PCM.daily banner
27-10-2021 22:46
PCM.daily
Users Online
· Guests Online: 36

· Members Online: 1
ilmealessio

· Total Members: 148,978
· Newest Member: Bohum07
Donate
View Thread
PCM.daily » PCM.daily's Management Game » [Man-Game] Teams HQ
 Print Thread
[PT] King Power 2021
Bikex
King Power


imgur.com/13I1wLs.png


Spoiler
imgur.com/heWDCmS.png


News
 
Bikex
History


Podiums

_______________Stages___GC__Classics_Total_

Rider_1__2__3__1__2__3__1__2__3__1__2__3_
Vitor Rodrigues8525100001362
Ă“scar Guerao627110202939
Stefan Denifl34714402041011
Alexey Lutsenko212001241454
Dion Smith411000000411
Matthias Brändle263100000363
Emanuele Sella211110001322
Thurakit Boonratana.312000000312
Pello Bilbao201010001212
Przem. Kasperkiewicz100100000200
M. Poorseyedi121010000131
Alex Nepomnyachsniy011000101112
Chun Wing Leung111000000111
Sarawut Sirironnachai011000100111
Robert Kiserlovski110000000110
Team102000000102
Enrico Franzoi100000001101
Nur Amirul Marzuki100000000100
Peilun Wu000000100100
Tom David010000011021
Ismaël Kip020000000020
Gyung Gu Jang012000000012
Hsuan Ping Hsu012000000012
Masakazu Ito011000000011
Arvin Moazemi010000000010
Daniel Teklehaimanot010000000010
Fabio Jakobsen010000000010
Lukas Postlberger010000000010
Maxime Daniel000000010010
Mustafa Sayar000000010010
Phucong Sai-Udomsin000000010010
Rasmus Quaade000000010010
Ronnilan Quita010000000010
Masatoshi Oba003000000003
Kritsada Changpad001000000001
Rafael Reis001000000001
Yevgeniy Gidich001000000001


2014 - Siam Cement - Lenovo - 6th CT

imgur.com/4adhsNq.png

Team
Spoiler
AVGMOHITTCBSP
Postlberger*Lukas2367,85866685666
WuPeilun2971,77471625457
Jiang*Zhihui2165,76165606268
SuryadiBambang2965,95661645473
PoorseyediMirsamad2272,17473655662
Kolahdouz°Amir2166,26665565262
ObaMasatoshi2472,25665747056
ItoMasakazu2170,97074625861
Jang**Gyung Gu2670,37171615466
UugunbayarKhayabkhyrvaa2970,85762585177
MyagmarsurenBaasankhuu 2466,96867635057
ChhetriAjay Pandit2466,86763605564
GaledoMark 2070,37067726267
Lim°Rustom2866,76367626361
RodriguesVitor2674,37873675663
Uwizeyimana*Bonaventure2567,76767675056
Boonratana**Thurakit2172,16971675069
Sai-UdomsinPhucong 2271,65568705770
SirironnachaiSarawut2667,35766645763
SanikwathiThanawut2466,35865656167
SayarMustafa2571,87374655263


* - Loaned In
** - Loaned Out
° - Stagiare

Results
Spoiler
1stClassicTransfagarasan GPC2Peilun Wu
1stClassicGr Ocean Road ClC2HCSarawut S.
2ndClassicZuri MetzgeteC2HCMustafa Sayar
6thClassicTransfagarasan GPC2Vitor Rodrigues
7thClassicVuelta a MadridC2HCVitor Rodrigues
12thClassicTransfagarasan GPC2M. Poorseyedi
13thClassicBarcelona ClassicC2Phucong Sai-U.
14thClassicWindhoek ITTC2Masatoshi Oba
14thClassicBarcelona ClassicC2Sarawut S.
1stGCMiddle East TourC2Vitor Rodrigues
1stGCTour de LangkawiC2HCVitor Rodrigues
1stGCTour d'AzerbaijanC2HCVitor Rodrigues
1stGCClasico RCNC2Vitor Rodrigues
1stGCTour of UtahC2HCVitor Rodrigues
2ndGCTour de BeauceC2M. Poorseyedi
2ndGCTour de SlovenieC2Vitor Rodrigues
6thGCVuelta a GuatemalaC2HCMustafa Sayar
8thGCTour d'IndonesiaC2Masakazu Ito
10thGCTour de SlovenieC2Peilun Wu
11thGCTour de San LuisC2Mustafa Sayar
11thGCVuelta a BurgosC2Vitor Rodrigues
13thGCVuelta a BurgosC2Mark Galedo
14thGCTour de PologneC2HCMustafa Sayar
15thGCTour de LangkawiC2HCPeilun Wu
16thGCGiro del CapoC2M. Poorseyedi
17thGCTour d'AzerbaijanC2HCM. Poorseyedi
17thGCClasico RCNC2Peilun Wu
18thGCTour of UtahC2HCM. Poorseyedi
18thGCTour d'RwandaC2Masakazu Ito
19thGCTour de SlovenieC2Mark Galedo
1stU25Tour de LangkawiC2HCPeilun Wu
1stU25Tour de SlovenieC2Peilun Wu
1stU25Clasico RCNC2Peilun Wu
1stKoMTour d'AlgerieC2HCSarawut S.
1stKoMMiddle East TourC2Vitor Rodrigues
1stPointsTour d'AzerbaijanC2HCVitor Rodrigues
1stPointsClasico RCNC2Vitor Rodrigues
1stPointsTour of UtahC2HCVitor Rodrigues
1stKoMTour of UtahC2HCVitor Rodrigues
2ndU25Vuelta a GuatemalaC2HCMustafa Sayar
2ndU25Tour of JapanC1Peilun Wu
2ndPointsMiddle East TourC2Vitor Rodrigues
2ndKoMTour d'AzerbaijanC2HCVitor Rodrigues
3rdPointsTour de BeauceC2M. Poorseyedi
3rdU25Middle East TourC2Mustafa Sayar
3rdU25Tour de San LuisC2Mustafa Sayar
3rdKoMClasico RCNC2Mustafa Sayar
3rdKoMTour de LangkawiC2HCVitor Rodrigues
3rdPointsVuelta a BurgosC2Vitor Rodrigues
1stSt. 1Tour de BeauceC2M. Poorseyedi
1stSt. 4Middle East TourC2Vitor Rodrigues
1stSt. 9Middle East TourC2Vitor Rodrigues
1stSt. 5Tour de LangkawiC2HCVitor Rodrigues
1stSt.2Vuelta a BurgosC2Vitor Rodrigues
1stSt.2Tour d'AzerbaijanC2HCVitor Rodrigues
1stSt. 2Clasico RCNC2Vitor Rodrigues
1stSt. 5Clasico RCNC2Vitor Rodrigues
1stSt. 6Tour of UtahC2HCVitor Rodrigues
2ndSt. 3Middle East TourC2M. Poorseyedi
2ndSt. 3Tour de BeauceC2M. Poorseyedi
2ndSt. 5Vuelta a GuatemalaC2HCMasakazu Ito
2ndSt.4Tour d'IndonesiaC2Sarawut S.
2ndSt.3Tour de SlovenieC2Vitor Rodrigues
2ndSt.4Tour d'AzerbaijanC2HCVitor Rodrigues
2ndSt. 5Tour of UtahC2HCVitor Rodrigues
3rdSt. 2Tour d'IndonesiaC2Masakazu Ito
3rdSt.1Tour de SlovenieC2Masatoshi Oba
3rdSt. 8Middle East TourC2Vitor Rodrigues
3rdSt. 2Tour of UtahC2HCVitor Rodrigues
4thSt. 1Tour de SlovenieC2Mark Galedo
4thSt.4Tour de San LuisC2Masatoshi Oba
4thSt. 8Vuelta a GuatemalaC2HCMustafa Sayar
4thSt. 3Tour of JapanC1Peilun Wu
4thSt. 1Middle East TourC2Vitor Rodrigues
4thSt. 3Tour of UtahC2HCVitor Rodrigues
5thSt. 2Vuelta a GuatemalaC2HCMustafa Sayar
5thSt. 10Middle East TourC2Vitor Rodrigues
5thSt.1Vuelta a BurgosC2Vitor Rodrigues
5thSt.3Vuelta a BurgosC2Vitor Rodrigues
5thSt. 6Clasico RCNC2Vitor Rodrigues
6thSt. 2Tour d'RwandaC2K. Uugunbayar
6thSt. 3Tour d'AlgerieC2HCK. Uugunbayar
6thSt. 4Vuelta a GuatemalaC2HCMustafa Sayar
6thSt. 3Clasico RCNC2Phucong Sai-U.
6thSt.1Tour d'AzerbaijanC2HCSiam Cement
6thSt.3Tour d'AzerbaijanC2HCVitor Rodrigues
7thSt. 3Tour d'RwandaC2K. Uugunbayar
7thSt. 2Vuelta a BurgosC2M. Poorseyedi
7thSt. 6Giro del CapoC2Masakazu Ito
7thSt. 1Istrian Spring T.C2Masatoshi Oba
7thSt.4Vuelta a BurgosC2Masatoshi Oba
7thSt. 6Vuelta a GuatemalaC2HCPhucong Sai-U.
8thSt. 3Tour de LangkawiC2HCM. Poorseyedi
8thSt. 4Benelux ChallengeC2HCMasatoshi Oba
8thSt. 6Benelux ChallengeC2HCMasatoshi Oba
8thSt. 5Tour de BeauceC2Phucong Sai-U.
8thSt. 4Tour of UtahC2HCVitor Rodrigues
9thSt. 1Giro del CapoC2B. Uwizeyimana
9thSt. 1Middle East TourC2Mark Galedo
9thSt. 3Tour de LangkawiC2HCVitor Rodrigues
10thSt. 5Giro del CapoC2M. Poorseyedi
10thSt. 2Tour de BeauceC2Masakazu Ito
10thSt. 4Tour of UtahC2HCMustafa Sayar
10thSt. 2Clasico RCNC2Peilun Wu
10thSt. 5Tour d'AzerbaijanC2HCVitor Rodrigues

