Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm14
45Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Elior12
46Rens BlomZiggo12
47Federico CortiPureBlack Racing12
48Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eder11
49Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U2311
50Kenichi ImaiEF x Palace - Nippo10
51Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Team10
52Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshus10
53Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team10
54Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Elior9
55Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team9
56Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubeka9
57Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team9
58Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpress8
59Jacob BrundbyIslandsbanki8
60Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm8
61Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismo8
62Mike PayneBlackBerry Limited U238
63Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team8
64RafaŇā KuczalekCCC Development Team7
65Mattias √ĖsterlingIslandsbanki7
66Martin HamiltonTeam Auto Eder7
67Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadi6
68Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team6
69Lucas Cervi√°nEuskaltel6
70Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Team6
71Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eder5
72Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress5
73Sa√ļl Cerme√ĪoAURUM5
74Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U235
75André ManéMillenium Academia de Ciclismo5
76Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi4
77Xavier ElaCadejo - Bike Xpress4
78Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team4
79Karl HollerAru4Ever - Panaria3
80D√°niel Moln√°rAstana U233
81Sergio PerezAURUM3
82Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eder3
83Pascal JacquinEuskaltel3
84Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Team2
85Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm2
86Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Elior2
87Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eder2
88Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team2
89Lars BayIslandsbanki2
90Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Team1
91Sören HartmannZiggo1
92Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Team1

Mountains Classification
1Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka63
2Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbanki63
3William OstReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team57
4Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm56
5Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress37
6Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo35
7Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshus34
8Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismo34
9Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Elior28
10Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo24
11Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm23
12Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo23
13Omar FraileEuskaltel - Elior21
14Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka20
15Kenichi ImaiEF x Palace - Nippo20
16Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team19
17Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Elior17
18Rens BlomZiggo16
19Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team15
20Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godiva15
21Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka14
22Sa√ļl Cerme√ĪoAURUM14
23Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team14
24Miguel MínguezSantos - Euskadi13
25Wincenty KubickiCCC Development Team12
26Sergio PerezAURUM12
27Randy ThompsonEF x Palace - Nippo12
28Salvador DévoraEuskaltel12
29RafaŇā KuczalekCCC Development Team11
30Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress10
31Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadi10
32Georg WilfurthTeam Auto Eder10
33Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka9
34Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubeka8
35Stefano ZappinoAstana U237
36Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eder7
37Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Team7
38Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - Panaria5
39César ParedesSantos - Euskadi5
40D√°niel Moln√°rAstana U235
41Pascal JacquinEuskaltel5
42Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Team4
43Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Elior4
44Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Team4
45Victor LikarAstana U234
46Lucas Cervi√°nEuskaltel4
47Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadi4
48Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpress3
49Christian LecomteIslandsbanki3
50Stefan K√ľngVegeta Cycling Team3
51Robin EckmannBNZ Cycling Team3
52Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racing3
53Kevin RakotonjanaharyAir Algérie - Godiva3
54Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm3
55Mike PayneBlackBerry Limited U233
56Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshus3
57Gianfranco ZilioliEF x Palace - Nippo2
58Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress2
59Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team2
60Xavier ElaCadejo - Bike Xpress2
61Federico CortiPureBlack Racing2
62Dimitris KipourosAru4Ever - Panaria2
63Matt MorganBNZ Cycling Team2
64Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka1
65Karl HollerAru4Ever - Panaria1
66Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team1
67Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - Panaria1
68Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team1

U25 Classification
1Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo36h26'47 (1)
2Christian LecomteIslandsbanki+ 5'41 (2)
3Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo+ 5'42 (3)
4Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 6'24 (4)
5Carl IbraevAstana U23+ 9'53 (5)
6Be√Īat QuitueraAURUM+ 10'31 (6)
7Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 10'31 (7)
8Alex OrtegaAURUM+ 11'29 (8)
9Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus+ 13'16 (9)
10Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eder+ 14'06 (10)
11Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Elior+ 14'08 (11)
12Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi+ 14'54 (12)
13Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 16'15 (13)
14Anthony SpencerBNZ Cycling Team+ 17'36 (14)
15Gilberto JimenezEuskaltel+ 17'55 (15)
16Xavier ElaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 19'09 (16)
17Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 19'20 (17)
18Karl HollerAru4Ever - Panaria+ 20'02 (18)
19Wincenty KubickiCCC Development Team+ 20'40 (19)
20Jakob S√łrensenIslandsbanki+ 22'10 (20)
21Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - Panaria+ 24'40 (21)
22Jacob BrundbyIslandsbanki+ 27'47 (22)
23Kenichi ImaiEF x Palace - Nippo+ 27'57 (23)
24Vsevolod ButenkoIslandsbanki+ 28'03 (24)
25Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 32'54 (25)
26Abdul BouzidiAir Algérie - Godiva+ 33'20 (26)
27D√°niel Moln√°rAstana U23+ 33'28 (27)
28Victor LikarAstana U23+ 33'30 (28)
29Rens BlomZiggo+ 34'13 (29)
30Sergio PerezAURUM+ 36'52 (30)
31William OstReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 38'04 (31)
32Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 38'20 (32)
33Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 38'21 (33)
34Lucas Cervi√°nEuskaltel+ 38'48 (34)
35Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eder+ 39'10 (35)
36Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racing+ 39'57 (36)
37Kevin RakotonjanaharyAir Algérie - Godiva+ 40'07 (37)
38Salvador DévoraEuskaltel+ 41'02 (38)
39Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23+ 41'20 (39)
40Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eder+ 41'24 (40)
41Randy ThompsonEF x Palace - Nippo+ 41'51 (41)
42Wenyan LiuAURUM+ 42'38 (42)
43Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eder+ 42'56 (43)
44Dylan GilbertEuskaltel - Elior+ 43'09 (44)
45Théophile MichelotEuskaltel+ 44'38 (45)
46Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadi+ 45'07 (46)
47Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippo+ 45'18 (47)
48Sa√ļl Cerme√ĪoAURUM+ 45'55 (48)
49Nicolas LemoineEuskaltel - Elior+ 46'47 (49)
50Pascal JacquinEuskaltel+ 47'05 (50)
51Jos√© √Āngel RosalEuskaltel+ 47'29 (51)
52Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshus+ 47'45 (52)
53Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 48'19 (53)
54Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team+ 51'14 (54)
55Mike PayneBlackBerry Limited U23+ 51'18 (55)
56Vej√łrn RefsnesIslandsbanki+ 51'26 (56)
57Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eder+ 52'03 (57)
58Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23+ 52'03 (58)
59Maxim KirienkoPureBlack Racing+ 52'12 (59)
60Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshus+ 53'04 (60)
61Sigurjón JónssonMagnum - Madshus+ 54'08 (61)
62Ronny BlokReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 54'15 (62)
63Nerius JankauskienisAir Algérie - Godiva+ 54'17 (63)
64Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - Panaria+ 54'53 (64)
65Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racing+ 55'57 (65)
66Federico CortiPureBlack Racing+ 1h00'06 (66)
67Sören HartmannZiggo+ 1h00'36 (67)
68Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racing+ 1h00'38 (68)
69Rustyam IvanovAstana U23+ 1h01'19 (69)
70Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 1h02'18 (70)
71José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 1h04'35 (71)
72Antonio MainiPureBlack Racing+ 1h04'51 (72)
73Brenton BurkePureBlack Racing+ 1h07'30 (73)
74Martin HamiltonTeam Auto Eder+ 1h08'40 (74)
75Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshus+ 1h09'29 (75)
76Lars BayIslandsbanki+ 1h09'32 (76)
77Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godiva+ 1h13'10 (77)
78Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 1h16'32 (78)
79José Miguel PatrickAURUM+ 1h16'51 (79)
80Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team+ 1h27'20 (80)
81Matt MorganBNZ Cycling Team+ 1h41'08 (81)
82Ladislao CusinBNZ Cycling Team+ 1h46'40 (82)
83Eber MuddBlackBerry Limited U23+ 1h56'15 (83)
84Dazbog VukovińáPodravka Cycling Team+ 2h02'14 (84)

Teams Classification
1Pedal Africa for Qhubeka109h22'20 (1)
2Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 6'01 (2)
3EF x Palace - Nippo+ 11'05 (3)
4Euskaltel - Elior+ 18'18 (4)
5Vegeta Cycling Team+ 19'31 (5)
6Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 31'09 (6)
7BNZ Cycling Team+ 34'06 (7)
8Santos - Euskadi+ 34'35 (8)
9Islandsbanki+ 44'29 (9)
10Astana U23+ 46'12 (10)
11AURUM+ 53'34 (11)
12Magnum - Madshus+ 1h04'35 (12)
13Euskaltel+ 1h25'59 (13)
14Team Auto Eder+ 1h26'39 (14)
15Aru4Ever - Panaria+ 1h33'51 (15)
16CCC Development Team+ 1h37'52 (16)
17Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 1h41'44 (17)
18Air Algérie - Godiva+ 2h05'34 (18)
19Ziggo+ 2h09'17 (19)
20PureBlack Racing+ 2h09'25 (20)
21BlackBerry Limited U23+ 2h18'04 (21)
22Podravka Cycling Team+ 2h29'38 (22)
23Millenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 3h00'41 (23)
"

Edited by Shonak on 29-09-2022 21:16
 
Shonak
Wallonie Prijs

https://youtu.be/...

i.imgur.com/ELm9kyh.jpg

Spoiler
"
imgur.com/bX4jEMD.jpg


1Simon YatesDeutsche Bahn5h56'12
2Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadis.t.
3Moreno Moser√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 47
4Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
5Stanislau BazhkouGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
6Tiesj BenootProximus Cycling Team+ 2'04
7Arman KamyshevItalo+ 3'09
8Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 3'47
9Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadis.t.
10Romain Hardy√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
11Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
12Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
13Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadi+ 5'48
14Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
15Kenneth VanbilsenMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
16Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
17Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
18Emiel VermeulenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
19Pierre Favre√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
20Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
21Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
22Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahns.t.
23Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
24Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
25Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
26Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
27Rapha√ęl VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
28Stan WijkelProximus Cycling Teams.t.
29Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy +s.t.
30Jimmi S√łrensenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
31Ben KingGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
32Leo ClinckDeutsche Bahns.t.
33Yuriy IschenkoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
34Maidos TilegenDFK PanevńóŇĺys+ 6'23
35Charles PlanetSantos - Euskadi+ 7'16
36Luka MezgecDFK PanevńóŇĺys+ 7'44
37Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
38Luke Grivell-MellorLa Vie Claires.t.
39Sjoerd KouwenhovenLa Vie Claires.t.
40Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
41Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
42Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
43Kirill MakukhinDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
44Gerg√∂ KissDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
45Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
46Toms SkujinsDeutsche Bahns.t.
47Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
48Andrey AmadorBaku Synergy +s.t.
49César BarbeauBaku Synergy ++ 9'15
50Ilari KolesovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
51Juliano RejaCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
52Wietse BosmansGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
53Moritz SchaffnerMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 9'43
54Petter SchmidtLa Vie Claires.t.
55Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
56Bert Van LerbergheProximus Cycling Teams.t.
57Laurens De Vreese√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
58Robert RamirezGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
59Asbj√łrn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
60Evaldas SiskeviciusDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
61Bekim UdovicDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
62Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Teams.t.
63Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Team+ 10'39
64Ahmet √ĖrkenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
65Bronislav PolachPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
66Abel KenyeresCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
67Floriano MortariItalos.t.
68Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
69Ign√°c KoleckoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
70Quentin Van HeuverswijnProximus Cycling Teams.t.
71Amund JansenLa Vie Claire+ 12'19
72Miguel BryonDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
73Sander CordeelBaku Synergy +s.t.
74Mario DaskoSantos - Euskadis.t.
75Boris ValléeProximus Cycling Teams.t.
76Przemyslaw KasperkiewiczDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
77Tural IsgandarovBaku Synergy +s.t.
78Gianni VermeerschProximus Cycling Teams.t.
79Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
80Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy +s.t.
81Björn ThurauDeutsche Bahns.t.
82Ji Min JungICBC Cycling Teams.t.
83Robbie HuckerGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
84Yves Lampaert√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
85Nico RoembiakBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
86Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadis.t.
87Quinten de LaetProximus Cycling Teams.t.
88Aleksa BegicPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
89Steven NassBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
90Tanel KangertDFK PanevńóŇĺyss.t.
91Leonardo BonomiItalos.t.
92Patrick GratzerDeutsche Bahns.t.
93Raivo LemsaluPKKSC Dviratininkai+ 14'33
94Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadis.t.
95Jean-Pascal SabyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
96Marcus ChristieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
97Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
98Johan BabeyDeutsche Bahns.t.
99Jan ValkounPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
100Giorgio RubiciniItalos.t.
101Bulat SaigidovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
102Rezo ShkvyrinICBC Cycling Team+ 16'13
103Dion KoejoeBaku Synergy +s.t.
104Damien Gaudin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
105Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
106Antoni SimunicDe Stijl Cycling+ 16'43
107Gideoni MonteiroMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
108Dario AntonioMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
109Simon NuberLa Vie Claires.t.
110Steven KruijswijkCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
111Dimitris NikosItalo+ 17'53
112Gerard LingDe Stijl Cycling+ 18'42
113James PiccoliLa Vie Claire+ 20'12
114Jiong WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
115David TwingDe Stijl Cycling+ 22'07
116Charles LoganDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
117Reinaldo MachadoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
118Ivan CanilhasMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
119Jakub VeceraLa Vie Claire+ 24'48
120Susumu YamazakiDe Stijl Cycling+ 29'29
121Robbie CognartPKKSC Dviratininkai+ 30'03
122Steve BellPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
123Marius PetraitisPKKSC Dviratininkai+ 30'47

imgur.com/No5BDOq.jpg
colpaert_shafeeq_vermeulen
"
 
Shonak
Ronde van Vlaanderen


i.imgur.com/pVSTNQx.png

https://youtu.be/...

