PCM.daily banner
04-10-2022 05:39
PCM.daily
Users Online
· Guests Online: 34

· Members Online: 0

· Total Members: 153,002
· Newest Member: groomieclub
Donate
View Thread
PCM.daily » PCM.daily's Management Game » [Man-Game] Race Profiles 2022
 Print Thread
[C2] Vuelta al Tachira
Fabianski
Race Clashes

Tour of QatarPT
Hong Kong ChallengeC1
Franceville ClassiquePTHC
Clasico San JoseC2


Race Profile

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Profiles/t1_tachira.jpg


Previous Winners


As C2:
2021: Piter Campero (Sauber Petronas Racing)
Spoiler
1Piter CamperoSauber Petronas Racing30h14'43
2Daniel MartinGlanbia Foods Cycling Project+ 31
3Sepp KussMcCormick Pro Cycling+ 35
4Jonathan SalinasGjensidige Pro Cycling Team+ 1'11
5Pavel PotockiHelloFresh+ 1'21
6Andrei AmadorVolcanica - Fox+ 1'25
7Youcef ReguiguiProject: Africa+ 2'25
8Leopold KonigAssa Abloy+ 2'28
9Brandon McNultyMcCormick Pro Cycling+ 2'52
10Jakub NovakCarrefour - ESPN+ 3'51
11William BartaBWT Hyundai N Cycling+ 4'38
12Marko PavlicTafjord Kraft+ 5'08
13Thomas FaiersCarrefour - ESPN+ 5'23
14Jesus HerradaVolcanica - Fox+ 5'46
15Daniel Ricardo DiazHelloFresh+ 6'15
16Mikel BizkarraCarrefour - ESPN+ 6'22
17Daniel MunozLos Pollos Hermanos+ 7'48
18Tormod JacobsenBWT Hyundai N Cycling+ 8'11
19Miguel Angel BenitoBinance Cycling+ 8'21
20Joao GasparHelloFresh+ 8'35
21Nawuti LiphongyuSauber Petronas Racing+ 8'44
22Jaime RosonGjensidige Pro Cycling Team+ 9'02
23Joao AlmeidaBinance Cycling+ 9'10
24Pieter SerryCrabbe-CC Chevigny+ 9'15
25Lorents Ola AasvoldGjensidige Pro Cycling Team+ 9'21
26Keagan GirdlestoneProject: Africa+ 9'33
27Guillaume MartinGjensidige Pro Cycling Team+ 9'42
28Sebastian HenaoTafjord Kraft+ 10'23
29Amaro AntunesBinance Cycling+ 11'15
30Wataru MutsumineLos Pollos Hermanos+ 11'48


S1: Luke Keough (McCormick Pro Cycling) S2: Sam Bennett (Glanbia Foods Cycling Project) S3: Alexander Krieger (Crabbe-CC Chevigny) S4: Jonathan Salinas (Gjensidige Pro Cycling Team) S5: Gabriel Marin (Volcanica - Fox) S6: Piter Campero (Sauber Petronas Racing) S7: Jonathan Salinas (Gjensidige Pro Cycling Team) S8: Brandon McNulty (McCormick Pro Cycling) S9: Thomas Faiers (Carrefour - ESPN) S10: Jakub Novak (Carrefour - ESPN) Pts: Jonathan Salinas (Gjensidige Pro Cycling Team) Mtn: Leopold Konig (Assa Abloy) Yth: Brandon McNulty (McCormick Pro Cycling)

2020: Thibaut Pinot (Project: Africa)
Spoiler
1Thibaut PinotProject: Africa35h01'09
2Nico KeinathPhilips+ 52
3Suranga RanaweeraSauber Petronas Racing+ 2'19
4Lawrence WarbasseCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 3'38
5Florentino MarquezLos Pollos Hermanos+ 3'51
6Sindre Skjostad LunkeTryg - Ritter Sport+ 4'21
7Valens NdayisengaBralirwa - Stevens Bikes+ 4'29
8Magnus Cort NielsenTryg - Ritter Sport+ 6'30
9Juan Ernesto ChamorroCarrefour - ESPN+ 6'56
10Farzad KhodayariGuave's Sunlight Cycling+ 7'07
11Stefan PetrovskiLos Pollos Hermanos+ 7'44
12Niklas EgCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 8'05
13Sepp KussMcCormick Pro Cycling+ 8'36
14Daniel Alexander JaramilloTeam Europcar+ 9'02
15Bjorn Tore HoemTryg - Ritter Sport+ 10'13
16Mektel EyobGuave's Sunlight Cycling+ 11'07
17Jakub NovakCarrefour - ESPN+ 11'28
18Youcef ReguiguiProject: Africa+ 12'07
19Ulugbek GalievAndorra Cycling Project+ 12'16
20Janvier HadiBralirwa - Stevens Bikes+ 12'26
21Ajay Pandit ChhetriSauber Petronas Racing+ 12'54
22Matteo FabbroCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 12'56
23Mikayil KrasnoperovNordica - Enel+ 13'48
24John-Lee AugustynProject: Africa+ 14'13
25Ole HirschleinAndorra Cycling Project+ 14'17
26Gyung Gu JangCarrefour - ESPN+ 15'38
27Costa SeibebProject: Africa+ 16'28
28Enrico BattaglinSotto il sole di Riccione+ 16'46
29Magno NazaretDesigual+ 17'51
30Nawuti LiphongyuSauber Petronas Racing+ 18'00


