PCM.daily banner
15-05-2021 19:02
PCM.daily
Users Online
· Guests Online: 25

· Members Online: 2
baseballlover312, itailordesign

· Total Members: 146,875
· Newest Member: itailordesign
Donate
View Thread
PCM.daily » PCM Stories & Story Games » Story Games
 Print Thread
ICL20 - Results
dominox
Circuit des Ardennes

Stage 3

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/SrGR5qF.jpg


1Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshus2h08'18
2Sam BennettGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 41
3Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
4Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
5Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
6Tácio MendesTierra del Fuegos.t.
7Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Cycling Teams.t.
8Armando HuamánTierra del Fuegos.t.
9Abdraimzhan IshanovICBC Cycling Teams.t.
10Geraint ThomasTrans Cycling Teams.t.
11Eduardo SepulvedaTierra del Fuegos.t.
12Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
13Fred ObunguEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
14Anders EstdahlLa Fundacións.t.
15Frederik VilhelmsenTierra del Fuegos.t.
16Timo RoosenTrans Cycling Teams.t.
17HÃ¥vard BlikraEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
18Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
19Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cyclings.t.
20Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
21Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
22Truls KorsaethEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
23Ruben SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
24Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
25Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
26Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
27Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
28Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
29Yuriy IschenkoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
30Daniil FominykhICBC Cycling Teams.t.
31Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
32Mark ChristianTeam BPs.t.
33Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
34Javier GomezTierra del Fuegos.t.
35Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
36Edward BirchTeam BPs.t.
37Jiong WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
38Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuegos.t.
39Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
40Gao LeiTeam BPs.t.
41Roman KreuzigerMagnum - Madshuss.t.
42Murilo AffonsoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
43Gregory BrenesGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
44Gonzalo GarciaTeam BPs.t.
45Yves ChartonAlpine Boyss.t.
46Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Oranginas.t.
47Luis CrawfordSuntory Oranginas.t.
48Chris BartonShell Pro Cyclings.t.
49Rasmus QuaadeMagnum - Madshuss.t.
50Leonardo BonomiEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
51Philip McCluskeyTeam BPs.t.
52Steffen HovlandEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
53Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Teams.t.
54Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Teams.t.
55Greg Van AvermaetMagnum - Madshuss.t.
56Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
57Adrien MarieTrans Cycling Teams.t.
58Rui CostaMagnum - Madshuss.t.
59Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
60James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BPs.t.
61Zoltán KonczKBC - 23s.t.
62Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
63Andrei KrasilnikauVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
64Matteo CavalloSuntory Oranginas.t.
65Florian DiederichTeam BPs.t.
66Fernando GaviriaTierra del Fuegos.t.
67Nelson OliveiraMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
68Lionel SauvagetÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
69Okuma YamashitaEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
70César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
71Cayetano SarmientoEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
72Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
73Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
74Genki YamamotoEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
75Andrey AmadorCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
76Hugo HouleGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
77Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
78Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
79Daniel MartinGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
80Tosh Van der SandeNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
81Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
82Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
83Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Teams.t.
84Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
85André LooijNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
86Paul VossGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
87Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
88Thierry MeunierGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
89Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23s.t.
90Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
91Aras ButkusLBO Development Teams.t.
92Ricardo VilelaMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
93Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
94Sergio PerezLa Fundacións.t.
95Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
96Sam BewleyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
97Christian MeierShell Pro Cyclings.t.
98Bruno CoelhoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
99Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
100José GonçalvesMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
101Cameron PughEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
102Diango MullerAlpine Boyss.t.
103Mark SaffordSuntory Orangina+ 5'31
104Beñat QuitueraLa Fundacións.t.
105Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Teams.t.
106Sebastiano MalnatiAlpine Boyss.t.
107Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
108Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
109Toomas TohverLBO Development Teams.t.
110Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23s.t.
111Alain PenotÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
112Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
113Saúl CermeñoLa Fundacións.t.
114Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
115Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
116Florian Le JeuneSuntory Oranginas.t.
117Pierre BrochetAlpine Boyss.t.
118Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
119Guillaume AmarÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
120Erich VychodilKBC - 23s.t.
121Alex OrtegaLa Fundacións.t.
122Gijsbrecht MichielsLBO Development Teams.t.
123Otto PichlmannLBO Development Teams.t.
124Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
125Kieran ChumaLBO Development Teams.t.
126David TwingLBO Development Teams.t.
127Roman OkruckyKBC - 23s.t.
128Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
129Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
130Fabian AuingerAlpine Boyss.t.
131Wenyan LiuLa Fundacións.t.
132Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
133Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
134Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
135Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
136Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
137Frerk ZinglerAlpine Boyss.t.
138Peter AmielSuntory Oranginas.t.
139Zema CannShell Pro Cyclings.t.
140Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
141Jonathan WrightSuntory Oranginas.t.
142Steven CozzaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
143Augustin BuronÉquipe Development Citroën+ 9'29
144José Miguel PatrickLa Fundación+ 12'16
145Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boyss.t.
146Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
147Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
148Cody O'ReillyShell Pro Cycling+ 13'02
149Raphael LaugierÉquipe Development Citroën+ 15'50
150Samuel MicoudKBC - 23s.t.
151Marius DieuKBC - 23s.t.
152Ervins RubinsLBO Development Team+ 17'55

General Classification
1Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshus7h04'00
2Frederik VilhelmsenTierra del Fuego+ 45
3Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 49
4Armando HuamánTierra del Fuego+ 55
5Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Cycling Team+ 1'16
6Geraint ThomasTrans Cycling Teams.t.
7Timo RoosenTrans Cycling Teams.t.
8Gregory BrenesGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 1'22
9Daniel MartinGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
10Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
11Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team+ 1'23
12Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAP+ 1'30
13Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
14Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 1'31
15Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
16Andrey AmadorCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
17Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
18Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'33
19Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'37
20Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 1'38
21Abdraimzhan IshanovICBC Cycling Team+ 1'45
22Rui CostaMagnum - Madshus+ 1'46
23Gao LeiTeam BPs.t.
24Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 1'48
25Tácio MendesTierra del Fuego+ 1'56
26Javier GomezTierra del Fuegos.t.
27Okuma YamashitaEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 1'58
28Genki YamamotoEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
29Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshus+ 2'01
30Roman KreuzigerMagnum - Madshuss.t.
31Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 2'10
32HÃ¥vard BlikraEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 2'17
33Tosh Van der SandeNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
34Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2'22
35Adrien MarieTrans Cycling Team+ 2'26
36Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Teams.t.
37Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 2'28
38Hugo HouleGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 2'32
39Paul VossGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
40Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAP+ 2'33
41Yves ChartonAlpine Boys+ 2'37
42Sam BennettGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 2'39
43Edward BirchTeam BP+ 2'46
44Yuriy IschenkoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2'47
45Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
46Mark ChristianTeam BP+ 2'53
47Gonzalo GarciaTeam BP+ 2'56
48Daniil FominykhICBC Cycling Team+ 2'57
49Jiong WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
50Murilo AffonsoMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 2'58
51José GonçalvesMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
52Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 3'08
53Fred ObunguEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 3'27
54Fernando GaviriaTierra del Fuegos.t.
55Eduardo SepulvedaTierra del Fuego+ 3'29
56Chris BartonShell Pro Cycling+ 4'00
57Zoltán KonczKBC - 23+ 4'03
58Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Team+ 4'11
59Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 4'14
60Andrei KrasilnikauVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 4'20
61James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BP+ 4'29
62Nelson OliveiraMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 4'31
63Rasmus QuaadeMagnum - Madshus+ 4'34
64Cayetano SarmientoEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 4'41
65Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAP+ 4'42
66Greg Van AvermaetMagnum - Madshus+ 4'44
67Ricardo VilelaMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 5'02
68Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team+ 5'29
69Philip McCluskeyTeam BPs.t.
70Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Team+ 5'30
71Bruno CoelhoMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 5'31
72Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Team+ 5'36
73Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 5'44
74Truls KorsaethEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 6'00
75Steffen HovlandEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
76Thierry MeunierGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 6'06
77Leonardo BonomiEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 6'12
78Lionel SauvagetÉquipe Development Citroën+ 6'15
79Luis CrawfordSuntory Orangina+ 6'20
80Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23+ 6'36
81Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 6'39
82Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Team+ 6'47
83César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
84Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 6'57
85Florian DiederichTeam BP+ 7'39
86Ruben SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 7'44
87Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego+ 7'47
88Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshus+ 7'55
89Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAP+ 8'07
90Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 8'08
91André LooijNordea Bank - SAP+ 8'23
92Diango MullerAlpine Boys+ 9'34
93Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
94Sergio PerezLa Fundación+ 9'36
95Aras ButkusLBO Development Team+ 10'08
96Christian MeierShell Pro Cycling+ 11'01
97Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cycling+ 11'22
98Sam BewleyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
99Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 11'25
100Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team+ 11'37
101Guillaume AmarÉquipe Development Citroën+ 11'39
102Florian Le JeuneSuntory Orangina+ 11'41
103Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Team+ 12'18
104Alex OrtegaLa Fundación+ 13'59
105Matteo CavalloSuntory Orangina+ 14'02
106Alain PenotÉquipe Development Citroën+ 14'06
107Toomas TohverLBO Development Team+ 14'31
108Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Development Citroën+ 14'33
109Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 14'45
110Sebastiano MalnatiAlpine Boys+ 15'58
111Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23+ 16'15
112Frerk ZinglerAlpine Boys+ 16'19
113Pierre BrochetAlpine Boys+ 16'20
114Fabian AuingerAlpine Boyss.t.
115Beñat QuitueraLa Fundación+ 16'21
116Wenyan LiuLa Fundacións.t.
117Peter AmielSuntory Orangina+ 16'30
118Jonathan WrightSuntory Oranginas.t.
119Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 16'36
120Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 16'40
121Gijsbrecht MichielsLBO Development Team+ 16'53
122David TwingLBO Development Teams.t.
123Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 17'11
124Cameron PughEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 17'25
125Roman OkruckyKBC - 23+ 18'45
126Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 19'10
127Anders EstdahlLa Fundación+ 20'08
128Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroën+ 20'47
129Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 20'55
130Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Team+ 22'01
131Erich VychodilKBC - 23+ 22'23
132Mark SaffordSuntory Orangina+ 22'37
133Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Team+ 22'59
134Otto PichlmannLBO Development Team+ 23'11
135Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 23'21
136Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 23'25
137Cody O'ReillyShell Pro Cycling+ 23'43
138Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Team+ 24'14
139Saúl CermeñoLa Fundación+ 24'34
140Augustin BuronÉquipe Development Citroën+ 25'29
141Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 27'40
142Steven CozzaShell Pro Cycling+ 28'28
143Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 28'37
144Kieran ChumaLBO Development Team+ 29'08
145Zema CannShell Pro Cycling+ 31'10
146Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 31'26
147Samuel MicoudKBC - 23+ 32'36
148Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boys+ 37'12
149José Miguel PatrickLa Fundación+ 37'56
150Marius DieuKBC - 23+ 40'25
151Raphael LaugierÉquipe Development Citroën+ 41'48
152Ervins RubinsLBO Development Team+ 44'17

Points Classification
1Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshus45
2Sam BennettGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry36
3Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Team35
4Edward BirchTeam BP34
5Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff32
6Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpress24
7Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAP24
8Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Cycling Team23
9Abdraimzhan IshanovICBC Cycling Team22
10Tácio MendesTierra del Fuego18
11Armando HuamánTierra del Fuego14
12Mark ChristianTeam BP13
13Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team12
14Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina12
15Frederik VilhelmsenTierra del Fuego11
16Geraint ThomasTrans Cycling Team11
17Eduardo SepulvedaTierra del Fuego10
18Lionel SauvagetÉquipe Development Citroën10
19Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress9
20Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippo9
21Fernando GaviriaTierra del Fuego9
22Tosh Van der SandeNordea Bank - SAP8
23Fred ObunguEquinor Pro Cycling Team8
24Anders EstdahlLa Fundación7
25Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff6

Mountains Classification
1Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAP46
2Edward BirchTeam BP41
3Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff34
4Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Team25
5Abdraimzhan IshanovICBC Cycling Team20
6Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team16
7Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippo15
8Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina12
9Hugo HouleGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry9
10Greg Van AvermaetMagnum - Madshus8
11Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpress7
12Yuriy IschenkoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff7
13Timo RoosenTrans Cycling Team6
14Armando HuamánTierra del Fuego4
15Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff4
16Yves ChartonAlpine Boys4
17Thierry MeunierGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry4
18Lionel SauvagetÉquipe Development Citroën4
19Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Cycling Team3
20Gregory BrenesGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry3
21Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippo3
22Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshus3
23Geraint ThomasTrans Cycling Team2
24Rasmus QuaadeMagnum - Madshus2
25Truls KorsaethEquinor Pro Cycling Team2

U25 Classification
1Frederik VilhelmsenTierra del Fuego7h04'45 (1)
2Armando HuamánTierra del Fuego+ 10 (2)
3Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 46 (3)
4Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 52 (4)
5Gao LeiTeam BP+ 1'01 (5)
6Okuma YamashitaEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 1'13 (6)
7Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'37 (7)
8Adrien MarieTrans Cycling Team+ 1'41 (8)
9Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 1'43 (9)
10Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAP+ 1'48 (10)

Teams Classification
1Magnum - Madshus19h40'05 (1)
2Trans Cycling Team+ 11 (2)
3Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 18 (3)
4Nordea Bank - SAP+ 25 (4)
5Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 27 (5)
6VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 32 (6)
7Education First x Palace - Nippo+ 33 (7)
8Tierra del Fuego+ 51 (8)
9Equinor Pro Cycling Team+ 1'04 (9)
10ICBC Cycling Team+ 1'32 (10)


i.imgur.com/0ibwak6.jpg

Sauvaget


Stage 4

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/wPstfOS.jpg


1Armando HuamánTierra del Fuego1h53'48
2Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshuss.t.
3Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
4Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
5Geraint ThomasTrans Cycling Teams.t.
6Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
7Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
8Chris BartonShell Pro Cyclings.t.
9Sam BennettGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 56
10Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
11Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
12Edward BirchTeam BPs.t.
13Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
14Daniel MartinGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
15Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
16Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
17Andrei KrasilnikauVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
18Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Cycling Teams.t.
19Thierry MeunierGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
20Hugo HouleGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
21Eduardo SepulvedaTierra del Fuegos.t.
22Mark ChristianTeam BPs.t.
23Nelson OliveiraMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
24Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
25Tosh Van der SandeNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
26Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Teams.t.
27Rasmus QuaadeMagnum - Madshuss.t.
28Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
29Yuriy IschenkoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
30Timo RoosenTrans Cycling Teams.t.
31Roman KreuzigerMagnum - Madshuss.t.
32Abdraimzhan IshanovICBC Cycling Teams.t.
33Genki YamamotoEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
34Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
35Cayetano SarmientoEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
36Okuma YamashitaEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
37Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
38Rui CostaMagnum - Madshuss.t.
39Fernando GaviriaTierra del Fuegos.t.
40Daniil FominykhICBC Cycling Teams.t.
41Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Teams.t.
42Gregory BrenesGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
43Ruben SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
44Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
45Ricardo VilelaMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
46Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
47Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
48Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
49Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 2'19
50Gonzalo GarciaTeam BPs.t.
51Philip McCluskeyTeam BPs.t.
52Truls KorsaethEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
53Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
54Steffen HovlandEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
55Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
56André LooijNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
57Andrey AmadorCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
58Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Oranginas.t.
59Greg Van AvermaetMagnum - Madshuss.t.
60Jiong WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
61José GonçalvesMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
62César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
63Florian DiederichTeam BPs.t.
64Mark SaffordSuntory Oranginas.t.
65Gao LeiTeam BPs.t.
66Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
67HÃ¥vard BlikraEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
68Leonardo BonomiEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
69Fred ObunguEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
70Yves ChartonAlpine Boyss.t.
71Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
72Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
73Bruno CoelhoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
74Lionel SauvagetÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
75Adrien MarieTrans Cycling Teams.t.
76Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuegos.t.
77Murilo AffonsoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
78Luis CrawfordSuntory Oranginas.t.
79Frederik VilhelmsenTierra del Fuegos.t.
80Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAP+ 4'04
81James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BPs.t.
82Aras ButkusLBO Development Teams.t.
83Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
84Toomas TohverLBO Development Teams.t.
85Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
86Sam BewleyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
87Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 5'19
88Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Teams.t.
89Wenyan LiuLa Fundacións.t.
90Guillaume AmarÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
91Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
92Alain PenotÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
93Cameron PughEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
94Zoltán KonczKBC - 23s.t.
95Alex OrtegaLa Fundacións.t.
96Saúl CermeñoLa Fundacións.t.
97Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
98Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
99Fabian AuingerAlpine Boyss.t.
100Roman OkruckyKBC - 23+ 7'00
101Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
102Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team+ 7'55
103Paul VossGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 8'55
104Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
105Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
106Sergio PerezLa Fundacións.t.
107Pierre BrochetAlpine Boyss.t.
108Sebastiano MalnatiAlpine Boyss.t.
109Florian Le JeuneSuntory Oranginas.t.
110Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boys+ 10'32
111Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
112Erich VychodilKBC - 23s.t.
113Christian MeierShell Pro Cyclings.t.
114Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
115Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
116Anders EstdahlLa Fundacións.t.
117Otto PichlmannLBO Development Teams.t.
118Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
119Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cyclings.t.
120Peter AmielSuntory Oranginas.t.
121Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23s.t.
122Diango MullerAlpine Boyss.t.
123Matteo CavalloSuntory Oranginas.t.
124Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
125Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
126Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23s.t.
127Samuel MicoudKBC - 23+ 11'59
128Jonathan WrightSuntory Oranginas.t.
129Beñat QuitueraLa Fundacións.t.
130Frerk ZinglerAlpine Boyss.t.
131Gijsbrecht MichielsLBO Development Teams.t.
132Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
133Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
134Marius DieuKBC - 23+ 13'13
135Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
136Tácio MendesTierra del Fuegos.t.
137Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
138Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
139Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
140Steven CozzaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
141Augustin BuronÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
142Zema CannShell Pro Cyclings.t.
143Raphael LaugierÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
144Javier GomezTierra del Fuego+ 15'14
145Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.
146Ervins RubinsLBO Development Teams.t.
147Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
148Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
149Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Team+ 16'34
150David TwingLBO Development Teams.t.


i.imgur.com/bTJd9dY.jpg

Sauvaget - Gochashvili - Barton - Roembiak - Charton - Spilak. That car and cow tho!


Final

Spoiler
General Classification
1Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshus8h57'42
2Armando HuamánTierra del Fuego+ 51
3Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 55
4Geraint ThomasTrans Cycling Team+ 1'22
5Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team+ 1'29
6Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAP+ 1'36
7Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 1'40
8Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Cycling Team+ 2'18
9Timo RoosenTrans Cycling Teams.t.
10Gregory BrenesGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 2'24
11Daniel MartinGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
12Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAP+ 2'32
13Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 2'33
14Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2'35
15Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2'39
16Abdraimzhan IshanovICBC Cycling Team+ 2'47
17Rui CostaMagnum - Madshus+ 2'48
18Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 2'50
19Okuma YamashitaEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 3'00
20Genki YamamotoEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
21Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshus+ 3'03
22Roman KreuzigerMagnum - Madshuss.t.
23Frederik VilhelmsenTierra del Fuego+ 3'10
24Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'12
25Tosh Van der SandeNordea Bank - SAP+ 3'19
26Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Team+ 3'26
27Hugo HouleGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 3'34
28Sam BennettGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 3'41
29Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 3'47
30Edward BirchTeam BP+ 3'48
31Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 3'49
32Yuriy IschenkoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
33Mark ChristianTeam BP+ 3'55
34Andrey AmadorCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'56
35Daniil FominykhICBC Cycling Team+ 3'59
36Chris BartonShell Pro Cycling+ 4'03
37Gao LeiTeam BP+ 4'11
38Fernando GaviriaTierra del Fuego+ 4'29
39Eduardo SepulvedaTierra del Fuego+ 4'31
40HÃ¥vard BlikraEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 4'42
41Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 4'47
42Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 4'49
43Adrien MarieTrans Cycling Team+ 4'51
44Yves ChartonAlpine Boys+ 5'02
45Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Team+ 5'13
46Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 5'16
47Gonzalo GarciaTeam BP+ 5'21
48Andrei KrasilnikauVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 5'22
49Jiong WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
50Murilo AffonsoMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 5'23
51José GonçalvesMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
52Nelson OliveiraMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 5'33
53Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
54Rasmus QuaadeMagnum - Madshus+ 5'36
55Cayetano SarmientoEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 5'43
56Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAP+ 5'44
57Fred ObunguEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 5'52
58Ricardo VilelaMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 6'04
59Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Team+ 6'32
60Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAP+ 6'43
61Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 6'46
62Thierry MeunierGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 7'08
63Greg Van AvermaetMagnum - Madshus+ 7'09
64Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 7'41
65Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team+ 7'54
66Philip McCluskeyTeam BPs.t.
67Bruno CoelhoMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 7'56
68Truls KorsaethEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 8'25
69Steffen HovlandEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
70Leonardo BonomiEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 8'37
71James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BP+ 8'39
72Lionel SauvagetÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
73Luis CrawfordSuntory Orangina+ 8'45
74Ruben SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 8'46
75Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Team+ 9'12
76César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
77Zoltán KonczKBC - 23+ 9'28
78Florian DiederichTeam BP+ 10'04
79Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego+ 10'12
80Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshus+ 10'20
81André LooijNordea Bank - SAP+ 10'48
82Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 11'07
83Paul VossGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 11'33
84Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 13'36
85Aras ButkusLBO Development Team+ 14'18
86Tácio MendesTierra del Fuego+ 15'15
87Sam BewleyShell Pro Cycling+ 15'32
88Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 15'33
89Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Team+ 16'40
90Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 16'51
91Guillaume AmarÉquipe Development Citroën+ 17'04
92Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAP+ 17'08
93Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23+ 17'14
94Javier GomezTierra del Fuego+ 17'16
95Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Team+ 17'43
96Sergio PerezLa Fundación+ 18'37
97Toomas TohverLBO Development Team+ 18'41
98Alex OrtegaLa Fundación+ 19'24
99Alain PenotÉquipe Development Citroën+ 19'31
100Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team+ 19'38
101Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Development Citroën+ 19'58
102Diango MullerAlpine Boys+ 20'12
103Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 20'13
104Florian Le JeuneSuntory Orangina+ 20'42
105Christian MeierShell Pro Cycling+ 21'39
106Fabian AuingerAlpine Boys+ 21'45
107Wenyan LiuLa Fundación+ 21'46
108Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cycling+ 22'00
109Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Team+ 22'16
110Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 22'36
111Cameron PughEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 22'50
112Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 23'46
113Matteo CavalloSuntory Orangina+ 24'40
114Sebastiano MalnatiAlpine Boys+ 24'59
115Mark SaffordSuntory Orangina+ 25'02
116Pierre BrochetAlpine Boys+ 25'21
117Roman OkruckyKBC - 23+ 25'51
118Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23+ 26'53
119Peter AmielSuntory Orangina+ 27'08
120Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 27'14
121Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 27'18
122Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Team+ 27'26
123Frerk ZinglerAlpine Boys+ 28'24
124Beñat QuitueraLa Fundación+ 28'26
125Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina+ 28'35
126Gijsbrecht MichielsLBO Development Team+ 28'58
127Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 29'48
128Saúl CermeñoLa Fundación+ 29'59
129Anders EstdahlLa Fundación+ 30'46
130Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroën+ 31'25
131Erich VychodilKBC - 23+ 33'01
132Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 33'05
133David TwingLBO Development Team+ 33'33
134Otto PichlmannLBO Development Team+ 33'49
135Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 33'59
136Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 34'03
137Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 34'14
138Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Team+ 36'18
139Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Team+ 37'33
140Augustin BuronÉquipe Development Citroën+ 38'48
141Steven CozzaShell Pro Cycling+ 41'47
142Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 41'56
143Zema CannShell Pro Cycling+ 44'29
144Samuel MicoudKBC - 23+ 44'41
145Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 46'46
146Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boys+ 47'50
147Marius DieuKBC - 23+ 53'44
148Raphael LaugierÉquipe Development Citroën+ 55'07
149Ervins RubinsLBO Development Team+ 59'37

Points Classification
1Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshus81
2Armando HuamánTierra del Fuego59
3Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Team53
4Sam BennettGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry48
5Edward BirchTeam BP44
6Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff43
7Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippo38
8Geraint ThomasTrans Cycling Team31
9Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpress29
10Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team28
11Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina27
12Chris BartonShell Pro Cycling27
13Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Cycling Team26
14Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAP24
15Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAP24
16Abdraimzhan IshanovICBC Cycling Team22
17Tácio MendesTierra del Fuego18
18Lionel SauvagetÉquipe Development Citroën17
19Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpress15
20Mark ChristianTeam BP13
21Frederik VilhelmsenTierra del Fuego11
22Eduardo SepulvedaTierra del Fuego10
23Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team10
24Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress9
25Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airlines9
26Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Team9
27Fernando GaviriaTierra del Fuego9
28Tosh Van der SandeNordea Bank - SAP8
29Fred ObunguEquinor Pro Cycling Team8
30Daniel MartinGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry7
31Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff7
32Anders EstdahlLa Fundación7
33Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff6
34Yves ChartonAlpine Boys6
35Timo RoosenTrans Cycling Team5
36Greg Van AvermaetMagnum - Madshus5
37Gregory BrenesGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry4
38HÃ¥vard BlikraEquinor Pro Cycling Team4
39Andrei KrasilnikauVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff4
40Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team3
41Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Team3
42Okuma YamashitaEducation First x Palace - Nippo2
43Thierry MeunierGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry2
44Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cycling2
45Andrey AmadorCadejo - Bike Xpress1
46Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff1
47Hugo HouleGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry1
48Daniil FominykhICBC Cycling Team1
49Rasmus QuaadeMagnum - Madshus1

Mountains Classification
1Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAP46
2Edward BirchTeam BP41
3Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff34
4Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Team29
5Chris BartonShell Pro Cycling29
6Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina25
7Lionel SauvagetÉquipe Development Citroën24
8Abdraimzhan IshanovICBC Cycling Team20
9Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team19
10Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippo17
11Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Team15
12Geraint ThomasTrans Cycling Team11
13Yves ChartonAlpine Boys10
14Armando HuamánTierra del Fuego9
15Hugo HouleGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry9
16Greg Van AvermaetMagnum - Madshus8
17Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAP7
18Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpress7
19Yuriy IschenkoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff7
20Timo RoosenTrans Cycling Team6
21Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff4
22Thierry MeunierGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry4
23Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Cycling Team3
24Gregory BrenesGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry3
25Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippo3
26Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshus3
27Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team3
28Rasmus QuaadeMagnum - Madshus2
29Truls KorsaethEquinor Pro Cycling Team2
30Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Team2
31Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshus1
32Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshus1
33Tosh Van der SandeNordea Bank - SAP1
34Paul VossGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry1
35Daniil FominykhICBC Cycling Team1
36Leonardo BonomiEquinor Pro Cycling Team1

U25 Classification
1Armando HuamánTierra del Fuego8h58'33 (1)
2Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'48 (2)
3Okuma YamashitaEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 2'09 (3)
4Frederik VilhelmsenTierra del Fuego+ 2'19 (4)
5Yuriy IschenkoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2'58 (5)
6Gao LeiTeam BP+ 3'20 (6)
7Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 3'56 (7)
8Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 3'58 (8)
9Adrien MarieTrans Cycling Team+ 4'00 (9)
10Yves ChartonAlpine Boys+ 4'11 (10)
11Gonzalo GarciaTeam BP+ 4'30 (11)
12Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAP+ 4'53 (12)
13Fred ObunguEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 5'01 (13)
14Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Team+ 5'41 (14)
15Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAP+ 5'52 (15)
16Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 5'55 (16)
17Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 6'50 (17)
18Philip McCluskeyTeam BP+ 7'03 (18)
19Bruno CoelhoMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 7'05 (19)
20Steffen HovlandEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 7'34 (20)
21Leonardo BonomiEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 7'46 (21)
22Lionel SauvagetÉquipe Development Citroën+ 7'48 (22)
23Luis CrawfordSuntory Orangina+ 7'54 (23)
24Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Team+ 8'21 (24)
25César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Team+ 8'21 (25)
26Zoltán KonczKBC - 23+ 8'37 (26)
27Florian DiederichTeam BP+ 9'13 (27)
28Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego+ 9'21 (28)
29André LooijNordea Bank - SAP+ 9'57 (29)
30Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 10'16 (30)
31Aras ButkusLBO Development Team+ 13'27 (31)
32Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 14'42 (32)
33Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Team+ 15'49 (33)
34Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 16'00 (34)
35Guillaume AmarÉquipe Development Citroën+ 16'13 (35)
36Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAP+ 16'17 (36)
37Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23+ 16'23 (37)
38Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Team+ 16'52 (38)
39Sergio PerezLa Fundación+ 17'46 (39)
40Toomas TohverLBO Development Team+ 17'50 (40)
41Alex OrtegaLa Fundación+ 18'33 (41)
42Alain PenotÉquipe Development Citroën+ 18'40 (42)
43Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team+ 18'47 (43)
44Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Development Citroën+ 19'07 (44)
45Diango MullerAlpine Boys+ 19'21 (45)
46Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 19'22 (46)
47Florian Le JeuneSuntory Orangina+ 19'51 (47)
48Fabian AuingerAlpine Boys+ 20'54 (48)
49Wenyan LiuLa Fundación+ 20'55 (49)
50Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 21'45 (50)
51Cameron PughEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 21'59 (51)
52Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 22'55 (52)
53Matteo CavalloSuntory Orangina+ 23'49 (53)
54Sebastiano MalnatiAlpine Boys+ 24'08 (54)
55Mark SaffordSuntory Orangina+ 24'11 (55)
56Pierre BrochetAlpine Boys+ 24'30 (56)
57Roman OkruckyKBC - 23+ 25'00 (57)
58Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23+ 26'02 (58)
59Peter AmielSuntory Orangina+ 26'17 (59)
60Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 26'23 (60)
61Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 26'27 (61)
62Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Team+ 26'35 (62)
63Frerk ZinglerAlpine Boys+ 27'33 (63)
64Beñat QuitueraLa Fundación+ 27'35 (64)
65Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina+ 27'44 (65)
66Gijsbrecht MichielsLBO Development Team+ 28'07 (66)
67Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 28'57 (67)
68Saúl CermeñoLa Fundación+ 29'08 (68)
69Anders EstdahlLa Fundación+ 29'55 (69)
70Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroën+ 30'34 (70)
71Erich VychodilKBC - 23+ 32'10 (71)
72Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 32'14 (72)
73David TwingLBO Development Team+ 32'42 (73)
74Otto PichlmannLBO Development Team+ 32'58 (74)
75Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 33'08 (75)
76Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 33'12 (76)
77Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 33'23 (77)
78Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Team+ 35'27 (78)
79Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Team+ 36'42 (79)
80Augustin BuronÉquipe Development Citroën+ 37'57 (80)
81Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 41'05 (81)
82Zema CannShell Pro Cycling+ 43'38 (82)
83Samuel MicoudKBC - 23+ 43'50 (83)
84Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 45'55 (84)
85Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boys+ 46'59 (85)
86Marius DieuKBC - 23+ 52'53 (86)
87Raphael LaugierÉquipe Development Citroën+ 54'16 (87)
88Ervins RubinsLBO Development Team+ 58'46 (88)

Teams Classification
1Magnum - Madshus25h23'21 (1)
2Trans Cycling Team+ 11 (2)
3Nordea Bank - SAP+ 25 (3)
4Education First x Palace - Nippo+ 33 (4)
5Tierra del Fuego+ 51 (5)
6Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 1'14 (6)
7Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 1'23 (7)
8VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'28 (8)
9ICBC Cycling Team+ 1'32 (9)
10Equinor Pro Cycling Team+ 2'27 (10)
11Millenium - LATAM Airlines+ 3'59 (11)
12Team BP+ 5'20 (12)
13Suntory Orangina+ 13'29 (13)
14Giant Asia Racing Team+ 20'11 (14)
15Shell Pro Cycling+ 32'22 (15)
16Équipe Development Citroën+ 35'51 (16)
17Alpine Boys+ 35'51 (17)
18KBC - 23+ 41'02 (18)
19La Fundación+ 42'08 (19)
20Omroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 44'13 (20)
21LBO Development Team+ 50'13 (21)
22Bora - Argon18 Development Team+ 58'05 (22)
 
Shonak
Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay

Stage 1
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/pDs7TCl.png


1Salif ManeSuntory Orangina3h59'27
2Luis CrawfordSuntory Oranginas.t.
3Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Oranginas.t.
4Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 38
5Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
6Simon EdenAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
7Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
8Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
9Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racings.t.
10Otto PichlmannLBO Development Teams.t.
11Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Projects.t.
12Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
13Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
14Jakob SørensenMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
15Eric DufourÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
16Lionel SauvagetÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
17Guillaume AmarÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
18Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
19Antoni SimunicTeam Privatbanks.t.
20Loïc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
21Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
22Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
23Charles LoganBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
24Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Projects.t.
25Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbanks.t.
26Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boyss.t.
27Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbanks.t.
28Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
29Robert AhlgrenMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
30César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
31Kevin RakotonjanaharyAviva Futura Projects.t.
32Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
33Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
34Tony RizzioliEF Cycling Schools.t.
35David FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
36Kirill MakukhinTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
37Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racings.t.
38Markus VegaSíragon Projects.t.
39Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
40Yves ChartonAlpine Boyss.t.
41Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
42Erich VychodilKBC - 23s.t.
43Christian LecomtePureBlack Racings.t.
44Andrés CruzLos Gauchitoss.t.
45Pedro RestrepoSíragon Projects.t.
46Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
47Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbanks.t.
48Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
49Jon LegazpiPureBlack Racings.t.
50Lucas CerviánPureBlack Racings.t.
51Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
52Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
53Xavier ElaAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
54Santiago FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
55Mark SaffordSuntory Oranginas.t.
56Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
57Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
58Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
59Aras ButkusLBO Development Teams.t.
60Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
61Stanimir MaričićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
62Karl HollerAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
63Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
64Sebastiano MalnatiAlpine Boyss.t.
65Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
66Diego ManzinAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
67Salvador CeladesPureBlack Racings.t.
68Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
69Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
70Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitoss.t.
71Andrew SheltonAviva Futura Projects.t.
72Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
73Dániel MolnárAstana U23s.t.
74Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
75Augustin BuronÉquipe Development Citroën+ 2'52
76Florian Le JeuneSuntory Oranginas.t.
77Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
78Wenyan LiuLa Fundacións.t.
79Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
80Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitoss.t.
81Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
82Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbanks.t.
83Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitoss.t.
84Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
85Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbanks.t.
86Fabian AuingerAlpine Boyss.t.
87Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boyss.t.
88Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
89Geoffrey RazicReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
90Neil WhittakerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
91Matteo CavalloSuntory Oranginas.t.
92Michele LerdaEF Cycling Schools.t.
93Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
94Ervins RubinsLBO Development Teams.t.
95James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
96Peter AmielSuntory Oranginas.t.
97José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
98Jan ValkounTeam Privatbanks.t.
99Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
100Frerk ZinglerAlpine Boyss.t.
101Jacob BrundbyMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
102Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitoss.t.
103Slavomir BosnjakPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
104Danny LorseOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 4'06
105Fredrik SundqvistMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
106Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
107Danny PageBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
108Anders EstdahlLa Fundacións.t.
109Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
110Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
111Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
112Mike PayneBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
113Beñat QuitueraLa Fundacións.t.
114Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Projects.t.
115Sergio PerezLa Fundacións.t.
116Susumu YamazakiEF Cycling Schools.t.
117Gijsbrecht MichielsLBO Development Teams.t.
118Marcel HornigEF Cycling Schools.t.
119Robbie O'MaoBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
120Kieran ChumaLBO Development Teams.t.
121Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
122David HillAviva Futura Projects.t.
123Saúl CermeñoLa Fundacións.t.
124Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
125Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
126Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
127Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
128Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
129Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23+ 4'39
130Samuel MicoudKBC - 23s.t.
131Roman OkruckyKBC - 23+ 5'02
132Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 5'14
133Diango MullerAlpine Boys+ 5'34
134David TwingLBO Development Teams.t.
135Manolo IzurzaLos Gauchitoss.t.
136Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
137Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team+ 6'15
138Mirko ScuroEF Cycling Schools.t.
139Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23s.t.
140Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Projects.t.
141Milan PetříkovSíragon Project+ 6'31
142Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
143Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Projects.t.
144Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
145Marc BarnesEF Cycling Schools.t.
146Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 7'24
147Raphael LaugierÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
148Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
149Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
150Eber MuddKBC - 23s.t.
151Riordan HorlockBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
152Steven StillerMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
153Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
154José Miguel PatrickLa Fundación+ 9'14
155Marius DieuKBC - 23s.t.
156Maris ViksnisLBO Development Teams.t.
157Davy SavageBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
158Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Projects.t.
159José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling School+ 10'28
160Ismael FolgueiraLos Gauchitoss.t.
161Alex OrtegaLa Fundacións.t.

General Classification
1Salif ManeSuntory Orangina3h59'17
2Luis CrawfordSuntory Orangina+ 4
3Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 6
4Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 48
5Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
6Simon EdenAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
7Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
8Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
9Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racings.t.
10Otto PichlmannLBO Development Teams.t.
11Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Projects.t.
12Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
13Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
14Jakob SørensenMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
15Eric DufourÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
16Lionel SauvagetÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
17Guillaume AmarÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
18Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
19Antoni SimunicTeam Privatbanks.t.
20Loïc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
21Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
22Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
23Charles LoganBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
24Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Projects.t.
25Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbanks.t.
26Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boyss.t.
27Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbanks.t.
28Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
29Robert AhlgrenMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
30César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
31Kevin RakotonjanaharyAviva Futura Projects.t.
32Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
33Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
34Tony RizzioliEF Cycling Schools.t.
35David FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
36Kirill MakukhinTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
37Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racings.t.
38Markus VegaSíragon Projects.t.
39Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
40Yves ChartonAlpine Boyss.t.
41Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
42Erich VychodilKBC - 23s.t.
43Christian LecomtePureBlack Racings.t.
44Andrés CruzLos Gauchitoss.t.
45Pedro RestrepoSíragon Projects.t.
46Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
47Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbanks.t.
48Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
49Jon LegazpiPureBlack Racings.t.
50Lucas CerviánPureBlack Racings.t.
51Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
52Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
53Xavier ElaAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
54Santiago FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
55Mark SaffordSuntory Oranginas.t.
56Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
57Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
58Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
59Aras ButkusLBO Development Teams.t.
60Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
61Stanimir MaričićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
62Karl HollerAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
63Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
64Sebastiano MalnatiAlpine Boyss.t.
65Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
66Diego ManzinAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
67Salvador CeladesPureBlack Racings.t.
68Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
69Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
70Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitoss.t.
71Andrew SheltonAviva Futura Projects.t.
72Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
73Dániel MolnárAstana U23s.t.
74Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
75Augustin BuronÉquipe Development Citroën+ 3'02
76Florian Le JeuneSuntory Oranginas.t.
77Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
78Wenyan LiuLa Fundacións.t.
79Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
80Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitoss.t.
81Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
82Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbanks.t.
83Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitoss.t.
84Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
85Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbanks.t.
86Fabian AuingerAlpine Boyss.t.
87Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boyss.t.
88Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
89Geoffrey RazicReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
90Neil WhittakerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
91Matteo CavalloSuntory Oranginas.t.
92Michele LerdaEF Cycling Schools.t.
93Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
94Ervins RubinsLBO Development Teams.t.
95James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
96Peter AmielSuntory Oranginas.t.
97José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
98Jan ValkounTeam Privatbanks.t.
99Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
100Frerk ZinglerAlpine Boyss.t.
101Jacob BrundbyMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
102Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitoss.t.
103Slavomir BosnjakPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
104Danny LorseOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 4'16
105Fredrik SundqvistMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
106Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
107Danny PageBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
108Anders EstdahlLa Fundacións.t.
109Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
110Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
111Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
112Mike PayneBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
113Beñat QuitueraLa Fundacións.t.
114Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Projects.t.
115Sergio PerezLa Fundacións.t.
116Susumu YamazakiEF Cycling Schools.t.
117Gijsbrecht MichielsLBO Development Teams.t.
118Marcel HornigEF Cycling Schools.t.
119Robbie O'MaoBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
120Kieran ChumaLBO Development Teams.t.
121Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
122David HillAviva Futura Projects.t.
123Saúl CermeñoLa Fundacións.t.
124Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
125Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
126Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
127Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
128Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
129Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23+ 4'49
130Samuel MicoudKBC - 23s.t.
131Roman OkruckyKBC - 23+ 5'12
132Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 5'24
133Diango MullerAlpine Boys+ 5'44
134David TwingLBO Development Teams.t.
135Manolo IzurzaLos Gauchitoss.t.
136Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
137Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team+ 6'25
138Mirko ScuroEF Cycling Schools.t.
139Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23s.t.
140Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Projects.t.
141Milan PetříkovSíragon Project+ 6'41
142Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
143Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Projects.t.
144Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
145Marc BarnesEF Cycling Schools.t.
146Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 7'34
147Raphael LaugierÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
148Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
149Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
150Eber MuddKBC - 23s.t.
151Riordan HorlockBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
152Steven StillerMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
153Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
154José Miguel PatrickLa Fundación+ 9'24
155Marius DieuKBC - 23s.t.
156Maris ViksnisLBO Development Teams.t.
157Davy SavageBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
158Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Projects.t.
159José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling School+ 10'38
160Ismael FolgueiraLos Gauchitoss.t.
161Alex OrtegaLa Fundacións.t.