Spoiler
"
imgur.com/VEcq340.jpg


1Peter SaganTeam BP6h02'45
2Florian SenechalAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
3Alexander KristoffTrans Looney Tuness.t.
4Taylor PhinneyBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
5Juris EisaksRenault Classics.t.
6Markos PintzopoulosItalos.t.
7Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
8John DegenkolbPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
9Asbj√łrn KraghAlitalias.t.
10Tom Van AsbroeckQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
11Elia FavilliAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 1'24
12Daniel OssBaku Synergy +s.t.
13Deng YifanItalos.t.
14Sep VanmarckeDeutsche Bahns.t.
15Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 3'23
16Mads PedersenRenault Classics.t.
17Pasquale ZaniQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
18Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy +s.t.
19Fabio FellineItalos.t.
20Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
21Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
22Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguross.t.
23Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
24Pablo LechugaRenault Classics.t.
25Jetse BolBaku Synergy +s.t.
26Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisses.t.
27Arnaud DemareAlitalia+ 4'26
28Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
29Jakob RatheTrans Looney Tuness.t.
30Fridtjof R√łin√•sPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 5'50
31Nino HonighDeutsche Bahns.t.
32Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Teams.t.
33Jonathan DibbenTeam BPs.t.
34Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
35Micha√ęl BaerCredit Suisses.t.
36Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
37Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
38Alexey LutsenkoItalos.t.
39Dylan GroenewegenDeutsche Bahns.t.
40Kenneth VanbilsenMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
41Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
42Brian Van GoethemBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
43Angel GallardoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
44Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
45Zico WaeytensAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 7'24
46Wietse BosmansGrupo Argos - Quala+ 7'55
47Rapha√ęl VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 8'46
48Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
49Moritz SchaffnerMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
50Ahmet √ĖrkenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
51Felipe MonardezQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
52Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
53Simon YatesDeutsche Bahns.t.
54Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
55Dima PolyakovItalos.t.
56Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
57Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy +s.t.
58Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
59Willem HoflandLiberty Seguross.t.
60Geraint ThomasTrans Looney Tuness.t.
61Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahns.t.
62Lewis PughBosch Cycling Teams.t.
63Sean De BieAlitalias.t.
64Mads W√ľrtzTrans Looney Tuness.t.
65Bert Van LerbergheProximus Cycling Teams.t.
66Mark SaffordRenault Classics.t.
67Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
68Philip McCluskeyTeam BPs.t.
69Toms SkujinsDeutsche Bahns.t.
70Michael Valgren AndersenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
71Giuseppe MandelliItalos.t.
72Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguros+ 10'16
73Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
74Christopher Juul-JensenAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
75Augusto CarvalhoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
76Luka PibernikAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
77Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
78Franco ColombiniItalos.t.
79Johan Le BonRenault Classics.t.
80Tiesj BenootProximus Cycling Teams.t.
81Jordan KerbyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
82Boris ValléeProximus Cycling Team+ 12'03
83Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
84Kenneth HansenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
85Juliano RejaCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
86Quentin Van HeuverswijnProximus Cycling Teams.t.
87Ian StannardTeam BPs.t.
88Floris SmeyersDeutsche Bahns.t.
89Mark ChristianTeam BP+ 13'29
90Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy +s.t.
91Marek KonwaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
92Andrew SheltonTeam BPs.t.
93Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy +s.t.
94Sven Erik Bystr√łmPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
95Maarten van TrijpBosch Cycling Teams.t.
96Jacopo GuarnieriAlitalias.t.
97Gianni VermeerschProximus Cycling Teams.t.
98Asbj√łrn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
99Mark Parre√ĪoLiberty Seguross.t.
100Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 15'31
101Romain SicardAlitalias.t.
102Tilegen MaidosRenault Classics.t.
103Mike TeunissenAlitalias.t.
104Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tuness.t.
105Ben KingGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
106Giorgio BianconiAlitalias.t.
107Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguross.t.
108Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy +s.t.
109Nicolas DoradoLiberty Seguross.t.
110Dario AntonioMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
111Edward SmithRenault Classic+ 17'10
112Lars Van der HaarBosch Cycling Teams.t.
113Stefan Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
114Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
115Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
116Quinten de LaetProximus Cycling Teams.t.
117Emiel VermeulenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
118Olivier PoppeAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
119Amadi SolomonAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 18'39
120Simon PellaudCredit Suisses.t.
121Felix SchönbachBosch Cycling Teams.t.
122Jimmi S√łrensenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
123Robbie HuckerGrupo Argos - Quala+ 20'13
124Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
125Stavros DimosAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
126Stan WijkelProximus Cycling Team+ 20'48
127Gideoni MonteiroMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 24'03
128Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
129Steven KruijswijkCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
130Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse+ 24'46
131Simon SteinerCredit Suisses.t.
132Abel KenyeresCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 27'30
133Augusto TrischettiCredit Suisse+ 30'16
134Mauro RomeroLiberty Seguros+ 31'21
135Ivan CanilhasMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
136Luis Tomas de LucasAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
137Frerk ZinglerCredit Suisse+ 32'07
138Giacomo FlorenziAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 34'50

imgur.com/US0wOoh.jpg
boer_kragh_bol
"
 
Shonak
Ster ZLM Tour


i.imgur.com/QZ8jYZL.jpg

i.imgur.com/H0GDuFm.jpg

i.imgur.com/44y7xpl.jpg

i.imgur.com/xWpbcjg.jpg

i.imgur.com/a0i7V3T.jpg


stage 1 https://youtu.be/...
Spoiler
"
imgur.com/8IKUHFa.jpg


1Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy +4h02'08
2Arnaud DemareAlitalias.t.
3Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
4Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
5Mads PedersenRenault Classics.t.
6Fulvio SpagnoliItalos.t.
7John DegenkolbPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
8Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
9Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
10Leigh HowardTeam BPs.t.
11Sonny ColbrelliAlitalias.t.
12Andrea GuardiniDeutsche Bahns.t.
13Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy +s.t.
14Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy +s.t.
15Marco HallerCredit Suisses.t.
16Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tuness.t.
17Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
18Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahns.t.
19Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
20Adrien Petit√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
21Juris EisaksRenault Classics.t.
22Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisses.t.
23Tom Van AsbroeckQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
24Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
25Alexander KristoffTrans Looney Tuness.t.
26Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguross.t.
27Sep VanmarckeDeutsche Bahns.t.
28Nino HonighDeutsche Bahns.t.
29Daniel OssBaku Synergy +s.t.
30Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
31Jakub VaclavikGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
32Mads W√ľrtzTrans Looney Tuness.t.
33Felipe MonardezQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
34Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahns.t.
35Mike TeunissenAlitalias.t.
36Asbj√łrn KraghAlitalias.t.
37Gratien CasseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
38Robbie HuckerGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
39Kenneth HansenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
40Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
41Jetse BolBaku Synergy ++ 2'24
42Pierre Favre√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
43Romain SicardAlitalias.t.
44Maximilian SchachmannAlitalias.t.
45Sverre JacobsenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
46Josef CernyGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
47Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
48Johan Le BonRenault Classics.t.
49Marek KonwaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
50Björn ThurauDeutsche Bahns.t.
51Mark SaffordRenault Classics.t.
52Jean-Pascal SabyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
53Philip McCluskeyTeam BPs.t.
54Sander CordeelBaku Synergy +s.t.
55Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
56Tom NijhuisBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
57Luis Miguel Alem√°nFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'12
58Emiel VermeulenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
59Sergiu CiobanLiberty Seguross.t.
60Pavel PotockiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
61Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
62Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse+ 4'45
63Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tuness.t.
64Dimitris NikosItalos.t.
65Jakob RatheTrans Looney Tuness.t.
66Sondre Holst EngerCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 5'17
67Fridtjof R√łin√•sPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
68Boris ValléeProximus Cycling Teams.t.
69Ottavio RomanoItalos.t.
70Davide CimolaiCredit Suisses.t.
71Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
72Martin WagnerTeam BPs.t.
73Bert Van LerbergheProximus Cycling Teams.t.
74Maxime Daniel√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
75Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
76Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
77Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguross.t.
78Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
79Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
80Robin DejongheProximus Cycling Teams.t.
81Willem HoflandLiberty Seguross.t.
82Dima PolyakovItalos.t.
83Dong-chul WonBaku Synergy +s.t.
84Sean De BieAlitalias.t.
85Silvan DillierPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
86Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
87Giuseppe MandelliItalos.t.
88Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
89Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
90Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
91Tilegen MaidosRenault Classics.t.
92Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Quala+ 6'48
93Franco ColombiniItalos.t.
94Jimmi S√łrensenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
95Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
96Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
97Christopher Juul-JensenAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
98Deng YifanItalos.t.
99Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
100Travis MeyerTeam BPs.t.
101Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguross.t.
102Laurens De Vreese√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
103Lars Van der HaarBosch Cycling Teams.t.
104Tiesj BenootProximus Cycling Teams.t.
105Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
106Maarten van TrijpBosch Cycling Teams.t.
107Edward SmithRenault Classics.t.
108Pasquale ZaniQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
109Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
110Simone CalabriaAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
111Dylan GroenewegenDeutsche Bahns.t.
112Olivier PoppeAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
113Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
114Rapha√ęl VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
115Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Teams.t.
116Juliano RejaCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
117Truls KorsaethBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
118Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguross.t.
119Mohamad Kamal-s.t.
120Stefan Van WindenTeam BP+ 8'31
121Pablo LechugaRenault Classics.t.
122Marcel AreggerCredit Suisses.t.
123Felix SchönbachBosch Cycling Teams.t.
124Quentin Van HeuverswijnProximus Cycling Teams.t.
125Stavros DimosAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
126Mark ChristianTeam BPs.t.
127Mustapha DrouecheAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
128Micha√ęl BaerCredit Suisses.t.
129Peter ErdinCredit Suisses.t.
130Eric Dufour√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
131Simon EdenQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
132Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
133Lewis PughBosch Cycling Teams.t.
134Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
135Amadi SolomonAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
136Tim GeensAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
137Nico RoembiakBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
138Salvador CeladesAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
139Quinten de LaetProximus Cycling Teams.t.
140Mark Parre√ĪoLiberty Seguross.t.
141Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
142Yves Lampaert√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
143Gianni VermeerschProximus Cycling Teams.t.
144Damien Gaudin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
145Robert RamirezGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 10'26
146Luis Tomas de LucasAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
147Giacomo FlorenziAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
148Vasif BorisovAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.

General Classification
1Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy +4h01'38
2Arnaud DemareAlitalia+ 8
3Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 14
4Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 19
5Mads PedersenRenault Classic+ 22
6Fulvio SpagnoliItalo+ 24
7John DegenkolbPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 26
8Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Trek+ 27
9Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala+ 28
10Leigh HowardTeam BP+ 29
11Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy +s.t.
12Sonny ColbrelliAlitalia+ 30
13Andrea GuardiniDeutsche Bahns.t.
14Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy +s.t.
15Marco HallerCredit Suisses.t.
16Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tuness.t.
17Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
18Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahns.t.
19Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
20Adrien Petit√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
21Juris EisaksRenault Classics.t.
22Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisses.t.
23Tom Van AsbroeckQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
24Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
25Alexander KristoffTrans Looney Tuness.t.
26Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguross.t.
27Sep VanmarckeDeutsche Bahns.t.
28Nino HonighDeutsche Bahns.t.
29Daniel OssBaku Synergy +s.t.
30Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
31Jakub VaclavikGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
32Mads W√ľrtzTrans Looney Tuness.t.
33Felipe MonardezQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
34Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahns.t.
35Mike TeunissenAlitalias.t.
36Asbj√łrn KraghAlitalias.t.
37Gratien CasseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
38Robbie HuckerGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
39Kenneth HansenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
40Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
41Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Trek+ 2'40
42Jetse BolBaku Synergy ++ 2'54
43Pierre Favre√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
44Romain SicardAlitalias.t.
45Maximilian SchachmannAlitalias.t.
46Sverre JacobsenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
47Josef CernyGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
48Johan Le BonRenault Classics.t.
49Marek KonwaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
50Björn ThurauDeutsche Bahns.t.
51Mark SaffordRenault Classics.t.
52Jean-Pascal SabyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
53Philip McCluskeyTeam BPs.t.
54Sander CordeelBaku Synergy +s.t.
55Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
56Tom NijhuisBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
57Emiel VermeulenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 4'34
58Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
59Luis Miguel Alem√°nFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'42
60Sergiu CiobanLiberty Seguross.t.
61Pavel PotockiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
62Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tunes+ 5'14
63Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse+ 5'15
64Dimitris NikosItalos.t.
65Jakob RatheTrans Looney Tuness.t.
66Dong-chul WonBaku Synergy ++ 5'43
67Sondre Holst EngerCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 5'47
68Fridtjof R√łin√•sPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
69Boris ValléeProximus Cycling Teams.t.
70Ottavio RomanoItalos.t.
71Davide CimolaiCredit Suisses.t.
72Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
73Martin WagnerTeam BPs.t.
74Bert Van LerbergheProximus Cycling Teams.t.
75Maxime Daniel√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
76Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
77Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
78Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguross.t.
79Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
80Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
81Robin DejongheProximus Cycling Teams.t.
82Willem HoflandLiberty Seguross.t.
83Dima PolyakovItalos.t.
84Sean De BieAlitalias.t.
85Silvan DillierPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
86Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
87Giuseppe MandelliItalos.t.
88Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
89Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
90Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
91Tilegen MaidosRenault Classics.t.
92Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Quala+ 7'18
93Franco ColombiniItalos.t.
94Jimmi S√łrensenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
95Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
96Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
97Christopher Juul-JensenAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
98Deng YifanItalos.t.
99Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
100Travis MeyerTeam BPs.t.
101Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguross.t.
102Laurens De Vreese√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
103Lars Van der HaarBosch Cycling Teams.t.
104Tiesj BenootProximus Cycling Teams.t.
105Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
106Maarten van TrijpBosch Cycling Teams.t.
107Edward SmithRenault Classics.t.
108Pasquale ZaniQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
109Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
110Simone CalabriaAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
111Dylan GroenewegenDeutsche Bahns.t.
112Olivier PoppeAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
113Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
114Rapha√ęl VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
115Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Teams.t.
116Juliano RejaCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
117Truls KorsaethBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
118Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguross.t.
119Mohamad Kamal-s.t.
120Stefan Van WindenTeam BP+ 9'01
121Pablo LechugaRenault Classics.t.
122Marcel AreggerCredit Suisses.t.
123Felix SchönbachBosch Cycling Teams.t.
124Quentin Van HeuverswijnProximus Cycling Teams.t.
125Stavros DimosAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
126Mark ChristianTeam BPs.t.
127Mustapha DrouecheAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
128Micha√ęl BaerCredit Suisses.t.
129Peter ErdinCredit Suisses.t.
130Eric Dufour√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
131Simon EdenQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
132Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
133Lewis PughBosch Cycling Teams.t.
134Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
135Amadi SolomonAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
136Tim GeensAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
137Nico RoembiakBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
138Salvador CeladesAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
139Quinten de LaetProximus Cycling Teams.t.
140Mark Parre√ĪoLiberty Seguross.t.
141Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
142Yves Lampaert√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
143Gianni VermeerschProximus Cycling Teams.t.
144Damien Gaudin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
145Robert RamirezGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 10'56
146Luis Tomas de LucasAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
147Giacomo FlorenziAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
148Vasif BorisovAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.