S1: Janis Dakteris (GCN ProTeam) S2: Carlos Alexandre Manarelli (Los Pollos Hermanos) S3: Christian Bertilsson (Carlsberg - Danske Bank) S4: Thibaut Pinot (Project: Africa) S5: Andrea Pasqualon (Sotto il sole di Riccione) S6: asmund Romstad Lovik (Eddie Stobart) S7: Thibaut Pinot (Project: Africa) S8: Stefan Petrovski (Los Pollos Hermanos) S9: Daniel Alexander Jaramillo (Team Europcar) S10: Mektel Eyob (Guave's Sunlight Cycling) Pts: Thibaut Pinot (Project: Africa) Mtn: Stefan Petrovski (Los Pollos Hermanos) Yth: Suranga Ranaweera (Sauber Petronas Racing)

2019: Benat Intxausti (DK Zalgiris)
Spoiler
1Benat IntxaustiDK Zalgiris34h40'11
2Thibaut PinotGCN ProTeam+ 34
3Thomas FaiersNENT Racing p/b Hootsuite+ 2'07
4Robert KiserlovskiBNZ Cycling Team+ 2'13
5Kenny ElissondeCYBEX Platinum+ 4'39
6Magnus Cort NielsenTryg Insurance Cycling Team+ 5'35
7Tyler BrandtGlanbia Foods Cycling Project+ 5'45
8Tyron GiogieriOMV Petrom-albania.al+ 6'46
9Mirco SaggioratoCentovalli - Fiat+ 8'11
10Darwin AtapumaTeam Europcar+ 8'47
11Andrea ManfrediCentovalli - Fiat+ 9'16
12Daniel Ricardo DiazCYBEX Platinum+ 9'18
13Joao GasparNENT Racing p/b Hootsuite+ 10'17
14Gavin MannionAzteca - NBCSN+ 10'36
15Robbie SquireAzteca - NBCSN+ 11'11
16Johan Le BonDK Zalgiris+ 11'33
17Adam De VosNENT Racing p/b Hootsuite+ 11'47
18Rui Pedro VinhasGCN ProTeam+ 11'49
19Adrien NiyonshutiLa Vie Claire+ 11'59
20Marko PavlicOMV Petrom-albania.al+ 12'05
21Pavel PotockiGCN ProTeam+ 12'33
22Johannes HeiderCYBEX Platinum+ 13'43
23Hossein AlizadehCYBEX Platinum+ 14'28
24Lawson CraddockGlanbia Foods Cycling Project+ 14'33
25Egidijus JuodvalkisDK Zalgiris+ 15'02
26Ludvig LundbergWorld Cycling Centre+ 15'49
27Dadi SuryadiLa Vie Claire+ 16'12
28Christopher ButlerFox News - Flat Earth Society+ 16'37
29Antton IbargurenLa Vie Claire+ 17'36
30Michael CumingGCN ProTeam+ 19'53


S1: Erik Mohs (GCN ProTeam) S2: Jos Van Emden (Signal Iduna)S3: Luke Keough (Azteca - NBCSN) S4: Edison Bravo (Azteca - NBCSN) S5: Luke Keough (Azteca - NBCSN) S6: Benat Intxausti (DK Zalgiris) S7: Robert Kiserlovski (BNZ Cycling Team) S8: Thomas Faiers (NENT Racing p/b Hootsuite) S9: Thomas Faiers (NENT Racing p/b Hootsuite)S10: Magnus Cort Nielsen Pts: Benat Intxausti (DK Zalgiris) Mtn: Thomas Faiers (NENT Racing p/b Hootsuite) Yth: Adam De Vos (NENT Racing p/b Hootsuite)