Points Classification
1Salif ManeSuntory Orangina45
2Luis CrawfordSuntory Orangina36
3Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina29
4Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team24
5Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team20
6Simon EdenAru4Ever - CPA18
7Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Team16
8Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Team14
9Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racing12
10Otto PichlmannLBO Development Team11
11Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Project10
12Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team9
13Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team8
14Jakob SørensenMagnum - Madshus Youngsters7
15Eric DufourÉquipe Development Citroën6
16Lionel SauvagetÉquipe Development Citroën5
17Guillaume AmarÉquipe Development Citroën4
18Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Team3
19Antoni SimunicTeam Privatbank2
20Loïc AstierPureBlack Racing1

Mountains Classification

U25 Classification
1Salif ManeSuntory Orangina3h59'17 (1)
2Luis CrawfordSuntory Orangina+ 4 (2)
3Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 6 (3)
4Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 48 (4)
5Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 48 (5)
6Simon EdenAru4Ever - CPA+ 48 (6)
7Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Team+ 48 (7)
8Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 48 (8)
9Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racing+ 48 (9)
10Otto PichlmannLBO Development Team+ 48 (10)

Teams Classification
1Suntory Orangina11h58'21 (1)
2Omroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 1'54 (2)
3Équipe Development Citroën+ 1'54 (3)
4Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 1'54 (4)
5PureBlack Racing+ 1'54 (5)
6Síragon Project+ 1'54 (6)
7Team Privatbank+ 1'54 (7)
8Magnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 1'54 (8)
9Aru4Ever - CPA+ 1'54 (9)
10Deutsche Bahn Development Team+ 1'54 (10)

i.imgur.com/4dlRmI1.png
liu_kaminski_alonso
"


Stage 2
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/PxKm5k3.png


1Loïc AstierPureBlack Racing3h29'50
2Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
3Simon EdenAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
4Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
5Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
6Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racings.t.
7Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
8Salif ManeSuntory Oranginas.t.
9Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Projects.t.
10Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
11Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
12Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
13Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Oranginas.t.
14Danny LorseOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
15Diego ManzinAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
16Jakob SørensenMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
17Eric DufourÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
18Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
19Jon LegazpiPureBlack Racings.t.
20Xavier ElaAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
21Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
22Christian LecomtePureBlack Racings.t.
23Otto PichlmannLBO Development Teams.t.
24Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racings.t.
25Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
26Luis CrawfordSuntory Oranginas.t.
27Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
28Lionel SauvagetÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
29Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boyss.t.
30Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
31Karl HollerAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
32Charles LoganBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
33Erich VychodilKBC - 23s.t.
34Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbanks.t.
35Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
36Mark SaffordSuntory Oranginas.t.
37Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbanks.t.
38Kevin RakotonjanaharyAviva Futura Projects.t.
39César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
40Yves ChartonAlpine Boyss.t.
41Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
42Tony RizzioliEF Cycling Schools.t.
43Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
44Andrés CruzLos Gauchitoss.t.
45Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
46Guillaume AmarÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
47Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Projects.t.
48Dániel MolnárAstana U23s.t.
49José Miguel PatrickLa Fundacións.t.
50Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
51Andrew SheltonAviva Futura Projects.t.
52Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
53Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
54Milan PetříkovSíragon Projects.t.
55David FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
56Antoni SimunicTeam Privatbanks.t.
57Diango MullerAlpine Boyss.t.
58Aras ButkusLBO Development Teams.t.
59Wenyan LiuLa Fundacións.t.
60Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitoss.t.
61Anders EstdahlLa Fundacións.t.
62Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
63Markus VegaSíragon Projects.t.
64Beñat QuitueraLa Fundacións.t.
65Pedro RestrepoSíragon Projects.t.
66Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbanks.t.
67Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
68Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
69Kirill MakukhinTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
70Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
71Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
72Fabian AuingerAlpine Boyss.t.
73Augustin BuronÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
74Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
75Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbanks.t.
76Kieran ChumaLBO Development Teams.t.
77Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23s.t.
78Davy SavageBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
79Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
80Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
81Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
82Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
83Salvador CeladesPureBlack Racings.t.
84Sebastiano MalnatiAlpine Boyss.t.
85Marius DieuKBC - 23s.t.
86Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Projects.t.
87Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
88Geoffrey RazicReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
89Michele LerdaEF Cycling Schools.t.
90Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
91Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
92Robert AhlgrenMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
93Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
94Jacob BrundbyMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
95Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbanks.t.
96Stanimir MaričićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
97Jan ValkounTeam Privatbanks.t.
98Frerk ZinglerAlpine Boyss.t.
99Danny PageBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
100Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boyss.t.
101Neil WhittakerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
102Mike PayneBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
103Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
104Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Projects.t.
105Steven StillerMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
106Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
107Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
108Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
109Raphael LaugierÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
110Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Projects.t.
111Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23s.t.
112Maris ViksnisLBO Development Teams.t.
113Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitoss.t.
114Peter AmielSuntory Oranginas.t.
115Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitoss.t.
116Gijsbrecht MichielsLBO Development Teams.t.
117Lucas CerviánPureBlack Racings.t.
118Fredrik SundqvistMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
119Samuel MicoudKBC - 23s.t.
120Santiago FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
121Roman OkruckyKBC - 23s.t.
122Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
123Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Projects.t.
124Riordan HorlockBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
125Matteo CavalloSuntory Oranginas.t.
126Slavomir BosnjakPodravka Cycling Team+ 3'23
127Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
128Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
129Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
130José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
131David TwingLBO Development Teams.t.
132Robbie O'MaoBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
133Saúl CermeñoLa Fundacións.t.
134Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
135Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
136Manolo IzurzaLos Gauchitoss.t.
137Alex OrtegaLa Fundación+ 5'06
138Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
139Florian Le JeuneSuntory Oranginas.t.
140Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 5'49
141Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
142Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team+ 6'13
143Sergio PerezLa Fundacións.t.
144Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - CPA+ 6'35
145Ervins RubinsLBO Development Teams.t.
146Marc BarnesEF Cycling School+ 7'09
147Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
148Eber MuddKBC - 23s.t.
149Susumu YamazakiEF Cycling School+ 8'17
150Marcel HornigEF Cycling School+ 9'33
151James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
152Mirko ScuroEF Cycling Schools.t.
153Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
154Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
155Ismael FolgueiraLos Gauchitoss.t.
156Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitoss.t.
157Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
158Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
159José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling Schools.t.
160Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.

General Classification
1Salif ManeSuntory Orangina7h29'07
2Luis CrawfordSuntory Orangina+ 4
3Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 6
4Loïc AstierPureBlack Racing+ 38
5Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPA+ 42
6Simon EdenAru4Ever - CPA+ 44
7Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Team+ 48
8Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
9Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
10Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racings.t.
11Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Projects.t.
12Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
13Jakob SørensenMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
14Eric DufourÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
15Otto PichlmannLBO Development Teams.t.
16Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
17Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
18Lionel SauvagetÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
19Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
20Charles LoganBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
21Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boyss.t.
22Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
23Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbanks.t.
24Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racings.t.
25Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbanks.t.
26Guillaume AmarÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
27Christian LecomtePureBlack Racings.t.
28Jon LegazpiPureBlack Racings.t.
29César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
30Kevin RakotonjanaharyAviva Futura Projects.t.
31Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
32Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Projects.t.
33Xavier ElaAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
34Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
35Antoni SimunicTeam Privatbanks.t.
36Erich VychodilKBC - 23s.t.
37Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
38Tony RizzioliEF Cycling Schools.t.
39Yves ChartonAlpine Boyss.t.
40Diego ManzinAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
41Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
42Andrés CruzLos Gauchitoss.t.
43Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
44David FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
45Mark SaffordSuntory Oranginas.t.
46Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
47Karl HollerAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
48Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
49Markus VegaSíragon Projects.t.
50Kirill MakukhinTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
51Pedro RestrepoSíragon Projects.t.
52Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbanks.t.
53Aras ButkusLBO Development Teams.t.
54Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
55Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
56Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
57Robert AhlgrenMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
58Dániel MolnárAstana U23s.t.
59Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
60Andrew SheltonAviva Futura Projects.t.
61Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
62Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitoss.t.
63Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
64Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
65Sebastiano MalnatiAlpine Boyss.t.
66Salvador CeladesPureBlack Racings.t.
67Stanimir MaričićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
68Lucas CerviánPureBlack Racings.t.
69Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
70Santiago FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
71Wenyan LiuLa Fundación+ 3'02
72Augustin BuronÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
73Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbanks.t.
74Fabian AuingerAlpine Boyss.t.
75Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
76Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
77Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
78Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
79Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
80Geoffrey RazicReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
81Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbanks.t.
82Michele LerdaEF Cycling Schools.t.
83Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
84Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boyss.t.
85Neil WhittakerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
86Jan ValkounTeam Privatbanks.t.
87Jacob BrundbyMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
88Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitoss.t.
89Frerk ZinglerAlpine Boyss.t.
90Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
91Peter AmielSuntory Oranginas.t.
92Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitoss.t.
93Matteo CavalloSuntory Oranginas.t.
94Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 4'11
95Danny LorseOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 4'16
96Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
97Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
98Anders EstdahlLa Fundacións.t.
99Beñat QuitueraLa Fundacións.t.
100Kieran ChumaLBO Development Teams.t.
101Danny PageBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
102Mike PayneBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
103Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Projects.t.
104Fredrik SundqvistMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
105Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
106Gijsbrecht MichielsLBO Development Teams.t.
107Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23+ 4'49
108Samuel MicoudKBC - 23s.t.
109Roman OkruckyKBC - 23+ 5'12
110Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 5'24
111Diango MullerAlpine Boys+ 5'44
112Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 5'54
113Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Project+ 6'25
114José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
115Slavomir BosnjakPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
116Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23s.t.
117Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 6'41
118Milan PetříkovSíragon Projects.t.
119Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
120Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Projects.t.
121Ziga BogatajAstana U23+ 7'34
122Raphael LaugierÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
123Steven StillerMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
124Riordan HorlockBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
125Robbie O'MaoBlackBerry Limited U23+ 7'39
126Saúl CermeñoLa Fundacións.t.
127Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
128Florian Le JeuneSuntory Orangina+ 8'08
129Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 9'07
130David TwingLBO Development Teams.t.
131Manolo IzurzaLos Gauchitoss.t.
132José Miguel PatrickLa Fundación+ 9'24
133Davy SavageBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
134Marius DieuKBC - 23s.t.
135Maris ViksnisLBO Development Teams.t.
136Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Projects.t.
137Ervins RubinsLBO Development Team+ 9'37
138Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team+ 9'48
139Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 10'05
140Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
141Victor LikarAstana U23+ 10'21
142Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
143Sergio PerezLa Fundación+ 10'29
144Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - CPA+ 10'51
145Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Team+ 10'57
146Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 11'25
147Susumu YamazakiEF Cycling School+ 12'33
148Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitos+ 12'35
149James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
150Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team+ 13'47
151Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23+ 13'49
152Marcel HornigEF Cycling Schools.t.
153Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
154Marc BarnesEF Cycling School+ 13'50
155Eber MuddKBC - 23+ 14'43
156Alex OrtegaLa Fundación+ 15'44
157Mirko ScuroEF Cycling School+ 15'58
158Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 17'07
159Ismael FolgueiraLos Gauchitos+ 20'11
160José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling Schools.t.

Points Classification
1Salif ManeSuntory Orangina59
2Simon EdenAru4Ever - CPA47
3Loïc AstierPureBlack Racing46
4Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Team40
5Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina37
6Luis CrawfordSuntory Orangina36
7Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPA36
8Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team35
9Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Team34
10Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racing30
11Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team23
12Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Project22
13Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Team16
14Jakob SørensenMagnum - Madshus Youngsters12
15Otto PichlmannLBO Development Team11
16Eric DufourÉquipe Development Citroën10
17Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Team10
18Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team9
19Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Team9
20Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team8
21Danny LorseOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team7
22Diego ManzinAru4Ever - CPA6
23Lionel SauvagetÉquipe Development Citroën5
24Guillaume AmarÉquipe Development Citroën4
25Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Team3

Mountains Classification
1Kirill MakukhinTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar6
2Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Team6
3Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Project2

U25 Classification
1Salif ManeSuntory Orangina7h29'07 (1)
2Luis CrawfordSuntory Orangina+ 4 (2)
3Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 6 (3)
4Loïc AstierPureBlack Racing+ 38 (4)
5Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPA+ 42 (5)
6Simon EdenAru4Ever - CPA+ 44 (6)
7Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Team+ 48 (7)
8Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 48 (8)
9Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 48 (9)
10Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racing+ 48 (10)

Teams Classification
1Suntory Orangina22h27'51 (1)
2Telenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 1'54 (2)
3Giant Asia Racing Team+ 1'54 (3)
4Alpine Boys+ 1'54 (4)
5Astana U23+ 1'54 (5)
6Team Privatbank+ 1'54 (6)
7Équipe Development Citroën+ 1'54 (7)
8Magnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 1'54 (8)
9Síragon Project+ 1'54 (9)
10PureBlack Racing+ 1'54 (10)

i.imgur.com/jWiyrj4.png
backasch_makukhin_dieu_chum_richardsä
"


stage 3
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/deQ6r4A.png


1Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team2h53'11
2Simon EdenAru4Ever - CPA+ 31
3Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
4Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
5Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
6Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
7Eric DufourÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
8Anders EstdahlLa Fundacións.t.
9Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Oranginas.t.
10Otto PichlmannLBO Development Teams.t.
11Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
12Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbanks.t.
13Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Projects.t.
14Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
15Charles LoganBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
16Yves ChartonAlpine Boyss.t.
17Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitoss.t.
18Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
19Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
20Loïc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
21Christian LecomtePureBlack Racings.t.
22Geoffrey RazicReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
23Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Projects.t.
24Jakob SørensenMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
25César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
26Luis CrawfordSuntory Oranginas.t.
27Lionel SauvagetÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
28Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbanks.t.
29Guillaume AmarÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
30Jon LegazpiPureBlack Racings.t.
31Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boyss.t.
32Pedro RestrepoSíragon Projects.t.
33Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
34Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
35Danny LorseOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
36Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
37Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
38Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racings.t.
39Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
40Kirill MakukhinTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
41Andrés CruzLos Gauchitoss.t.
42Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
43Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racings.t.
44Tony RizzioliEF Cycling Schools.t.
45Saúl CermeñoLa Fundacións.t.
46Fabian AuingerAlpine Boyss.t.
47Xavier ElaAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
48Wenyan LiuLa Fundacións.t.
49Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
50Kevin RakotonjanaharyAviva Futura Projects.t.
51Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
52Diego ManzinAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
53Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
54Steven StillerMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
55Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
56Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
57Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbanks.t.
58Erich VychodilKBC - 23s.t.
59Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Projects.t.
60Milan PetříkovSíragon Projects.t.
61Lucas CerviánPureBlack Racings.t.
62Diango MullerAlpine Boyss.t.
63Aras ButkusLBO Development Teams.t.
64Augustin BuronÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
65Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
66Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
67Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitoss.t.
68Karl HollerAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
69Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
70José Miguel PatrickLa Fundacións.t.
71Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
72Beñat QuitueraLa Fundacións.t.
73Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23s.t.
74Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
75Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
76Gijsbrecht MichielsLBO Development Teams.t.
77Alex OrtegaLa Fundacións.t.
78Antoni SimunicTeam Privatbanks.t.
79Salif ManeSuntory Oranginas.t.
80David TwingLBO Development Teams.t.
81Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
82Roman OkruckyKBC - 23s.t.
83Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
84Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitoss.t.
85Matteo CavalloSuntory Oranginas.t.
86Michele LerdaEF Cycling Schools.t.
87Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
88Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
89Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
90Marcel HornigEF Cycling Schools.t.
91Jacob BrundbyMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
92Andrew SheltonAviva Futura Projects.t.
93Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
94Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbanks.t.
95Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbanks.t.
96Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
97Mark SaffordSuntory Oranginas.t.
98Jan ValkounTeam Privatbanks.t.
99Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
100Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boyss.t.
101Sebastiano MalnatiAlpine Boyss.t.
102Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Projects.t.
103Kieran ChumaLBO Development Teams.t.
104Markus VegaSíragon Projects.t.
105Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Projects.t.
106Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
107Neil WhittakerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
108Riordan HorlockBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
109Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
110Stanimir MaričićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
111Florian Le JeuneSuntory Oranginas.t.
112Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
113Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
114Samuel MicoudKBC - 23s.t.
115Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
116Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
117Marius DieuKBC - 23s.t.
118Mirko ScuroEF Cycling Schools.t.
119Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
120José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling Schools.t.
121Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
122Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
123Frerk ZinglerAlpine Boyss.t.
124Salvador CeladesPureBlack Racing+ 3'27
125Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23s.t.
126Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
127Mike PayneBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
128Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
129Slavomir BosnjakPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
130Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Project+ 4'05
131Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
132Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
133Danny PageBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
134Davy SavageBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
135James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
136Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
137Robbie O'MaoBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
138Sergio PerezLa Fundacións.t.
139Robert AhlgrenMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 5'50
140Dániel MolnárAstana U23s.t.
141David FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
142Peter AmielSuntory Oranginas.t.
143Marc BarnesEF Cycling Schools.t.
144Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
145Maris ViksnisLBO Development Teams.t.
146José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
147Raphael LaugierÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
148Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
149Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
150Fredrik SundqvistMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
151Manolo IzurzaLos Gauchitos+ 7'04
152Santiago FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
153Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
154Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
155Ervins RubinsLBO Development Teams.t.
156Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitos+ 9'14
157Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 9'47
158Eber MuddKBC - 23+ 10'25
159Ismael FolgueiraLos Gauchitos+ 10'58
160Susumu YamazakiEF Cycling School+ 13'03

i.imgur.com/7hmW0aj.png
udavic_quituera_liker_kümmel_susilo_hurst
"


final
Spoiler
"General Classification
1Salif ManeSuntory Orangina10h22'49
2Luis CrawfordSuntory Orangina+ 4
3Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 6
4Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team+ 8
5Loïc AstierPureBlack Racing+ 38
6Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPA+ 42
7Simon EdenAru4Ever - CPA+ 44
8Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbank+ 46
9Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Team+ 48
10Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
11Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Projects.t.
12Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
13Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
14Eric DufourÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
15Otto PichlmannLBO Development Teams.t.
16Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racings.t.
17Jakob SørensenMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
18Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
19Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
20Charles LoganBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
21Lionel SauvagetÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
22Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
23Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbanks.t.
24Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
25Christian LecomtePureBlack Racings.t.
26Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boyss.t.
27Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbanks.t.
28Guillaume AmarÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
29César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
30Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
31Yves ChartonAlpine Boyss.t.
32Jon LegazpiPureBlack Racings.t.
33Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
34Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racings.t.
35Kevin RakotonjanaharyAviva Futura Projects.t.
36Xavier ElaAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
37Tony RizzioliEF Cycling Schools.t.
38Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
39Andrés CruzLos Gauchitoss.t.
40Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Projects.t.
41Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
42Diego ManzinAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
43Erich VychodilKBC - 23s.t.
44Pedro RestrepoSíragon Projects.t.
45Kirill MakukhinTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
46Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitoss.t.
47Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
48Antoni SimunicTeam Privatbanks.t.
49Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
50Karl HollerAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
51Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
52Aras ButkusLBO Development Teams.t.
53Mark SaffordSuntory Oranginas.t.
54Markus VegaSíragon Projects.t.
55Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
56Andrew SheltonAviva Futura Projects.t.
57Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
58Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
59Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
60Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
61Lucas CerviánPureBlack Racings.t.
62Sebastiano MalnatiAlpine Boyss.t.
63Stanimir MaričićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
64Wenyan LiuLa Fundación+ 3'02
65Geoffrey RazicReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
66Fabian AuingerAlpine Boyss.t.
67Augustin BuronÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
68Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbanks.t.
69Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
70Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
71Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
72Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
73Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
74Michele LerdaEF Cycling Schools.t.
75Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbanks.t.
76Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitoss.t.
77Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitoss.t.
78Jacob BrundbyMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
79Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boyss.t.
80Jan ValkounTeam Privatbanks.t.
81Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
82Neil WhittakerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
83Matteo CavalloSuntory Oranginas.t.
84Frerk ZinglerAlpine Boyss.t.
85Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 3'44
86Salvador CeladesPureBlack Racings.t.
87Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 4'11
88Beñat QuitueraLa Fundación+ 4'12
89Danny LorseOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 4'16
90Anders EstdahlLa Fundacións.t.
91Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
92Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
93Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
94Kieran ChumaLBO Development Teams.t.
95Gijsbrecht MichielsLBO Development Teams.t.
96Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 4'22
97Samuel MicoudKBC - 23+ 4'49
98Roman OkruckyKBC - 23+ 5'12
99Diango MullerAlpine Boys+ 5'44
100Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 5'54
101David FrígolaSíragon Project+ 6'07
102Robert AhlgrenMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
103Dániel MolnárAstana U23s.t.
104Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23+ 6'25
105Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Projects.t.
106Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 6'36
107Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 6'41
108Milan PetříkovSíragon Projects.t.
109Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
110Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Projects.t.
111Mike PayneBlackBerry Limited U23+ 7'12
112Santiago FrígolaSíragon Project+ 7'21
113Ziga BogatajAstana U23+ 7'34
114Steven StillerMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
115Riordan HorlockBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
116Saúl CermeñoLa Fundación+ 7'39
117Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23+ 7'45
118Danny PageBlackBerry Limited U23+ 7'50
119Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Projects.t.
120Florian Le JeuneSuntory Orangina+ 8'08
121Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 8'20
122Peter AmielSuntory Orangina+ 8'21
123David TwingLBO Development Team+ 9'07
124Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
125Slavomir BosnjakPodravka Cycling Team+ 9'21
126José Miguel PatrickLa Fundación+ 9'24
127Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Projects.t.
128Marius DieuKBC - 23s.t.
129Fredrik SundqvistMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 9'35
130Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 10'04
131Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Team+ 10'05
132Victor LikarAstana U23+ 10'19
133Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 10'21
134Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Team+ 10'57
135Robbie O'MaoBlackBerry Limited U23+ 11'13
136José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 11'44
137Raphael LaugierÉquipe Development Citroën+ 12'53
138Davy SavageBlackBerry Limited U23+ 12'58
139Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
140Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team+ 13'22
141Marcel HornigEF Cycling School+ 13'49
142Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
143Sergio PerezLa Fundación+ 14'03
144Maris ViksnisLBO Development Team+ 14'43
145Manolo IzurzaLos Gauchitos+ 15'40
146Alex OrtegaLa Fundación+ 15'44
147Mirko ScuroEF Cycling School+ 15'58
148James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 16'09
149Ervins RubinsLBO Development Team+ 16'10
150Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
151Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 17'58
152Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23+ 19'08
153Marc BarnesEF Cycling School+ 19'09
154José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling School+ 20'11
155Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team+ 20'20
156Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitos+ 21'18
157Eber MuddKBC - 23+ 24'37
158Susumu YamazakiEF Cycling School+ 25'05
159Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 26'23
160Ismael FolgueiraLos Gauchitos+ 30'38

Points Classification
1Salif ManeSuntory Orangina59
2Simon EdenAru4Ever - CPA47
3Loïc AstierPureBlack Racing46
4Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Team40
5Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina37
6Luis CrawfordSuntory Orangina36
7Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPA36
8Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team35
9Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Team34
10Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racing30
11Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team30
12Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team23
13Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Project22
14Beñat QuitueraLa Fundación17
15Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Team16
16Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbank13
17Jakob SørensenMagnum - Madshus Youngsters12
18Victor LikarAstana U2312
19Otto PichlmannLBO Development Team11
20Eric DufourÉquipe Development Citroën10
21Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Team10
22Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team9
23Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Team9
24Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Team9
25Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team8
26Danny LorseOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team7
27Diego ManzinAru4Ever - CPA6
28Lionel SauvagetÉquipe Development Citroën5
29Guillaume AmarÉquipe Development Citroën4
30Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Team3
31Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar3
32Jon LegazpiPureBlack Racing2
33Antoni SimunicTeam Privatbank2
34Xavier ElaAru4Ever - CPA1

Mountains Classification
1Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team17
2Beñat QuitueraLa Fundación14
3Victor LikarAstana U2313
4Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Team7
5Kirill MakukhinTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar6
6Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Team6
7Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbank3
8Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Project2

U25 Classification
1Salif ManeSuntory Orangina10h22'49 (1)
2Luis CrawfordSuntory Orangina+ 4 (2)
3Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 6 (3)
4Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team+ 8 (4)
5Loïc AstierPureBlack Racing+ 38 (5)
6Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPA+ 42 (6)
7Simon EdenAru4Ever - CPA+ 44 (7)
8Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbank+ 46 (8)
9Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Team+ 48 (9)
10Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 48 (10)
11Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Project+ 48 (11)
12Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 48 (12)
13Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 48 (13)
14Eric DufourÉquipe Development Citroën+ 48 (14)
15Otto PichlmannLBO Development Team+ 48 (15)
16Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racing+ 48 (16)
17Jakob SørensenMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 48 (17)
18Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 48 (18)
19Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 48 (19)
20Charles LoganBlackBerry Limited U23+ 48 (20)
21Lionel SauvagetÉquipe Development Citroën+ 48 (21)
22Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 48 (22)
23Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbank+ 48 (23)
24Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Team+ 48 (24)
25Christian LecomtePureBlack Racing+ 48 (25)
26Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boys+ 48 (26)
27Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbank+ 48 (27)
28Guillaume AmarÉquipe Development Citroën+ 48 (28)
29César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Team+ 48 (29)
30Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 48 (30)
31Yves ChartonAlpine Boys+ 48 (31)
32Jon LegazpiPureBlack Racing+ 48 (32)
33Floriano MortariAstana U23+ 48 (33)
34Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racing+ 48 (34)
35Kevin RakotonjanaharyAviva Futura Project+ 48 (35)
36Xavier ElaAru4Ever - CPA+ 48 (36)
37Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School+ 48 (37)
38Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 48 (38)
39Andrés CruzLos Gauchitos+ 48 (39)
40Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Project+ 48 (40)
41Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Team+ 48 (41)
42Diego ManzinAru4Ever - CPA+ 48 (42)
43Erich VychodilKBC - 23+ 48 (43)
44Pedro RestrepoSíragon Project+ 48 (44)
45Kirill MakukhinTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 48 (45)
46Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitos+ 48 (46)
47Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Development Citroën+ 48 (47)
48Antoni SimunicTeam Privatbank+ 48 (48)
49Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 48 (49)
50Karl HollerAru4Ever - CPA+ 48 (50)
51Carl IbraevAstana U23+ 48 (51)
52Aras ButkusLBO Development Team+ 48 (52)
53Mark SaffordSuntory Orangina+ 48 (53)
54Markus VegaSíragon Project+ 48 (54)
55Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 48 (55)
56Andrew SheltonAviva Futura Project+ 48 (56)
57Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - CPA+ 48 (57)
58Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 48 (58)
59Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 48 (59)
60Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 48 (60)
61Lucas CerviánPureBlack Racing+ 48 (61)
62Sebastiano MalnatiAlpine Boys+ 48 (62)
63Stanimir MaričićPodravka Cycling Team+ 48 (63)
64Wenyan LiuLa Fundación+ 3'02 (64)
65Geoffrey RazicReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 3'02 (65)
66Fabian AuingerAlpine Boys+ 3'02 (66)
67Augustin BuronÉquipe Development Citroën+ 3'02 (67)
68Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbank+ 3'02 (68)
69Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 3'02 (69)
70Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 3'02 (70)
71Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroën+ 3'02 (71)
72Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Team+ 3'02 (72)
73Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Team+ 3'02 (73)
74Michele LerdaEF Cycling School+ 3'02 (74)
75Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbank+ 3'02 (75)
76Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitos+ 3'02 (76)
77Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitos+ 3'02 (77)
78Jacob BrundbyMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 3'02 (78)
79Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boys+ 3'02 (79)
80Jan ValkounTeam Privatbank+ 3'02 (80)
81Rustyam IvanovAstana U23+ 3'02 (81)
82Neil WhittakerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 3'02 (82)
83Matteo CavalloSuntory Orangina+ 3'02 (83)
84Frerk ZinglerAlpine Boys+ 3'02 (84)
85Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 3'44 (85)
86Salvador CeladesPureBlack Racing+ 3'44 (86)
87Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 4'11 (87)
88Beñat QuitueraLa Fundación+ 4'12 (88)
89Danny LorseOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 4'16 (89)
90Anders EstdahlLa Fundación+ 4'16 (90)
91Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 4'16 (91)
92Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 4'16 (92)
93Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 4'16 (93)
94Kieran ChumaLBO Development Team+ 4'16 (94)
95Gijsbrecht MichielsLBO Development Team+ 4'16 (95)
96Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 4'22 (96)
97Samuel MicoudKBC - 23+ 4'49 (97)
98Roman OkruckyKBC - 23+ 5'12 (98)
99Diango MullerAlpine Boys+ 5'44 (99)
100Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 5'54 (100)
101David FrígolaSíragon Project+ 6'07 (101)
102Robert AhlgrenMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 6'07 (102)
103Dániel MolnárAstana U23+ 6'07 (103)
104Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23+ 6'25 (104)
105Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Project+ 6'25 (105)
106Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 6'36 (106)
107Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 6'41 (107)
108Milan PetříkovSíragon Project+ 6'41 (108)
109Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 6'41 (109)
110Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Project+ 6'41 (110)
111Mike PayneBlackBerry Limited U23+ 7'12 (111)
112Santiago FrígolaSíragon Project+ 7'21 (112)
113Ziga BogatajAstana U23+ 7'34 (113)
114Steven StillerMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 7'34 (114)
115Riordan HorlockBlackBerry Limited U23+ 7'34 (115)
116Saúl CermeñoLa Fundación+ 7'39 (116)
117Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23+ 7'45 (117)
118Danny PageBlackBerry Limited U23+ 7'50 (118)
119Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Project+ 7'50 (119)
120Florian Le JeuneSuntory Orangina+ 8'08 (120)
121Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 8'20 (121)
122Peter AmielSuntory Orangina+ 8'21 (122)
123David TwingLBO Development Team+ 9'07 (123)
124Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 9'07 (124)
125Slavomir BosnjakPodravka Cycling Team+ 9'21 (125)
126José Miguel PatrickLa Fundación+ 9'24 (126)
127Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Project+ 9'24 (127)
128Marius DieuKBC - 23+ 9'24 (128)
129Fredrik SundqvistMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 9'35 (129)
130Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 10'04 (130)
131Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Team+ 10'05 (131)
132Victor LikarAstana U23+ 10'19 (132)
133Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 10'21 (133)
134Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Team+ 10'57 (134)
135Robbie O'MaoBlackBerry Limited U23+ 11'13 (135)
136José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 11'44 (136)
137Raphael LaugierÉquipe Development Citroën+ 12'53 (137)
138Davy SavageBlackBerry Limited U23+ 12'58 (138)
139Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 12'58 (139)
140Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team+ 13'22 (140)
141Marcel HornigEF Cycling School+ 13'49 (141)
142Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 13'49 (142)
143Sergio PerezLa Fundación+ 14'03 (143)
144Maris ViksnisLBO Development Team+ 14'43 (144)
145Manolo IzurzaLos Gauchitos+ 15'40 (145)
146Alex OrtegaLa Fundación+ 15'44 (146)
147Mirko ScuroEF Cycling School+ 15'58 (147)
148James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 16'09 (148)
149Ervins RubinsLBO Development Team+ 16'10 (149)
150Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - CPA+ 16'10 (150)
151Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 17'58 (151)
152Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23+ 19'08 (152)
153Marc BarnesEF Cycling School+ 19'09 (153)
154José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling School+ 20'11 (154)
155Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team+ 20'20 (155)
156Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitos+ 21'18 (156)
157Eber MuddKBC - 23+ 24'37 (157)
158Susumu YamazakiEF Cycling School+ 25'05 (158)
159Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 26'23 (159)
160Ismael FolgueiraLos Gauchitos+ 30'38 (160)

Teams Classification
1Suntory Orangina31h08'57 (1)
2Giant Asia Racing Team+ 1'23 (2)
3Telenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 1'54 (3)
4Astana U23+ 1'54 (4)
5Team Privatbank+ 1'54 (5)
6Alpine Boys+ 1'54 (6)
7Équipe Development Citroën+ 1'54 (7)
8Magnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 1'54 (8)
9Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 1'54 (9)
10Síragon Project+ 1'54 (10)
11Omroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 1'54 (11)
12Deutsche Bahn Development Team+ 1'54 (12)
13Aru4Ever - CPA+ 1'54 (13)
14PureBlack Racing+ 1'54 (14)
15Los Gauchitos+ 4'08 (15)
16LBO Development Team+ 4'08 (16)
17Podravka Cycling Team+ 4'08 (17)
18Aviva Futura Project+ 5'22 (18)
19KBC - 23+ 9'56 (19)
20Bora - Argon18 Development Team+ 11'04 (20)
21La Fundación+ 11'04 (21)
22BlackBerry Limited U23+ 11'46 (22)
23EF Cycling School+ 14'45 (23)
"
 
dominox
Le Geant de Provence

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/iUcOUrA.jpg


1Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team6h19'37
2Nikita NovikovVIP Mobile+ 1'36
3Frederico FigueiredoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
4Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2'53
5Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuego+ 3'07
6Arnaud GeronbouxLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 3'55
7Charles EngeldingerBrugse Zot - Trek+ 4'06
8Daniel AuerBosch Cycling Team+ 4'20
9Gavin MannionEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 4'51
10Dmitry GavrilovVIP Mobiles.t.
11Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 5'27
12Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 5'50
13Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 5'57
14Frederik VilhelmsenTierra del Fuegos.t.
15Javier GomezTierra del Fuego+ 6'04
16Ingo BreuerBosch Cycling Team+ 6'18
17Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuego+ 6'25
18Anass Ait El AbdiaPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 7'13
19Ikhlaas MartinPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
20Daniel DíazTierra del Fuegos.t.
21Okuma YamashitaEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
22Jesper HansenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
23Roman KreuzigerMagnum - Madshus+ 7'53
24Christopher PuttBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
25Pieter SerryTrans Cycling Teams.t.
26Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
27Julian SchulzeBosch Cycling Teams.t.
28Jonathan MonsalveLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
29Romain ZingleBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
30Vito PogacarVIP Mobiles.t.
31Beñat QuitueraLa Fundacións.t.
32Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 8'37
33Aleksey RybalkinVIP Mobiles.t.
34Alain PenotÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
35Stephen van der PadtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
36Tácio MendesTierra del Fuegos.t.
37Jan BakelantsBrugse Zot - Trek+ 9'11
38Tassilo FrickeNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
39Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
40Andrew TalanskyBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
41Connor DavisNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
42Giovanni PizziEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
43Sergey BelykhVIP Mobiles.t.
44Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
45Dayer QuintanaLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 10'50
46Alex OrtegaLa Fundacións.t.
47Aleksandar MihajlovskiVIP Mobile+ 11'33
48João PintoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
49Tormod JacobsenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
50David RodriguesMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
51Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 12'18
52Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
53Eduardo SalesMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
54Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego+ 13'04
55David PerTrans Cycling Teams.t.
56João Marcelo GasparLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
57Fabian BrunoTrans Cycling Teams.t.
58Bruno CoelhoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
59Germán OlleroLos Gauchitoss.t.
60Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
61Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitoss.t.
62Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
63Andy JanssenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
64Julian RungeBosch Cycling Teams.t.
65Dario GuglielmoEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
66Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
67Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
68Brian Van GoethemBrugse Zot - Trek+ 13'37
69Sergio PerezLa Fundación+ 14'40
70Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
71Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
72Vetle MoenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
73Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
74Ruben SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
75Tekanyane MolefiPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
76Kenichi ImaiEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
77Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
78Amund JansenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
79Willy WillwohlNordea Bank - SAP+ 15'22
80Chad DrummondTrans Cycling Team+ 16'30
81Damjan StankovicVIP Mobiles.t.
82Saúl CermeñoLa Fundacións.t.
83Ricardo VilelaMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
84Mirko ScuroEF Cycling School+ 19'12
85André LooijNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
86Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
87Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
88Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 19'54
89Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
90Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitoss.t.
91Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
92Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
93Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 20'53
94Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
95Stef Van ZummerenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
96Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
97Andrés CruzLos Gauchitoss.t.
98Johan BrobergMagnum - Madshus+ 21'14
99Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School+ 22'10
100Guillaume AmarÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
101Albert TorresNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
102Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Team+ 22'46
103Pablo AlzagaEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 23'42
104Lionel SauvagetÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
105Jonathan SolerCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
106Michele LerdaEF Cycling School+ 25'36
107Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
108Marcel HornigEF Cycling School+ 27'30
109Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitoss.t.
110Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
111John LismoreEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
112Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 28'45
113José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling Schools.t.
114Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitos+ 32'04
115Mark ParreñoLa Fundacións.t.
116Wenyan LiuLa Fundacións.t.
117Alojz FlorijancicTrans Cycling Team+ 33'25
118Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
119Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
120Anders EstdahlLa Fundacións.t.
121Augustin BuronÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
122Marc BarnesEF Cycling Schools.t.
123Susumu YamazakiEF Cycling School+ 40'00
124Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
125Ismael FolgueiraLos Gauchitoss.t.
126Raphael LaugierÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.


i.imgur.com/skDcOKx.jpg

Willwohl - Cordeel
 
Shonak
Tour de Berlin


Stage 1
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/Ig8QGGc.png


1Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbank3h19'32
2Eric DufourÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
3Salif ManeSuntory Oranginas.t.
4Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
5Simon EdenAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
6Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
7Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
8Andrés CruzLos Gauchitoss.t.
9Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Projects.t.
10Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
11Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
12Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
13Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Oranginas.t.
14Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racings.t.
15Kevin RakotonjanaharyAviva Futura Projects.t.
16Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
17Elias LeinonenTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
18Noah ThompsonReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
19Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
20Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
21Matteo CavalloSuntory Oranginas.t.
22Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
23Alain PenotÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
24Max FritschAviva Futura Projects.t.
25Germán OlleroLos Gauchitoss.t.
26Loïc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
27Roman OkruckyKBC - 23s.t.
28Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23s.t.
29Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
30Otto PichlmannLBO Development Teams.t.
31Zoltán KonczKBC - 23s.t.
32Neil WhittakerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
33Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boyss.t.
34Mark SaffordSuntory Oranginas.t.
35Charles LoganBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
36Diango MullerAlpine Boyss.t.
37Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
38Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
39Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racings.t.
40Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
41David TwingLBO Development Teams.t.
42Erich VychodilKBC - 23s.t.
43Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
44Manolo IzurzaLos Gauchitoss.t.
45Markus VegaSíragon Projects.t.
46Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Projects.t.
47Antonio MainiPureBlack Racings.t.
48Samuel MicoudKBC - 23s.t.
49Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
50Frerk ZinglerAlpine Boyss.t.
51Kirill MakukhinTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
52David HillAviva Futura Projects.t.
53Aras ButkusLBO Development Teams.t.
54Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
55Vjatsheslav KovlenkoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
56Dániel MolnárAstana U23s.t.
57Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
58Raphael LaugierÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
59Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
60Henning SundbaumMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
61Maris ViksnisLBO Development Teams.t.
62Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
63Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Projects.t.
64Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
65Jonathan WrightSuntory Oranginas.t.
66Diego ManzinAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
67Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
68Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
69Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
70Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23s.t.
71Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitoss.t.
72Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
73Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
74Slavomir BosnjakPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
75Kieran ChumaLBO Development Teams.t.
76Yves ChartonAlpine Boyss.t.
77Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
78Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
79Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
80Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
81Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
82Marcel HornigEF Cycling Schools.t.
83Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
84James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
85Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
86Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
87Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Projects.t.
88Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
89Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boyss.t.
90Antoni SimunicTeam Privatbanks.t.
91Gijsbrecht MichielsLBO Development Teams.t.
92Augustin BuronÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
93Guillaume AmarÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
94Pierre BrochetAlpine Boyss.t.
95Lucas CerviánPureBlack Racings.t.
96Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
97Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
98Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
99Susumu YamazakiEF Cycling Schools.t.
100Jakob SørensenMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
101Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
102Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
103Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
104Florian Le JeuneSuntory Oranginas.t.
105Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
106Mirko ScuroEF Cycling Schools.t.
107Andrew SheltonAviva Futura Projects.t.
108Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbanks.t.
109Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
110Sebastiano MalnatiAlpine Boyss.t.
111Danny PageBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
112Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
113Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitoss.t.
114Jacob BrundbyMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
115Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
116Toomas TohverLBO Development Teams.t.
117Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
118Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Projects.t.
119Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
120Karl HollerAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
121Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
122Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
123César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
124David FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
125Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbanks.t.
126Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
127Marius DieuKBC - 23s.t.
128Tony RizzioliEF Cycling Schools.t.
129Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
130Milan PetříkovSíragon Projects.t.
131Robbie O'MaoBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
132Robert AhlgrenMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
133Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
134Jon LegazpiPureBlack Racings.t.
135Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
136Bronislav PolachTeam Privatbanks.t.
137Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
138Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbanks.t.
139Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
140Ismael FolgueiraLos Gauchitoss.t.
141Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbanks.t.
142Michele LerdaEF Cycling Schools.t.
143Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitoss.t.
144Pedro RestrepoSíragon Projects.t.
145Davy SavageBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
146José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling Schools.t.
147Marc BarnesEF Cycling Schools.t.
148Riordan HorlockBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
149Geoffrey RazicReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
150Ali MousaviSíragon Projects.t.
151Fredrik SundqvistMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
152Peter AmielSuntory Orangina+ 3'00
153Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 3'26
154Christian LecomtePureBlack Racings.t.