Points Classification
1Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy +20
2Arnaud DemareAlitalia19
3Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice18
4Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry17
5Mads PedersenRenault Classic16
6Fulvio SpagnoliItalo15
7John DegenkolbPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor14
8Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Trek13
9Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Trek12
10Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala12
11Leigh HowardTeam BP11
12Sonny ColbrelliAlitalia10
13Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy +10
14Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry9
15Emiel VermeulenCCC Sprandi Polkowice9
16Andrea GuardiniDeutsche Bahn9
17Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy +8
18Dong-chul WonBaku Synergy +6
19Marco HallerCredit Suisse6
20Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tunes5
21Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team5
22Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahn3
23Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tunes2
24Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor2
25Adrien Petit√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot1

Mountains Classification

U25 Classification
1Fulvio SpagnoliItalo4h02'02 (1)
2Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy ++ 5 (2)
3Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 6 (3)
4Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguros+ 6 (4)
5Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 6 (5)
6Jakub VaclavikGrupo Argos - Quala+ 6 (6)
7Gratien CasseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 6 (7)
8Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 6 (8)
9Pierre Favre√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'30 (9)
10Mark SaffordRenault Classic+ 2'30 (10)

Teams Classification
1Baku Synergy +12h06'24 (1)
2Alitalia+ 0 (2)
3Deutsche Bahn+ 0 (3)
4Grupo Argos - Quala+ 0 (4)
5Trans Looney Tunes+ 0 (5)
6Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 0 (6)
7Qatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 0 (7)
8Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2'24 (8)
9Renault Classic+ 2'24 (9)
10Credit Suisse+ 4'45 (10)

imgur.com/C7M8fkW.jpg
declerq_mckenzie_vermeulen
"


stage 2 https://youtu.be/...
Spoiler
"
imgur.com/CFFhhoE.jpg


1Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala4h23'14
2Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
3Fulvio SpagnoliItalos.t.
4Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy +s.t.
5Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
6Mads PedersenRenault Classics.t.
7John DegenkolbPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
8Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
9Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
10Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tuness.t.
11Leigh HowardTeam BPs.t.
12Arnaud DemareAlitalias.t.
13Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisses.t.
14Adrien Petit√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
15Andrea GuardiniDeutsche Bahns.t.
16Sean De BieAlitalias.t.
17Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
18Simon EdenQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
19Juris EisaksRenault Classics.t.
20Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tuness.t.
21Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
22Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy +s.t.
23Sonny ColbrelliAlitalias.t.
24Alexander KristoffTrans Looney Tuness.t.
25Jakub VaclavikGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
26Daniel OssBaku Synergy +s.t.
27Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
28Silvan DillierPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
29Tom Van AsbroeckQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
30Johan Le BonRenault Classics.t.
31Jetse BolBaku Synergy +s.t.
32Marco HallerCredit Suisses.t.
33Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
34Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
35Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy +s.t.
36Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguross.t.
37Davide CimolaiCredit Suisses.t.
38Marcel AreggerCredit Suisses.t.
39Asbj√łrn KraghAlitalias.t.
40Felipe MonardezQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
41Damien Gaudin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
42Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
43Josef CernyGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
44Sep VanmarckeDeutsche Bahns.t.
45Nino HonighDeutsche Bahns.t.
46Mike TeunissenAlitalias.t.
47Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguross.t.
48Peter ErdinCredit Suisses.t.
49Robin DejongheProximus Cycling Teams.t.
50Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahns.t.
51Boris ValléeProximus Cycling Teams.t.
52Stavros DimosAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
53Kenneth HansenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
54Maxime Daniel√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
55Mads W√ľrtzTrans Looney Tuness.t.
56Jakob RatheTrans Looney Tuness.t.
57Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
58Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
59Gratien CasseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
60Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahns.t.
61Jimmi S√łrensenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
62Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
63Rapha√ęl VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
64Ottavio RomanoItalos.t.
65Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguross.t.
66Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
67Maximilian SchachmannAlitalias.t.
68Eric Dufour√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
69Romain SicardAlitalias.t.
70Sondre Holst EngerCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
71Martin WagnerTeam BPs.t.
72Pasquale ZaniQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
73Franco ColombiniItalos.t.
74Björn ThurauDeutsche Bahns.t.
75Mark ChristianTeam BPs.t.
76Bert Van LerbergheProximus Cycling Teams.t.
77Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
78Tilegen MaidosRenault Classics.t.
79Marek KonwaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
80Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
81Sverre JacobsenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
82Christopher Juul-JensenAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
83Fridtjof R√łin√•sPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
84Willem HoflandLiberty Seguross.t.
85Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
86Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
87Luis Miguel Alem√°nFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
88Pablo LechugaRenault Classics.t.
89Laurens De Vreese√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
90Mark Parre√ĪoLiberty Seguross.t.
91Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
92Pierre Favre√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
93Sander CordeelBaku Synergy +s.t.
94Dylan GroenewegenDeutsche Bahns.t.
95Dima PolyakovItalos.t.
96Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
97Tiesj BenootProximus Cycling Teams.t.
98Maarten van TrijpBosch Cycling Teams.t.
99Travis MeyerTeam BPs.t.
100Quentin Van HeuverswijnProximus Cycling Teams.t.
101Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
102Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
103Philip McCluskeyTeam BPs.t.
104Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
105Gianni VermeerschProximus Cycling Teams.t.
106Stefan Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
107Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
108Felix SchönbachBosch Cycling Teams.t.
109Deng YifanItalos.t.
110Jean-Pascal SabyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
111Emiel VermeulenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
112Giuseppe MandelliItalos.t.
113Yves Lampaert√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
114Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
115Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
116Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
117Tom NijhuisBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
118Amadi SolomonAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
119Sergiu CiobanLiberty Seguross.t.
120Vasif BorisovAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
121Dong-chul WonBaku Synergy +s.t.
122Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguros+ 4'05
123Pavel PotockiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
124Dimitris NikosItalos.t.
125Salvador CeladesAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
126Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP+ 5'21
127Lewis PughBosch Cycling Teams.t.
128Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
129Luis Tomas de LucasAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
130Mustapha DrouecheAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
131Robbie HuckerGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
132Edward SmithRenault Classics.t.
133Micha√ęl BaerCredit Suisses.t.
134Mark SaffordRenault Classics.t.
135Robert RamirezGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
136Lars Van der HaarBosch Cycling Teams.t.
137Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Team+ 9'25
138Tim GeensAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
139Simone CalabriaAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
140Truls KorsaethBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
141Olivier PoppeAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
142Nico RoembiakBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
143Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
144Quinten de LaetProximus Cycling Teams.t.
145Giacomo FlorenziAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.

General Classification
1Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy +8h24'41
2Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 8
3Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala+ 9
4Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 17
5Fulvio SpagnoliItalo+ 19
6Arnaud DemareAlitalias.t.
7Mads PedersenRenault Classic+ 27
8John DegenkolbPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 33
9Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Trek+ 35
10Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy ++ 37
11Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 39
12Jakub VaclavikGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
13Leigh HowardTeam BP+ 40
14Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tuness.t.
15Andrea GuardiniDeutsche Bahn+ 41
16Sonny ColbrelliAlitalias.t.
17Adrien Petit√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
18Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy +s.t.
19Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisses.t.
20Juris EisaksRenault Classics.t.
21Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
22Marco HallerCredit Suisses.t.
23Alexander KristoffTrans Looney Tuness.t.
24Tom Van AsbroeckQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
25Daniel OssBaku Synergy +s.t.
26Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguross.t.
27Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
28Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahns.t.
29Sep VanmarckeDeutsche Bahns.t.
30Nino HonighDeutsche Bahns.t.
31Felipe MonardezQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
32Asbj√łrn KraghAlitalias.t.
33Mike TeunissenAlitalias.t.
34Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
35Mads W√ľrtzTrans Looney Tuness.t.
36Kenneth HansenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
37Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahns.t.
38Gratien CasseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
39Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
40Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Trek+ 2'51
41Sander CordeelBaku Synergy ++ 3'04
42Jetse BolBaku Synergy ++ 3'05
43Johan Le BonRenault Classics.t.
44Josef CernyGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
45Maximilian SchachmannAlitalias.t.
46Romain SicardAlitalias.t.
47Björn ThurauDeutsche Bahns.t.
48Sverre JacobsenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
49Marek KonwaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
50Pierre Favre√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
51Philip McCluskeyTeam BPs.t.
52Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
53Jean-Pascal SabyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
54Tom NijhuisBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
55Emiel VermeulenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 4'45
56Luis Miguel Alem√°nFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'53
57Sergiu CiobanLiberty Seguross.t.
58Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tunes+ 5'25
59Jakob RatheTrans Looney Tunes+ 5'26
60Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
61Willem HoflandLiberty Seguros+ 5'46
62Dong-chul WonBaku Synergy ++ 5'52
63Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 5'55
64Sean De BieAlitalia+ 5'58
65Davide CimolaiCredit Suisses.t.
66Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
67Silvan DillierPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
68Boris ValléeProximus Cycling Teams.t.
69Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguross.t.
70Maxime Daniel√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
71Robin DejongheProximus Cycling Teams.t.
72Ottavio RomanoItalos.t.
73Sondre Holst EngerCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
74Martin WagnerTeam BPs.t.
75Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
76Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
77Bert Van LerbergheProximus Cycling Teams.t.
78Fridtjof R√łin√•sPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
79Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
80Tilegen MaidosRenault Classics.t.
81Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
82Dima PolyakovItalos.t.
83Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
84Giuseppe MandelliItalos.t.
85Robbie HuckerGrupo Argos - Quala+ 6'02
86Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 7'17
87Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 7'28
88Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Quala+ 7'29
89Jimmi S√łrensenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
90Franco ColombiniItalos.t.
91Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguross.t.
92Rapha√ęl VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
93Christopher Juul-JensenAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
94Pasquale ZaniQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
95Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
96Laurens De Vreese√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
97Travis MeyerTeam BPs.t.
98Tiesj BenootProximus Cycling Teams.t.
99Maarten van TrijpBosch Cycling Teams.t.
100Dylan GroenewegenDeutsche Bahns.t.
101Deng YifanItalos.t.
102Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
103Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
104Mark SaffordRenault Classic+ 8'26
105Pavel PotockiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 8'58
106Simon EdenQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 9'12
107Marcel AreggerCredit Suisses.t.
108Stavros DimosAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
109Peter ErdinCredit Suisses.t.
110Damien Gaudin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
111Eric Dufour√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
112Mark ChristianTeam BPs.t.
113Pablo LechugaRenault Classics.t.
114Quentin Van HeuverswijnProximus Cycling Teams.t.
115Stefan Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
116Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
117Mark Parre√ĪoLiberty Seguross.t.
118Felix SchönbachBosch Cycling Teams.t.
119Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
120Gianni VermeerschProximus Cycling Teams.t.
121Amadi SolomonAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
122Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
123Yves Lampaert√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
124Dimitris NikosItalo+ 9'31
125Vasif BorisovAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 11'07
126Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Team+ 11'19
127Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
128Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguros+ 11'34
129Lars Van der HaarBosch Cycling Team+ 12'50
130Edward SmithRenault Classics.t.
131Salvador CeladesAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 13'17
132Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 14'10
133Mustapha DrouecheAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 14'33
134Lewis PughBosch Cycling Teams.t.
135Micha√ęl BaerCredit Suisses.t.
136Luis Tomas de LucasAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 16'28
137Robert RamirezGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
138Simone CalabriaAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 16'54
139Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Teams.t.
140Olivier PoppeAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
141Truls KorsaethBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
142Tim GeensAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 18'37
143Nico RoembiakBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
144Quinten de LaetProximus Cycling Teams.t.
145Giacomo FlorenziAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 20'32

Points Classification
1Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy +38
2Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry36
3Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice34
4Fulvio SpagnoliItalo33
5Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala32
6Mads PedersenRenault Classic31
7Arnaud DemareAlitalia28
8John DegenkolbPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor28
9Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Trek26
10Leigh HowardTeam BP21
11Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team17
12Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tunes16
13Andrea GuardiniDeutsche Bahn15
14Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy +14
15Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Trek12
16Willem HoflandLiberty Seguros11
17Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry11
18Sonny ColbrelliAlitalia10
19Emiel VermeulenCCC Sprandi Polkowice9
20Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry9
21Dong-chul WonBaku Synergy +9
22Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy +8
23Adrien Petit√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot8
24Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse8
25Marco HallerCredit Suisse6

Mountains Classification
1Willem HoflandLiberty Seguros20
2Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry16
3Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team2
4Jimmi S√łrensenGrupo Argos - Quala2
5Maximilian SchachmannAlitalia1
6Marek KonwaTrans Looney Tunes1

U25 Classification
1Fulvio SpagnoliItalo8h25'00 (1)
2Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy ++ 18 (2)
3Jakub VaclavikGrupo Argos - Quala+ 20 (3)
4Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguros+ 22 (4)
5Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 22 (5)
6Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 22 (6)
7Gratien CasseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 22 (7)
8Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 22 (8)
9Pierre Favre√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'46 (9)
10Jean-Pascal SabyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 2'46 (10)

Teams Classification
1Qatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak25h16'06 (1)
2Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 0 (2)
3Trans Looney Tunes+ 0 (3)
4Deutsche Bahn+ 0 (4)
5Grupo Argos - Quala+ 0 (5)
6Alitalia+ 0 (6)
7Baku Synergy ++ 0 (7)
8Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2'24 (8)
9Renault Classic+ 2'24 (9)
10Credit Suisse+ 4'45 (10)

imgur.com/UDHs4DK.jpg
hofland_cassette
"
 