2018: Thibaut Pinot (GCN ProTeam)
Spoiler
1Thibaut PinotGCN ProTeam29h55'27
2Lawrence WarbasseAndorra Project - InGamba+ 6'49
3Dario CataldoCampari - Super Dry+ 7'11
4Martin HaceckýTelia-Brussels Airlines+ 7'26
5Janez BrajkovicSwisslion Cycling Team+ 7'34
6Tsgabu Gebremaryam GrmayTeam Cerveceria Costa Rica+ 7'42
7Kenny ElissondeOberfranken+ 8'43
8Romain BardetAdastra - Argon 18+ 8'44
9Darwin AtapumaCompal-Merida+ 9'14
10Piter CamperoBNZ Cycling Team+ 9'31
11Dylan TeunsTeam Cerveceria Costa Rica+ 9'35
12Timothy RoeBNZ Cycling Team+ 9'55
13Alessandro De MarchiTelia-Brussels Airlines+ 10'06
14Lorents Ola AasvoldBNZ Cycling Team+ 10'19
15Sebastian HenaoCompal-Merida+ 11'32
16Pavel PotockiGCN ProTeam+ 11'50
17Bjorn Tore HoemEquinor Pro Cycling+ 12'09
18Teodoro CostagliTeam Cerveceria Costa Rica+ 12'29
19Andriy KhriptaTelia-Brussels Airlines+ 12'33
20Vadim RatiyOberfranken+ 13'11
21Costa SeibebSwisslion Cycling Team+ 13'47
22Romain HardyEddie Stobart+ 15'05
23Mohammad Saufi Mat SenanMitchelton - Cobra9+ 15'25
24José HerradaBianchi Racing p/b eBuddy+ 16'18
25Dayer QuintanaTeam Cerveceria Costa Rica+ 16'25
26Carlos BaltazarAndorra Project - InGamba+ 17'29
27Thomas DegandAdastra - Argon 18+ 18'14
28Vegard Robinson BuggeEquinor Pro Cycling+ 19'21
29Johannes HeiderOberfranken+ 19'58
30Dmitri MedvedevEddie Stobart+ 20'00


S1: Ismaël Kip (Festina-Canal+) S2: Steele von Hoff (BNZ Cycling Team)S3: Ismaël Kip (Festina-Canal+) S4: Thibaut Pinot (GCN ProTeam) S5: Ismaël Kip (Festina-Canal+) S6: Thibaut Pinot (GCN ProTeam) S7: Vadim Ratiy (Oberfranken) S8: Thibaut Pinot (GCN ProTeam) S9: Thibaut Pinot (GCN ProTeam)S10: Dylan Teuns Pts: Thibaut Pinot (GCN ProTeam) Mtn: Vadim Ratiy (Oberfranken) Yth: Sebastian Henao (Compal-Merida)

2017: Rafael Valls (Repsol - Honda)
Spoiler
1Rafael VallsRepsol - Honda0:00:00
2Gavin MannionAzteca-NBCSN0:01:00
3Romain BardetPhilips - Continental0:01:05
4Dario CataldoCampari - Super Dry0:01:06
5Winner AnaconaTeam Reddit0:01:46
6Darwin AtapumaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo0:01:58
7Domenico PozzovivoWiggle p/b Boardman Bikes0:02:02
8Alessandro De MarchiTelia-Brussels Airlines0:02:05
9Pierre Paolo PenasaKulczyk - DMTEX0:02:05
10Daniel Ricardo DiazSanCor0:02:27
11Alex Ariya DestriboisThe Balkan Cycling Project0:02:39
12Andriy KhriptaTelia-Brussels Airlines0:02:44
13Artemio MoschellaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo0:02:44
14Igor AntĂłnXero Racing p/b Octagon0:03:12
15José RujanoAndorra Cycling Project0:04:54
16Martin HaceckýTelia-Brussels Airlines0:05:25
17Asela SisiraCampari - Super Dry0:07:13
18Denys KarnulinThe Balkan Cycling Project0:08:08
19Mattia PozzoKulczyk - DMTEX0:09:26
20Estifanos KebedeCampari - Super Dry0:10:25
21Muhamma Afif Ahmad ZamriSauber Petronas Racing0:11:19
22Pedro SequeraAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo0:12:19
23Mark DowlingWiggle p/b Boardman Bikes0:12:41
24Jimmi BricenoAzteca-NBCSN0:12:45
25Jonathan SalinasXero Racing p/b Octagon0:13:03
26Peter StetinaAzteca-NBCSN0:14:35
27Rafael SerranoRepsol - Honda0:15:13
28Enrico BattaglinPhilips - Continental0:15:58
29Blaise SonneryTelia-Brussels Airlines0:16:51
30Maky RomanAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo0:16:53