2015 - Siam Cement - Lenovo - 24th PCT

imgur.com/9yPBoqb.png

Team
Spoiler
AVGMOHITTCBSP
WangMeiyin2872,76975645964
WuPeilun2771,47471625457
KiserlovskiRobert2877,08075725157
QuaadeRasmus2272,05463785961
SuryadiBambang2469,15661645575
PoorseyediMirsamad3071,97473655662
KolahdouzAmir2964,96665565262
SellaEmanuele2778,28174665052
ItoMasakazu2571,87074625861
ObaMasatoshi2770,55665747056
NepomnyachsniyAlexandr2773,95263677578
JangGyung Gu2372,57474625466
Haidar AnuawarAhmad2971,95556626178
KipIsmaël3073,65456656480
ChhetriAjay Pandit2566,66964605564
GaledoMark 2569,97067726267
LimRustom2566,26367626361
RodriguesVitor2575,37873675663
BoonratanathanakornThurakit2672,67073675069
Sai-UdomsinPhucong 2269,55568705770
ChangpadKritsada2968,16469606266
SirironnachaiSarawut3466,35767645763
SayarMustafa2672,17374655263

Results
Spoiler
3rdClassicBarcelona ClassicC1A. Nepomnyachsniy
3rdClassicVolcan de Agua ClassicHCEmanuele Sella
5thClassicKenya Mountain ClassicHCEmanuele Sella
5thClassicMilano - TorinoC1Meiyin Wang
5thClassicColombian VentouxC1Emanuele Sella
9thClassicBadaling InternationalWTRobert Kiserlovski
9thClassicDutch Food Valley C.HCA. Nepomnyachsniy
11thClassicKenya Mountain ClassicHCVitor Rodrigues
15thClassicVolcan de Agua ClassicHCVitor Rodrigues
16thClassicMonterrey TTTC1Siam Cement
19thClassicE3 PrijsHCA. Nepomnyachsniy
1stGCVuelta a TachiraC1Emanuele Sella
2ndGCTour of VancouverHCEmanuele Sella
4thGCTour of BulgariaC1Emanuele Sella
6thGCInt. Osterreich Rfrt.HCRobert Kiserlovski
8thGCTour of EritreaHCRobert Kiserlovski
8thGCCorsica InternationalHCEmanuele Sella
11thGCVuelta a TachiraC1Vitor Rodrigues
11thGCTour of VancouverHCRobert Kiserlovski
12thGCTour of BulgariaC1Robert Kiserlovski
13thGCTour of CaliforniaWTRobert Kiserlovski
13thGCTour of JapanC1Robert Kiserlovski
13thGCTour d'AndorraHCEmanuele Sella
13thGCTour of BulgariaC1Vitor Rodrigues
14thGCTour of CaliforniaWTEmanuele Sella
14thGCTour de TaiwanC2Kritsada Changpad
15thGCTour of VancouverHCVitor Rodrigues
18thGCTour d'AndorraHCVitor Rodrigues
1stPointsVuelta a TachiraC1Emanuele Sella
1stKoMVuelta a TachiraC1Emanuele Sella
1stTeamVuelta a TachiraC1Siam Cement
1stTeamTour of VancouverHCSiam Cement
2ndKoMTour of EritreaHCGyung Gu Jang
2ndKoMTour of BeijingHCGyung Gu Jang
3rdTeamTour of BulgariaC1Siam Cement
3rdU25Tour of East JavaC2Peilun Wu
3rdU25Int. Osterreich Rfrt.HCGyung Gu Jang
1stSt. 9Vuelta a TachiraC1Emanuele Sella
1stSt. 3Vuelta a CatalunyaC1Thurakit Boon.
1stSt. 6Tour of VancouverHCEmanuele Sella
2ndSt. 4Vuelta a TachiraC1Vitor Rodrigues
2ndSt. 8Vuelta a TachiraC1Emanuele Sella
2ndSt. 3FBD Eire TourC1Ismaël Kip
2ndSt. 4FBD Eire TourC1Ismaël Kip
2ndSt. 6Tour of VancouverHCVitor Rodrigues
2ndSt. 4Tour of JapanC1Robert Kiserlovski
3rdSt. 7Vuelta a TachiraC1Emanuele Sella
3rdSt. 1Tour of JapanC1Masatoshi Oba
3rdSt. 2Tour de TaiwanC2Kritsada Changpad
3rdSt. 2Tour of BulgariaC1Siam Cement
3rdSt. 5Int. Osterreich Rfrt.HCM. Poorseyedi
3rdSt. 1Tour of BeijingHCGyung Gu Jang
4thSt. 6Vuelta a TachiraC1Emanuele Sella
4thSt. 5FBD Eire TourC1Ismaël Kip
4thSt. 1Tour of VancouverHCRobert Kiserlovski
4thSt. 5Tour of JapanC1Meiyin Wang
4thSt. 2Tour d'AndorraHCEmanuele Sella
5thSt. 3Vuelta a TachiraC1Ismaël Kip
5thSt. 9Vuelta a TachiraC1Vitor Rodrigues
5thSt. 3Tour of EritreaHCRobert Kiserlovski
5thSt. 4Tour of EritreaHCGyung Gu Jang
5thSt. 1Tour of BulgariaC1Emanuele Sella
5thSt. 2Volta a PortugalHCThurakit Boon.
5thSt. 11Volta a PortugalHCMeiyin Wang
5thSt. 6Tour of BritainHCGyung Gu Jang
6thSt. 1Vuelta a TachiraC1Ismaël Kip
6thSt. 4Tour of VancouverHCEmanuele Sella
6thSt. 2Int. Osterreich Rfrt.HCRobert Kiserlovski
7thSt. 6Vuelta a TachiraC1M. Poorseyedi
7thSt. 3Corsica InternationalHCEmanuele Sella
7thSt. 6Tour of CaliforniaWTEmanuele Sella
7thSt. 1Tour d'AndorraHCEmanuele Sella
8thSt. 2FBD Eire TourC1Ismaël Kip
8thSt. 4Tour of BulgariaC1Emanuele Sella
8thSt. 8Int. Osterreich Rfrt.HCIsmaël Kip
9thSt. 6Tour of VancouverHCRobert Kiserlovski
9thSt. 5Tour of CaliforniaWTIsmaël Kip
9thSt. 6Tour of JapanC1Meiyin Wang
9thSt. 3Volta a PortugalHCA. Nepomnyachsniy
10thSt. 1Tour of CaliforniaWTIsmaël Kip
10thSt. 5Tour of JapanC1Robert Kiserlovski
10thSt. 1Int. Osterreich Rfrt.HCRobert Kiserlovski

2016 - Shimano - Siam Cement Team - 23rd PCT

imgur.com/p5V68qt.png

Team
Spoiler
OVLMOHITTCBSP
DeniflStefan80,08476725466
Sweeck*Laurens68,36266686966
WangMeiyin72,66975645964
WuPeilun71,27471625457
KiserlovskiRobert76,88075725157
QuaadeRasmus72,15463785961
LeungChun Wing66,75662695068
SuryadiBambang69,85661645575
Moazemi**Arvin73,77176696265
AlizadehHossein72,97672625061
KolahdouzAmir67,97068565262
FranzoiEnrico74,75666697955
ObaMasatoshi70,65665747056
NepomnyachsniyAlexandr74,85264677678
Rive°Dmitriy67,85358655672
JangGyung Gu72,37474625466
Haidar AnuawarAhmad72,25556626178
ChhetriAjay P.68,37166605564
Boonratana.Thurakit72,67073675069
Sai-UdomsinPhucong 70,55568705770
ChangpadKritsada69,76571606266
SirironnachaiSarawut68,05869645763
SayarMustafa72,07374655263