Shonak
Ster ZLM Tour


stage 3 https://youtu.be/...
Spoiler
"
imgur.com/eS0cow5.jpg


1Leigh HowardTeam BP5h14'36
2Arnaud DemareAlitalias.t.
3Sonny ColbrelliAlitalias.t.
4Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tuness.t.
5Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
6Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
7Marco HallerCredit Suisses.t.
8Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
9Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy +s.t.
10Fulvio SpagnoliItalos.t.
11John DegenkolbPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
12Tom Van AsbroeckQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
13Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
14Adrien Petit√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
15Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisses.t.
16Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
17Juris EisaksRenault Classics.t.
18Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
19Mads PedersenRenault Classics.t.
20Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
21Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
22Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
23Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
24Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
25Jakob RatheTrans Looney Tuness.t.
26Daniel OssBaku Synergy +s.t.
27Felipe MonardezQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
28Sep VanmarckeDeutsche Bahns.t.
29Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
30Tilegen MaidosRenault Classics.t.
31Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguros+ 1'25
32Jakub VaclavikGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
33Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
34Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
35Sondre Holst EngerCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
36Asbj√łrn KraghAlitalias.t.
37Sean De BieAlitalias.t.
38Nino HonighDeutsche Bahns.t.
39Marek KonwaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
40Josef CernyGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2'41
41Giuseppe MandelliItalos.t.
42Rapha√ęl VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'05
43Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguross.t.
44Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
45Jetse BolBaku Synergy +s.t.
46Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy ++ 3'49
47Ottavio RomanoItalos.t.
48Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
49Peter ErdinCredit Suisses.t.
50Robin DejongheProximus Cycling Teams.t.
51Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
52Fridtjof R√łin√•sPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
53Willem HoflandLiberty Seguross.t.
54Marcel AreggerCredit Suisses.t.
55Christopher Juul-JensenAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
56Franco ColombiniItalos.t.
57Johan Le BonRenault Classics.t.
58Sverre JacobsenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
59Davide CimolaiCredit Suisses.t.
60Maxime Daniel√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
61Bert Van LerbergheProximus Cycling Teams.t.
62Kenneth HansenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
63Lewis PughBosch Cycling Teams.t.
64Eric Dufour√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
65Silvan DillierPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
66Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy +s.t.
67Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
68Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahns.t.
69Mads W√ľrtzTrans Looney Tuness.t.
70Mike TeunissenAlitalias.t.
71Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
72Pierre Favre√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
73Travis MeyerTeam BPs.t.
74Quentin Van HeuverswijnProximus Cycling Teams.t.
75Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
76Deng YifanItalos.t.
77Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
78Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahns.t.
79Emiel VermeulenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
80Dima PolyakovItalo+ 5'10
81Romain SicardAlitalias.t.
82Jean-Pascal SabyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
83Felix SchönbachBosch Cycling Teams.t.
84Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse+ 5'42
85Robbie HuckerGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
86Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguros+ 6'10
87Maximilian SchachmannAlitalia+ 6'38
88Pasquale ZaniQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
89Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Teams.t.
90Damien Gaudin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
91Philip McCluskeyTeam BPs.t.
92Robert RamirezGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
93Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
94Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
95Laurens De Vreese√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 7'38
96Mark Parre√ĪoLiberty Seguross.t.
97Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
98Mark ChristianTeam BPs.t.
99Stavros DimosAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
100Tiesj BenootProximus Cycling Teams.t.
101Boris ValléeProximus Cycling Teams.t.
102Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
103Martin WagnerTeam BPs.t.
104Jimmi S√łrensenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
105Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
106Stefan Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
107Maarten van TrijpBosch Cycling Teams.t.
108Sander CordeelBaku Synergy +s.t.
109Gianni VermeerschProximus Cycling Teams.t.
110Nico RoembiakBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
111Tim GeensAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
112Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
113Sergiu CiobanLiberty Seguross.t.
114Pablo LechugaRenault Classics.t.
115Truls KorsaethBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
116Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
117Olivier PoppeAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
118Edward SmithRenault Classics.t.
119Yves Lampaert√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
120Luis Miguel Alem√°nFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
121Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tuness.t.
122Gratien CasseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 8'51
123Mark SaffordRenault Classics.t.
124Salvador CeladesAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 9'22
125Simon EdenQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
126Pavel PotockiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
127Dimitris NikosItalo+ 9'59
128Micha√ęl BaerCredit Suisse+ 11'52
129Tom NijhuisBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
130Lars Van der HaarBosch Cycling Team+ 13'57
131Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
132Mustapha DrouecheAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
133Björn ThurauDeutsche Bahns.t.
134Amadi SolomonAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
135Giacomo FlorenziAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
136Dong-chul WonBaku Synergy ++ 16'43
137Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Team+ 18'42
138Quinten de LaetProximus Cycling Team+ 21'14
139Alexander KristoffTrans Looney Tuness.t.
140Vasif BorisovAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
141Luis Tomas de LucasAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
142Dylan GroenewegenDeutsche Bahns.t.
143Simone CalabriaAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 25'31
144Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguross.t.
145Mohamad Kamal-s.t.

General Classification
1Arnaud DemareAlitalia13h39'14
2Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy ++ 1
3Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 11
4Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala+ 12
5Leigh HowardTeam BP+ 13
6Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 17
7Fulvio SpagnoliItalo+ 21
8Sonny ColbrelliAlitalia+ 28
9Mads PedersenRenault Classic+ 30
10Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Trek+ 32
11Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tuness.t.
12Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 34
13John DegenkolbPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 36
14Marco HallerCredit Suisse+ 40
15Adrien Petit√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 44
16Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisses.t.
17Juris EisaksRenault Classics.t.
18Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
19Tom Van AsbroeckQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
20Daniel OssBaku Synergy +s.t.
21Sep VanmarckeDeutsche Bahns.t.
22Felipe MonardezQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
23Jakub VaclavikGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2'07
24Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguros+ 2'09
25Asbj√łrn KraghAlitalias.t.
26Nino HonighDeutsche Bahns.t.
27Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy ++ 4'29
28Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy ++ 4'33
29Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
30Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahns.t.
31Mike TeunissenAlitalias.t.
32Kenneth HansenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
33Mads W√ľrtzTrans Looney Tuness.t.
34Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
35Marek KonwaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
36Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahns.t.
37Jakob RatheTrans Looney Tunes+ 5'29
38Josef CernyGrupo Argos - Quala+ 5'49
39Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 6'01
40Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
41Tilegen MaidosRenault Classics.t.
42Jetse BolBaku Synergy ++ 6'13
43Johan Le BonRenault Classic+ 6'57
44Sverre JacobsenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
45Pierre Favre√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
46Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
47Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 7'20
48Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 7'22
49Sean De BieAlitalia+ 7'26
50Sondre Holst EngerCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
51Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Quala+ 7'32
52Romain SicardAlitalia+ 8'18
53Jean-Pascal SabyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
54Emiel VermeulenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 8'37
55Giuseppe MandelliItalo+ 8'42
56Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 8'56
57Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 8'57
58Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 9'06
59Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 9'15
60Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
61Gratien CasseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 9'35
62Willem HoflandLiberty Seguros+ 9'38
63Maximilian SchachmannAlitalia+ 9'46
64Philip McCluskeyTeam BPs.t.
65Davide CimolaiCredit Suisse+ 9'50
66Silvan DillierPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
67Robin DejongheProximus Cycling Teams.t.
68Ottavio RomanoItalos.t.
69Maxime Daniel√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
70Fridtjof R√łin√•sPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
71Bert Van LerbergheProximus Cycling Teams.t.
72Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
73Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Trek+ 10'32
74Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguros+ 10'37
75Rapha√ęl VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
76Sander CordeelBaku Synergy ++ 10'45
77Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse+ 11'11
78Dima PolyakovItalos.t.
79Franco ColombiniItalo+ 11'21
80Christopher Juul-JensenAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
81Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
82Travis MeyerTeam BPs.t.
83Deng YifanItalos.t.
84Robbie HuckerGrupo Argos - Quala+ 11'47
85Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguros+ 12'11
86Luis Miguel Alem√°nFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 12'34
87Sergiu CiobanLiberty Seguross.t.
88Marcel AreggerCredit Suisse+ 13'04
89Peter ErdinCredit Suisses.t.
90Eric Dufour√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
91Quentin Van HeuverswijnProximus Cycling Teams.t.
92Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tunes+ 13'06
93Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 13'36
94Boris ValléeProximus Cycling Team+ 13'39
95Martin WagnerTeam BPs.t.
96Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
97Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
98Pasquale ZaniQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 14'10
99Felix SchönbachBosch Cycling Team+ 14'25
100Tom NijhuisBrugse Zot - Trek+ 15'00
101Jimmi S√łrensenGrupo Argos - Quala+ 15'10
102Laurens De Vreese√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
103Tiesj BenootProximus Cycling Teams.t.
104Maarten van TrijpBosch Cycling Teams.t.
105Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP+ 15'11
106Damien Gaudin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 15'53
107Stavros DimosAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 16'53
108Mark ChristianTeam BPs.t.
109Pablo LechugaRenault Classics.t.
110Mark Parre√ĪoLiberty Seguross.t.
111Stefan Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
112Gianni VermeerschProximus Cycling Teams.t.
113Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
114Yves Lampaert√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
115Björn ThurauDeutsche Bahn+ 17'05
116Mark SaffordRenault Classic+ 17'20
117Pavel PotockiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 18'23
118Lewis PughBosch Cycling Team+ 18'25
119Simon EdenQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 18'37
120Dimitris NikosItalo+ 19'33
121Edward SmithRenault Classic+ 20'31
122Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 20'51
123Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 21'29
124Alexander KristoffTrans Looney Tunes+ 21'58
125Dong-chul WonBaku Synergy ++ 22'38
126Salvador CeladesAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 22'42
127Robert RamirezGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 23'09
128Amadi SolomonAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 23'12
129Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Team+ 23'35
130Olivier PoppeAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 24'35
131Truls KorsaethBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
132Tim GeensAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 26'18
133Nico RoembiakBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
134Micha√ęl BaerCredit Suisse+ 26'28
135Lars Van der HaarBosch Cycling Team+ 26'50
136Mustapha DrouecheAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 28'33
137Dylan GroenewegenDeutsche Bahn+ 28'46
138Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Team+ 30'04
139Vasif BorisovAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 32'24
140Giacomo FlorenziAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 34'32
141Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguros+ 37'08
142Luis Tomas de LucasAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 37'45
143Jovan Pavlovic-+ 39'52
144Quinten de LaetProximus Cycling Team+ 39'54
145Simone CalabriaAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 42'28

Points Classification
1Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy +50
2Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice47
3Arnaud DemareAlitalia47
4Fulvio SpagnoliItalo44
5Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Trek41
6Leigh HowardTeam BP41
7John DegenkolbPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor38
8Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry36
9Mads PedersenRenault Classic33
10Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team33
11Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tunes33
12Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala32
13Sonny ColbrelliAlitalia28
14Marco HallerCredit Suisse20
15Adrien Petit√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot15
16Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy +14
17Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse14
18Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Trek12
19Willem HoflandLiberty Seguros11
20Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry11
21Tom Van AsbroeckQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak9
22Emiel VermeulenCCC Sprandi Polkowice9
23Dong-chul WonBaku Synergy +9
24Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry9
25Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy +8

Mountains Classification
1Giuseppe MandelliItalo33
2Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Team29
3Willem HoflandLiberty Seguros20
4Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguros19
5Tilegen MaidosRenault Classic18
6Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry16
7Travis MeyerTeam BP14
8Salvador CeladesAir Algérie - Navibulgar9
9Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team2
10Jimmi S√łrensenGrupo Argos - Quala2
11Maximilian SchachmannAlitalia1
12Marek KonwaTrans Looney Tunes1

U25 Classification
1Fulvio SpagnoliItalo13h39'35 (1)
2Jakub VaclavikGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1'46 (2)
3Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguros+ 1'48 (3)
4Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy ++ 4'08 (4)
5Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 4'12 (5)
6Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'12 (6)
7Pierre Favre√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 6'36 (7)
8Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 7'01 (8)
9Jean-Pascal SabyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 7'57 (9)
10Gratien CasseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 9'14 (10)

Teams Classification
1Trans Looney Tunes41h01'19 (1)
2Alitalia+ 0 (2)
3Grupo Argos - Quala+ 0 (3)
4Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 59 (4)
5Renault Classic+ 59 (5)
6Baku Synergy ++ 1'40 (6)
7Qatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 2'24 (7)
8Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'05 (8)
9Deutsche Bahn+ 3'49 (9)
10Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 5'11 (10)

imgur.com/mQRInHB.jpg
garcia_maidos_mandelli_stefan_meyer_celades
"