General Classification
1Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbank3h19'02
2Eric DufourÉquipe Development Citroën+ 5
3Salif ManeSuntory Orangina+ 14
4Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Project+ 18
5Marius DieuKBC - 23s.t.
6Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Team+ 19
7Simon EdenAru4Ever - CPA+ 21
8Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Team+ 24
9Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
10Robert AhlgrenMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
11Andrés CruzLos Gauchitos+ 27
12Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Project+ 28
13Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 29
14Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 30
15Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
16Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Oranginas.t.
17Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racings.t.
18Kevin RakotonjanaharyAviva Futura Projects.t.
19Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
20Elias LeinonenTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
21Noah ThompsonReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
22Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
23Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
24Matteo CavalloSuntory Oranginas.t.
25Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
26Alain PenotÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
27Max FritschAviva Futura Projects.t.
28Germán OlleroLos Gauchitoss.t.
29Loïc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
30Roman OkruckyKBC - 23s.t.
31Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23s.t.
32Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
33Otto PichlmannLBO Development Teams.t.
34Zoltán KonczKBC - 23s.t.
35Neil WhittakerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
36Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boyss.t.
37Mark SaffordSuntory Oranginas.t.
38Charles LoganBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
39Diango MullerAlpine Boyss.t.
40Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
41Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
42Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racings.t.
43Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
44David TwingLBO Development Teams.t.
45Erich VychodilKBC - 23s.t.
46Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
47Manolo IzurzaLos Gauchitoss.t.
48Markus VegaSíragon Projects.t.
49Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Projects.t.
50Antonio MainiPureBlack Racings.t.
51Samuel MicoudKBC - 23s.t.
52Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
53Frerk ZinglerAlpine Boyss.t.
54Kirill MakukhinTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
55David HillAviva Futura Projects.t.
56Aras ButkusLBO Development Teams.t.
57Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
58Vjatsheslav KovlenkoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
59Dániel MolnárAstana U23s.t.
60Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
61Raphael LaugierÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
62Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
63Henning SundbaumMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
64Maris ViksnisLBO Development Teams.t.
65Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
66Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Projects.t.
67Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
68Jonathan WrightSuntory Oranginas.t.
69Diego ManzinAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
70Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
71Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
72Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
73Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23s.t.
74Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitoss.t.
75Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
76Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
77Slavomir BosnjakPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
78Kieran ChumaLBO Development Teams.t.
79Yves ChartonAlpine Boyss.t.
80Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
81Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
82Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
83Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
84Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
85Marcel HornigEF Cycling Schools.t.
86Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
87James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
88Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
89Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
90Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Projects.t.
91Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
92Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boyss.t.
93Antoni SimunicTeam Privatbanks.t.
94Gijsbrecht MichielsLBO Development Teams.t.
95Augustin BuronÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
96Guillaume AmarÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
97Pierre BrochetAlpine Boyss.t.
98Lucas CerviánPureBlack Racings.t.
99Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
100Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
101Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
102Susumu YamazakiEF Cycling Schools.t.
103Jakob SørensenMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
104Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
105Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
106Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
107Florian Le JeuneSuntory Oranginas.t.
108Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
109Mirko ScuroEF Cycling Schools.t.
110Andrew SheltonAviva Futura Projects.t.
111Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbanks.t.
112Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
113Sebastiano MalnatiAlpine Boyss.t.
114Danny PageBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
115Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
116Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitoss.t.
117Jacob BrundbyMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
118Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
119Toomas TohverLBO Development Teams.t.
120Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
121Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
122Karl HollerAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
123Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
124Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
125César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
126David FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
127Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbanks.t.
128Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
129Tony RizzioliEF Cycling Schools.t.
130Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
131Milan PetříkovSíragon Projects.t.
132Robbie O'MaoBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
133Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
134Jon LegazpiPureBlack Racings.t.
135Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
136Bronislav PolachTeam Privatbanks.t.
137Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
138Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbanks.t.
139Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
140Ismael FolgueiraLos Gauchitoss.t.
141Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbanks.t.
142Michele LerdaEF Cycling Schools.t.
143Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitoss.t.
144Pedro RestrepoSíragon Projects.t.
145Davy SavageBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
146José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling Schools.t.
147Marc BarnesEF Cycling Schools.t.
148Riordan HorlockBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
149Geoffrey RazicReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
150Ali MousaviSíragon Projects.t.
151Fredrik SundqvistMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
152Peter AmielSuntory Orangina+ 3'30
153Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 3'56
154Christian LecomtePureBlack Racings.t.

Points Classification
1Eric DufourÉquipe Development Citroën24
2Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbank20
3Salif ManeSuntory Orangina19
4Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Team18
5Simon EdenAru4Ever - CPA18
6Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team17
7Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Team15
8Andrés CruzLos Gauchitos13
9Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Project12
10Marius DieuKBC - 2311
11Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Project11
12Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team11
13Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team10
14Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team9
15Robert AhlgrenMagnum - Madshus Youngsters8
16Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina8
17Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racing7
18Kevin RakotonjanaharyAviva Futura Project6
19Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroën5
20Elias LeinonenTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar4
21Noah ThompsonReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team3
22Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Team2
23Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team1

Mountains Classification

U25 Classification
1Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbank3h19'02 (1)
2Eric DufourÉquipe Development Citroën+ 5 (2)
3Salif ManeSuntory Orangina+ 14 (3)
4Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Project+ 18 (4)
5Marius DieuKBC - 23+ 18 (5)
6Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Team+ 19 (6)
7Simon EdenAru4Ever - CPA+ 21 (7)
8Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Team+ 24 (8)
9Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 24 (9)
10Robert AhlgrenMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 24 (10)

Teams Classification
1Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team9h58'36 (1)
2Suntory Orangina+ 0 (2)
3Équipe Development Citroën+ 0 (3)
4Los Gauchitos+ 0 (4)
5PureBlack Racing+ 0 (5)
6Aviva Futura Project+ 0 (6)
7Deutsche Bahn Development Team+ 0 (7)
8KBC - 23+ 0 (8)
9Podravka Cycling Team+ 0 (9)
10Aru4Ever - CPA+ 0 (10)

i.imgur.com/h6oSb8r.png
ahlgren_richards_dieu
"


Stage 2
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/Z9j93ZT.png


1Noah ThompsonReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team26'11
2Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 9
3Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 27
4Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina+ 37
5Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Team+ 40
6Frerk ZinglerAlpine Boys+ 42
7Germán OlleroLos Gauchitos+ 45
8Alain PenotÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
9Zoltán KonczKBC - 23+ 47
10Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Development Citroën+ 54
11Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Team+ 55
12Max FritschAviva Futura Projects.t.
13Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 56
14Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racings.t.
15Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Project+ 57
16Samuel MicoudKBC - 23+ 1'00
17Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 1'01
18Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23s.t.
19Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 1'05
20Loïc AstierPureBlack Racing+ 1'06
21Rustyam IvanovAstana U23+ 1'07
22Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
23David TwingLBO Development Team+ 1'08
24Markus VegaSíragon Project+ 1'09
25Aras ButkusLBO Development Team+ 1'11
26David HillAviva Futura Projects.t.
27Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 1'13
28Mark SaffordSuntory Oranginas.t.
29Erich VychodilKBC - 23+ 1'16
30Neil WhittakerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
31Fredrik SundqvistMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 1'17
32Henning SundbaumMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
33Marcel HornigEF Cycling School+ 1'18
34Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
35Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23+ 1'20
36Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23+ 1'21
37Sebastiano MalnatiAlpine Boys+ 1'22
38Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boyss.t.
39Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
40Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 1'24
41Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
42Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Projects.t.
43Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
44Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
45James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 1'25
46Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 1'27
47Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 1'30
48Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boyss.t.
49Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
50Susumu YamazakiEF Cycling School+ 1'33
51Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 1'34
52Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 1'35
53Kirill MakukhinTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 1'36
54Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 1'37
55Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 1'38
56Mirko ScuroEF Cycling School+ 1'39
57Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 1'40
58Danny PageBlackBerry Limited U23+ 1'41
59Otto PichlmannLBO Development Teams.t.
60Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Team+ 1'42
61Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitos+ 1'44
62Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
63Marc BarnesEF Cycling School+ 1'46
64Jakob SørensenMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
65Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitos+ 1'48
66Augustin BuronÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
67Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
68Dániel MolnárAstana U23s.t.
69Matteo CavalloSuntory Oranginas.t.
70Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Projects.t.
71Diego ManzinAru4Ever - CPA+ 1'49
72Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 1'50
73Robbie O'MaoBlackBerry Limited U23+ 1'51
74Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
75Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
76Antonio MainiPureBlack Racing+ 1'52
77Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbanks.t.
78Florian Le JeuneSuntory Orangina+ 1'53
79Charles LoganBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
80Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
81Peter AmielSuntory Orangina+ 1'54
82Davy SavageBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
83Antoni SimunicTeam Privatbanks.t.
84Christian LecomtePureBlack Racing+ 1'55
85Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Projects.t.
86Gijsbrecht MichielsLBO Development Team+ 1'56
87Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
88Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Projects.t.
89Andrés CruzLos Gauchitoss.t.
90Kieran ChumaLBO Development Teams.t.
91Salif ManeSuntory Oranginas.t.
92Slavomir BosnjakPodravka Cycling Team+ 1'58
93César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Team+ 1'59
94Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 2'00
95Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitoss.t.
96Raphael LaugierÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
97Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
98Roman OkruckyKBC - 23s.t.
99Elias LeinonenTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
100Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
101Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
102Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroën+ 2'01
103Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
104Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 2'02
105Geoffrey RazicReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 2'03
106Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
107Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
108Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
109Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team+ 2'04
110Eric DufourÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
111Karl HollerAru4Ever - CPA+ 2'05
112Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbank+ 2'06
113Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
114Marius DieuKBC - 23s.t.
115Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbank+ 2'07
116Andrew SheltonAviva Futura Projects.t.
117Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbanks.t.
118Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School+ 2'08
119Ali MousaviSíragon Project+ 2'09
120Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
121Kevin RakotonjanaharyAviva Futura Projects.t.
122Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team+ 2'10
123Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
124Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
125Simon EdenAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
126Floriano MortariAstana U23+ 2'14
127Jacob BrundbyMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
128Lucas CerviánPureBlack Racing+ 2'15
129Pierre BrochetAlpine Boyss.t.
130Toomas TohverLBO Development Team+ 2'16
131David FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
132Guillaume AmarÉquipe Development Citroën+ 2'17
133Manolo IzurzaLos Gauchitoss.t.
134Robert AhlgrenMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
135Michele LerdaEF Cycling School+ 2'18
136Riordan HorlockBlackBerry Limited U23+ 2'19
137Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Team+ 2'21
138Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
139Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Team+ 2'23
140Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
141José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling School+ 2'24
142Yves ChartonAlpine Boys+ 2'25
143Milan PetříkovSíragon Project+ 2'27
144Maris ViksnisLBO Development Team+ 2'28
145Vjatsheslav KovlenkoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
146Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbank+ 2'29
147Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
148Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racings.t.
149Bronislav PolachTeam Privatbank+ 2'30
150Jon LegazpiPureBlack Racings.t.
151Pedro RestrepoSíragon Project+ 2'31
152Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 2'36
153Ismael FolgueiraLos Gauchitos+ 2'44
154Diango MullerAlpine Boys+ 2'48

General Classification
1Noah ThompsonReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team3h45'43
2Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 9
3Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 27
4Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina+ 37
5Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Team+ 40
6Frerk ZinglerAlpine Boys+ 42
7Alain PenotÉquipe Development Citroën+ 45
8Germán OlleroLos Gauchitoss.t.
9Zoltán KonczKBC - 23+ 47
10Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Development Citroën+ 54
11Max FritschAviva Futura Project+ 55
12Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
13Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racing+ 56
14Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
15Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Project+ 57
16Samuel MicoudKBC - 23+ 1'00
17Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23+ 1'01
18Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
19Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 1'05
20Loïc AstierPureBlack Racing+ 1'06
21Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 1'07
22Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
23David TwingLBO Development Team+ 1'08
24Markus VegaSíragon Project+ 1'09
25David HillAviva Futura Project+ 1'11
26Aras ButkusLBO Development Teams.t.
27Mark SaffordSuntory Orangina+ 1'13
28Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
29Neil WhittakerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 1'16
30Erich VychodilKBC - 23s.t.
31Henning SundbaumMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 1'17
32Fredrik SundqvistMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
33Marcel HornigEF Cycling School+ 1'18
34Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
35Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Team+ 1'19
36Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23+ 1'20
37Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23+ 1'21
38Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbank+ 1'22
39Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
40Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boyss.t.
41Sebastiano MalnatiAlpine Boyss.t.
42Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Project+ 1'24
43Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
44Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
45Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
46James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 1'25
47Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 1'27
48Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boys+ 1'30
49Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
50Susumu YamazakiEF Cycling School+ 1'33
51Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 1'34
52Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 1'35
53Kirill MakukhinTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 1'36
54Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Projects.t.
55Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 1'37
56Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 1'38
57Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
58Eric DufourÉquipe Development Citroën+ 1'39
59Mirko ScuroEF Cycling Schools.t.
60Salif ManeSuntory Orangina+ 1'40
61Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
62Otto PichlmannLBO Development Team+ 1'41
63Danny PageBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
64Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Team+ 1'42
65Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitos+ 1'44
66Jakob SørensenMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 1'46
67Marc BarnesEF Cycling Schools.t.
68Matteo CavalloSuntory Orangina+ 1'48
69Dániel MolnárAstana U23s.t.
70Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
71Augustin BuronÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
72Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitoss.t.
73Diego ManzinAru4Ever - CPA+ 1'49
74Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 1'50
75Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 1'51
76Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
77Robbie O'MaoBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
78Antonio MainiPureBlack Racing+ 1'52
79Andrés CruzLos Gauchitos+ 1'53
80Charles LoganBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
81Florian Le JeuneSuntory Oranginas.t.
82Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
83Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Project+ 1'54
84Antoni SimunicTeam Privatbanks.t.
85Davy SavageBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
86Marius DieuKBC - 23s.t.
87Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Project+ 1'55
88Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 1'56
89Kieran ChumaLBO Development Teams.t.
90Gijsbrecht MichielsLBO Development Teams.t.
91Slavomir BosnjakPodravka Cycling Team+ 1'58
92César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Team+ 1'59
93Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 2'00
94Elias LeinonenTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
95Roman OkruckyKBC - 23s.t.
96Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
97Raphael LaugierÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
98Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitoss.t.
99Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
100Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
101Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
102Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroën+ 2'01
103Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 2'02
104Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Team+ 2'03
105Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
106Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
107Geoffrey RazicReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
108Simon EdenAru4Ever - CPA+ 2'04
109Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
110Karl HollerAru4Ever - CPA+ 2'05
111Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 2'06
112Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbanks.t.
113Andrew SheltonAviva Futura Project+ 2'07
114Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbanks.t.
115Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbanks.t.
116Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School+ 2'08
117Kevin RakotonjanaharyAviva Futura Project+ 2'09
118Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
119Ali MousaviSíragon Projects.t.
120Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 2'10
121Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
122Robert AhlgrenMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 2'11
123Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 2'13
124Floriano MortariAstana U23+ 2'14
125Jacob BrundbyMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
126Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Team+ 2'15
127Pierre BrochetAlpine Boyss.t.
128Lucas CerviánPureBlack Racings.t.
129Toomas TohverLBO Development Team+ 2'16
130David FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
131Manolo IzurzaLos Gauchitos+ 2'17
132Guillaume AmarÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
133Michele LerdaEF Cycling School+ 2'18
134Riordan HorlockBlackBerry Limited U23+ 2'19
135Victor LikarAstana U23+ 2'21
136Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 2'23
137Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
138José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling School+ 2'24
139Yves ChartonAlpine Boys+ 2'25
140Milan PetříkovSíragon Project+ 2'27
141Vjatsheslav KovlenkoAru4Ever - CPA+ 2'28
142Maris ViksnisLBO Development Teams.t.
143Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racing+ 2'29
144Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
145Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbanks.t.
146Jon LegazpiPureBlack Racing+ 2'30
147Bronislav PolachTeam Privatbanks.t.
148Pedro RestrepoSíragon Project+ 2'31
149Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 2'36
150Ismael FolgueiraLos Gauchitos+ 2'44
151Diango MullerAlpine Boys+ 2'48
152Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 4'50
153Peter AmielSuntory Orangina+ 4'54
154Christian LecomtePureBlack Racing+ 5'21

Points Classification
1Eric DufourÉquipe Development Citroën24
2Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbank20
3Salif ManeSuntory Orangina19
4Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Team18
5Simon EdenAru4Ever - CPA18
6Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team17
7Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina16
8Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Team15
9Andrés CruzLos Gauchitos13
10Noah ThompsonReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team13
11Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Project12
12Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Project11
13Marius DieuKBC - 2311
14Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team11
15Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team10
16Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team10
17Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team9
18Robert AhlgrenMagnum - Madshus Youngsters8
19Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Team8
20Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racing7
21Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina7
22Kevin RakotonjanaharyAviva Futura Project6
23Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroën5
24Frerk ZinglerAlpine Boys5
25Elias LeinonenTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar4

Mountains Classification

U25 Classification
1Noah ThompsonReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team3h45'43 (1)
2Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 9 (2)
3Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 27 (3)
4Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina+ 37 (4)
5Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Team+ 40 (5)
6Frerk ZinglerAlpine Boys+ 42 (6)
7Alain PenotÉquipe Development Citroën+ 45 (7)
8Germán OlleroLos Gauchitos+ 45 (8)
9Zoltán KonczKBC - 23+ 47 (9)
10Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Development Citroën+ 54 (10)

Teams Classification
1Suntory Orangina11h19'26 (1)
2Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 6 (2)
3Deutsche Bahn Development Team+ 10 (3)
4KBC - 23+ 31 (4)
5Aviva Futura Project+ 46 (5)
6Alpine Boys+ 1'09 (6)
7Équipe Development Citroën+ 1'10 (7)
8Bora - Argon18 Development Team+ 1'19 (8)
9Omroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 1'32 (9)
10PureBlack Racing+ 1'37 (10)

"


stage 3
Spoiler
i.imgur.com/kyFN4uH.png
1Salif ManeSuntory Orangina2h17'22
2Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
3Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racings.t.
4Simon EdenAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
5Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
6Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
7Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
8Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbanks.t.
9Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
10Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
11Eric DufourÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
12Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
13Elias LeinonenTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
14Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
15Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Oranginas.t.
16Pedro RestrepoSíragon Projects.t.
17Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Projects.t.
18Marius DieuKBC - 23s.t.
19Peter AmielSuntory Oranginas.t.
20Matteo CavalloSuntory Oranginas.t.
21Andrés CruzLos Gauchitoss.t.
22Jakob SørensenMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
23Mark SaffordSuntory Oranginas.t.
24Kevin RakotonjanaharyAviva Futura Projects.t.
25Andrew SheltonAviva Futura Projects.t.
26Geoffrey RazicReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
27Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boyss.t.
28Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racings.t.
29Loïc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
30Max FritschAviva Futura Projects.t.
31Noah ThompsonReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
32Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Projects.t.
33Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
34Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
35Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
36Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
37Otto PichlmannLBO Development Teams.t.
38Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boyss.t.
39Diango MullerAlpine Boyss.t.
40Jonathan WrightSuntory Oranginas.t.
41Samuel MicoudKBC - 23s.t.
42Christian LecomtePureBlack Racings.t.
43Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
44Diego ManzinAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
45Erich VychodilKBC - 23s.t.
46Augustin BuronÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
47Zoltán KonczKBC - 23s.t.
48Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
49Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
50Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
51Charles LoganBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
52Antonio MainiPureBlack Racings.t.
53Aras ButkusLBO Development Teams.t.
54Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
55Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
56Frerk ZinglerAlpine Boyss.t.
57Vjatsheslav KovlenkoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
58Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbanks.t.
59Neil WhittakerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
60Antoni SimunicTeam Privatbanks.t.
61Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
62Raphael LaugierÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
63Germán OlleroLos Gauchitoss.t.
64Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
65Lucas CerviánPureBlack Racings.t.
66Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Projects.t.
67Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Projects.t.
68Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
69Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23s.t.
70Yves ChartonAlpine Boyss.t.
71David HillAviva Futura Projects.t.
72Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
73Roman OkruckyKBC - 23s.t.
74Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
75Alain PenotÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
76Kirill MakukhinTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
77Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
78Kieran ChumaLBO Development Teams.t.
79Pierre BrochetAlpine Boyss.t.
80Karl HollerAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
81Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
82Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
83Markus VegaSíragon Projects.t.
84Florian Le JeuneSuntory Oranginas.t.
85Jon LegazpiPureBlack Racings.t.
86Guillaume AmarÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
87Milan PetříkovSíragon Projects.t.
88Danny PageBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
89Mirko ScuroEF Cycling Schools.t.
90Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
91Mohamad Kamal-s.t.
92Gijsbrecht MichielsLBO Development Teams.t.
93Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
94Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitoss.t.
95Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitoss.t.
96Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
97Slavomir BosnjakPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
98Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
99Dániel MolnárAstana U23s.t.
100Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
101Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
102David FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
103Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbanks.t.
104Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23s.t.
105James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
106Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
107Davy SavageBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
108Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
109Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
110Riordan HorlockBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
111Bronislav PolachTeam Privatbanks.t.
112Jacob BrundbyMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
113Toomas TohverLBO Development Teams.t.
114Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
115Michele LerdaEF Cycling Schools.t.
116Robert AhlgrenMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
117Marcel HornigEF Cycling Schools.t.
118Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
119Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
120Sebastiano MalnatiAlpine Boyss.t.
121Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
122Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
123Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
124Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitoss.t.
125Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbanks.t.
126José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling Schools.t.
127Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbanks.t.
128Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
129Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
130Henning SundbaumMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
131Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
132David TwingLBO Development Teams.t.
133Maris ViksnisLBO Development Teams.t.
134Marc BarnesEF Cycling Schools.t.
135Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
136Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
137Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
138Hideto Nakane-s.t.
139Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
140Robbie O'MaoBlackBerry Limited U23+ 3'32
141Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
142Manolo IzurzaLos Gauchitos+ 4'13
143Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 4'44
144Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.
145Fredrik SundqvistMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
146Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
147Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Projects.t.
148Tony RizzioliEF Cycling Schools.t.
149Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
150Susumu YamazakiEF Cycling Schools.t.
151Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
152Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
153César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
154Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
155Ali MousaviSíragon Project+ 6'37
156Ismael FolgueiraLos Gauchitoss.t.
157Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 9'16


GC
1Noah ThompsonReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team6h3'5
2Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 9
3Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 27
4Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina+ 37
5Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racing+ 40
6Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
7Frerk ZinglerAlpine Boys+ 42
8Germán OlleroLos Gauchitos+ 45
9Alain PenotÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
10Zoltán KonczKBC - 23+ 47
11Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Development Citroën+ 54
12Max FritschAviva Futura Project+ 55
13Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
14Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 56
15Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Project+ 57
16Samuel MicoudKBC - 23+ 1'00
17Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23+ 1'01
18Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 1'06
19Loïc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
20Rustyam IvanovAstana U23+ 1'07
21David TwingLBO Development Team+ 1'08
22Markus VegaSíragon Project+ 1'09
23Salif ManeSuntory Orangina+ 1'10
24Aras ButkusLBO Development Team+ 1'11
25David HillAviva Futura Projects.t.
26Mark SaffordSuntory Orangina+ 1'13
27Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
28Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boys+ 1'15
29Erich VychodilKBC - 23+ 1'16
30Neil WhittakerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
31Henning SundbaumMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 1'17
32Marcel HornigEF Cycling School+ 1'18
33Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
34Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Team+ 1'19
35Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbanks.t.
36Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 1'20
37Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
38Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23+ 1'21
39Sebastiano MalnatiAlpine Boys+ 1'22
40Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Project+ 1'24
41Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
42Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
43James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 1'25
44Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 1'27
45Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boys+ 1'30
46Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
47Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 1'32
48Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 1'34
49Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 1'35
50Kirill MakukhinTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 1'36
51Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Projects.t.
52Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Team+ 1'37
53Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
54Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 1'38
55Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
56Eric DufourÉquipe Development Citroën+ 1'39
57Mirko ScuroEF Cycling Schools.t.
58Otto PichlmannLBO Development Team+ 1'41
59Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
60Danny PageBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
61Diego ManzinAru4Ever - CPA+ 1'44
62Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitoss.t.
63Jakob SørensenMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 1'46
64Marc BarnesEF Cycling Schools.t.
65Matteo CavalloSuntory Orangina+ 1'48
66Augustin BuronÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
67Dániel MolnárAstana U23s.t.
68Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitoss.t.
69Simon EdenAru4Ever - CPA+ 1'49
70Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 1'50
71Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 1'51
72Antonio MainiPureBlack Racing+ 1'52
73Andrés CruzLos Gauchitos+ 1'53
74Charles LoganBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
75Florian Le JeuneSuntory Oranginas.t.
76Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
77Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Project+ 1'54
78Antoni SimunicTeam Privatbanks.t.
79Marius DieuKBC - 23s.t.
80Davy SavageBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
81Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPA+ 1'56
82Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
83Kieran ChumaLBO Development Teams.t.
84Gijsbrecht MichielsLBO Development Teams.t.
85Slavomir BosnjakPodravka Cycling Team+ 1'58
86Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - CPA+ 1'59
87Elias LeinonenTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 2'00
88Roman OkruckyKBC - 23s.t.
89Raphael LaugierÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
90Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
91Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitoss.t.
92Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroën+ 2'01
93Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 2'02
94Karl HollerAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
95Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Team+ 2'03
96Geoffrey RazicReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
97Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
98Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
99Andrew SheltonAviva Futura Project+ 2'04
100Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
101Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Team+ 2'06
102Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
103Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbanks.t.
104Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbank+ 2'07
105Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbanks.t.
106Kevin RakotonjanaharyAviva Futura Project+ 2'09
107Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
108Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 2'10
109Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
110Robert AhlgrenMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 2'11
111Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 2'13
112Mohamad Kamal-s.t.
113Floriano MortariAstana U23+ 2'14
114Jacob BrundbyMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
115Lucas CerviánPureBlack Racing+ 2'15
116Pierre BrochetAlpine Boyss.t.
117David FrígolaSíragon Project+ 2'16
118Toomas TohverLBO Development Teams.t.
119Guillaume AmarÉquipe Development Citroën+ 2'17
120Michele LerdaEF Cycling School+ 2'18
121Riordan HorlockBlackBerry Limited U23+ 2'19
122Victor LikarAstana U23+ 2'21
123Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Team+ 2'23
124José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling School+ 2'24
125Yves ChartonAlpine Boys+ 2'25
126Milan PetříkovSíragon Project+ 2'27
127Vjatsheslav KovlenkoAru4Ever - CPA+ 2'28
128Maris ViksnisLBO Development Teams.t.
129Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racing+ 2'29
130Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
131Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbanks.t.
132Jon LegazpiPureBlack Racing+ 2'30
133Bronislav PolachTeam Privatbanks.t.
134Pedro RestrepoSíragon Project+ 2'31
135Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 2'36
136Diango MullerAlpine Boys+ 2'48
137Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 4'33
138Peter AmielSuntory Orangina+ 4'54
139Christian LecomtePureBlack Racing+ 5'21
140Robbie O'MaoBlackBerry Limited U23+ 5'23
141Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 5'49
142Fredrik SundqvistMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 6'01
143Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23+ 6'08
144Susumu YamazakiEF Cycling School+ 6'17
145Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 6'24
146Manolo IzurzaLos Gauchitos+ 6'30
147Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.
148Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 6'35
149Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Project+ 6'39
150César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Team+ 6'43
151Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 6'44
152Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School+ 6'52
153Hideto Nakane-+ 7'03
154Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 7'07
155Ali MousaviSíragon Project+ 8'46
156Ismael FolgueiraLos Gauchitos+ 9'21
157Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 14'06


Points
1Simon EdenAru4Ever - CPA41
2Salif ManeSuntory Orangina39
3Eric DufourÉquipe Development Citroën34
4Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbank33
5Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Team33
6Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team32
7Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team30
8Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racing25
9Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Team25
10Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina22


Team
1Suntory Orangina18h11'32 (1)
2Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 6 (2)
3Deutsche Bahn Development Team+ 10 (3)
4KBC - 23+ 31 (4)
5Aviva Futura Project+ 46 (5)
6Alpine Boys+ 1'09 (6)
7Équipe Development Citroën+ 1'10 (7)
8Bora - Argon18 Development Team+ 1'19 (8)
9Omroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 1'32 (9)
10PureBlack Racing+ 1'37 (10)

i.imgur.com/9AfOkMs.png
scrivano_wongsa_shelton

 
Shonak
Tour de Berlin


Stage 4
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/7qWww3c.png


1Salif ManeSuntory Orangina3h05'40
2Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
3Eric DufourÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
4Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racings.t.
5Simon EdenAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
6Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
7Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
8Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbanks.t.
9Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
10Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
11Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
12Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
13Charles LoganBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
14Zoltán KonczKBC - 23s.t.
15Erich VychodilKBC - 23s.t.
16Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Oranginas.t.
17Loïc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
18Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Projects.t.
19Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boyss.t.
20Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
21Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
22Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
23Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
24Otto PichlmannLBO Development Teams.t.
25Samuel MicoudKBC - 23s.t.
26Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23s.t.
27Augustin BuronÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
28Max FritschAviva Futura Projects.t.
29Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
30Noah ThompsonReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
31Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbanks.t.
32Frerk ZinglerAlpine Boyss.t.
33Kevin RakotonjanaharyAviva Futura Projects.t.
34Elias LeinonenTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
35Roman OkruckyKBC - 23s.t.
36Alain PenotÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
37Andrés CruzLos Gauchitoss.t.
38Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
39Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
40Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Projects.t.
41Jonathan WrightSuntory Oranginas.t.
42Jakob SørensenMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
43Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
44Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
45Mark SaffordSuntory Oranginas.t.
46Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23s.t.
47Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Projects.t.
48Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Projects.t.
49Diego ManzinAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
50Neil WhittakerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
51Andrew SheltonAviva Futura Projects.t.
52Tony RizzioliEF Cycling Schools.t.
53Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Projects.t.
54Markus VegaSíragon Projects.t.
55David HillAviva Futura Projects.t.
56Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
57Antonio MainiPureBlack Racings.t.
58Aras ButkusLBO Development Teams.t.
59Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
60Germán OlleroLos Gauchitoss.t.
61Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
62Karl HollerAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
63Danny PageBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
64Vjatsheslav KovlenkoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
65Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
66Yves ChartonAlpine Boys+ 1'58
67Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boyss.t.
68Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
69Henning SundbaumMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
70Gijsbrecht MichielsLBO Development Teams.t.
71Marcel HornigEF Cycling Schools.t.
72Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbanks.t.
73Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
74Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
75Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
76Sebastiano MalnatiAlpine Boyss.t.
77Davy SavageBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
78Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitoss.t.
79David FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
80Pedro RestrepoSíragon Projects.t.
81Dániel MolnárAstana U23s.t.
82Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
83Mirko ScuroEF Cycling Schools.t.
84Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
85Florian Le JeuneSuntory Oranginas.t.
86Lucas CerviánPureBlack Racings.t.
87Geoffrey RazicReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
88Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
89Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
90Pierre BrochetAlpine Boyss.t.
91Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
92Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
93Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
94Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
95Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
96Jacob BrundbyMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
97Marius DieuKBC - 23s.t.
98Susumu YamazakiEF Cycling Schools.t.
99Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
100Antoni SimunicTeam Privatbanks.t.
101David TwingLBO Development Teams.t.
102Michele LerdaEF Cycling Schools.t.
103Riordan HorlockBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
104Raphael LaugierÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
105Diango MullerAlpine Boyss.t.
106José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling Schools.t.
107Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitoss.t.
108Guillaume AmarÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
109Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
110Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
111Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
112Kirill MakukhinTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
113Robert AhlgrenMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
114Slavomir BosnjakPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
115Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
116Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
117Robbie O'MaoBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
118Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
119Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
120James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
121Bronislav PolachTeam Privatbanks.t.
122Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
123Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
124Ali MousaviSíragon Projects.t.
125Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbanks.t.
126Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
127César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
128Milan PetříkovSíragon Projects.t.
129Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbanks.t.
130Toomas TohverLBO Development Teams.t.
131Manolo IzurzaLos Gauchitoss.t.
132Matteo CavalloSuntory Oranginas.t.
133Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
134Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
135Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
136Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitoss.t.
137Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
138Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
139Kieran ChumaLBO Development Teams.t.
140Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
141Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
142Maris ViksnisLBO Development Teams.t.
143Marc BarnesEF Cycling Schools.t.
144Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
145Ismael FolgueiraLos Gauchitos+ 4'35
146Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Team+ 5'25
147Peter AmielSuntory Oranginas.t.
148Jon LegazpiPureBlack Racings.t.
149Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
150Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
151Christian LecomtePureBlack Racing+ 6'39
152Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racings.t.
153Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.