* - Loaned In
** - Loaned Out
° - Stagiare

Results
Spoiler
2ndClassicDuo DifferdangeC1Rasmus Quaade
2ndClassicDuo DifferdangeC1Phucong Sai-Udomsin
2ndClassicKenya Mountain ClassicHCStefan Denifl
3rdClassicTour of the BattenkillHCEnrico Franzoi
4thClassicGrozny ClassicC1Enrico Franzoi
6thClassicGent - WevelgemC1Enrico Franzoi
10thClassicGP HerningC1Enrico Franzoi
10thClassicKandy Cycling ClassicHCStefan Denifl
11thClassicGrozny ClassicC1Alex Nepomnyachsniy
11thClassicColombian VenteauxC1Stefan Denifl
12thClassicGP HerningC1Alex Nepomnyachsniy
12thClassicRheden GPHCAlex Nepomnyachsniy
14thClassicGent - WevelgemC1Alex Nepomnyachsniy
16thClassicRheden GPHCEnrico Franzoi
19thClassicGP KigaliC1Enrico Franzoi
2ndGCTour d'AndorraHCStefan Denifl
2ndGCTour of East JavaC1Stefan Denifl
3rdGCGiro del TrentinoC1Stefan Denifl
5thGCInt. Ă–sterreich RundfahrtHCStefan Denifl
6thGCKBC De Panne TourC1Enrico Franzoi
6thGCGiro d'ItaliaGTStefan Denifl
7thGCVuelta a TachiraC1Robert Kiserlovski
7thGCKBC De Panne TourC1Masatoshi Oba
8thGCCriterium du Dauphine LiberePTStefan Denifl
8thGCBaltic Chain TourHCEnrico Franzoi
9thGCVolta a CatalunyaC1Stefan Denifl
10thGCKBC De Panne TourC1Alex Nepomnyachsniy
10thGCCriterium du Dauphine LiberePTRobert Kiserlovski
11thGCTour de RomandieHCRobert Kiserlovski
11thGCGiro del TrentinoC1Robert Kiserlovski
13thGCBaltic Chain TourHCAlex Nepomnyachsniy
14thGCTour of JapanC1Robert Kiserlovski
14thGCCourse de SolidarnoscHCPhucong Sai-Udomsin
15thGCCorsica InternationalHCRobert Kiserlovski
16thGCVuelta a TachiraC1Hossein Alizadeh
17thGCBaltic Chain TourHCMasatoshi Oba
18thGCTour of NorwayHCRasmus Quaade
1stKoMTour of SouthlandC2Ajay Pandit Chhetri
1stTeamCriterium du Dauphine LiberePTSiam Cement
1stTeamGiro del TrentinoC1Siam Cement
1stTeamBaltic Chain TourHCSiam Cement
2ndPointsTour of EritreaHCAlex Nepomnyachsniy
2ndTeamKBC De Panne TourC1Siam Cement
2ndKoMTour of East JavaC1Stefan Denifl
3rdKoMVuelta a TachiraC1Gyung Gu Jang
3rdTeamVuelta a TachiraC1Siam Cement
3rdKoMCriterium du Dauphine LiberePTRobert Kiserlovski
3rdPointsTour d'AndorraHCStefan Denifl
3rdPointsInt. Ă–sterreich RundfahrtHCStefan Denifl
3rdKoMCourse de SolidarnoscHCPhucong Sai-Udomsin
3rdPointsTour of East JavaC1Stefan Denifl
6thKoMGiro d'ItaliaGTGyung Gu Jang
1stSt. 8Criterium du Dauphine LiberePTRobert Kiserlovski
1stSt. 1Baltic Chain TourHCEnrico Franzoi
2ndSt. 1Tour of EritreaHCAlex Nepomnyachsniy
2ndSt. 14Giro d'ItaliaGTThurakit Boonratana.
2ndSt. 3Tour d'AndorraHCStefan Denifl
2ndSt. 2Tour of East JavaC1Stefan Denifl
3rdSt. 6Vuelta a TachiraC1Gyung Gu Jang
3rdSt. 5Tour of EritreaHCAlex Nepomnyachsniy
3rdSt. 7Tour of SouthlandC2Masatoshi Oba
3rdSt. 15Giro d'ItaliaGTThurakit Boonratana.
3rdSt. 4Tour d'AndorraHCStefan Denifl
3rdSt. 4Giro del TrentinoC1Stefan Denifl
3rdSt. 1Int. Ă–sterreich RundfahrtHCStefan Denifl
4thSt. 1Vuelta a TachiraC1Ahmad Haidar Anuawar
4thSt. 10Vuelta a TachiraC1Hossein Alizadeh
4thSt. 2Tour of EritreaHCAlex Nepomnyachsniy
4thSt. 17Giro d'ItaliaGTStefan Denifl
4thSt. 2Giro del TrentinoC1Stefan Denifl
5thSt. 8Vuelta a TachiraC1Robert Kiserlovski
5thSt. 1Tour de San LuisHCMasatoshi Oba
5thSt. 8Tour de San LuisHCKritsada Changpad
5thSt. 8Tour of SouthlandC2Ajay Pandit Chhetri
5thSt. 7Giro d'ItaliaGTThurakit Boonratana.
5thSt. 6Criterium du Dauphine LiberePTStefan Denifl
5thSt. 2Int. Ă–sterreich RundfahrtHCStefan Denifl
5thSt. 5Int. Ă–sterreich RundfahrtHCStefan Denifl
6thSt. 2Volta a CatalunyaC1Stefan Denifl
6thSt. 1Tour of SouthlandC2Masatoshi Oba
6thSt. 6Tour of SouthlandC2Ajay Pandit Chhetri
6thSt. 12Giro d'ItaliaGTStefan Denifl
6thSt. 18Giro d'ItaliaGTStefan Denifl
6thSt. 4Giro del TrentinoC1Robert Kiserlovski
6thSt. 5Giro del TrentinoC1Stefan Denifl
7thSt. 2Criterium du Dauphine LiberePTRasmus Quaade
7thSt. 1Tour d'AndorraHCStefan Denifl
7thSt. 5Tour d'AndorraHCStefan Denifl
7thSt. 1Giro del TrentinoC1Siam Cement
7thSt. 1Baltic Chain TourHCAlex Nepomnyachsniy
8thSt. 9Vuelta a TachiraC1Robert Kiserlovski
8thSt. 4KBC De Panne TourC1Masatoshi Oba
8thSt. 7Giro d'ItaliaGTStefan Denifl
8thSt. 8Giro d'ItaliaGTStefan Denifl
8thSt. 6Tour de RomandieHCRobert Kiserlovski
8thSt. 5Tour of NorwayHCAmir Kolahdouz
8thSt. 4Criterium du Dauphine LiberePTStefan Denifl
8thSt. 4Int. Ă–sterreich RundfahrtHCStefan Denifl
9thSt. 1KBC De Panne TourC1Masatoshi Oba
9thSt. 3KBC De Panne TourC1Alex Nepomnyachsniy
9thSt. 4Giro d'ItaliaGTStefan Denifl
9thSt. 20Giro d'ItaliaGTStefan Denifl
9thSt. 2Tour d'AndorraHCStefan Denifl
10thSt. 3Volta a CatalunyaC1Gyung Gu Jang
10thSt. 6Volta a CatalunyaC1Stefan Denifl
10thSt. 5Tour of SouthlandC2Ajay Pandit Chhetri
10thSt. 3KBC De Panne TourC1Ahmad Haidar Anuawar
10thSt. 7Criterium du Dauphine LiberePTRobert Kiserlovski
10thSt. 1Baltic Chain TourHCMasatoshi Oba

2017 - SPAR - Shimano - SCG - 10th PCT

i.imgur.com/nNrLUqQ.png

Team
Spoiler
OVLMOHITTCBSP
DeniflStefan3079,988476725466
PostlbergerLukas2571,355868755668
Grossschartner**Felix2468,856970665061
WuPeilun2771,177471625457
GueraoÓscar2976,295764576883
DanielMaxime2677,345669568076
LeungChun Wing2369,795663735068
SuryadiBambang2771,725662645777
MoazemiArvin2775,437378696265
AlizadehHossein2972,927672625061
Fabbro*Matteo2267,386967655061
ObaMasatoshi2970,595665747056
NepomnyachsniyAlexandr3074,775264677678
JangGyung Gu2774,137676625466
Haidar AnuawarAhmad3172,215556626178
Ghani*Muhammad Suhaimi2268,596870657063
Chhetri**Ajay Pandit2771,027469615564
RodriguesVitor3175,037873675663
Bico*Nuno2366,306465626761
ManamalageNipuna Shira2567,325158527253
Bohli*Tom2370,826366687272
BoonratanathanakornThurakit2872,587073675069
Liphongyu**Nawuti2671,977371726558
SirironnachaiSarawut2570,435972655764
HsuHsuan Ping2168,336366696870