stage 4 https://youtu.be/...
Spoiler
"
imgur.com/TauAkF1.jpg


1Leigh HowardTeam BP4h06'47
2John DegenkolbPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
3Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
4Mads PedersenRenault Classics.t.
5Fulvio SpagnoliItalos.t.
6Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tuness.t.
7Arnaud DemareAlitalias.t.
8Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
9Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
10Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
11Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
12Juris EisaksRenault Classics.t.
13Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
14Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
15Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
16Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
17Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy +s.t.
18Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisses.t.
19Marco HallerCredit Suisses.t.
20Sonny ColbrelliAlitalias.t.
21Sverre JacobsenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
22Adrien Petit√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
23Daniel OssBaku Synergy +s.t.
24Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
25Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
26Luis Miguel Alem√°nFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
27Robert RamirezGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
28Felipe MonardezQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
29Robbie HuckerGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
30Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
31Maximilian SchachmannAlitalias.t.
32Sondre Holst EngerCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
33Tom Van AsbroeckQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
34Mark ChristianTeam BPs.t.
35Davide CimolaiCredit Suisses.t.
36Maxime Daniel√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
37Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy +s.t.
38Martin WagnerTeam BPs.t.
39Mike TeunissenAlitalias.t.
40Micha√ęl BaerCredit Suisses.t.
41Mark SaffordRenault Classics.t.
42Rapha√ęl VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
43Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Teams.t.
44Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguross.t.
45Boris ValléeProximus Cycling Teams.t.
46Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
47Giuseppe MandelliItalos.t.
48Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
49Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
50Sep VanmarckeDeutsche Bahns.t.
51Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy +s.t.
52Peter ErdinCredit Suisses.t.
53Dong-chul WonBaku Synergy +s.t.
54Robin DejongheProximus Cycling Teams.t.
55Philip McCluskeyTeam BPs.t.
56Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
57Pierre Favre√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
58Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
59Ottavio RomanoItalos.t.
60Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
61Travis MeyerTeam BPs.t.
62Jimmi S√łrensenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
63Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahns.t.
64Silvan DillierPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
65Dima PolyakovItalos.t.
66Stefan Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
67Jakub VaclavikGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
68Tilegen MaidosRenault Classics.t.
69Simon EdenQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
70Jakob RatheTrans Looney Tuness.t.
71Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
72Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
73Bert Van LerbergheProximus Cycling Teams.t.
74Sean De BieAlitalias.t.
75Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
76Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
77Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguross.t.
78Nino HonighDeutsche Bahns.t.
79Willem HoflandLiberty Seguross.t.
80Stavros DimosAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
81Asbj√łrn KraghAlitalias.t.
82Alexander KristoffTrans Looney Tuness.t.
83Franco ColombiniItalos.t.
84Eric Dufour√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
85Jetse BolBaku Synergy +s.t.
86Mads W√ľrtzTrans Looney Tuness.t.
87Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
88Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
89Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
90Felix SchönbachBosch Cycling Teams.t.
91Gratien CasseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
92Emiel VermeulenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
93Christopher Juul-JensenAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
94Maarten van TrijpBosch Cycling Teams.t.
95Tiesj BenootProximus Cycling Teams.t.
96Pablo LechugaRenault Classics.t.
97Mustapha DrouecheAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
98Lars Van der HaarBosch Cycling Teams.t.
99Fridtjof R√łin√•sPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
100Lewis PughBosch Cycling Teams.t.
101Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
102Romain SicardAlitalias.t.
103Nico RoembiakBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
104Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tuness.t.
105Pasquale ZaniQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
106Marcel AreggerCredit Suisses.t.
107Sander CordeelBaku Synergy +s.t.
108Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
109Quentin Van HeuverswijnProximus Cycling Teams.t.
110Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
111Dimitris NikosItalos.t.
112Edward SmithRenault Classics.t.
113Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
114Deng YifanItalos.t.
115Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguross.t.
116Laurens De Vreese√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
117Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahns.t.
118Kenneth HansenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
119Josef CernyGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
120Johan Le BonRenault Classics.t.
121Gianni VermeerschProximus Cycling Teams.t.
122Yves Lampaert√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
123Truls KorsaethBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
124Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
125Jean-Pascal SabyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
126Marek KonwaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
127Tim GeensAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
128Amadi SolomonAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
129Björn ThurauDeutsche Bahns.t.
130Tom NijhuisBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
131Olivier PoppeAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
132Pavel PotockiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
133Sergiu CiobanLiberty Seguross.t.
134Mark Parre√ĪoLiberty Seguross.t.
135Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
136Salvador CeladesAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
137Giacomo FlorenziAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
138Luis Tomas de LucasAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
139Vasif BorisovAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
140Quinten de LaetProximus Cycling Team+ 4'15
141Dylan GroenewegenDeutsche Bahn+ 4'52
142Damien Gaudin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 9'19
143Simone CalabriaAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 12'20

General Classification
1Leigh HowardTeam BP17h45'44
2Arnaud DemareAlitalia+ 13
3Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy ++ 18
4Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 28
5Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala+ 29
6Fulvio SpagnoliItalo+ 30
7Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 31
8John DegenkolbPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
9Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 35
10Mads PedersenRenault Classic+ 36
11Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tunes+ 43
12Sonny ColbrelliAlitalia+ 45
13Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Trek+ 48
14Marco HallerCredit Suisse+ 57
15Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse+ 1'01
16Juris EisaksRenault Classics.t.
17Adrien Petit√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
18Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
19Tom Van AsbroeckQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
20Daniel OssBaku Synergy +s.t.
21Felipe MonardezQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
22Sep VanmarckeDeutsche Bahns.t.
23Jakub VaclavikGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2'24
24Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguros+ 2'26
25Nino HonighDeutsche Bahns.t.
26Asbj√łrn KraghAlitalias.t.
27Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy ++ 4'46
28Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy ++ 4'50
29Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
30Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
31Mike TeunissenAlitalias.t.
32Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahns.t.
33Mads W√ľrtzTrans Looney Tuness.t.
34Kenneth HansenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
35Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahns.t.
36Marek KonwaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
37Jakob RatheTrans Looney Tunes+ 5'46
38Josef CernyGrupo Argos - Quala+ 6'06
39Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 6'18
40Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
41Tilegen MaidosRenault Classics.t.
42Jetse BolBaku Synergy ++ 6'30
43Pierre Favre√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 7'04
44Sverre JacobsenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 7'14
45Johan Le BonRenault Classics.t.
46Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
47Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 7'37
48Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 7'39
49Sondre Holst EngerCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 7'43
50Sean De BieAlitalias.t.
51Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Quala+ 7'49
52Romain SicardAlitalia+ 8'35
53Jean-Pascal SabyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
54Emiel VermeulenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 8'54
55Giuseppe MandelliItalo+ 8'59
56Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 9'13
57Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 9'14
58Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 9'23
59Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 9'32
60Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
61Gratien CasseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 9'52
62Willem HoflandLiberty Seguros+ 9'55
63Maximilian SchachmannAlitalia+ 10'03
64Philip McCluskeyTeam BPs.t.
65Davide CimolaiCredit Suisse+ 10'07
66Maxime Daniel√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
67Robin DejongheProximus Cycling Teams.t.
68Ottavio RomanoItalos.t.
69Silvan DillierPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
70Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
71Bert Van LerbergheProximus Cycling Teams.t.
72Fridtjof R√łin√•sPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
73Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Trek+ 10'49
74Rapha√ęl VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10'54
75Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguross.t.
76Sander CordeelBaku Synergy ++ 11'02
77Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse+ 11'28
78Dima PolyakovItalos.t.
79Franco ColombiniItalo+ 11'38
80Christopher Juul-JensenAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
81Travis MeyerTeam BPs.t.
82Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
83Deng YifanItalos.t.
84Robbie HuckerGrupo Argos - Quala+ 12'04
85Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguros+ 12'28
86Luis Miguel Alem√°nFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 12'51
87Sergiu CiobanLiberty Seguross.t.
88Peter ErdinCredit Suisse+ 13'21
89Marcel AreggerCredit Suisses.t.
90Eric Dufour√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
91Quentin Van HeuverswijnProximus Cycling Teams.t.
92Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tunes+ 13'23
93Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 13'51
94Boris ValléeProximus Cycling Team+ 13'56
95Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
96Martin WagnerTeam BPs.t.
97Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
98Pasquale ZaniQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 14'27
99Felix SchönbachBosch Cycling Team+ 14'42
100Tom NijhuisBrugse Zot - Trek+ 15'17
101Jimmi S√łrensenGrupo Argos - Quala+ 15'27
102Tiesj BenootProximus Cycling Teams.t.
103Laurens De Vreese√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
104Maarten van TrijpBosch Cycling Teams.t.
105Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP+ 15'28
106Mark ChristianTeam BP+ 17'10
107Stavros DimosAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
108Stefan Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
109Pablo LechugaRenault Classics.t.
110Mark Parre√ĪoLiberty Seguross.t.
111Gianni VermeerschProximus Cycling Teams.t.
112Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
113Yves Lampaert√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
114Björn ThurauDeutsche Bahn+ 17'22
115Mark SaffordRenault Classic+ 17'33
116Pavel PotockiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 18'40
117Lewis PughBosch Cycling Team+ 18'42
118Simon EdenQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 18'54
119Dimitris NikosItalo+ 19'50
120Edward SmithRenault Classic+ 20'48
121Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 21'08
122Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 21'46
123Alexander KristoffTrans Looney Tunes+ 22'15
124Dong-chul WonBaku Synergy ++ 22'55
125Salvador CeladesAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 22'59
126Robert RamirezGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 23'23
127Amadi SolomonAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 23'29
128Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Team+ 23'40
129Truls KorsaethBrugse Zot - Trek+ 24'52
130Olivier PoppeAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
131Damien Gaudin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 25'29
132Nico RoembiakBrugse Zot - Trek+ 26'35
133Tim GeensAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
134Micha√ęl BaerCredit Suisse+ 26'38
135Lars Van der HaarBosch Cycling Team+ 27'07
136Mustapha DrouecheAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 28'50
137Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Team+ 30'21
138Vasif BorisovAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 32'41
139Dylan GroenewegenDeutsche Bahn+ 33'55
140Giacomo FlorenziAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 34'49
141Luis Tomas de LucasAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 38'02
142Jovan Pavlovic-+ 40'09
143Quinten de LaetProximus Cycling Team+ 44'26
144Simone CalabriaAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 55'05

Points Classification
1Leigh HowardTeam BP61
2Arnaud DemareAlitalia61
3Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice60
4Fulvio SpagnoliItalo60
5John DegenkolbPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor57
6Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy +54
7Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Trek52
8Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team51
9Mads PedersenRenault Classic50
10Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tunes48
11Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry43
12Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala40
13Sonny ColbrelliAlitalia29
14Marco HallerCredit Suisse22
15Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse17
16Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team16
17Adrien Petit√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot15
18Juris EisaksRenault Classic15
19Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy +14
20Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor12
21Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Trek12
22Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry11
23Willem HoflandLiberty Seguros11
24Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Team11
25Pierre Favre√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot10

Mountains Classification
1Giuseppe MandelliItalo33
2Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Team29
3Willem HoflandLiberty Seguros20
4Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguros19
5Tilegen MaidosRenault Classic18
6Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry16
7Travis MeyerTeam BP14
8Salvador CeladesAir Algérie - Navibulgar9
9Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team2
10Jimmi S√łrensenGrupo Argos - Quala2
11Marek KonwaTrans Looney Tunes1
12Maximilian SchachmannAlitalia1

U25 Classification
1Fulvio SpagnoliItalo17h46'14 (1)
2Jakub VaclavikGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1'54 (2)
3Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguros+ 1'56 (3)
4Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy ++ 4'16 (4)
5Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 4'20 (5)
6Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'20 (6)
7Pierre Favre√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 6'34 (7)
8Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 7'09 (8)
9Jean-Pascal SabyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 8'05 (9)
10Gratien CasseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 9'22 (10)

Teams Classification
1Trans Looney Tunes53h21'40 (1)
2Grupo Argos - Quala+ 0 (2)
3Alitalia+ 0 (3)
4Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 59 (4)
5Renault Classic+ 59 (5)
6Baku Synergy ++ 1'40 (6)
7Qatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 2'24 (7)
8Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'05 (8)
9Deutsche Bahn+ 3'49 (9)
10Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 5'11 (10)

imgur.com/0aq1S93.jpg
safford_favre_adams_boer_ramirez
"


stage 5 https://youtu.be/...
Spoiler
"
imgur.com/s97FYVT.jpg


1Lewis PughBosch Cycling Team4h00'30
2Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 37
3Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
4Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
5Sverre JacobsenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
6Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy +s.t.
7Mads PedersenRenault Classics.t.
8Mustapha DrouecheAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
9Fulvio SpagnoliItalos.t.
10Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tuness.t.
11Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
12John DegenkolbPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
13Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguross.t.
14Pierre Favre√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
15Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
16Leigh HowardTeam BPs.t.
17Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy +s.t.
18Arnaud DemareAlitalias.t.
19Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
20Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
21Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisses.t.
22Marco HallerCredit Suisses.t.
23Sonny ColbrelliAlitalias.t.
24Sondre Holst EngerCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
25Ottavio RomanoItalos.t.
26Jakob RatheTrans Looney Tuness.t.
27Robbie HuckerGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
28Philip McCluskeyTeam BPs.t.
29Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
30Maxime Daniel√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
31Dima PolyakovItalos.t.
32Mads W√ľrtzTrans Looney Tuness.t.
33Kenneth HansenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
34Adrien Petit√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
35Martin WagnerTeam BPs.t.
36Jetse BolBaku Synergy +s.t.
37Asbj√łrn KraghAlitalias.t.
38Marek KonwaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
39Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
40Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
41Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
42Stavros DimosAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
43Tom Van AsbroeckQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
44Mike TeunissenAlitalias.t.
45Simon EdenQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
46Boris ValléeProximus Cycling Teams.t.
47Romain SicardAlitalias.t.
48Bert Van LerbergheProximus Cycling Teams.t.
49Robin DejongheProximus Cycling Teams.t.
50Felipe MonardezQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
51Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
52Peter ErdinCredit Suisses.t.
53Franco ColombiniItalos.t.
54Jimmi S√łrensenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
55Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
56Maximilian SchachmannAlitalias.t.
57Sean De BieAlitalias.t.
58Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy +s.t.
59Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahns.t.
60Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
61Travis MeyerTeam BPs.t.
62Rapha√ęl VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
63Sander CordeelBaku Synergy +s.t.
64Silvan DillierPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
65Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tuness.t.
66Tiesj BenootProximus Cycling Teams.t.
67Mark ChristianTeam BPs.t.
68Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
69Eric Dufour√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
70Willem HoflandLiberty Seguross.t.
71Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
72Lars Van der HaarBosch Cycling Teams.t.
73Felix SchönbachBosch Cycling Teams.t.
74Stefan Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
75Quentin Van HeuverswijnProximus Cycling Teams.t.
76Marcel AreggerCredit Suisses.t.
77Luis Miguel Alem√°nFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
78Nino HonighDeutsche Bahns.t.
79Micha√ęl BaerCredit Suisses.t.
80Björn ThurauDeutsche Bahns.t.
81Deng YifanItalos.t.
82Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Teams.t.
83Laurens De Vreese√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
84Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
85Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
86Mark Parre√ĪoLiberty Seguross.t.
87Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
88Josef CernyGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
89Gratien CasseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
90Damien Gaudin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
91Tim GeensAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
92Yves Lampaert√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
93Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
94Emiel VermeulenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
95Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
96Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
97Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
98Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
99Edward SmithRenault Classics.t.
100Mark SaffordRenault Classics.t.
101Fridtjof R√łin√•sPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
102Pablo LechugaRenault Classics.t.
103Johan Le BonRenault Classics.t.
104Dimitris NikosItalos.t.
105Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
106Tilegen MaidosRenault Classics.t.
107Tom NijhuisBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
108Nico RoembiakBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
109Jean-Pascal SabyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
110Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
111Truls KorsaethBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
112Robert RamirezGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
113Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
114Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
115Pavel PotockiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
116Olivier PoppeAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
117Sergiu CiobanLiberty Seguross.t.
118Salvador CeladesAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
119Luis José Dominguez-s.t.
120Dylan GroenewegenDeutsche Bahns.t.
121Dong-chul WonBaku Synergy ++ 3'35
122Amadi SolomonAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 4'53
123Christopher Juul-JensenAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
124Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguross.t.
125Maarten van TrijpBosch Cycling Teams.t.
126Sep VanmarckeDeutsche Bahns.t.
127Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
128Gianni VermeerschProximus Cycling Teams.t.
129Giacomo FlorenziAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
130Alexander KristoffTrans Looney Tuness.t.
131Daniel OssBaku Synergy ++ 6'24
132Luis Tomas de LucasAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
133Vasif BorisovAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 7'12
134Simone CalabriaAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 7'55
135Quinten de LaetProximus Cycling Teams.t.
136Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
137Pasquale ZaniQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
138Jakub VaclavikGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
139Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahns.t.
140Giuseppe MandelliItalos.t.
141Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
142Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguross.t.
143Juris EisaksRenault Classic+ 16'10
144Davide CimolaiCredit Suisses.t.