S1: Jíri Hochmann (Kulczyk - DMTEX) S2: Ismaël Kip (Team Reddit) S3: Mohamed Harrif Salleh (Sauber Petronas Racing) S4: Igor Antón (Xero Racing p/b Octagon) S5: David Per (Philips - Continental) S6: Peter Stetina (Azteca-NBCSM) S7: José Rujano (Andorra Cycling Project) S8: Rafael Valls (Repsol - Honda) S9: Gavin Mannion (Azteca-NBCSM) S10: Alessandro de Marchi (Telia-Brussels Airlines) Points: Rafael Valls (Repsol - Honda) KoM: Andrea Manfredi (Team Reddit) U25: Muhamma Afif Ahmad Zamri (Sauber Petronas Racing)

2016: Tiago Machado (Porto - Prio)
Spoiler
1Tiago MachadoPorto - Prio31h23'52
2Daniel MartinBanc na hÉireann+ 1'07
3Vitor RodriguesNovatek-Panarmenian.net+ 1'39
4Florentino MarquezSanCor+ 1'43
5Riccardo RiccoTeam Telkom for Africa+ 1'55
6Juan Ernesto ChamorroColdeportes+ 2'02
7Robert KiserlovskiShimano - Siam Cement+ 3'21
8David De la CruzTeam Ticos Air Costa Rica+ 3'30
9José RujanoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 3'59
10Andrew TalanskyFlores - Ceitec+ 4'22
11Dario CataldoVontobel+ 6'56
12Gregory BrenesIndosat - ANZ+ 7'33
13Abolfazl GilanipoorCompal - Merida+ 7'42
14Louis MeintjesTeam Telkom for Africa+ 9'38
15Asela SisiraAyubowan!+ 12'21
16Hossein AlizadehShimano - Siam Cement+ 12'28
17Meron RussomTeam Telkom for Africa+ 12'49
18Gian Piero SignoriniIndosat - ANZ+ 14'09
19Alexandre ShushemoinCompal - Merida+ 14'31
20Artur GrigrianNovatek-Panarmenian.nets.t.
21Adrien NiyonshutiTeam Telkom for Africas.t.
22Damian ShawBanc na hÉireann+ 14'43
23Thibaut PinotAyubowan!+ 16'34
24David WöhrerVontobel+ 16'42
25Pedro SequeraAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 16'51
26Tony GallopinAyubowan!+ 19'20
27Carlos BaltazarPorto - Prio+ 19'26
28Yoann BagotNovatek-Panarmenian.net+ 19'44
29Sergey RudaskovNovatek-Panarmenian.net+ 19'49
30Juan MoraAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 22'45


S1: Davide Appollonio (Vontobel) S2: Sam Bennett (Banc na hÉireann) S3: Davide Appollonio (Vontobel) S4: Tiago Machado (Porto - Prio) S5: Henrique Avancini (Flores - Ceitec) S6: Juan Ernesto Chamorro (Coldeportes) S7: Dario Cataldo (Vontobel) S8: Daniel Martin (Banc na hÉireann) S9: David Wöhrer (Vontobel) S10: Giovanni Visconti (Compal - Merida) Pts: Daniel Martin (Banc na hÉireann) KoM: David Wöhrer (Vontobel) Youth: Juan Ernesto Chamorro (Coldeportes)

2015: Emanuele Sella (Siam Cement - Lenovo)
Spoiler
1Emanuele SellaSiam Cement - Lenovo31h32'19
2José RujanoMobil - Aeropostal Ciclismo+ 2'38
3Florentino MarquezBank of Ireland - Irish Cycling+ 5'08
4Magno NazaretBuff - Polska+ 7'04
5Daan OlivierAegon - Lavazza+ 8'03
6Yasmani MartinezChiquita - Universal p/b Minions+ 8'10
7Fabio AruAegon - Lavazza+ 8'33
8Amets TxurrukaEuskaltel-Air France+ 8'53
9Nairo QuintanaAzteca-NBCSN+ 9'20
10Artem TopchanyukChildren of Chernobyl Foundation p/b Nemiroff+ 9'26
11Vitor RodriguesSiam Cement - Lenovo+ 9'29
12Eduardo GonzaloBuff - Polska+ 9'50
13Serge PauwelsAegon - Lavazza+ 9'55
14Jarlinson Pantano GĂłmezONCE-Eroski+ 10'10
15Jairo AgudeloGrupo Nutresa+ 10'28
16José Angel Gomez MarchanteBank of Ireland - Irish Cycling+ 10'38
17Rui Pedro VinhasPrio - Portos.t.
18Mathieu La LavandierTeam BPost+ 10'40
19Bart De ClercqTeam BPost+ 11'03
20Eduard Alexander BeltranGrupo Nutresa+ 11'08
21Gorka IzagirreEuskaltel-Air France+ 11'17
22Jaroslav PopovychChildren of Chernobyl Foundation p/b Nemiroff+ 11'28
23Juan MurilloAzteca-NBCSN+ 11'46
24Jimmi BricenoAzteca-NBCSN+ 12'03
25Mirsamad PoorseyediSiam Cement - Lenovo+ 12'12
26Juan MoraMobil - Aeropostal Ciclismo+ 12'21
27Remberto JaramilloMobil - Aeropostal Ciclismo+ 12'33
28Rafael SerranoBank of Ireland - Irish Cycling+ 12'58
29Alex Ardila CanoGrupo Nutresa+ 13'38
30Heiner Rodrigo Parra BustamenteGrupo Nutresa+ 13'51