* - Loaned In
** - Loaned Out

Results
Spoiler
1stClassicDown Under ClassicHCĂ“scar Guerao
1stClassicGent - WevelgemC1Alex Nepomnyachsniy
1stClassicBerlin Pro RaceHCĂ“scar Guerao
2ndClassicGP HerningHCMaxime Daniel
3rdClassicBetonexpressz GPC1Ă“scar Guerao
5thClassicKenya Mountain ClassicHCStefan Denifl
8thClassicGent - WevelgemC1Maxime Daniel
8thClassicLac Megantic ClassicPTHCĂ“scar Guerao
9thClassicViana do CasteloC1Maxime Daniel
9thClassicQatar Oil Mountain ClassicHCStefan Denifl
10thClassicLincoln GPHCMaxime Daniel
10thClassicRheden GPPTHCMaxime Daniel
10thClassicGiro dell'EmiliaHCArvin Moazemi
11thClassicQatar Oil Mountain ClassicHCHossein Alizadeh
12thClassicGP HerningHCAlex Nepomnyachsniy
13thClassicTour of AlmatyC1Thurakit Boonratana.
14thClassicCosta Rica Mountain ClassicC1Stefan Denifl
16thClassicDown Under ClassicHCAhmad Haidar Anuawar
16thClassicKenya Mountain ClassicHCGyung Gu Jang
17thClassicGent - WevelgemC1Masatoshi Oba
20thClassicTour of AlmatyC1Maxime Daniel
22ndClassicDown Under ClassicHCTom Bohli
23rdClassicStrade BiancheHCStefan Denifl
24thClassicLincoln GPHCAlex Nepomnyachsniy
27thClassicQatar Oil Mountain ClassicHCGyung Gu Jang
28thClassicNakhon R TrophyC1Ă“scar Guerao
1stGCTour of JapanC1Stefan Denifl
2ndGCBarbados Cycling Festival Stage 1HCĂ“scar Guerao
3rdGCCorsica InternationalHCStefan Denifl
3rdGCVuelta a ColombiaHCStefan Denifl
4thGCLa Tropicale Amissa BongoC1Ă“scar Guerao
4thGCInt. Osterreich RundfahrtHCStefan Denifl
10thGC5 Jours de DunkerqueHCMaxime Daniel
10thGCPost Danmark RundtHCArvin Moazemi
10thGCTour of East JavaC1Stefan Denifl
12thGCVolta a PortugalPTHCArvin Moazemi
13thGCKBC De Panne TourC1Maxime Daniel
14thGCKBC De Panne TourC1Alex Nepomnyachsniy
16thGCVuelta a ColombiaHCVitor Rodrigues
16thGCTour of JapanC1Arvin Moazemi
17thGCDeutschland TourPTHCGyung Gu Jang
17thGCBaltic Chain TourC1Maxime Daniel
17thGCTour of JapanC1Vitor Rodrigues
18thGCVolta a PortugalPTHCVitor Rodrigues
23rdGCDeutschland TourPTHCVitor Rodrigues
23rdGCVuelta a ColombiaHCGyung Gu Jang
24thGCTour de PologneHCArvin Moazemi
25thGCKBC De Panne TourC1Masatoshi Oba
26thGCTirreno - AdriaticoPTStefan Denifl
26thGCBarbados Cycling Festival Stage 1HCThurakit Boonratana.
26thGCTour of East JavaC1Hossein Alizadeh
29thGCInt. Osterreich RundfahrtHCHossein Alizadeh
30thGCKBC De Panne TourC1Tom Bohli
30thGCTour of NorwayPTHCThurakit Boonratana.
1stTeamVuelta a ColombiaHCSiam Cement
1stTeamTour of JapanC1Siam Cement
2ndKoM5 Jours de DunkerqueHCHsuan Ping Hsu
2ndKoMEuskal BizikletaC2Sarawut Sirironnachai
2ndPointsDeutschland TourPTHCĂ“scar Guerao
3rdTeamKBC De Panne TourC1Siam Cement
3rdPointsTour of NorwayPTHCĂ“scar Guerao
3rdPointsInt. Osterreich RundfahrtHCStefan Denifl
3rdU25Baltic Chain TourC1Hsuan Ping Hsu
3rdPointsBarbados Cycling Festival Stage 1HCĂ“scar Guerao
4thPointsCorsica InternationalHCĂ“scar Guerao
4thPointsTour de LangkawiC2Chun Wing Leung
4thTeamVolta a PortugalPTHCSiam Cement
4thTeamTour of East JavaC1Siam Cement
5thU25KBC De Panne TourC1Tom Bohli
5thU255 Jours de DunkerqueHCMuhammad Ghani
5thKoMInt. Osterreich RundfahrtHCStefan Denifl
5thKoMVolta a PortugalPTHCThurakit Boonratana.
1stSt. 4Tour de PologneHCThurakit Boonratana.
1stSt. 1Corsica InternationalHCĂ“scar Guerao
1stSt. 1Deutschland TourPTHCĂ“scar Guerao
1stSt. 4Tour of JapanC1Stefan Denifl
1stSt. 4Barbados Cycling Festival Stage 1HCĂ“scar Guerao
2ndSt. 4Tour de LangkawiC2Chun Wing Leung
2ndSt. 7Tour de LangkawiC2Hsuan Ping Hsu
2ndSt. 5Deutschland TourPTHCĂ“scar Guerao
2ndSt. 4Int. Osterreich RundfahrtHCStefan Denifl
3rdSt. 5La Tropicale Amissa BongoC1Ă“scar Guerao
3rdSt. 1Tour de LangkawiC2Chun Wing Leung
3rdSt. 1Tour of NorwayPTHCĂ“scar Guerao
3rdSt. 2Deutschland TourPTHCĂ“scar Guerao
3rdSt. 5Int. Osterreich RundfahrtHCStefan Denifl
3rdSt. 6Tour of Northern EuropePTĂ“scar Guerao
3rdSt. 2Barbados Cycling Festival Stage 1HCĂ“scar Guerao
3rdSt. 3Barbados Cycling Festival Stage 1HCĂ“scar Guerao
4thSt. 1La Tropicale Amissa BongoC1Ă“scar Guerao
4thSt. 4La Tropicale Amissa BongoC1Ă“scar Guerao
4thSt. 2Int. Osterreich RundfahrtHCStefan Denifl
4thSt. 7Volta a PortugalPTHCSarawut Sirironnachai
4thSt. 9Volta a PortugalPTHCThurakit Boonratana.
5thSt. 2La Tropicale Amissa BongoC1Ă“scar Guerao
5thSt. 3Corsica InternationalHCStefan Denifl
5thSt. 4KBC De Panne TourC1Masatoshi Oba
5thSt. 5Tour of NorwayPTHCĂ“scar Guerao
5thSt. 1Deutschland TourPTHCAlex Nepomnyachsniy
5thSt. 1Baltic Chain TourC1Maxime Daniel
5thSt. 2Tour of Northern EuropePTĂ“scar Guerao
5thSt. 5Vuelta a ColombiaHCStefan Denifl
5thSt. 4Tour of JapanC1Vitor Rodrigues
5thSt. 1Tour of East JavaC1Ahmad Haidar Anuawar
6thSt. 3Post Danmark RundtHCArvin Moazemi
6thSt. 1Int. Osterreich RundfahrtHCStefan Denifl
7thSt. 2KBC De Panne TourC1Alex Nepomnyachsniy
7thSt. 2Praha - KV - PrahaPTĂ“scar Guerao
7thSt. 2Volta a PortugalPTHCArvin Moazemi
7thSt. 3Vuelta a ColombiaHCStefan Denifl
7thSt. 1Barbados Cycling Festival Stage 1HCĂ“scar Guerao
8thSt. 3KBC De Panne TourC1Alex Nepomnyachsniy
8thSt. 2Tour of NorwayPTHCĂ“scar Guerao
9thSt. 6Deutschland TourPTHCGyung Gu Jang
9thSt. 4Volta a PortugalPTHCArvin Moazemi
9thSt. 8Volta a PortugalPTHCVitor Rodrigues
9thSt. 8Tour of Northern EuropePTĂ“scar Guerao
9thSt. 4Vuelta a ColombiaHCHsuan Ping Hsu
9thSt. 3Tour of JapanC1Stefan Denifl
10thSt. 2Vuelta a ColombiaHCStefan Denifl
10thSt. 1Tour of JapanC1Chun Wing Leung
10thSt. 5Tour of JapanC1Vitor Rodrigues
10thSt. 2Tour of East JavaC1Stefan Denifl

Edited by Bikex on 21-09-2021 13:50
 
Bikex
2018 - SPAR - Shimano - SCG - 2nd PCT

imgur.com/fgG0aHR.png

Team
Spoiler
OVLMOHITTCBSP
DeniflStefan3178,108476725466
BrändleMatthias2976,257671795660
PostlbergerLukas2673,655868775669
Grossschartner**Felix2571,187172665061
GueraoÓscar3077,495765576883
BilbaoPello2876,486779635171
Leung**Chun Wing2472,975764765068
SuryadiBambang2873,875662645879
MoazemiArvin2875,617378696265
NepomnyachsniyAlexandr3175,435264677678
GidichYevgeniy2273,107273735562
JangGyung Gu2874,257676625466
MarzukiNur Amirul2673,877174647472
AzmanMuhamad Zawawi2471,537172625065
ChhetriAjay Pandit2873,067671615564
DavidTom2876,616275657870
Oliveira*Ivo2269,466569706169
Manamalage**Nipuna Shira2670,405159527555
BoonratanathanakornThurakit2973,757073675069
LiphongyuNawuti2773,407572746558
SirironnachaiSarawut2672,206074655764
Phonarjthan°Patompob2167,646063625369
HsuHsuan Ping2272,006366697074
Ssabagwanya*Samuel2470,777070546759