imgur.com/ZvD3kwH.jpg
pugh_stefan_droueche_favre_jacosen_garcia
"


final
Spoiler
"General Classification
1Leigh HowardTeam BP21h46'51
2Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy ++ 12
3Arnaud DemareAlitalia+ 13
4Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 15
5Fulvio SpagnoliItalo+ 28
6Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
7Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala+ 29
8John DegenkolbPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 31
9Mads PedersenRenault Classic+ 32
10Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 35
11Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Trek+ 37
12Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tunes+ 42
13Sonny ColbrelliAlitalia+ 45
14Marco HallerCredit Suisse+ 57
15Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse+ 1'01
16Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
17Adrien Petit√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
18Tom Van AsbroeckQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
19Felipe MonardezQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
20Asbj√łrn KraghAlitalia+ 2'26
21Nino HonighDeutsche Bahns.t.
22Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy ++ 4'46
23Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy ++ 4'50
24Mike TeunissenAlitalias.t.
25Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
26Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahns.t.
27Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
28Mads W√ľrtzTrans Looney Tuness.t.
29Kenneth HansenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
30Marek KonwaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
31Sep VanmarckeDeutsche Bahn+ 5'17
32Jakob RatheTrans Looney Tunes+ 5'46
33Josef CernyGrupo Argos - Quala+ 6'06
34Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 6'18
35Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
36Tilegen MaidosRenault Classics.t.
37Jetse BolBaku Synergy ++ 6'30
38Daniel OssBaku Synergy ++ 6'48
39Pierre Favre√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 6'53
40Sverre JacobsenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 6'59
41Johan Le BonRenault Classic+ 7'14
42Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
43Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 7'37
44Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 7'39
45Sondre Holst EngerCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 7'43
46Sean De BieAlitalias.t.
47Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Quala+ 7'49
48Romain SicardAlitalia+ 8'35
49Jean-Pascal SabyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
50Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 8'49
51Emiel VermeulenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 8'54
52Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 9'14
53Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 9'32
54Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
55Jakub VaclavikGrupo Argos - Quala+ 9'42
56Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguros+ 9'44
57Gratien CasseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 9'52
58Willem HoflandLiberty Seguros+ 9'55
59Maximilian SchachmannAlitalia+ 10'03
60Philip McCluskeyTeam BPs.t.
61Maxime Daniel√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 10'07
62Ottavio RomanoItalos.t.
63Robin DejongheProximus Cycling Teams.t.
64Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
65Silvan DillierPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
66Bert Van LerbergheProximus Cycling Teams.t.
67Fridtjof R√łin√•sPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
68Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguros+ 10'47
69Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Trek+ 10'49
70Rapha√ęl VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10'54
71Sander CordeelBaku Synergy ++ 11'02
72Dima PolyakovItalo+ 11'28
73Franco ColombiniItalo+ 11'38
74Travis MeyerTeam BPs.t.
75Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
76Deng YifanItalos.t.
77Robbie HuckerGrupo Argos - Quala+ 12'04
78Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahn+ 12'08
79Luis Miguel Alem√°nFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 12'51
80Sergiu CiobanLiberty Seguross.t.
81Peter ErdinCredit Suisse+ 13'21
82Marcel AreggerCredit Suisses.t.
83Eric Dufour√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
84Quentin Van HeuverswijnProximus Cycling Teams.t.
85Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tunes+ 13'23
86Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 13'51
87Boris ValléeProximus Cycling Team+ 13'56
88Martin WagnerTeam BPs.t.
89Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
90Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
91Felix SchönbachBosch Cycling Team+ 14'42
92Tom NijhuisBrugse Zot - Trek+ 15'17
93Jimmi S√łrensenGrupo Argos - Quala+ 15'27
94Tiesj BenootProximus Cycling Teams.t.
95Laurens De Vreese√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
96Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP+ 15'28
97Christopher Juul-JensenAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 15'54
98Giuseppe MandelliItalo+ 16'17
99Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 16'31
100Juris EisaksRenault Classic+ 16'34
101Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguros+ 16'44
102Stavros DimosAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 17'10
103Mark ChristianTeam BPs.t.
104Stefan Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
105Pablo LechugaRenault Classics.t.
106Mark Parre√ĪoLiberty Seguross.t.
107Yves Lampaert√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
108Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
109Björn ThurauDeutsche Bahn+ 17'22
110Lewis PughBosch Cycling Team+ 17'24
111Mark SaffordRenault Classic+ 17'33
112Pavel PotockiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 18'40
113Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse+ 18'46
114Simon EdenQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 18'54
115Maarten van TrijpBosch Cycling Team+ 19'43
116Dimitris NikosItalo+ 19'50
117Edward SmithRenault Classic+ 20'48
118Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 21'08
119Gianni VermeerschProximus Cycling Team+ 21'26
120Pasquale ZaniQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 21'45
121Salvador CeladesAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 22'59
122Robert RamirezGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 23'23
123Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Team+ 23'40
124Truls KorsaethBrugse Zot - Trek+ 24'52
125Olivier PoppeAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
126Damien Gaudin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 25'29
127Davide CimolaiCredit Suisse+ 25'40
128Dong-chul WonBaku Synergy ++ 25'53
129Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 26'02
130Alexander KristoffTrans Looney Tunes+ 26'31
131Nico RoembiakBrugse Zot - Trek+ 26'35
132Tim GeensAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
133Micha√ęl BaerCredit Suisse+ 26'38
134Lars Van der HaarBosch Cycling Team+ 27'07
135Amadi SolomonAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 27'45
136Mustapha DrouecheAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 28'41
137Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Team+ 30'21
138Dylan GroenewegenDeutsche Bahn+ 33'55
139Giacomo FlorenziAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 39'05
140Vasif BorisovAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 39'16
141Luis Tomas de LucasAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 43'49
142Quinten de LaetProximus Cycling Team+ 51'44
143Simone CalabriaAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h02'23

Points Classification
1Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice78
2Fulvio SpagnoliItalo72
3Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy +69
4Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Trek69
5Leigh HowardTeam BP66
6John DegenkolbPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor66
7Arnaud DemareAlitalia64
8Mads PedersenRenault Classic64
9Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tunes59
10Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team57
11Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry53
12Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala41
13Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Team32
14Lewis PughBosch Cycling Team32
15Sonny ColbrelliAlitalia29
16Pierre Favre√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot29
17Sverre JacobsenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor25
18Marco HallerCredit Suisse22
19Mustapha DrouecheAir Algérie - Navibulgar21
20Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse17
21Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguros17
22Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team16
23Juris EisaksRenault Classic15
24Adrien Petit√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot15
25Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor14
26Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy +14
27Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy +12
28Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Trek12
29Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry11
30Willem HoflandLiberty Seguros11
31Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Team11
32Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowice10
33Tom Van AsbroeckQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak9
34Emiel VermeulenCCC Sprandi Polkowice9
35Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry9
36Dong-chul WonBaku Synergy +9
37Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Team8
38Micha√ęl BaerCredit Suisse8
39Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team6
40Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP6
41Mark SaffordRenault Classic6
42Sean De BieAlitalia5
43Robert RamirezGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry5
44Jakub VaclavikGrupo Argos - Quala3
45Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahn3
46Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry3
47Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tunes3
48Simon EdenQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak3
49Sander CordeelBaku Synergy +2
50Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowice1
51Jimmi S√łrensenGrupo Argos - Quala1
52Stefan Van WindenTeam BP1
53Nico RoembiakBrugse Zot - Trek1

Mountains Classification
1Giuseppe MandelliItalo33
2Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Team29
3Willem HoflandLiberty Seguros20
4Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguros19
5Tilegen MaidosRenault Classic18
6Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry16
7Travis MeyerTeam BP14
8Salvador CeladesAir Algérie - Navibulgar9
9Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team2
10Jimmi S√łrensenGrupo Argos - Quala2
11Marek KonwaTrans Looney Tunes1
12Maximilian SchachmannAlitalia1

U25 Classification
1Fulvio SpagnoliItalo21h47'19 (1)
2Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy ++ 4'18 (2)
3Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 4'22 (3)
4Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'22 (4)
5Pierre Favre√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 6'25 (5)
6Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 7'11 (6)
7Jean-Pascal SabyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 8'07 (7)
8Jakub VaclavikGrupo Argos - Quala+ 9'14 (8)
9Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguros+ 9'16 (9)
10Gratien CasseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 9'24 (10)
11Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguros+ 10'19 (11)
12Rapha√ęl VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10'26 (12)
13Dima PolyakovItalo+ 11'00 (13)
14Eric Dufour√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 12'53 (14)
15Martin WagnerTeam BP+ 13'28 (15)
16Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 13'28 (16)
17Tom NijhuisBrugse Zot - Trek+ 14'49 (17)
18Stavros DimosAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 16'42 (18)
19Mark Parre√ĪoLiberty Seguros+ 16'42 (19)
20Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Trek+ 16'42 (20)
21Mark SaffordRenault Classic+ 17'05 (21)
22Simon EdenQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 18'26 (22)
23Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 20'40 (23)
24Pasquale ZaniQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 21'17 (24)
25Salvador CeladesAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 22'31 (25)
26Robert RamirezGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 22'55 (26)
27Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Team+ 23'12 (27)
28Dong-chul WonBaku Synergy ++ 25'25 (28)
29Nico RoembiakBrugse Zot - Trek+ 26'07 (29)
30Tim GeensAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 26'07 (30)
31Amadi SolomonAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 27'17 (31)
32Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Team+ 29'53 (32)
33Giacomo FlorenziAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 38'37 (33)
34Vasif BorisovAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 38'48 (34)
35Quinten de LaetProximus Cycling Team+ 51'16 (35)

Teams Classification
1Trans Looney Tunes65h25'01 (1)
2Grupo Argos - Quala+ 0 (2)
3Alitalia+ 0 (3)
4Renault Classic+ 59 (4)
5Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 59 (5)
6Baku Synergy ++ 1'40 (6)
7Qatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 2'24 (7)
8Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'05 (8)
9Deutsche Bahn+ 3'49 (9)
10Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 5'11 (10)
11CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 6'36 (11)
12Credit Suisse+ 7'09 (12)
13√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 13'54 (13)
14Team BP+ 13'54 (14)
15Brugse Zot - Trek+ 14'50 (15)
16Italo+ 15'07 (16)
17Liberty Seguros+ 16'23 (17)
18Allianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 25'09 (18)
19Proximus Cycling Team+ 25'53 (19)
20Bosch Cycling Team+ 37'49 (20)
21Air Algérie - Navibulgar+ 39'47 (21)
"
 
Shonak
Paris - Roubaix

https://youtu.be/...

Spoiler
"
imgur.com/jszWpnH.jpg


1Markos PintzopoulosItalo6h00'31
2Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
3Florian SenechalAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
4Sep VanmarckeDeutsche Bahns.t.
5Taylor PhinneyBrugse Zot - Trek+ 1'25
6Peter SaganTeam BPs.t.
7Juris EisaksRenault Classics.t.
8Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2'35
9John DegenkolbPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
10Daniel OssBaku Synergy +s.t.
11Alexander KristoffTrans Looney Tuness.t.
12Tom Van AsbroeckQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 3'34
13Jacopo GuarnieriAlitalia+ 5'09
14Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy +s.t.
15Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
16Fabio FellineItalo+ 6'07
17Rapha√ęl VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
18Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguros+ 7'03
19Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisses.t.
20Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
21Augusto CarvalhoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
22Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy +s.t.
23Tiesj BenootProximus Cycling Teams.t.
24Lewis PughBosch Cycling Teams.t.
25Mark SaffordRenault Classics.t.
26Micha√ęl BaerCredit Suisses.t.
27Luka PibernikAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
28Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
29Giuseppe MandelliItalos.t.
30Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 9'16
31Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
32Michael CumingTeam BPs.t.
33Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
34Sean De BieAlitalias.t.
35Kenneth HansenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
36Zico WaeytensAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
37Eliot LietaerRenault Classics.t.
38Jakob RatheTrans Looney Tuness.t.
39Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tuness.t.
40Mads W√ľrtzTrans Looney Tuness.t.
41Christopher Juul-JensenAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
42Stefan Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
43Nino HonighDeutsche Bahns.t.
44Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
45Ian StannardTeam BPs.t.
46Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
47Wietse BosmansGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
48Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
49Dima PolyakovItalos.t.
50Laurens De Vreese√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
51Jonathan DibbenTeam BPs.t.
52Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Teams.t.
53Deng YifanItalo+ 11'58
54Edward SmithRenault Classics.t.
55Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
56Angel GallardoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
57Marek KonwaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
58Pasquale ZaniQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
59Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
60Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
61Romain SicardAlitalias.t.
62Dimitris NikosItalos.t.
63Felipe MonardezQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
64Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
65Floris SmeyersDeutsche Bahns.t.
66Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy +s.t.
67Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
68Franco ColombiniItalos.t.
69Mark ChristianTeam BPs.t.
70Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy ++ 13'06
71Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 13'38
72Olivier PoppeAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
73Jetse BolBaku Synergy ++ 14'28
74Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Trek+ 16'18
75Moritz SchaffnerMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
76Bert Van LerbergheProximus Cycling Teams.t.
77Ben KingGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
78Fridtjof R√łin√•sPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
79Willem HoflandLiberty Seguross.t.
80Mike TeunissenAlitalias.t.
81Emiel VermeulenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
82Arnaud DemareAlitalias.t.
83Michael BoroŇ°Millenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
84Giorgio BianconiAlitalias.t.
85Philip McCluskeyTeam BPs.t.
86Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
87Tim GeensAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
88Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Team+ 17'01
89Rasmus QuaadeDeutsche Bahns.t.
90Lars Van der HaarBosch Cycling Teams.t.
91Pablo LechugaRenault Classics.t.
92Sander CordeelBaku Synergy ++ 17'34
93Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguros+ 18'24
94Geraint ThomasTrans Looney Tunes+ 18'46
95Nicolas DoradoLiberty Seguross.t.
96Tilegen MaidosRenault Classics.t.
97Mark Parre√ĪoLiberty Seguross.t.
98Yves Lampaert√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
99Michael Valgren AndersenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
100Johan Le BonRenault Classics.t.
101Brian Van GoethemBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
102Dylan GroenewegenDeutsche Bahn+ 19'34
103Quinten de LaetProximus Cycling Team+ 22'00
104Juliano RejaCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
105Damien Gaudin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
106Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 22'31
107Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
108Andrea GuardiniDeutsche Bahns.t.
109Toms SkujinsDeutsche Bahns.t.
110Jordan KerbyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
111Gianni VermeerschProximus Cycling Team+ 23'01
112Alexis Gougeard√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 23'50
113Maxime Daniel√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
114Davide CimolaiCredit Suisses.t.
115Asbj√łrn KraghAlitalias.t.
116Mario Gonz√°lezLiberty Seguross.t.
117Felix SchönbachBosch Cycling Teams.t.
118Ahmet √ĖrkenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 24'43
119Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Quala+ 26'12
120Robbie HuckerGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
121Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 27'42
122Sven Erik Bystr√łmPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
123Quentin Van HeuverswijnProximus Cycling Team+ 28'29
124Eric Dufour√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 30'17
125Elia FavilliAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 30'55
126Jimmi S√łrensenGrupo Argos - Quala+ 31'49
127Boris ValléeProximus Cycling Teams.t.
128Steven KruijswijkCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 33'16
129Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
130Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse+ 35'13

imgur.com/h5nuILb.jpg
guarnieri_garcia_schoonbroodt
"
 