S1: Nacer Bouhanni (Euskaltel-Air France) S2: Alexander Krieger (Aegon - Lavazza) S3: Óscar Avelino (Prio - Porto) S4: Carlos Barredo (SanCor Cycling Team) S5: Blaz Bogataj (ONCE-Eroski) S6: Eduard Alexander Beltran (Grupo Nutresa) S7: Juan Murillo (Azteca-NBCSN) S8: José Rujano (Mobil - Aeropostal Ciclismo) S9: Emanuele Sella (Siam Cement - Lenovo) S10: Bart De Clerq (Team Bpost) Pts: Emanuele Sella (Siam Cement - Lenovo) Mtn: Emanuele Sella (Siam Cement - Lenovo) Yth: Daan Olivier (Aegon - Lavazza)

2014: Jocelin Maillet (La Vie Claire)
Spoiler
1Jocelin MailletLa Vie Claire31h16'11
2David De la FuenteTeam CSC-Orbea+52
3Andrei KashechkinRepsol-Cativen+ 1'15
4Walter PedrazaMobil - Aeropostal Ciclismo+ 2'04
5Tyler BrandtHeineken-Cal Giant+ 2'35
6Marco MarzanoKappa-ENI+ 3'08
7Dominique NerzTeam Puma - SAP+ 3'26
8Natnael BerhaneJaguar - Eritel+ 3'28
9Gorka IzagirreBoeing-Bulgaria Bicycling+ 3'34
10Artem TopchanyukPrivatbank - Nemiroff Professional Cycling Team+ 3'39
11Sergio PardillaBacardi Limiteds.t.
12Mwangi SamwelTeam Kenya Airways+ 3'40
13Ryan EastmanHeineken-Cal Giant+ 4'05
14Hubert SchwabMaloja Mountain Nomadss.t.
15Adrien NiyonshutiProject: Africas.t.
16Johannes HeiderTeam Puma - SAP+ 4'07
17Petar PanayotovBoeing-Bulgaria Bicycling+ 4'25
18Richard Ochoa QuinteroGrupo Nutresa+ 4'32
19Peter StetinaHeineken-Cal Giant+ 4'58
20Vladimir EfimkinPrivatbank - Nemiroff Professional Cycling Teams.t.
21Zakayo NdbriTeam Kenya Airwayss.t.
22Daniel NavarroBacardi Limiteds.t.
23Kenny ElissondeLa Vie Claires.t.
24Lachlan MortonJaguar - Eritel+ 5'59
25Robert VrecerPrivatbank - Nemiroff Professional Cycling Teams.t.
26John GadretLa Vie Claires.t.
27Eduard Alexander BeltranGrupo Nutresa+ 6'22
28José Antonio RedondoKappa-ENI+ 6'24
29Alex DinizMaloja Mountain Nomads+ 6'50
30VĂ­ctor Hugo OrozcoAlpina - Aviancas.t.


S1: Francisco Anton Martin (Team CSC-Orbea) S2: Sam Bennett (Jaguar - Eritel) S3: Sam Bennett (Jaguar - Eritel) S4: Jocelin Maillet (La Vie Claire) S5: Momchil Robov (Boeing-Bulgaria Bicycling) S6: Brice Feillu (Dell - 361° Racing) S7: Matthew Lloyd (Boeing-Bulgaria Bicycling) S8: Magno Nazaret (FCB-Polska) S9: Andrei Kashechkin (Repsol-Cativen) S10: Eduard Alexander Beltran (Grupo Nutresa) Pts: Sam Bennett (Jaguar - Eritel) Mtn: Francisco José Terciado (Project: Africa) Yth: Tyler Brandt (Heineken-Cal Giant)