* - Loaned In
** - Loaned Out
° - Stagiare

Results
Spoiler
2ndClassicClasique Pico BasileC1Stefan Denifl
2ndClassicLe SamynC1Tom David
3rdClassicBerlin ProRaceHCĂ“scar Guerao
3rdClassicNantahala ClassicC1Pello Bilbao
3rdClassicMacskako KerekparversenyC1Tom David
4thClassicKenya Mountain ClassicHCStefan Denifl
4thClassicJapan CupHCPello Bilbao
5thClassicGent - WevelgemC1Tom David
5thClassicGP HerningHCTom David
5thClassicCoppa PlacciC2Gyung Gu Jang
6thClassicGP KigaliHCTom David
8thClassicViana do CasteloC1Tom David
8thClassicCoppa PlacciC2Muhamad Z. Azman
8thClassicVeenendaal - VeenendaalHCĂ“scar Guerao
8thClassic1 Jour de DunkerqueC2Nur Amirul Marzuki
9thClassicStrade BianchePTHCPello Bilbao
9thClassicPhiladelphia Int. Champ.HCThurakit Boonratana.
10thClassicCeltic ChronoC1Matthias Brändle
10thClassicClasica San SebastianHCPello Bilbao
12thClassicRheden GPPTHCTom David
12thClassicGiro dell'EmeliaHCPello Bilbao
13thClassicRoma MaximaC1Alex Nepomnyachsniy
13thClassicNantahala ClassicC1Nur Amirul Marzuki
14thClassicClasique Pico BasileC1Ajay Pandit Chhetri
14thClassicNakhon Ratchasima TrophyC1Ă“scar Guerao
14thClassicPhiladelphia Int. Champ.HCPello Bilbao
15thClassicDown Under ClassicHCĂ“scar Guerao
15thClassicLe SamynC1Alex Nepomnyachsniy
16thClassicChrono d'ArenbergC1Alex Nepomnyachsniy
18thClassicGent - WevelgemC1Alex Nepomnyachsniy
19thClassicColombo ClassicPTHCPello Bilbao
20thClassicMacskako KerekparversenyC1Nur Amirul Marzuki
21stClassicChrono d'ArenbergC1Tom David
21stClassicRheden GPPTHCAlex Nepomnyachsniy
26thClassicKenya Mountain ClassicHCGyung Gu Jang
27thClassicBerlin ProRaceHCBambang Suryadi
27thClassicRund um KolnPTHCĂ“scar Guerao
28thClassicCeltic ChronoC1Nawuti Liphongyu
28thClassicKenya Mountain ClassicHCAjay Pandit Chhetri
29thClassicMacskako KerekparversenyC1Alex Nepomnyachsniy
30thClassicCoppa PlacciC2Ajay Pandit Chhetri
1stGCPost Danmark RundtHCMatthias Brändle
1stGCBarbados Cycling FestivalHCĂ“scar Guerao
2ndGCVuelta a ColombiaHCStefan Denifl
2ndGCJelajah SKLC1Pello Bilbao
2ndGCTour of JapanC1Stefan Denifl
3rdGCInt. Osterreich RundfahrtHCStefan Denifl
4thGCVolta a CatalunyaC1Stefan Denifl
4thGCPraha - Karlovy Vary - PrahaPTMatthias Brändle
5thGCHong Kong ChallengeC2Gyung Gu Jang
6thGCTour of the Middle EastHCStefan Denifl
7thGCTour de PologneHCPello Bilbao
8thGCJelajah SKLC1Matthias Brändle
8thGCTour of JapanC1Arvin Moazemi
8thGCBayern RundfahrtC1Matthias Brändle
9thGCBaltic Chain TourC1Tom David
9thGCDeutschland TourPTHCMatthias Brändle
10thGCTour of BritainC1Pello Bilbao
11thGCTour of CyprusC1Nur Amirul Marzuki
12thGCPost Danmark RundtHCPello Bilbao
12thGCTour of BritainC1Arvin Moazemi
14thGCHong Kong ChallengeC2Yevgeniy Gidich
17thGCVolta a PortugalPTHCGyung Gu Jang
18thGCTour de PologneHCArvin Moazemi
18thGCRas TailteannC1Sarawut Sirironnachai
18thGCCheshire Cycling TourHCTom David
18thGCBayern RundfahrtC1Stefan Denifl
20thGCSAA Tour d'AfriquePTHCĂ“scar Guerao
20thGCBayern RundfahrtC1Nawuti Liphongyu
20thGCTour of BeijingHCArvin Moazemi
20thGCVolta a PortugalPTHCPello Bilbao
21stGCJelajah SKLC1Yevgeniy Gidich
21stGCVolta a PortugalPTHCArvin Moazemi
22ndGCHong Kong ChallengeC2Nur Amirul Marzuki
22ndGCTour of SouthlandC1Lukas Postlberger
22ndGCTour of CaliforniaPTHCMatthias Brändle
23rdGCCheshire Cycling TourHCAlex Nepomnyachsniy
24thGCTour of the Middle EastHCAjay Pandit Chhetri
24thGCTour of CyprusC1Tom David
24thGCScandinavia OpenPTHCPello Bilbao
27thGCRas TailteannC1Ă“scar Guerao
27thGCHong Kong ChallengeC2Muhamad Z. Azman
29thGCTour of the Middle EastHCGyung Gu Jang
30thGCInt. Osterreich RundfahrtHCNawuti Liphongyu
1stKoMRas TailteannC1Sarawut Sirironnachai
1stKoMPraha - Karlovy Vary - PrahaPTThurakit Boonratana.
1stTeamJelajah SKLC1SPAR
1stTeamPost Danmark RundtHCSPAR
1stKoMBaltic Chain TourC1Muhamad Z. Azman
1stTeamTour of BritainC1SPAR
1stKoMDeutschland TourPTHCLukas Postlberger
2ndPointsKBC De Panne TourC1Nur Amirul Marzuki
2ndKoMTour of SouthlandC1Thurakit Boonratana.
2ndU25Jelajah SKLC1Yevgeniy Gidich
2ndKoMScandinavia OpenPTHCStefan Denifl
2ndTeamBayern RundfahrtC1SPAR
2ndPointsBarbados Cycling FestivalHCĂ“scar Guerao
3rdPointsVolta a CatalunyaC1Stefan Denifl
3rdU25Hong Kong ChallengeC2Yevgeniy Gidich
3rdTeamHong Kong ChallengeC2SPAR
3rdU25Tour of SouthlandC1Ivo Oliveira
3rdKoMCheshire Cycling TourHCNur Amirul Marzuki
3rdPointsInt. Osterreich RundfahrtHCStefan Denifl
3rdTeamInt. Osterreich RundfahrtHCSPAR
4thU25Hong Kong ChallengeC2Muhamad Z. Azman
4thPointsVuelta a ColombiaHCStefan Denifl
4thPointsJelajah SKLC1Pello Bilbao
4thPointsTour of CaliforniaPTHCMatthias Brändle
4thKoMTour of JapanC1Ivo Oliveira
4thU25Tour of JapanC1Yevgeniy Gidich
4thKoMTour of BritainC1Gyung Gu Jang
5thKoMVolta a CatalunyaC1Stefan Denifl
5thU25Volta a CatalunyaC1Yevgeniy Gidich
5thTeamVolta a CatalunyaC1SPAR
5thU25Tour of SouthlandC1Hsuan Ping Hsu
5thU25Jelajah SKLC1Muhamad Z. Azman
5thKoMTour of JapanC1Stefan Denifl
5thKoMTour of BeijingHCArvin Moazemi
1stSt. 2Volta a CatalunyaC1Stefan Denifl
1stSt. 5Volta a CatalunyaC1Matthias Brändle
1stSt. 2KBC De Panne TourC1Nur Amirul Marzuki
1stSt. 3Jelajah SKLC1Pello Bilbao
1stSt. 7Tour of CaliforniaPTHCMatthias Brändle
1stSt. 4Tour of JapanC1Stefan Denifl
1stSt. 3Post Danmark RundtHCPello Bilbao
1stSt. 1Barbados Cycling FestivalHCĂ“scar Guerao
1stSt. 4Barbados Cycling FestivalHCĂ“scar Guerao
2ndSt. 2Vuelta a ColombiaHCStefan Denifl
2ndSt. 1Tour of CaliforniaPTHCMatthias Brändle
2ndSt. 5Tour of CaliforniaPTHCLukas Postlberger
2ndSt. 1Tour of JapanC1Matthias Brändle
2ndSt. 3Tour of JapanC1Arvin Moazemi
2ndSt. 5Post Danmark RundtHCMatthias Brändle
2ndSt. 1Baltic Chain TourC1Tom David
2ndSt. 3Tour of BritainC1Matthias Brändle
3rdSt. 1Tour of the Middle EastHCĂ“scar Guerao
3rdSt. 4Tour de PologneHCThurakit Boonratana.
3rdSt. 4KBC De Panne TourC1Matthias Brändle
3rdSt. 1Jelajah SKLC1Matthias Brändle
3rdSt. 2Int. Osterreich RundfahrtHCStefan Denifl
3rdSt. 7Volta a PortugalPTHCPello Bilbao
4thSt. 6Volta a CatalunyaC1Stefan Denifl
4thSt. 3Praha - Karlovy Vary - PrahaPTMatthias Brändle
4thSt. 2Tour of CyprusC1Tom David
4thSt. 5Cheshire Cycling TourHCTom David
4thSt. 1Int. Osterreich RundfahrtHCStefan Denifl
4thSt. 5Int. Osterreich RundfahrtHCStefan Denifl
4thSt. 1Deutschland TourPTHCĂ“scar Guerao
5thSt. 1Hong Kong ChallengeC2Nur Amirul Marzuki
5thSt. 4KBC De Panne TourC1Lukas Postlberger
5thSt. 4Jelajah SKLC1Matthias Brändle
5thSt. 4Tour of BritainC1Pello Bilbao
6thSt. 1Tour of the Middle EastHCBambang Suryadi
6thSt. 3Hong Kong ChallengeC2Gyung Gu Jang
6thSt. 3Vuelta a ColombiaHCStefan Denifl
6thSt. 5Vuelta a ColombiaHCStefan Denifl
6thSt. 1Tour of CyprusC1Ă“scar Guerao
6thSt. 4Int. Osterreich RundfahrtHCStefan Denifl
6thSt. 7Int. Osterreich RundfahrtHCStefan Denifl
6thSt. 5Tour of BritainC1Pello Bilbao
7thSt. 1Praha - Karlovy Vary - PrahaPTMatthias Brändle
7thSt. 4Post Danmark RundtHCĂ“scar Guerao
7thSt. 2Tour of BeijingHCBambang Suryadi
7thSt. 6Int. Osterreich RundfahrtHCBambang Suryadi
8thSt. 3Tour of the Middle EastHCStefan Denifl
8thSt. 4Tour of the Middle EastHCStefan Denifl
8thSt. 1Hong Kong ChallengeC2Samuel Ssabagwanya
8thSt. 2SAA Tour d'AfriquePTHCĂ“scar Guerao
8thSt. 2Jelajah SKLC1Pello Bilbao
8thSt. 3Post Danmark RundtHCMatthias Brändle
8thSt. 3Bayern RundfahrtC1Matthias Brändle
8thSt. 3Tour of BritainC1Lukas Postlberger
9thSt. 3Tour de PologneHCPello Bilbao
9thSt. 5Tour de PologneHCPello Bilbao
9thSt. 1Hong Kong ChallengeC2Muhamad Z. Azman
9thSt. 2Praha - Karlovy Vary - PrahaPTĂ“scar Guerao
9thSt. 1Tour of CyprusC1Bambang Suryadi
9thSt. 3Bayern RundfahrtC1Stefan Denifl
9thSt. 2Deutschland TourPTHCĂ“scar Guerao
9thSt. 2Barbados Cycling FestivalHCĂ“scar Guerao
10thSt. 5Volta a CatalunyaC1Lukas Postlberger
10thSt. 1Hong Kong ChallengeC2Gyung Gu Jang
10thSt. 3Tour of JapanC1Yevgeniy Gidich
10thSt. 4Bayern RundfahrtC1Matthias Brändle