General Classification
1Noah ThompsonReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team9h08'45
2Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 9
3Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 27
4Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racing+ 29
5Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina+ 37
6Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Team+ 40
7Salif ManeSuntory Oranginas.t.
8Frerk ZinglerAlpine Boys+ 42
9Alain PenotÉquipe Development Citroën+ 45
10Germán OlleroLos Gauchitoss.t.
11Zoltán KonczKBC - 23+ 47
12Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Development Citroën+ 54
13Max FritschAviva Futura Project+ 55
14Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
15Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Team+ 57
16Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Projects.t.
17Samuel MicoudKBC - 23+ 1'00
18Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23+ 1'01
19Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 1'06
20Loïc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
21Rustyam IvanovAstana U23+ 1'07
22Markus VegaSíragon Project+ 1'09
23Aras ButkusLBO Development Team+ 1'11
24David HillAviva Futura Projects.t.
25Mark SaffordSuntory Orangina+ 1'13
26Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbank+ 1'16
27Erich VychodilKBC - 23s.t.
28Neil WhittakerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
29Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 1'20
30Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23+ 1'21
31Eric DufourÉquipe Development Citroën+ 1'23
32Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Project+ 1'24
33Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 1'26
34Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boys+ 1'30
35Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 1'36
36Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Projects.t.
37Simon EdenAru4Ever - CPA+ 1'41
38Otto PichlmannLBO Development Teams.t.
39Danny PageBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
40Diego ManzinAru4Ever - CPA+ 1'44
41Jakob SørensenMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 1'46
42Augustin BuronÉquipe Development Citroën+ 1'48
43Antonio MainiPureBlack Racing+ 1'52
44Andrés CruzLos Gauchitos+ 1'53
45Charles LoganBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
46Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Project+ 1'54
47Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPA+ 1'55
48Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 1'56
49Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - CPA+ 1'59
50Elias LeinonenTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 2'00
51Roman OkruckyKBC - 23s.t.
52Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroën+ 2'01
53Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Team+ 2'02
54Karl HollerAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
55Andrew SheltonAviva Futura Project+ 2'04
56Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 2'06
57Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbanks.t.
58Kevin RakotonjanaharyAviva Futura Project+ 2'09
59Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 2'13
60Floriano MortariAstana U23+ 2'14
61Vjatsheslav KovlenkoAru4Ever - CPA+ 2'28
62Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 2'54
63David TwingLBO Development Team+ 3'06
64Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 3'11
65Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boys+ 3'13
66Henning SundbaumMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 3'15
67Marcel HornigEF Cycling School+ 3'16
68Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
69Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23+ 3'18
70Sebastiano MalnatiAlpine Boys+ 3'20
71Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 3'22
72Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
73James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 3'23
74Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 3'24
75Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Team+ 3'25
76Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 3'28
77Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 3'32
78Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 3'33
79Kirill MakukhinTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 3'34
80Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 3'35
81Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 3'36
82Mirko ScuroEF Cycling School+ 3'37
83Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - CPA+ 3'39
84Marius DieuKBC - 23+ 3'40
85Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitos+ 3'42
86Marc BarnesEF Cycling School+ 3'44
87Matteo CavalloSuntory Orangina+ 3'46
88Dániel MolnárAstana U23s.t.
89Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitoss.t.
90Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 3'48
91Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 3'49
92Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 3'51
93Florian Le JeuneSuntory Oranginas.t.
94Antoni SimunicTeam Privatbank+ 3'52
95Davy SavageBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
96Gijsbrecht MichielsLBO Development Team+ 3'54
97Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
98Kieran ChumaLBO Development Teams.t.
99Slavomir BosnjakPodravka Cycling Team+ 3'56
100Raphael LaugierÉquipe Development Citroën+ 3'58
101Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitoss.t.
102Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 4'00
103Geoffrey RazicReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 4'01
104Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
105Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
106Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team+ 4'02
107Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbank+ 4'04
108Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbank+ 4'05
109Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 4'08
110Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
111Robert AhlgrenMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 4'09
112Jacob BrundbyMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 4'12
113Lucas CerviánPureBlack Racing+ 4'13
114Pierre BrochetAlpine Boyss.t.
115David FrígolaSíragon Project+ 4'14
116Toomas TohverLBO Development Teams.t.
117Guillaume AmarÉquipe Development Citroën+ 4'15
118Michele LerdaEF Cycling School+ 4'16
119Riordan HorlockBlackBerry Limited U23+ 4'17
120Victor LikarAstana U23+ 4'19
121Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Team+ 4'21
122José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling School+ 4'22
123Yves ChartonAlpine Boys+ 4'23
124Milan PetříkovSíragon Project+ 4'25
125Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 4'26
126Maris ViksnisLBO Development Teams.t.
127Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team+ 4'27
128Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbanks.t.
129Bronislav PolachTeam Privatbank+ 4'28
130Pedro RestrepoSíragon Project+ 4'29
131Diango MullerAlpine Boys+ 4'46
132Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 6'31
133Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 6'35
134Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Project+ 6'39
135Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School+ 6'52
136Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 7'07
137Robbie O'MaoBlackBerry Limited U23+ 7'21
138Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 7'28
139Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Team+ 7'34
140Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 7'47
141Jon LegazpiPureBlack Racing+ 7'55
142Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23+ 8'06
143Susumu YamazakiEF Cycling School+ 8'15
144Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 8'22
145Manolo IzurzaLos Gauchitoss.t.
146César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Team+ 8'41
147Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racing+ 9'08
148Peter AmielSuntory Orangina+ 10'19
149Ali MousaviSíragon Project+ 10'44
150Christian LecomtePureBlack Racing+ 12'00
151Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 13'23
152Ismael FolgueiraLos Gauchitos+ 13'56
153Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 19'31

Points Classification
1Salif ManeSuntory Orangina59
2Simon EdenAru4Ever - CPA57
3Eric DufourÉquipe Development Citroën52
4Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team47
5Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Team47
6Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbank46
7Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Team44
8Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racing42
9Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team42
10Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team30
11Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina27
12Marius DieuKBC - 2325
13Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPA25
14Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Team22
15Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team19
16Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Project16
17Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Team15
18Noah ThompsonReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team13
19Andrés CruzLos Gauchitos13
20Elias LeinonenTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar12
21Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Project11
22Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Team9
23Zoltán KonczKBC - 239
24Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team9
25Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus Youngsters9

Mountains Classification

U25 Classification
1Noah ThompsonReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team9h08'45 (1)
2Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 9 (2)
3Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 27 (3)
4Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racing+ 29 (4)
5Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina+ 37 (5)
6Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Team+ 40 (6)
7Salif ManeSuntory Orangina+ 40 (7)
8Frerk ZinglerAlpine Boys+ 42 (8)
9Alain PenotÉquipe Development Citroën+ 45 (9)
10Germán OlleroLos Gauchitos+ 45 (10)

Teams Classification
1Suntory Orangina27h28'32 (1)
2Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 6 (2)
3Deutsche Bahn Development Team+ 10 (3)
4KBC - 23+ 31 (4)
5Aviva Futura Project+ 46 (5)
6Équipe Development Citroën+ 1'10 (6)
7PureBlack Racing+ 1'37 (7)
8Síragon Project+ 2'12 (8)
9Astana U23+ 2'38 (9)
10Alpine Boys+ 3'07 (10)

i.imgur.com/wnO97gz.png
udavic_welter_tahver_ibraev
"


Stage 5
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/NILxOD9.png


1Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team3h58'38
2Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Team+ 37
3Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
4Pierre BrochetAlpine Boyss.t.
5Kevin RakotonjanaharyAviva Futura Projects.t.
6Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbanks.t.
7Eric DufourÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
8Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
9Toomas TohverLBO Development Teams.t.
10Simon EdenAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
11Michele LerdaEF Cycling Schools.t.
12Robbie O'MaoBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
13Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
14Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
15Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
16Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
17Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racings.t.
18Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Oranginas.t.
19Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
20Salif ManeSuntory Oranginas.t.
21Andrés CruzLos Gauchitoss.t.
22Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
23Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
24Jonathan WrightSuntory Oranginas.t.
25Noah ThompsonReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
26Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Projects.t.
27Max FritschAviva Futura Projects.t.
28Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
29Samuel MicoudKBC - 23s.t.
30Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
31Antonio MainiPureBlack Racings.t.
32Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
33Vjatsheslav KovlenkoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
34Matteo CavalloSuntory Oranginas.t.
35Aras ButkusLBO Development Teams.t.
36Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
37Diego ManzinAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
38Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
39Zoltán KonczKBC - 23s.t.
40Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
41Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Projects.t.
42Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbanks.t.
43Charles LoganBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
44Mark SaffordSuntory Oranginas.t.
45Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
46Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
47Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
48Otto PichlmannLBO Development Teams.t.
49Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Projects.t.
50Antoni SimunicTeam Privatbank+ 2'51
51Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
52Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
53Tony RizzioliEF Cycling Schools.t.
54Erich VychodilKBC - 23s.t.
55Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boyss.t.
56Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23s.t.
57Geoffrey RazicReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
58Marius DieuKBC - 23s.t.
59Alain PenotÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
60Andrew SheltonAviva Futura Projects.t.
61Elias LeinonenTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
62Markus VegaSíragon Projects.t.
63Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
64Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
65César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
66Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbanks.t.
67Yves ChartonAlpine Boys+ 3'59
68Augustin BuronÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
69Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Projects.t.
70Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23s.t.
71Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
72Susumu YamazakiEF Cycling Schools.t.
73Jakob SørensenMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
74Christian LecomtePureBlack Racings.t.
75Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
76Kirill MakukhinTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
77Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitoss.t.
78Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
79Gijsbrecht MichielsLBO Development Teams.t.
80Karl HollerAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
81Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
82Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
83Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Projects.t.
84Germán OlleroLos Gauchitoss.t.
85Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitoss.t.
86Marcel HornigEF Cycling Schools.t.
87Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
88Neil WhittakerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
89Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbank+ 5'04
90Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Team+ 5'28
91Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
92Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbanks.t.
93David FrígolaSíragon Projects.t.
94Raphael LaugierÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
95Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racings.t.
96Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
97Peter AmielSuntory Oranginas.t.
98Jacob BrundbyMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
99Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
100Slavomir BosnjakPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
101Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
102Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
103Pedro RestrepoSíragon Projects.t.
104Jon LegazpiPureBlack Racings.t.
105Lucas CerviánPureBlack Racings.t.
106Danny PageBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
107Loïc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
108Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
109Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
110Dániel MolnárAstana U23s.t.
111Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
112Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
113James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
114Guillaume AmarÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
115Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
116Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
117Henning SundbaumMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
118Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boyss.t.
119Roman OkruckyKBC - 23s.t.
120Frerk ZinglerAlpine Boyss.t.
121Kieran ChumaLBO Development Teams.t.
122Riordan HorlockBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
123Diango MullerAlpine Boyss.t.
124David TwingLBO Development Teams.t.
125Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
126Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
127Ismael FolgueiraLos Gauchitos+ 7'10
128Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitoss.t.
129David HillAviva Futura Project+ 7'57
130Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
131Davy SavageBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
132Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
133Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
134Robert AhlgrenMagnum - Madshus Youngsterss.t.
135Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
136Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
137Mirko ScuroEF Cycling Schools.t.
138Milan PetříkovSíragon Projects.t.
139José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling Schools.t.
140Sebastiano MalnatiAlpine Boyss.t.
141Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
142Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
143Florian Le JeuneSuntory Oranginas.t.
144Bronislav PolachTeam Privatbanks.t.
145Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
146Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
147Manolo IzurzaLos Gauchitos+ 10'55
148Ali MousaviSíragon Projects.t.
149Marc BarnesEF Cycling Schools.t.
150Maris ViksnisLBO Development Teams.t.
151Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
152Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
153Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 12'25

i.imgur.com/keyh9hK.png
welter_lerda_tohver_o mao_udovic_kümmel_jorritsma_mortari_renlund_brochet_rakotonjanahary

i.imgur.com/1cSpsGy.png
crosswinds in action
"


Final
Spoiler
"General Classification
1Noah ThompsonReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team13h08'00
2Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 9
3Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 27
4Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racing+ 29
5Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina+ 37
6Salif ManeSuntory Orangina+ 40
7Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
8Zoltán KonczKBC - 23+ 47
9Max FritschAviva Futura Project+ 55
10Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Team+ 57
11Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Projects.t.
12Samuel MicoudKBC - 23+ 1'00
13Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 1'06
14Aras ButkusLBO Development Team+ 1'11
15Mark SaffordSuntory Orangina+ 1'13
16Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbank+ 1'16
17Eric DufourÉquipe Development Citroën+ 1'19
18Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 1'20
19Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Project+ 1'24
20Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 1'36
21Simon EdenAru4Ever - CPA+ 1'40
22Otto PichlmannLBO Development Team+ 1'41
23Diego ManzinAru4Ever - CPA+ 1'44
24Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
25Antonio MainiPureBlack Racing+ 1'52
26Andrés CruzLos Gauchitos+ 1'53
27Charles LoganBlackBerry Limited U23s.t.
28Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Project+ 1'54
29Kevin RakotonjanaharyAviva Futura Project+ 1'56
30Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
31Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - CPA+ 1'59
32Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Team+ 2'02
33Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 2'10
34Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 2'13
35Vjatsheslav KovlenkoAru4Ever - CPA+ 2'28
36Alain PenotÉquipe Development Citroën+ 2'59
37Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23+ 3'15
38Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 3'16
39Markus VegaSíragon Project+ 3'23
40Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Team+ 3'25
41Erich VychodilKBC - 23+ 3'30
42Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Team+ 3'36
43Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 3'40
44Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boys+ 3'44
45Matteo CavalloSuntory Orangina+ 3'46
46Pierre BrochetAlpine Boys+ 3'57
47Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbanks.t.
48Germán OlleroLos Gauchitos+ 4'07
49Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 4'08
50Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
51Toomas TohverLBO Development Team+ 4'12
52Elias LeinonenTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 4'14
53Michele LerdaEF Cycling Schools.t.
54Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Development Citroën+ 4'16
55Andrew SheltonAviva Futura Project+ 4'18
56Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbank+ 4'20
57Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Team+ 4'21
58Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 4'22
59Rustyam IvanovAstana U23+ 4'29
60Neil WhittakerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 4'38
61Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23+ 4'43
62Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Project+ 4'58
63Jakob SørensenMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 5'08
64Augustin BuronÉquipe Development Citroën+ 5'10
65Karl HollerAru4Ever - CPA+ 5'24
66Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 5'28
67Frerk ZinglerAlpine Boys+ 5'33
68Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 5'42
69Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Team+ 5'46
70Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 5'47
71Marius DieuKBC - 23+ 5'54
72Loïc AstierPureBlack Racing+ 5'57
73Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 6'02
74Antoni SimunicTeam Privatbank+ 6'06
75Geoffrey RazicReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 6'15
76Danny PageBlackBerry Limited U23+ 6'32
77Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 6'35
78Marcel HornigEF Cycling School+ 6'38
79Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 6'44
80Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPA+ 6'46
81Roman OkruckyKBC - 23+ 6'51
82Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroën+ 6'52
83Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 6'54
84Kirill MakukhinTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 6'56
85Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitos+ 7'04
86Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 7'13
87Gijsbrecht MichielsLBO Development Team+ 7'16
88Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitos+ 7'20
89Robbie O'MaoBlackBerry Limited U23+ 7'21
90Yves ChartonAlpine Boys+ 7'45
91David TwingLBO Development Team+ 7'57
92Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boys+ 8'04
93Henning SundbaumMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 8'06
94Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23+ 8'09
95James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 8'14
96Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 8'15
97Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 8'26
98Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 8'27
99David HillAviva Futura Project+ 8'31
100Dániel MolnárAstana U23+ 8'37
101Carl IbraevAstana U23+ 8'45
102Kieran ChumaLBO Development Teams.t.
103Slavomir BosnjakPodravka Cycling Team+ 8'47
104Raphael LaugierÉquipe Development Citroën+ 8'49
105Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 8'51
106Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbank+ 8'54
107Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbank+ 8'56
108Jacob BrundbyMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 9'03
109Lucas CerviánPureBlack Racing+ 9'04
110David FrígolaSíragon Project+ 9'05
111Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School+ 9'06
112Guillaume AmarÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
113Riordan HorlockBlackBerry Limited U23+ 9'08
114Pedro RestrepoSíragon Project+ 9'20
115Diango MullerAlpine Boys+ 9'37
116Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Project+ 10'01
117Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 10'14
118Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitos+ 10'19
119Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 10'31
120Sebastiano MalnatiAlpine Boys+ 10'40
121César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Team+ 10'55
122Mirko ScuroEF Cycling School+ 10'57
123Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - CPA+ 10'59
124Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 11'09
125Florian Le JeuneSuntory Orangina+ 11'11
126Davy SavageBlackBerry Limited U23+ 11'12
127Ziga BogatajAstana U23+ 11'21
128Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 11'22
129Robert AhlgrenMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 11'29
130Susumu YamazakiEF Cycling School+ 11'37
131Victor LikarAstana U23+ 11'39
132José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling School+ 11'42
133Milan PetříkovSíragon Project+ 11'45
134Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team+ 11'47
135Bronislav PolachTeam Privatbank+ 11'48
136Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 11'58
137Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 12'19
138Jon LegazpiPureBlack Racing+ 12'46
139Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23+ 12'57
140Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 13'13
141Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racing+ 13'59
142Marc BarnesEF Cycling School+ 14'02
143Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team+ 14'20
144Maris ViksnisLBO Development Team+ 14'44
145Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Team+ 14'54
146Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 15'07
147Peter AmielSuntory Orangina+ 15'10
148Christian LecomtePureBlack Racing+ 15'22
149Manolo IzurzaLos Gauchitos+ 18'46
150Ismael FolgueiraLos Gauchitos+ 20'29
151Ali MousaviSíragon Project+ 21'02
152Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 25'11
153Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 29'49

Points Classification
1Simon EdenAru4Ever - CPA68
2Eric DufourÉquipe Development Citroën66
3Salif ManeSuntory Orangina60
4Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Team52
5Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Team51
6Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team47
7Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbank46
8Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racing46
9Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team44
10Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina30
11Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team30
12Floriano MortariAstana U2330
13Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Team28
14Kevin RakotonjanaharyAviva Futura Project27
15Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team26
16Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPA25
17Marius DieuKBC - 2325
18Pierre BrochetAlpine Boys24
19Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus Youngsters24
20Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Team23
21Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbank20
22Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team19
23Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Project16
24Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Team15
25Michele LerdaEF Cycling School14
26Noah ThompsonReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team13
27Andrés CruzLos Gauchitos13
28Elias LeinonenTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar12
29Toomas TohverLBO Development Team12
30Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Project11
31Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Team9
32Zoltán KonczKBC - 239
33Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team9
34Robbie O'MaoBlackBerry Limited U239
35Charles LoganBlackBerry Limited U238
36Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Team8
37Robert AhlgrenMagnum - Madshus Youngsters8
38Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina7
39Erich VychodilKBC - 236
40Diego ManzinAru4Ever - CPA6
41Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boys6
42Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - CPA6
43Carl IbraevAstana U236
44Frerk ZinglerAlpine Boys5
45Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroën5
46Pedro RestrepoSíragon Project5
47Germán OlleroLos Gauchitos4
48Loïc AstierPureBlack Racing4
49Karl HollerAru4Ever - CPA4
50Andrew SheltonAviva Futura Project4
51Alain PenotÉquipe Development Citroën3
52Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Project3
53Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Team3
54Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boys2
55Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - CPA2
56Peter AmielSuntory Orangina2
57Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Development Citroën1
58Vjatsheslav KovlenkoAru4Ever - CPA1
59Matteo CavalloSuntory Orangina1

Mountains Classification
1Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Team4
2Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Team4
3Toomas TohverLBO Development Team4
4Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus Youngsters4
5Floriano MortariAstana U233
6Pierre BrochetAlpine Boys1
7Robbie O'MaoBlackBerry Limited U231

U25 Classification
1Noah ThompsonReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team13h08'00 (1)
2Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 9 (2)
3Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 27 (3)
4Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racing+ 29 (4)
5Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina+ 37 (5)
6Salif ManeSuntory Orangina+ 40 (6)
7Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Team+ 40 (7)
8Zoltán KonczKBC - 23+ 47 (8)
9Max FritschAviva Futura Project+ 55 (9)
10Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Team+ 57 (10)
11Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Project+ 57 (11)
12Samuel MicoudKBC - 23+ 1'00 (12)
13Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 1'06 (13)
14Aras ButkusLBO Development Team+ 1'11 (14)
15Mark SaffordSuntory Orangina+ 1'13 (15)
16Ignác KoleckoTeam Privatbank+ 1'16 (16)
17Eric DufourÉquipe Development Citroën+ 1'19 (17)
18Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 1'20 (18)
19Mikkel RasmussenSíragon Project+ 1'24 (19)
20Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 1'36 (20)
21Simon EdenAru4Ever - CPA+ 1'40 (21)
22Otto PichlmannLBO Development Team+ 1'41 (22)
23Diego ManzinAru4Ever - CPA+ 1'44 (23)
24Floriano MortariAstana U23+ 1'44 (24)
25Antonio MainiPureBlack Racing+ 1'52 (25)
26Andrés CruzLos Gauchitos+ 1'53 (26)
27Charles LoganBlackBerry Limited U23+ 1'53 (27)
28Vsevolod ButenkoSíragon Project+ 1'54 (28)
29Kevin RakotonjanaharyAviva Futura Project+ 1'56 (29)
30Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 1'56 (30)
31Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - CPA+ 1'59 (31)
32Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Team+ 2'02 (32)
33Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 2'10 (33)
34Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 2'13 (34)
35Vjatsheslav KovlenkoAru4Ever - CPA+ 2'28 (35)
36Alain PenotÉquipe Development Citroën+ 2'59 (36)
37Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23+ 3'15 (37)
38Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 3'16 (38)
39Markus VegaSíragon Project+ 3'23 (39)
40Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Team+ 3'25 (40)
41Erich VychodilKBC - 23+ 3'30 (41)
42Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Team+ 3'36 (42)
43Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 3'40 (43)
44Maximilien NoguesAlpine Boys+ 3'44 (44)
45Matteo CavalloSuntory Orangina+ 3'46 (45)
46Pierre BrochetAlpine Boys+ 3'57 (46)
47Bekim UdovicTeam Privatbank+ 3'57 (47)
48Germán OlleroLos Gauchitos+ 4'07 (48)
49Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 4'08 (49)
50Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team+ 4'08 (50)
51Toomas TohverLBO Development Team+ 4'12 (51)
52Elias LeinonenTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 4'14 (52)
53Michele LerdaEF Cycling School+ 4'14 (53)
54Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Development Citroën+ 4'16 (54)
55Andrew SheltonAviva Futura Project+ 4'18 (55)
56Bulat SaigidovTeam Privatbank+ 4'20 (56)
57Dinar NitseskyGiant Asia Racing Team+ 4'21 (57)
58Adam WelterMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 4'22 (58)
59Rustyam IvanovAstana U23+ 4'29 (59)
60Neil WhittakerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 4'38 (60)
61Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23+ 4'43 (61)
62Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Project+ 4'58 (62)
63Jakob SørensenMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 5'08 (63)
64Augustin BuronÉquipe Development Citroën+ 5'10 (64)
65Karl HollerAru4Ever - CPA+ 5'24 (65)
66Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 5'28 (66)
67Frerk ZinglerAlpine Boys+ 5'33 (67)
68Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 5'42 (68)
69Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Team+ 5'46 (69)
70Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 5'47 (70)
71Marius DieuKBC - 23+ 5'54 (71)
72Loïc AstierPureBlack Racing+ 5'57 (72)
73Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 6'02 (73)
74Antoni SimunicTeam Privatbank+ 6'06 (74)
75Geoffrey RazicReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 6'15 (75)
76Danny PageBlackBerry Limited U23+ 6'32 (76)
77Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 6'35 (77)
78Marcel HornigEF Cycling School+ 6'38 (78)
79Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 6'44 (79)
80Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPA+ 6'46 (80)
81Roman OkruckyKBC - 23+ 6'51 (81)
82Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroën+ 6'52 (82)
83Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 6'54 (83)
84Kirill MakukhinTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 6'56 (84)
85Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitos+ 7'04 (85)
86Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 7'13 (86)
87Gijsbrecht MichielsLBO Development Team+ 7'16 (87)
88Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitos+ 7'20 (88)
89Robbie O'MaoBlackBerry Limited U23+ 7'21 (89)
90Yves ChartonAlpine Boys+ 7'45 (90)
91David TwingLBO Development Team+ 7'57 (91)
92Marco ScrivanoAlpine Boys+ 8'04 (92)
93Henning SundbaumMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 8'06 (93)
94Elliott CroweBlackBerry Limited U23+ 8'09 (94)
95James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 8'14 (95)
96Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 8'15 (96)
97Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 8'26 (97)
98Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 8'27 (98)
99David HillAviva Futura Project+ 8'31 (99)
100Dániel MolnárAstana U23+ 8'37 (100)
101Carl IbraevAstana U23+ 8'45 (101)
102Kieran ChumaLBO Development Team+ 8'45 (102)
103Slavomir BosnjakPodravka Cycling Team+ 8'47 (103)
104Raphael LaugierÉquipe Development Citroën+ 8'49 (104)
105Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 8'51 (105)
106Ilari KolesovTeam Privatbank+ 8'54 (106)
107Sandro KlingeTeam Privatbank+ 8'56 (107)
108Jacob BrundbyMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 9'03 (108)
109Lucas CerviánPureBlack Racing+ 9'04 (109)
110David FrígolaSíragon Project+ 9'05 (110)
111Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School+ 9'06 (111)
112Guillaume AmarÉquipe Development Citroën+ 9'06 (112)
113Riordan HorlockBlackBerry Limited U23+ 9'08 (113)
114Pedro RestrepoSíragon Project+ 9'20 (114)
115Diango MullerAlpine Boys+ 9'37 (115)
116Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Project+ 10'01 (116)
117Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 10'14 (117)
118Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitos+ 10'19 (118)
119Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 10'31 (119)
120Sebastiano MalnatiAlpine Boys+ 10'40 (120)
121César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Team+ 10'55 (121)
122Mirko ScuroEF Cycling School+ 10'57 (122)
123Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - CPA+ 10'59 (123)
124Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 11'09 (124)
125Florian Le JeuneSuntory Orangina+ 11'11 (125)
126Davy SavageBlackBerry Limited U23+ 11'12 (126)
127Ziga BogatajAstana U23+ 11'21 (127)
128Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 11'22 (128)
129Robert AhlgrenMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 11'29 (129)
130Susumu YamazakiEF Cycling School+ 11'37 (130)
131Victor LikarAstana U23+ 11'39 (131)
132José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling School+ 11'42 (132)
133Milan PetříkovSíragon Project+ 11'45 (133)
134Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team+ 11'47 (134)
135Bronislav PolachTeam Privatbank+ 11'48 (135)
136Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 11'58 (136)
137Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 12'19 (137)
138Jon LegazpiPureBlack Racing+ 12'46 (138)
139Jules MathieuBlackBerry Limited U23+ 12'57 (139)
140Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 13'13 (140)
141Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racing+ 13'59 (141)
142Marc BarnesEF Cycling School+ 14'02 (142)
143Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team+ 14'20 (143)
144Maris ViksnisLBO Development Team+ 14'44 (144)
145Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Team+ 14'54 (145)
146Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 15'07 (146)
147Peter AmielSuntory Orangina+ 15'10 (147)
148Christian LecomtePureBlack Racing+ 15'22 (148)
149Manolo IzurzaLos Gauchitos+ 18'46 (149)
150Ismael FolgueiraLos Gauchitos+ 20'29 (150)
151Ali MousaviSíragon Project+ 21'02 (151)
152Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 25'11 (152)
153Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 29'49 (153)

Teams Classification
1Suntory Orangina39h26'17 (1)
2Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 6 (2)
3Deutsche Bahn Development Team+ 10 (3)
4Aviva Futura Project+ 46 (4)
5KBC - 23+ 2'45 (5)
6Omroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 2'53 (6)
7Aru4Ever - CPA+ 3'20 (7)
8LBO Development Team+ 3'41 (8)
9Giant Asia Racing Team+ 3'48 (9)
10Podravka Cycling Team+ 3'53 (10)
11Síragon Project+ 4'26 (11)
12PureBlack Racing+ 4'59 (12)
13Équipe Development Citroën+ 6'46 (13)
14Team Privatbank+ 7'47 (14)
15Alpine Boys+ 8'43 (15)
16BlackBerry Limited U23+ 8'57 (16)
17Astana U23+ 9'22 (17)
18Los Gauchitos+ 10'42 (18)
19EF Cycling School+ 11'45 (19)
20Bora - Argon18 Development Team+ 13'28 (20)
21Magnum - Madshus Youngsters+ 14'12 (21)
22Telenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 15'02 (22)
"
 
Shonak
Asmara Cup
https://youtu.be/...

Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/zUYYe5v.png


1Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini2h12'13
2Davide VillellaCredit Suisses.t.
3Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
4Warren BarguilAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
5Simon YatesDeutsche Bahns.t.
6Peter SaganTeam BPs.t.
7Alexey LutsenkoItalos.t.
8Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
9Nicolo MartinelloAlitalias.t.
10Jakub VaclavikGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
11Joan EtxebarriaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
12Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadis.t.
13Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguross.t.
14Sebastian HenaoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'01
15Enrico BattaglinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
16Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
17Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
18John DegenkolbDeutsche Bahns.t.
19Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
20Stanislau BazhkouGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
21Daniel OssBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
22Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
23Quentin JaureguiAlitalias.t.
24Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
25Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguross.t.
26Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
27Daniele RattoItalos.t.
28Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
29Fabio FellineItalos.t.
30Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisses.t.
31Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
32Arnaud DemareAlitalias.t.
33Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
34Valerio ContiItalos.t.
35Tiesj BenootKBC Godivas.t.
36Jan GhyselinckDeutsche Bahns.t.
37Alessandro De MarchiBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
38Casper Von FolsachDeutsche Bahns.t.
39Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisses.t.
40Zico WaeytensDeutsche Bahns.t.
41Amaro AntunesCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
42Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
43Romain HardyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
44Quentin BorcyCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
45Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
46Sonny ColbrelliAlitalias.t.
47Ibai SalasSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
48Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
49William OstFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
50Marc HerderGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
51Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
52Jokin PalominoBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
53Arman KamyshevItalos.t.
54Lukas PöstlbergerTeam BPs.t.
55Michel KochCredit Suisses.t.
56Laurens De VreeseÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
57Ian StannardTeam BPs.t.
58Simone PonziCredit Suisses.t.
59Juris EisaksSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
60Clément KoretzkyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
61Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
62Gergö KissVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
63Asbjørn KraghAlitalias.t.
64Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
65Ludovic ProvostKBC Godivas.t.
66Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
67Julien VermoteDeutsche Bahns.t.
68Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguross.t.
69Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
70Romain SicardAlitalias.t.
71Jempy DruckerBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
72Eliot LietaerSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
73Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahns.t.
74Simon PellaudCredit Suisses.t.
75Eros CapecchiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
76Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
77Henri NounkeuCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
78Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
79Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
80Alex DestriboisSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
81Quentin Van HeuverswijnKBC Godivas.t.
82Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
83Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguross.t.
84Gustavo MartinSantos - Euskadis.t.
85Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguross.t.
86Giuseppe MandelliItalos.t.
87Dirk Jan van JetjeFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
88Safari AkinyemiSantos - Euskadis.t.
89Grégoire LambertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
90Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadis.t.
91Philip McCluskeyTeam BPs.t.
92Marcel AreggerCredit Suisses.t.
93Anthony SpencerSantos - Euskadis.t.
94Georg PichlerItalos.t.
95Florian DiederichTeam BPs.t.
96Yoeri HavikLiberty Seguross.t.
97Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
98Nicola TestiSantos - Euskadis.t.
99Martin WagnerTeam BPs.t.
100Gerard LingAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
101Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguross.t.
102Stefan Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
103Federico CortiSantos - Euskadis.t.
104Ben GastauerÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
105Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
106Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
107José GalindoCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 4'03
108Sho HatsuyamaSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
109Tilegen MaidosSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
110Ronald GómezCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
111Andrea ManfrediCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
112Lubos MalovecKBC Godivas.t.
113Krisztian LovassyVegeta Cycling Team+ 4'23
114Chanming GuanBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
115Karel HnikKBC Godivas.t.
116Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
117Nikolay MihaylovKBC Godivas.t.
118Wincenty KubickiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
119Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
120Maximilian SchachmannAlitalias.t.
121Niels WytinckKBC Godivas.t.
122Gilles CourantVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
123Stavros DimosAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
124James KeenAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 4'59
125Raymundo AldaySevilla Cycling Team+ 6'45
126José Ángel RosalSevilla Cycling Team+ 12'18
127Mohamad Kamal-s.t.

i.imgur.com/k2zgTaZ.png
vaclavik_etxebarria_martinello_schoonbroodt
"
 
dominox
Tour de France 2020 - Stages 1-6

Watch here - Tour 2020: Stages 1-6
https://youtu.be/...


Tour de France

Stage 1

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/oQXItoA.jpg


1Alitalia36'19
2Sevilla Cycling Team+ 6
3Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 8
4Italo+ 14
5Deutsche Bahn+ 16
6KBC Godiva+ 23
7Liberty Seguros+ 30
8Team BP+ 31
9CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 32
10Suntory Lucozade Sports.t.
11Grupo Argos - Quala+ 34
12Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
13Vegeta Cycling Team+ 43
14Ceramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 46
15Allianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 47
16Équipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 56
17Santos - Euskadis.t.
18Credit Suisses.t.
19Shell Pro Cycling+ 1'07
20Baku Synergy Plus+ 1'26


by Rider
1Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia36'19
2Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalias.t.
3Adriano MaloriAlitalias.t.
4Jasper HamelinkAlitalias.t.
5Jesse SergentAlitalias.t.
6Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Team+ 6
7Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
8Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
9Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
10Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
11Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 8
12Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
13Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
14Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
15Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
16Giorgio RubiciniItalo+ 14
17David BoilyItalos.t.
18Silvan DillierItalos.t.
19Szabolcs KissItalos.t.
20Miguel MartínezItalos.t.
21Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahn+ 16
22Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahns.t.
23Joseph DombrowskiDeutsche Bahns.t.
24Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahns.t.
25Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahns.t.
26Jetse BolItalo+ 20
27Sergio HenaoKBC Godiva+ 23
28Nairo QuintanaKBC Godivas.t.
29Ryan MullenKBC Godivas.t.
30Dominic MapembaKBC Godivas.t.
31Abel KenyeresKBC Godivas.t.
32Jérôme CoppelAlitalia+ 29
33Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguros+ 30
34Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguross.t.
35Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguross.t.
36Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguross.t.
37Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguross.t.
38Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
39Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 31
40Travis MeyerTeam BPs.t.
41Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
42Rafal MajkaTeam BPs.t.
43Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BPs.t.
44Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 32
45Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
46Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
47Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
48Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
49Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
50Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
51Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
52Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
53Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
54Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Quala+ 34
55Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
56Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
57Ben KingGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
58Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
59Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
60Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
61Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
62Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
63Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
64Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 37
65Marc GoosAlitalia+ 43
66Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
67Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
68Endi Å irolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
69Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
70Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
71Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
72Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
73Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 46
74Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
75Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
76Fabio AruCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
77Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
78Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
79Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 47
80Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
81Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
82Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
83Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
84Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 56
85Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
86Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
87Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
88Thomas VaubourzeixÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
89Jacobus VenterSantos - Euskadis.t.
90Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadis.t.
91Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
92George BennettSantos - Euskadis.t.
93Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadis.t.
94Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisses.t.
95Damiano CarusoCredit Suisses.t.
96Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisses.t.
97Enea CambianicaCredit Suisses.t.
98Claudio ImhofCredit Suisses.t.
99Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadi+ 59
100Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
101Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1'06
102Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
103Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling+ 1'07
104Mikel LandaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
105John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
106Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cyclings.t.
107Joshua BerryShell Pro Cyclings.t.
108Marcel KittelKBC Godivas.t.
109Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 1'09
110Enrique SanzKBC Godiva+ 1'13
111Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
112Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 1'14
113Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'17
114Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1'18
115Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'20
116Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguross.t.
117Alexis GuerinTeam BP+ 1'22
118Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus+ 1'26
119Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
120Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
121Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
122Dion BeukeboomBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
123Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadis.t.
124David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
125Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus+ 1'28
126Diego RosaBaku Synergy Plus+ 1'30
127Nikias ArndtTeam BP+ 1'35
128Daniele Dall'OsteGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1'38
129Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse+ 1'39
130Patrick KonradItalo+ 1'46
131Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1'49
132Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahn+ 1'53
133David ZollingerCredit Suisse+ 1'54
134Mark CavendishTeam BP+ 2'01
135Augusto TrischettiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2'08
136Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Team+ 2'09
137David MeyerSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
138Damien GaudinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
139Rafael ReisSantos - Euskadi+ 2'12
140Boris ValléeKBC Godiva+ 2'13
141Dima PolyakovItalo+ 2'15
142Phil BauhausDeutsche Bahn+ 2'21
143Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2'22
144Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'25
145Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'32
146Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus+ 2'36
147Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2'40
148Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse+ 2'44
149Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn+ 2'57
150Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Team+ 3'15
151Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling+ 3'28
152Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3'35
153Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 3'57
154Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 4'01
155Jake KeoughShell Pro Cycling+ 4'04
156Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'27
157Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team+ 4'35
158Allan ColemanAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 4'57
159Avhat KozorizAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 6'36

General Classification
1Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia36'19
2Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalias.t.
3Adriano MaloriAlitalias.t.
4Jasper HamelinkAlitalias.t.
5Jesse SergentAlitalias.t.
6Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Team+ 6
7Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
8Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
9Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
10Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
11Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 8
12Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
13Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
14Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
15Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
16Giorgio RubiciniItalo+ 14
17David BoilyItalos.t.
18Silvan DillierItalos.t.
19Szabolcs KissItalos.t.
20Miguel MartínezItalos.t.
21Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahn+ 16
22Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahns.t.
23Joseph DombrowskiDeutsche Bahns.t.
24Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahns.t.
25Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahns.t.
26Jetse BolItalo+ 20
27Sergio HenaoKBC Godiva+ 23
28Nairo QuintanaKBC Godivas.t.
29Ryan MullenKBC Godivas.t.
30Dominic MapembaKBC Godivas.t.
31Abel KenyeresKBC Godivas.t.
32Jérôme CoppelAlitalia+ 29
33Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguros+ 30
34Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguross.t.
35Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguross.t.
36Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguross.t.
37Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguross.t.
38Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
39Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 31
40Travis MeyerTeam BPs.t.
41Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
42Rafal MajkaTeam BPs.t.
43Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BPs.t.
44Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 32
45Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
46Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
47Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
48Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
49Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 33
50Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
51Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
52Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
53Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
54Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Quala+ 34
55Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
56Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
57Ben KingGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
58Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
59Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 35
60Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
61Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
62Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
63Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
64Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 37
65Marc GoosAlitalia+ 43
66Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
67Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
68Endi Å irolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
69Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
70Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
71Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
72Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 44
73Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 46
74Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
75Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
76Fabio AruCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
77Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
78Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
79Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 47
80Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
81Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
82Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
83Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
84Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 56
85Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
86Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
87Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
88Thomas VaubourzeixÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
89Jacobus VenterSantos - Euskadi+ 57
90Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadis.t.
91Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
92George BennettSantos - Euskadis.t.
93Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadis.t.
94Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisses.t.
95Damiano CarusoCredit Suisses.t.
96Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisses.t.
97Enea CambianicaCredit Suisses.t.
98Claudio ImhofCredit Suisses.t.
99Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadi+ 59
100Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
101Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1'06
102Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
103Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling+ 1'07
104Mikel LandaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
105John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
106Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cyclings.t.
107Joshua BerryShell Pro Cyclings.t.
108Marcel KittelKBC Godiva+ 1'08
109Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 1'09
110Enrique SanzKBC Godiva+ 1'13
111Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
112Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 1'14
113Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'17
114Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1'18
115Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'20
116Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguross.t.
117Alexis GuerinTeam BP+ 1'22
118Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus+ 1'26
119Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
120Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
121Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
122Dion BeukeboomBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
123Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadi+ 1'27
124David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
125Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus+ 1'28
126Diego RosaBaku Synergy Plus+ 1'30
127Nikias ArndtTeam BP+ 1'35
128Daniele Dall'OsteGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1'38
129Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse+ 1'39
130Patrick KonradItalo+ 1'46
131Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1'49
132Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahn+ 1'53
133David ZollingerCredit Suisse+ 1'54
134Mark CavendishTeam BP+ 2'01
135Augusto TrischettiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2'08
136Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Team+ 2'09
137David MeyerSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2'10
138Damien GaudinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
139Rafael ReisSantos - Euskadi+ 2'12
140Boris ValléeKBC Godiva+ 2'13
141Dima PolyakovItalo+ 2'15
142Phil BauhausDeutsche Bahn+ 2'21
143Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2'22
144Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'25
145Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'32
146Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus+ 2'36
147Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2'40
148Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse+ 2'44
149Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn+ 2'57
150Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Team+ 3'15
151Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling+ 3'28
152Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3'35
153Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 3'57
154Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 4'01
155Jake KeoughShell Pro Cycling+ 4'04
156Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'27
157Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team+ 4'35
158Allan ColemanAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 4'57
159Avhat KozorizAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 6'36

U25 Classification
1Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team36'27 (1)
2Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 0 (2)
3Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 0 (3)
4Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 0 (4)
5Giorgio RubiciniItalo+ 6 (5)
6Szabolcs KissItalo+ 6 (6)
7Miguel MartínezItalo+ 6 (7)
8Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 15 (8)
9Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguros+ 22 (9)
10Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguros+ 22 (10)

Teams Classification
1Alitalia36'19 (1)
2Sevilla Cycling Team+ 6 (2)
3Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 8 (3)
4Italo+ 14 (4)
5Deutsche Bahn+ 16 (5)
6KBC Godiva+ 23 (6)
7Liberty Seguros+ 30 (7)
8Team BP+ 31 (8)
9CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 32 (9)
10Suntory Lucozade Sport+ 33 (10)


Stage 2

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/EJ4KvL2.jpg


1Marcel KittelKBC Godiva3h29'12
2Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 19
3Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
4Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
5Rafal MajkaTeam BPs.t.
6Nairo QuintanaKBC Godivas.t.
7Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
8Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
9Adam BlytheShell Pro Cyclings.t.
10Dima PolyakovItalos.t.
11Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
12Mikel LandaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
13Marc GoosAlitalias.t.
14Jesse SergentAlitalias.t.
15Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguross.t.
16Damiano CarusoCredit Suisses.t.
17Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
18Joseph DombrowskiDeutsche Bahns.t.
19Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
20Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
21Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
22Fabio AruCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
23Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
24Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
25Rafael ReisSantos - Euskadis.t.
26Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisses.t.
27Tobias LudvigssonAlitalias.t.
28Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
29David BoilyItalos.t.
30Sergio HenaoKBC Godivas.t.
31Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
32Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguross.t.
33Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
34Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BPs.t.
35Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
36Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
37Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
38Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguross.t.
39Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
40Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
41Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalias.t.
42Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguross.t.
43Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahns.t.
44Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
45Joshua BerryShell Pro Cyclings.t.
46David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
47Enrique SanzKBC Godivas.t.
48Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
49Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
50Diego RosaBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
51Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
52Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
53Ben KingGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
54Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
55Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
56Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
57Patrick KonradItalos.t.
58Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahns.t.
59Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
60Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
61Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguross.t.
62Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
63Nikias ArndtTeam BPs.t.
64Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
65Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
66Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
67David MeyerSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
68Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
69George BennettSantos - Euskadis.t.
70Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
71Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadis.t.
72Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
73Abel KenyeresKBC Godivas.t.
74Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
75Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
76Dominic MapembaKBC Godivas.t.
77Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
78Phil BauhausDeutsche Bahns.t.
79Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahns.t.
80Adriano MaloriAlitalias.t.
81Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
82Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
83Silvan DillierItalos.t.
84Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguross.t.
85Boris ValléeKBC Godivas.t.
86Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadis.t.
87Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
88Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
89Claudio ImhofCredit Suisses.t.
90Szabolcs KissItalos.t.
91Enea CambianicaCredit Suisses.t.
92Ryan MullenKBC Godivas.t.
93Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
94Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahns.t.
95Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
96Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisses.t.
97Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
98Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BPs.t.
99Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahns.t.
100John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling+ 2'49
101Alexis GuerinTeam BPs.t.
102Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
103Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'01
104Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
105Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
106Mark CavendishTeam BPs.t.
107Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
108Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
109Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
110Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
111Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadis.t.
112Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahns.t.
113Giorgio RubiciniItalos.t.
114Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
115Jetse BolItalos.t.
116Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 3'50
117Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
118Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
119Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
120Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
121Thomas VaubourzeixÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
122Elia VivianiShell Pro Cyclings.t.
123Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
124Daniele Dall'OsteGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
125Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
126Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
127Travis MeyerTeam BPs.t.
128Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
129Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cyclings.t.
130Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
131Endi Å irolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
132Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
133Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
134Jasper HamelinkAlitalias.t.
135Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
136Damien GaudinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
137Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
138Dion BeukeboomBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
139Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
140David ZollingerCredit Suisses.t.
141Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadis.t.
142Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
143Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
144Miguel MartínezItalos.t.
145Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
146Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
147Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
148Jacobus VenterSantos - Euskadis.t.
149Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
150Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
151Jake KeoughShell Pro Cyclings.t.
152Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisses.t.
153Augusto TrischettiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 4'59
154Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 5'37
155Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 5'47
156Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
157Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
158Avhat KozorizAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 6'26
159Allan ColemanAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 7'22