Shonak
VDK-Driedaagse De Panne

i.imgur.com/QaVAdmt.jpg
i.imgur.com/n1O3PIv.jpg
i.imgur.com/BGsplbs.jpg
i.imgur.com/o9DCOuS.jpg


stage 1
Spoiler
"
imgur.com/c7D9lds.jpg


1Kenneth VanbilsenMillenium - LATAM Airlines4h48'23
2Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1'05
3Luke DurbridgeLa Vie Claires.t.
4Jens KeukeleireBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
5Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
6Timo RoosenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
7Hamish SchreursBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
8Yves Lampaert√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
9Jan GhyselinckLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
10Adrien Petit√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
11Daniil DetenyshevRenault Techno Developments.t.
12Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling Schools.t.
13Julien PaquetTrans Looney Tuness.t.
14Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadis.t.
15Laurens De Vreese√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
16Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadis.t.
17Ian StannardTeam BP+ 3'46
18Mark ChristianTeam BPs.t.
19Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
20Amund JansenLa Vie Claires.t.
21Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
22Luke Grivell-MellorLa Vie Claires.t.
23Marek KonwaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
24Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
25Bert Van LerbergheProximus Cycling Team+ 4'57
26Tiesj BenootProximus Cycling Teams.t.
27Quentin Van HeuverswijnProximus Cycling Teams.t.
28Mousin VerkuylZiggos.t.
29Quinten de LaetProximus Cycling Teams.t.
30Dylan Van ZijlZiggos.t.
31Wesley KrederZiggos.t.
32Boris ValléeProximus Cycling Teams.t.
33Dennis CoenenZiggos.t.
34Morten H√łbergTrans Looney Tuness.t.
35Philip McCluskeyTeam BPs.t.
36Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
37Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
38Gianni VermeerschProximus Cycling Teams.t.
39Moritz SchaffnerMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
40Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
41Maxime Daniel√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
42Róbert GavendaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
43Charles PlanetSantos - Euskadis.t.
44Damien Gaudin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
45Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadis.t.
46Dario AntonioMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
47Wout van de HeuvelZiggos.t.
48Ruud CremersProximus Cycling Teams.t.
49Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 7'18
50Sjoerd KouwenhovenLa Vie Claire+ 7'58
51Tom GhistelinckP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
52Erlend VangenRenault Techno Developments.t.
53Eric Dufour√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
54Juan Carlos PeiróCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
55Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Projects.t.
56Stefan Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
57Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 9'51
58Michael CumingTeam BPs.t.
59James PiccoliLa Vie Claires.t.
60Reinis AndrijanovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
61Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
62Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
63Viktor KarpatiBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
64Jonathon McEvoyLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
65Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
66Jean-Pascal SabyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
67Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
68Tural IsgandarovBaku Synergy +s.t.
69Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
70Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
71Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
72Matteo CavalloRenault Techno Developments.t.
73Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
74Marcel GuillotDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
75Susumu YamazakiDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
76Jurri√ęn BostersSantos - Euskadis.t.
77Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
78Robert RamirezGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
79Anthony DesjardinsGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 11'24
80Jonas VanspeybroeckP&O Ferries Zeebrugge+ 12'43
81Jakub VeceraLa Vie Claire+ 13'08
82James OramBNZ Cycling Team+ 13'40
83Sander CordeelBaku Synergy +s.t.
84Lars RupfBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
85Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy +s.t.
86Ramon CarreteroLa Vie Claires.t.
87Andrey AmadorBaku Synergy +s.t.
88Tony RizzioliEF Cycling Schools.t.
89Jonathan WrightRenault Techno Developments.t.
90Giovani Díaz PérezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
91Andrew SheltonTeam BPs.t.
92Jonas RuppertBaku Synergy +s.t.
93Mario DaskoSantos - Euskadis.t.
94Philippe OusemaneDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
95Ladislao CusinBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
96Pasquale ZaniQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 15'32
97Augusto CarvalhoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
98Angel GallardoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
99Simon EdenQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
100Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
101Federico CortiPureBlack Racings.t.
102Brenton BurkePureBlack Racings.t.
103Noah FaríasCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
104Magnus MillerBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
105Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
106Mark VincentP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
107Florian Le JeuneRenault Techno Developments.t.
108Tetsuya OtsukaQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
109Scott McGuinnessBlackBerry Limited U23+ 18'04
110Dong-chul WonBaku Synergy ++ 18'29
111Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy +s.t.
112Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 20'07
113Charles LoganDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
114Alexander RayBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
115Matt WadsworthP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
116Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
117Dion BeukeboomSantos - Euskadi+ 21'34
118Ivan CanilhasMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
119Arrie JorritsmaP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
120Yakob SolomonPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 23'00
121Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
122Finn LathanBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 25'16
123Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
124Kolya AvramenkoSíragon Projects.t.
125Amauri GaleottiBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
126Zolt√°n KonczBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
127David FrígolaSíragon Project+ 26'02
128Gerard LingDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
129José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling School+ 26'27
130Antoni SimunicDe Stijl Cycling+ 27'40
131Michele LerdaEF Cycling Schools.t.
132Antonio MainiPureBlack Racings.t.
133Bekim UdovicDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
134Pedro RestrepoSíragon Projects.t.
135Maxim KirienkoPureBlack Racings.t.
136Matthew OsbroughBlackBerry Limited U23+ 28'56
137Milan PetŇô√≠kovS√≠ragon Projects.t.
138Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racings.t.
139Eber MuddBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
140Danny LorseP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
141Matt PardewTrans Looney Tuness.t.

General Classification
1Kenneth VanbilsenMillenium - LATAM Airlines4h48'13
2Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1'09
3Daniil DetenyshevRenault Techno Developments.t.
4Luke DurbridgeLa Vie Claire+ 1'11
5Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling Schools.t.
6Jens KeukeleireBNZ Cycling Team+ 1'15
7Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
8Timo RoosenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
9Hamish SchreursBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
10Yves Lampaert√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
11Jan GhyselinckLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
12Adrien Petit√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
13Julien PaquetTrans Looney Tuness.t.
14Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadis.t.
15Laurens De Vreese√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
16Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadis.t.
17Ian StannardTeam BP+ 3'56
18Mark ChristianTeam BPs.t.
19Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
20Amund JansenLa Vie Claires.t.
21Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
22Luke Grivell-MellorLa Vie Claires.t.
23Marek KonwaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
24Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
25Bert Van LerbergheProximus Cycling Team+ 5'07
26Tiesj BenootProximus Cycling Teams.t.
27Quentin Van HeuverswijnProximus Cycling Teams.t.
28Mousin VerkuylZiggos.t.
29Quinten de LaetProximus Cycling Teams.t.
30Dylan Van ZijlZiggos.t.
31Wesley KrederZiggos.t.
32Boris ValléeProximus Cycling Teams.t.
33Dennis CoenenZiggos.t.
34Morten H√łbergTrans Looney Tuness.t.
35Philip McCluskeyTeam BPs.t.
36Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
37Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
38Gianni VermeerschProximus Cycling Teams.t.
39Moritz SchaffnerMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
40Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
41Maxime Daniel√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
42Róbert GavendaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
43Charles PlanetSantos - Euskadis.t.
44Damien Gaudin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
45Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadis.t.
46Dario AntonioMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
47Wout van de HeuvelZiggos.t.
48Ruud CremersProximus Cycling Teams.t.
49Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 7'28
50Sjoerd KouwenhovenLa Vie Claire+ 8'08
51Tom GhistelinckP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
52Erlend VangenRenault Techno Developments.t.
53Eric Dufour√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
54Juan Carlos PeiróCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
55Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Projects.t.
56Stefan Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
57Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 10'01
58Michael CumingTeam BPs.t.
59James PiccoliLa Vie Claires.t.
60Reinis AndrijanovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
61Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
62Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
63Viktor KarpatiBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
64Jonathon McEvoyLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
65Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
66Jean-Pascal SabyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
67Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
68Tural IsgandarovBaku Synergy +s.t.
69Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
70Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
71Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
72Matteo CavalloRenault Techno Developments.t.
73Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
74Marcel GuillotDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
75Susumu YamazakiDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
76Jurri√ęn BostersSantos - Euskadis.t.
77Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
78Robert RamirezGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
79Anthony DesjardinsGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 11'34
80Jonas VanspeybroeckP&O Ferries Zeebrugge+ 12'51
81Jakub VeceraLa Vie Claire+ 13'18
82James OramBNZ Cycling Team+ 13'50
83Sander CordeelBaku Synergy +s.t.
84Lars RupfBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
85Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy +s.t.
86Ramon CarreteroLa Vie Claires.t.
87Andrey AmadorBaku Synergy +s.t.
88Tony RizzioliEF Cycling Schools.t.
89Jonathan WrightRenault Techno Developments.t.
90Giovani Díaz PérezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
91Andrew SheltonTeam BPs.t.
92Jonas RuppertBaku Synergy +s.t.
93Mario DaskoSantos - Euskadis.t.
94Philippe OusemaneDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
95Ladislao CusinBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
96Pasquale ZaniQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 15'42
97Augusto CarvalhoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
98Angel GallardoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
99Simon EdenQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
100Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
101Federico CortiPureBlack Racings.t.
102Brenton BurkePureBlack Racings.t.
103Noah FaríasCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
104Magnus MillerBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
105Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
106Mark VincentP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
107Florian Le JeuneRenault Techno Developments.t.
108Tetsuya OtsukaQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
109Scott McGuinnessBlackBerry Limited U23+ 18'14
110Dong-chul WonBaku Synergy ++ 18'39
111Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy +s.t.
112Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 20'17
113Charles LoganDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
114Alexander RayBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
115Matt WadsworthP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
116Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
117Dion BeukeboomSantos - Euskadi+ 21'44
118Ivan CanilhasMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
119Arrie JorritsmaP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
120Yakob SolomonPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 23'10
121Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
122Finn LathanBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 25'26
123Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
124Kolya AvramenkoSíragon Projects.t.
125Amauri GaleottiBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
126Zolt√°n KonczBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
127David FrígolaSíragon Project+ 26'12
128Gerard LingDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
129José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling School+ 26'37
130Antoni SimunicDe Stijl Cycling+ 27'50
131Michele LerdaEF Cycling Schools.t.
132Antonio MainiPureBlack Racings.t.
133Bekim UdovicDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
134Pedro RestrepoSíragon Projects.t.
135Maxim KirienkoPureBlack Racings.t.
136Matthew OsbroughBlackBerry Limited U23+ 29'06
137Milan PetŇô√≠kovS√≠ragon Projects.t.
138Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racings.t.
139Eber MuddBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
140Danny LorseP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
141Matt PardewTrans Looney Tuness.t.