2019 - SPAR - Siam Cement - 17th PT

imgur.com/fgG0aHR.png

Team
Spoiler
OVLMOHITTCBSP
Varsham Darbinyan73,035866627574
Stefan Denifl78,098476725466
Matthias Brändle76,237671795660
Oscar Guerao77,505765576883
Nacer Bouhanni74,905563555980
Chun Wing Leung74,505764785069
Ka Hoo Fung**69,516967705062
Alexey Lutsenko80,257383685472
Yevgeniy Gidich74,767376735562
Gyung Gu Jang74,247676625466
Kristaps Budenieks*72,217172637069
Sandis Eislers*71,966472606174
Muhamad Zawawi Azman73,987475635065
Nur Amirul Marzuki73,897174647472
Sonomtseren Delgerbayar*69,715163726666
Dennis Van Winden74,845363805759
Ajay Pandit Chhetri73,057671615564
Tom David76,766275657870
Jaoa Costa73,607175575465
Sarawut Sirironnachai74,826677655764
Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn73,737073675069
Hsuan Ping Hsu74,086467697277
Jakob Rathe*71,636366617172


* - Loaned In
** - Loaned Out
° - Stagiare

Results
Spoiler
2ndClassicClassique du Grand-DuchéPTAlexey Lutsenko
2ndClassicColombo ClassicPTHCAlexey Lutsenko
2ndClassicGiro di LombardiaGTMAlexey Lutsenko
5thClassicAmstel Gold RacePTAlexey Lutsenko
6thClassicBadaling InternationalPTAlexey Lutsenko
8thClassicFleche WallonePTAlexey Lutsenko
9thClassicLiege- Bastogne - LiegeGTMAlexey Lutsenko
10thClassicGP LiechtensteinPTStefan Denifl
10thClassicRiga - Jurmala GPPTHCOscar Guerao
10thClassicChrono des HerbiersPTDennis Van Winden
11thClassicStrada Appia AnticaPTTom David
12thClassicCopenhagen-Malmo TTTPTSPAR
12thClassicParis - RoubaixGTMTom David
12thClassicChrono des HerbiersPTMatthias Brändle
13thClassicStrada Appia AnticaPTNur Amirul Marzuki
14thClassicE3 PrijsPTHCTom David
14thClassicGP MoscowPTOscar Guerao
15thClassicRund um KolnPTOscar Guerao
15thClassicEast Midlands Cicle ClassicPTTom David
18thClassicPro Halstatt ClassicPTHCAlexey Lutsenko
21stClassicAmstel Gold RacePTNur Amirul Marzuki
22ndClassicChrono des HerbiersPTChun Wing Leung
26thClassicStrada Appia AnticaPTKristaps Budenieks
26thClassicRonde van VlaanderenGTMTom David
27thClassicAmstel Gold RacePTYevgeniy Gidich
27thClassicFleche WallonePTYevgeniy Gidich
29thClassicGP LiechtensteinPTMuhamad Z. Azman
30thClassicE3 PrijsPTHCVarsham Darbinyan
30thClassicFleche WallonePTGyung Gu Jang
4thGCVuelta al Pais VascoPTHCMatthias Brändle
5thGCVuelta a EspanaGTMStefan Denifl
6thGCTour de SuissePTMatthias Brändle
6thGCTour de FranceGTMStefan Denifl
9thGCDeutschland TourPTHCDennis Van Winden
11thGCBalkans InternationalPTHCAlexey Lutsenko
13thGCParis-NicePTYevgeniy Gidich
13thGCTour de PolognePTHCAlexey Lutsenko
14thGCTirreno-AdriaticoPTStefan Denifl
14thGCVuelta al Pais VascoPTHCAlexey Lutsenko
15thGCTour de PolognePTHCYevgeniy Gidich
16thGCTour of QatarPTChun Wing Leung
18thGCPraha - Karlovy Vary - PrahaPTDennis Van Winden
18thGCTour of TasmaniaPTMatthias Brändle
19thGCDeutschland TourPTHCMatthias Brändle
21stGCTour de PolognePTHCMuhamad Z. Azman
23rdGCVuelta al Pais VascoPTHCYevgeniy Gidich
25thGCBarbados Cycling FestivalPTHCDennis Van Winden
28thGCPraha - Karlovy Vary - PrahaPTMatthias Brändle
28thGCRonde van NederlandPTOscar Guerao
29thGCBarbados Cycling FestivalPTHCOscar Guerao
29thGCTour of TasmaniaPTAlexey Lutsenko
1stU25Vuelta al Pais VascoPTHCYevgeniy Gidich
1stKoMTour de PolognePTHCMuhamad Z. Azman
2ndU25Paris-NicePTYevgeniy Gidich
2ndTeamVuelta al Pais VascoPTHCSPAR
2ndU25Tour de PolognePTHCYevgeniy Gidich
2ndU25Deutschland TourPTHCChun Wing Leung
2ndU25Tour of TasmaniaPTYevgeniy Gidich
3rdKoMBarbados Cycling FestivalPTHCDennis Van Winden
3rdKoMCriterium du Dauphine LiberePTTom David
4thU25Tour of QatarPTChun Wing Leung
4thU25Tour de PolognePTHCMuhamad Z. Azman
4thTeamTour de SuissePTSPAR
4thTeamDeutschland TourPTHCSPAR
5thPointsTour de PolognePTHCAlexey Lutsenko
5thPointsVuelta a EspanaGTMStefan Denifl
5thPointsBalkans InternationalPTHCAlexey Lutsenko
5thU25Balkans InternationalPTHCYevgeniy Gidich
5thTeamTour of TasmaniaPTSPAR
1stSt. 4Vuelta a EspanaGTMOscar Guerao
1stSt. 3Balkans InternationalPTHCAlexey Lutsenko
2ndSt. 1Tirreno-AdriaticoPTMatthias Brändle
2ndSt. 1Praha - Karlovy Vary - PrahaPTMatthias Brändle
2ndSt. 2Praha - Karlovy Vary - PrahaPTOscar Guerao
2ndSt. 12Giro d'ItaliaGTMGyung Gu Jang
3rdSt. 18Giro d'ItaliaGTMSarawut Sirironnachai
3rdSt. 1Tour de PolognePTHCAlexey Lutsenko
3rdSt. 6Vuelta a EspanaGTMStefan Denifl
3rdSt. 14Tour de FranceGTMStefan Denifl
3rdSt. 8Balkans InternationalPTHCYevgeniy Gidich
4thSt. 3Tour of QatarPTOscar Guerao
4thSt. 1Tirreno-AdriaticoPTDennis Van Winden
4thSt. 1Vuelta al Pais VascoPTHCSPAR
4thSt. 1Praha - Karlovy Vary - PrahaPTChun Wing Leung
4thSt. 11Giro d'ItaliaGTMNacer Bouhanni
4thSt. 20Vuelta a EspanaGTMStefan Denifl
4thSt. 2Tour de SuissePTDennis Van Winden
4thSt. 6Tour de FranceGTMStefan Denifl
4thSt. 20Tour de FranceGTMStefan Denifl
4thSt. 8Tour of Northern EuropePTHsuan Ping Hsu
5thSt. 1Tour of QatarPTOscar Guerao
5thSt. 5Tour of QatarPTOscar Guerao
5thSt. 4Vuelta al Pais VascoPTHCMatthias Brändle
5thSt. 13Vuelta a EspanaGTMStefan Denifl
5thSt. 21Tour de FranceGTMNacer Bouhanni
6thSt. 3Tirreno-AdriaticoPTStefan Denifl
6thSt. 9Vuelta a EspanaGTMMuhamad Z. Azman
6thSt. 12Vuelta a EspanaGTMStefan Denifl
6thSt. 10Tour de FranceGTMNacer Bouhanni
6thSt. 11Tour de FranceGTMNacer Bouhanni
6thSt. 15Tour de FranceGTMStefan Denifl
7thSt. 4Tour of QatarPTOscar Guerao
7thSt. 1Ronde van NederlandPTOscar Guerao
7thSt. 3Giro d'ItaliaGTMNacer Bouhanni
7thSt. 7Tour de PolognePTHCDennis Van Winden
7thSt. 1Vuelta a EspanaGTMStefan Denifl
7thSt. 1Balkans InternationalPTHCAlexey Lutsenko
8thSt. 1Paris-NicePTChun Wing Leung
8thSt. 10Giro d'ItaliaGTMNacer Bouhanni
8thSt. 3Tour de PolognePTHCAlexey Lutsenko
8thSt. 6Tour de PolognePTHCAlexey Lutsenko
8thSt. 3Vuelta a EspanaGTMOscar Guerao
8thSt. 7Vuelta a EspanaGTMStefan Denifl
8thSt. 19Vuelta a EspanaGTMMatthias Brändle
8thSt. 3Tour de SuissePTKristaps Budenieks
8thSt. 8Tour de SuissePTMatthias Brändle
8thSt. 3Tour de FranceGTMNacer Bouhanni
8thSt. 2Tour of Northern EuropePTHsuan Ping Hsu
9thSt. 2Paris-NicePTNacer Bouhanni
9thSt. 3Vuelta al Pais VascoPTHCMatthias Brändle
9thSt. 5Vuelta al Pais VascoPTHCAlexey Lutsenko
9thSt. 4Tour de PolognePTHCAlexey Lutsenko
9thSt. 11Vuelta a EspanaGTMStefan Denifl
9thSt. 7Criterium du Dauphine LiberePTGyung Gu Jang
9thSt. 7Tour de FranceGTMNacer Bouhanni
9thSt. 3Deutschland TourPTHCDennis Van Winden
10thSt. 3Praha - Karlovy Vary - PrahaPTDennis Van Winden
10thSt. 9Vuelta a EspanaGTMStefan Denifl
10thSt. 10Vuelta a EspanaGTMMatthias Brändle
10thSt. 8Tour de SuissePTDennis Van Winden
10thSt. 1Tour de FranceGTMNacer Bouhanni