General Classification
1Jesse SergentAlitalia4h05'47
2Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia+ 3
3Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalias.t.
4Adriano MaloriAlitalias.t.
5Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 9
6Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
7Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
8Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
9Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
10Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 11
11Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
12Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
13David BoilyItalo+ 17
14Silvan DillierItalos.t.
15Szabolcs KissItalos.t.
16Joseph DombrowskiDeutsche Bahn+ 19
17Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahns.t.
18Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahns.t.
19Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahns.t.
20Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva+ 26
21Sergio HenaoKBC Godivas.t.
22Abel KenyeresKBC Godivas.t.
23Dominic MapembaKBC Godivas.t.
24Ryan MullenKBC Godivas.t.
25Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 29
26Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros+ 33
27Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguross.t.
28Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguross.t.
29Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguross.t.
30Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
31Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguross.t.
32Rafal MajkaTeam BP+ 34
33Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BPs.t.
34Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BPs.t.
35Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 35
36Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
37Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
38Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 36
39Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
40Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
41Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 37
42Ben KingGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
43Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 38
44Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
45Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
46Marcel KittelKBC Godiva+ 42
47Marc GoosAlitalia+ 46
48Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
49Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
50Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
51Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
52Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 49
53Fabio AruCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
54Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
55Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
56Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
57Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
58Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 50
59Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
60Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 59
61Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
62Damiano CarusoCredit Suisse+ 1'00
63Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
64George BennettSantos - Euskadis.t.
65Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadis.t.
66Claudio ImhofCredit Suisses.t.
67Enea CambianicaCredit Suisses.t.
68Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisses.t.
69Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1'02
70Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1'09
71Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling+ 1'10
72Mikel LandaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
73Joshua BerryShell Pro Cyclings.t.
74Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 1'12
75Enrique SanzKBC Godiva+ 1'16
76Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'20
77Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1'21
78Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguros+ 1'23
79Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Plus+ 1'29
80Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
81David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 1'30
82Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadis.t.
83Diego RosaBaku Synergy Plus+ 1'33
84Nikias ArndtTeam BP+ 1'38
85Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse+ 1'42
86Patrick KonradItalo+ 1'49
87Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahn+ 1'56
88David MeyerSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2'13
89Rafael ReisSantos - Euskadi+ 2'14
90Dima PolyakovItalo+ 2'16
91Boris ValléeKBC Godivas.t.
92Phil BauhausDeutsche Bahn+ 2'24
93Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2'25
94Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'28
95Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'35
96Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus+ 2'39
97Giorgio RubiciniItalo+ 2'59
98Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn+ 3'00
99Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahn+ 3'01
100Jetse BolItalo+ 3'05
101Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 3'17
102Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 3'18
103Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
104Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 3'22
105Jasper HamelinkAlitalia+ 3'34
106John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling+ 3'40
107Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'42
108Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadis.t.
109Miguel MartínezItalo+ 3'48
110Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team+ 3'51
111Alexis GuerinTeam BP+ 3'55
112Jérôme CoppelAlitalia+ 4'03
113Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 4'04
114Travis MeyerTeam BP+ 4'05
115Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 4'07
116Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Quala+ 4'08
117Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
118Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
119Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 4'09
120Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
121Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus+ 4'11
122Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 4'17
123Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
124Endi Å irolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
125Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 4'18
126Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 4'21
127Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
128Thomas VaubourzeixÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 4'30
129Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
130Jacobus VenterSantos - Euskadi+ 4'31
131Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisses.t.
132Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadi+ 4'33
133Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling+ 4'41
134Mark CavendishTeam BP+ 4'46
135Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 4'48
136Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Team+ 4'54
137Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
138Dion BeukeboomBaku Synergy Plus+ 5'00
139Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
140Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus+ 5'02
141Daniele Dall'OsteGrupo Argos - Quala+ 5'12
142Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 5'23
143David ZollingerCredit Suisse+ 5'28
144Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 5'29
145Damien GaudinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 5'44
146Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP+ 6'02
147Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 6'08
148Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 6'14
149Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse+ 6'18
150Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 6'27
151Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 6'42
152Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 6'44
153Augusto TrischettiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 6'51
154Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling+ 7'02
155Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 7'12
156Jake KeoughShell Pro Cycling+ 7'38
157Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team+ 8'09
158Allan ColemanAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 12'03
159Avhat KozorizAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 12'46

Points Classification
1Marcel KittelKBC Godiva26
2Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice20
3Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team16
4Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team15
5Dima PolyakovItalo13
6Jesse SergentAlitalia12
7Rafal MajkaTeam BP11
8Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva10
9Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala9
10Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus8
11Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling7
12Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport5
13Rafael ReisSantos - Euskadi5
14Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling4
15Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowice3
16Marc GoosAlitalia3
17Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros1

Mountains Classification
1Marcel KittelKBC Godiva4
2Dima PolyakovItalo4
3Jesse SergentAlitalia2
4Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice2
5Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowice1
6Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team1

U25 Classification
1Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team4h05'58 (1)
2Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 0 (2)
3Szabolcs KissItalo+ 6 (3)
4Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 15 (4)
5Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguros+ 22 (5)
6Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguros+ 22 (6)
7Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 23 (7)
8Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BP+ 23 (8)
9Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team+ 35 (9)
10Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 38 (10)

Teams Classification
1Alitalia11h04'52 (1)
2KBC Godiva+ 4 (2)
3Sevilla Cycling Team+ 6 (3)
4Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 8 (4)
5Italo+ 14 (5)
6Deutsche Bahn+ 16 (6)
7Liberty Seguros+ 30 (7)
8Team BP+ 31 (8)
9CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 32 (9)
10Suntory Lucozade Sport+ 33 (10)


i.imgur.com/SLoZ81b.jpg

Polyakov - Gradek - Reis - Sergent


Stage 3

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/befH26N.jpg


1Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus4h38'14
2Mark CavendishTeam BPs.t.
3Adam BlytheShell Pro Cyclings.t.
4Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisses.t.
5Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
6Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
7Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
8Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
9Nairo QuintanaKBC Godivas.t.
10Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguross.t.
11Fabio AruCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
12Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
13Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguross.t.
14Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
15Phil BauhausDeutsche Bahns.t.
16Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
17Mikel LandaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
18Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
19Elia VivianiShell Pro Cyclings.t.
20Marc GoosAlitalias.t.
21Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
22Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
23Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
24David BoilyItalos.t.
25Rafal MajkaTeam BPs.t.
26Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalias.t.
27Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
28Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguross.t.
29Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BPs.t.
30Joseph DombrowskiDeutsche Bahns.t.
31Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
32Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
33Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
34Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
35Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
36Abel KenyeresKBC Godivas.t.
37Jesse SergentAlitalias.t.
38Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadis.t.
39Giorgio RubiciniItalos.t.
40Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
41Damien GaudinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
42Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
43Jetse BolItalos.t.
44Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BPs.t.
45Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahns.t.
46Marcel KittelKBC Godivas.t.
47Nikias ArndtTeam BPs.t.
48Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
49Jasper HamelinkAlitalias.t.
50Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
51Patrick KonradItalos.t.
52Enrique SanzKBC Godivas.t.
53Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
54Damiano CarusoCredit Suisses.t.
55Diego RosaBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
56Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
57Tobias LudvigssonAlitalias.t.
58Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
59Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
60Claudio ImhofCredit Suisses.t.
61Sergio HenaoKBC Godivas.t.
62Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisses.t.
63Ryan MullenKBC Godivas.t.
64Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
65Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
66Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadis.t.
67David ZollingerCredit Suisses.t.
68Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
69Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
70Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
71Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
72Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
73Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
74Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahns.t.
75Silvan DillierItalos.t.
76John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
77Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
78Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cyclings.t.
79Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
80Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
81David MeyerSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
82Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
83Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
84Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahns.t.
85Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
86George BennettSantos - Euskadis.t.
87Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
88Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
89Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
90Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
91Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
92Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
93Jake KeoughShell Pro Cyclings.t.
94Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
95Ben KingGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
96Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
97Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahns.t.
98Dominic MapembaKBC Godivas.t.
99Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisses.t.
100Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
101Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
102Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
103Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
104Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguross.t.
105Travis MeyerTeam BPs.t.
106Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
107Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahns.t.
108Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
109Adriano MaloriAlitalias.t.
110Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
111Augusto TrischettiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
112Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
113Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
114David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
115Rafael ReisSantos - Euskadis.t.
116Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
117Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
118Thomas VaubourzeixÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
119Daniele Dall'OsteGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
120Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
121Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
122Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
123Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
124Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
125Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
126Joshua BerryShell Pro Cyclings.t.
127Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguross.t.
128Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadis.t.
129Endi Å irolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
130Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
131Szabolcs KissItalos.t.
132Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
133Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
134Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
135Boris ValléeKBC Godivas.t.
136Dima PolyakovItalos.t.
137Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
138Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
139Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
140Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
141Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
142Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
143Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguross.t.
144Jacobus VenterSantos - Euskadis.t.
145Dion BeukeboomBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
146Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
147Miguel MartínezItalos.t.
148Allan ColemanAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
149Alexis GuerinTeam BP+ 4'57
150Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
151Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
152Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahns.t.
153Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
154Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadis.t.
155Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
156Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
157Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
158Avhat KozorizAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 8'31

General Classification
1Jesse SergentAlitalia8h44'01
2Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia+ 3
3Tobias LudvigssonAlitalias.t.
4Adriano MaloriAlitalias.t.
5Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Team+ 9
6Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
7Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
8Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
9Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
10Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 11
11Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
12Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
13David BoilyItalo+ 17
14Silvan DillierItalos.t.
15Szabolcs KissItalos.t.
16Joseph DombrowskiDeutsche Bahn+ 19
17Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahns.t.
18Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahns.t.
19Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva+ 26
20Sergio HenaoKBC Godivas.t.
21Abel KenyeresKBC Godivas.t.
22Ryan MullenKBC Godivas.t.
23Dominic MapembaKBC Godivas.t.
24Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 29
25Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros+ 33
26Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguross.t.
27Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguross.t.
28Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
29Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguross.t.
30Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguross.t.
31Rafal MajkaTeam BP+ 34
32Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BPs.t.
33Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BPs.t.
34Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 35
35Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
36Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
37Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 36
38Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
39Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
40Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 37
41Ben KingGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
42Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 38
43Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
44Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
45Marcel KittelKBC Godiva+ 42
46Marc GoosAlitalia+ 46
47Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
48Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
49Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
50Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
51Fabio AruCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 49
52Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
53Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
54Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
55Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
56Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
57Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 50
58Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
59Claudio ImhofCredit Suisse+ 57
60Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 59
61Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
62Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi+ 1'00
63Damiano CarusoCredit Suisses.t.
64Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadis.t.
65George BennettSantos - Euskadis.t.
66Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisses.t.
67Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1'02
68Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling+ 1'06
69Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1'09
70Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 1'10
71Joshua BerryShell Pro Cyclings.t.
72Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 1'12
73Enrique SanzKBC Godiva+ 1'16
74Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'20
75Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1'21
76Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguros+ 1'23
77Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Plus+ 1'29
78Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
79David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 1'30
80Diego RosaBaku Synergy Plus+ 1'33
81Nikias ArndtTeam BP+ 1'38
82Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse+ 1'42
83Patrick KonradItalo+ 1'49
84Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahn+ 1'56
85David MeyerSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2'13
86Rafael ReisSantos - Euskadi+ 2'14
87Dima PolyakovItalo+ 2'16
88Boris ValléeKBC Godivas.t.
89Phil BauhausDeutsche Bahn+ 2'24
90Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2'25
91Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'28
92Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus+ 2'29
93Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'35
94Giorgio RubiciniItalo+ 2'59
95Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn+ 3'00
96Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahn+ 3'01
97Jetse BolItalo+ 3'04
98Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 3'18
99Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
100Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 3'22
101Jasper HamelinkAlitalia+ 3'34
102John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling+ 3'40
103Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadi+ 3'42
104Miguel MartínezItalo+ 3'48
105Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team+ 3'51
106Jérôme CoppelAlitalia+ 4'03
107Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 4'04
108Travis MeyerTeam BP+ 4'05
109Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 4'07
110Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Quala+ 4'08
111Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
112Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
113Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 4'09
114Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
115Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus+ 4'11
116Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 4'17
117Endi Å irolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
118Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 4'21
119Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
120Thomas VaubourzeixÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 4'30
121Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
122Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisse+ 4'31
123Jacobus VenterSantos - Euskadis.t.
124Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadi+ 4'33
125Mark CavendishTeam BP+ 4'40
126Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling+ 4'41
127Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 4'48
128Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'54
129Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
130Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus+ 5'00
131Dion BeukeboomBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
132Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus+ 5'02
133Daniele Dall'OsteGrupo Argos - Quala+ 5'12
134Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn+ 5'16
135Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 5'23
136David ZollingerCredit Suisse+ 5'28
137Damien GaudinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 5'44
138Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP+ 6'02
139Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 6'08
140Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 6'14
141Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse+ 6'18
142Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadi+ 6'27
143Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
144Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 6'40
145Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 6'44
146Augusto TrischettiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 6'51
147Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling+ 7'02
148Jake KeoughShell Pro Cycling+ 7'38
149Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team+ 8'09
150Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 8'14
151Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 8'39
152Alexis GuerinTeam BP+ 8'52
153Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 9'14
154Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 9'15
155Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10'26
156Allan ColemanAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 12'03
157Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 12'09
158Avhat KozorizAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 21'17
159Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.

Points Classification
1Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus53
2Mark CavendishTeam BP38
3Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team36
4Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling36
5Marcel KittelKBC Godiva26
6Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse24
7Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva22
8Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice20
9Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team20
10Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala16
11Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team16
12Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP16
13Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot15
14Dima PolyakovItalo13
15Jesse SergentAlitalia12
16Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros12
17Rafal MajkaTeam BP11
18Fabio AruCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini10
19Claudio ImhofCredit Suisse10
20Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Plus9
21Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguros8
22Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling8
23Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport7
24Phil BauhausDeutsche Bahn6
25Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport5

Mountains Classification
1Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport6
2Jetse BolItalo5
3Marcel KittelKBC Godiva4
4Dima PolyakovItalo4
5Claudio ImhofCredit Suisse3
6Jesse SergentAlitalia2
7Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice2
8Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowice1
9Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team1

U25 Classification
1Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team8h44'12 (1)
2Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 0 (2)
3Szabolcs KissItalo+ 6 (3)
4Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 15 (4)
5Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguros+ 22 (5)
6Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguros+ 22 (6)
7Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 23 (7)
8Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BP+ 23 (8)
9Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team+ 35 (9)
10Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 38 (10)

Teams Classification
1Alitalia24h59'34 (1)
2KBC Godiva+ 4 (2)
3Sevilla Cycling Team+ 6 (3)
4Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 8 (4)
5Italo+ 14 (5)
6Deutsche Bahn+ 16 (6)
7Liberty Seguros+ 30 (7)
8Team BP+ 31 (8)
9CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 32 (9)
10Suntory Lucozade Sport+ 33 (10)


i.imgur.com/7nHBIAR.jpg

Imhof - Bol - Nakano

DNF: Cambianica
 
dominox
Tour de France

Stage 4

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/WwMPdUE.jpg


1Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus3h19'42
2Marcel KittelKBC Godivas.t.
3Mark CavendishTeam BPs.t.
4Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
5Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
6Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahns.t.
7Adam BlytheShell Pro Cyclings.t.
8Jetse BolItalos.t.
9Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
10Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisses.t.
11Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
12Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
13Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
14Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
15Tobias LudvigssonAlitalias.t.
16Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
17Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguross.t.
18Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
19Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
20Ryan MullenKBC Godivas.t.
21Fabio AruCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
22Nairo QuintanaKBC Godivas.t.
23Thomas VaubourzeixÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
24Jasper HamelinkAlitalias.t.
25Enrique SanzKBC Godivas.t.
26Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
27Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
28Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BPs.t.
29Nikias ArndtTeam BPs.t.
30Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
31Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
32Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahns.t.
33Damiano CarusoCredit Suisses.t.
34Jesse SergentAlitalias.t.
35Marc GoosAlitalias.t.
36Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
37David BoilyItalos.t.
38Joseph DombrowskiDeutsche Bahns.t.
39Rafal MajkaTeam BPs.t.
40Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
41Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguross.t.
42Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalias.t.
43Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
44Dominic MapembaKBC Godivas.t.
45Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguross.t.
46Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
47Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
48Mikel LandaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
49Damien GaudinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
50Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
51Patrick KonradItalos.t.
52Dion BeukeboomBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
53Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
54Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
55Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
56Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
57Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadis.t.
58Silvan DillierItalos.t.
59Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cyclings.t.
60Jake KeoughShell Pro Cyclings.t.
61David MeyerSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
62Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisses.t.
63Abel KenyeresKBC Godivas.t.
64Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadis.t.
65Diego RosaBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
66Boris ValléeKBC Godivas.t.
67Sergio HenaoKBC Godivas.t.
68Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
69Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
70Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
71Giorgio RubiciniItalos.t.
72Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
73Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahns.t.
74Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
75Endi Å irolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
76Augusto TrischettiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
77John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
78Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
79David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
80Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
81Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
82Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
83Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
84Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
85Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
86Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
87Ben KingGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
88Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
89Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
90Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
91Daniele Dall'OsteGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
92Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
93Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
94Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
95Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
96Phil BauhausDeutsche Bahns.t.
97Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
98Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
99Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguross.t.
100Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahns.t.
101Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
102Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
103Dima PolyakovItalos.t.
104Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
105Jacobus VenterSantos - Euskadis.t.
106Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahns.t.
107Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
108Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
109Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
110Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
111George BennettSantos - Euskadis.t.
112Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
113David ZollingerCredit Suisses.t.
114Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
115Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
116Adriano MaloriAlitalias.t.
117Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
118Rafael ReisSantos - Euskadis.t.
119Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
120Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadis.t.
121Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguross.t.
122Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguross.t.
123Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
124Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadis.t.
125Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
126Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
127Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
128Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
129Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
130Szabolcs KissItalos.t.
131Elia VivianiShell Pro Cyclings.t.
132Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
133Avhat KozorizAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
134Miguel MartínezItalos.t.
135Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
136Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BPs.t.
137Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
138Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
139Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
140Joshua BerryShell Pro Cyclings.t.
141Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahns.t.
142Claudio ImhofCredit Suisses.t.
143Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
144Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
145Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
146Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisses.t.
147Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
148Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
149Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
150Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
151Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
152Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
153Travis MeyerTeam BPs.t.
154Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
155Allan ColemanAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
156Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 3'24
157Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
158Alexis GuerinTeam BP+ 6'45
159Mohamad Kamal-s.t.

General Classification
1Jesse SergentAlitalia12h03'43
2Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia+ 3
3Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalias.t.
4Adriano MaloriAlitalias.t.
5Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Team+ 9
6Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
7Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
8Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
9Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
10Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 11
11Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
12David BoilyItalo+ 17
13Silvan DillierItalos.t.
14Szabolcs KissItalos.t.
15Joseph DombrowskiDeutsche Bahn+ 19
16Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahns.t.
17Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahns.t.
18Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva+ 26
19Sergio HenaoKBC Godivas.t.
20Abel KenyeresKBC Godivas.t.
21Ryan MullenKBC Godivas.t.
22Dominic MapembaKBC Godivas.t.
23Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros+ 33
24Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguross.t.
25Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
26Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguross.t.
27Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguross.t.
28Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguross.t.
29Rafal MajkaTeam BP+ 34
30Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BPs.t.
31Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BPs.t.
32Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 35
33Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
34Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
35Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 36
36Marcel KittelKBC Godivas.t.
37Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
38Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
39Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 37
40Ben KingGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
41Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 38
42Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
43Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
44Marc GoosAlitalia+ 46
45Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
46Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
47Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
48Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
49Fabio AruCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 49
50Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
51Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
52Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
53Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
54Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
55Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 50
56Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
57Claudio ImhofCredit Suisse+ 57
58Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 59
59Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
60Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi+ 1'00
61Damiano CarusoCredit Suisses.t.
62Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadis.t.
63George BennettSantos - Euskadis.t.
64Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisses.t.
65Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1'02
66Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling+ 1'06
67Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1'09
68Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 1'10
69Joshua BerryShell Pro Cyclings.t.
70Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 1'12
71Enrique SanzKBC Godiva+ 1'16
72Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'20
73Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1'21
74Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguros+ 1'23
75Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Plus+ 1'29
76Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
77David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 1'30
78Diego RosaBaku Synergy Plus+ 1'33
79Nikias ArndtTeam BP+ 1'38
80Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse+ 1'42
81Patrick KonradItalo+ 1'49
82Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahn+ 1'56
83David MeyerSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2'13
84Rafael ReisSantos - Euskadi+ 2'14
85Dima PolyakovItalo+ 2'16
86Boris ValléeKBC Godivas.t.
87Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus+ 2'19
88Phil BauhausDeutsche Bahn+ 2'24
89Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2'25
90Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'28
91Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'35
92Giorgio RubiciniItalo+ 2'59
93Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn+ 3'00
94Jetse BolItalo+ 3'01
95Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahns.t.
96Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 3'18
97Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
98Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 3'22
99Jasper HamelinkAlitalia+ 3'34
100Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'35
101John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling+ 3'40
102Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadi+ 3'42
103Miguel MartínezItalo+ 3'48
104Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team+ 3'51
105Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 3'53
106Jérôme CoppelAlitalia+ 4'03
107Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 4'04
108Travis MeyerTeam BP+ 4'05
109Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 4'07
110Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Quala+ 4'08
111Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
112Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
113Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 4'09
114Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
115Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus+ 4'11
116Endi Å irolVegeta Cycling Team+ 4'17
117Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
118Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 4'21
119Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
120Thomas VaubourzeixÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 4'30
121Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
122Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisse+ 4'31
123Jacobus VenterSantos - Euskadis.t.
124Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadi+ 4'33
125Mark CavendishTeam BP+ 4'36
126Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling+ 4'41
127Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 4'48
128Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Team+ 4'54
129Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
130Dion BeukeboomBaku Synergy Plus+ 4'59
131Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus+ 5'00
132Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus+ 5'02
133Daniele Dall'OsteGrupo Argos - Quala+ 5'12
134Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn+ 5'16
135Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 5'23
136David ZollingerCredit Suisse+ 5'28
137Damien GaudinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 5'44
138Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP+ 6'02
139Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 6'08
140Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 6'14
141Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse+ 6'18
142Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadi+ 6'27
143Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
144Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 6'40
145Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 6'44
146Augusto TrischettiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 6'51
147Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling+ 7'02
148Jake KeoughShell Pro Cycling+ 7'38
149Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team+ 8'07
150Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 8'14
151Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 8'39
152Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 9'14
153Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 9'15
154Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10'26
155Allan ColemanAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 12'03
156Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 12'09
157Alexis GuerinTeam BP+ 15'37
158Avhat KozorizAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 21'17
159Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.

Points Classification
1Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus98
2Mark CavendishTeam BP67
3Marcel KittelKBC Godiva63
4Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling52
5Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team48
6Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot41
7Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse35
8Jetse BolItalo29
9Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team28
10Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP23
11Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva22
12Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team21
13Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice20
14Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor20
15Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala19
16Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn18
17Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros16
18Dima PolyakovItalo13
19Jesse SergentAlitalia12
20Rafal MajkaTeam BP11
21Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Plus11
22Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team10
23Fabio AruCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini10
24Claudio ImhofCredit Suisse10
25Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport10

Mountains Classification
1Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport17
2Jetse BolItalo12
3Marcel KittelKBC Godiva4
4Dima PolyakovItalo4
5Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team4
6Claudio ImhofCredit Suisse3
7Jesse SergentAlitalia2
8Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice2
9Dion BeukeboomBaku Synergy Plus2
10Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowice1
11Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team1
12Travis MeyerTeam BP1

U25 Classification
1Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team12h03'54 (1)
2Szabolcs KissItalo+ 6 (2)
3Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 15 (3)
4Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguros+ 22 (4)
5Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguros+ 22 (5)
6Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 23 (6)
7Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BP+ 23 (7)
8Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team+ 35 (8)
9Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 38 (9)
10Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 49 (10)

Teams Classification
1Alitalia34h58'40 (1)
2KBC Godiva+ 4 (2)
3Sevilla Cycling Team+ 6 (3)
4Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 8 (4)
5Italo+ 14 (5)
6Deutsche Bahn+ 16 (6)
7Liberty Seguros+ 30 (7)
8Team BP+ 31 (8)
9CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 32 (9)
10Suntory Lucozade Sport+ 33 (10)


i.imgur.com/kKbfJdZ.jpg

Beukeboom - Kircher - Nakano - Bol


Stage 5

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/tTNLnJ0.jpg


1Marcel KittelKBC Godiva4h25'48
2Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
3Adam BlytheShell Pro Cyclings.t.
4Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
5Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisses.t.
6Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahns.t.
7Mark CavendishTeam BPs.t.
8Tobias LudvigssonAlitalias.t.
9Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
10Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
11Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
12Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
13Fabio AruCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
14Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
15Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cyclings.t.
16David MeyerSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
17Silvan DillierItalos.t.
18Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
19Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
20Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
21Nairo QuintanaKBC Godivas.t.
22Enrique SanzKBC Godivas.t.
23Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
24Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
25Jake KeoughShell Pro Cyclings.t.
26Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
27Boris ValléeKBC Godivas.t.
28Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
29Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
30Jesse SergentAlitalias.t.
31Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguross.t.
32Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
33Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
34Jasper HamelinkAlitalias.t.
35Damiano CarusoCredit Suisses.t.
36Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguross.t.
37Nikias ArndtTeam BPs.t.
38David BoilyItalos.t.
39Mikel LandaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
40Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
41Marc GoosAlitalias.t.
42Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
43Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
44Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
45Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
46Ryan MullenKBC Godivas.t.
47Augusto TrischettiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
48Giorgio RubiciniItalos.t.
49Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalias.t.
50Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
51Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahns.t.
52Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
53Patrick KonradItalos.t.
54Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
55Claudio ImhofCredit Suisses.t.
56Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
57Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguross.t.
58Dominic MapembaKBC Godivas.t.
59Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadis.t.
60Travis MeyerTeam BPs.t.
61Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
62Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
63Joseph DombrowskiDeutsche Bahns.t.
64Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
65John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
66Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
67Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
68Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
69Diego RosaBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
70Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
71Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
72David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
73Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
74Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
75Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
76Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadis.t.
77Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
78Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguross.t.
79Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
80Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
81Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguross.t.
82Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
83Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
84Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
85Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
86Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
87Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
88Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
89Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
90Ben KingGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
91Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
92Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
93Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
94Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahns.t.
95Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
96Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
97Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahns.t.
98Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
99Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisses.t.
100Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
101Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
102Adriano MaloriAlitalias.t.
103Daniele Dall'OsteGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
104Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
105Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguross.t.
106Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
107Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
108Phil BauhausDeutsche Bahns.t.
109Dima PolyakovItalos.t.
110David ZollingerCredit Suisses.t.
111Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
112Damien GaudinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
113George BennettSantos - Euskadis.t.
114Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
115Jacobus VenterSantos - Euskadis.t.
116Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahns.t.
117Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadis.t.
118Szabolcs KissItalos.t.
119Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
120Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
121Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
122Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
123Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
124Miguel MartínezItalos.t.
125Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
126Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
127Endi Å irolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
128Sergio HenaoKBC Godivas.t.
129Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
130Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BPs.t.
131Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
132Rafal MajkaTeam BPs.t.
133Jetse BolItalos.t.
134Elia VivianiShell Pro Cyclings.t.
135Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
136Rafael ReisSantos - Euskadis.t.
137Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
138Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
139Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BPs.t.
140Abel KenyeresKBC Godivas.t.
141Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisses.t.
142Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
143Thomas VaubourzeixÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
144Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
145Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
146Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
147Dion BeukeboomBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
148Joshua BerryShell Pro Cyclings.t.
149Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
150Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
151Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahns.t.
152Avhat KozorizAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
153Alexis GuerinTeam BPs.t.
154Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
155Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadis.t.
156Allan ColemanAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
157Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
158Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.

General Classification
1Jesse SergentAlitalia16h29'31
2Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia+ 3
3Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalias.t.
4Adriano MaloriAlitalias.t.
5Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 5
6Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Team+ 9
7Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
8Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
9Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
10Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
11Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 11
12David BoilyItalo+ 17
13Silvan DillierItalos.t.
14Szabolcs KissItalos.t.
15Joseph DombrowskiDeutsche Bahn+ 19
16Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahns.t.
17Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahns.t.
18Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva+ 26
19Marcel KittelKBC Godivas.t.
20Ryan MullenKBC Godivas.t.
21Dominic MapembaKBC Godivas.t.
22Sergio HenaoKBC Godivas.t.
23Abel KenyeresKBC Godivas.t.
24Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros+ 33
25Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguross.t.
26Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
27Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguross.t.
28Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguross.t.
29Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguross.t.
30Rafal MajkaTeam BP+ 34
31Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BPs.t.
32Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BPs.t.
33Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 35
34Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
35Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
36Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 36
37Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
38Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
39Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 37
40Ben KingGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
41Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 38
42Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
43Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
44Marc GoosAlitalia+ 46
45Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
46Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
47Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
48Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
49Fabio AruCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 49
50Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
51Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
52Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
53Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
54Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
55Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 50
56Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
57Claudio ImhofCredit Suisse+ 57
58Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 59
59Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
60Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi+ 1'00
61Damiano CarusoCredit Suisses.t.
62Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadis.t.
63George BennettSantos - Euskadis.t.
64Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisses.t.
65Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling+ 1'02
66Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
67Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1'08
68Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 1'10
69Joshua BerryShell Pro Cyclings.t.
70Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 1'12
71Enrique SanzKBC Godiva+ 1'16
72Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'20
73Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1'21
74Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguros+ 1'23
75Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Plus+ 1'29
76Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
77David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 1'30
78Diego RosaBaku Synergy Plus+ 1'33
79Nikias ArndtTeam BP+ 1'38
80Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse+ 1'42
81Patrick KonradItalo+ 1'49
82Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahn+ 1'56
83David MeyerSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2'13
84Rafael ReisSantos - Euskadi+ 2'14
85Boris ValléeKBC Godiva+ 2'16
86Dima PolyakovItalos.t.
87Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus+ 2'19
88Phil BauhausDeutsche Bahn+ 2'24
89Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2'25
90Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'28
91Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'35
92Giorgio RubiciniItalo+ 2'59
93Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn+ 3'00
94Jetse BolItalo+ 3'01
95Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahns.t.
96Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 3'18
97Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
98Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 3'22
99Jasper HamelinkAlitalia+ 3'34
100Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'35
101John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling+ 3'40
102Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadi+ 3'42
103Miguel MartínezItalo+ 3'48
104Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team+ 3'51
105Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 3'53
106Jérôme CoppelAlitalia+ 4'03
107Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 4'04
108Travis MeyerTeam BP+ 4'05
109Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 4'07
110Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Quala+ 4'08
111Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
112Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
113Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 4'09
114Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
115Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus+ 4'11
116Endi Å irolVegeta Cycling Team+ 4'17
117Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
118Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 4'21
119Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
120Thomas VaubourzeixÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 4'30
121Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
122Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisse+ 4'31
123Jacobus VenterSantos - Euskadis.t.
124Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadi+ 4'33
125Mark CavendishTeam BP+ 4'34
126Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling+ 4'41
127Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 4'48
128Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Team+ 4'54
129Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
130Dion BeukeboomBaku Synergy Plus+ 4'59
131Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus+ 5'00
132Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus+ 5'02
133Daniele Dall'OsteGrupo Argos - Quala+ 5'12
134Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn+ 5'16
135Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 5'23
136David ZollingerCredit Suisse+ 5'28
137Damien GaudinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 5'44
138Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP+ 6'02
139Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 6'08
140Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 6'14
141Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse+ 6'18
142Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadi+ 6'24
143Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 6'27
144Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 6'40
145Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 6'44
146Augusto TrischettiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 6'51
147Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling+ 7'02
148Jake KeoughShell Pro Cycling+ 7'38
149Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team+ 8'07
150Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 8'14
151Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 8'39
152Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 9'14
153Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 9'15
154Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10'26
155Allan ColemanAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 12'03
156Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 12'09
157Alexis GuerinTeam BP+ 15'37
158Avhat KozorizAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 21'17
159Mohamad Kamal-s.t.

Points Classification
1Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus123
2Marcel KittelKBC Godiva108
3Mark CavendishTeam BP90
4Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team86
5Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling84
6Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot58
7Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse55
8Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team39
9Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn36
10Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor30
11Jetse BolItalo29
12Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP23
13Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva22
14Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala21
15Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team21
16Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia20
17Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice20
18Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team19
19Fabio AruCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini18
20Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros16
21Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot16
22Dima PolyakovItalo13
23Jesse SergentAlitalia12
24Rafal MajkaTeam BP11
25Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Plus11

Mountains Classification
1Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport17
2Jetse BolItalo12
3Marcel KittelKBC Godiva4
4Dima PolyakovItalo4
5Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team4
6Claudio ImhofCredit Suisse3
7Jesse SergentAlitalia2
8Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice2
9Dion BeukeboomBaku Synergy Plus2
10Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowice1
11Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team1
12Travis MeyerTeam BP1

U25 Classification
1Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team16h29'42 (1)
2Szabolcs KissItalo+ 6 (2)
3Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 15 (3)
4Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguros+ 22 (4)
5Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguros+ 22 (5)
6Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 23 (6)
7Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BP+ 23 (7)
8Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team+ 35 (8)
9Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 38 (9)
10Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 49 (10)

Teams Classification
1Alitalia48h16'04 (1)
2KBC Godiva+ 4 (2)
3Sevilla Cycling Team+ 6 (3)
4Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 8 (4)
5Italo+ 14 (5)
6Deutsche Bahn+ 16 (6)
7Liberty Seguros+ 30 (7)
8Team BP+ 31 (8)
9CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 32 (9)
10Suntory Lucozade Sport+ 33 (10)


i.imgur.com/r9YNaBe.jpg

Jacobsen


Stage 6

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/sRdUOqw.jpg


1Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice1h12'58
2Fabio AruCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 28
3Adriano MaloriAlitalia+ 39
4Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahn+ 46
5Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguros+ 1'09
6Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros+ 1'21
7Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1'29
8Jacobus VenterSantos - Euskadi+ 1'33
9Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
10Ryan MullenKBC Godiva+ 1'35
11Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Team+ 1'42
12Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
13Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1'51
14Travis MeyerTeam BP+ 1'56
15Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1'58
16Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
17Miguel MartínezItalo+ 2'02
18Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn+ 2'03
19Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva+ 2'04
20Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2'06
21Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Plus+ 2'09
22Rafal MajkaTeam BP+ 2'11
23Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team+ 2'13
24Endi Å irolVegeta Cycling Team+ 2'16
25Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 2'18
26Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2'26
27Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalias.t.
28Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguros+ 2'28
29Marc GoosAlitalia+ 2'31
30Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2'33
31Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Team+ 2'34
32Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2'38
33Jérôme CoppelAlitalia+ 2'39
34Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP+ 2'40
35Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
36Jasper HamelinkAlitalias.t.
37Jesse SergentAlitalia+ 2'41
38Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
39Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2'42
40Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2'44
41Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2'50
42Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2'51
43Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
44Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2'53
45Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisse+ 2'57
46Jetse BolItalo+ 3'01
47David BoilyItalo+ 3'03
48Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 3'05
49Silvan DillierItalo+ 3'09
50Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling+ 3'14
51Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguross.t.
52Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
53Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
54Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia+ 3'16
55Sergio HenaoKBC Godivas.t.
56Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
57Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahns.t.
58Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Team+ 3'19
59Marcel KittelKBC Godiva+ 3'27
60Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguross.t.
61Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadi+ 3'30
62Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
63Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
64Szabolcs KissItalo+ 3'32
65Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BPs.t.
66Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 3'33
67Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 3'36
68Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 3'37
69Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
70Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 3'42
71Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'43
72Giorgio RubiciniItalo+ 3'44
73Ben KingGrupo Argos - Quala+ 3'47
74Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3'48
75Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
76Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Team+ 3'50
77Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 3'54
78Damiano CarusoCredit Suisse+ 3'55
79Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse+ 3'57
80Augusto TrischettiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 3'59
81Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 4'01
82Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 4'03
83Dion BeukeboomBaku Synergy Plus+ 4'07
84Abel KenyeresKBC Godiva+ 4'09
85Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguross.t.
86Joseph DombrowskiDeutsche Bahn+ 4'12
87Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 4'13
88Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BP+ 4'22
89Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 4'28
90Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 4'29
91Phil BauhausDeutsche Bahn+ 4'30
92Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 4'32
93Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Team+ 4'33
94Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
95Alexis GuerinTeam BP+ 4'35
96Claudio ImhofCredit Suisses.t.
97Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 4'38
98Daniele Dall'OsteGrupo Argos - Quala+ 4'39
99Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus+ 4'43
100Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team+ 4'44
101Damien GaudinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 4'46
102Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse+ 4'47
103Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'48
104Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahn+ 4'52
105David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 4'53
106Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'54
107Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
108Rafael ReisSantos - Euskadi+ 4'55
109Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 4'56
110Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
111Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
112Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus+ 5'01
113Dima PolyakovItalo+ 5'06
114Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
115Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadi+ 5'07
116John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling+ 5'08
117Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi+ 5'10
118Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadi+ 5'11
119Nikias ArndtTeam BP+ 5'13
120Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 5'14
121Thomas VaubourzeixÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 5'15
122Patrick KonradItalo+ 5'16
123Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 5'17
124Enrique SanzKBC Godivas.t.
125Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 5'21
126Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 5'31
127Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 5'33
128Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 5'45
129Boris ValléeKBC Godivas.t.
130Mark CavendishTeam BP+ 5'46
131Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus+ 5'50
132Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 5'52
133Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 5'54
134Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 5'55
135Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn+ 5'59
136Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahns.t.
137Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 6'05
138Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 6'08
139Diego RosaBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
140Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 6'16
141Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus+ 6'18
142George BennettSantos - Euskadi+ 6'19
143Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 6'20
144Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 6'21
145Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse+ 6'22
146Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 6'26
147Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling+ 6'27
148David ZollingerCredit Suisse+ 6'34
149Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 6'52
150Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling+ 6'55
151Adam BlytheShell Pro Cyclings.t.
152David MeyerSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 7'02
153Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
154Jake KeoughShell Pro Cycling+ 7'03
155Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 7'27
156Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 8'00
157Allan ColemanAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 9'04
158Avhat KozorizAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 9'57
159Hideto Nakane-+ 10'09

General Classification
1Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice17h43'04
2Adriano MaloriAlitalia+ 7
3Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahn+ 30
4Fabio AruCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 42
5Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguros+ 1'07
6Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros+ 1'19
7Ryan MullenKBC Godiva+ 1'26
8Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1'44
9Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Team+ 1'53
10Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia+ 1'54
11Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva+ 1'55
12Jesse SergentAlitalia+ 2'06
13Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2'07
14Rafal MajkaTeam BP+ 2'10
15Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguros+ 2'26
16Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Team+ 2'32
17Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
18Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 2'39
19Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2'40
20Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
21Marc GoosAlitalia+ 2'42
22Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia+ 2'44
23David BoilyItalo+ 2'45
24Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2'47
25Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
26Silvan DillierItalo+ 2'51
27Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
28Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'52
29Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahn+ 3'00
30Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Plus+ 3'03
31Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 3'04
32Sergio HenaoKBC Godiva+ 3'07
33Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
34Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguros+ 3'12
35Szabolcs KissItalo+ 3'14
36Marcel KittelKBC Godiva+ 3'18
37Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 3'24
38Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
39Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 3'28
40Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 3'31
41Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 3'33
42Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3'41
43Ben KingGrupo Argos - Quala+ 3'49
44Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 3'53
45Joseph DombrowskiDeutsche Bahn+ 3'56
46Abel KenyeresKBC Godiva+ 4'00
47Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 4'02
48Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 4'03
49Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 4'06
50Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Team+ 4'07
51Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguross.t.
52Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguros+ 4'15
53Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'18
54Damiano CarusoCredit Suisse+ 4'20
55Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BP+ 4'21
56Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 4'26
57Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Team+ 4'28
58Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 4'30
59Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 4'31
60Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 4'53
61Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team+ 4'55
62Claudio ImhofCredit Suisse+ 4'57
63Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 5'02
64Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 5'07
65Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 5'09
66Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse+ 5'12
67Miguel MartínezItalo+ 5'15
68Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Quala+ 5'24
69Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
70Travis MeyerTeam BP+ 5'26
71Jetse BolItalo+ 5'27
72Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team+ 5'29
73Jacobus VenterSantos - Euskadis.t.
74Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 5'30
75Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Quala+ 5'31
76Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi+ 5'35
77Jasper HamelinkAlitalia+ 5'39
78David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 5'48
79Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Plus+ 5'50
80Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 5'55
81Enrique SanzKBC Godiva+ 5'58
82Endi Å irolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
83Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Team+ 6'02
84Jérôme CoppelAlitalia+ 6'07
85Giorgio RubiciniItalo+ 6'08
86Nikias ArndtTeam BP+ 6'16
87Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
88Phil BauhausDeutsche Bahn+ 6'19
89Patrick KonradItalo+ 6'30
90Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 6'32
91Rafael ReisSantos - Euskadi+ 6'34
92Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 6'37
93Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 6'39
94Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 6'40
95Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 6'43
96Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn+ 6'44
97George BennettSantos - Euskadis.t.
98Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 6'45
99Dima PolyakovItalo+ 6'47
100Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisse+ 6'53
101Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 6'59
102Diego RosaBaku Synergy Plus+ 7'06
103Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 7'11
104Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahn+ 7'18
105Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 7'19
106Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling+ 7'20
107Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahns.t.
108Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling+ 7'22
109Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 7'23
110Boris ValléeKBC Godiva+ 7'26
111Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadi+ 7'28
112Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse+ 7'29
113Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling+ 7'30
114Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 7'45
115Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 7'55
116Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus+ 8'02
117Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
118Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
119Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP+ 8'07
120Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 8'08
121John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling+ 8'13
122Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadi+ 8'18
123Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus+ 8'19
124Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 8'20
125Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn+ 8'24
126Dion BeukeboomBaku Synergy Plus+ 8'31
127David MeyerSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 8'40
128Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 9'09
129Thomas VaubourzeixÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 9'10
130Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Team+ 9'15
131Daniele Dall'OsteGrupo Argos - Quala+ 9'16
132Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus+ 9'28
133Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 9'33
134Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 9'36
135Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse+ 9'40
136Mark CavendishTeam BP+ 9'45
137Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
138Damien GaudinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 9'55
139Augusto TrischettiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 10'15
140Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
141Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
142Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 10'30
143Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 10'47
144Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadi+ 10'56
145David ZollingerCredit Suisse+ 11'27
146Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 11'47
147Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling+ 12'54
148Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 13'10
149Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 14'05
150Jake KeoughShell Pro Cycling+ 14'06
151Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 14'25
152Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team+ 14'34
153Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 14'45
154Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 14'55
155Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 19'01
156Alexis GuerinTeam BP+ 19'37
157Allan ColemanAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 20'32
158Avhat KozorizAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 30'39
159Mohamad Kamal-+ 48'11

Points Classification
1Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus123
2Marcel KittelKBC Godiva108
3Mark CavendishTeam BP90
4Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team86
5Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling84
6Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot58
7Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse55
8Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team39
9Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn36
10Fabio AruCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini30
11Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor30
12Jetse BolItalo29
13Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP23
14Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva22
15Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros21
16Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala21
17Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team21
18Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia20
19Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice20
20Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team19
21Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot16
22Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice15
23Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguros14
24Dima PolyakovItalo13
25Jesse SergentAlitalia12

Mountains Classification
1Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport17
2Jetse BolItalo12
3Marcel KittelKBC Godiva4
4Dima PolyakovItalo4
5Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team4
6Claudio ImhofCredit Suisse3
7Jesse SergentAlitalia2
8Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice2
9Dion BeukeboomBaku Synergy Plus2
10Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowice1
11Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team1
12Travis MeyerTeam BP1

U25 Classification
1Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team17h45'56 (1)
2Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguros+ 20 (2)
3Szabolcs KissItalo+ 22 (3)
4Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 36 (4)
5Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 39 (5)
6Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1'10 (6)
7Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguros+ 1'15 (7)
8Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BP+ 1'29 (8)
9Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 1'34 (9)
10Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team+ 2'03 (10)

Teams Classification
1Liberty Seguros52h00'26 (1)
2Grupo Argos - Quala+ 8 (2)
3Alitalia+ 8 (3)
4CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 35 (4)
5Ceramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 45 (5)
6Deutsche Bahn+ 53 (6)
7Vegeta Cycling Team+ 1'31 (7)
8KBC Godiva+ 1'31 (8)
9Suntory Lucozade Sport+ 1'50 (9)
10Team BP+ 1'50 (10)
 
Ad Bot
Posted on 15-05-2021 19:02
Bot Agent

Posts: Countless
Joined: 23.11.09

IP: None  
dominox
Tour de France 2020 - Stages 7-9

Watch here - Tour 2020: Stages 7-9
https://youtu.be/...