2013: Florentino Marquez (HTC Nieuwsblad)
Spoiler
1Florentino MarquezHTC Nieuwsblad41h56'43
2Franco PellizottiTeam WWE+ 1'47
3Vitor RodriguesHollister Pro Cycling+ 2'29
4Jaime SuazaBouygues Telecom+ 2'47
5Gorka IzagirreLukOil-Rostelekom+ 3'09
6Alex Ardila CanoRepsol-Cativen+ 3'42
7Zakayo NdbriKenya Airways - Barclays+ 4'12
8Pedro NicácioPrio - Porto+ 4'49
9Richard Ochoa QuinteroHollister Pro Cycling+ 5'02
10Ă“scar SolisBouygues Telecom+ 5'12
11Iker CamañoKenya Airways - Barclays+ 5'30
12Jimmi BricenoRepsol-Cativen+ 5'35
13Yonathan MonsalveHollister Pro Cycling+ 7'36
14Marco SalasBanco Nacional de Costa Rica+ 7'55
15Fabio AruING Cycling - Project+ 8'15
16Jose MendesPrio - Porto+ 9'18
17Alex DinizTeam WWE+ 10'39
18Deiber EsquivelBanco Nacional de Costa Rica+ 10'57
19Mauricio SolerRepsol-Cativen+ 11'25
20Aleksandr DyachenkoCisco Cycling Team+ 11'33
21Julien BerardHTC Nieuwsblad+ 11'36
22Marco OsellaCisco Cycling Team+ 12'00
23Henrique Madeira CasimiroKenya Airways - Barclays+ 15'04
24Carlos CastañoING Cycling - Project+ 15'43
25Saul RaisinTeam Bintang+ 16'10
26Sergio OrtegaRepsol-Cativen+ 16'13
27Andres SaldarriagaING Cycling - Project+ 16'27
28Lachlan MortonHTC Nieuwsblad+ 16'52
29Jairo AgudeloRepsol-Cativen+ 16'54
30Jean-François CamierBouygues Telecom+ 17'24


S1: Dimitri De Fauw (Team Bintang) S2: Aleksandr Serebriakov (Hollister Pro Cycling) S3: Óscar Avelino (Prio - Porto) S4: Ismaël Kip (ING Cycling - Project) S5: Iker Camaño (Kenya Airways - Barclays) S6: Aleksandr Serebriakov (Hollister Pro Cycling) S7: Jérôme Pineau (Team WWE) S8: Vitor Rodrigues (Hollister Pro Cycling) S9: Patrick Schelling (Cisco Cycling Team) S10: Ivan Seledkov (Team Bintang) S11: Florentino Marquez (HTC Nieuwsblad) S12: Jose Mendes (Prio - Porto) Pts: Florentino Marquez (HTC Nieuwsblad) Mtn: Patrick Schelling (Cisco Cycling Team) Yth: Yonathan Monsalve (Hollister Pro Cycling)

2012: Jose Alarcon (Aker-Solutions Bergens)
Spoiler
1Jose AlarconAker Solutions - Bergans37h25'40
2Julián RodasTeam CSC-Orbea+ 40
3Carlos CastañoPirelli - Alfa Romeo+ 2'41
4Vadim RatiyVolksWagen - Siemens+ 3'44
5Manuel LloretTeam Bianchi+ 4'58
6Magno NazaretEmu Export+ 5'40
7Edwin Parra BustamanteTeam CSC-Orbea+ 5'41
8Ryan EastmanCalifornia Giant Berry Farms-Specialized+ 6'09
9Wilmer VasquezAker Solutions - Bergans+ 6'36
10Mikel AstarlozaTeam WWE+ 6'52
11Mikayil KrasnoperovEmu Export+ 7'14
12Przemyslaw NiemiecFerrari - ERG+ 7'31
13Fredrik KessiakoffTeam WWE+ 7'32
14Hubert SchwabTeam Bianchi+ 9'13
15Remberto JaramilloAker Solutions - Bergans+ 9'25
16Richard Ochoa QuinteroHollister+ 9'41
17Francisco ColoradoTeam CSC-Orbea+ 9'50
18Tyler BrandtCalifornia Giant Berry Farms-Specialized+ 10'09
19Matteo CarraraVespa - Aprilia - De Rosa+ 10'54
20Moises DueñasTeam CSC-Orbea+ 11'10
21Chris Anker SørensenTeam WWE+ 12'36
22Yasmani MartinezHollister+ 12'52
23Peter StetinaCalifornia Giant Berry Farms-Specialized+ 13'07
24Thomas PetersonCalifornia Giant Berry Farms-Specializeds.t.
25Saul RaisinEmu Export+ 14'20
26VĂ­ctor Hugo OrozcoEmu Export+ 15'04
27SĂ©rgio PaulinhoTeam WWE+ 15'14
28Cadel EvansEmu Export+ 20'09
29Lars Petter NordhaugAker Solutions - Bergans+ 21'29
30Egoitz MurgoitioPirelli - Alfa Romeo+ 22'16


S1: Team WWE S2: Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (Aker Solutions - Bergans) S3: Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (Aker Solutions - Bergans) S4: Jose Alarcon (Aker Solutions - Bergans) S5: Bruno Santos (Cerne) S6: Edwin Parra Bustamante (Team CSC-Orbea) S7: Julián Rodas (Team CSC-Orbea) S8: Przemyslaw Niemiec (Ferrari - ERG) S9: Saul Raisin (Emu Export) S10: Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Aker Solutions - Bergans) S11: Jose Alarcon (Aker Solutions - Bergans) S12: Matteo Carrara (Vespa - Aprilia - De Rosa) KoM: Jose Alarcon (Aker Solutions - Bergans) Pts: Jose Alarcon (Aker Solutions - Bergans) Yth: Jose Alarcon (Aker Solutions - Bergans)

2011: Richard Ochoa Quintero (YouTube - Twitter)
Spoiler
1Richard Ochoa QuinteroYouTube - Twitter34h44'01
2Yeison DelgadoQuiksilver-Kraft+ 37
3Francisco ColoradoSport Lisboa e Benfica+ 57
4Julián RodasRed Bull+ 1'09
5José ChaconRed Bull+ 2'01
6Mikel AstarlozaBbox - Bouygoues Télécom+ 3'05
7Nuno RibeiroSport Lisboa e Benfica+ 3'48
8Hubert SchwabTeam LEGO+ 4'07
9Oliver ZauggYouTube - Twitter+ 5'28
10Andres SaldarriagaSport Lisboa e Benfica+ 5'35
11 Egoitz Murgoitio Sport Lisboa e Benfica + 6'14
12 Tiago Machado Sport Lisboa e Benfica + 7'36
13 Franklin Chacon Red Bull + 8'08
14 Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez Red Bull + 9'51
15 Damian MartĂ­nez Quiksilver-Kraft + 10'34
16 Juan Miguel Mercado Quiksilver-Kraft + 11'56
17 Rubén Darío Laverde Velez Sport Lisboa e Benfica + 12'12
18 Ricardo Serrano YouTube - Twitter + 13'21
19 Enrique Salgueiro Sport Lisboa e Benfica + 15'05
20 Jude Libert Team LEGO + 15'11
21 Jay Thomson YouTube - Twitter + 21'32
22 Alexander Gottfried Bbox - Bouygoues Télécom + 22'18
23 Paul Mach Quiksilver-Kraft + 23'21
24 Laurent Didier Bbox - Bouygoues Télécom + 25'41
25 Joe Hicks Quiksilver-Kraft + 30'52

[/table]


S1: Damian Martínez (Quiksilver-Kraft) S2: Ahmad Haidar Anuawar (Red Bull) S3: Alexander Gottfried (Bbox - Bouygoues Télécom) S4: Yeison Delgado (Quiksilver-Kraft) S5: Laurent Didier (Bbox - Bouygoues Télécom) S6: Oliver Zaugg (YouTube - Twitter) S7: Richard Ochoa Quintero (YouTube - Twitter) S8: Francisco Colorado (Sport Lisboa e Benfica) S9: Damian Martínez (Quiksilver-Kraft) S10: Egoitz Murgoitio (Sport Lisboa e Benfica) S11: Mikel Astarloza (Bbox - Bouygoues Télécom) S12: Kevin Barclay (YouTube - Twitter) KoM: Hubert Schwab (Team LEGO) Pts: Francisco Colorado (Sport Lisboa e Benfica) Yth: Andres Saldarriaga (Sport Lisboa e Benfica)

2010: Florentino Marquez (SL Benfica)
Spoiler
1 Florentino Marquez Sport Lisboa e Benfica - Michelin 33h39'55
2 Evgeni Petrov Wal-Mart Pro Cycling Team + 1'18
3 Juan Miguel Mercado Team Energie - Diesel + 2'26
4 Wilmer Vasquez Nespresso - SportZone + 3'32
5 Johann Tschopp Team Starbucks + 4'10
6 Magno Nazaret Sport Lisboa e Benfica - Michelin + 6'55
7 Manuel Medina Team NOS + 7'09
8 Eduardo Gonzalo Santander + 7'22
9 Zakayo Ndbri Wal-Mart Pro Cycling Team + 7'44
10 Francisco Colorado Sport Lisboa e Benfica - Michelin + 8'05
11 Angel Madrazo Santander + 8'52
12 Gustavo Veloso Team Energie - Diesel + 9'14
13 Pieter Weening Jack Wolfskin + 9'25
14 Tiago Machado Sport Lisboa e Benfica - Michelin + 9'50
15 David Loosli Nespresso - SportZone + 10'33
16 Aitor Hernández Gutierrez Santander + 10'38
17 Tim Dees Wal-Mart Pro Cycling Team + 10'42
18 Robin van der Hugenhaben Jack Wolfskin + 10'59
19 Diego Gallego Sport Lisboa e Benfica - Michelin + 11'05
20 Alex Ardila Cano Jack Wolfskin + 11'08
21 Ronny Scholz Team Olympus AirAsia - Presented by Petronas + 11'34
22 Marconi Durán Nespresso - SportZone + 11'41
23 Jorge Nogaledo Team Energie - Diesel + 12'15
24 Kristjan Fajt Team Starbucks + 13'24
25 Adonis Cardoso Española Wal-Mart Pro Cycling Team + 13'32


S1: Mauro Richeze (Nespresso - SportZone) S2: Aitor Perez Arrieta (Santander) S3: Aitor Perez Arrieta (Santander) S4: Juan Miguel Mercado (Team Energie - Diesel) S5: Rui Costa (Sport Lisboa e Benfica) S6: Florentino Marquez (Sport Lisboa e Benfica) S7: Florentino Marquez (Sport Lisboa e Benfica) S8: Johann Tschopp (Team Starbucks) S9: Carlos Alberto Ospina (Team Starbucks) S10: Florentino Marquez (Sport Lisboa e Benfica) S11: Evgeni Petrov (Wal-Mart) S12:HĂ©ctor Fabian Aguilar (Nespresso - SportZone) KoM: Dionisio Galparsoro (Santander) Pts: Juan Miguel Mercado (Team Energie - Diesel)

2009: Tom Danielson (Fed-Ex)
Spoiler
1 Tom Danielson FED-EX 43h04'14
2 José Chacon CHAMPION + 34
3 Manuel Medina BRITISH AIRWAYS - CYCLINGNEWS + 1'33
4 Konstantin Siutsou WHITE BEAR STEYR + 4'41
5 Richard Ochoa Quintero IRN BRU - RBS + 5'32
6 Mikel Astarloza WIGGLE - PREMIER INN + 5'36
7 Saul Raisin SLIPSTREAM + 6'02
8 Wilmer Vasquez NVIDIA + 7'52
9 Francisco José Terciado BENFICA + 9'57
10 Anthony Colby SLIPSTREAM + 12'37
11 Dario David Cioni GATORADE + 12'41
12 Christian Pfannberger NVIDIA + 13'38
13 Pedro Arreitunandia WHITE BEAR STEYR + 13'59
14 Oscar Sevilla FED-EX + 16'18
15 Florentino Marquez BENFICA + 18'13
16 Thomas Peterson SLIPSTREAM + 19'54
17 Alex Diniz NVIDIA + 20'56
18 Damian MartĂ­nez GATORADE + 21'41
19 Jorge Ferrio GATORADE + 22'53
20 Enrique Salgueiro BENFICA + 23'12


S1: Simon Clarke (IRN BRU - RBS) S2: SLIPSTREAM S3: Franklin Chacon (LA/MSS/PEARL JAM) B S4: José Chacon (CHAMPION) S5: José Chacon (CHAMPION) S6: Marek Rutkiewicz (NIPPO CORPORATION) S7: Hugo Manuel Vítor (BENFICA) S8: Steven Cummings (WIGGLE) S9: Francesco Tizza (WIGGLE) S10: Manuel Medina (BRITISH AIRWAYS) S11: George Hincapie (NVIDIA) S12:Edwin Parra Bustamante (NIPPO CORPORATION) S13: Pedro Arreitunandia (WHITE BEAR) S14: Hugo Sabido (WHITE BEAR STEYR) Pts: José Chacon (CHAMPION) KoM: José Chacon (CHAMPION)
Edited by AbhishekLFC on 21-07-2022 10:56
 
Jump to Forum:
Similar Threads
Thread Forum Replies Last Post
Vuelta 2022 Cycling 57 10-09-2022 23:24
Diamonds in the Rough (Vuelta P2) PCM 18: Stories 1279 16-08-2022 19:21
2022 Vuelta a España Route Revealed [Man-Game] General 4 27-07-2022 16:17
[PTM] Vuelta a Espana [Man-Game] Race Profiles 2022 1 19-07-2022 20:25
[PTHC] Vuelta a Colombia [Man-Game] Race Profiles 2022 1 19-07-2022 20:13
Login
Username

Password



Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
Latest content
Screenshots
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
PCM10: General Screenshots
Fantasy Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet fighti... 7,376 PCM$
bullet df_Trek 6,474 PCM$
bullet Marcovdw 4,245 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 3,452 PCM$
bullet dominox 3,234 PCM$

bullet Main Fantasy Betting page
bullet Rankings: Top 100
ManGame Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet df_Trek 4,520 PCM$
bullet Ollfardh 4,500 PCM$
bullet Marcovdw 3,700 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 3,500 PCM$
bullet dominox 3,235 PCM$

bullet Main MG Betting page
bullet Get weekly MG PCM$
bullet Rankings: Top 100
Render time: 5.69 seconds