2020 - King Power - 7th PT

imgur.com/13I1wLs.png

Team
Spoiler
OVLFLMOHITTSTRSRCCBSPACFIDHPR
V. Darbinyan74.2072586662727171767674646865
M. Brändle77.1675767179737372566069626879
M. Vanthourenhout71.7973666870667267726868707368
D. Teklehaimanot74.8868777474727276556470736774
J. Nielsen *71.7274546766707472727271646770
C. Leung73.9673576478657769506971666382
K. Fung71.5067736872667071506270706770
E. Viviani74.9278606679717774607170736479
A. Lutsenko79.6369738368767370547281697068
Y. Gidich76.6372757873777672556274756873
M. Azman76.4169767763697273506575766964
N. Marzuki **73.9070717464717270747272647163
F. Jakobsen *75.3872596659737279727878676869
D. Van Winden72.7173526279686872565870786279
D. Smith75.4069787568727475596674757165
R. Quita72.5173717265737371607070797165
P. Kasperkiewicz76.4774667370737569795966796872
R. Reis77.2770817376787678565063666876
M. Stash *72.1871566467677169677575726676
S. Sirironnachai73.9971667765777470576473806965
Boonratanathanakorn73.0770707367787472506973807967
Y. Mano *71.8370687275697070626065687273
S. Phodingam **68.4067696861686767606466696861
H. Hsu76.0275646769757073727979677169
T. Revard *70.3768726668677171615867646367


* - Loaned In
** - Loaned Out
° - Stagiare

Results
Spoiler
1stClassicAmstel Gold RacePTAlexey Lutsenko
1stClassicJapan CupPTHCAlexey Lutsenko
2ndClassicClassique du Grand-DuchéPTAlexey Lutsenko
3rdClassicLiege - Bastogne - LiegeGTMAlexey Lutsenko
4thClassicFleche WallonePTAlexey Lutsenko
5thClassicGP WalloniePTHCAlexey Lutsenko
7thClassicCopenhagen-Malmo TTTPTKing Power
8thClassicGiro di LombardiaGTMAlexey Lutsenko
9thClassicRiga - Jurmala GPPTHCHsuan Ping Hsu
11thClassicStrada Appia AnticaPTPrzem. Kasperkiewicz
12thClassicBadaling InternationalPTAlexey Lutsenko
15thClassicChrono des HerbiersPTDennis Van Winden
17thClassicMilano San RemoGTMHsuan Ping Hsu
17thClassicGP MoscowPTHsuan Ping Hsu
18thClassicTour of the BattenkillPTHCVarsham Darbinyan
19thClassicParis - RoubaixGTMPrzem. Kasperkiewicz
20thClassicRonde van VlaanderenGTMPrzem. Kasperkiewicz
21stClassicPro Hallstatt ClassicPTHCAlexey Lutsenko
21stClassicMilano San RemoGTMAlexey Lutsenko
22ndClassicGP WalloniePTHCMuhamad Z. Azman
23rdClassicFleche WallonePTSarawut Sirironnachai
23rdClassicGiro di LombardiaGTMYevgeniy Gidich
24thClassicGP LiechtensteinPTMuhamad Z. Azman
24thClassicFleche WallonePTMuhamad Z. Azman
24thClassicTour of the BattenkillPTHCPrzem. Kasperkiewicz
25thClassicGP MoscowPTRonnilan Quita
27thClassicMilano San RemoGTMElia Viviani
27thClassicRiga - Jurmala GPPTHCMatthias Brändle
27thClassicJapan CupPTHCYevgeniy Gidich
28thClassicGP WalloniePTHCRonnilan Quita
28thClassicLiege - Bastogne - LiegeGTMMuhamad Z. Azman
28thClassicRiga - Jurmala GPPTHCElia Viviani
28thClassicGP MoscowPTElia Viviani
29thClassicEast Midlands Cicle ClassicPTPrzem. Kasperkiewicz
30thClassicTour of the BattenkillPTHCMichael Vanthourenhout
1stGCCheshire Cycling TourPTHCPrzem. Kasperkiewicz
3rdGCScandinavia OpenPTHCAlexey Lutsenko
5thGCTour of NorwayPTHCMatthias Brändle
7thGCTirreno-AdriaticoPTYevgeniy Gidich
8thGCRonde van NederlandPTAlexey Lutsenko
8thGCDeutschland TourPTHCDennis Van Winden
9thGCScandinavia OpenPTHCYevgeniy Gidich
9thGCTour of SloveniePTHCMatthias Brändle
9thGCTour of TasmaniaPTMatthias Brändle
10thGCTour de SuissePTRafael Reis
10thGCTour of SloveniePTHCYevgeniy Gidich
11thGCPraha - Karlovy Vary - PrahaPTElia Viviani
11thGCVuelta a EspanaGTMDion Smith
12thGCTirreno-AdriaticoPTMatthias Brändle
12thGCTour of SloveniePTHCAlexey Lutsenko
12thGCTour of TasmaniaPTAlexey Lutsenko
13thGCDeutschland TourPTHCMatthias Brändle
14thGCDeutschland TourPTHCChun Wing Leung
16thGCCheshire Cycling TourPTHCHsuan Ping Hsu
17thGCVolta a PortugalPTHCDion Smith
18thGCTour of NorwayPTHCSarawut Sirironnachai
20thGCVuelta a EspanaGTMRafael Reis
21stGCTour de SuissePTYevgeniy Gidich
24thGCGiro d'ItaliaGTMRafael Reis
24thGCCriterium du Dauphine LiberePTMatthias Brändle
24thGCTour de FranceGTMDion Smith
25thGCPraha - Karlovy Vary - PrahaPTMatthias Brändle
25thGCTour de FranceGTMDaniel Teklehaimanot
25thGCTour of SloveniePTHCElia Viviani
26thGCTour of QatarPTDennis Van Winden
26thGCScandinavia OpenPTHCMatthias Brändle
28thGCGiro d'ItaliaGTMDaniel Teklehaimanot
29thGCDeutschland TourPTHCElia Viviani
1stU25Tirreno-AdriaticoPTYevgeniy Gidich
1stU25Scandinavia OpenPTHCYevgeniy Gidich
1stTeamScandinavia OpenPTHCKing Power
1stKoMTour of NorwayPTHCSarawut Sirironnachai
1stU25Tour de SuissePTYevgeniy Gidich
1stKoMTour de FranceGTMDion Smith
1stU25Tour of SloveniePTHCYevgeniy Gidich
1stTeamTour of SloveniePTHCKing Power
2ndU25Cheshire Cycling TourPTHCHsuan Ping Hsu
2ndTeamCheshire Cycling TourPTHCKing Power
2ndTeamTour of NorwayPTHCKing Power
3rdKoMCheshire Cycling TourPTHCPrzem. Kasperkiewicz
3rdKoMVuelta a EspanaGTMDion Smith
3rdPointsTour of SloveniePTHCAlexey Lutsenko
3rdU25Tour of SloveniePTHCYuttana Mano
3rdU25Deutschland TourPTHCYuttana Mano
3rdTeamDeutschland TourPTHCKing Power
4thKoMTirreno-AdriaticoPTElia Viviani
4thTeamTirreno-AdriaticoPTKing Power
4thTeamVuelta a EspanaGTMKing Power
4thPointsScandinavia OpenPTHCAlexey Lutsenko
5thTeamTour of QatarPTKing Power
5thKoMRonde van NederlandPTRonnilan Quita
5thTeamTour de SuissePTKing Power
1stSt. 1Paris-NicePTChun Wing Leung
1stSt. 8Paris-NicePTDion Smith
1stSt. 1Giro d'ItaliaGTMKing Power
1stSt. 1Cheshire Cycling TourPTHCPrzem. Kasperkiewicz
1stSt. 16Vuelta a EspanaGTMDion Smith
1stSt. 19Vuelta a EspanaGTMThurakit Boonratana.
1stSt. 2Scandinavia OpenPTHCAlexey Lutsenko
1stSt. 11Tour de FranceGTMDion Smith
1stSt. 16Tour de FranceGTMDion Smith
2ndSt. 18Giro d'ItaliaGTMDaniel Teklehaimanot
2ndSt. 1Vuelta a EspanaGTMFabio Jakobsen
2ndSt. 7Vuelta a EspanaGTMRonnilan Quita
2ndSt. 18Vuelta a EspanaGTMDion Smith
2ndSt. 3Tour of SloveniePTHCAlexey Lutsenko
3rdSt. 21Giro d'ItaliaGTMHsuan Ping Hsu
3rdSt. 2Cheshire Cycling TourPTHCHsuan Ping Hsu
3rdSt. 15Vuelta a EspanaGTMDion Smith
3rdSt. 17Vuelta a EspanaGTMRafael Reis
3rdSt. 1Scandinavia OpenPTHCMatthias Brändle
3rdSt. 2Criterium du Dauphine LiberePTAlexey Lutsenko
3rdSt. 1Tour of SloveniePTHCKing Power
4thSt. 4Giro d'ItaliaGTMKa Hoo Fung
4thSt. 7Criterium du Dauphine LiberePTMatthias Brändle
4thSt. 4Tour de FranceGTMFabio Jakobsen
4thSt. 2Tour of SloveniePTHCAlexey Lutsenko
4thSt. 5Tour of SloveniePTHCYevgeniy Gidich
5thSt. 2Tirreno-AdriaticoPTHsuan Ping Hsu
5thSt. 2Giro d'ItaliaGTMHsuan Ping Hsu
5thSt. 4Giro d'ItaliaGTMYuttana Mano
5thSt. 10Giro d'ItaliaGTMHsuan Ping Hsu
5thSt. 14Giro d'ItaliaGTMElia Viviani
5thSt. 2Vuelta a EspanaGTMFabio Jakobsen
5thSt. 5Vuelta a EspanaGTMFabio Jakobsen
5thSt. 8Vuelta a EspanaGTMPrzem. Kasperkiewicz
5thSt. 11Vuelta a EspanaGTMRafael Reis
5thSt. 3Scandinavia OpenPTHCYevgeniy Gidich
5thSt. 8Tour de SuissePTRafael Reis
5thSt. 11Tour de FranceGTMDaniel Teklehaimanot
5thSt. 3Tour of TasmaniaPTMatthias Brändle
6thSt. 7Tirreno-AdriaticoPTHsuan Ping Hsu
6thSt. 4Paris-NicePTFabio Jakobsen
6thSt. 3Ronde van NederlandPTAlexey Lutsenko
6thSt. 6Giro d'ItaliaGTMHsuan Ping Hsu
6thSt. 21Vuelta a EspanaGTMFabio Jakobsen
6thSt. 3Scandinavia OpenPTHCAlexey Lutsenko
6thSt. 5Tour of NorwayPTHCSarawut Sirironnachai
6thSt. 5Tour de SuissePTYevgeniy Gidich
6thSt. 4Criterium du Dauphine LiberePTHsuan Ping Hsu
6thSt. 6Criterium du Dauphine LiberePTAlexey Lutsenko
6thSt. 17Tour de FranceGTMDaniel Teklehaimanot
7thSt. 1Praha - Karlovy Vary - PrahaPTElia Viviani
7thSt. 1Cheshire Cycling TourPTHCHsuan Ping Hsu
7thSt. 2Tour de SuissePTKing Power
7thSt. 1Criterium du Dauphine LiberePTHsuan Ping Hsu
7thSt. 4Tour of SloveniePTHCElia Viviani
7thSt. 2Tour of Northern EuropePTHsuan Ping Hsu
7thSt. 8Tour of Northern EuropePTHsuan Ping Hsu
7thSt. 2Tour of TasmaniaPTAlexey Lutsenko
8thSt. 3Tirreno-AdriaticoPTYevgeniy Gidich
8thSt. 14Giro d'ItaliaGTMDennis Van Winden
8thSt. 1Cheshire Cycling TourPTHCMichael Vanthourenhout
8thSt. 3Cheshire Cycling TourPTHCHsuan Ping Hsu
8thSt. 9Vuelta a EspanaGTMRafael Reis
8thSt. 3Tour of NorwayPTHCMatthias Brändle
8thSt. 2Tour de FranceGTMFabio Jakobsen
8thSt. 5Tour de FranceGTMFabio Jakobsen
8thSt. 15Tour de FranceGTMMichael Vanthourenhout
8thSt. 18Tour de FranceGTMDion Smith
8thSt. 21Tour de FranceGTMFabio Jakobsen
8thSt. 3Deutschland TourPTHCDennis Van Winden
9thSt. 4Tirreno-AdriaticoPTYevgeniy Gidich
9thSt. 4Vuelta a EspanaGTMRafael Reis
9thSt. 18Vuelta a EspanaGTMRonnilan Quita
9thSt. 6Tour of Northern EuropePTHsuan Ping Hsu
10thSt. 1Volta a PortugalPTHCChun Wing Leung
10thSt. 1Ronde van NederlandPTAlexey Lutsenko
10thSt. 4Cheshire Cycling TourPTHCHsuan Ping Hsu
10thSt. 4Tour of NorwayPTHCMatthias Brändle
10thSt. 9Tour de FranceGTMKing Power

Edited by Bikex on 20-09-2021 14:02
 
Bikex
Calendar


Goals
 
Bikex
Results
 
Bikex
News


Post Renewals Team & Availability


OVLWageChangeAvailable
Varsham Darbinyan74,35€ 65.000€ 5.000Unlikely
Matthias Brändle77,06€ 220.000€ -20.000Maybe
Michael Vanthourenhout73,37€ 50.000€ 0Maybe
Daniel Teklehaimanot74,23€ 70.000€ -50.000Yes
Chun Wing Leung74,11€ 75.000€ 25.000Unlikely
Ka Hoo Fung73,39€ 50.000€ -7.500Unlikely
Elia Viviani75,02€ 90.000€ 8.000Likely
Alexey Lutsenko79,99€ 700.000€ 50.000Maybe
Yevgeniy Gidich78,65€ 450.000€ 290.000No
Muhamad Zawawi Azman76,00€ 120.000€ -20.000Unlikely
Nur Amirul Marzuki74,03€ 60.000€ 10.000Unlikely
Dennis Van Winden70,84€ 55.000€ -2,500Likely
Dion Smith76,33€ 195.000€ 60.000Likely
Ronnilan Quita74,89€ 145.000€ -120.000No
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz77,97€ 360.000€ -300.000Unlikely
Rafael Reis77,81€ 300.000€ 10.000Maybe
Sarawut Sirironnachai74,46€ 75.000€ 20.000Unlikely
Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn73,65€ 60.000€ 10.000Unlikely
Sakchai Phodingam70,69€ 50.000€ 0Unlikely
Hsuan Ping Hsu76,41€ 155.000€ 5.000Unlikely


Even though we managed to cut the wages of our two free agent signings drastically, development, the new OVL formulas and convincing performances from some of our riders meant a lot of the freed salary cap is already bound again.
 
Eden95
Ooooh, some very interesting names available. I think I know someone who will be very interested in a certain New Zealander Smile
And maybe a blank cheque will be enough to convince you to let Gidich step down to PCT Wink
Indosat - ANZ HQ

"This Schleck sandwich is going to cause serious indigestion for Evans" - Phil Liggett
 
Ulrich Ulriksen
Your would sell Dion Smith after his heroics last year? No room for sentiment I guess.


Look forward to talking in transfers.
Man Game: McCormick Pro Cycling
 
Jakstar22
Dion Smith Shock Hello, I will be in touch Grin
 
Ad Bot
Posted on 27-10-2021 22:46
Bot Agent

Posts: Countless
Joined: 23.11.09

IP: None  
SotD
That's a very nice wage for Giddich their. He'll be a star rider for you obviously!

Interesting to see Dion Smith and Mattias Brändle as possible sales.
i.imgur.com/R8WieIm.png

pcmdaily.com/files/Awards2016/manager.png
pcmdaily.com/images/awards/2015/Manmanager.png
pcmdaily.com/files/Awards2016/teamhq.png
 
cunego59
Reasonably sure you'll hear from me at some point, probably not too hard to guess about which rider Smile
 
quadsas
Our #blessed friends, we've done deals past two years, and I expect us to continue this year. King Power stay #blessed
deez
 
tsmoha
The Dion Smith deal we made last year is still haunting me Sad
 
ember
Ping Hsu was an interesting rider last season, and I’m at least just as interested now that he has finished development.

Hopefully we can continue the talks this year, and who knows, maybe land a deal we can both be happy about Smile

Also excited to see how Gidich performs now that he has finished his development. Suspect he’s a big star in the making!
 
AbhishekLFC
Love the look of Gidich and think he'll be a star for sure Grin Get the feeling you might be planning for a rebuild so will be following to see how that goes.
 
Bikex
Eden: Money can't buy the same happiness of seeing a maxed Gidich on my team. Smile
Ulrich: He became quite expensive and after the season he's had I would like to see what I can get for him.
Jakstar: Looking forward to hear from you!
SotD: It's more than double of what he earned before, I wouldn't consider it nice Pfft
Cunego: Yes I have a feeling that I know who you're talking about Wink
quadsas: We'll see
tsmoha: I did not expect our deal to turn out this way and I wish you would've had more luck with it as well Frown
ember: Making me sell him would need a very special deal. Looking forward to see what you can offer.
Abhishek: I don't know what I am planning. I'm quite happy with the core of my team, but anything can happen Smile
 
Fabianski
I guess I might ask for the price tag of one or two riders Smile
 
jph27
Reis and Lutsenko are both very high on the target list should you decide to sell, though I imagine with my cap situation it would likely be one or the other Pfft
 
SotD
Well I wouldn't be surprised to see Gidich score twice as many points Smile

He scored ~500 points last season if I'm not mistaken. I reckon he will become a top 25 PT rider and thus beat the 1000 point mark.

Compared to Koretzky at 425K wage you nailed it Smile
i.imgur.com/R8WieIm.png

pcmdaily.com/files/Awards2016/manager.png
pcmdaily.com/images/awards/2015/Manmanager.png
pcmdaily.com/files/Awards2016/teamhq.png
 
Nemolito
Estou interessado
 
Jump to Forum:
Similar Threads
Thread Forum Replies Last Post
PCT Roundtable Analysis 2021 p/b “The Conglomerate” [Man-Game] Discussion 34 27-10-2021 22:16
PCM 2021 Sponsorkits CPE Complete Pack Edition 1.5 PCM 21: Graphics 49 27-10-2021 21:45
Continental Championships 2021 Discussion [Man-Game] Other Races 60 26-10-2021 22:07
Balkan Time Trial Championships 2021 [Man-Game] Other Races 1 26-10-2021 21:24
NFL Prediction Game 2021 Other sports 14 26-10-2021 15:10
Login
Username

Password



Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
Latest content
Screenshots
Chasing down the road
Chasing down the road
PCM 08: General PCM-screenshots
Fantasy Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet roturn 4,551 PCM$
bullet df_Trek 4,349 PCM$
bullet baseba... 4,263 PCM$
bullet fintas 4,220 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 4,100 PCM$

bullet Main Fantasy Betting page
bullet Rankings: Top 100
ManGame Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet df_Trek 4,000 PCM$
bullet baseball... 3,900 PCM$
bullet Marcovdw 3,900 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 3,900 PCM$
bullet fintas 3,500 PCM$

bullet Main MG Betting page
bullet Get weekly MG PCM$
bullet Rankings: Top 100
Render time: 9.58 seconds