Tour de France

Stage 7

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/LnDRzlw.jpg


1Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport3h59'47
2Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Quala+ 55
3Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team+ 1'07
4Mark CavendishTeam BPs.t.
5Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
6Marcel KittelKBC Godivas.t.
7Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
8Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
9Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisses.t.
10Adam BlytheShell Pro Cyclings.t.
11Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
12Nairo QuintanaKBC Godivas.t.
13Fabio AruCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
14Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguross.t.
15Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
16Tobias LudvigssonAlitalias.t.
17Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
18Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
19Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
20Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
21Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
22Mikel LandaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
23David BoilyItalos.t.
24Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
25Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
26Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
27Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
28Marc GoosAlitalias.t.
29Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
30Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
31David MeyerSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
32Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
33Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
34Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
35Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
36Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
37Damien GaudinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
38Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Team+ 1'51
39Boris ValléeKBC Godivas.t.
40Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
41Nikias ArndtTeam BPs.t.
42Rafal MajkaTeam BPs.t.
43Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
44Ryan MullenKBC Godivas.t.
45Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguross.t.
46Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
47Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
48Sergio HenaoKBC Godivas.t.
49Joshua BerryShell Pro Cyclings.t.
50Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cyclings.t.
51Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
52Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
53David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
54Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 2'21
55Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse+ 2'32
56Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguross.t.
57Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
58Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
59Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
60Dominic MapembaKBC Godivas.t.
61Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
62Phil BauhausDeutsche Bahns.t.
63Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
64Damiano CarusoCredit Suisses.t.
65Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguross.t.
66Alexis GuerinTeam BPs.t.
67Elia VivianiShell Pro Cyclings.t.
68Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalias.t.
69Abel KenyeresKBC Godivas.t.
70Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
71Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahns.t.
72Enrique SanzKBC Godivas.t.
73Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
74Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
75Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
76Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguross.t.
77Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
78Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
79Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahns.t.
80Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
81Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
82Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
83Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahns.t.
84Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BPs.t.
85Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
86Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
87David ZollingerCredit Suisses.t.
88Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
89Endi Å irolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
90Adriano MaloriAlitalias.t.
91Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
92Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahns.t.
93Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
94Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
95Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadis.t.
96Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
97Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
98Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahns.t.
99Patrick KonradItalos.t.
100Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
101Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahns.t.
102John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
103Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
104Ben KingGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
105Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
106Diego RosaBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
107Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
108Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
109Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BPs.t.
110George BennettSantos - Euskadis.t.
111Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
112Daniele Dall'OsteGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
113Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadis.t.
114Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
115Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
116Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
117Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
118Rafael ReisSantos - Euskadis.t.
119Dima PolyakovItalos.t.
120Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
121Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
122Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
123Jetse BolItalos.t.
124Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
125Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
126Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
127Jasper HamelinkAlitalias.t.
128Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
129Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguross.t.
130Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisses.t.
131Augusto TrischettiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
132Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadis.t.
133Dion BeukeboomBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
134Giorgio RubiciniItalos.t.
135Jacobus VenterSantos - Euskadi+ 5'14
136Travis MeyerTeam BPs.t.
137Silvan DillierItalos.t.
138Thomas VaubourzeixÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
139Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
140Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
141Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadis.t.
142Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisses.t.
143Jake KeoughShell Pro Cyclings.t.
144Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
145Miguel MartínezItalos.t.
146Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
147Szabolcs KissItalos.t.
148Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
149Claudio ImhofCredit Suisses.t.
150Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
151Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
152Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
153Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
154Allan ColemanAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
155Jesse SergentAlitalias.t.
156Avhat KozorizAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 7'27
157Joseph DombrowskiDeutsche Bahns.t.
158Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 7'53
159Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.

General Classification
1Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice21h43'58
2Fabio AruCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 42
3Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros+ 1'19
4Adriano MaloriAlitalia+ 1'32
5Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1'44
6Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva+ 1'55
7Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahns.t.
8Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2'07
9Ryan MullenKBC Godiva+ 2'10
10Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguros+ 2'32
11Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
12Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2'40
13Marc GoosAlitalia+ 2'42
14Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia+ 2'44
15David BoilyItalo+ 2'45
16Rafal MajkaTeam BP+ 2'54
17Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Plus+ 3'03
18Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguros+ 3'10
19Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 3'12
20Marcel KittelKBC Godiva+ 3'18
21Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia+ 3'19
22Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'36
23Sergio HenaoKBC Godiva+ 3'51
24Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 3'53
25Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 3'57
26Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 4'05
27Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 4'06
28Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 4'12
29Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
30Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 4'16
31Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'18
32Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 4'25
33Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahns.t.
34Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Team+ 4'28
35Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 4'29
36Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 4'32
37Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguros+ 4'37
38Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 4'49
39Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
40Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 4'53
41Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 4'56
42Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 4'58
43Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Quala+ 5'13
44Ben KingGrupo Argos - Quala+ 5'14
45Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 5'15
46Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 5'18
47Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team+ 5'22
48Abel KenyeresKBC Godiva+ 5'25
49Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 5'27
50Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 5'28
51Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Team+ 5'32
52Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguross.t.
53Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi+ 5'35
54Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguros+ 5'40
55Damiano CarusoCredit Suisse+ 5'45
56Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BP+ 5'46
57Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Plus+ 5'50
58Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 5'51
59Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Team+ 6'00
60Jesse SergentAlitalia+ 6'13
61Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 6'18
62Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team+ 6'20
63Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 6'27
64David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 6'32
65Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
66Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 6'34
67Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 6'39
68Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 6'40
69Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 6'45
70Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Quala+ 6'49
71Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
72Jetse BolItalo+ 6'52
73Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 6'55
74Silvan DillierItalo+ 6'58
75Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 6'59
76Nikias ArndtTeam BP+ 7'00
77Jasper HamelinkAlitalia+ 7'04
78Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 7'16
79Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 7'20
80Szabolcs KissItalo+ 7'21
81Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling+ 7'22
82Enrique SanzKBC Godiva+ 7'23
83Endi Å irolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
84Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Team+ 7'27
85Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse+ 7'29
86Jérôme CoppelAlitalia+ 7'32
87Giorgio RubiciniItalo+ 7'33
88Phil BauhausDeutsche Bahn+ 7'44
89Patrick KonradItalo+ 7'55
90Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
91Rafael ReisSantos - Euskadi+ 7'59
92Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus+ 8'02
93Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
94Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
95Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling+ 8'04
96Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP+ 8'05
97Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn+ 8'09
98George BennettSantos - Euskadis.t.
99Boris ValléeKBC Godiva+ 8'10
100Dima PolyakovItalo+ 8'12
101Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling+ 8'14
102Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisse+ 8'18
103Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus+ 8'19
104Diego RosaBaku Synergy Plus+ 8'31
105David MeyerSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 8'40
106Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahn+ 8'43
107Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 8'44
108Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahn+ 8'45
109Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 8'46
110Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadi+ 8'53
111Claudio ImhofCredit Suisse+ 9'04
112Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 9'10
113Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse+ 9'19
114Miguel MartínezItalo+ 9'22
115Travis MeyerTeam BP+ 9'33
116Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
117Jacobus VenterSantos - Euskadi+ 9'36
118John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling+ 9'38
119Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadi+ 9'43
120Mark CavendishTeam BP+ 9'45
121Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
122Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
123Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn+ 9'49
124Damien GaudinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 9'55
125Dion BeukeboomBaku Synergy Plus+ 9'56
126Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Team+ 9'59
127Joseph DombrowskiDeutsche Bahn+ 10'16
128Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 10'23
129Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 10'30
130Daniele Dall'OsteGrupo Argos - Quala+ 10'41
131Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 10'47
132Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10'50
133Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus+ 10'53
134Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 11'01
135Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse+ 11'05
136Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 11'30
137Augusto TrischettiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 11'40
138Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
139Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
140Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 12'02
141David ZollingerCredit Suisse+ 12'52
142Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 13'12
143Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 13'16
144Thomas VaubourzeixÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 13'17
145Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 13'40
146Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling+ 14'19
147Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadi+ 15'03
148Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 15'30
149Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 15'50
150Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 16'20
151Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 17'17
152Jake KeoughShell Pro Cycling+ 18'13
153Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team+ 18'41
154Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 20'26
155Alexis GuerinTeam BP+ 21'02
156Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 21'31
157Allan ColemanAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 24'39
158Avhat KozorizAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 36'59
159Mohamad Kamal-+ 58'12

Points Classification
1Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus131
2Marcel KittelKBC Godiva118
3Mark CavendishTeam BP104
4Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team95
5Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling90
6Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot63
7Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse62
8Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team50
9Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn36
10Fabio AruCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini33
11Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor31
12Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport30
13Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP30
14Jetse BolItalo29
15Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva26
16Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team26
17Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros23
18Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Quala22
19Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala21
20Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team21
21Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia20
22Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice20
23Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team19
24Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot16
25Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice15

Mountains Classification
1Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport17
2Jetse BolItalo12
3Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport8
4Marcel KittelKBC Godiva4
5Dima PolyakovItalo4
6Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team4
7Claudio ImhofCredit Suisse3
8Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team3
9Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Quala3
10Jesse SergentAlitalia2
11Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice2
12Dion BeukeboomBaku Synergy Plus2
13Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowice1
14Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team1
15Travis MeyerTeam BP1

U25 Classification
1Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team21h47'34 (1)
2Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguros+ 1'01 (2)
3Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 1'17 (3)
4Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 1'20 (4)
5Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1'51 (5)
6Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguros+ 1'56 (6)
7Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BP+ 2'10 (7)
8Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 2'15 (8)
9Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team+ 2'44 (9)
10Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2'51 (10)

Teams Classification
1CCC Sprandi Polkowice64h03'43 (1)
2Suntory Lucozade Sport+ 8 (2)
3Grupo Argos - Quala+ 46 (3)
4Liberty Seguros+ 53 (4)
5Alitalia+ 58 (5)
6Ceramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1'38 (6)
7KBC Godiva+ 1'40 (7)
8Sevilla Cycling Team+ 1'55 (8)
9Team BP+ 1'59 (9)
10Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2'15 (10)


i.imgur.com/I8WA9yw.jpg

Grossschartner - Izagirre - Coppel - Roux - Hansen


Stage 8

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/w1pYnW8.jpg


1Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros4h47'10
2Fabio AruCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1'59
3Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva+ 2'39
4Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
5Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3'06
6Mikel LandaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
7Rafal MajkaTeam BP+ 4'04
8Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Plus+ 4'46
9Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 5'19
10Tobias LudvigssonAlitalias.t.
11Marc GoosAlitalias.t.
12Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
13Damiano CarusoCredit Suisse+ 6'42
14John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
15Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team+ 7'15
16Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
17Diego RosaBaku Synergy Plus+ 7'41
18Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 9'00
19George BennettSantos - Euskadis.t.
20Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
21Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahns.t.
22Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahns.t.
23Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
24Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadis.t.
25David BoilyItalos.t.
26Patrick KonradItalos.t.
27Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
28Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalias.t.
29Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
30Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
31Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
32Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
33Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
34Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
35Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
36Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
37Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
38Daniele Dall'OsteGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
39Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
40Marcel KittelKBC Godiva+ 9'56
41Sergio HenaoKBC Godivas.t.
42Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BPs.t.
43Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 10'59
44Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus+ 11'12
45Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
46Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 11'37
47Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
48Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Team+ 12'25
49Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahns.t.
50Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 13'13
51Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
52David ZollingerCredit Suisses.t.
53Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
54Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
55Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
56Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 13'48
57Jérôme CoppelAlitalia+ 13'56
58Enrique SanzKBC Godivas.t.
59Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
60Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
61Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 14'38
62Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus+ 14'47
63Ben KingGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
64Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BP+ 15'43
65Dominic MapembaKBC Godivas.t.
66Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
67Adriano MaloriAlitalias.t.
68Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus+ 16'27
69Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
70Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
71Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
72Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 16'53
73Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
74Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
75Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
76David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
77Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguross.t.
78Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
79Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
80Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
81Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 17'31
82Endi Å irolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
83Boris ValléeKBC Godivas.t.
84Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
85Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
86Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
87Abel KenyeresKBC Godivas.t.
88Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahns.t.
89Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguross.t.
90Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadis.t.
91Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
92Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse+ 18'17
93Adam BlytheShell Pro Cyclings.t.
94Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
95Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
96Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 18'40
97Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
98Nikias ArndtTeam BP+ 19'17
99Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
100Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Plus+ 19'46
101Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling+ 20'27
102Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cyclings.t.
103Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
104Jesse SergentAlitalia+ 20'39
105Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguross.t.
106Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
107Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 20'51
108Ryan MullenKBC Godivas.t.
109Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
110Phil BauhausDeutsche Bahns.t.
111Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
112Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
113Miguel MartínezItalo+ 21'18
114Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisse+ 21'27
115Silvan DillierItalos.t.
116Jetse BolItalos.t.
117Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
118Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 22'07
119Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling+ 22'33
120Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
121Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
122Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisses.t.
123Alexis GuerinTeam BPs.t.
124Jacobus VenterSantos - Euskadis.t.
125Rafael ReisSantos - Euskadi+ 22'50
126Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahns.t.
127Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguros+ 23'11
128Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 23'45
129Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
130Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
131Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
132Jasper HamelinkAlitalias.t.
133Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
134Mark CavendishTeam BP+ 24'30
135Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 25'27
136Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
137Giorgio RubiciniItalo+ 26'14
138Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahn+ 26'28
139Travis MeyerTeam BPs.t.
140Joseph DombrowskiDeutsche Bahns.t.
141Dima PolyakovItalos.t.
142Szabolcs KissItalos.t.
143Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
144Thomas VaubourzeixÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 27'13
145Dion BeukeboomBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
146Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
147David MeyerSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
148Hideto Nakane-+ 27'40
149Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Team+ 27'52
150Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team+ 28'25
151Jake KeoughShell Pro Cycling+ 28'40
152Claudio ImhofCredit Suisse+ 29'20
153Damien GaudinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
154Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguross.t.
155Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadi+ 30'48
156Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse+ 31'52
157Augusto TrischettiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 37'08
158Avhat KozorizAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
159Allan ColemanAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.

General Classification
1Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros26h32'17
2Fabio AruCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1'26
3Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 3'14
4Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva+ 3'21
5Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 4'10
6Rafal MajkaTeam BP+ 5'49
7Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 6'17
8Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 6'22
9Marc GoosAlitalia+ 6'52
10Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia+ 6'54
11Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 8'37
12Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Plus+ 9'27
13Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahn+ 9'46
14David BoilyItalo+ 10'36
15Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia+ 11'10
16Damiano CarusoCredit Suisse+ 11'18
17Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team+ 11'28
18Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 11'34
19Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 11'44
20Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 11'57
21Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 12'03
22Marcel KittelKBC Godiva+ 12'05
23Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 12'20
24Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 12'23
25Sergio HenaoKBC Godiva+ 12'38
26Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 12'40
27Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
28Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 12'49
29Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 13'06
30Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 13'15
31Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Team+ 13'23
32Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi+ 13'26
33Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 13'42
34Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 13'43
35Diego RosaBaku Synergy Plus+ 15'03
36John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling+ 15'11
37Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahn+ 15'41
38Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Team+ 15'44
39Patrick KonradItalo+ 15'46
40George BennettSantos - Euskadi+ 15'58
41Adriano MaloriAlitalia+ 16'06
42Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 16'20
43Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 16'35
44Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahn+ 16'36
45Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 16'44
46Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 16'46
47Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Quala+ 17'17
48Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 17'22
49Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadi+ 17'34
50Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Team+ 17'47
51Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 17'48
52Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Team+ 17'50
53Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 17'52
54Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguros+ 18'16
55Daniele Dall'OsteGrupo Argos - Quala+ 18'32
56Ben KingGrupo Argos - Quala+ 18'52
57Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 19'21
58Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 19'27
59Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguros+ 19'32
60Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 19'49
61Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 20'02
62Enrique SanzKBC Godiva+ 20'10
63Jérôme CoppelAlitalia+ 20'19
64Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BP+ 20'20
65Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus+ 20'55
66Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Plus+ 21'40
67Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 21'44
68Abel KenyeresKBC Godiva+ 21'47
69Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 21'49
70Ryan MullenKBC Godiva+ 21'52
71Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus+ 21'57
72Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 22'07
73David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 22'16
74Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 22'36
75Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 22'49
76Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Team+ 23'08
77Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 23'13
78Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 23'30
79Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 23'40
80Endi Å irolVegeta Cycling Team+ 23'45
81Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus+ 23'46
82Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team+ 23'51
83Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 24'04
84Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 24'07
85Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling+ 24'30
86Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
87Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn+ 24'31
88Boris ValléeKBC Godiva+ 24'32
89Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse+ 24'37
90David ZollingerCredit Suisse+ 24'56
91Nikias ArndtTeam BP+ 25'08
92Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguros+ 25'10
93Jesse SergentAlitalia+ 25'43
94Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 26'34
95Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 26'37
96Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguros+ 26'39
97Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 26'52
98Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus+ 26'58
99Jetse BolItalo+ 27'10
100Silvan DillierItalo+ 27'16
101Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling+ 27'22
102Phil BauhausDeutsche Bahn+ 27'26
103Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 28'02
104Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 28'24
105Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisse+ 28'36
106Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 28'56
107Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 29'08
108Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 29'19
109Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 29'24
110Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Quala+ 29'25
111Miguel MartínezItalo+ 29'31
112Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 29'33
113Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 29'38
114Joshua BerryShell Pro Cyclings.t.
115Jasper HamelinkAlitalia+ 29'40
116Rafael ReisSantos - Euskadis.t.
117Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 30'03
118Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 30'29
119Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP+ 30'41
120Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 30'43
121Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisses.t.
122Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 30'57
123Jacobus VenterSantos - Euskadi+ 31'00
124Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 31'03
125Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 31'12
126Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadi+ 31'25
127Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn+ 31'30
128Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 31'46
129Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 32'09
130Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 32'30
131Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 32'35
132Giorgio RubiciniItalo+ 32'38
133Szabolcs KissItalo+ 32'40
134Mark CavendishTeam BP+ 33'06
135Dima PolyakovItalo+ 33'31
136Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling+ 33'37
137Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguros+ 33'43
138Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahn+ 34'02
139Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Team+ 34'10
140David MeyerSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 34'44
141Travis MeyerTeam BP+ 34'52
142Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 35'12
143Joseph DombrowskiDeutsche Bahn+ 35'35
144Dion BeukeboomBaku Synergy Plus+ 36'00
145Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 36'27
146Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 36'47
147Claudio ImhofCredit Suisse+ 37'15
148Damien GaudinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 38'06
149Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadi+ 38'32
150Thomas VaubourzeixÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 39'21
151Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse+ 41'48
152Alexis GuerinTeam BP+ 42'26
153Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 42'55
154Jake KeoughShell Pro Cycling+ 45'44
155Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team+ 45'57
156Augusto TrischettiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 47'39
157Allan ColemanAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h00'38
158Avhat KozorizAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h12'58
159Jovan Pavlovic-+ 1h28'07

Points Classification
1Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus131
2Marcel KittelKBC Godiva118
3Mark CavendishTeam BP104
4Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team95
5Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling90
6Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot63
7Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse62
8Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team50
9Fabio AruCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini45
10Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros38
11Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva36
12Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn36
13Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport33
14Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor31
15Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP30
16Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala29
17Jetse BolItalo29
18Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team28
19Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team27
20Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Quala23
21Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia21
22Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice20
23Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team19
24Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice17
25Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot16

Mountains Classification
1Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros25
2George BennettSantos - Euskadi21
3Fabio AruCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini20
4Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport19
5Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team19
6Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva17
7Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport17
8Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala14
9Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team13
10Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Quala13
11Jetse BolItalo12
12Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus12
13Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling10
14Rafal MajkaTeam BP9
15Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Plus8
16Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice7
17Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia6
18Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Team6
19Marc GoosAlitalia5
20Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport4
21Marcel KittelKBC Godiva4
22Dima PolyakovItalo4
23Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team4
24Damiano CarusoCredit Suisse3
25Claudio ImhofCredit Suisse3

U25 Classification
1Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi26h45'59 (1)
2Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 1 (2)
3Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2'53 (3)
4Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 4'10 (4)
5Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 5'39 (5)
6Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 5'45 (6)
7Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BP+ 6'38 (7)
8Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 8'02 (8)
9Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 8'07 (9)
10Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 9'07 (10)

Teams Classification
1Alitalia78h45'49 (1)
2Grupo Argos - Quala+ 49 (2)
3Ceramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1'01 (3)
4KBC Godiva+ 3'35 (4)
5Sevilla Cycling Team+ 6'34 (5)
6Allianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 7'35 (6)
7Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 8'39 (7)
8Suntory Lucozade Sport+ 9'16 (8)
9Baku Synergy Plus+ 9'25 (9)
10CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 9'26 (10)


i.imgur.com/L6SGPNG.jpg

Badreddin Wais - Bennett - Anacona - Bovenhuis

i.imgur.com/rJT0gW1.jpg

Bovenhuis - Bennett - Izagirre - Roux - Badreddin Wais - Anacona - Grossschartner


Stage 9

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/eKoQOAg.jpg


1Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva5h40'01
2Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros+ 52
3Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 2'06
4Rafal MajkaTeam BP+ 2'15
5Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
6Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 3'26
7Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 3'58
8Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
9Damiano CarusoCredit Suisse+ 6'40
10Patrick KonradItalo+ 8'05
11Sergio HenaoKBC Godivas.t.
12Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
13David BoilyItalos.t.
14Marc GoosAlitalia+ 8'54
15Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahns.t.
16Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
17Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
18Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia+ 9'46
19Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus+ 10'33
20Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
21Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 10'44
22Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahns.t.
23Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
24Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadis.t.
25Diego RosaBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
26Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
27Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BPs.t.
28Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
29Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
30Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
31Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team+ 13'20
32Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 13'37
33Marcel KittelKBC Godiva+ 13'58
34Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
35Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
36George BennettSantos - Euskadis.t.
37Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
38Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
39Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
40Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 14'17
41David ZollingerCredit Suisse+ 15'43
42Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 17'40
43John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
44Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
45Daniele Dall'OsteGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
46Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
47Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
48Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahns.t.
49Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
50Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
51Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
52Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
53Abel KenyeresKBC Godivas.t.
54Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
55Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
56Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
57Ben KingGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
58Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 18'37
59David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
60Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 18'56
61Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
62Dominic MapembaKBC Godivas.t.
63Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
64Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
65Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
66Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
67Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
68Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisses.t.
69Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguross.t.
70Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
71Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguross.t.
72Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
73Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia+ 19'40
74Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 19'48
75Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 20'27
76Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn+ 20'40
77Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisses.t.
78Joshua BerryShell Pro Cyclings.t.
79Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
80Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 21'24
81Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
82Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
83Alexis GuerinTeam BPs.t.
84Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
85Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadis.t.
86Ryan MullenKBC Godivas.t.
87Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
88Silvan DillierItalos.t.
89Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisses.t.
90Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 22'03
91Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 24'33
92Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguross.t.
93Adriano MaloriAlitalias.t.
94Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
95Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
96Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
97Miguel MartínezItalos.t.
98Jacobus VenterSantos - Euskadis.t.
99Enrique SanzKBC Godivas.t.
100Thomas VaubourzeixÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 25'11
101Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
102Jesse SergentAlitalias.t.
103Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
104Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
105Dima PolyakovItalos.t.
106Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus+ 26'22
107Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
108Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 29'46
109Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadis.t.
110Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
111Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus+ 30'28
112Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
113Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling+ 30'54
114Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 31'26
115Phil BauhausDeutsche Bahns.t.
116Jetse BolItalo+ 33'32
117Adam BlytheShell Pro Cyclings.t.
118Jasper HamelinkAlitalia+ 33'59
119Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 34'28
120Endi Å irolVegeta Cycling Team+ 35'59
121Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
122Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 36'25
123Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
124Mark CavendishTeam BP+ 36'52
125Joseph DombrowskiDeutsche Bahn+ 37'31
126Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahn+ 39'26
127Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 39'41
128Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 39'59
129Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling+ 40'40
130Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 42'14
131Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
132Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 42'32
133Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
134Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
135Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguros+ 43'03
136Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadi+ 44'07
137Giorgio RubiciniItalos.t.
138Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
139Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 44'34
140Jake KeoughShell Pro Cyclings.t.
141Rafael ReisSantos - Euskadi+ 44'58
142Travis MeyerTeam BP+ 45'51
143Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn+ 47'24
144Szabolcs KissItalo+ 47'55
145Claudio ImhofCredit Suisses.t.
146Nikias ArndtTeam BP+ 48'24
147Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team+ 51'30
148Dion BeukeboomBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
149Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguross.t.
150Damien GaudinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
151Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.

General Classification
1Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros32h13'04
2Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva+ 2'25
3Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 6'26
4Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 6'50
5Rafal MajkaTeam BP+ 7'18
6Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 7'51
7Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 9'53
8Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Plus+ 12'39
9Marc GoosAlitalia+ 15'00
10Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia+ 15'54
11Damiano CarusoCredit Suisse+ 17'12
12Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahn+ 17'54
13David BoilyItalo+ 17'55
14Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 19'29
15Sergio HenaoKBC Godiva+ 19'57
16Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 20'48
17Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 21'32
18Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 21'42
19Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 22'18
20Patrick KonradItalo+ 23'05
21Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Team+ 23'21
22Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 23'40
23Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 23'41
24Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Team+ 23'52
25Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team+ 24'01
26Diego RosaBaku Synergy Plus+ 25'01
27Marcel KittelKBC Godiva+ 25'17
28Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahn+ 26'34
29Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 27'20
30Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 28'51
31George BennettSantos - Euskadi+ 29'10
32Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Team+ 29'34
33Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 29'37
34Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 29'47
35Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia+ 30'04
36Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 30'13
37Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 30'33
38Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus+ 30'42
39Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 31'04
40Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 31'19
41Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 31'25
42John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling+ 32'05
43Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 32'08
44Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahn+ 32'35
45Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 33'14
46Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 34'06
47Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Team+ 34'41
48Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Team+ 34'44
49Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 34'54
50Daniele Dall'OsteGrupo Argos - Quala+ 35'26
51Ben KingGrupo Argos - Quala+ 35'46
52Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 35'48
53Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 36'38
54Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 36'43
55Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 37'12
56Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 37'37
57Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguros+ 37'42
58Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadi+ 38'12
59Jérôme CoppelAlitalia+ 38'29
60Abel KenyeresKBC Godiva+ 38'41
61Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 38'43
62Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 38'54
63Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 39'22
64David ZollingerCredit Suisse+ 39'51
65Adriano MaloriAlitalia+ 39'53
66David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 40'07
67Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 40'17
68Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 40'34
69Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 41'01
70Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 41'23
71Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 41'24
72Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguros+ 42'03
73Ryan MullenKBC Godiva+ 42'30
74Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 42'36
75Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Quala+ 42'53
76Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguros+ 43'20
77Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus+ 43'52
78Enrique SanzKBC Godiva+ 43'57
79Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn+ 44'25
80Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 44'27
81Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team+ 44'29
82Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 44'44
83Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse+ 45'15
84Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Plus+ 45'27
85Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisse+ 46'46
86Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Team+ 46'55
87Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 47'30
88Silvan DillierItalo+ 47'54
89Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 48'05
90Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 48'40
91Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus+ 49'22
92Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling+ 49'32
93Jesse SergentAlitalia+ 50'08
94Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 50'11
95Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse+ 50'37
96Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 50'40
97Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 51'06
98Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus+ 51'39
99Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 52'24
100Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 52'30
101Miguel MartínezItalo+ 53'18
102Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP+ 54'28
103Jacobus VenterSantos - Euskadi+ 54'47
104Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 55'22
105Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 55'50
106Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 56'19
107Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi+ 56'47
108Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 57'00
109Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling+ 57'16
110Dima PolyakovItalo+ 57'56
111Phil BauhausDeutsche Bahn+ 58'06
112Endi Å irolVegeta Cycling Team+ 58'58
113Jetse BolItalo+ 59'56
114Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadi+ 1h00'25
115Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h00'34
116Jasper HamelinkAlitalia+ 1h02'53
117Alexis GuerinTeam BP+ 1h03'04
118Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling+ 1h03'45
119Thomas VaubourzeixÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h03'46
120Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h04'17
121Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h04'38
122Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h06'08
123Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1h06'22
124Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling+ 1h07'16
125Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h07'52
126Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1h08'03
127Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguros+ 1h08'56
128Mark CavendishTeam BP+ 1h09'12
129Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1h10'09
130Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h11'22
131Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h11'55
132Joseph DombrowskiDeutsche Bahn+ 1h12'20
133Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahn+ 1h12'42
134Nikias ArndtTeam BP+ 1h12'46
135Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h12'49
136Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h13'14
137Rafael ReisSantos - Euskadi+ 1h13'52
138Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h15'56
139Giorgio RubiciniItalo+ 1h15'59
140Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn+ 1h18'08
141Szabolcs KissItalo+ 1h19'49
142Travis MeyerTeam BP+ 1h19'57
143Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h20'47
144Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadi+ 1h21'53
145Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse+ 1h23'34
146Claudio ImhofCredit Suisse+ 1h24'24
147Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguros+ 1h24'27
148Dion BeukeboomBaku Synergy Plus+ 1h26'44
149Damien GaudinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h28'50
150Jake KeoughShell Pro Cycling+ 1h29'32
151Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h36'41
152Jovan Pavlovic-+ 1h48'45

Points Classification
1Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus131
2Marcel KittelKBC Godiva118
3Mark CavendishTeam BP104
4Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team95
5Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling90
6Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot63
7Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse62
8Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva51
9Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros50
10Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team50
11Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn36
12Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport33
13Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala33
14Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team33
15Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team33
16Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor31
17Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP30
18Jetse BolItalo29
19Rafal MajkaTeam BP23
20Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling23
21Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Quala23
22Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice22
23Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia21
24Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice20
25Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team19

Mountains Classification
1Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team76
2George BennettSantos - Euskadi58
3Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros55
4Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus50
5Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot48
6Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva44
7Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling43
8Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport27
9David ZollingerCredit Suisse25
10Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling21
11Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport21
12Rafal MajkaTeam BP20
13Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala18
14Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team17
15Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport17
16Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Quala13
17Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice12
18Jetse BolItalo12
19Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Plus9
20Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia6
21Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Team6
22Marc GoosAlitalia5
23Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team5
24Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport4
25Marcel KittelKBC Godiva4

U25 Classification
1Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi32h36'44 (1)
2Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 1 (2)
3Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 6'07 (3)
4Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 7'24 (4)
5Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 13'32 (5)
6Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 13'57 (6)
7Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 15'03 (7)
8Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 16'54 (8)
9Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus+ 20'12 (9)
10Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team+ 20'49 (10)

Teams Classification
1KBC Godiva96h11'30 (1)
2Allianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 8'33 (2)
3Baku Synergy Plus+ 9'02 (3)
4Grupo Argos - Quala+ 10'47 (4)
5Sevilla Cycling Team+ 11'18 (5)
6Alitalia+ 11'58 (6)
7Ceramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 19'37 (7)
8Team BP+ 19'51 (8)
9Shell Pro Cycling+ 20'30 (9)
10CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 22'36 (10)


i.imgur.com/lEbmy0F.jpg

Zollinger - Stetina - Grosschartner - Perichon - Bovenhuis - Foliforov - Bennett

DNF: Aru - Vallee - Cano Gonzalez - Trischetti - Coleman - Kozoriz - Meyer

Edited by dominox on 04-05-2021 14:43
 
dominox
Tour de France 2020 - Stages 10-13

Watch here - Tour 2020: Stages 10-13
https://youtu.be/...


Tour de France

Stage 10

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/LZvdtVH.jpg


1Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team5h17'19
2Marcel KittelKBC Godivas.t.
3Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
4Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
5Tobias LudvigssonAlitalias.t.
6Nairo QuintanaKBC Godivas.t.
7Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguross.t.
8Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
9Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
10Rafal MajkaTeam BPs.t.
11Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguross.t.
12Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
13Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
14Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
15David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
16Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
17Mikel LandaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
18Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
19Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadis.t.
20David BoilyItalos.t.
21Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
22Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
23Sergio HenaoKBC Godivas.t.
24Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
25Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadis.t.
26Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
27Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahns.t.
28Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
29Diego RosaBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
30John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
31Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
32Patrick KonradItalos.t.
33Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
34Daniele Dall'OsteGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
35Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
36Dominic MapembaKBC Godivas.t.
37Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
38Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
39Damiano CarusoCredit Suisses.t.
40Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
41Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
42Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
43Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
44Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahns.t.
45Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
46Adam BlytheShell Pro Cyclings.t.
47Abel KenyeresKBC Godivas.t.
48Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisses.t.
49Enrique SanzKBC Godivas.t.
50Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
51Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
52George BennettSantos - Euskadis.t.
53Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
54Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
55Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
56Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
57Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BPs.t.
58Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalias.t.
59Marc GoosAlitalias.t.
60Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
61Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
62Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
63Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
64Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahns.t.
65Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
66Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1'45
67Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
68Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
69Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 2'13
70Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus+ 2'50
71Ryan MullenKBC Godivas.t.
72Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
73Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
74Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
75Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
76Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguross.t.
77Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
78Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
79Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguross.t.
80Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
81Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguross.t.
82Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
83Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
84David ZollingerCredit Suisses.t.
85Phil BauhausDeutsche Bahns.t.
86Joshua BerryShell Pro Cyclings.t.
87Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
88Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
89Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
90Ben KingGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
91Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
92Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
93Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
94Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
95Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisses.t.
96Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
97Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 4'01
98Adriano MaloriAlitalia+ 6'41
99Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 9'36
100Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisses.t.
101Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
102Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
103Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
104Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
105Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
106Claudio ImhofCredit Suisses.t.
107Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
108Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cyclings.t.
109Travis MeyerTeam BP+ 11'30
110Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahns.t.
111Jesse SergentAlitalias.t.
112Jetse BolItalos.t.
113Nikias ArndtTeam BPs.t.
114Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
115Jacobus VenterSantos - Euskadis.t.
116Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahns.t.
117Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
118Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
119Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
120Dion BeukeboomBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
121Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
122Mohamad Kamal-s.t.
123Endi Å irolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
124Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 12'36
125Elia VivianiShell Pro Cyclings.t.
126Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
127Dima PolyakovItalos.t.
128Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahns.t.
129Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
130Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
131Rafael ReisSantos - Euskadis.t.
132Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
133Miguel MartínezItalos.t.
134Szabolcs KissItalos.t.
135Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
136Joseph DombrowskiDeutsche Bahns.t.
137Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadi+ 15'33
138Thomas VaubourzeixÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 16'06
139Jasper HamelinkAlitalias.t.
140Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadis.t.
141Giorgio RubiciniItalo+ 17'21
142Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguross.t.
143Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
144Silvan DillierItalo+ 23'46
145Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 24'23
146Mark CavendishTeam BPs.t.
147Alexis GuerinTeam BP+ 26'02
148Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
149Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
150Damien GaudinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 28'51
151Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team+ 29'58
152Jake KeoughShell Pro Cycling+ 31'27

General Classification
1Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros37h30'23
2Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva+ 2'25
3Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 6'26
4Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 6'50
5Rafal MajkaTeam BP+ 7'18
6Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 7'51
7Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 9'53
8Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Plus+ 12'39
9Marc GoosAlitalia+ 15'00
10Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia+ 15'54
11Damiano CarusoCredit Suisse+ 17'12
12Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahn+ 17'54
13David BoilyItalo+ 17'55
14Sergio HenaoKBC Godiva+ 19'57
15Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 20'48
16Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 21'14
17Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 21'32
18Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 21'42
19Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 22'18
20Patrick KonradItalo+ 23'05
21Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Team+ 23'21
22Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 23'40
23Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BPs.t.
24Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Team+ 23'52
25Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team+ 23'58
26Diego RosaBaku Synergy Plus+ 25'01
27Marcel KittelKBC Godiva+ 25'11
28Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahn+ 26'34
29Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 27'20
30Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 28'51
31George BennettSantos - Euskadi+ 29'10
32Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Team+ 29'34
33Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 29'37
34Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 29'47
35Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia+ 30'04
36Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 30'13
37Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 30'33
38Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus+ 30'42
39John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling+ 32'05
40Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 32'08
41Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahn+ 32'35
42Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 34'06
43Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 34'15
44Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Team+ 34'41
45Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 35'20
46Daniele Dall'OsteGrupo Argos - Quala+ 35'26
47Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 35'48
48Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 36'04
49Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 36'38
50Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 36'43
51Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 37'07
52Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 37'12
53Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Team+ 37'34
54Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 37'37
55Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadi+ 38'12
56Jérôme CoppelAlitalia+ 38'29
57Ben KingGrupo Argos - Quala+ 38'36
58Abel KenyeresKBC Godiva+ 38'41
59Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 39'22
60David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 40'07
61Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguros+ 40'32
62Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 40'57
63Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 41'23
64Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 41'42
65Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 42'02
66Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguros+ 42'03
67Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 42'34
68David ZollingerCredit Suisse+ 42'40
69Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 43'09
70Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 43'24
71Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus+ 43'52
72Enrique SanzKBC Godiva+ 43'57
73Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 44'17
74Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 44'44
75Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse+ 45'15
76Ryan MullenKBC Godiva+ 45'20
77Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 45'26
78Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Quala+ 45'43
79Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguros+ 46'10
80Adriano MaloriAlitalia+ 46'34
81Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 48'19
82Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisse+ 49'36
83Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Team+ 49'45
84Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 50'11
85Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 50'20
86Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 50'55
87Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 51'06
88Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 51'30
89Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus+ 52'12
90Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling+ 52'22
91Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team+ 54'05
92Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 55'20
93Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn+ 55'55
94Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Plus+ 56'57
95Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling+ 57'16
96Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 58'12
97Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 58'40
98Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 59'09
99Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse+ 1h00'13
100Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h00'16
101Phil BauhausDeutsche Bahn+ 1h00'56
102Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus+ 1h01'15
103Jesse SergentAlitalia+ 1h01'38
104Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h02'00
105Miguel MartínezItalo+ 1h05'54
106Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP+ 1h05'58
107Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h06'08
108Jacobus VenterSantos - Euskadi+ 1h06'17
109Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h07'07
110Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h09'36
111Endi Å irolVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h10'28
112Dima PolyakovItalo+ 1h10'32
113Jetse BolItalo+ 1h11'26
114Silvan DillierItalo+ 1h11'40
115Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguros+ 1h11'46
116Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h12'04
117Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1h12'59
118Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h14'14
119Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1h15'58
120Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling+ 1h16'21
121Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadi+ 1h16'31
122Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling+ 1h16'52
123Jasper HamelinkAlitalia+ 1h18'59
124Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1h19'33
125Thomas VaubourzeixÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h19'52
126Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h20'28
127Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi+ 1h22'49
128Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h23'58
129Nikias ArndtTeam BP+ 1h24'16
130Joseph DombrowskiDeutsche Bahn+ 1h24'56
131Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahn+ 1h25'18
132Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h25'25
133Rafael ReisSantos - Euskadi+ 1h26'28
134Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h28'32
135Alexis GuerinTeam BP+ 1h29'06
136Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn+ 1h29'38
137Travis MeyerTeam BP+ 1h31'27
138Szabolcs KissItalo+ 1h32'25
139Giorgio RubiciniItalo+ 1h33'20
140Mark CavendishTeam BP+ 1h33'35
141Claudio ImhofCredit Suisse+ 1h34'00
142Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse+ 1h36'10
143Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadi+ 1h37'26
144Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h37'37
145Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h37'57
146Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h38'08
147Dion BeukeboomBaku Synergy Plus+ 1h38'14
148Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguros+ 1h41'48
149Damien GaudinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h57'41
150Jake KeoughShell Pro Cycling+ 2h00'59
151Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team+ 2h06'39