Points Classification
1Kenneth VanbilsenMillenium - LATAM Airlines49
2Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm36
3Daniil DetenyshevRenault Techno Development30
4Luke DurbridgeLa Vie Claire29
5Jens KeukeleireBNZ Cycling Team24
6Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling School23
7Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP20
8Timo RoosenTrans Looney Tunes18
9Hamish SchreursBNZ Cycling Team16
10Yves Lampaert√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot14
11Jan GhyselinckLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm12
12Adrien Petit√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot11
13Jonas VanspeybroeckP&O Ferries Zeebrugge10
14Julien PaquetTrans Looney Tunes8
15Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadi7
16Laurens De Vreese√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot6
17Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadi5
18Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpress4
19Ian StannardTeam BP4
20Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Team3
21Mark ChristianTeam BP3
22Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka2
23Ladislao CusinBNZ Cycling Team1
24Amund JansenLa Vie Claire1

Mountains Classification

U25 Classification
1Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling School4h49'24 (1)
2Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadi+ 4 (2)
3Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadi+ 4 (3)
4Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 2'45 (4)
5Mousin VerkuylZiggo+ 3'56 (5)
6Quinten de LaetProximus Cycling Team+ 3'56 (6)
7Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racing+ 3'56 (7)
8Wout van de HeuvelZiggo+ 3'56 (8)
9Eric Dufour√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 6'57 (9)
10Juan Carlos PeiróCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 6'57 (10)

Teams Classification
1√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot14h28'24 (1)
2Trans Looney Tunes+ 2'41 (2)
3BNZ Cycling Team+ 3'52 (3)
4Santos - Euskadi+ 3'52 (4)
5Team BP+ 5'22 (5)
6La Vie Claire+ 5'22 (6)
7Millenium - LATAM Airlines+ 6'39 (7)
8Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 8'46 (8)
9Proximus Cycling Team+ 11'36 (9)
10Ziggo+ 11'36 (10)

imgur.com/28zGqkp.jpg
kolodziejski_vanspeybroeck_backosh_detenyshev
"


stage 2
Spoiler
"
imgur.com/OsrTJiE.jpg


1Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubeka4h52'24
2Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
3Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Projects.t.
4Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy +s.t.
5Quentin Van HeuverswijnProximus Cycling Teams.t.
6Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 4'22
7Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
8Kenneth VanbilsenMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 4'56
9Luke DurbridgeLa Vie Claires.t.
10Adrien Petit√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
11Yves Lampaert√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
12Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadis.t.
13Luke Grivell-MellorLa Vie Claires.t.
14Jens KeukeleireBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
15Mark ChristianTeam BPs.t.
16Wesley KrederZiggos.t.
17Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadis.t.
18Eric Dufour√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
19Stefan Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
20Tiesj BenootProximus Cycling Teams.t.
21Maxime Daniel√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
22Sjoerd KouwenhovenLa Vie Claires.t.
23Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
24Timo RoosenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
25Moritz SchaffnerMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
26Róbert GavendaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
27Bert Van LerbergheProximus Cycling Teams.t.
28Amund JansenLa Vie Claires.t.
29Jan GhyselinckLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
30Angel GallardoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
31Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
32Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
33Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
34Boris ValléeProximus Cycling Teams.t.
35Hamish SchreursBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
36Dario AntonioMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
37Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
38Mario DaskoSantos - Euskadis.t.
39Augusto CarvalhoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
40Dennis CoenenZiggos.t.
41Charles PlanetSantos - Euskadis.t.
42Damien Gaudin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
43Julien PaquetTrans Looney Tuness.t.
44Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
45Jonathon McEvoyLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
46Gianni VermeerschProximus Cycling Teams.t.
47Robert RamirezGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
48Laurens De Vreese√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
49Marek KonwaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
50Tural IsgandarovBaku Synergy +s.t.
51Daniil DetenyshevRenault Techno Developments.t.
52Michael CumingTeam BPs.t.
53Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
54Pasquale ZaniQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
55Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
56James PiccoliLa Vie Claires.t.
57Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling Schools.t.
58Mousin VerkuylZiggos.t.
59Dylan Van ZijlZiggos.t.
60Jurri√ęn BostersSantos - Euskadis.t.
61Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
62Tom GhistelinckP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
63Jean-Pascal SabyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
64Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
65Giovani Díaz PérezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
66Andrey AmadorBaku Synergy +s.t.
67Quinten de LaetProximus Cycling Teams.t.
68Juan Carlos PeiróCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
69Tony RizzioliEF Cycling Schools.t.
70Susumu YamazakiDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
71Erlend VangenRenault Techno Developments.t.
72Andrew SheltonTeam BP+ 6'27
73Sander CordeelBaku Synergy +s.t.
74Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
75Wout van de HeuvelZiggo+ 7'21
76Ruud CremersProximus Cycling Team+ 11'16
77Florian Le JeuneRenault Techno Developments.t.
78Viktor KarpatiBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
79Dong-chul WonBaku Synergy +s.t.
80Dion BeukeboomSantos - Euskadis.t.
81Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
82James OramBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
83Morten H√łbergTrans Looney Tuness.t.
84Matt WadsworthP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
85Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadis.t.
86Matteo CavalloRenault Techno Developments.t.
87Reinis AndrijanovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
88Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
89Ian StannardTeam BPs.t.
90Simon EdenQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
91Ramon CarreteroLa Vie Claires.t.
92Jakub VeceraLa Vie Claires.t.
93Brenton BurkePureBlack Racings.t.
94Lars RupfBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
95Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
96Matt PardewTrans Looney Tunes+ 15'16
97Tetsuya OtsukaQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
98Jonas VanspeybroeckP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
99Jonathan WrightRenault Techno Developments.t.
100Scott McGuinnessBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
101Alexander RayBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
102Mark VincentP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
103Jonas RuppertBaku Synergy +s.t.
104Ladislao CusinBNZ Cycling Team+ 15'50
105Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 17'00
106Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy +s.t.
107Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
108Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
109Philippe OusemaneDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
110Amauri GaleottiBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
111Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racings.t.
112Zolt√°n KonczBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
113Yakob SolomonPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
114Noah FaríasCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 18'55
115Bekim UdovicDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
116Antonio MainiPureBlack Racings.t.
117Kolya AvramenkoSíragon Projects.t.
118Charles LoganDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
119Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
120Arrie JorritsmaP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
121Finn LathanBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
122Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
123Federico CortiPureBlack Racings.t.
124Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 19'49
125Gerard LingDe Stijl Cycling+ 21'19
126Antoni SimunicDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
127Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
128Pedro RestrepoSíragon Projects.t.
129Anthony DesjardinsGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
130José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling Schools.t.
131Magnus MillerBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
132Ivan CanilhasMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
133David FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
134Maxim KirienkoPureBlack Racing+ 25'17
135Matthew OsbroughBlackBerry Limited U23+ 26'37
136Danny LorseP&O Ferries Zeebrugge+ 27'06
137Michele LerdaEF Cycling Schools.t.
138Milan PetŇô√≠kovS√≠ragon Projects.t.
139Eber MuddBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
140Marcel GuillotDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.

General Classification
1Kenneth VanbilsenMillenium - LATAM Airlines9h45'33
2Quentin Van HeuverswijnProximus Cycling Team+ 10
3Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP+ 41
4Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1'09
5Daniil DetenyshevRenault Techno Developments.t.
6Luke DurbridgeLa Vie Claire+ 1'11
7Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling Schools.t.
8Jens KeukeleireBNZ Cycling Team+ 1'15
9Yves Lampaert√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
10Adrien Petit√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
11Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadis.t.
12Timo RoosenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
13Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadis.t.
14Jan GhyselinckLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
15Hamish SchreursBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
16Julien PaquetTrans Looney Tuness.t.
17Laurens De Vreese√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
18Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Project+ 3'07
19Mark ChristianTeam BP+ 3'56
20Luke Grivell-MellorLa Vie Claires.t.
21Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
22Amund JansenLa Vie Claires.t.
23Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
24Marek KonwaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
25Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
26Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 4'53
27Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
28Tiesj BenootProximus Cycling Team+ 5'07
29Wesley KrederZiggos.t.
30Bert Van LerbergheProximus Cycling Teams.t.
31Maxime Daniel√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
32Moritz SchaffnerMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
33Boris ValléeProximus Cycling Teams.t.
34Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
35Róbert GavendaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
36Dennis CoenenZiggos.t.
37Dario AntonioMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
38Gianni VermeerschProximus Cycling Teams.t.
39Charles PlanetSantos - Euskadis.t.
40Mousin VerkuylZiggos.t.
41Damien Gaudin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
42Dylan Van ZijlZiggos.t.
43Quinten de LaetProximus Cycling Teams.t.
44Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racing+ 6'38
45Wout van de HeuvelZiggo+ 7'32
46Eric Dufour√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 8'08
47Sjoerd KouwenhovenLa Vie Claires.t.
48Stefan Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
49Tom GhistelinckP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
50Juan Carlos PeiróCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
51Erlend VangenRenault Techno Developments.t.
52Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy ++ 8'52
53Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 9'27
54Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 10'01
55Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
56Jonathon McEvoyLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
57Michael CumingTeam BPs.t.
58Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
59Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
60James PiccoliLa Vie Claires.t.
61Tural IsgandarovBaku Synergy +s.t.
62Robert RamirezGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
63Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
64Jean-Pascal SabyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
65Jurri√ęn BostersSantos - Euskadis.t.
66Susumu YamazakiDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
67Ian StannardTeam BP+ 10'16
68Morten H√łbergTrans Looney Tunes+ 11'27
69Ruud CremersProximus Cycling Teams.t.
70Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadis.t.
71Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 13'48
72Mario DaskoSantos - Euskadi+ 13'50
73Andrey AmadorBaku Synergy +s.t.
74Giovani Díaz PérezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
75Tony RizzioliEF Cycling Schools.t.
76Sander CordeelBaku Synergy ++ 15'21
77Andrew SheltonTeam BPs.t.
78Angel GallardoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 15'42
79Augusto CarvalhoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
80Pasquale ZaniQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
81Viktor KarpatiBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 16'21
82Reinis AndrijanovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
83Matteo CavalloRenault Techno Developments.t.
84Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
85Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Team+ 17'11
86Jakub VeceraLa Vie Claire+ 19'38
87James OramBNZ Cycling Team+ 20'10
88Ramon CarreteroLa Vie Claires.t.
89Lars RupfBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
90Florian Le JeuneRenault Techno Development+ 22'02
91Simon EdenQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
92Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
93Brenton BurkePureBlack Racings.t.
94Jonas VanspeybroeckP&O Ferries Zeebrugge+ 23'11
95Jonathan WrightRenault Techno Development+ 24'10
96Jonas RuppertBaku Synergy +s.t.
97Ladislao CusinBNZ Cycling Team+ 24'44
98Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 24'54
99Dong-chul WonBaku Synergy ++ 24'59
100Philippe OusemaneDe Stijl Cycling+ 25'54
101Tetsuya OtsukaQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 26'02
102Mark VincentP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
103Matt WadsworthP&O Ferries Zeebrugge+ 26'37
104Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 27'46
105Anthony DesjardinsGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 27'57
106Dion BeukeboomSantos - Euskadi+ 28'04
107Scott McGuinnessBlackBerry Limited U23+ 28'34
108Noah FaríasCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 29'41
109Federico CortiPureBlack Racings.t.
110Alexander RayBNZ Cycling Team+ 30'37
111Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy ++ 30'43
112Magnus MillerBlackBerry Limited U23+ 32'05
113Marcel GuillotDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 32'11
114Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 34'16
115Charles LoganDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
116Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 35'14
117Yakob SolomonPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
118Arrie JorritsmaP&O Ferries Zeebrugge+ 35'43
119Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23+ 36'40
120Amauri GaleottiBNZ Cycling Team+ 37'30
121Zolt√°n KonczBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
122Ivan CanilhasMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 38'07
123Kolya AvramenkoSíragon Project+ 39'25
124Finn LathanBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
125Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
126Matt PardewTrans Looney Tunes+ 39'26
127Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racing+ 41'10
128Antonio MainiPureBlack Racing+ 41'49
129Bekim UdovicDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
130Gerard LingDe Stijl Cycling+ 42'35
131David FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
132José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling School+ 43'00
133Antoni SimunicDe Stijl Cycling+ 44'13
134Pedro RestrepoSíragon Projects.t.
135Maxim KirienkoPureBlack Racing+ 48'11
136Michele LerdaEF Cycling School+ 50'00
137Matthew OsbroughBlackBerry Limited U23+ 50'47
138Milan PetŇô√≠kovS√≠ragon Project+ 51'16
139Danny LorseP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
140Eber MuddBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.

Points Classification
1Kenneth VanbilsenMillenium - LATAM Airlines63
2Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry56
3Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubeka55
4Luke DurbridgeLa Vie Claire41
5Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm36
6Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP36
7Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Project36
8Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy +34
9Jens KeukeleireBNZ Cycling Team31
10Daniil DetenyshevRenault Techno Development30
11Quentin Van HeuverswijnProximus Cycling Team27
12Yves Lampaert√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot24
13Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling School23
14Adrien Petit√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot22
15Timo RoosenTrans Looney Tunes18
16Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry18
17Hamish SchreursBNZ Cycling Team16
18Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadi16
19Jan GhyselinckLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm12
20Jonas VanspeybroeckP&O Ferries Zeebrugge10
21Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadi9
22Mark ChristianTeam BP9
23Julien PaquetTrans Looney Tunes8
24Luke Grivell-MellorLa Vie Claire8
25Laurens De Vreese√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot6

Mountains Classification

U25 Classification
1Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling School9h46'44 (1)
2Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadi+ 4 (2)
3Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadi+ 4 (3)
4Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Project+ 1'56 (4)
5Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 2'45 (5)
6Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'42 (6)
7Mousin VerkuylZiggo+ 3'56 (7)
8Quinten de LaetProximus Cycling Team+ 3'56 (8)
9Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racing+ 5'27 (9)
10Wout van de HeuvelZiggo+ 6'21 (10)

Teams Classification
1√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot29h20'24 (1)
2Trans Looney Tunes+ 2'41 (2)
3Santos - Euskadi+ 3'52 (3)
4Team BP+ 4'48 (4)
5La Vie Claire+ 5'22 (5)
6Millenium - LATAM Airlines+ 6'39 (6)
7Proximus Cycling Team+ 6'40 (7)
8Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 8'46 (8)
9BNZ Cycling Team+ 10'12 (9)
10Ziggo+ 11'36 (10)

imgur.com/m1rzxbV.jpg
van der merwe_rasmussen_cassette_van heuverswijn_schoonbroodt
"

Edited by Shonak on 01-10-2022 15:18
 
Jump to Forum:
Similar Threads
Thread Forum Replies Last Post
ICL21 - Race Discussion Story Games 208 02-10-2022 21:25
RTG '22 | Calendar and Results Story Games 56 02-10-2022 14:51
ICL21 - Teams Story Games 60 23-09-2022 15:57
ICL21 - Previews & Statistics Story Games 81 19-09-2022 08:58
ICL21 - Rankings Story Games 16 18-09-2022 19:28
Login
Username

Password



Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
Latest content
Screenshots
The Road to Everest
The Road to Everest
PCM13: General Screenshots
Fantasy Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet fighti... 7,376 PCM$
bullet df_Trek 6,474 PCM$
bullet Marcovdw 4,245 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 3,452 PCM$
bullet dominox 3,234 PCM$

bullet Main Fantasy Betting page
bullet Rankings: Top 100
ManGame Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet df_Trek 4,520 PCM$
bullet Ollfardh 4,500 PCM$
bullet Marcovdw 3,700 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 3,500 PCM$
bullet dominox 3,235 PCM$

bullet Main MG Betting page
bullet Get weekly MG PCM$
bullet Rankings: Top 100
Render time: 1.41 seconds