Points Classification
1Marcel KittelKBC Godiva138
2Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus131
3Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team120
4Mark CavendishTeam BP104
5Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling90
6Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot79
7Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team63
8Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse62
9Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva61
10Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros59
11Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team43
12Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn36
13Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport33
14Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala33
15Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team33
16Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia32
17Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor31
18Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice30
19Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP30
20Rafal MajkaTeam BP29
21Jetse BolItalo29
22Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling23
23Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Quala23
24Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice20
25Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguros19

Mountains Classification
1Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team139
2Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus89
3Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot82
4George BennettSantos - Euskadi74
5Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros60
6Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling56
7Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva47
8David ZollingerCredit Suisse45
9Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport27
10Rafal MajkaTeam BP22
11Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling21
12Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport21
13Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala19
14Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team17
15Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport17
16Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Quala14
17Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice12
18Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Team12
19Jetse BolItalo12
20Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Plus9
21Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team9
22Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia6
23Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Team6
24Marc GoosAlitalia5
25Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team5

U25 Classification
1Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi37h54'03 (1)
2Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 1 (2)
3Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 6'07 (3)
4Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 13'32 (4)
5Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 13'57 (5)
6Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 18'54 (6)
7Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 19'44 (7)
8Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus+ 20'12 (8)
9Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 21'04 (9)
10Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 24'39 (10)

Teams Classification
1KBC Godiva112h03'27 (1)
2Allianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 8'33 (2)
3Baku Synergy Plus+ 9'02 (3)
4Grupo Argos - Quala+ 10'47 (4)
5Sevilla Cycling Team+ 11'18 (5)
6Alitalia+ 11'58 (6)
7Ceramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 19'37 (7)
8Shell Pro Cycling+ 20'30 (8)
9CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 22'36 (9)
10Liberty Seguros+ 23'34 (10)


i.imgur.com/LqXQFla.jpg

Zollinger - Kung - Perichon

i.imgur.com/y5MLrQP.jpg

Bennett - Stetina - Grosschartner - Kung - Zollinger - Perichon - Bovenhuis


Stage 11

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/NVKkaNo.jpg


1Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros4h42'51
2Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva+ 59
3Rafal MajkaTeam BPs.t.
4Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1'34
5Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2'05
6Marc GoosAlitalias.t.
7Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 3'23
8Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
9Tobias LudvigssonAlitalias.t.
10Sergio HenaoKBC Godivas.t.
11Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
12Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
13Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
14Marcel KittelKBC Godiva+ 5'41
15Damiano CarusoCredit Suisses.t.
16Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BPs.t.
17Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalias.t.
18Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
19Diego RosaBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
20David BoilyItalos.t.
21Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
22Patrick KonradItalos.t.
23Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
24John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
25Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahns.t.
26Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
27Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
28Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
29Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
30Daniele Dall'OsteGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
31Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
32Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
33Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
34Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
35Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadis.t.
36Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguross.t.
37Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
38Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
39Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
40Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
41Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
42Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahn+ 6'39
43Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
44Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
45Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
46Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
47Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
48Jérôme CoppelAlitalia+ 7'16
49Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 10'06
50Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 10'47
51Alexis GuerinTeam BP+ 11'48
52Dominic MapembaKBC Godivas.t.
53Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
54Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
55David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
56Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
57Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
58David ZollingerCredit Suisse+ 12'34
59Ben KingGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
60Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
61Joshua BerryShell Pro Cyclings.t.
62Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
63Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
64Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
65Ryan MullenKBC Godivas.t.
66Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
67Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguross.t.
68Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
69Abel KenyeresKBC Godivas.t.
70Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
71Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
72Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguross.t.
73Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadi+ 13'31
74George BennettSantos - Euskadis.t.
75Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 15'14
76Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
77Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
78Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
79Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn+ 16'18
80Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahns.t.
81Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 17'09
82Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 18'51
83Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 19'43
84Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 21'08
85Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisses.t.
86Jesse SergentAlitalias.t.
87Joseph DombrowskiDeutsche Bahns.t.
88Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
89Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
90Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
91Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 21'47
92Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
93Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
94Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
95Jetse BolItalos.t.
96Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
97Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Team+ 25'18
98Adriano MaloriAlitalias.t.
99Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadis.t.
100Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
101Enrique SanzKBC Godivas.t.
102Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
103Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisses.t.
104Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Team+ 27'39
105Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Plus+ 29'08
106Mark CavendishTeam BPs.t.
107Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
108Miguel MartínezItalo+ 31'11
109Rafael ReisSantos - Euskadis.t.
110Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cyclings.t.
111Jasper HamelinkAlitalias.t.
112Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguross.t.
113Adam BlytheShell Pro Cyclings.t.
114Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
115Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse+ 33'20
116Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 34'21
117Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahn+ 34'48
118Travis MeyerTeam BPs.t.
119Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
120Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
121Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
122Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
123Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
124Elia VivianiShell Pro Cyclings.t.
125Nikias ArndtTeam BPs.t.
126Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
127Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
128Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 37'44
129Szabolcs KissItalos.t.
130Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
131Phil BauhausDeutsche Bahns.t.
132Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
133Jacobus VenterSantos - Euskadis.t.
134Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
135Giorgio RubiciniItalos.t.
136Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahns.t.
137Claudio ImhofCredit Suisses.t.
138Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadis.t.
139Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
140Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team+ 41'00
141Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
142Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
143Thomas VaubourzeixÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
144Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team+ 42'29
145Dima PolyakovItalo+ 46'37

General Classification
1Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros42h13'04
2Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva+ 3'28
3Rafal MajkaTeam BP+ 8'23
4Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 9'05
5Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 9'35
6Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 9'59
7Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 13'26
8Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Plus+ 16'12
9Marc GoosAlitalia+ 17'15
10Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia+ 19'27
11Damiano CarusoCredit Suisse+ 23'03
12Sergio HenaoKBC Godiva+ 23'30
13David BoilyItalo+ 23'46
14Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 24'47
15Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 26'39
16Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 27'23
17Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Team+ 27'25
18Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 27'33
19Patrick KonradItalo+ 28'56
20Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 29'07
21Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Team+ 29'12
22Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 29'31
23Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BPs.t.
24Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team+ 30'47
25Diego RosaBaku Synergy Plus+ 30'52
26Marcel KittelKBC Godiva+ 31'02
27Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahn+ 32'25
28Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 33'11
29Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahn+ 34'22
30Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Team+ 35'25
31Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 35'28
32Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 35'38
33Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 35'40
34Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia+ 35'55
35Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 36'04
36Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus+ 36'30
37John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling+ 37'56
38Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahn+ 39'24
39Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Team+ 40'32
40Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 40'55
41Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 41'11
42Daniele Dall'OsteGrupo Argos - Quala+ 41'17
43Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 42'37
44George BennettSantos - Euskadi+ 42'51
45Jérôme CoppelAlitalia+ 45'55
46Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 45'57
47Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 46'20
48Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 46'59
49Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 47'14
50Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 47'32
51Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
52Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguros+ 47'54
53Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 48'36
54Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 49'10
55Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 49'27
56Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 49'35
57Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus+ 49'43
58Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Team+ 50'18
59Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 50'35
60Ben KingGrupo Argos - Quala+ 51'20
61Abel KenyeresKBC Godiva+ 51'25
62Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadi+ 51'53
63David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 52'05
64Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 52'06
65Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 52'31
66Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguros+ 53'16
67Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 54'06
68Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 54'46
69David ZollingerCredit Suisse+ 55'24
70Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 57'24
71Ryan MullenKBC Godiva+ 58'04
72Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 58'48
73Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguros+ 58'54
74Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h01'03
75Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h02'15
76Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h02'53
77Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h03'04
78Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h03'52
79Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling+ 1h05'06
80Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h06'14
81Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse+ 1h06'33
82Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h09'12
83Enrique SanzKBC Godiva+ 1h09'25
84Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h11'11
85Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h11'23
86Adriano MaloriAlitalia+ 1h12'02
87Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn+ 1h12'23
88Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
89Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus+ 1h14'09
90Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisse+ 1h15'04
91Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h15'13
92Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h16'38
93Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h17'35
94Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h21'06
95Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h22'20
96Jesse SergentAlitalia+ 1h22'56
97Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Plus+ 1h26'15
98Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h28'05
99Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling+ 1h28'37
100Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1h33'10
101Jetse BolItalo+ 1h33'21
102Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse+ 1h33'43
103Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h35'15
104Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
105Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h36'11
106Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus+ 1h36'13
107Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h36'34
108Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h36'58
109Miguel MartínezItalo+ 1h37'15
110Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h37'32
111Phil BauhausDeutsche Bahn+ 1h38'50
112Alexis GuerinTeam BP+ 1h41'04
113Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h41'38
114Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadi+ 1h41'59
115Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguros+ 1h43'07
116Jacobus VenterSantos - Euskadi+ 1h44'11
117Joseph DombrowskiDeutsche Bahn+ 1h46'14
118Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling+ 1h48'13
119Jasper HamelinkAlitalia+ 1h50'20
120Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1h50'53
121Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1h50'56
122Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling+ 1h51'19
123Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h56'21
124Dima PolyakovItalo+ 1h57'19
125Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1h57'27
126Rafael ReisSantos - Euskadi+ 1h57'49
127Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h58'22
128Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h58'56
129Nikias ArndtTeam BP+ 1h59'14
130Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahn+ 2h00'16
131Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi+ 2h00'43
132Thomas VaubourzeixÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2h01'02
133Mark CavendishTeam BP+ 2h02'53
134Travis MeyerTeam BP+ 2h06'25
135Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2h06'35
136Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn+ 2h07'32
137Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2h09'18
138Szabolcs KissItalo+ 2h10'19
139Giorgio RubiciniItalo+ 2h11'14
140Claudio ImhofCredit Suisse+ 2h11'54
141Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2h12'35
142Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2h13'06
143Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadi+ 2h15'20
144Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse+ 2h17'20
145Jovan Pavlovic-+ 2h42'31
146Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team+ 2h49'18

Points Classification
1Marcel KittelKBC Godiva138
2Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus131
3Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team120
4Mark CavendishTeam BP104
5Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling90
6Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot79
7Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros74
8Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva73
9Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team63
10Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse62
11Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team44
12Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team41
13Rafal MajkaTeam BP39
14Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice36
15Jetse BolItalo36
16Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn36
17Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia34
18Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport33
19Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala33
20Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor31
21Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP30
22Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling27
23Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Quala23
24Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Plus20
25Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice20

Mountains Classification
1Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team160
2Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot127
3Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus116
4Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros91
5George BennettSantos - Euskadi84
6Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling72
7Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva71
8David ZollingerCredit Suisse45
9Rafal MajkaTeam BP42
10Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team33
11Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn33
12Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling30
13Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport27
14Jetse BolItalo25
15Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice24
16Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala23
17Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport21
18Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sport20
19Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Plus17
20Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport17
21Marc GoosAlitalia15
22Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowice14
23Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Quala14
24Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia13
25Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguros12

U25 Classification
1Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi42h42'35 (1)
2Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 1 (2)
3Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 6'07 (3)
4Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 19'39 (4)
5Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 20'04 (5)
6Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus+ 20'12 (6)
7Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 21'04 (7)
8Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 29'17 (8)
9Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 31'32 (9)
10Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 33'22 (10)

Teams Classification
1KBC Godiva126h22'03 (1)
2Allianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 11'26 (2)
3Alitalia+ 13'04 (3)
4Baku Synergy Plus+ 13'44 (4)
5Grupo Argos - Quala+ 15'29 (5)
6Sevilla Cycling Team+ 16'00 (6)
7CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 27'56 (7)
8Liberty Seguros+ 31'00 (8)
9Ceramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 31'43 (9)
10Shell Pro Cycling+ 32'05 (10)


i.imgur.com/lnvM5KG.jpg

Bol - Kircher - Zakarin - Svendsen - Perichon

i.imgur.com/ctm9ewf.jpg

Perichon - Bovenhuis - Svendsen - Parra - Grosschartner and Stetina behind riding alone

DNF: Gaudin - Keough - Dillier - Beukeboom - Sirol - Gonzales

Edited by dominox on 06-05-2021 16:14
 
dominox
Tour de France

Stage 12

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/S7tcnF3.jpg


1Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus6h15'55
2Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus+ 1'55
3Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva+ 3'03
4Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 3'37
5Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros+ 3'48
6David ZollingerCredit Suisse+ 4'45
7Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team+ 5'11
8Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
9Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
10Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
11Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadi+ 5'57
12Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia+ 6'29
13Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
14Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 6'41
15Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 6'55
16John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling+ 7'37
17Damiano CarusoCredit Suisse+ 8'33
18Marc GoosAlitalia+ 9'07
19Patrick KonradItalos.t.
20Rafal MajkaTeam BP+ 9'18
21Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 9'27
22David BoilyItalos.t.
23Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
24Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 10'15
25Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Team+ 10'23
26Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 11'14
27Ben KingGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
28Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalias.t.
29Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
30Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
31Daniele Dall'OsteGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
32Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
33Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
34Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
35Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
36Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
37Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
38Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahns.t.
39Diego RosaBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
40Sergio HenaoKBC Godivas.t.
41Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
42Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguross.t.
43Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 12'29
44Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 12'48
45Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
46Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
47Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 13'47
48Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
49Jérôme CoppelAlitalia+ 14'20
50David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
51Alexis GuerinTeam BP+ 14'46
52Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 15'09
53Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
54Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 15'43
55Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
56Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 16'15
57Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahns.t.
58Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
59Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
60Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 16'35
61George BennettSantos - Euskadi+ 17'46
62Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 17'57
63Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
64Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling+ 18'20
65Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahns.t.
66Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
67Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse+ 18'47
68Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
69Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
70Abel KenyeresKBC Godivas.t.
71Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
72Joseph DombrowskiDeutsche Bahns.t.
73Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
74Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
75Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
76Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
77Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahns.t.
78Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
79Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisse+ 20'03
80Ryan MullenKBC Godiva+ 20'13
81Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 20'59
82Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling+ 21'12
83Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 22'15
84Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
85Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 23'26
86Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse+ 23'52
87Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 24'12
88Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 25'10
89Miguel MartínezItalo+ 25'52
90Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguross.t.
91Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
92Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 26'21
93Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
94Marcel KittelKBC Godiva+ 26'32
95Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team+ 27'32
96Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
97Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
98Travis MeyerTeam BPs.t.
99Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Quala+ 28'25
100Jesse SergentAlitalias.t.
101Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Team+ 29'12
102Rafael ReisSantos - Euskadi+ 29'37
103Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadis.t.
104Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
105Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus+ 32'36
106Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
107Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguros+ 33'21
108Thomas VaubourzeixÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
109Jetse BolItalos.t.
110Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Quala+ 34'11
111Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
112Jasper HamelinkAlitalias.t.
113Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 35'16
114Phil BauhausDeutsche Bahns.t.
115Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 36'15
116Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
117Dima PolyakovItalos.t.
118Adriano MaloriAlitalias.t.
119Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
120Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguross.t.
121Elia VivianiShell Pro Cyclings.t.
122Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
123Szabolcs KissItalos.t.
124Enrique SanzKBC Godiva+ 37'54
125Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadi+ 38'38
126Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
127Jacobus VenterSantos - Euskadis.t.
128Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahns.t.
129Mark CavendishTeam BPs.t.
130Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
131Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
132Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
133Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 42'16
134Giorgio RubiciniItalos.t.
135Nikias ArndtTeam BPs.t.
136Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling+ 49'02
137Claudio ImhofCredit Suisses.t.
138Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
139Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
140Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
141Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
142Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahns.t.
143Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
144Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 51'42
145Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Teams.t.

General Classification
1Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros48h32'47
2Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva+ 2'39
3Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 10'58
4Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 11'22
5Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 11'46
6Rafal MajkaTeam BP+ 13'53
7Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 16'33
8Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Plus+ 17'35
9Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia+ 22'08
10Marc GoosAlitalia+ 22'34
11Damiano CarusoCredit Suisse+ 27'48
12David BoilyItalo+ 29'25
13Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 30'26
14Sergio HenaoKBC Godiva+ 30'56
15Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team+ 32'10
16Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 32'18
17Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 33'47
18Patrick KonradItalo+ 34'15
19Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus+ 34'31
20Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 34'49
21Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Team+ 34'51
22Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 35'11
23Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Team+ 35'47
24Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 36'57
25Diego RosaBaku Synergy Plus+ 38'18
26Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahn+ 39'51
27Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 41'34
28John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling+ 41'45
29Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Team+ 42'51
30Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 42'54
31Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 43'04
32Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 43'10
33Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia+ 43'21
34Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 43'30
35Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 44'40
36Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus+ 45'42
37Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 47'19
38Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 48'21
39Daniele Dall'OsteGrupo Argos - Quala+ 48'43
40Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahn+ 49'21
41Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 50'11
42Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Team+ 50'31
43Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahn+ 51'51
44Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 52'47
45Marcel KittelKBC Godiva+ 53'46
46Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadi+ 54'02
47Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 54'32
48Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 54'40
49Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguros+ 55'20
50David ZollingerCredit Suisse+ 56'20
51Jérôme CoppelAlitalia+ 56'27
52George BennettSantos - Euskadi+ 56'49
53Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 58'01
54Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 58'44
55Ben KingGrupo Argos - Quala+ 58'46
56Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 1h00'47
57Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1h01'03
58Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h01'22
59Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h01'58
60David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 1h02'37
61Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h05'17
62Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h05'27
63Abel KenyeresKBC Godiva+ 1h06'24
64Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h07'13
65Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 1h08'48
66Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1h09'36
67Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 1h10'57
68Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h11'56
69Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h12'57
70Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h14'14
71Ryan MullenKBC Godiva+ 1h14'29
72Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguros+ 1h15'20
73Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h16'02
74Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h18'03
75Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h18'51
76Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling+ 1h19'38
77Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h21'19
78Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h24'11
79Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h24'48
80Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h26'33
81Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse+ 1h26'37
82Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn+ 1h26'55
83Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguros+ 1h28'27
84Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h29'50
85Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h29'58
86Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisse+ 1h31'19
87Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h31'37
88Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h35'48
89Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h36'02
90Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h37'19
91Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h40'37
92Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus+ 1h42'57
93Enrique SanzKBC Godiva+ 1h43'31
94Adriano MaloriAlitalia+ 1h44'29
95Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h44'50
96Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling+ 1h46'01
97Jesse SergentAlitalia+ 1h47'33
98Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse+ 1h48'42
99Alexis GuerinTeam BP+ 1h52'02
100Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h53'45
101Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Plus+ 1h56'38
102Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h58'59
103Miguel MartínezItalo+ 1h59'19
104Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h59'33
105Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2h00'05
106Joseph DombrowskiDeutsche Bahn+ 2h01'13
107Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus+ 2h02'02
108Jetse BolItalo+ 2h02'54
109Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2h06'34
110Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadi+ 2h07'48
111Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2h09'25
112Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP+ 2h10'06
113Phil BauhausDeutsche Bahn+ 2h10'18
114Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2h14'05
115Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguros+ 2h15'34
116Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2h18'24
117Jacobus VenterSantos - Euskadi+ 2h19'01
118Jasper HamelinkAlitalia+ 2h20'43
119Rafael ReisSantos - Euskadi+ 2h23'38
120Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling+ 2h23'46
121Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2h29'24
122Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2h29'42
123Dima PolyakovItalo+ 2h29'46
124Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2h29'54
125Travis MeyerTeam BP+ 2h30'09
126Thomas VaubourzeixÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2h30'35
127Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling+ 2h33'27
128Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2h33'46
129Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi+ 2h35'33
130Nikias ArndtTeam BP+ 2h37'42
131Mark CavendishTeam BP+ 2h37'43
132Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2h38'47
133Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Team+ 2h41'35
134Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn+ 2h42'22
135Szabolcs KissItalo+ 2h42'46
136Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2h43'36
137Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2h45'02
138Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahn+ 2h45'30
139Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2h47'56
140Giorgio RubiciniItalo+ 2h49'42
141Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadi+ 2h50'10
142Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2h51'49
143Claudio ImhofCredit Suisse+ 2h57'08
144Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse+ 3h02'34
145Jovan Pavlovic-+ 3h12'04
146Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team+ 3h37'12

Points Classification
1Marcel KittelKBC Godiva138
2Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus131
3Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team120
4Mark CavendishTeam BP104
5Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling90
6Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva83
7Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros80
8Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot79
9Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team63
10Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse62
11Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team50
12Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team44
13Rafal MajkaTeam BP39
14Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice36
15Jetse BolItalo36
16Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn36
17Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala35
18Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia34
19Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport33
20Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor31
21Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus30
22Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP30
23Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot29
24Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling27
25Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus25

Mountains Classification
1Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team210
2Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot204
3Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus151
4Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros104
5David ZollingerCredit Suisse103
6Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus102
7George BennettSantos - Euskadi92
8Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva88
9Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling84
10Rafal MajkaTeam BP42
11Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team41
12Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadi41
13Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn33
14Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling31
15Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala30
16Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice27
17Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport27
18Jetse BolItalo25
19Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Plus23
20Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport21
21Ben KingGrupo Argos - Quala20
22Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sport20
23Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia17
24Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport17
25Marc GoosAlitalia15

U25 Classification
1Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP49h07'58 (1)
2Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 1'46 (2)
3Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 7'53 (3)
4Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus+ 10'31 (4)
5Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 22'50 (5)
6Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 33'37 (6)
7Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 35'46 (7)
8Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 37'46 (8)
9Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 39'03 (9)
10Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 40'51 (10)

Teams Classification
1Baku Synergy Plus145h30'38 (1)
2KBC Godiva+ 12'14 (2)
3Sevilla Cycling Team+ 17'25 (3)
4Allianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 18'15 (4)
5Alitalia+ 19'04 (5)
6Grupo Argos - Quala+ 22'18 (6)
7Shell Pro Cycling+ 38'16 (7)
8Liberty Seguros+ 39'32 (8)
9CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 40'32 (9)
10Ceramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 46'43 (10)


i.imgur.com/evGT0Ph.jpg

Shirota - Grosschartner - King - Zollinger - Bekker - Perichon - Kiss


Stage 13

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/1NV06Bx.jpg


1Marcel KittelKBC Godiva3h36'56
2Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
3Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
4Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
5Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
6Adam BlytheShell Pro Cyclings.t.
7Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
8Mark CavendishTeam BPs.t.
9Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahns.t.
10Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguross.t.
11Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisses.t.
12Nairo QuintanaKBC Godivas.t.
13Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
14Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
15Tobias LudvigssonAlitalias.t.
16Enrique SanzKBC Godivas.t.
17Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
18Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
19Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
20Dima PolyakovItalos.t.
21Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cyclings.t.
22Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
23Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
24Mikel LandaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
25Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalias.t.
26Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguross.t.
27Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
28Rafal MajkaTeam BPs.t.
29Ryan MullenKBC Godivas.t.
30Nikias ArndtTeam BPs.t.
31Elia VivianiShell Pro Cyclings.t.
32Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
33Marc GoosAlitalias.t.
34Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
35Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
36Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguross.t.
37Damiano CarusoCredit Suisses.t.
38Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
39Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
40Patrick KonradItalos.t.
41Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
42Ben KingGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
43Jasper HamelinkAlitalias.t.
44David BoilyItalos.t.
45Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
46Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadis.t.
47Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
48Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
49Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BPs.t.
50Travis MeyerTeam BPs.t.
51Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
52Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
53Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
54Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
55David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
56Rafael ReisSantos - Euskadis.t.
57John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
58Jetse BolItalos.t.
59George BennettSantos - Euskadis.t.
60Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
61Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
62Daniele Dall'OsteGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
63Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadis.t.
64Miguel MartínezItalos.t.
65Joseph DombrowskiDeutsche Bahns.t.
66Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
67Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguross.t.
68Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
69Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
70Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
71Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
72Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
73Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
74Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
75Abel KenyeresKBC Godivas.t.
76Dominic MapembaKBC Godivas.t.
77Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadis.t.
78Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
79Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
80Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisses.t.
81Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
82Thomas VaubourzeixÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
83Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
84Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
85Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
86Diego RosaBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
87Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
88Phil BauhausDeutsche Bahns.t.
89Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahns.t.
90Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahns.t.
91Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
92Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
93Adriano MaloriAlitalias.t.
94Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
95Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguross.t.
96Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
97Alexis GuerinTeam BPs.t.
98Szabolcs KissItalos.t.
99Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
100Jacobus VenterSantos - Euskadis.t.
101Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
102Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
103Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
104Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
105Joshua BerryShell Pro Cyclings.t.
106Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
107Giorgio RubiciniItalos.t.
108David ZollingerCredit Suisses.t.
109Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
110Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahns.t.
111Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahns.t.
112Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
113Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
114Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
115Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
116Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahns.t.
117Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
118Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
119Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
120Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
121Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
122Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
123Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
124Jesse SergentAlitalias.t.
125Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
126Sergio HenaoKBC Godivas.t.
127Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
128Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
129Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
130Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
131Claudio ImhofCredit Suisses.t.
132Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
133Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
134Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
135Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 4'36
136Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
137Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisses.t.
138Jérôme CoppelAlitalia+ 5'29
139Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadi+ 6'08
140Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 6'40
141Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 7'16
142Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 10'42
143Hideto Nakane-s.t.
144Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
145Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi+ 11'31
146Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 15'54

General Classification
1Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros52h09'43
2Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva+ 2'39
3Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 10'58
4Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 11'22
5Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 11'46
6Rafal MajkaTeam BP+ 13'53
7Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 16'33
8Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Plus+ 17'35
9Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia+ 22'08
10Marc GoosAlitalia+ 22'34
11Damiano CarusoCredit Suisse+ 27'48
12David BoilyItalo+ 29'25
13Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 30'26
14Sergio HenaoKBC Godiva+ 30'56
15Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team+ 32'10
16Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 32'18
17Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 33'47
18Patrick KonradItalo+ 34'15
19Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus+ 34'31
20Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 34'49
21Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Team+ 34'51
22Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 35'11
23Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Team+ 35'47
24Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 36'57
25Diego RosaBaku Synergy Plus+ 38'18
26Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahn+ 39'51
27Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 41'34
28John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling+ 41'45
29Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Team+ 42'51
30Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 42'54
31Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 43'04
32Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 43'10
33Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia+ 43'21
34Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 43'30
35Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 44'40
36Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus+ 45'42
37Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 47'19
38Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 48'21
39Daniele Dall'OsteGrupo Argos - Quala+ 48'43
40Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahn+ 49'21
41Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 50'11
42Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Team+ 50'31
43Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahn+ 51'51
44Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 52'47
45Marcel KittelKBC Godiva+ 53'36
46Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadi+ 54'02
47Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 54'32
48Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 54'40
49Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguros+ 55'20
50David ZollingerCredit Suisse+ 56'20
51George BennettSantos - Euskadi+ 56'49
52Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 58'01
53Ben KingGrupo Argos - Quala+ 58'44
54Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
55Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 1h00'47
56Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1h01'03
57Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h01'22
58Jérôme CoppelAlitalia+ 1h01'56
59Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h01'58
60David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 1h02'37
61Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h05'17
62Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h05'27
63Abel KenyeresKBC Godiva+ 1h06'24
64Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h07'13
65Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 1h08'48
66Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1h09'36
67Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 1h10'57
68Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h11'56
69Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h12'57
70Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h14'14
71Ryan MullenKBC Godiva+ 1h14'29
72Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguros+ 1h15'20
73Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h18'03
74Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h18'51
75Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling+ 1h19'38
76Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h24'42
77Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h26'33
78Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse+ 1h26'37
79Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h26'44
80Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn+ 1h26'55
81Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguros+ 1h28'27
82Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h29'50
83Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h29'58
84Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h31'37
85Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h34'53
86Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h35'48
87Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisse+ 1h35'55
88Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h36'02
89Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h37'13
90Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h37'15
91Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h40'37
92Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus+ 1h42'57
93Enrique SanzKBC Godiva+ 1h43'31
94Adriano MaloriAlitalia+ 1h44'29
95Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling+ 1h46'01
96Jesse SergentAlitalia+ 1h47'33
97Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse+ 1h48'42
98Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h49'26
99Alexis GuerinTeam BP+ 1h52'02
100Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Plus+ 1h56'38
101Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h58'59
102Miguel MartínezItalo+ 1h59'19
103Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h59'33
104Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2h01'01
105Joseph DombrowskiDeutsche Bahn+ 2h01'12
106Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus+ 2h02'02
107Jetse BolItalo+ 2h02'54
108Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2h04'41
109Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2h06'34
110Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadi+ 2h07'45
111Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2h09'25
112Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP+ 2h10'06
113Phil BauhausDeutsche Bahn+ 2h10'18
114Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2h14'05
115Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguros+ 2h15'34
116Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2h18'24
117Jacobus VenterSantos - Euskadi+ 2h19'01
118Jasper HamelinkAlitalia+ 2h20'43
119Rafael ReisSantos - Euskadi+ 2h23'38
120Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling+ 2h23'46
121Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2h29'24
122Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2h29'42
123Dima PolyakovItalo+ 2h29'46
124Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2h29'54
125Travis MeyerTeam BP+ 2h30'09
126Thomas VaubourzeixÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2h30'35
127Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling+ 2h33'27
128Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2h33'46
129Nikias ArndtTeam BP+ 2h37'42
130Mark CavendishTeam BP+ 2h37'43
131Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2h38'47
132Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Team+ 2h41'35
133Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn+ 2h42'22
134Szabolcs KissItalo+ 2h42'46
135Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2h45'02
136Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahn+ 2h45'30
137Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi+ 2h47'04
138Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2h47'56
139Giorgio RubiciniItalo+ 2h49'42
140Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2h50'16
141Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2h51'49
142Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadi+ 2h56'18
143Claudio ImhofCredit Suisse+ 2h57'08
144Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse+ 3h02'34
145Jovan Pavlovic-+ 3h22'46
146Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team+ 3h37'12

Points Classification
1Marcel KittelKBC Godiva183
2Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus149
3Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team141
4Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot118
5Mark CavendishTeam BP118
6Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling108
7Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva92
8Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros91
9Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team87
10Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse72
11Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team51
12Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team50
13Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice49
14Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn48
15Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia40
16Rafal MajkaTeam BP39
17Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor39
18Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice36
19Jetse BolItalo36
20Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala35
21Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport33
22Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus30
23Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP30
24Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot29
25Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling27

Mountains Classification
1Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team210
2Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot204
3Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus151
4Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros104
5David ZollingerCredit Suisse103
6Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus102
7George BennettSantos - Euskadi92
8Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva88
9Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling84
10Rafal MajkaTeam BP42
11Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team41
12Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadi41
13Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn33
14Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling31
15Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala30
16Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice27
17Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport27
18Jetse BolItalo25
19Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Plus23
20Ben KingGrupo Argos - Quala22
21Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport21
22Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sport20
23Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia17
24Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport17
25Marc GoosAlitalia15

U25 Classification
1Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP52h44'54 (1)
2Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 1'46 (2)
3Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 7'53 (3)
4Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus+ 10'31 (4)
5Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 22'50 (5)
6Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 33'37 (6)
7Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 35'46 (7)
8Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 37'46 (8)
9Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 39'03 (9)
10Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 43'40 (10)

Teams Classification
1Baku Synergy Plus156h21'26 (1)
2KBC Godiva+ 12'14 (2)
3Sevilla Cycling Team+ 17'25 (3)
4Allianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 18'15 (4)
5Alitalia+ 19'04 (5)
6Grupo Argos - Quala+ 22'18 (6)
7Shell Pro Cycling+ 38'16 (7)
8Liberty Seguros+ 39'32 (8)
9CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 40'32 (9)
10Ceramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 46'43 (10)


i.imgur.com/nQEN5eR.jpg

Jacobsen - Dombrowski - King

Edited by dominox on 06-05-2021 16:14
 
dominox
Tour de France 2020 - Stages 14-17

Watch here - Tour 2020: Stages 14-17
https://youtu.be/...


Tour de France

Stage 14

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/Mn7P5XD.jpg


1Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva3h33'10
2Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros+ 23
3Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 40
4Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 1'08
5Rafal MajkaTeam BPs.t.
6Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
7Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1'26
8Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia+ 1'57
9Marc GoosAlitalia+ 2'06
10Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 2'53
11Patrick KonradItalos.t.
12John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
13Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
14David BoilyItalo+ 3'13
15Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 3'42
16Sergio HenaoKBC Godivas.t.
17Damiano CarusoCredit Suisses.t.
18Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
19Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
20Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 4'32
21Daniele Dall'OsteGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
22David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
23Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguross.t.
24Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia+ 4'46
25Marcel KittelKBC Godiva+ 4'54
26Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 5'41
27Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
28Joseph DombrowskiDeutsche Bahns.t.
29Diego RosaBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
30Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
31Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahns.t.
32Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
33Alexis GuerinTeam BPs.t.
34Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahns.t.
35Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
36Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
37Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
38Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
39Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
40Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
41Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadis.t.
42Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
43Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
44Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
45Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
46Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
47Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
48Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
49Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
50Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
51Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
52Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
53Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus+ 7'12
54Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
55Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
56Adriano MaloriAlitalias.t.
57Adam BlytheShell Pro Cyclings.t.
58Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
59Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisses.t.
60Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
61Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
62Ben KingGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
63Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
64Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
65Dominic MapembaKBC Godivas.t.
66Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisses.t.
67Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
68Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
69Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
70Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
71Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
72Ryan MullenKBC Godivas.t.
73Abel KenyeresKBC Godivas.t.
74Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 8'06
75Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
76Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
77Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahns.t.
78Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
79Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
80Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
81Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadi+ 8'47
82Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
83Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
84Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
85Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
86Phil BauhausDeutsche Bahns.t.
87Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
88Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
89Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
90Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahns.t.
91Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
92Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
93George BennettSantos - Euskadis.t.
94Enrique SanzKBC Godivas.t.
95Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
96Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
97Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
98Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
99Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
100Joshua BerryShell Pro Cyclings.t.
101Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
102Mark CavendishTeam BPs.t.
103Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
104Travis MeyerTeam BPs.t.
105Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10'30
106Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguross.t.
107Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
108Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
109Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
110David ZollingerCredit Suisses.t.
111Jasper HamelinkAlitalias.t.
112Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn+ 11'12
113Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadi+ 11'59
114Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
115Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisses.t.
116Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
117Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguross.t.
118Thomas VaubourzeixÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
119Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
120Jetse BolItalos.t.
121Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
122Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cyclings.t.
123Elia VivianiShell Pro Cyclings.t.
124Miguel MartínezItalos.t.
125Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
126Rafael ReisSantos - Euskadis.t.
127Claudio ImhofCredit Suisses.t.
128Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
129Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
130Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguross.t.
131Giorgio RubiciniItalos.t.
132Dima PolyakovItalos.t.
133Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
134Nikias ArndtTeam BPs.t.
135Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
136Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadis.t.
137Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
138Szabolcs KissItalo+ 15'11
139Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
140Jesse SergentAlitalias.t.
141Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
142Jacobus VenterSantos - Euskadis.t.
143Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahns.t.
144Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team+ 16'46
145Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 21'11

General Classification
1Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros55h43'10
2Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva+ 2'12
3Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 11'41
4Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 12'07
5Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 12'37
6Rafal MajkaTeam BP+ 14'44
7Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 19'09
8Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Plus+ 20'11
9Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia+ 23'48
10Marc GoosAlitalia+ 24'23
11Damiano CarusoCredit Suisse+ 31'13
12Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 31'17
13David BoilyItalo+ 32'21
14Sergio HenaoKBC Godiva+ 34'21
15Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 35'43
16Patrick KonradItalo+ 36'51
17Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 37'12
18Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team+ 37'34
19Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Team+ 39'12
20Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus+ 39'55
21Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 40'13
22Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Team+ 40'15
23Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 40'35
24Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 42'21
25Diego RosaBaku Synergy Plus+ 43'42
26John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling+ 44'21
27Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahn+ 45'15
28Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 46'58
29Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia+ 47'50
30Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Team+ 48'15
31Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 48'18
32Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 49'59
33Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 50'04
34Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 50'05
35Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 50'25
36Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 52'36
37Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 52'43
38Daniele Dall'OsteGrupo Argos - Quala+ 52'58
39Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus+ 54'12
40Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 55'35
41Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Team+ 55'55
42Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahn+ 57'10
43Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahn+ 57'15
44Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 58'09
45Marcel KittelKBC Godiva+ 58'13
46Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguros+ 59'35
47Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 59'56
48Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h00'04
49Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadi+ 1h02'32
50Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h04'08
51Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h04'56
52George BennettSantos - Euskadi+ 1h05'19
53Ben KingGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h05'39
54Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1h06'24
55David ZollingerCredit Suisse+ 1h06'33
56David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 1h06'52
57Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 1h07'42
58Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h08'17
59Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h08'53
60Jérôme CoppelAlitalia+ 1h09'45
61Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h12'12
62Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h12'22
63Abel KenyeresKBC Godiva+ 1h13'19
64Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 1h14'12
65Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h17'26
66Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 1h17'52
67Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1h18'06
68Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h19'38
69Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h19'52
70Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h20'26
71Ryan MullenKBC Godiva+ 1h21'24
72Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguros+ 1h25'33
73Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h26'33
74Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling+ 1h28'08
75Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h29'04
76Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h31'37
77Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse+ 1h33'32
78Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h34'22
79Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h35'22
80Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn+ 1h35'25
81Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h38'20
82Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h38'26
83Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h39'26
84Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguros+ 1h40'09
85Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h42'39
86Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h43'23
87Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h43'51
88Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h44'18
89Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisse+ 1h47'37
90Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h49'07
91Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus+ 1h49'52
92Adriano MaloriAlitalia+ 1h51'24
93Enrique SanzKBC Godiva+ 1h52'01
94Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling+ 1h52'56
95Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse+ 1h55'37
96Alexis GuerinTeam BP+ 1h57'26
97Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h58'07
98Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2h01'08
99Jesse SergentAlitalia+ 2h02'27
100Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Plus+ 2h04'27
101Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2h06'28
102Joseph DombrowskiDeutsche Bahn+ 2h06'36
103Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2h09'31
104Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team+ 2h10'41
105Miguel MartínezItalo+ 2h11'01
106Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus+ 2h13'44
107Jetse BolItalo+ 2h14'36
108Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2h16'23
109Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2h18'16
110Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP+ 2h18'36
111Phil BauhausDeutsche Bahn+ 2h18'48
112Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadi+ 2h19'27
113Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2h19'38
114Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2h22'35
115Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2h26'13
116Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguros+ 2h27'16
117Jasper HamelinkAlitalia+ 2h30'56
118Jacobus VenterSantos - Euskadi+ 2h33'55
119Rafael ReisSantos - Euskadi+ 2h35'20
120Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling+ 2h35'28
121Travis MeyerTeam BP+ 2h38'39
122Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2h41'06
123Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2h41'24
124Dima PolyakovItalo+ 2h41'28
125Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2h42'16
126Thomas VaubourzeixÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2h42'17
127Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2h44'48
128Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling+ 2h45'09
129Mark CavendishTeam BP+ 2h46'13
130Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2h47'17
131Nikias ArndtTeam BP+ 2h49'24
132Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn+ 2h53'17
133Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
134Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2h53'32
135Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi+ 2h55'34
136Szabolcs KissItalo+ 2h57'40
137Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2h59'38
138Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 3h00'19
139Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahn+ 3h00'23
140Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 3h00'29
141Giorgio RubiciniItalo+ 3h01'24
142Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadi+ 3h08'00
143Claudio ImhofCredit Suisse+ 3h08'50
144Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse+ 3h17'28
145Jovan Pavlovic-+ 3h34'28
146Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team+ 3h53'41

Points Classification
1Marcel KittelKBC Godiva183
2Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus149
3Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team142
4Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot118
5Mark CavendishTeam BP118
6Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling108
7Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva107
8Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros103
9Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team87
10Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse72
11Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team55
12Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team50
13Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice49
14Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn48
15Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala45
16Rafal MajkaTeam BP45
17Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia43
18Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice41
19Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor39
20Jetse BolItalo36
21Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport33
22Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus30
23Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP30
24Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot29
25Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling28

Mountains Classification
1Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team210
2Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot204
3Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus151
4Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros120
5Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva108
6David ZollingerCredit Suisse103
7Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus102
8George BennettSantos - Euskadi92
9Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling84
10Rafal MajkaTeam BP51
11Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team47
12Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala43
13Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadi41
14Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice34
15Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling34
16Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn33
17Ben KingGrupo Argos - Quala28
18Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport27
19Jetse BolItalo25
20Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Plus23
21Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia22
22Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport21
23Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sport20
24Marc GoosAlitalia19
25Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor17

U25 Classification
1Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP56h23'45 (1)
2Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 1'46 (2)
3Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 9'24 (3)
4Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus+ 13'37 (4)
5Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 24'21 (5)
6Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 33'37 (6)
7Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 37'17 (7)
8Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 39'03 (8)
9Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 39'17 (9)
10Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 48'29 (10)

Teams Classification
1Baku Synergy Plus167h15'11 (1)
2KBC Godiva+ 6'35 (2)
3Alitalia+ 13'38 (3)
4Sevilla Cycling Team+ 13'41 (4)
5Allianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 16'48 (5)
6Grupo Argos - Quala+ 18'56 (6)
7Liberty Seguros+ 34'44 (7)
8Shell Pro Cycling+ 36'59 (8)
9CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 37'38 (9)
10Ceramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 47'32 (10)


i.imgur.com/iXZHdUq.jpg

Van Zandbeek - Riis - King - Viennet - Reis


Stage 15

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/pkVgvyz.jpg


1Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot4h23'26
2Marcel KittelKBC Godivas.t.
3Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
4Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
5Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisses.t.
6Adam BlytheShell Pro Cyclings.t.
7Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
8Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
9Nairo QuintanaKBC Godivas.t.
10Mark CavendishTeam BPs.t.
11Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguross.t.
12Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
13Enrique SanzKBC Godivas.t.
14Tobias LudvigssonAlitalias.t.
15Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
16Dima PolyakovItalos.t.
17Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
18Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
19Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahns.t.
20Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalias.t.
21Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
22Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cyclings.t.
23Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
24Mikel LandaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
25Ryan MullenKBC Godivas.t.
26Travis MeyerTeam BPs.t.
27Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
28Jasper HamelinkAlitalias.t.
29Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguross.t.
30Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadis.t.
31Patrick KonradItalos.t.
32Nikias ArndtTeam BPs.t.
33Damiano CarusoCredit Suisses.t.
34Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
35Rafal MajkaTeam BPs.t.
36Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadis.t.
37Marc GoosAlitalias.t.
38Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
39Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
40Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BPs.t.
41Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
42Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
43Dominic MapembaKBC Godivas.t.
44David BoilyItalos.t.
45Abel KenyeresKBC Godivas.t.
46Sergio HenaoKBC Godivas.t.
47David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
48Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguross.t.
49Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
50Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
51George BennettSantos - Euskadis.t.
52Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
53Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
54Jetse BolItalos.t.
55Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
56Adriano MaloriAlitalias.t.
57Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
58Daniele Dall'OsteGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
59Thomas VaubourzeixÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
60Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
61Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
62Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
63Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadis.t.
64Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguross.t.
65Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
66Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
67Miguel MartínezItalos.t.
68Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
69Joseph DombrowskiDeutsche Bahns.t.
70Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
71David ZollingerCredit Suisses.t.
72Jacobus VenterSantos - Euskadis.t.
73Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguross.t.
74Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
75Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
76Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
77Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
78Alexis GuerinTeam BPs.t.
79Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
80Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
81Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
82Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
83Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahns.t.
84Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
85Ben KingGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
86Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
87Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
88Elia VivianiShell Pro Cyclings.t.
89Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
90Phil BauhausDeutsche Bahns.t.
91Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
92Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
93Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
94Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
95Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
96Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
97Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
98Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
99John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
100Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
101Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
102Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
103Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
104Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahns.t.
105Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahns.t.
106Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
107Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
108Jesse SergentAlitalias.t.
109Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
110Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
111Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
112Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
113Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
114Diego RosaBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
115Joshua BerryShell Pro Cyclings.t.
116Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
117Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadis.t.
118Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
119Giorgio RubiciniItalos.t.
120Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
121Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
122Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
123Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
124Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
125Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
126Rafael ReisSantos - Euskadis.t.
127Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
128Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahns.t.
129Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
130Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisses.t.
131Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
132Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
133Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
134Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisses.t.
135Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
136Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
137Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
138Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
139Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
140Szabolcs KissItalos.t.
141Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2'56
142Claudio ImhofCredit Suisse+ 3'28
143Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
144Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahn+ 4'11
145Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Team+ 8'19

General Classification
1Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros60h06'36
2Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva+ 2'12
3Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 11'41
4Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 12'07
5Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 12'37
6Rafal MajkaTeam BP+ 14'44
7Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 19'09
8Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Plus+ 20'11
9Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia+ 23'48
10Marc GoosAlitalia+ 24'23
11Damiano CarusoCredit Suisse+ 31'13
12Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 31'17
13David BoilyItalo+ 32'21
14Sergio HenaoKBC Godiva+ 34'21
15Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 35'43
16Patrick KonradItalo+ 36'51
17Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 37'12
18Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team+ 37'34
19Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Team+ 39'12
20Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus+ 39'55
21Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 40'13
22Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Team+ 40'15
23Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 40'35
24Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 42'21
25Diego RosaBaku Synergy Plus+ 43'42
26John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling+ 44'21
27Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 46'58
28Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia+ 47'50
29Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Team+ 48'15
30Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 48'18
31Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahn+ 49'26
32Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 49'59
33Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 50'04
34Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
35Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 50'25
36Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 52'36
37Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 52'43
38Daniele Dall'OsteGrupo Argos - Quala+ 52'58
39Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus+ 54'12
40Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 55'35
41Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Team+ 55'55
42Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahn+ 57'07
43Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahn+ 57'15
44Marcel KittelKBC Godiva+ 58'07
45Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 58'09
46Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguros+ 59'35
47Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 59'56
48Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h00'04
49Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadi+ 1h02'32
50Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h04'08
51Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h04'56
52George BennettSantos - Euskadi+ 1h05'19
53Ben KingGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h05'39
54Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1h06'24
55David ZollingerCredit Suisse+ 1h06'33
56David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 1h06'52
57Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 1h07'42
58Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h08'17
59Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h08'53
60Jérôme CoppelAlitalia+ 1h09'45
61Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h12'12
62Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h12'22
63Abel KenyeresKBC Godiva+ 1h13'19
64Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 1h14'12
65Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h17'26
66Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 1h17'52
67Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1h18'06
68Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h19'38
69Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h19'52
70Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h20'26
71Ryan MullenKBC Godiva+ 1h21'24
72Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguros+ 1h25'33
73Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h26'33
74Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling+ 1h28'08
75Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h29'04
76Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h31'27
77Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse+ 1h33'32
78Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h34'22
79Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h35'22
80Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn+ 1h35'25
81Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h38'20
82Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h38'26
83Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h39'26
84Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguros+ 1h40'09
85Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h42'39
86Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h43'23
87Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h43'51
88Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h44'18
89Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisse+ 1h47'37
90Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus+ 1h49'52
91Adriano MaloriAlitalia+ 1h51'24
92Enrique SanzKBC Godiva+ 1h52'01
93Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling+ 1h52'56
94Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse+ 1h55'37
95Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h57'26
96Alexis GuerinTeam BPs.t.
97Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 2h01'35
98Jesse SergentAlitalia+ 2h02'25
99Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2h04'04
100Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Plus+ 2h04'27
101Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2h06'24
102Joseph DombrowskiDeutsche Bahn+ 2h06'36
103Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2h09'31
104Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team+ 2h10'41
105Miguel MartínezItalo+ 2h11'01
106Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus+ 2h13'44
107Jetse BolItalo+ 2h14'36
108Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2h16'23
109Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2h18'16
110Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP+ 2h18'36
111Phil BauhausDeutsche Bahn+ 2h18'48
112Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadi+ 2h19'27
113Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2h19'38
114Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2h22'35
115Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2h26'13
116Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguros+ 2h27'16
117Jasper HamelinkAlitalia+ 2h30'56
118Jacobus VenterSantos - Euskadi+ 2h33'55
119Rafael ReisSantos - Euskadi+ 2h35'19
120Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling+ 2h35'28
121Travis MeyerTeam BP+ 2h38'39
122Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2h41'06
123Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2h41'24
124Dima PolyakovItalo+ 2h41'28
125Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2h42'16
126Thomas VaubourzeixÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
127Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2h44'48
128Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling+ 2h45'09
129Mark CavendishTeam BP+ 2h46'13
130Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2h47'17
131Nikias ArndtTeam BP+ 2h49'24
132Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn+ 2h53'17
133Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
134Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2h53'32
135Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi+ 2h55'34
136Szabolcs KissItalo+ 2h57'40
137Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2h59'38
138Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 3h00'19
139Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahn+ 3h00'23
140Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 3h00'29
141Giorgio RubiciniItalo+ 3h01'24
142Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadi+ 3h08'00
143Claudio ImhofCredit Suisse+ 3h12'18
144Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse+ 3h17'28
145Jovan Pavlovic-+ 3h34'28
146Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team+ 3h53'41

Points Classification
1Marcel KittelKBC Godiva222
2Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus165
3Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot163
4Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team159
5Mark CavendishTeam BP129
6Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling126
7Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva119
8Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team116
9Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros113
10Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse92
11Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice73
12Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team55
13Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia50
14Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team50
15Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn50
16Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor48
17Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala45
18Rafal MajkaTeam BP45
19Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice41
20Jetse BolItalo36
21Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport33
22Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus30
23Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP30
24Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot29
25Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team29

Mountains Classification
1Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team212
2Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot204
3Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus151
4Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros120
5Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva108
6Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus103
7David ZollingerCredit Suisse103
8George BennettSantos - Euskadi92
9Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling84
10Rafal MajkaTeam BP51
11Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team47
12Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala43
13Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadi41
14Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice34
15Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling34
16Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn33
17Ben KingGrupo Argos - Quala28
18Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport27
19Jetse BolItalo25
20Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Plus23
21Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia22
22Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport21
23Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sport20
24Marc GoosAlitalia19
25Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor17

U25 Classification
1Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP60h47'11 (1)
2Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 1'46 (2)
3Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 9'24 (3)
4Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus+ 13'37 (4)
5Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 24'21 (5)
6Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 33'37 (6)
7Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 37'17 (7)
8Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 39'03 (8)
9Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 39'17 (9)
10Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 48'29 (10)

Teams Classification
1Baku Synergy Plus180h25'29 (1)
2KBC Godiva+ 6'35 (2)
3Alitalia+ 13'38 (3)
4Sevilla Cycling Team+ 13'41 (4)
5Allianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 16'48 (5)
6Grupo Argos - Quala+ 18'56 (6)
7Liberty Seguros+ 34'44 (7)
8Shell Pro Cycling+ 36'59 (8)
9CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 37'38 (9)
10Ceramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 47'32 (10)


i.imgur.com/zAaK9ob.jpg

Sergent - Craddock - Reis

Edited by dominox on 08-05-2021 17:52
 
dominox
Tour de France

Stage 16

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/M6hl80X.jpg


1Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team4h17'45
2Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
3Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
4Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros+ 47
5Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva+ 1'10
6Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
7Tobias LudvigssonAlitalias.t.
8Mikel LandaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
9Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
10Rafal MajkaTeam BPs.t.
11David BoilyItalos.t.
12Marcel KittelKBC Godiva+ 2'00
13Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Team+ 3'09
14Marc GoosAlitalia+ 3'45
15Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
16Damiano CarusoCredit Suisses.t.
17Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalias.t.
18Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
19Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 5'06
20Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
21Sergio HenaoKBC Godivas.t.
22Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
23Diego RosaBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
24Patrick KonradItalos.t.
25Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
26Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguross.t.
27Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
28Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
29Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
30Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
31Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
32Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BPs.t.
33Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
34David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
35Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
36Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
37John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
38Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
39Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
40Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
41Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
42Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
43George BennettSantos - Euskadis.t.
44Ryan MullenKBC Godivas.t.
45Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
46Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
47Alexis GuerinTeam BPs.t.
48Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
49Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
50Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
51Daniele Dall'OsteGrupo Argos - Quala+ 6'36
52Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 7'47
53Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 8'17
54David ZollingerCredit Suisse+ 8'54
55Joseph DombrowskiDeutsche Bahns.t.
56Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 9'46
57Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
58Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadis.t.
59Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
60Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
61Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
62Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
63Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguross.t.
64Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
65Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
66Abel KenyeresKBC Godivas.t.
67Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguross.t.
68Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP+ 11'08
69Adam BlytheShell Pro Cyclings.t.
70Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
71Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
72Mark CavendishTeam BPs.t.
73Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
74Ben KingGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
75Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
76Enrique SanzKBC Godivas.t.
77Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
78Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
79Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
80Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
81Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
82Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
83Dominic MapembaKBC Godivas.t.
84Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
85Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cyclings.t.
86Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
87Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
88Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
89Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
90Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
91Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadis.t.
92Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
93Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahns.t.
94Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahns.t.
95Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahns.t.
96Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahns.t.
97Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
98Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
99Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisses.t.
100Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
101Travis MeyerTeam BPs.t.
102Adriano MaloriAlitalias.t.
103Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisses.t.
104Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
105Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
106Rafael ReisSantos - Euskadis.t.
107Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
108Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguross.t.
109Jetse BolItalos.t.
110Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
111Jacobus VenterSantos - Euskadis.t.
112Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
113Jasper HamelinkAlitalia+ 13'43
114Thomas VaubourzeixÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
115Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
116Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
117Dima PolyakovItalos.t.
118Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahns.t.
119Miguel MartínezItalos.t.
120Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
121Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
122Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
123Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling+ 16'07
124Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
125Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisses.t.
126Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 17'30
127Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
128Nikias ArndtTeam BP+ 18'14
129Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
130Phil BauhausDeutsche Bahns.t.
131Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 19'02
132Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
133Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
134Claudio ImhofCredit Suisses.t.
135Jesse SergentAlitalias.t.
136Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
137Joshua BerryShell Pro Cyclings.t.
138Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 19'58
139Giorgio RubiciniItalo+ 20'19
140Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadis.t.
141Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahns.t.
142Szabolcs KissItalo+ 20'49
143Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 24'55
144Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team+ 25'18
145Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Teams.t.

General Classification
1Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros64h25'08
2Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva+ 2'35
3Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 11'10
4Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 11'44
5Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 12'04
6Rafal MajkaTeam BP+ 15'07
7Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 19'32
8Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Plus+ 20'34
9Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia+ 24'11
10Marc GoosAlitalia+ 27'21
11Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 30'26
12David BoilyItalo+ 32'44
13Damiano CarusoCredit Suisse+ 34'11
14Sergio HenaoKBC Godiva+ 38'40
15Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
16Patrick KonradItalo+ 41'10
17Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 41'31
18Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team+ 41'53
19Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Team+ 43'31
20Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 44'32
21Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Team+ 44'34
22Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 44'54
23Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 46'40
24Diego RosaBaku Synergy Plus+ 48'01
25John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling+ 48'40
26Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus+ 50'16
27Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia+ 50'48
28Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 51'17
29Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Team+ 52'34
30Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 52'37
31Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 54'18
32Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 54'23
33Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
34Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 54'44
35Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 56'55
36Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Team+ 58'15
37Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus+ 58'31
38Daniele Dall'OsteGrupo Argos - Quala+ 58'47
39Marcel KittelKBC Godiva+ 59'20
40Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h02'35
41Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h03'04
42Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguros+ 1h03'54
43Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h04'15
44Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h04'23
45Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h05'39
46Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahn+ 1h07'28
47Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahn+ 1h07'36
48Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahn+ 1h08'58
49Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h09'15
50Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1h09'21
51George BennettSantos - Euskadi+ 1h09'38
52David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 1h11'11
53Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadi+ 1h11'31
54Jérôme CoppelAlitalia+ 1h14'04
55David ZollingerCredit Suisse+ 1h14'40
56Ben KingGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h16'00
57Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h16'38
58Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h17'04
59Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 1h18'03
60Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 1h18'31
61Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h18'38
62Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h19'14
63Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h21'11
64Abel KenyeresKBC Godiva+ 1h22'18
65Ryan MullenKBC Godiva+ 1h25'43
66Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 1h28'13
67Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1h28'27
68Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h28'37
69Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h28'51
70Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguros+ 1h34'32
71Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h35'46
72Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h36'37
73Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h36'54
74Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h38'03
75Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h41'48
76Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse+ 1h43'53
77Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h44'21
78Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h44'43
79Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn+ 1h45'46
80Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling+ 1h46'23
81Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h47'25
82Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h48'41
83Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguros+ 1h49'08
84Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h51'38
85Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h52'22
86Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
87Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h54'39
88Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h56'47
89Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus+ 2h00'13
90Adriano MaloriAlitalia+ 2h01'45
91Alexis GuerinTeam BPs.t.
92Enrique SanzKBC Godiva+ 2h02'22
93Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisse+ 2h02'57
94Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling+ 2h03'17
95Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse+ 2h05'58
96Joseph DombrowskiDeutsche Bahn+ 2h14'43
97Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Plus+ 2h14'48
98Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2h16'45
99Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus+ 2h18'03
100Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2h19'52
101Jesse SergentAlitalia+ 2h20'40
102Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team+ 2h21'02
103Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2h21'31
104Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Team+ 2h21'57
105Miguel MartínezItalo+ 2h23'57
106Jetse BolItalo+ 2h24'57
107Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 2h25'43
108Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2h28'37
109Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP+ 2h28'57
110Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadi+ 2h29'48
111Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2h29'59
112Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2h34'38
113Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2h35'31
114Phil BauhausDeutsche Bahn+ 2h36'15
115Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2h36'34
116Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguros+ 2h37'37
117Jasper HamelinkAlitalia+ 2h43'52
118Jacobus VenterSantos - Euskadi+ 2h44'16
119Rafael ReisSantos - Euskadi+ 2h45'40
120Travis MeyerTeam BP+ 2h49'00
121Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling+ 2h50'48
122Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2h51'45
123Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2h52'37
124Dima PolyakovItalo+ 2h54'24
125Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2h55'09
126Thomas VaubourzeixÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2h55'13
127Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling+ 2h55'30
128Mark CavendishTeam BP+ 2h56'34
129Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2h57'38
130Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2h59'21
131Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn+ 3h03'38
132Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi+ 3h05'55
133Nikias ArndtTeam BP+ 3h06'51
134Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Team+ 3h10'00
135Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3h10'15
136Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 3h10'50
137Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 3h13'15
138Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahn+ 3h13'19
139Szabolcs KissItalo+ 3h17'42
140Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 3h17'53
141Giorgio RubiciniItalo+ 3h20'56
142Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadi+ 3h27'32
143Claudio ImhofCredit Suisse+ 3h30'33
144Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse+ 3h35'43
145Jovan Pavlovic-+ 3h58'36
146Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team+ 4h18'12

Points Classification
1Marcel KittelKBC Godiva228
2Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus165
3Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot164
4Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team159
5Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva130
6Mark CavendishTeam BP129
7Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros126
8Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling126
9Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team116
10Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse92
11Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team80
12Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice73
13Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice61
14Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia59
15Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala55
16Rafal MajkaTeam BP51
17Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team50
18Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn50
19Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor48
20Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling36
21Jetse BolItalo36
22Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport33
23Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot32
24Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus30
25Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP30

Mountains Classification
1Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team216
2Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot216
3Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus151
4Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros124
5Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva108
6Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus106
7David ZollingerCredit Suisse105
8George BennettSantos - Euskadi94
9Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling84
10Rafal MajkaTeam BP53
11Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team52
12Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala43
13Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor43
14Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice41
15Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadi41
16Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Team35
17Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling34
18Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn33
19Ben KingGrupo Argos - Quala28
20Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport27
21Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team25
22Jetse BolItalo25
23Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Plus23
24Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia23
25Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport21

U25 Classification
1Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP65h10'02 (1)
2Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 1'46 (2)
3Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 9'24 (3)
4Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus+ 13'37 (4)
5Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 24'21 (5)
6Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 33'37 (6)
7Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 43'19 (7)
8Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 43'43 (8)
9Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 43'57 (9)
10Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 53'09 (10)

Teams Classification
1Baku Synergy Plus193h30'06 (1)
2KBC Godiva+ 3'29 (2)
3Sevilla Cycling Team+ 10'34 (3)
4Alitalia+ 10'56 (4)
5Allianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 15'38 (5)
6Grupo Argos - Quala+ 20'26 (6)
7Liberty Seguros+ 34'21 (7)
8CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 36'28 (8)
9Shell Pro Cycling+ 43'01 (9)
10Ceramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 50'07 (10)


i.imgur.com/uvYYfpe.jpg

Perichon - Riis - Anacona - Boem


Stage 17

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/8uEITsJ.jpg


1Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia5h54'46
2Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1'01
3Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros+ 1'07
4Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 1'38
5Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
6Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1'46
7Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
8Rafal MajkaTeam BPs.t.
9Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva+ 2'01
10Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 3'09
11Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 3'21
12David BoilyItalo+ 3'33
13Damiano CarusoCredit Suisse+ 4'14
14Tobias LudvigssonAlitalias.t.
15John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling+ 5'37
16Marc GoosAlitalias.t.
17Sergio HenaoKBC Godiva+ 5'53
18Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
19Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 7'31
20Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 7'45
21Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 7'51
22Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Team+ 8'03
23Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
24Patrick KonradItalo+ 8'36
25Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
26Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
27Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguros+ 8'44
28Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
29Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BPs.t.
30Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
31Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
32Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
33Diego RosaBaku Synergy Plus+ 9'01
34Daniele Dall'OsteGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
35Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
36Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
37Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 9'09
38Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Team+ 9'20
39Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 9'27
40Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 10'07
41Alexis GuerinTeam BP+ 10'18
42Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10'29
43Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahns.t.
44Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi+ 10'50
45Joseph DombrowskiDeutsche Bahn+ 10'55
46Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 11'02
47Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 11'09
48Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
49Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
50Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
51Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
52David ZollingerCredit Suisses.t.
53David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
54Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
55Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
56Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
57Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 12'21
58Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 12'26
59Marcel KittelKBC Godivas.t.
60Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
61Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
62Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
63Ben KingGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
64Abel KenyeresKBC Godiva+ 12'38
65Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
66Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
67Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
68Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
69Ryan MullenKBC Godivas.t.
70Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 12'54
71Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Team+ 13'03
72Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn+ 14'52
73Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus+ 15'42
74Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse+ 16'03
75Adriano MaloriAlitalias.t.
76Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
77Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisses.t.
78Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 16'19
79Jesse SergentAlitalia+ 16'26
80Adam BlytheShell Pro Cyclings.t.
81Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
82Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 16'33
83Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
84Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
85Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cyclings.t.
86Dima PolyakovItalo+ 16'48
87Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahn+ 18'31
88Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
89Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisses.t.
90Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
91Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
92Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadis.t.
93Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
94Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguross.t.
95Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
96Jasper HamelinkAlitalias.t.
97George BennettSantos - Euskadis.t.
98Dominic MapembaKBC Godivas.t.
99Enrique SanzKBC Godiva+ 19'26
100Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
101Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguross.t.
102Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 20'39
103Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 23'14
104Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguross.t.
105Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling+ 24'04
106Nikias ArndtTeam BP+ 24'25
107Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 26'10
108Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
109Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
110Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadis.t.
111Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
112Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
113Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
114Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
115Claudio ImhofCredit Suisses.t.
116Jetse BolItalos.t.
117Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
118Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 26'37
119Miguel MartínezItalos.t.
120Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 29'24
121Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahns.t.
122Jacobus VenterSantos - Euskadis.t.
123Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
124Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
125Mark CavendishTeam BPs.t.
126Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahns.t.
127Giorgio RubiciniItalos.t.
128Phil BauhausDeutsche Bahns.t.
129Travis MeyerTeam BPs.t.
130Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 31'25
131Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
132Rafael ReisSantos - Euskadi+ 33'27
133Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadi+ 34'20
134Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
135Thomas VaubourzeixÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 35'49
136Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Quala+ 37'38
137Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
138Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
139Szabolcs KissItalo+ 38'00
140Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling+ 44'02
141Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
142Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Team+ 48'36
143Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahns.t.
144Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
145Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.

General Classification
1Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros70h20'57
2Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva+ 3'33
3Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 11'45
4Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 12'27
5Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 12'47
6Rafal MajkaTeam BP+ 15'50
7Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 20'07
8Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Plus+ 25'24
9Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia+ 27'22
10Marc GoosAlitalia+ 31'55
11Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 32'44
12David BoilyItalo+ 35'14
13Damiano CarusoCredit Suisse+ 37'22
14Sergio HenaoKBC Godiva+ 43'30
15Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 46'22
16Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 47'59
17Patrick KonradItalo+ 48'43
18Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia+ 49'34
19Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Team+ 51'48
20Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team+ 51'59
21Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Team+ 52'07
22Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 52'13
23Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 52'35
24John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling+ 53'14
25Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 53'28
26Diego RosaBaku Synergy Plus+ 55'59
27Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus+ 58'14
28Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h01'06
29Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h01'23
30Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h01'51
31Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1h02'29
32Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h02'43
33Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h04'34
34Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1h04'50
35Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h04'53
36Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h05'13
37Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h05'31
38Daniele Dall'OsteGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h06'45
39Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus+ 1h10'06
40Marcel KittelKBC Godiva+ 1h10'43
41Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h11'28
42Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguros+ 1h11'35
43Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h12'04
44Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h12'41
45Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h14'21
46Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h16'15
47Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahn+ 1h17'02
48Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1h18'25
49David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 1h21'17
50Jérôme CoppelAlitalia+ 1h24'10
51David ZollingerCredit Suisse+ 1h24'46
52Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahn+ 1h24'56
53Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h26'19
54George BennettSantos - Euskadi+ 1h27'03
55Ben KingGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h27'23
56Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h27'56
57Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 1h28'02
58Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadi+ 1h28'59
59Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 1h30'06
60Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h30'37
61Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h30'43
62Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h31'17
63Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h32'34
64Abel KenyeresKBC Godiva+ 1h33'53
65Ryan MullenKBC Godiva+ 1h37'18
66Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h38'17
67Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1h40'02
68Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 1h45'41
69Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h47'09
70Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguros+ 1h52'00
71Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h52'24
72Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h53'03
73Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h56'06
74Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahn+ 1h56'31
75Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h59'16
76Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn+ 1h59'35
77Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h59'37
78Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2h00'04
79Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse+ 2h01'21
80Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2h02'48
81Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2h03'29
82Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 2h03'57
83Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguros+ 2h07'31
84Alexis GuerinTeam BP+ 2h11'00
85Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2h12'07
86Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2h14'33
87Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2h16'23
88Adriano MaloriAlitalia+ 2h16'45
89Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisse+ 2h17'57
90Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling+ 2h18'40
91Enrique SanzKBC Godiva+ 2h20'45
92Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse+ 2h20'58
93Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2h24'10
94Joseph DombrowskiDeutsche Bahn+ 2h24'35
95Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling+ 2h29'22
96Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus+ 2h32'42
97Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Plus+ 2h33'11
98Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2h34'13
99Jesse SergentAlitalia+ 2h36'03
100Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus+ 2h36'48
101Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team+ 2h38'30
102Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2h46'38
103Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2h48'13
104Miguel MartínezItalo+ 2h49'31
105Jetse BolItalo+ 2h50'04
106Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 2h50'50
107Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2h51'01
108Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2h52'06
109Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP+ 2h54'04
110Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadi+ 2h54'55
111Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2h55'06
112Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguros+ 2h59'48
113Jasper HamelinkAlitalia+ 3h01'20
114Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 3h01'41
115Phil BauhausDeutsche Bahn+ 3h04'36
116Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Quala+ 3h05'12
117Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Team+ 3h09'30
118Dima PolyakovItalo+ 3h10'09
119Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling+ 3h11'00
120Jacobus VenterSantos - Euskadi+ 3h12'37
121Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling+ 3h13'49
122Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi+ 3h15'42
123Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3h17'19
124Travis MeyerTeam BP+ 3h17'21
125Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 3h17'44
126Rafael ReisSantos - Euskadi+ 3h18'04
127Mark CavendishTeam BP+ 3h24'55
128Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 3h27'42
129Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 3h28'00
130Thomas VaubourzeixÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 3h29'59
131Nikias ArndtTeam BP+ 3h30'13
132Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 3h31'44
133Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn+ 3h31'59
134Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3h35'22
135Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Team+ 3h38'21
136Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahn+ 3h41'40
137Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 3h46'32
138Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 3h48'15
139Giorgio RubiciniItalo+ 3h49'17
140Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 3h53'49
141Szabolcs KissItalo+ 3h54'39
142Claudio ImhofCredit Suisse+ 3h55'40
143Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadi+ 4h00'49
144Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse+ 4h00'50
145Hideto Nakane-+ 4h54'09
146Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team+ 5h05'45

Points Classification
1Marcel KittelKBC Godiva228
2Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus165
3Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot164
4Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team159
5Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros142
6Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva137
7Mark CavendishTeam BP129
8Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling126
9Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team116
10Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse92
11Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team91
12Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice73
13Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice71
14Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala64
15Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia61
16Rafal MajkaTeam BP59
17Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team50
18Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn50
19Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling49
20Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor48
21Jetse BolItalo36
22Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport33
23Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot33
24Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia31
25Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus30

Mountains Classification
1Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot242
2Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team222
3Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus178
4Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros141
5Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva118
6David ZollingerCredit Suisse115
7Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus106
8George BennettSantos - Euskadi102
9Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling84
10Rafal MajkaTeam BP70
11Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team62
12Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport60
13Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia59
14Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Team57
15Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice49
16Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala49
17Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling43
18Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor43
19Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadi41
20Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala34
21Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn33
22Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team30
23Ben KingGrupo Argos - Quala28
24Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport27
25Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia26

U25 Classification
1Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP71h13'32 (1)
2Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 53 (2)
3Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 9'16 (3)
4Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus+ 17'31 (4)
5Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 23'40 (5)
6Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 37'31 (6)
7Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 38'08 (7)
8Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 45'42 (8)
9Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 53'06 (9)
10Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h00'28 (10)

Teams Classification
1Alitalia211h35'11 (1)
2KBC Godiva+ 3'02 (2)
3Baku Synergy Plus+ 3'08 (3)
4Sevilla Cycling Team+ 9'47 (4)
5Grupo Argos - Quala+ 13'10 (5)
6Allianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 16'22 (6)
7Liberty Seguros+ 34'34 (7)
8CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 37'37 (8)
9Shell Pro Cycling+ 40'31 (9)
10Team BP+ 50'43 (10)


i.imgur.com/ijGhd76.jpg

Bennett - Poels - Lecuisinier - Viennet - Perichon - Anacona - Chaix. Bovenhuis and Zollinger joins after 1st climb.

Edited by dominox on 08-05-2021 17:53
 
dominox
Tour de France 2020 - Stages 18-21

Watch here - Tour 2020: Stages 18-21
https://youtu.be/...


Tour de France

Stage 18

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/spAFWA4.jpg


1Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva1h19'58
2Rafal MajkaTeam BP+ 1'02
3Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1'36
4Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1'44
5Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros+ 2'04
6Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia+ 2'50
7Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 3'17
8Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 3'26
9Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Plus+ 3'27
10Marc GoosAlitalia+ 4'04
11Damiano CarusoCredit Suisse+ 4'07
12Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 4'09
13Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Team+ 4'24
14Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Team+ 4'26
15Patrick KonradItalo+ 4'36
16David BoilyItalo+ 4'47
17Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahn+ 5'18
18Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 5'19
19Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 5'25
20Diego RosaBaku Synergy Plus+ 5'36
21Joseph DombrowskiDeutsche Bahn+ 5'54
22Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguros+ 5'55
23John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling+ 5'56
24Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 5'57
25Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 6'05
26Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 6'07
27Sergio HenaoKBC Godiva+ 6'13
28Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 6'20
29Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Team+ 6'25
30Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 6'49
31David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
32Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 6'52
33Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 6'56
34Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 7'03
35Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 7'05
36Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 7'11
37Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 7'14
38Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi+ 7'17
39Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 7'20
40Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 7'29
41Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team+ 7'30
42Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
43Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 7'37
44Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 7'49
45Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 7'55
46Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 8'10
47Jérôme CoppelAlitalia+ 8'11
48Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 8'14
49Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 8'19
50Ryan MullenKBC Godiva+ 8'24
51Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 8'36
52Abel KenyeresKBC Godiva+ 8'37
53Ben KingGrupo Argos - Quala+ 8'38
54Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn+ 8'40
55Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 8'47
56Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia+ 8'48
57Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus+ 8'58
58Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadi+ 9'02
59Marcel KittelKBC Godiva+ 9'06
60Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisse+ 9'07
61Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
62Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 9'12
63Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 9'18
64Daniele Dall'OsteGrupo Argos - Quala+ 9'23
65Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Team+ 9'40
66Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Plus+ 9'42
67Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 9'45
68Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 9'46
69Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Quala+ 9'48
70Enrique SanzKBC Godiva+ 9'49
71Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 9'53
72Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguros+ 9'58
73Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
74Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus+ 9'59
75Alexis GuerinTeam BP+ 10'00
76Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 10'02
77Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 10'03
78Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahns.t.
79Travis MeyerTeam BP+ 10'06
80Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 10'07
81Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Team+ 10'08
82Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
83Adriano MaloriAlitalias.t.
84Miguel MartínezItalo+ 10'09
85Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
86Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10'11
87Jesse SergentAlitalia+ 10'13
88Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
89Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
90Szabolcs KissItalo+ 10'15
91Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 10'19
92Jetse BolItalo+ 10'21
93Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguros+ 10'22
94Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 10'26
95Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 10'30
96Jasper HamelinkAlitalias.t.
97Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10'33
98Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadi+ 10'38
99Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP+ 10'40
100Claudio ImhofCredit Suisses.t.
101Giorgio RubiciniItalo+ 10'41
102Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 10'46
103Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 10'48
104Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 10'49
105Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus+ 10'50
106Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 10'51
107Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling+ 10'54
108Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
109Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse+ 10'55
110Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 10'57
111Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 10'58
112Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
113Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 11'01
114Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 11'03
115Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisses.t.
116Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling+ 11'04
117Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguros+ 11'06
118Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn+ 11'07
119Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahn+ 11'08
120Mark CavendishTeam BP+ 11'09
121Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 11'12
122Nikias ArndtTeam BP+ 11'15
123Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling+ 11'16
124Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
125Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 11'20
126Dima PolyakovItalo+ 11'22
127Phil BauhausDeutsche Bahns.t.
128Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 11'26
129Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 11'28
130Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadi+ 11'30
131Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 11'39
132Rafael ReisSantos - Euskadi+ 11'46
133Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 11'49
134Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus+ 11'51
135Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahns.t.
136Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Team+ 11'56
137Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling+ 11'57
138Jacobus VenterSantos - Euskadi+ 12'02
139Thomas VaubourzeixÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 12'11
140Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 12'13
141Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse+ 12'14
142George BennettSantos - Euskadi+ 12'28
143David ZollingerCredit Suisse+ 12'30
144Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team+ 13'16
145Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 13'23

General Classification
1Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros71h42'59
2Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva+ 1'29
3Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 11'25
4Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 11'59
5Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 14'00
6Rafal MajkaTeam BP+ 14'48
7Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 24'10
8Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Plus+ 26'47
9Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia+ 28'08
10Marc GoosAlitalia+ 33'55
11Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 34'06
12David BoilyItalo+ 37'57
13Damiano CarusoCredit Suisse+ 39'25
14Sergio HenaoKBC Godiva+ 47'39
15Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 51'14
16Patrick KonradItalo+ 51'15
17Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 51'55
18Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Team+ 54'08
19Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Team+ 54'29
20Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 54'40
21Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 55'34
22Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia+ 56'18
23John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling+ 57'06
24Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team+ 57'25
25Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 58'53
26Diego RosaBaku Synergy Plus+ 59'31
27Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h05'07
28Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus+ 1h05'08
29Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h05'16
30Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h07'57
31Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h08'09
32Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h08'55
33Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1h09'12
34Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h09'47
35Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h10'00
36Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1h12'44
37Daniele Dall'OsteGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h14'04
38Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h14'07
39Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguros+ 1h15'26
40Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h17'29
41Marcel KittelKBC Godiva+ 1h17'45
42Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h17'49
43Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus+ 1h18'01
44Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahn+ 1h20'16
45Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h21'03
46Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h21'07
47Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h22'36
48David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 1h26'02
49Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1h26'51
50Jérôme CoppelAlitalia+ 1h30'17
51Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h32'34
52Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahn+ 1h32'55
53Ben KingGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h33'57
54Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 1h35'05
55Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 1h35'10
56David ZollingerCredit Suisse+ 1h35'12
57Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h35'28
58Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadi+ 1h35'57
59Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h37'18
60George BennettSantos - Euskadi+ 1h37'27
61Tony MartinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h38'44
62Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h38'53
63Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h39'31
64Abel KenyeresKBC Godiva+ 1h40'26
65Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h43'18
66Ryan MullenKBC Godiva+ 1h43'38
67Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1h45'12
68Dominic MapembaKBC Godiva+ 1h51'32
69Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h54'23
70Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguros+ 2h00'18
71Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2h00'29
72Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2h01'22
73Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2h01'25
74Jeroen MeijersDeutsche Bahn+ 2h05'35
75Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn+ 2h06'11
76Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2h07'15
77Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2h08'06
78Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2h09'51
79Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2h10'13
80Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse+ 2h10'20
81Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 2h10'29
82Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2h11'11
83Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguros+ 2h15'25
84Alexis GuerinTeam BP+ 2h18'56
85Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2h20'57
86Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2h22'22
87Adriano MaloriAlitalia+ 2h24'49
88Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisse+ 2h25'00
89Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2h25'47
90Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling+ 2h27'40
91Joseph DombrowskiDeutsche Bahn+ 2h28'25
92Enrique SanzKBC Godiva+ 2h28'30
93Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse+ 2h29'49
94Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2h32'52
95Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling+ 2h39'15
96Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Plus+ 2h40'49
97Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus+ 2h41'28
98Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2h42'22
99Jesse SergentAlitalia+ 2h44'12
100Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Team+ 2h46'34
101Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus+ 2h46'35
102Ilnur ZakarinSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2h55'37
103Miguel MartínezItalo+ 2h57'36
104Jetse BolItalo+ 2h58'21
105Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2h58'42
106Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2h59'32
107Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 2h59'35
108Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3h01'18
109Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP+ 3h02'40
110Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3h03'15
111Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadi+ 3h04'21
112Guillermo NavarreteLiberty Seguros+ 3h08'50
113Jasper HamelinkAlitalia+ 3h09'46
114Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 3h10'49
115Nathan BrownGrupo Argos - Quala+ 3h12'56
116Phil BauhausDeutsche Bahn+ 3h13'54
117Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Team+ 3h17'34
118Dima PolyakovItalo+ 3h19'27
119Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling+ 3h20'12
120Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi+ 3h20'55
121Jacobus VenterSantos - Euskadi+ 3h22'35
122Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling+ 3h22'39
123Travis MeyerTeam BP+ 3h25'23
124Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3h26'16
125Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 3h26'37
126Rafael ReisSantos - Euskadi+ 3h27'46
127Mark CavendishTeam BP+ 3h34'00
128Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 3h35'58
129Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 3h37'27
130Nikias ArndtTeam BP+ 3h39'24
131Thomas VaubourzeixÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 3h40'06
132Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 3h40'28
133Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn+ 3h41'02
134Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3h43'29
135Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Team+ 3h48'13
136Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahn+ 3h51'27
137Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 3h55'48
138Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 3h56'18
139Giorgio RubiciniItalo+ 3h57'54
140Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 4h02'36
141Szabolcs KissItalo+ 4h02'50
142Claudio ImhofCredit Suisse+ 4h04'16
143Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadi+ 4h09'23
144Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse+ 4h11'00
145Hideto Nakane-+ 5h05'12
146Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Team+ 5h16'57

Points Classification
1Marcel KittelKBC Godiva228
2Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus165
3Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot164
4Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team159
5Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva152
6Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros148
7Mark CavendishTeam BP129
8Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling126
9Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team116
10Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team99
11Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse92
12Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice81
13Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice73
14Rafal MajkaTeam BP71
15Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala68
16Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia66
17Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team50
18Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn50
19Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling49
20Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor48
21Jetse BolItalo36
22Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport33
23Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot33
24Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team32
25Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia31

Mountains Classification
1Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot242
2Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team222
3Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy Plus178
4Nairo QuintanaKBC Godiva175
5Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros166
6Rafal MajkaTeam BP115
7David ZollingerCredit Suisse115
8Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus106
9George BennettSantos - Euskadi102
10Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team92
11Tejay Van GarderenCCC Sprandi Polkowice86
12Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling84
13Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala64
14Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport60
15Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia59
16Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Team57
17Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia46
18Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team44
19Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling43
20Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor43
21Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadi41
22Ian BoswellBaku Synergy Plus36
23Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala34
24Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn33
25Marc GoosAlitalia29

U25 Classification
1Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP72h37'39 (1)
2Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 4'13 (2)
3Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 13'17 (3)
4Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus+ 23'21 (4)
5Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 26'27 (5)
6Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 40'25 (6)
7Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala