PCM.daily banner
21-09-2020 08:02
PCM.daily
Users Online
· Guests Online: 94

· Members Online: 1
Vleinad

· Total Members: 144,225
· Newest Member: Bardas
Donate
View Thread
PCM.daily » PCM Stories & Story Games » Story Games
 Print Thread
ICL19 - Results
Shonak
Tour of Rio

Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/lXhzPPC.png


1Moreno MoserWilier Triestina6h41'23
2Andrey AmadorSpecialized - Sony+ 17
3Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadi+ 1'25
4Daniel AuerBosch Cycling Team+ 2'20
5Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
6Andrej RajspThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
7Giacomo NizzoloSAP - Bianchis.t.
8Jesper HansenSteelseries CTs.t.
9Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
10George PreidlerVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
11Simon SpilakThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
12Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
13Vyacheslav KuznetsovPostNL+ 2'52
14Tiesj BenootKBC Godivas.t.
15Amel BožićVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
16Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling+ 3'22
17Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
18Róbert GavendaKBC Godivas.t.
19Daniil FominykhICBC Cycling Teams.t.
20Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
21Piotr HavikSAP - Bianchi+ 3'52
22Marcel WyssSAP - Bianchis.t.
23Juan Ángel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
24Frederik PlesnerSteelseries CT+ 4'48
25Wietse BosmansSantos - Euskadi+ 5'02
26Luka MezgecThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
27Sam SpokesWilier Triestinas.t.
28Georg PichlerAstana U23s.t.
29Mikel María PadrónPureBlack Racing+ 5'20
30Eduard-Michael GrosuThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 5'37
31Yovcho YovchevThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 5'59
32Michiel LooyenWilier Triestinas.t.
33Moses CastleCool Runningss.t.
34Steven KruijswijkPostNLs.t.
35Niels WytinckKBC Godiva+ 6'17
36Loïc AstierPureBlack Racing+ 7'08
37Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadis.t.
38Jimmi SørensenSteelseries CTs.t.
39Troy NelsonCool Runningss.t.
40Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
41Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
42Hiroki NishimuraSpecialized - Sony+ 8'25
43Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cyclings.t.
44Hendrik van der MerweVittel U23s.t.
45Christopher ButlerShell Pro Cyclings.t.
46Florian BurkhardtBosch Cycling Team+ 9'25
47Gustavo MartinSantos - Euskadis.t.
48Laurens De VreesePostNLs.t.
49Vito PogacarSpecialized - Sonys.t.
50Anthony SpencerPureBlack Racings.t.
51Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
52Ikhlaas MartinVittel U23s.t.
53Safari AkinyemiPureBlack Racing+ 10'55
54Matteo PelucchiWilier Triestinas.t.
55Evgeni PanayotovThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
56Bert Van LerbergheSAP - Bianchis.t.
57Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cyclings.t.
58Robin DejongheKBC Godivas.t.
59Elia VivianiShell Pro Cyclings.t.
60Yannick MartinezSAP - Bianchis.t.
61Bwrhan Badreddin WaisReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
62Fridtjof RøinåsSAP - Bianchis.t.
63Michael VanthourenhoutWilier Triestinas.t.
64Justin WilliamsSpecialized - Sonys.t.
65Mads WürtzSpecialized - Sonys.t.
66Ji Min JungICBC Cycling Teams.t.
67Aibek TokoevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
68Timo WoutersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
69Edward TheunsPostNLs.t.
70Jokin PalominoLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
71Yamato ShirotaSantos - Euskadis.t.
72Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Team+ 12'28
73Osama RahalReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
74Nikolay MihaylovKBC Godiva+ 13'18
75Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
76Michael MørkøvSteelseries CTs.t.
77Alfonso PreciadoLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
78Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Team+ 13'42
79Michal KolářThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
80Dustin BrowneCool Runningss.t.
81Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Teams.t.
82Robert BushSpecialized - Sony+ 14'47
83Dominique MayhoCool Runningss.t.
84Ben GastauerSteelseries CTs.t.
85Jyme BridgesCool Runningss.t.
86Mussie TesfamariamVittel U23s.t.
87Walter SalmonCool Runningss.t.
88Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Team+ 15'20
89William GuzmanCool Runningss.t.
90Christian LecomtePureBlack Racing+ 16'22
91Andrea Dal ColWilier Triestina+ 17'08
92Mark HinnenShell Pro Cyclings.t.
93Patrick ClausenSteelseries CTs.t.
94Jan KellerSAP - Bianchis.t.
95Benedikt KendlerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
96Florian DiederichPostNLs.t.
97Endi Å irolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
98Floriano MortariAstana U23+ 18'34
99Quentin Van HeuverswijnKBC Godivas.t.
100Ivar SlikPostNL+ 19'20
101Dima PolyakovAstana U23s.t.
102Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 19'52
103Cody O'ReillyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
104Steven NassPostNLs.t.
105Martijn HienschTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestar+ 21'12
106Pablo GonçalvesLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
107Kenneth HansenSteelseries CTs.t.
108César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
109Ondrej NemecKBC Godivas.t.
110Kristof ColpaertReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
111Ramón UribarrenaLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
112Alberto BettiolWilier Triestina+ 21'35
113Neil BrickVittel U23+ 22'55
114Zamir NicolauLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
115Nicomedo ParrottaAstana U23s.t.
116James SmithVittel U23s.t.
117Hamish SchreursSpecialized - Sony+ 23'17
118Krisztofer KelemenVegeta Cycling Team+ 24'27
119Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
120Carl IbraevAstana U23+ 25'15
121Stephen van der PadtBosch Cycling Team+ 26'03
122Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Team+ 27'22
123Christian De GroottePureBlack Racing+ 30'06
124Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
125Giorgio RubiciniAstana U23s.t.
126Ukko HeiskanenTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestar+ 30'33
127Vsevolod ButenkoLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
128José Agustín GonzalezVittel U23s.t.
129Mousin VerkuylPureBlack Racing+ 31'29
130Chanming GuanGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
131Mattias RödlundTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestars.t.
132Raivo LemsaluTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestar+ 32'02
133Thenny PetrasTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestar+ 33'04
134Elias LeinonenTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestar+ 34'59
135Miquel EspinosaGiant Asia Racing Team+ 35'57
136Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Team+ 36'53
137Augusto TrischettiVittel U23+ 37'37
138Henning SundbaumTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestar+ 38'32
139Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 39'21

i.imgur.com/SOisJB5.png
brandt_van der merwe_astier_keller_guzmann

i.imgur.com/sNQIEbM.png
wackermann_moser_amador
"
 
Shonak
Baltic Chain Tour

stage 1
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/573o523.png


1Markos PintzopoulosItalo4'22
2John DegenkolbLufthansa+ 1
3Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2
4Florian SenechalCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
5Ian StannardAviva Cycling Team+ 3
6Gatis SmukulisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
7Philip LaveryLufthansas.t.
8Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
9Juris EisaksCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
10Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
11Deng YifanItalo+ 4
12Alexander WetterhallSwedbank - PEABs.t.
13Jürgen RoelandtsSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
14Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
15Frederik PlesnerSteelseries CTs.t.
16Giuseppe MandelliItalos.t.
17Szabolcs KissItalos.t.
18Fabian CancellaraSwedbank - PEABs.t.
19Xavier LangloisItalos.t.
20Niki TerpstraBrugse Zot - Trek+ 5
21Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
22Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
23Stefan Van WindenAviva Cycling Teams.t.
24Nino HonighLufthansa+ 6
25Giuliano GarauLa Fundacións.t.
26Tom Van AsbroeckCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
27Mark ChristianAviva Cycling Team+ 7
28Laurens De VreesePostNLs.t.
29Jonathan DibbenAviva Cycling Teams.t.
30Andrea GuardiniEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
31Stijn VandenberghPostNL+ 8
32Yannick MartinezSAP - Bianchis.t.
33Rasmus QuaadeSteelseries CTs.t.
34Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 9
35Felipe MonardezCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
36Kenneth HansenSteelseries CTs.t.
37Lars BoomPostNLs.t.
38Michael BorošSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
39Stefan KüngSAP - Bianchis.t.
40Bert Van LerbergheSAP - Bianchi+ 10
41Moritz SchaffnerSteelseries CTs.t.
42Fabio SabatiniItalos.t.
43Guillermo NavarreteLa Fundacións.t.
44Peter GeisslerCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
45Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
46Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
47Dennis VanendertPostNL+ 11
48Philip McCluskeyAviva Cycling Teams.t.
49Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Waless.t.
50Jaime GarciaLa Fundacións.t.
51Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
52Kenneth VanbilsenKBC Godiva+ 12
53Lars Van der HaarCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
54Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
55Giorgio BianconiTeam Alitalias.t.
56Christian BertilssonAviva Cycling Teams.t.
57Tom VeelersSAP - Bianchis.t.
58Pasquale ZaniCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 13
59Maximilian SchachmannTeam Alitalias.t.
60Emil WangEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
61Ronan Van ZandbeekLufthansas.t.
62Lukas PöstlbergerSteelseries CTs.t.
63Toms SkujinsCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
64Marek KonwaSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
65Maciej BodnarSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
66Phil BauhausLufthansas.t.
67Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalias.t.
68Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
69Romain ZingleBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
70Willy WillwohlCarbonSports - Lightweight+ 14
71Nikolay ZhurkinEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
72Andrea FediCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
73Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
74Jo Kogstad RingheimEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
75Marko KumpSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
76Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
77Jan KellerSAP - Bianchis.t.
78Markus HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
79Kajetan FrickeSAP - Bianchis.t.
80Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
81Eduard-Michael GrosuThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
82Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
83Willie SmitCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
84Erich VychodilTeam Alitalias.t.
85Niels WytinckKBC Godiva+ 15
86Johannes WindischbauerLufthansas.t.
87Mark ParreñoFinairs.t.
88Alexander SerebryakovTeam Cymru Waless.t.
89Karel HnikKBC Godivas.t.
90Franco ColombiniItalos.t.
91Dominic MapembaFinairs.t.
92Boy Van PoppelPostNLs.t.
93Gaetan BilleBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
94Philip LindauSwedbank - PEABs.t.
95Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchi+ 16
96Truls KorsaethEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
97Augusto CarvalhoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
98Robin DejongheKBC Godivas.t.
99Frederik VilhelmsenSteelseries CTs.t.
100Mikkel RasmussenFinairs.t.
101Ilnur ZakarinThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 17
102Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
103Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
104Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalias.t.
105Evgeni PanayotovThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
106Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
107Andrej RajspThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
108Kris BoeckmansSwedbank - PEABs.t.
109Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
110Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Wales+ 18
111Johnny DonlebenPostNLs.t.
112Aidis KruopisSteelseries CTs.t.
113Klaas LodewyckTeam Cymru Waless.t.
114Quentin Van HeuverswijnKBC Godivas.t.
115Steele Von HoffTeam Cymru Waless.t.
116Andrea PaliniLufthansa+ 19
117Lucio GonzalesLa Fundacións.t.
118Edward BirchAviva Cycling Teams.t.
119Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
120Tormod JacobsenSwedbank - PEABs.t.
121Krister HagenEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
122Gerald CiolekKBC Godivas.t.
123Jari NiemiFinair+ 20
124Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Waless.t.
125Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
126Marco ColedanCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
127Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
128Jean-Yves AndresTeam Alitalias.t.
129Václav ViktorínSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
130Beñat QuitueraLa Fundacións.t.
131Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 21
132Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalias.t.
133Piotr NogaSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
134Evangelos PetropoulosThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
135Jure MiskulinThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
136Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Waless.t.
137Dennis VierekFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 22
138Jovan StojanovićThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
139Zdzislaw KolodziejskiFinairs.t.
140Viktor KarpatiFinairs.t.
141Richard FreiFinairs.t.
142Sergio PerezLa Fundación+ 23
143Alex OrtegaLa Fundacións.t.
144Andy JanssenSwedbank - PEABs.t.
145Marius DieuKBC Godivas.t.
146Adam WelterPostNLs.t.
147Pentti NieminenSwedbank - PEAB+ 24

General Classification
1Markos PintzopoulosItalo4'22
2John DegenkolbLufthansa+ 1
3Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2
4Florian SenechalCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
5Ian StannardAviva Cycling Team+ 3
6Gatis SmukulisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
7Philip LaveryLufthansas.t.
8Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
9Juris EisaksCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
10Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
11Deng YifanItalo+ 4
12Alexander WetterhallSwedbank - PEABs.t.
13Jürgen RoelandtsSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
14Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
15Frederik PlesnerSteelseries CTs.t.
16Giuseppe MandelliItalos.t.
17Szabolcs KissItalos.t.
18Fabian CancellaraSwedbank - PEABs.t.
19Xavier LangloisItalos.t.
20Niki TerpstraBrugse Zot - Trek+ 5
21Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
22Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
23Stefan Van WindenAviva Cycling Teams.t.
24Nino HonighLufthansa+ 6
25Giuliano GarauLa Fundacións.t.
26Tom Van AsbroeckCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
27Mark ChristianAviva Cycling Team+ 7
28Laurens De VreesePostNLs.t.
29Jonathan DibbenAviva Cycling Teams.t.
30Andrea GuardiniEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
31Stijn VandenberghPostNL+ 8
32Yannick MartinezSAP - Bianchis.t.
33Rasmus QuaadeSteelseries CTs.t.
34Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 9
35Felipe MonardezCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
36Kenneth HansenSteelseries CTs.t.
37Lars BoomPostNLs.t.
38Michael BorošSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
39Stefan KüngSAP - Bianchis.t.
40Bert Van LerbergheSAP - Bianchi+ 10
41Moritz SchaffnerSteelseries CTs.t.
42Fabio SabatiniItalos.t.
43Guillermo NavarreteLa Fundacións.t.
44Peter GeisslerCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
45Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
46Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
47Dennis VanendertPostNL+ 11
48Philip McCluskeyAviva Cycling Teams.t.
49Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Waless.t.
50Jaime GarciaLa Fundacións.t.
51Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
52Kenneth VanbilsenKBC Godiva+ 12
53Lars Van der HaarCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
54Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
55Giorgio BianconiTeam Alitalias.t.
56Christian BertilssonAviva Cycling Teams.t.
57Tom VeelersSAP - Bianchis.t.
58Pasquale ZaniCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 13
59Maximilian SchachmannTeam Alitalias.t.
60Emil WangEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
61Ronan Van ZandbeekLufthansas.t.
62Lukas PöstlbergerSteelseries CTs.t.
63Toms SkujinsCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
64Marek KonwaSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
65Maciej BodnarSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
66Phil BauhausLufthansas.t.
67Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalias.t.
68Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
69Romain ZingleBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
70Willy WillwohlCarbonSports - Lightweight+ 14
71Nikolay ZhurkinEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
72Andrea FediCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
73Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
74Jo Kogstad RingheimEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
75Marko KumpSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
76Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
77Jan KellerSAP - Bianchis.t.
78Markus HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
79Kajetan FrickeSAP - Bianchis.t.
80Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
81Eduard-Michael GrosuThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
82Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
83Willie SmitCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
84Erich VychodilTeam Alitalias.t.
85Niels WytinckKBC Godiva+ 15
86Johannes WindischbauerLufthansas.t.
87Mark ParreñoFinairs.t.
88Alexander SerebryakovTeam Cymru Waless.t.
89Karel HnikKBC Godivas.t.
90Franco ColombiniItalos.t.
91Dominic MapembaFinairs.t.
92Boy Van PoppelPostNLs.t.
93Gaetan BilleBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
94Philip LindauSwedbank - PEABs.t.
95Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchi+ 16
96Truls KorsaethEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
97Augusto CarvalhoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
98Robin DejongheKBC Godivas.t.
99Frederik VilhelmsenSteelseries CTs.t.
100Mikkel RasmussenFinairs.t.
101Ilnur ZakarinThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 17
102Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
103Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
104Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalias.t.
105Evgeni PanayotovThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
106Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
107Andrej RajspThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
108Kris BoeckmansSwedbank - PEABs.t.
109Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
110Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Wales+ 18
111Johnny DonlebenPostNLs.t.
112Aidis KruopisSteelseries CTs.t.
113Klaas LodewyckTeam Cymru Waless.t.
114Quentin Van HeuverswijnKBC Godivas.t.
115Steele Von HoffTeam Cymru Waless.t.
116Andrea PaliniLufthansa+ 19
117Lucio GonzalesLa Fundacións.t.
118Edward BirchAviva Cycling Teams.t.
119Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
120Tormod JacobsenSwedbank - PEABs.t.
121Krister HagenEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
122Gerald CiolekKBC Godivas.t.
123Jari NiemiFinair+ 20
124Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Waless.t.
125Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
126Marco ColedanCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
127Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
128Jean-Yves AndresTeam Alitalias.t.
129Václav ViktorínSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
130Beñat QuitueraLa Fundacións.t.
131Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 21
132Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalias.t.
133Piotr NogaSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
134Evangelos PetropoulosThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
135Jure MiskulinThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
136Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Waless.t.
137Dennis VierekFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 22
138Jovan StojanovićThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
139Zdzislaw KolodziejskiFinairs.t.
140Viktor KarpatiFinairs.t.
141Richard FreiFinairs.t.
142Sergio PerezLa Fundación+ 23
143Alex OrtegaLa Fundacións.t.
144Andy JanssenSwedbank - PEABs.t.
145Marius DieuKBC Godivas.t.
146Adam WelterPostNLs.t.
147Pentti NieminenSwedbank - PEAB+ 24

Points Classification
1Markos PintzopoulosItalo15
2John DegenkolbLufthansa12
3Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team10
4Florian SenechalCarbonSports - Lightweight8
5Ian StannardAviva Cycling Team6
6Gatis SmukulisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor5
7Philip LaveryLufthansa4
8Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff3
9Juris EisaksCarbonSports - Lightweight2
10Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team1

Mountains Classification

U25 Classification
1Markos PintzopoulosItalo4'22 (1)
2Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2 (2)
3Juris EisaksCarbonSports - Lightweight+ 3 (3)
4Deng YifanItalo+ 4 (4)
5Frederik PlesnerSteelseries CT+ 4 (5)
6Giuseppe MandelliItalo+ 4 (6)
7Szabolcs KissItalo+ 4 (7)
8Nino HonighLufthansa+ 6 (8)
9Giuliano GarauLa Fundación+ 6 (9)
10Jonathan DibbenAviva Cycling Team+ 7 (10)

Teams Classification
1Italo13'14 (1)
2Lufthansa+ 2 (2)
3Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 6 (3)
4Brugse Zot - Trek+ 6 (4)
5Aviva Cycling Team+ 7 (5)
6CarbonSports - Lightweight+ 7 (6)
7Steelseries CT+ 13 (7)
8Swedbank - PEAB+ 15 (8)
9PostNL+ 16 (9)
10Szczecin - Zentiva+ 18 (10)

"


stage 2
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/7KBljeI.png


1John DegenkolbLufthansa4h28'47
2Markos PintzopoulosItalo+ 18
3Michael BorošSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
4Xavier LangloisItalos.t.
5Kris BoeckmansSwedbank - PEABs.t.
6Gerald CiolekKBC Godivas.t.
7Willie SmitCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
8Romain ZingleBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
9Philip LaveryLufthansas.t.
10Florian SenechalCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
11Kenneth VanbilsenKBC Godivas.t.
12Dennis VanendertPostNLs.t.
13Andrej RajspThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
14Tom Van AsbroeckCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
15Frederik PlesnerSteelseries CTs.t.
16Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
17Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
18Philip LindauSwedbank - PEABs.t.
19Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
20Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
21Kajetan FrickeSAP - Bianchis.t.
22Jonathan DibbenAviva Cycling Teams.t.
23Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
24Laurens De VreesePostNLs.t.
25Felipe MonardezCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
26Lukas PöstlbergerSteelseries CTs.t.
27Peter GeisslerCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
28Gaetan BilleBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
29Juris EisaksCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
30Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
31Lars BoomPostNLs.t.
32Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
33Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
34Andrea GuardiniEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
35Stijn VandenberghPostNLs.t.
36Marko KumpSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
37Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
38Jo Kogstad RingheimEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
39Phil BauhausLufthansas.t.
40Alexander SerebryakovTeam Cymru Waless.t.
41Jürgen RoelandtsSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
42Boy Van PoppelPostNLs.t.
43Ian StannardAviva Cycling Teams.t.
44Stefan KüngSAP - Bianchis.t.
45Andrea FediCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
46Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Waless.t.
47Niki TerpstraBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
48Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
49Mark ChristianAviva Cycling Teams.t.
50Marco ColedanCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
51Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
52Willy WillwohlCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
53Robin DejongheKBC Godivas.t.
54Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
55Pasquale ZaniCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
56Jaime GarciaLa Fundacións.t.
57Aidis KruopisSteelseries CTs.t.
58Niels WytinckKBC Godivas.t.
59Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Waless.t.
60Moritz SchaffnerSteelseries CTs.t.
61Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalias.t.
62Christian BertilssonAviva Cycling Teams.t.
63Giuseppe MandelliItalos.t.
64Quentin Van HeuverswijnKBC Godivas.t.
65Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
66Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
67Bert Van LerbergheSAP - Bianchis.t.
68Alexander WetterhallSwedbank - PEABs.t.
69Fabian CancellaraSwedbank - PEABs.t.
70Dominic MapembaFinairs.t.
71Klaas LodewyckTeam Cymru Waless.t.
72Markus HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
73Johannes WindischbauerLufthansas.t.
74Lars Van der HaarCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
75Philip McCluskeyAviva Cycling Teams.t.
76Ilnur ZakarinThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
77Deng YifanItalos.t.
78Franco ColombiniItalos.t.
79Andrea PaliniLufthansas.t.
80Edward BirchAviva Cycling Teams.t.
81Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
82Fabio SabatiniItalos.t.
83Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
84Jure MiskulinThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
85Piotr NogaSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
86Toms SkujinsCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
87Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
88Augusto CarvalhoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
89Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
90Johnny DonlebenPostNLs.t.
91Ronan Van ZandbeekLufthansas.t.
92Stefan Van WindenAviva Cycling Teams.t.
93Gatis SmukulisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
94Tormod JacobsenSwedbank - PEABs.t.
95Karel HnikKBC Godivas.t.
96Eduard-Michael GrosuThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
97Nikolay ZhurkinEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
98Evgeni PanayotovThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
99Yannick MartinezSAP - Bianchis.t.
100Kenneth HansenSteelseries CTs.t.
101Andy JanssenSwedbank - PEABs.t.
102Jan KellerSAP - Bianchis.t.
103Marek KonwaSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
104Szabolcs KissItalos.t.
105Frederik VilhelmsenSteelseries CTs.t.
106Giuliano GarauLa Fundacións.t.
107Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchi+ 3'08
108Václav ViktorínSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
109Truls KorsaethEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
110Rasmus QuaadeSteelseries CTs.t.
111Guillermo NavarreteLa Fundacións.t.
112Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
113Nino HonighLufthansas.t.
114Maciej BodnarSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
115Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
116Adam WelterPostNLs.t.
117Krister HagenEquinor Pro Cycling+ 4'07
118Tom VeelersSAP - Bianchis.t.
119Steele Von HoffTeam Cymru Waless.t.
120Richard FreiFinairs.t.
121Zdzislaw KolodziejskiFinairs.t.
122Emil WangEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
123Evangelos PetropoulosThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
124Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
125Jari NiemiFinairs.t.
126Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
127Giorgio BianconiTeam Alitalias.t.
128Jovan StojanovićThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
129Alex OrtegaLa Fundacións.t.
130Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Wales+ 4'46
131Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
132Lucio GonzalesLa Fundacións.t.
133Mark ParreñoFinairs.t.
134Pentti NieminenSwedbank - PEABs.t.
135Dennis VierekFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
136Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
137Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalia+ 6'45
138Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalias.t.
139Maximilian SchachmannTeam Alitalias.t.
140Mikkel RasmussenFinairs.t.
141Jean-Yves AndresTeam Alitalias.t.
142Viktor KarpatiFinairs.t.
143Beñat QuitueraLa Fundacións.t.
144Marius DieuKBC Godiva+ 7'26
145Erich VychodilTeam Alitalias.t.
146Sergio PerezLa Fundación+ 8'03
147Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Waless.t.
148Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.

General Classification
1John DegenkolbLufthansa4h33'00
2Markos PintzopoulosItalo+ 21
3Florian SenechalCarbonSports - Lightweight+ 29
4Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
5Philip LaveryLufthansa+ 30
6Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
7Juris EisaksCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
8Ian StannardAviva Cycling Teams.t.
9Gatis SmukulisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
10Xavier LangloisItalo+ 31
11Frederik PlesnerSteelseries CTs.t.
12Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
13Jürgen RoelandtsSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
14Giuseppe MandelliItalos.t.
15Alexander WetterhallSwedbank - PEABs.t.
16Fabian CancellaraSwedbank - PEABs.t.
17Deng YifanItalos.t.
18Szabolcs KissItalos.t.
19Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Trek+ 32
20Michael BorošSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
21Niki TerpstraBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
22Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
23Stefan Van WindenAviva Cycling Teams.t.
24Tom Van AsbroeckCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 33
25Giuliano GarauLa Fundacións.t.
26Jonathan DibbenAviva Cycling Team+ 34
27Laurens De VreesePostNLs.t.
28Andrea GuardiniEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
29Mark ChristianAviva Cycling Teams.t.
30Stijn VandenberghPostNL+ 35
31Yannick MartinezSAP - Bianchis.t.
32Felipe MonardezCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 36
33Lars BoomPostNLs.t.
34Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
35Stefan KüngSAP - Bianchis.t.
36Kenneth HansenSteelseries CTs.t.
37Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 37
38Peter GeisslerCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
39Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
40Moritz SchaffnerSteelseries CTs.t.
41Bert Van LerbergheSAP - Bianchis.t.
42Fabio SabatiniItalos.t.
43Dennis VanendertPostNL+ 38
44Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
45Jaime GarciaLa Fundacións.t.
46Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Waless.t.
47Philip McCluskeyAviva Cycling Teams.t.
48Kenneth VanbilsenKBC Godiva+ 39
49Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
50Christian BertilssonAviva Cycling Teams.t.
51Lars Van der HaarCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
52Romain ZingleBrugse Zot - Trek+ 40
53Lukas PöstlbergerSteelseries CTs.t.
54Phil BauhausLufthansas.t.
55Pasquale ZaniCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
56Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalias.t.
57Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
58Toms SkujinsCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
59Ronan Van ZandbeekLufthansas.t.
60Marek KonwaSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
61Willie SmitCarbonSports - Lightweight+ 41
62Kajetan FrickeSAP - Bianchis.t.
63Marko KumpSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
64Jo Kogstad RingheimEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
65Andrea FediCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
66Willy WillwohlCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
67Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
68Markus HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
69Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
70Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
71Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
72Nikolay ZhurkinEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
73Eduard-Michael GrosuThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
74Jan KellerSAP - Bianchis.t.
75Philip LindauSwedbank - PEAB+ 42
76Gaetan BilleBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
77Alexander SerebryakovTeam Cymru Waless.t.
78Boy Van PoppelPostNLs.t.
79Niels WytinckKBC Godivas.t.
80Johannes WindischbauerLufthansas.t.
81Dominic MapembaFinairs.t.
82Franco ColombiniItalos.t.
83Karel HnikKBC Godivas.t.
84Robin DejongheKBC Godiva+ 43
85Augusto CarvalhoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
86Frederik VilhelmsenSteelseries CTs.t.
87Kris BoeckmansSwedbank - PEAB+ 44
88Andrej RajspThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
89Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
90Ilnur ZakarinThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
91Evgeni PanayotovThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
92Aidis KruopisSteelseries CT+ 45
93Quentin Van HeuverswijnKBC Godivas.t.
94Klaas LodewyckTeam Cymru Waless.t.
95Johnny DonlebenPostNLs.t.
96Gerald CiolekKBC Godiva+ 46
97Andrea PaliniLufthansas.t.
98Edward BirchAviva Cycling Teams.t.
99Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
100Tormod JacobsenSwedbank - PEABs.t.
101Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Wales+ 47
102Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
103Marco ColedanCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
104Piotr NogaSzczecin - Zentiva+ 48
105Jure MiskulinThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
106Andy JanssenSwedbank - PEAB+ 50
107Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 3'20
108Nino HonighLufthansa+ 3'23
109Rasmus QuaadeSteelseries CT+ 3'25
110Guillermo NavarreteLa Fundación+ 3'27
111Maciej BodnarSzczecin - Zentiva+ 3'30
112Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchi+ 3'33
113Truls KorsaethEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
114Václav ViktorínSzczecin - Zentiva+ 3'37
115Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
116Adam WelterPostNL+ 3'40
117Tom VeelersSAP - Bianchi+ 4'28
118Giorgio BianconiTeam Alitalias.t.
119Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling+ 4'29
120Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 4'33
121Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
122Steele Von HoffTeam Cymru Wales+ 4'34
123Krister HagenEquinor Pro Cycling+ 4'35
124Jari NiemiFinair+ 4'36
125Evangelos PetropoulosThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 4'37
126Zdzislaw KolodziejskiFinair+ 4'38
127Richard FreiFinairs.t.
128Jovan StojanovićThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
129Alex OrtegaLa Fundación+ 4'39
130Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 5'08
131Mark ParreñoFinair+ 5'10
132Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Wales+ 5'13
133Lucio GonzalesLa Fundación+ 5'14
134Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
135Dennis VierekFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 5'17
136Pentti NieminenSwedbank - PEAB+ 5'19
137Maximilian SchachmannTeam Alitalia+ 7'01
138Mikkel RasmussenFinair+ 7'10
139Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalia+ 7'11
140Jean-Yves AndresTeam Alitalia+ 7'14
141Beñat QuitueraLa Fundacións.t.
142Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalia+ 7'15
143Viktor KarpatiFinair+ 7'16
144Erich VychodilTeam Alitalia+ 7'49
145Marius DieuKBC Godiva+ 7'58
146Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Wales+ 8'33
147Sergio PerezLa Fundación+ 8'35
148Mohamad Kamal-+ 15'50

Points Classification
1John DegenkolbLufthansa37
2Markos PintzopoulosItalo35
3Maximilian SchachmannTeam Alitalia20
4Michael BorošSzczecin - Zentiva16
5Florian SenechalCarbonSports - Lightweight14
6Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff14
7Xavier LangloisItalo13
8Philip LaveryLufthansa11
9Kris BoeckmansSwedbank - PEAB11
10Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team10
11Gerald CiolekKBC Godiva10
12Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor10
13Willie SmitCarbonSports - Lightweight9
14Romain ZingleBrugse Zot - Trek8
15Ian StannardAviva Cycling Team6
16Beñat QuitueraLa Fundación6
17Gatis SmukulisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor5
18Kenneth VanbilsenKBC Godiva5
19Dennis VanendertPostNL4
20Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff3
21Andrej RajspThe Balkan Cycling Project3
22Juris EisaksCarbonSports - Lightweight2
23Tom Van AsbroeckCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini2
24Stijn VandenberghPostNL2
25Ronan Van ZandbeekLufthansa2

Mountains Classification
1Johannes WindischbauerLufthansa7
2Ronan Van ZandbeekLufthansa5
3Markos PintzopoulosItalo3
4Andrea PaliniLufthansa2
5Rasmus QuaadeSteelseries CT1

U25 Classification
1Markos PintzopoulosItalo4h33'21 (1)
2Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 8 (2)
3Juris EisaksCarbonSports - Lightweight+ 9 (3)
4Frederik PlesnerSteelseries CT+ 10 (4)
5Giuseppe MandelliItalo+ 10 (5)
6Deng YifanItalo+ 10 (6)
7Szabolcs KissItalo+ 10 (7)
8Giuliano GarauLa Fundación+ 12 (8)
9Jonathan DibbenAviva Cycling Team+ 13 (9)
10Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 15 (10)

Teams Classification
1Lufthansa13h40'13 (1)
2Italo+ 16 (2)
3Brugse Zot - Trek+ 22 (3)
4Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 22 (4)
5Aviva Cycling Team+ 23 (5)
6CarbonSports - Lightweight+ 23 (6)
7Steelseries CT+ 29 (7)
8Swedbank - PEAB+ 31 (8)
9PostNL+ 32 (9)
10Szczecin - Zentiva+ 34 (10)

i.imgur.com/UquW2W2.png
tarvis_quituera_schachmann_samoroukov

i.imgur.com/nAz1WUk.png
degenkolb_pintzo_boros
"


stage 3
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/EfnGr8l.png


1John DegenkolbLufthansa3h51'31
2Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
3Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
4Xavier LangloisItalos.t.
5Florian SenechalCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
6Andrea PaliniLufthansas.t.
7Moritz SchaffnerSteelseries CTs.t.
8Markos PintzopoulosItalos.t.
9Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
10Kris BoeckmansSwedbank - PEABs.t.
11Ian StannardAviva Cycling Teams.t.
12Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
13Rasmus QuaadeSteelseries CTs.t.
14Mark ChristianAviva Cycling Teams.t.
15Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
16Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
17Nino HonighLufthansas.t.
18Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Waless.t.
19Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
20Lars BoomPostNLs.t.
21Willy WillwohlCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
22Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
23Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
24Gatis SmukulisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
25Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
26Peter GeisslerCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
27Lukas PöstlbergerSteelseries CTs.t.
28Michael BorošSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
29Aidis KruopisSteelseries CTs.t.
30Jure MiskulinThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
31Maximilian SchachmannTeam Alitalias.t.
32Gerald CiolekKBC Godivas.t.
33Franco ColombiniItalos.t.
34Kajetan FrickeSAP - Bianchis.t.
35Jürgen RoelandtsSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
36Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
37Johannes WindischbauerLufthansas.t.
38Andrea GuardiniEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
39Lars Van der HaarCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
40Klaas LodewyckTeam Cymru Waless.t.
41Phil BauhausLufthansas.t.
42Juris EisaksCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
43Gaetan BilleBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
44Marko KumpSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
45Stefan KüngSAP - Bianchis.t.
46Jonathan DibbenAviva Cycling Teams.t.
47Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalias.t.
48Nikolay ZhurkinEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
49Jo Kogstad RingheimEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
50Niels WytinckKBC Godivas.t.
51Karel HnikKBC Godivas.t.
52Kenneth HansenSteelseries CTs.t.
53Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
54Frederik VilhelmsenSteelseries CTs.t.
55Eduard-Michael GrosuThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
56Robin DejongheKBC Godivas.t.
57Andrej RajspThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
58Steele Von HoffTeam Cymru Waless.t.
59Quentin Van HeuverswijnKBC Godivas.t.
60Evgeni PanayotovThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
61Christian BertilssonAviva Cycling Teams.t.
62Giuseppe MandelliItalos.t.
63Markus HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
64Frederik PlesnerSteelseries CTs.t.
65Giuliano GarauLa Fundacións.t.
66Willie SmitCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
67Fabio SabatiniItalos.t.
68Edward BirchAviva Cycling Teams.t.
69Laurens De VreesePostNLs.t.
70Boy Van PoppelPostNLs.t.
71Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
72Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
73Jan KellerSAP - Bianchis.t.
74Niki TerpstraBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
75Bert Van LerbergheSAP - Bianchis.t.
76Krister HagenEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
77Yannick MartinezSAP - Bianchis.t.
78Ronan Van ZandbeekLufthansas.t.
79Ilnur ZakarinThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
80Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
81Tom Van AsbroeckCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
82Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
83Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
84Dennis VanendertPostNLs.t.
85Stefan Van WindenAviva Cycling Teams.t.
86Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
87Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
88Philip McCluskeyAviva Cycling Teams.t.
89Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalias.t.
90Romain ZingleBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
91Toms SkujinsCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
92Dominic MapembaFinairs.t.
93Felipe MonardezCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
94Truls KorsaethEquinor Pro Cycling+ 4'12
95Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchis.t.
96Emil WangEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
97Tom VeelersSAP - Bianchis.t.
98Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
99Václav ViktorínSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
100Jari NiemiFinairs.t.
101Jean-Yves AndresTeam Alitalias.t.
102Stijn VandenberghPostNLs.t.
103Marius DieuKBC Godivas.t.
104Kenneth VanbilsenKBC Godivas.t.
105Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalias.t.
106Jaime GarciaLa Fundacións.t.
107Piotr NogaSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
108Giorgio BianconiTeam Alitalias.t.
109Szabolcs KissItalos.t.
110Zdzislaw KolodziejskiFinairs.t.
111Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
112Maciej BodnarSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
113Guillermo NavarreteLa Fundación+ 4'59
114Erich VychodilTeam Alitalias.t.
115Sergio PerezLa Fundación+ 5'57
116Mark ParreñoFinairs.t.
117Beñat QuitueraLa Fundacións.t.
118Johnny DonlebenPostNLs.t.
119Mikkel RasmussenFinairs.t.
120Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
121Lucio GonzalesLa Fundacións.t.
122Marek KonwaSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
123Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
124Dennis VierekFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
125Alex OrtegaLa Fundacións.t.
126Richard FreiFinairs.t.
127Viktor KarpatiFinairs.t.
128Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Waless.t.
129Alexander SerebryakovTeam Cymru Waless.t.
130Tormod JacobsenSwedbank - PEABs.t.
131Philip LindauSwedbank - PEABs.t.
132Pasquale ZaniCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
133Augusto CarvalhoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
134Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
135Deng YifanItalos.t.
136Andrea FediCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
137Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Waless.t.
138Alexander WetterhallSwedbank - PEABs.t.
139Fabian CancellaraSwedbank - PEABs.t.
140Marco ColedanCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
141Jovan StojanovićThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
142Pentti NieminenSwedbank - PEABs.t.
143Evangelos PetropoulosThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
144Andy JanssenSwedbank - PEABs.t.
145Adam WelterPostNLs.t.
146Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Waless.t.
147Mohamad Kamal-s.t.

General Classification
1John DegenkolbLufthansa8h24'21
2Markos PintzopoulosItalo+ 31
3Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 35
4Mark ChristianAviva Cycling Team+ 38
5Florian SenechalCarbonSports - Lightweight+ 39
6Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 40
7Ian StannardAviva Cycling Teams.t.
8Juris EisaksCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
9Gatis SmukulisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
10Xavier LangloisItalo+ 41
11Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
12Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
13Jürgen RoelandtsSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
14Frederik PlesnerSteelseries CTs.t.
15Giuseppe MandelliItalos.t.
16Michael BorošSzczecin - Zentiva+ 42
17Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
18Niki TerpstraBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
19Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
20Stefan Van WindenAviva Cycling Teams.t.
21Tom Van AsbroeckCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 43
22Giuliano GarauLa Fundacións.t.
23Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 44
24Jonathan DibbenAviva Cycling Teams.t.
25Andrea GuardiniEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
26Laurens De VreesePostNLs.t.
27Kenneth HansenSteelseries CTs.t.
28Yannick MartinezSAP - Bianchi+ 45
29Lars BoomPostNL+ 46
30Stefan KüngSAP - Bianchis.t.
31Felipe MonardezCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
32Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 47
33Peter GeisslerCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
34Moritz SchaffnerSteelseries CTs.t.
35Bert Van LerbergheSAP - Bianchis.t.
36Fabio SabatiniItalos.t.
37Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 48
38Dennis VanendertPostNLs.t.
39Philip McCluskeyAviva Cycling Teams.t.
40Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 49
41Lars Van der HaarCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
42Christian BertilssonAviva Cycling Teams.t.
43Lukas PöstlbergerSteelseries CT+ 50
44Phil BauhausLufthansas.t.
45Romain ZingleBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
46Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalias.t.
47Ronan Van ZandbeekLufthansas.t.
48Toms SkujinsCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
49Kajetan FrickeSAP - Bianchi+ 51
50Willy WillwohlCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
51Marko KumpSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
52Willie SmitCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
53Jo Kogstad RingheimEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
54Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
55Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
56Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
57Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
58Markus HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
59Nikolay ZhurkinEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
60Eduard-Michael GrosuThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
61Jan KellerSAP - Bianchis.t.
62Gaetan BilleBrugse Zot - Trek+ 52
63Niels WytinckKBC Godivas.t.
64Johannes WindischbauerLufthansas.t.
65Franco ColombiniItalos.t.
66Boy Van PoppelPostNLs.t.
67Karel HnikKBC Godivas.t.
68Dominic MapembaFinairs.t.
69Robin DejongheKBC Godiva+ 53
70Frederik VilhelmsenSteelseries CTs.t.
71Kris BoeckmansSwedbank - PEAB+ 54
72Andrej RajspThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
73Ilnur ZakarinThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
74Evgeni PanayotovThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
75Aidis KruopisSteelseries CT+ 55
76Klaas LodewyckTeam Cymru Waless.t.
77Quentin Van HeuverswijnKBC Godivas.t.
78Gerald CiolekKBC Godiva+ 56
79Andrea PaliniLufthansas.t.
80Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
81Edward BirchAviva Cycling Teams.t.
82Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Wales+ 57
83Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
84Jure MiskulinThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 58
85Nino HonighLufthansa+ 3'33
86Rasmus QuaadeSteelseries CTs.t.
87Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 3'47
88Steele Von HoffTeam Cymru Wales+ 4'44
89Krister HagenEquinor Pro Cycling+ 4'45
90Szabolcs KissItalo+ 4'53
91Stijn VandenberghPostNL+ 4'57
92Jaime GarciaLa Fundación+ 5'00
93Kenneth VanbilsenKBC Godiva+ 5'01
94Piotr NogaSzczecin - Zentiva+ 5'10
95Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 5'18
96Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 5'24
97Alexander WetterhallSwedbank - PEAB+ 6'38
98Deng YifanItalos.t.
99Fabian CancellaraSwedbank - PEABs.t.
100Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Wales+ 6'45
101Pasquale ZaniCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 6'47
102Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
103Marek KonwaSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
104Andrea FediCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 6'48
105Philip LindauSwedbank - PEAB+ 6'49
106Alexander SerebryakovTeam Cymru Waless.t.
107Augusto CarvalhoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 6'50
108Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 6'51
109Johnny DonlebenPostNL+ 6'52
110Tormod JacobsenSwedbank - PEAB+ 6'53
111Marco ColedanCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 6'54
112Andy JanssenSwedbank - PEAB+ 6'57
113Maximilian SchachmannTeam Alitalia+ 7'11
114Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalia+ 7'25
115Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 7'42
116Maciej BodnarSzczecin - Zentiva+ 7'52
117Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchi+ 7'55
118Truls KorsaethEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
119Václav ViktorínSzczecin - Zentiva+ 7'59
120Guillermo NavarreteLa Fundación+ 8'36
121Tom VeelersSAP - Bianchi+ 8'50
122Giorgio BianconiTeam Alitalias.t.
123Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling+ 8'51
124Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 8'55
125Jari NiemiFinair+ 8'58
126Zdzislaw KolodziejskiFinair+ 9'00
127Adam WelterPostNL+ 9'47
128Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 10'40
129Evangelos PetropoulosThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 10'44
130Richard FreiFinair+ 10'45
131Jovan StojanovićThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
132Alex OrtegaLa Fundación+ 10'46
133Mark ParreñoFinair+ 11'17
134Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Wales+ 11'20
135Lucio GonzalesLa Fundación+ 11'21
136Dennis VierekFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 11'24
137Pentti NieminenSwedbank - PEAB+ 11'26
138Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalia+ 11'33
139Jean-Yves AndresTeam Alitalia+ 11'36
140Marius DieuKBC Godiva+ 12'20
141Erich VychodilTeam Alitalia+ 12'58
142Mikkel RasmussenFinair+ 13'17
143Beñat QuitueraLa Fundación+ 13'21
144Viktor KarpatiFinair+ 13'23
145Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Wales+ 14'40
146Sergio PerezLa Fundación+ 14'42
147Mohamad Kamal-+ 21'57

Points Classification
1John DegenkolbLufthansa82
2Markos PintzopoulosItalo49
3Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team39
4Xavier LangloisItalo37
5Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor36
6Florian SenechalCarbonSports - Lightweight34
7Mark ChristianAviva Cycling Team27
8Kris BoeckmansSwedbank - PEAB22
9Maximilian SchachmannTeam Alitalia21
10Rasmus QuaadeSteelseries CT19
11Andrea PaliniLufthansa18
12Michael BorošSzczecin - Zentiva17
13Ian StannardAviva Cycling Team16
14Moritz SchaffnerSteelseries CT16
15Gerald CiolekKBC Godiva14
16Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff14
17Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team13
18Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team10
19Kenneth HansenSteelseries CT10
20Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor10
21Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Trek9
22Willie SmitCarbonSports - Lightweight9
23Romain ZingleBrugse Zot - Trek8
24Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor6
25Beñat QuitueraLa Fundación6

Mountains Classification
1Mark ChristianAviva Cycling Team7
2Johannes WindischbauerLufthansa7
3Kenneth HansenSteelseries CT5
4Ronan Van ZandbeekLufthansa5
5Markos PintzopoulosItalo3
6Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team3
7Rasmus QuaadeSteelseries CT3
8Andrea PaliniLufthansa2
9Niels WytinckKBC Godiva1

U25 Classification
1Markos PintzopoulosItalo8h24'52 (1)
2Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4 (2)
3Juris EisaksCarbonSports - Lightweight+ 9 (3)
4Frederik PlesnerSteelseries CT+ 10 (4)
5Giuseppe MandelliItalo+ 10 (5)
6Giuliano GarauLa Fundación+ 12 (6)
7Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 13 (7)
8Jonathan DibbenAviva Cycling Team+ 13 (8)
9Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 16 (9)
10Peter GeisslerCarbonSports - Lightweight+ 16 (10)

Teams Classification
1Lufthansa25h14'46 (1)
2Italo+ 16 (2)
3Brugse Zot - Trek+ 22 (3)
4Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 22 (4)
5Aviva Cycling Team+ 23 (5)
6CarbonSports - Lightweight+ 23 (6)
7Steelseries CT+ 29 (7)
8PostNL+ 32 (8)
9Szczecin - Zentiva+ 34 (9)
10SAP - Bianchi+ 35 (10)

i.imgur.com/AgQahlS.png
vanbutsel_hansen_christian
"
 
Shonak
Baltic chain tour

stage 4
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/W72N9i3.png


1John DegenkolbLufthansa3h20'27
2Xavier LangloisItalos.t.
3Andrea GuardiniEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
4Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
5Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
6Florian SenechalCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
7Markos PintzopoulosItalos.t.
8Tom VeelersSAP - Bianchis.t.
9Phil BauhausLufthansas.t.
10Jonathan DibbenAviva Cycling Teams.t.
11Philip McCluskeyAviva Cycling Teams.t.
12Moritz SchaffnerSteelseries CTs.t.
13Fabio SabatiniItalos.t.
14Peter GeisslerCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
15Ian StannardAviva Cycling Teams.t.
16Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
17Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
18Laurens De VreesePostNLs.t.
19Christian BertilssonAviva Cycling Teams.t.
20Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
21Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
22Lars Van der HaarCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
23Giorgio BianconiTeam Alitalias.t.
24Augusto CarvalhoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
25Maximilian SchachmannTeam Alitalia+ 34
26Jo Kogstad RingheimEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
27Nino HonighLufthansas.t.
28Andrej RajspThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
29Tom Van AsbroeckCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
30Franco ColombiniItalos.t.
31Yannick MartinezSAP - Bianchis.t.
32Deng YifanItalos.t.
33Giuseppe MandelliItalos.t.
34Gaetan BilleBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
35Marko KumpSzczecin - Zentiva+ 1'11
36Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
37Niki TerpstraBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
38Marco ColedanCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
39Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalias.t.
40Bert Van LerbergheSAP - Bianchis.t.
41Pasquale ZaniCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
42Jürgen RoelandtsSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
43Dennis VanendertPostNL+ 1'30
44Mark ChristianAviva Cycling Teams.t.
45Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
46Andrea FediCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
47Fabian CancellaraSwedbank - PEABs.t.
48Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
49Stijn VandenberghPostNLs.t.
50Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Waless.t.
51Klaas LodewyckTeam Cymru Waless.t.
52Ronan Van ZandbeekLufthansas.t.
53Aidis KruopisSteelseries CT+ 2'28
54Andrea PaliniLufthansas.t.
55Kajetan FrickeSAP - Bianchis.t.
56Willy WillwohlCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
57Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
58Markus HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
59Toms SkujinsCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
60Boy Van PoppelPostNLs.t.
61Alexander SerebryakovTeam Cymru Waless.t.
62Dominic MapembaFinairs.t.
63Quentin Van HeuverswijnKBC Godivas.t.
64Gerald CiolekKBC Godivas.t.
65Giuliano GarauLa Fundacións.t.
66Lars BoomPostNLs.t.
67Felipe MonardezCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
68Stefan KüngSAP - Bianchis.t.
69Stefan Van WindenAviva Cycling Teams.t.
70Niels WytinckKBC Godivas.t.
71Marek KonwaSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
72Kenneth HansenSteelseries CTs.t.
73Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
74Juris EisaksCarbonSports - Lightweight+ 3'09
75Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Waless.t.
76Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Waless.t.
77Johannes WindischbauerLufthansas.t.
78Jan KellerSAP - Bianchis.t.
79Steele Von HoffTeam Cymru Waless.t.
80Gatis SmukulisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
81Karel HnikKBC Godivas.t.
82Lukas PöstlbergerSteelseries CTs.t.
83Jure MiskulinThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
84Szabolcs KissItalos.t.
85Michael BorošSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
86Lucio GonzalesLa Fundación+ 4'11
87Alexander WetterhallSwedbank - PEAB+ 4'40
88Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
89Emil WangEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
90Robin DejongheKBC Godivas.t.
91Jaime GarciaLa Fundacións.t.
92Romain ZingleBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
93Mikkel RasmussenFinairs.t.
94Krister HagenEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
95Edward BirchAviva Cycling Teams.t.
96Willie SmitCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
97Kenneth VanbilsenKBC Godivas.t.
98Guillermo NavarreteLa Fundacións.t.
99Mark ParreñoFinairs.t.
100Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchis.t.
101Nikolay ZhurkinEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
102Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
103Tormod JacobsenSwedbank - PEABs.t.
104Philip LindauSwedbank - PEABs.t.
105Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
106Kris BoeckmansSwedbank - PEABs.t.
107Rasmus QuaadeSteelseries CT+ 6'19
108Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 8'20
109Evgeni PanayotovThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
110Truls KorsaethEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
111Zdzislaw KolodziejskiFinairs.t.
112Eduard-Michael GrosuThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
113Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
114Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
115Evangelos PetropoulosThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
116Ilnur ZakarinThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
117Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
118Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
119Maciej BodnarSzczecin - Zentiva+ 9'54
120Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
121Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalia+ 10'46
122Dennis VierekFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
123Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 10'58
124Johnny DonlebenPostNL+ 11'47
125Frederik VilhelmsenSteelseries CT+ 12'14
126Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalia+ 14'04
127Jari NiemiFinairs.t.
128Jovan StojanovićThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
129Piotr NogaSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
130Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
131Erich VychodilTeam Alitalias.t.
132Andy JanssenSwedbank - PEABs.t.
133Frederik PlesnerSteelseries CTs.t.
134Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
135Marius DieuKBC Godivas.t.
136Mohamad Kamal-s.t.
137Václav ViktorínSzczecin - Zentiva+ 15'26
138Jean-Yves AndresTeam Alitalia+ 17'16
139Adam WelterPostNL+ 17'31
140Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 18'17
141Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Waless.t.

General Classification
1John DegenkolbLufthansa11h44'38
2Markos PintzopoulosItalo+ 41
3Xavier LangloisItalo+ 45
4Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
5Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Trek+ 48
6Florian SenechalCarbonSports - Lightweight+ 49
7Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 50
8Ian StannardAviva Cycling Teams.t.
9Andrea GuardiniEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
10Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 51
11Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Trek+ 52
12Jonathan DibbenAviva Cycling Team+ 54
13Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
14Laurens De VreesePostNLs.t.
15Peter GeisslerCarbonSports - Lightweight+ 57
16Moritz SchaffnerSteelseries CTs.t.
17Fabio SabatiniItalos.t.
18Philip McCluskeyAviva Cycling Team+ 58
19Lars Van der HaarCarbonSports - Lightweight+ 59
20Christian BertilssonAviva Cycling Teams.t.
21Phil BauhausLufthansa+ 1'00
22Giuseppe MandelliItalo+ 1'25
23Tom Van AsbroeckCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1'27
24Yannick MartinezSAP - Bianchi+ 1'29
25Jo Kogstad RingheimEquinor Pro Cycling+ 1'35
26Gaetan BilleBrugse Zot - Trek+ 1'36
27Franco ColombiniItalos.t.
28Andrej RajspThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 1'38
29Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Trek+ 2'02
30Jürgen RoelandtsSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
31Niki TerpstraBrugse Zot - Trek+ 2'03
32Bert Van LerbergheSAP - Bianchi+ 2'08
33Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalia+ 2'11
34Marko KumpSzczecin - Zentiva+ 2'12
35Mark ChristianAviva Cycling Team+ 2'18
36Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'28
37Dennis VanendertPostNLs.t.
38Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'29
39Ronan Van ZandbeekLufthansa+ 2'30
40Klaas LodewyckTeam Cymru Wales+ 2'35
41Kenneth HansenSteelseries CT+ 3'16
42Stefan Van WindenAviva Cycling Team+ 3'20
43Giuliano GarauLa Fundación+ 3'21
44Lars BoomPostNL+ 3'24
45Stefan KüngSAP - Bianchis.t.
46Felipe MonardezCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
47Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 3'25
48Toms SkujinsCarbonSports - Lightweight+ 3'28
49Kajetan FrickeSAP - Bianchi+ 3'29
50Willy WillwohlCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
51Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
52Markus HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
53Niels WytinckKBC Godiva+ 3'30
54Boy Van PoppelPostNLs.t.
55Dominic MapembaFinairs.t.
56Aidis KruopisSteelseries CT+ 3'33
57Quentin Van HeuverswijnKBC Godivas.t.
58Gerald CiolekKBC Godiva+ 3'34
59Andrea PaliniLufthansas.t.
60Juris EisaksCarbonSports - Lightweight+ 3'59
61Gatis SmukulisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
62Michael BorošSzczecin - Zentiva+ 4'01
63Lukas PöstlbergerSteelseries CT+ 4'09
64Jan KellerSAP - Bianchi+ 4'10
65Johannes WindischbauerLufthansa+ 4'11
66Karel HnikKBC Godivas.t.
67Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Wales+ 4'16
68Nino HonighLufthansa+ 4'17
69Jure MiskulinThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
70Romain ZingleBrugse Zot - Trek+ 5'40
71Willie SmitCarbonSports - Lightweight+ 5'41
72Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
73Nikolay ZhurkinEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
74Robin DejongheKBC Godiva+ 5'43
75Kris BoeckmansSwedbank - PEAB+ 5'44
76Edward BirchAviva Cycling Team+ 5'46
77Stijn VandenberghPostNL+ 6'37
78Augusto CarvalhoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 7'00
79Deng YifanItalo+ 7'22
80Maximilian SchachmannTeam Alitalia+ 7'55
81Steele Von HoffTeam Cymru Wales+ 8'03
82Pasquale ZaniCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 8'08
83Szabolcs KissItalo+ 8'12
84Marco ColedanCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
85Fabian CancellaraSwedbank - PEAB+ 8'18
86Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Wales+ 8'25
87Andrea FediCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 8'28
88Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 8'37
89Tom VeelersSAP - Bianchi+ 8'57
90Giorgio BianconiTeam Alitalia+ 9'00
91Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 9'21
92Eduard-Michael GrosuThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
93Evgeni PanayotovThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 9'24
94Ilnur ZakarinThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
95Marek KonwaSzczecin - Zentiva+ 9'25
96Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 9'26
97Alexander SerebryakovTeam Cymru Wales+ 9'27
98Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
99Krister HagenEquinor Pro Cycling+ 9'35
100Jaime GarciaLa Fundación+ 9'50
101Kenneth VanbilsenKBC Godiva+ 9'51
102Rasmus QuaadeSteelseries CT+ 10'02
103Alexander WetterhallSwedbank - PEAB+ 11'28
104Philip LindauSwedbank - PEAB+ 11'39
105Tormod JacobsenSwedbank - PEAB+ 11'43
106Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 11'59
107Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchi+ 12'45
108Frederik VilhelmsenSteelseries CT+ 13'17
109Guillermo NavarreteLa Fundación+ 13'26
110Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling+ 13'41
111Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 13'45
112Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Wales+ 14'39
113Frederik PlesnerSteelseries CT+ 14'55
114Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 15'21
115Lucio GonzalesLa Fundación+ 15'40
116Mark ParreñoFinair+ 16'07
117Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 16'12
118Truls KorsaethEquinor Pro Cycling+ 16'25
119Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 16'51
120Zdzislaw KolodziejskiFinair+ 17'30
121Maciej BodnarSzczecin - Zentiva+ 17'56
122Mikkel RasmussenFinair+ 18'07
123Johnny DonlebenPostNL+ 18'49
124Evangelos PetropoulosThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 19'14
125Piotr NogaSzczecin - Zentiva+ 19'24
126Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 19'38
127Andy JanssenSwedbank - PEAB+ 21'11
128Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalia+ 21'39
129Dennis VierekFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 22'20
130Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalia+ 22'29
131Jari NiemiFinair+ 23'12
132Václav ViktorínSzczecin - Zentiva+ 23'35
133Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 23'45
134Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 24'54
135Jovan StojanovićThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 24'59
136Marius DieuKBC Godiva+ 26'34
137Erich VychodilTeam Alitalia+ 27'12
138Adam WelterPostNL+ 27'28
139Jean-Yves AndresTeam Alitalia+ 29'02
140Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Wales+ 33'07
141Jovan Pavlovic-+ 36'14

Points Classification
1John DegenkolbLufthansa127
2Xavier LangloisItalo73
3Markos PintzopoulosItalo65
4Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor60
5Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team59
6Florian SenechalCarbonSports - Lightweight52
7Kenneth HansenSteelseries CT32
8Tom VeelersSAP - Bianchi30
9Andrea GuardiniEquinor Pro Cycling29
10Mark ChristianAviva Cycling Team27
11Moritz SchaffnerSteelseries CT25
12Ian StannardAviva Cycling Team22
13Kris BoeckmansSwedbank - PEAB22
14Maximilian SchachmannTeam Alitalia21
15Rasmus QuaadeSteelseries CT19
16Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Trek18
17Andrea PaliniLufthansa18
18Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team17
19Michael BorošSzczecin - Zentiva17
20Gerald CiolekKBC Godiva14
21Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff14
22Marco ColedanCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini14
23Phil BauhausLufthansa12
24Lucio GonzalesLa Fundación12
25Jonathan DibbenAviva Cycling Team11

Mountains Classification
1Mark ChristianAviva Cycling Team7
2Johannes WindischbauerLufthansa7
3Kenneth HansenSteelseries CT5
4Ronan Van ZandbeekLufthansa5
5Markos PintzopoulosItalo3
6Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team3
7Rasmus QuaadeSteelseries CT3
8Andrea PaliniLufthansa2
9Niels WytinckKBC Godiva1

U25 Classification
1Markos PintzopoulosItalo11h45'19 (1)
2Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4 (2)
3Jonathan DibbenAviva Cycling Team+ 13 (3)
4Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 13 (4)
5Peter GeisslerCarbonSports - Lightweight+ 16 (5)
6Philip McCluskeyAviva Cycling Team+ 17 (6)
7Phil BauhausLufthansa+ 19 (7)
8Giuseppe MandelliItalo+ 44 (8)
9Franco ColombiniItalo+ 55 (9)
10Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'47 (10)

Teams Classification
1Italo35h16'23 (1)
2Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 6 (2)
3CarbonSports - Lightweight+ 7 (3)
4Aviva Cycling Team+ 7 (4)
5Lufthansa+ 18 (5)
6Brugse Zot - Trek+ 40 (6)
7SAP - Bianchi+ 2'04 (7)
8PostNL+ 3'16 (8)
9Equinor Pro Cycling+ 3'28 (9)
10Szczecin - Zentiva+ 5'08 (10)

i.imgur.com/WWSwxKd.png
declerq_veelers_coledon_hansen_gonzales
"


stage 5
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/vOsGAay.png


1Edward BirchAviva Cycling Team3h23'34
2Marco ColedanCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
3Dominic MapembaFinairs.t.
4Alexander WetterhallSwedbank - PEABs.t.
5Marek KonwaSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
6Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
7Romain ZingleBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
8Kenneth HansenSteelseries CTs.t.
9Maximilian SchachmannTeam Alitalias.t.
10Andrej RajspThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
11Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
12Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Waless.t.
13Willy WillwohlCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
14Gerald CiolekKBC Godivas.t.
15Xavier LangloisItalos.t.
16Boy Van PoppelPostNLs.t.
17Peter GeisslerCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
18John DegenkolbLufthansas.t.
19Johannes WindischbauerLufthansas.t.
20Andrea GuardiniEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
21Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
22Andrea PaliniLufthansas.t.
23Eduard-Michael GrosuThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
24Jo Kogstad RingheimEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
25Andrea FediCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
26Jure MiskulinThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
27Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
28Emil WangEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
29Moritz SchaffnerSteelseries CTs.t.
30Tom Van AsbroeckCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
31Phil BauhausLufthansas.t.
32Fabio SabatiniItalos.t.
33Giuseppe MandelliItalos.t.
34Markos PintzopoulosItalos.t.
35Kris BoeckmansSwedbank - PEABs.t.
36Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Waless.t.
37Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
38Kajetan FrickeSAP - Bianchis.t.
39Willie SmitCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
40Alexander SerebryakovTeam Cymru Waless.t.
41Marko KumpSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
42Stefan Van WindenAviva Cycling Teams.t.
43Ian StannardAviva Cycling Teams.t.
44Florian SenechalCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
45Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalias.t.
46Stefan KüngSAP - Bianchis.t.
47Yannick MartinezSAP - Bianchis.t.
48Lukas PöstlbergerSteelseries CTs.t.
49Laurens De VreesePostNLs.t.
50Aidis KruopisSteelseries CTs.t.
51Christian BertilssonAviva Cycling Teams.t.
52Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
53Jonathan DibbenAviva Cycling Teams.t.
54Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
55Szabolcs KissItalos.t.
56Gaetan BilleBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
57Nikolay ZhurkinEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
58Philip LindauSwedbank - PEABs.t.
59Tormod JacobsenSwedbank - PEABs.t.
60Philip McCluskeyAviva Cycling Teams.t.
61Lars Van der HaarCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
62Frederik PlesnerSteelseries CTs.t.
63Deng YifanItalos.t.
64Toms SkujinsCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
65Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
66Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
67Nino HonighLufthansas.t.
68Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
69Franco ColombiniItalos.t.
70Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
71Mark ChristianAviva Cycling Teams.t.
72Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
73Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
74Markus HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
75Jürgen RoelandtsSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
76Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
77Tom VeelersSAP - Bianchis.t.
78Ronan Van ZandbeekLufthansas.t.
79Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchis.t.
80Evangelos PetropoulosThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
81Krister HagenEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
82Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
83Jovan StojanovićThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
84Michael BorošSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
85Jan KellerSAP - Bianchis.t.
86Felipe MonardezCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
87Jari NiemiFinairs.t.
88Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
89Bert Van LerbergheSAP - Bianchis.t.
90Giuliano GarauLa Fundacións.t.
91Klaas LodewyckTeam Cymru Waless.t.
92Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalias.t.
93Truls KorsaethEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
94Niels WytinckKBC Godivas.t.
95Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
96Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalias.t.
97Pasquale ZaniCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
98Jaime GarciaLa Fundacións.t.
99Niki TerpstraBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
100Johnny DonlebenPostNLs.t.
101Dennis VierekFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
102Gatis SmukulisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
103Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
104Adam WelterPostNLs.t.
105Augusto CarvalhoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
106Erich VychodilTeam Alitalias.t.
107Piotr NogaSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
108Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
109Kenneth VanbilsenKBC Godivas.t.
110Ilnur ZakarinThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
111Fabian CancellaraSwedbank - PEABs.t.
112Václav ViktorínSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
113Robin DejongheKBC Godivas.t.
114Marius DieuKBC Godivas.t.
115Maciej BodnarSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
116Dennis VanendertPostNLs.t.
117Lars BoomPostNLs.t.
118Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
119Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Waless.t.
120Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
121Mikkel RasmussenFinairs.t.
122Zdzislaw KolodziejskiFinairs.t.
123Mark ParreñoFinairs.t.
124Evgeni PanayotovThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
125Andy JanssenSwedbank - PEABs.t.
126Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
127Frederik VilhelmsenSteelseries CTs.t.
128Juris EisaksCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
129Jean-Yves AndresTeam Alitalias.t.
130Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Wales+ 4'00
131Giorgio BianconiTeam Alitalia+ 4'42
132Rasmus QuaadeSteelseries CTs.t.
133Guillermo NavarreteLa Fundacións.t.
134Stijn VandenberghPostNL+ 5'06
135Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
136Lucio GonzalesLa Fundacións.t.
137Karel HnikKBC Godivas.t.
138Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 5'41
139Quentin Van HeuverswijnKBC Godivas.t.
140Steele Von HoffTeam Cymru Waless.t.

i.imgur.com/pUMAzEp.png
coledan_hansen_birch_konwa_schachmann_zingle_golavsch_wetterhall
"


final
Spoiler
"General Classification
1John DegenkolbLufthansa15h08'12
2Markos PintzopoulosItalo+ 41
3Xavier LangloisItalo+ 45
4Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
5Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Trek+ 48
6Florian SenechalCarbonSports - Lightweight+ 49
7Ian StannardAviva Cycling Team+ 50
8Andrea GuardiniEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
9Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
10Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 51
11Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Trek+ 52
12Jonathan DibbenAviva Cycling Team+ 54
13Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
14Laurens De VreesePostNLs.t.
15Peter GeisslerCarbonSports - Lightweight+ 57
16Moritz SchaffnerSteelseries CTs.t.
17Fabio SabatiniItalos.t.
18Philip McCluskeyAviva Cycling Team+ 58
19Christian BertilssonAviva Cycling Team+ 59
20Lars Van der HaarCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
21Phil BauhausLufthansa+ 1'00
22Giuseppe MandelliItalo+ 1'25
23Tom Van AsbroeckCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1'27
24Yannick MartinezSAP - Bianchi+ 1'29
25Jo Kogstad RingheimEquinor Pro Cycling+ 1'35
26Gaetan BilleBrugse Zot - Trek+ 1'36
27Franco ColombiniItalos.t.
28Andrej RajspThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 1'38
29Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Trek+ 2'02
30Jürgen RoelandtsSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
31Niki TerpstraBrugse Zot - Trek+ 2'03
32Bert Van LerbergheSAP - Bianchi+ 2'08
33Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalia+ 2'11
34Marko KumpSzczecin - Zentiva+ 2'12
35Mark ChristianAviva Cycling Team+ 2'18
36Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'28
37Dennis VanendertPostNLs.t.
38Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'29
39Ronan Van ZandbeekLufthansa+ 2'30
40Klaas LodewyckTeam Cymru Wales+ 2'35
41Kenneth HansenSteelseries CT+ 3'13
42Stefan Van WindenAviva Cycling Team+ 3'20
43Giuliano GarauLa Fundación+ 3'21
44Stefan KüngSAP - Bianchi+ 3'24
45Lars BoomPostNLs.t.
46Felipe MonardezCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
47Dominic MapembaFinair+ 3'26
48Toms SkujinsCarbonSports - Lightweight+ 3'28
49Willy WillwohlCarbonSports - Lightweight+ 3'29
50Kajetan FrickeSAP - Bianchis.t.
51Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
52Markus HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
53Boy Van PoppelPostNL+ 3'30
54Niels WytinckKBC Godivas.t.
55Aidis KruopisSteelseries CT+ 3'33
56Gerald CiolekKBC Godiva+ 3'34
57Andrea PaliniLufthansas.t.
58Juris EisaksCarbonSports - Lightweight+ 3'59
59Gatis SmukulisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
60Michael BorošSzczecin - Zentiva+ 4'01
61Lukas PöstlbergerSteelseries CT+ 4'09
62Jan KellerSAP - Bianchi+ 4'10
63Johannes WindischbauerLufthansa+ 4'11
64Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Wales+ 4'16
65Nino HonighLufthansa+ 4'17
66Jure MiskulinThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
67Edward BirchAviva Cycling Team+ 5'34
68Romain ZingleBrugse Zot - Trek+ 5'40
69Willie SmitCarbonSports - Lightweight+ 5'41
70Nikolay ZhurkinEquinor Pro Cyclings.t.
71Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
72Robin DejongheKBC Godiva+ 5'43
73Kris BoeckmansSwedbank - PEAB+ 5'44
74Augusto CarvalhoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 7'00
75Deng YifanItalo+ 7'22
76Maximilian SchachmannTeam Alitalia+ 7'55
77Marco ColedanCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 8'05
78Pasquale ZaniCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 8'08
79Szabolcs KissItalo+ 8'12
80Fabian CancellaraSwedbank - PEAB+ 8'18
81Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Wales+ 8'25
82Andrea FediCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 8'28
83Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 8'31
84Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 8'37
85Tom VeelersSAP - Bianchi+ 8'57
86Quentin Van HeuverswijnKBC Godiva+ 9'14
87Karel HnikKBC Godiva+ 9'17
88Eduard-Michael GrosuThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 9'21
89Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
90Ilnur ZakarinThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 9'24
91Evgeni PanayotovThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
92Marek KonwaSzczecin - Zentiva+ 9'25
93Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 9'26
94Alexander SerebryakovTeam Cymru Wales+ 9'27
95Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
96Krister HagenEquinor Pro Cycling+ 9'35
97Jaime GarciaLa Fundación+ 9'50
98Kenneth VanbilsenKBC Godiva+ 9'51
99Alexander WetterhallSwedbank - PEAB+ 11'28
100Philip LindauSwedbank - PEAB+ 11'39
101Stijn VandenberghPostNL+ 11'43
102Tormod JacobsenSwedbank - PEABs.t.
103Tanel KangertPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 11'59
104Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchi+ 12'45
105Frederik VilhelmsenSteelseries CT+ 13'17
106Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling+ 13'41
107Giorgio BianconiTeam Alitalia+ 13'42
108Steele Von HoffTeam Cymru Wales+ 13'44
109Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 13'45
110Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Wales+ 14'39
111Rasmus QuaadeSteelseries CT+ 14'44
112Frederik PlesnerSteelseries CT+ 14'55
113Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 15'21
114Mark ParreñoFinair+ 16'07
115Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 16'12
116Truls KorsaethEquinor Pro Cycling+ 16'25
117Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 16'51
118Zdzislaw KolodziejskiFinair+ 17'30
119Maciej BodnarSzczecin - Zentiva+ 17'56
120Mikkel RasmussenFinair+ 18'07
121Guillermo NavarreteLa Fundación+ 18'08
122Johnny DonlebenPostNL+ 18'49
123Evangelos PetropoulosThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 19'14
124Piotr NogaSzczecin - Zentiva+ 19'24
125Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 19'38
126Lucio GonzalesLa Fundación+ 20'46
127Andy JanssenSwedbank - PEAB+ 21'11
128Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalia+ 21'39
129Dennis VierekFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 22'20
130Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalia+ 22'29
131Jari NiemiFinair+ 23'12
132Václav ViktorínSzczecin - Zentiva+ 23'35
133Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 24'54
134Jovan StojanovićThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 24'59
135Marius DieuKBC Godiva+ 26'34
136Erich VychodilTeam Alitalia+ 27'12
137Adam WelterPostNL+ 27'28
138Jean-Yves AndresTeam Alitalia+ 29'02
139Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 29'26
140Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Wales+ 37'07

Points Classification
1John DegenkolbLufthansa130
2Xavier LangloisItalo79
3Jonas AhlstrandPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor70
4Markos PintzopoulosItalo65
5Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team59
6Kenneth HansenSteelseries CT56
7Marco ColedanCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini55
8Florian SenechalCarbonSports - Lightweight52
9Edward BirchAviva Cycling Team52
10Maximilian SchachmannTeam Alitalia34
11Andrea GuardiniEquinor Pro Cycling30
12Tom VeelersSAP - Bianchi30
13Dominic MapembaFinair29
14Mark ChristianAviva Cycling Team27
15Alexander WetterhallSwedbank - PEAB26
16Moritz SchaffnerSteelseries CT25
17Romain ZingleBrugse Zot - Trek24
18Marek KonwaSzczecin - Zentiva23
19Ian StannardAviva Cycling Team22
20Kris BoeckmansSwedbank - PEAB22
21Gerald CiolekKBC Godiva21
22Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff21
23Rasmus QuaadeSteelseries CT19
24Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Trek18
25Andrea PaliniLufthansa18
26Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team17
27Michael BorošSzczecin - Zentiva17
28Andrej RajspThe Balkan Cycling Project15
29Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff14
30Phil BauhausLufthansa12
31Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Wales12
32Lucio GonzalesLa Fundación12
33Jonathan DibbenAviva Cycling Team11
34Peter GeisslerCarbonSports - Lightweight11
35Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team10
36Philip McCluskeyAviva Cycling Team10
37Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor10
38Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Trek9
39Willie SmitCarbonSports - Lightweight9
40Fabio SabatiniItalo8
41Willy WillwohlCarbonSports - Lightweight8
42Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor6
43Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Trek5
44Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff5
45Boy Van PoppelPostNL5
46Gatis SmukulisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor5
47Kenneth VanbilsenKBC Godiva5
48Dennis VanendertPostNL4
49Nino HonighLufthansa4
50Laurens De VreesePostNL3
51Johannes WindischbauerLufthansa3
52Christian BertilssonAviva Cycling Team2
53Tom Van AsbroeckCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini2
54Ronan Van ZandbeekLufthansa2
55Juris EisaksCarbonSports - Lightweight2
56Stijn VandenberghPostNL2
57Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor2
58Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff2
59Lars BoomPostNL1
60Frederik PlesnerSteelseries CT1

Mountains Classification
1Kenneth HansenSteelseries CT12
2Mark ChristianAviva Cycling Team7
3Johannes WindischbauerLufthansa7
4Ronan Van ZandbeekLufthansa5
5Marek KonwaSzczecin - Zentiva5
6Markos PintzopoulosItalo3
7Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team3
8Rasmus QuaadeSteelseries CT3
9Alexander WetterhallSwedbank - PEAB3
10Andrea PaliniLufthansa2
11Marco ColedanCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini2
12Niels WytinckKBC Godiva1
13Maximilian SchachmannTeam Alitalia1

U25 Classification
1Markos PintzopoulosItalo15h08'53 (1)
2Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4 (2)
3Jonathan DibbenAviva Cycling Team+ 13 (3)
4Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 13 (4)
5Peter GeisslerCarbonSports - Lightweight+ 16 (5)
6Philip McCluskeyAviva Cycling Team+ 17 (6)
7Phil BauhausLufthansa+ 19 (7)
8Giuseppe MandelliItalo+ 44 (8)
9Franco ColombiniItalo+ 55 (9)
10Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'47 (10)
11Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'48 (11)
12Giuliano GarauLa Fundación+ 2'40 (12)
13Dominic MapembaFinair+ 2'45 (13)
14Willy WillwohlCarbonSports - Lightweight+ 2'48 (14)
15Markus HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling+ 2'48 (15)
16Juris EisaksCarbonSports - Lightweight+ 3'18 (16)
17Johannes WindischbauerLufthansa+ 3'30 (17)
18Nino HonighLufthansa+ 3'36 (18)
19Jure MiskulinThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 3'36 (19)
20Edward BirchAviva Cycling Team+ 4'53 (20)
21Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Trek+ 5'00 (21)
22Robin DejongheKBC Godiva+ 5'02 (22)
23Augusto CarvalhoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 6'19 (23)
24Deng YifanItalo+ 6'41 (24)
25Maximilian SchachmannTeam Alitalia+ 7'14 (25)
26Pasquale ZaniCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 7'27 (26)
27Szabolcs KissItalo+ 7'31 (27)
28Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 7'50 (28)
29Jaime GarciaLa Fundación+ 9'09 (29)
30Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchi+ 12'04 (30)
31Frederik VilhelmsenSteelseries CT+ 12'36 (31)
32Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling+ 13'00 (32)
33Giorgio BianconiTeam Alitalia+ 13'01 (33)
34Frederik PlesnerSteelseries CT+ 14'14 (34)
35Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 14'40 (35)
36Mark ParreñoFinair+ 15'26 (36)
37Zdzislaw KolodziejskiFinair+ 16'49 (37)
38Mikkel RasmussenFinair+ 17'26 (38)
39Guillermo NavarreteLa Fundación+ 17'27 (39)
40Johnny DonlebenPostNL+ 18'08 (40)
41Evangelos PetropoulosThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 18'33 (41)
42Lucio GonzalesLa Fundación+ 20'05 (42)
43Andy JanssenSwedbank - PEAB+ 20'30 (43)
44Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalia+ 20'58 (44)
45Dennis VierekFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 21'39 (45)
46Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalia+ 21'48 (46)
47Jari NiemiFinair+ 22'31 (47)
48Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 24'13 (48)
49Jovan StojanovićThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 24'18 (49)
50Marius DieuKBC Godiva+ 25'53 (50)
51Erich VychodilTeam Alitalia+ 26'31 (51)
52Adam WelterPostNL+ 26'47 (52)
53Jean-Yves AndresTeam Alitalia+ 28'21 (53)
54Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 28'45 (54)
55Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Wales+ 36'26 (55)

Teams Classification
1Italo45h27'05 (1)
2Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 6 (2)
3Aviva Cycling Team+ 7 (3)
4CarbonSports - Lightweight+ 7 (4)
5Lufthansa+ 18 (5)
6Brugse Zot - Trek+ 40 (6)
7SAP - Bianchi+ 2'04 (7)
8PostNL+ 3'16 (8)
9Equinor Pro Cycling+ 3'28 (9)
10Szczecin - Zentiva+ 5'08 (10)
11Steelseries CT+ 5'09 (11)
12Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 5'56 (12)
13Team Cymru Wales+ 6'04 (13)
14KBC Godiva+ 7'58 (14)
15Ceramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 8'02 (15)
16Team Alitalia+ 12'31 (16)
17The Balkan Cycling Project+ 12'43 (17)
18VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 15'00 (18)
19Swedbank - PEAB+ 22'59 (19)
20La Fundación+ 28'21 (20)
21Finair+ 28'28 (21)
"
 
Shonak
Mauritius Sun Tour

stage 1
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/1jmVrvt.png


1Giorgio RubiciniAstana U236'36
2Vyautas KavaliauskienisVolkswagen U23+ 4
3Pablo GonçalvesLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 5
4Lucio GonzalesLa Fundacións.t.
5Philippe OusemaneAviva Futura Project+ 6
6Neil WhittakerWarm Cyclings.t.
7Guillermo NavarreteLa Fundación+ 7
8Augusto TrischettiVittel U23+ 8
9Neil BrickVittel U23+ 9
10Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 10
11Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Oranginas.t.
12Chanming GuanGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
13Mark SaffordSuntory Orangina+ 11
14Rustyam IvanovAstana U23+ 12
15Jaka BabikPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
16Jorge Cano GonzalezSuntory Orangina+ 14
17Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racing+ 15
18Vasili ArzhanyBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
19Zamir NicolauLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
20Paolo ZanniTeam Colpack U23s.t.
21Timo WoutersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
22Kristof ColpaertReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 16
23Marcel HornigVolkswagen U23+ 17
24Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
25Christian De GroottePureBlack Racings.t.
26Martin WagnerVolkswagen U23s.t.
27Dima PolyakovAstana U23s.t.
28Juliano RejaTeam Colpack U23+ 18
29Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Team+ 19
30Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
31Loïc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
32Miquel EspinosaGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
33Pablo AlzagaTeam Colpack U23s.t.
34Max FritschAviva Futura Projects.t.
35Hendrik van der MerweVittel U23+ 20
36Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
37Andrés CruzWarm Cyclings.t.
38Kim KeersmaekersAviva Futura Projects.t.
39Michael BoothroydVittel U23s.t.
40David MeyerSuntory Oranginas.t.
41Giuliano GarauLa Fundacións.t.
42James SmithVittel U23+ 21
43Luis CrawfordSuntory Oranginas.t.
44Simon SteinerSquadra U23 Ceramica Panarias.t.
45Markus VegaLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 22
46Eloy NogueiraEquinor Development Teams.t.
47James KeenBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
48Ignác KoleckoNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYYs.t.
49Onésimo HusillosLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 23
50Dennis TrottWarm Cycling+ 24
51Beñat QuitueraLa Fundacións.t.
52Mikel María PadrónPureBlack Racings.t.
53Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
54Rolando CaloTeam Colpack U23s.t.
55Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
56Noah FaríasWarm Cyclings.t.
57Kevin RichterVolkswagen U23+ 25
58Karl HollerSquadra U23 Ceramica Panarias.t.
59Alex OrtegaLa Fundacións.t.
60Martijn HienschTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestars.t.
61Niklas HerrmannVolkswagen U23s.t.
62Elias LeinonenTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestars.t.
63Jan ValkounNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYYs.t.
64Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
65Stanimir MaričićPodravka Cycling Team+ 26
66Noah ThompsonReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
67Ikhlaas MartinVittel U23s.t.
68Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 27
69Gergö KissPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
70Henning SundbaumTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestars.t.
71Mauro RomeroLa Fundación+ 28
72Jan ZimmermannVolkswagen U23s.t.
73Bekim UdovicNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYYs.t.
74Ramón UribarrenaLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
75Marcus HagaEquinor Development Teams.t.
76Sandro KlingeNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYYs.t.
77Leonardo BonomiEquinor Development Teams.t.
78Anthony TelfairEquinor Development Teams.t.
79Tony RizzioliTeam Colpack U23+ 29
80Jonas MichelsenTeam Colpack U23s.t.
81Safari AkinyemiPureBlack Racings.t.
82Vsevolod ButenkoLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
83Bruno IodiceSquadra U23 Ceramica Panarias.t.
84Nicomedo ParrottaAstana U23+ 30
85Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
86Matteo SavinoAviva Futura Projects.t.
87Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
88Ricardo PadillaSuntory Oranginas.t.
89Marius PetraitisTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestars.t.
90Alfonso PreciadoLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
91Marcel KircherPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
92Arsen ChigazovBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
93Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
94Mirko ScuroAviva Futura Projects.t.
95Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 31
96Salif ManeSuntory Oranginas.t.
97Simon EdenSquadra U23 Ceramica Panarias.t.
98Simon StrømEquinor Development Teams.t.
99Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team+ 32
100Jamie HurstEquinor Development Teams.t.
101Mussie TesfamariamVittel U23s.t.
102Angel GallardoSquadra U23 Ceramica Panarias.t.
103Bronislav PolachNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYYs.t.
104Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
105Mousin VerkuylPureBlack Racing+ 33
106Michael SchulzVolkswagen U23s.t.
107Antoni SimunicNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYYs.t.
108Federico HidalgoWarm Cyclings.t.
109Osama RahalReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
110Conrad BellWarm Cyclings.t.
111Javier GuedeAviva Futura Projects.t.
112César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
113Vjatsheslav KovlenkoSquadra U23 Ceramica Panaria+ 34
114Christian LecomtePureBlack Racings.t.
115Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
116Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
117Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
118Xavier ElaWarm Cyclings.t.
119Raivo LemsaluTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestars.t.
120Georg PichlerAstana U23+ 35
121Ukko HeiskanenTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestars.t.
122Michele LerdaTeam Colpack U23+ 36
123Bwrhan Badreddin WaisReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
124Mattias RödlundTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestar+ 37
125Luciano RoselAviva Futura Projects.t.
126Sergio PerezLa Fundacións.t.
127Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
128Ilari KolesovNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYYs.t.
129Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 38
130Diego ManzinSquadra U23 Ceramica Panarias.t.
131Mark SmithBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
132Ingmar EkmanEquinor Development Team+ 41
133Avhat KozorizBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 44

General Classification
1Giorgio RubiciniAstana U236'36
2Vyautas KavaliauskienisVolkswagen U23+ 4
3Pablo GonçalvesLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 5
4Lucio GonzalesLa Fundacións.t.
5Philippe OusemaneAviva Futura Project+ 6
6Neil WhittakerWarm Cyclings.t.
7Guillermo NavarreteLa Fundación+ 7
8Augusto TrischettiVittel U23+ 8
9Neil BrickVittel U23+ 9
10Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 10
11Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Oranginas.t.
12Chanming GuanGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
13Mark SaffordSuntory Orangina+ 11
14Rustyam IvanovAstana U23+ 12
15Jaka BabikPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
16Jorge Cano GonzalezSuntory Orangina+ 14
17Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racing+ 15
18Vasili ArzhanyBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
19Zamir NicolauLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
20Paolo ZanniTeam Colpack U23s.t.
21Timo WoutersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
22Kristof ColpaertReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 16
23Marcel HornigVolkswagen U23+ 17
24Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
25Christian De GroottePureBlack Racings.t.
26Martin WagnerVolkswagen U23s.t.
27Dima PolyakovAstana U23s.t.
28Juliano RejaTeam Colpack U23+ 18
29Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Team+ 19
30Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
31Loïc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
32Miquel EspinosaGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
33Pablo AlzagaTeam Colpack U23s.t.
34Max FritschAviva Futura Projects.t.
35Hendrik van der MerweVittel U23+ 20
36Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
37Andrés CruzWarm Cyclings.t.
38Kim KeersmaekersAviva Futura Projects.t.
39Michael BoothroydVittel U23s.t.
40David MeyerSuntory Oranginas.t.
41Giuliano GarauLa Fundacións.t.
42James SmithVittel U23+ 21
43Luis CrawfordSuntory Oranginas.t.
44Simon SteinerSquadra U23 Ceramica Panarias.t.
45Markus VegaLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 22
46Eloy NogueiraEquinor Development Teams.t.
47James KeenBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
48Ignác KoleckoNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYYs.t.
49Onésimo HusillosLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 23
50Dennis TrottWarm Cycling+ 24
51Beñat QuitueraLa Fundacións.t.
52Mikel María PadrónPureBlack Racings.t.
53Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
54Rolando CaloTeam Colpack U23s.t.
55Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
56Noah FaríasWarm Cyclings.t.
57Kevin RichterVolkswagen U23+ 25
58Karl HollerSquadra U23 Ceramica Panarias.t.
59Alex OrtegaLa Fundacións.t.
60Martijn HienschTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestars.t.
61Niklas HerrmannVolkswagen U23s.t.
62Elias LeinonenTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestars.t.
63Jan ValkounNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYYs.t.
64Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
65Stanimir MaričićPodravka Cycling Team+ 26
66Noah ThompsonReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
67Ikhlaas MartinVittel U23s.t.
68Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 27
69Gergö KissPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
70Henning SundbaumTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestars.t.
71Mauro RomeroLa Fundación+ 28
72Jan ZimmermannVolkswagen U23s.t.
73Bekim UdovicNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYYs.t.
74Ramón UribarrenaLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
75Marcus HagaEquinor Development Teams.t.
76Sandro KlingeNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYYs.t.
77Leonardo BonomiEquinor Development Teams.t.
78Anthony TelfairEquinor Development Teams.t.
79Tony RizzioliTeam Colpack U23+ 29
80Jonas MichelsenTeam Colpack U23s.t.
81Safari AkinyemiPureBlack Racings.t.
82Vsevolod ButenkoLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
83Bruno IodiceSquadra U23 Ceramica Panarias.t.
84Nicomedo ParrottaAstana U23+ 30
85Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
86Matteo SavinoAviva Futura Projects.t.
87Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
88Ricardo PadillaSuntory Oranginas.t.
89Marius PetraitisTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestars.t.
90Alfonso PreciadoLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
91Marcel KircherPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
92Arsen ChigazovBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
93Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
94Mirko ScuroAviva Futura Projects.t.
95Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 31
96Salif ManeSuntory Oranginas.t.
97Simon EdenSquadra U23 Ceramica Panarias.t.
98Simon StrømEquinor Development Teams.t.
99Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team+ 32
100Jamie HurstEquinor Development Teams.t.
101Mussie TesfamariamVittel U23s.t.
102Angel GallardoSquadra U23 Ceramica Panarias.t.
103Bronislav PolachNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYYs.t.
104Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
105Mousin VerkuylPureBlack Racing+ 33
106Michael SchulzVolkswagen U23s.t.
107Antoni SimunicNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYYs.t.
108Federico HidalgoWarm Cyclings.t.
109Osama RahalReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
110Conrad BellWarm Cyclings.t.
111Javier GuedeAviva Futura Projects.t.
112César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
113Vjatsheslav KovlenkoSquadra U23 Ceramica Panaria+ 34
114Christian LecomtePureBlack Racings.t.
115Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
116Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
117Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
118Xavier ElaWarm Cyclings.t.
119Raivo LemsaluTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestars.t.
120Georg PichlerAstana U23+ 35
121Ukko HeiskanenTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestars.t.
122Michele LerdaTeam Colpack U23+ 36
123Bwrhan Badreddin WaisReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
124Mattias RödlundTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestar+ 37
125Luciano RoselAviva Futura Projects.t.
126Sergio PerezLa Fundacións.t.
127Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
128Ilari KolesovNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYYs.t.
129Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 38
130Diego ManzinSquadra U23 Ceramica Panarias.t.
131Mark SmithBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
132Ingmar EkmanEquinor Development Team+ 41
133Avhat KozorizBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 44

Points Classification
1Giorgio RubiciniAstana U2315
2Vyautas KavaliauskienisVolkswagen U2312
3Pablo GonçalvesLeopard - Evonik Youth Project10
4Lucio GonzalesLa Fundación8
5Philippe OusemaneAviva Futura Project6
6Neil WhittakerWarm Cycling5
7Guillermo NavarreteLa Fundación4
8Augusto TrischettiVittel U233
9Neil BrickVittel U232
10Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team1

Mountains Classification

U25 Classification
1Giorgio RubiciniAstana U236'36 (1)
2Vyautas KavaliauskienisVolkswagen U23+ 4 (2)
3Pablo GonçalvesLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 5 (3)
4Lucio GonzalesLa Fundación+ 5 (4)
5Philippe OusemaneAviva Futura Project+ 6 (5)
6Neil WhittakerWarm Cycling+ 6 (6)
7Guillermo NavarreteLa Fundación+ 7 (7)
8Augusto TrischettiVittel U23+ 8 (8)
9Neil BrickVittel U23+ 9 (9)
10Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 10 (10)

Teams Classification
1Astana U2320'17 (1)
2La Fundación+ 3 (2)
3Suntory Orangina+ 6 (3)
4Vittel U23+ 8 (4)
5Volkswagen U23+ 9 (5)
6Leopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 13 (6)
7Aviva Futura Project+ 16 (7)
8Giant Asia Racing Team+ 19 (8)
9Warm Cycling+ 21 (9)
10PureBlack Racing+ 22 (10)

"




stage 2
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/ASJlEJy.png


1Pablo AlzagaTeam Colpack U233h44'36
2Paolo ZanniTeam Colpack U23s.t.
3David MeyerSuntory Oranginas.t.
4Michael BoothroydVittel U23s.t.
5Giuliano GarauLa Fundacións.t.
6Zamir NicolauLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
7Dima PolyakovAstana U23s.t.
8Neil BrickVittel U23s.t.
9Vyautas KavaliauskienisVolkswagen U23s.t.
10Kristof ColpaertReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
11Tony RizzioliTeam Colpack U23s.t.
12Pablo GonçalvesLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
13Martin WagnerVolkswagen U23s.t.
14Juliano RejaTeam Colpack U23s.t.
15Jorge Cano GonzalezSuntory Oranginas.t.
16Ricardo PadillaSuntory Oranginas.t.
17Giorgio RubiciniAstana U23s.t.
18Salif ManeSuntory Oranginas.t.
19Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
20Lucio GonzalesLa Fundacións.t.
21Simon EdenSquadra U23 Ceramica Panarias.t.
22James SmithVittel U23s.t.
23Hendrik van der MerweVittel U23s.t.
24Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
25Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racings.t.
26Mousin VerkuylPureBlack Racings.t.
27Noah FaríasWarm Cyclings.t.
28Ignác KoleckoNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYYs.t.
29Loïc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
30Simon StrømEquinor Development Teams.t.
31Timo WoutersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
32Neil WhittakerWarm Cyclings.t.
33Philippe OusemaneAviva Futura Projects.t.
34Antoni SimunicNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYYs.t.
35Niklas HerrmannVolkswagen U23s.t.
36Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
37Max FritschAviva Futura Projects.t.
38Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
39Vsevolod ButenkoLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
40Christian De GroottePureBlack Racings.t.
41Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
42Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
43Chanming GuanGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
44Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
45Marcel HornigVolkswagen U23s.t.
46Jonas MichelsenTeam Colpack U23s.t.
47Osama RahalReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
48Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
49Guillermo NavarreteLa Fundación+ 1'39
50Rolando CaloTeam Colpack U23s.t.
51Luis CrawfordSuntory Oranginas.t.
52Michele LerdaTeam Colpack U23s.t.
53Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
54Simon SteinerSquadra U23 Ceramica Panarias.t.
55Dennis TrottWarm Cyclings.t.
56Diego ManzinSquadra U23 Ceramica Panarias.t.
57Elias LeinonenTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestars.t.
58Ikhlaas MartinVittel U23s.t.
59Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Oranginas.t.
60Markus VegaLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
61Sergio PerezLa Fundacións.t.
62Mikel María PadrónPureBlack Racings.t.
63Karl HollerSquadra U23 Ceramica Panarias.t.
64Angel GallardoSquadra U23 Ceramica Panarias.t.
65Jan ZimmermannVolkswagen U23s.t.
66Noah ThompsonReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
67Kevin RichterVolkswagen U23s.t.
68Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
69Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
70Gergö KissPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
71Leonardo BonomiEquinor Development Teams.t.
72Mussie TesfamariamVittel U23s.t.
73Bwrhan Badreddin WaisReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
74Jaka BabikPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
75Mauro RomeroLa Fundacións.t.
76Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
77Marcel KircherPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
78Augusto TrischettiVittel U23s.t.
79Stanimir MaričićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
80Martijn HienschTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestars.t.
81Raivo LemsaluTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestars.t.
82Beñat QuitueraLa Fundacións.t.
83Christian LecomtePureBlack Racings.t.
84César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
85Alex OrtegaLa Fundacións.t.
86Ukko HeiskanenTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestars.t.
87Alfonso PreciadoLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
88Sandro KlingeNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYYs.t.
89Marius PetraitisTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestars.t.
90Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
91Ilari KolesovNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYYs.t.
92Vasili ArzhanyBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
93Anthony TelfairEquinor Development Teams.t.
94Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
95Bruno IodiceSquadra U23 Ceramica Panarias.t.
96Mark SmithBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
97Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
98Marcus HagaEquinor Development Teams.t.
99Xavier ElaWarm Cyclings.t.
100Jamie HurstEquinor Development Teams.t.
101Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
102Javier GuedeAviva Futura Projects.t.
103Henning SundbaumTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestars.t.
104Safari AkinyemiPureBlack Racings.t.
105Ingmar EkmanEquinor Development Teams.t.
106Eloy NogueiraEquinor Development Teams.t.
107Avhat KozorizBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
108Andrés CruzWarm Cyclings.t.
109Bronislav PolachNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYYs.t.
110Federico HidalgoWarm Cyclings.t.
111Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
112Kim KeersmaekersAviva Futura Projects.t.
113James KeenBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
114Nicomedo ParrottaAstana U23s.t.
115Miquel EspinosaGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
116Bekim UdovicNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYYs.t.
117Matteo SavinoAviva Futura Projects.t.
118Onésimo HusillosLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
119Conrad BellWarm Cyclings.t.
120Jan ValkounNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYYs.t.
121Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
122Georg PichlerAstana U23s.t.
123Arsen ChigazovBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
124Mirko ScuroAviva Futura Projects.t.
125Ramón UribarrenaLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
126Luciano RoselAviva Futura Projects.t.
127Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
128Mark SaffordSuntory Oranginas.t.
129Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Team+ 5'15
130Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
131Mohamad Kamal-s.t.
132Michael SchulzVolkswagen U23+ 5'42
133Mattias RödlundTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestars.t.
134Vjatsheslav KovlenkoSquadra U23 Ceramica Panaria+ 6'35

General Classification
1Giorgio RubiciniAstana U233h51'12
2Vyautas KavaliauskienisVolkswagen U23+ 4
3Philippe OusemaneAviva Futura Projects.t.
4Pablo GonçalvesLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 5
5Lucio GonzalesLa Fundacións.t.
6Neil WhittakerWarm Cycling+ 6
7Neil BrickVittel U23+ 9
8Paolo ZanniTeam Colpack U23s.t.
9Pablo AlzagaTeam Colpack U23s.t.
10Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 10
11Chanming GuanGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
12Jorge Cano GonzalezSuntory Orangina+ 14
13Zamir NicolauLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 15
14Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racings.t.
15Timo WoutersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
16Kristof ColpaertReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 16
17David MeyerSuntory Oranginas.t.
18Dima PolyakovAstana U23+ 17
19Martin WagnerVolkswagen U23s.t.
20Christian De GroottePureBlack Racings.t.
21Marcel HornigVolkswagen U23s.t.
22Juliano RejaTeam Colpack U23+ 18
23Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Team+ 19
24Loïc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
25Max FritschAviva Futura Projects.t.
26Michael BoothroydVittel U23+ 20
27Giuliano GarauLa Fundacións.t.
28Hendrik van der MerweVittel U23s.t.
29James SmithVittel U23+ 21
30Ignác KoleckoNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYY+ 22
31Noah FaríasWarm Cycling+ 24
32Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
33Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
34Niklas HerrmannVolkswagen U23+ 25
35Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
36Tony RizzioliTeam Colpack U23+ 29
37Vsevolod ButenkoLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
38Jonas MichelsenTeam Colpack U23s.t.
39Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 30
40Ricardo PadillaSuntory Oranginas.t.
41Salif ManeSuntory Orangina+ 31
42Simon EdenSquadra U23 Ceramica Panarias.t.
43Simon StrømEquinor Development Teams.t.
44Mousin VerkuylPureBlack Racing+ 33
45Antoni SimunicNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYYs.t.
46Osama RahalReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
47Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 34
48Floriano MortariAstana U23+ 37
49Guillermo NavarreteLa Fundación+ 1'46
50Augusto TrischettiVittel U23+ 1'47
51Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 1'49
52Mark SaffordSuntory Orangina+ 1'50
53Jaka BabikPodravka Cycling Team+ 1'51
54Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
55Vasili ArzhanyBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 1'54
56Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 1'56
57Miquel EspinosaGiant Asia Racing Team+ 1'58
58Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Team+ 1'59
59Andrés CruzWarm Cyclings.t.
60Kim KeersmaekersAviva Futura Projects.t.
61Luis CrawfordSuntory Orangina+ 2'00
62Simon SteinerSquadra U23 Ceramica Panarias.t.
63Markus VegaLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 2'01
64Eloy NogueiraEquinor Development Teams.t.
65James KeenBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
66Marcus HagaEquinor Development Teams.t.
67Onésimo HusillosLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 2'02
68Rolando CaloTeam Colpack U23+ 2'03
69Dennis TrottWarm Cyclings.t.
70Mikel María PadrónPureBlack Racings.t.
71Beñat QuitueraLa Fundacións.t.
72Elias LeinonenTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestar+ 2'04
73Karl HollerSquadra U23 Ceramica Panarias.t.
74Kevin RichterVolkswagen U23s.t.
75Martijn HienschTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestars.t.
76Alex OrtegaLa Fundacións.t.
77Jan ValkounNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYYs.t.
78Ikhlaas MartinVittel U23+ 2'05
79Noah ThompsonReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
80Stanimir MaričićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
81Leonardo BonomiEquinor Development Teams.t.
82Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 2'06
83Gergö KissPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
84Henning SundbaumTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestars.t.
85Jan ZimmermannVolkswagen U23+ 2'07
86Mauro RomeroLa Fundacións.t.
87Sandro KlingeNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYYs.t.
88Anthony TelfairEquinor Development Teams.t.
89Bekim UdovicNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYYs.t.
90Ramón UribarrenaLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
91Bruno IodiceSquadra U23 Ceramica Panaria+ 2'08
92Marius PetraitisTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestars.t.
93Safari AkinyemiPureBlack Racings.t.
94Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
95Marcel KircherPodravka Cycling Team+ 2'09
96Alfonso PreciadoLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
97Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
98Nicomedo ParrottaAstana U23s.t.
99Matteo SavinoAviva Futura Projects.t.
100Arsen ChigazovBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
101Mirko ScuroAviva Futura Projects.t.
102Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 2'10
103Angel GallardoSquadra U23 Ceramica Panaria+ 2'11
104Mussie TesfamariamVittel U23s.t.
105Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
106Jamie HurstEquinor Development Teams.t.
107Bronislav PolachNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYYs.t.
108César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Team+ 2'12
109Javier GuedeAviva Futura Projects.t.
110Federico HidalgoWarm Cyclings.t.
111Conrad BellWarm Cyclings.t.
112Carl IbraevAstana U23+ 2'13
113Christian LecomtePureBlack Racings.t.
114Raivo LemsaluTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestars.t.
115Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
116Xavier ElaWarm Cyclings.t.
117Ukko HeiskanenTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestar+ 2'14
118Georg PichlerAstana U23s.t.
119Michele LerdaTeam Colpack U23+ 2'15
120Bwrhan Badreddin WaisReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
121Sergio PerezLa Fundación+ 2'16
122Ilari KolesovNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYYs.t.
123Luciano RoselAviva Futura Projects.t.
124Diego ManzinSquadra U23 Ceramica Panaria+ 2'17
125Mark SmithBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
126Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
127Ingmar EkmanEquinor Development Team+ 2'20
128Avhat KozorizBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 2'23
129Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Team+ 5'34
130Ramiro Rincón-s.t.
131Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 5'41
132Michael SchulzVolkswagen U23+ 6'15
133Mattias RödlundTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestar+ 6'19
134Vjatsheslav KovlenkoSquadra U23 Ceramica Panaria+ 7'09

Points Classification
1Pablo AlzagaTeam Colpack U2345
2Paolo ZanniTeam Colpack U2336
3David MeyerSuntory Orangina29
4Vyautas KavaliauskienisVolkswagen U2324
5Michael BoothroydVittel U2324
6Giuliano GarauLa Fundación20
7Marcus HagaEquinor Development Team20
8Giorgio RubiciniAstana U2319
9Pablo GonçalvesLeopard - Evonik Youth Project19
10Zamir NicolauLeopard - Evonik Youth Project18
11Philippe OusemaneAviva Futura Project16
12Neil BrickVittel U2316
13Dima PolyakovAstana U2316
14Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team14
15Neil WhittakerWarm Cycling11
16Kristof ColpaertReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team11
17Tony RizzioliTeam Colpack U2310
18Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team10
19Lucio GonzalesLa Fundación9
20Martin WagnerVolkswagen U238
21Juliano RejaTeam Colpack U237
22Leonardo BonomiEquinor Development Team7
23Jorge Cano GonzalezSuntory Orangina6
24Augusto TrischettiVittel U235
25Ricardo PadillaSuntory Orangina5

Mountains Classification
1Georg PichlerAstana U234
2Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina2
3Rustyam IvanovAstana U231

U25 Classification
1Giorgio RubiciniAstana U233h51'12 (1)
2Vyautas KavaliauskienisVolkswagen U23+ 4 (2)
3Philippe OusemaneAviva Futura Project+ 4 (3)
4Pablo GonçalvesLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 5 (4)
5Lucio GonzalesLa Fundación+ 5 (5)
6Neil WhittakerWarm Cycling+ 6 (6)
7Neil BrickVittel U23+ 9 (7)
8Paolo ZanniTeam Colpack U23+ 9 (8)
9Pablo AlzagaTeam Colpack U23+ 9 (9)
10Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 10 (10)

Teams Classification
1Astana U2311h34'05 (1)
2Suntory Orangina+ 6 (2)
3Vittel U23+ 8 (3)
4Volkswagen U23+ 9 (4)
5Leopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 13 (5)
6Giant Asia Racing Team+ 19 (6)
7PureBlack Racing+ 22 (7)
8Deutsche Bahn Development Team+ 22 (8)
9Team Colpack U23+ 23 (9)
10Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 28 (10)

i.imgur.com/jn54NOE.png
lancer haga
"


stage 3
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/uhZ8Sii.png


1Hendrik van der MerweVittel U234h04'15
2Kim KeersmaekersAviva Futura Projects.t.
3Martin WagnerVolkswagen U23s.t.
4David MeyerSuntory Oranginas.t.
5Mikel María PadrónPureBlack Racings.t.
6Dima PolyakovAstana U23s.t.
7Federico HidalgoWarm Cyclings.t.
8Giuliano GarauLa Fundacións.t.
9Zamir NicolauLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
10Loïc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
11Pablo GonçalvesLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
12Salif ManeSuntory Oranginas.t.
13Nicomedo ParrottaAstana U23s.t.
14Max FritschAviva Futura Projects.t.
15Ignác KoleckoNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYYs.t.
16Niklas HerrmannVolkswagen U23s.t.
17Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
18Onésimo HusillosLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
19Vsevolod ButenkoLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
20Christian LecomtePureBlack Racings.t.
21Alfonso PreciadoLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
22Safari AkinyemiPureBlack Racings.t.
23César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
24Miquel EspinosaGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
25Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
26Michael BoothroydVittel U23s.t.
27Sandro KlingeNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYYs.t.
28Jorge Cano GonzalezSuntory Oranginas.t.
29Neil BrickVittel U23s.t.
30Luis CrawfordSuntory Oranginas.t.
31Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Oranginas.t.
32Ikhlaas MartinVittel U23s.t.
33Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
34Kristof ColpaertReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
35Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
36Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racings.t.
37Mousin VerkuylPureBlack Racings.t.
38Mauro RomeroLa Fundacións.t.
39Mussie TesfamariamVittel U23s.t.
40Jan ZimmermannVolkswagen U23s.t.
41Vyautas KavaliauskienisVolkswagen U23s.t.
42Marcel HornigVolkswagen U23s.t.
43Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
44Rolando CaloTeam Colpack U23s.t.
45Paolo ZanniTeam Colpack U23s.t.
46Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
47Tony RizzioliTeam Colpack U23s.t.
48Pablo AlzagaTeam Colpack U23s.t.
49Giorgio RubiciniAstana U23s.t.
50Georg PichlerAstana U23s.t.
51Jonas MichelsenTeam Colpack U23s.t.
52Martijn HienschTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestars.t.
53Ramón UribarrenaLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
54James SmithVittel U23s.t.
55Kevin RichterVolkswagen U23s.t.
56Timo WoutersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 2'19
57Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
58Alex OrtegaLa Fundacións.t.
59Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
60Ricardo PadillaSuntory Oranginas.t.
61Raivo LemsaluTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestars.t.
62Xavier ElaWarm Cyclings.t.
63Christian De GroottePureBlack Racings.t.
64Jaka BabikPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
65Noah FaríasWarm Cyclings.t.
66Bruno IodiceSquadra U23 Ceramica Panarias.t.
67Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
68Leonardo BonomiEquinor Development Teams.t.
69Stanimir MaričićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
70Augusto TrischettiVittel U23s.t.
71Philippe OusemaneAviva Futura Projects.t.
72Vasili ArzhanyBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
73Marcel KircherPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
74Gergö KissPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
75Eloy NogueiraEquinor Development Teams.t.
76Neil WhittakerWarm Cyclings.t.
77Simon StrømEquinor Development Teams.t.
78Dennis TrottWarm Cyclings.t.
79Bwrhan Badreddin WaisReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
80Angel GallardoSquadra U23 Ceramica Panarias.t.
81Juliano RejaTeam Colpack U23s.t.
82Diego ManzinSquadra U23 Ceramica Panarias.t.
83Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
84Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
85Marcus HagaEquinor Development Teams.t.
86Chanming GuanGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
87Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
88Ilari KolesovNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYYs.t.
89Osama RahalReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
90Beñat QuitueraLa Fundacións.t.
91Ingmar EkmanEquinor Development Teams.t.
92Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
93Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
94Michele LerdaTeam Colpack U23s.t.
95Lucio GonzalesLa Fundacións.t.
96Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
97Arsen ChigazovBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
98Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
99Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
100Simon SteinerSquadra U23 Ceramica Panarias.t.
101Markus VegaLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
102Michael SchulzVolkswagen U23s.t.
103Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
104Jamie HurstEquinor Development Teams.t.
105Jan ValkounNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYYs.t.
106Anthony TelfairEquinor Development Team+ 3'44
107Karl HollerSquadra U23 Ceramica Panarias.t.
108Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
109Noah ThompsonReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
110Luciano RoselAviva Futura Project+ 6'12
111Mirko ScuroAviva Futura Projects.t.
112Sergio PerezLa Fundacións.t.
113Javier GuedeAviva Futura Projects.t.
114Bekim UdovicNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYYs.t.
115Antoni SimunicNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYYs.t.
116Simon EdenSquadra U23 Ceramica Panarias.t.
117Mark SmithBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
118Avhat KozorizBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
119Henning SundbaumTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestars.t.
120Ukko HeiskanenTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestars.t.
121Elias LeinonenTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestars.t.
122Matteo SavinoAviva Futura Projects.t.
123Andrés CruzWarm Cyclings.t.
124Conrad BellWarm Cyclings.t.
125Bronislav PolachNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYYs.t.
126Mark SaffordSuntory Oranginas.t.
127Guillermo NavarreteLa Fundacións.t.
128Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
129Marius PetraitisTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestar+ 9'26
130James KeenBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
131Vjatsheslav KovlenkoSquadra U23 Ceramica Panarias.t.
132Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
133Mattias RödlundTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestar+ 12'45

i.imgur.com/P8FOQe1.png
padron_espinosa_kline_keersmaekers_hidalgo
"


final
Spoiler
"General Classification
1Giorgio RubiciniAstana U237h55'27
2Vyautas KavaliauskienisVolkswagen U23+ 4
3Pablo GonçalvesLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 5
4Neil BrickVittel U23+ 9
5Paolo ZanniTeam Colpack U23s.t.
6Pablo AlzagaTeam Colpack U23s.t.
7Hendrik van der MerweVittel U23+ 10
8Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
9Martin WagnerVolkswagen U23+ 13
10Jorge Cano GonzalezSuntory Orangina+ 14
11Zamir NicolauLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 15
12Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racings.t.
13David MeyerSuntory Orangina+ 16
14Kristof ColpaertReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
15Dima PolyakovAstana U23+ 17
16Marcel HornigVolkswagen U23s.t.
17Loïc AstierPureBlack Racing+ 19
18Max FritschAviva Futura Projects.t.
19Giuliano GarauLa Fundación+ 20
20Michael BoothroydVittel U23s.t.
21James SmithVittel U23+ 21
22Ignác KoleckoNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYY+ 22
23Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 24
24Niklas HerrmannVolkswagen U23+ 25
25Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
26Tony RizzioliTeam Colpack U23+ 29
27Vsevolod ButenkoLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
28Jonas MichelsenTeam Colpack U23s.t.
29Salif ManeSuntory Orangina+ 31
30Mousin VerkuylPureBlack Racing+ 33
31Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 34
32Floriano MortariAstana U23+ 37
33Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 1'49
34Kim KeersmaekersAviva Futura Project+ 1'53
35Miquel EspinosaGiant Asia Racing Team+ 1'56
36Mikel María PadrónPureBlack Racing+ 1'57
37Luis CrawfordSuntory Orangina+ 2'00
38Onésimo HusillosLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 2'02
39Rolando CaloTeam Colpack U23+ 2'03
40Kevin RichterVolkswagen U23+ 2'04
41Sandro KlingeNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYYs.t.
42Martijn HienschTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestars.t.
43Ikhlaas MartinVittel U23+ 2'05
44Jan ZimmermannVolkswagen U23+ 2'07
45Mauro RomeroLa Fundacións.t.
46Ramón UribarrenaLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
47Safari AkinyemiPureBlack Racing+ 2'08
48Alfonso PreciadoLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 2'09
49Nicomedo ParrottaAstana U23s.t.
50Mussie TesfamariamVittel U23+ 2'11
51César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Team+ 2'12
52Federico HidalgoWarm Cyclings.t.
53Carl IbraevAstana U23+ 2'13
54Christian LecomtePureBlack Racings.t.
55Georg PichlerAstana U23+ 2'14
56Philippe OusemaneAviva Futura Project+ 2'23
57Lucio GonzalesLa Fundación+ 2'24
58Neil WhittakerWarm Cycling+ 2'25
59Chanming GuanGiant Asia Racing Team+ 2'29
60Timo WoutersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 2'34
61Christian De GroottePureBlack Racing+ 2'36
62Juliano RejaTeam Colpack U23+ 2'37
63Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Team+ 2'38
64Noah FaríasWarm Cycling+ 2'43
65Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
66Ricardo PadillaSuntory Orangina+ 2'49
67Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
68Simon StrømEquinor Development Team+ 2'50
69Osama RahalReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 2'52
70Augusto TrischettiVittel U23+ 4'06
71Jaka BabikPodravka Cycling Team+ 4'10
72Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
73Vasili ArzhanyBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 4'13
74Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Team+ 4'18
75Simon SteinerSquadra U23 Ceramica Panaria+ 4'19
76Markus VegaLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 4'20
77Eloy NogueiraEquinor Development Teams.t.
78Marcus HagaEquinor Development Teams.t.
79Dennis TrottWarm Cycling+ 4'22
80Beñat QuitueraLa Fundacións.t.
81Alex OrtegaLa Fundación+ 4'23
82Jan ValkounNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYYs.t.
83Stanimir MaričićPodravka Cycling Team+ 4'24
84Leonardo BonomiEquinor Development Teams.t.
85Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 4'25
86Gergö KissPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
87Bruno IodiceSquadra U23 Ceramica Panaria+ 4'27
88Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
89Marcel KircherPodravka Cycling Team+ 4'28
90Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
91Arsen ChigazovBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
92Angel GallardoSquadra U23 Ceramica Panaria+ 4'30
93Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
94Jamie HurstEquinor Development Teams.t.
95Raivo LemsaluTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestar+ 4'32
96Xavier ElaWarm Cyclings.t.
97Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
98Michele LerdaTeam Colpack U23+ 4'34
99Bwrhan Badreddin WaisReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
100Ilari KolesovNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYY+ 4'35
101Diego ManzinSquadra U23 Ceramica Panaria+ 4'36
102Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
103Ingmar EkmanEquinor Development Team+ 4'39
104Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 5'40
105Karl HollerSquadra U23 Ceramica Panaria+ 5'48
106Noah ThompsonReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 5'49
107Anthony TelfairEquinor Development Team+ 5'51
108Simon EdenSquadra U23 Ceramica Panaria+ 6'43
109Antoni SimunicNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYY+ 6'45
110Guillermo NavarreteLa Fundación+ 7'58
111Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 8'00
112Mark SaffordSuntory Orangina+ 8'02
113Andrés CruzWarm Cycling+ 8'10
114Elias LeinonenTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestar+ 8'16
115Henning SundbaumTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestar+ 8'18
116Bekim UdovicNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYY+ 8'19
117Matteo SavinoAviva Futura Project+ 8'21
118Mirko ScuroAviva Futura Projects.t.
119Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 8'22
120Bronislav PolachNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYY+ 8'23
121Javier GuedeAviva Futura Project+ 8'24
122Conrad BellWarm Cyclings.t.
123Ukko HeiskanenTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestar+ 8'26
124Sergio PerezLa Fundación+ 8'28
125Luciano RoselAviva Futura Projects.t.
126Mark SmithBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 8'29
127Michael SchulzVolkswagen U23+ 8'34
128Avhat KozorizBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 8'35
129James KeenBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 11'27
130Marius PetraitisTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestar+ 11'34
131Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Team+ 15'00
132Vjatsheslav KovlenkoSquadra U23 Ceramica Panaria+ 16'35
133Mattias RödlundTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestar+ 19'04

Points Classification
1David MeyerSuntory Orangina53
2Pablo AlzagaTeam Colpack U2345
3Hendrik van der MerweVittel U2345
4Kim KeersmaekersAviva Futura Project41
5Mikel María PadrónPureBlack Racing40
6Martin WagnerVolkswagen U2337
7Paolo ZanniTeam Colpack U2336
8Dima PolyakovAstana U2334
9Giuliano GarauLa Fundación34
10Zamir NicolauLeopard - Evonik Youth Project30
11Pablo GonçalvesLeopard - Evonik Youth Project29
12Vyautas KavaliauskienisVolkswagen U2324
13Michael BoothroydVittel U2324
14Marcus HagaEquinor Development Team21
15Giorgio RubiciniAstana U2319
16Federico HidalgoWarm Cycling19
17Philippe OusemaneAviva Futura Project16
18Neil BrickVittel U2316
19Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team14
20Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team13
21Salif ManeSuntory Orangina12
22Sandro KlingeNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYY12
23Neil WhittakerWarm Cycling11
24Kristof ColpaertReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team11
25Loïc AstierPureBlack Racing11
26Tony RizzioliTeam Colpack U2310
27Lucio GonzalesLa Fundación9
28Leonardo BonomiEquinor Development Team9
29Andrés CruzWarm Cycling8
30Nicomedo ParrottaAstana U238
31Juliano RejaTeam Colpack U237
32Max FritschAviva Futura Project7
33Miquel EspinosaGiant Asia Racing Team7
34Jorge Cano GonzalezSuntory Orangina6
35Ignác KoleckoNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYY6
36Niklas HerrmannVolkswagen U235
37Ricardo PadillaSuntory Orangina5
38Augusto TrischettiVittel U235
39Marius PetraitisTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestar5
40Floriano MortariAstana U234
41Guillermo NavarreteLa Fundación4
42Onésimo HusillosLeopard - Evonik Youth Project3
43Ilari KolesovNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYY3
44Vsevolod ButenkoLeopard - Evonik Youth Project2
45Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team2
46Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team1
47Antoni SimunicNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYY1
48Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team1
49Christian LecomtePureBlack Racing1

Mountains Classification
1Federico HidalgoWarm Cycling17
2Mikel María PadrónPureBlack Racing16
3Kim KeersmaekersAviva Futura Project10
4Miquel EspinosaGiant Asia Racing Team6
5Sandro KlingeNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYY6
6Georg PichlerAstana U234
7Jan ZimmermannVolkswagen U233
8Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina2
9Ikhlaas MartinVittel U232
10Rustyam IvanovAstana U231
11Luis CrawfordSuntory Orangina1

U25 Classification
1Giorgio RubiciniAstana U237h55'27 (1)
2Vyautas KavaliauskienisVolkswagen U23+ 4 (2)
3Pablo GonçalvesLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 5 (3)
4Neil BrickVittel U23+ 9 (4)
5Paolo ZanniTeam Colpack U23+ 9 (5)
6Pablo AlzagaTeam Colpack U23+ 9 (6)
7Hendrik van der MerweVittel U23+ 10 (7)
8Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 10 (8)
9Martin WagnerVolkswagen U23+ 13 (9)
10Jorge Cano GonzalezSuntory Orangina+ 14 (10)
11Zamir NicolauLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 15 (11)
12Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racing+ 15 (12)
13David MeyerSuntory Orangina+ 16 (13)
14Kristof ColpaertReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 16 (14)
15Dima PolyakovAstana U23+ 17 (15)
16Marcel HornigVolkswagen U23+ 17 (16)
17Loïc AstierPureBlack Racing+ 19 (17)
18Max FritschAviva Futura Project+ 19 (18)
19Giuliano GarauLa Fundación+ 20 (19)
20Michael BoothroydVittel U23+ 20 (20)
21James SmithVittel U23+ 21 (21)
22Ignác KoleckoNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYY+ 22 (22)
23Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 24 (23)
24Niklas HerrmannVolkswagen U23+ 25 (24)
25Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Team+ 25 (25)
26Tony RizzioliTeam Colpack U23+ 29 (26)
27Vsevolod ButenkoLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 29 (27)
28Jonas MichelsenTeam Colpack U23+ 29 (28)
29Salif ManeSuntory Orangina+ 31 (29)
30Mousin VerkuylPureBlack Racing+ 33 (30)
31Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 34 (31)
32Floriano MortariAstana U23+ 37 (32)
33Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 1'49 (33)
34Kim KeersmaekersAviva Futura Project+ 1'53 (34)
35Miquel EspinosaGiant Asia Racing Team+ 1'56 (35)
36Mikel María PadrónPureBlack Racing+ 1'57 (36)
37Luis CrawfordSuntory Orangina+ 2'00 (37)
38Onésimo HusillosLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 2'02 (38)
39Rolando CaloTeam Colpack U23+ 2'03 (39)
40Kevin RichterVolkswagen U23+ 2'04 (40)
41Sandro KlingeNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYY+ 2'04 (41)
42Martijn HienschTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestar+ 2'04 (42)
43Ikhlaas MartinVittel U23+ 2'05 (43)
44Jan ZimmermannVolkswagen U23+ 2'07 (44)
45Mauro RomeroLa Fundación+ 2'07 (45)
46Ramón UribarrenaLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 2'07 (46)
47Safari AkinyemiPureBlack Racing+ 2'08 (47)
48Alfonso PreciadoLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 2'09 (48)
49Nicomedo ParrottaAstana U23+ 2'09 (49)
50Mussie TesfamariamVittel U23+ 2'11 (50)
51César BarbeauGiant Asia Racing Team+ 2'12 (51)
52Federico HidalgoWarm Cycling+ 2'12 (52)
53Carl IbraevAstana U23+ 2'13 (53)
54Christian LecomtePureBlack Racing+ 2'13 (54)
55Georg PichlerAstana U23+ 2'14 (55)
56Philippe OusemaneAviva Futura Project+ 2'23 (56)
57Lucio GonzalesLa Fundación+ 2'24 (57)
58Neil WhittakerWarm Cycling+ 2'25 (58)
59Chanming GuanGiant Asia Racing Team+ 2'29 (59)
60Timo WoutersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 2'34 (60)
61Christian De GroottePureBlack Racing+ 2'36 (61)
62Juliano RejaTeam Colpack U23+ 2'37 (62)
63Dong-chul WonGiant Asia Racing Team+ 2'38 (63)
64Noah FaríasWarm Cycling+ 2'43 (64)
65Janez HorvatPodravka Cycling Team+ 2'43 (65)
66Ricardo PadillaSuntory Orangina+ 2'49 (66)
67Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 2'49 (67)
68Simon StrømEquinor Development Team+ 2'50 (68)
69Osama RahalReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 2'52 (69)
70Augusto TrischettiVittel U23+ 4'06 (70)
71Jaka BabikPodravka Cycling Team+ 4'10 (71)
72Rustyam IvanovAstana U23+ 4'10 (72)
73Vasili ArzhanyBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 4'13 (73)
74Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Team+ 4'18 (74)
75Simon SteinerSquadra U23 Ceramica Panaria+ 4'19 (75)
76Markus VegaLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 4'20 (76)
77Eloy NogueiraEquinor Development Team+ 4'20 (77)
78Marcus HagaEquinor Development Team+ 4'20 (78)
79Dennis TrottWarm Cycling+ 4'22 (79)
80Beñat QuitueraLa Fundación+ 4'22 (80)
81Alex OrtegaLa Fundación+ 4'23 (81)
82Jan ValkounNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYY+ 4'23 (82)
83Stanimir MaričićPodravka Cycling Team+ 4'24 (83)
84Leonardo BonomiEquinor Development Team+ 4'24 (84)
85Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 4'25 (85)
86Gergö KissPodravka Cycling Team+ 4'25 (86)
87Bruno IodiceSquadra U23 Ceramica Panaria+ 4'27 (87)
88Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team+ 4'27 (88)
89Marcel KircherPodravka Cycling Team+ 4'28 (89)
90Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 4'28 (90)
91Arsen ChigazovBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 4'28 (91)
92Angel GallardoSquadra U23 Ceramica Panaria+ 4'30 (92)
93Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 4'30 (93)
94Jamie HurstEquinor Development Team+ 4'30 (94)
95Raivo LemsaluTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestar+ 4'32 (95)
96Xavier ElaWarm Cycling+ 4'32 (96)
97Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 4'32 (97)
98Michele LerdaTeam Colpack U23+ 4'34 (98)
99Bwrhan Badreddin WaisReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 4'34 (99)
100Ilari KolesovNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYY+ 4'35 (100)
101Diego ManzinSquadra U23 Ceramica Panaria+ 4'36 (101)
102Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 4'36 (102)
103Ingmar EkmanEquinor Development Team+ 4'39 (103)
104Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 5'40 (104)
105Karl HollerSquadra U23 Ceramica Panaria+ 5'48 (105)
106Noah ThompsonReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 5'49 (106)
107Anthony TelfairEquinor Development Team+ 5'51 (107)
108Simon EdenSquadra U23 Ceramica Panaria+ 6'43 (108)
109Antoni SimunicNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYY+ 6'45 (109)
110Guillermo NavarreteLa Fundación+ 7'58 (110)
111Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 8'00 (111)
112Mark SaffordSuntory Orangina+ 8'02 (112)
113Andrés CruzWarm Cycling+ 8'10 (113)
114Elias LeinonenTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestar+ 8'16 (114)
115Henning SundbaumTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestar+ 8'18 (115)
116Bekim UdovicNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYY+ 8'19 (116)
117Matteo SavinoAviva Futura Project+ 8'21 (117)
118Mirko ScuroAviva Futura Project+ 8'21 (118)
119Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 8'22 (119)
120Bronislav PolachNemiroff U23 p/b ABBYY+ 8'23 (120)
121Javier GuedeAviva Futura Project+ 8'24 (121)
122Conrad BellWarm Cycling+ 8'24 (122)
123Ukko HeiskanenTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestar+ 8'26 (123)
124Sergio PerezLa Fundación+ 8'28 (124)
125Luciano RoselAviva Futura Project+ 8'28 (125)
126Mark SmithBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 8'29 (126)
127Michael SchulzVolkswagen U23+ 8'34 (127)
128Avhat KozorizBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 8'35 (128)
129James KeenBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 11'27 (129)
130Marius PetraitisTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestar+ 11'34 (130)
131Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Team+ 15'00 (131)
132Vjatsheslav KovlenkoSquadra U23 Ceramica Panaria+ 16'35 (132)
133Mattias RödlundTelenor Rider Search p/b Polestar+ 19'04 (133)

Teams Classification
1Astana U2323h46'50 (1)
2Suntory Orangina+ 6 (2)
3Vittel U23+ 8 (3)
4Volkswagen U23+ 9 (4)
5Leopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 13 (5)
6Giant Asia Racing Team+ 19 (6)
7PureBlack Racing+ 22 (7)
8Deutsche Bahn Development Team+ 22 (8)
9Team Colpack U23+ 23 (9)
10La Fundación+ 4'01 (10)
11Aviva Futura Project+ 4'14 (11)
12Nemiroff U23 p/b ABBYY+ 4'44 (12)
13Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 5'06 (13)
14Warm Cycling+ 6'38 (14)
15Podravka Cycling Team+ 10'42 (15)
16Squadra U23 Ceramica Panaria+ 11'01 (16)
17Equinor Development Team+ 11'04 (17)
18Bora - Argon18 Development Team+ 12'32 (18)
19Telenor Rider Search p/b Polestar+ 14'16 (19)
"
 
Shonak
USA Pro Cycling Challenge

stage 1
Spoiler
"
[img][/img]


1Rui CostaThe Balkan Cycling Project33'57
2Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 6
3Sergio HenaoKBC Godiva+ 7
4Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 10
5Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Team+ 11
6Chris FroomeSpecialized - Sony+ 17
7Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team+ 20
8Fridtjof RøinåsSAP - Bianchis.t.
9Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Team+ 21
10Yannick EijssenKBC Godiva+ 22
11Jan BakelantsBrugse Zot - Trek+ 25
12Kristof VandewalleGrupo Argos - Quala+ 26
13Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
14Connor DavisProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 28
15Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 29
16Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
17Scott DaviesSpecialized - Sony+ 30
18George PreidlerVegeta Cycling Team+ 31
19Nikita UmerbekovGrupo Argos - Quala+ 32
20Andy SchleckBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
21Wesley KrederProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 33
22Joshua EdmondsonProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 36
23Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team+ 37
24Matteo RabottiniWilier Triestina+ 39
25Daniele Dall'OsteCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 40
26Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
27Winner AnaconaCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 41
28Richie PorteFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
29Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 42
30Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchis.t.
31Dieter DinicolantonioSAP - Bianchi+ 45
32Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
33Kevin SeeldraeyersBrugse Zot - Trek+ 46
34Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling+ 47
35Alessandro De MarchiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 49
36Fernando GaviriaWilier Triestinas.t.
37Marcel WyssSAP - Bianchi+ 50
38Mikel LandaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
39Maxime MonfortBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
40Frederico FigueiredoThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 51
41Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi+ 52
42Lachlan MortonFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
43Ever RiveraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
44Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra+ 55
45Chad HagaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
46Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Team+ 56
47Jesper HansenSteelseries CTs.t.
48Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadi+ 57
49Koen BekkerTVM Cycling Teams.t.
50Giovanni PizziSAP - Bianchi+ 58
51John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
52Alexander BrusBosch Cycling Team+ 59
53Cameron PughProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 1'00
54Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
55Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
56Mads WürtzSpecialized - Sony+ 1'01
57Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
58Jarlinson PantanoWilier Triestinas.t.
59King Lok CheungICBC Cycling Teams.t.
60Daniel AuerBosch Cycling Team+ 1'03
61Alberto BettiolWilier Triestinas.t.
62Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 1'04
63Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterras.t.
64Diego OchoaCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1'05
65Pedro del MarSugoi - Xanterras.t.
66Matthias FrankPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'06
67Alex ClementsFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling+ 1'07
68Julian ArredondoKBC Godivas.t.
69Dylan GirdlestoneSpecialized - Sony+ 1'09
70Loup PaulySAP - Bianchi+ 1'10
71Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
72Endi Å irolVegeta Cycling Team+ 1'14
73Jakob RatheSteelseries CTs.t.
74Aleksandar MihajlovskiThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 1'15
75Marc GarbyThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
76Sam OomenSpecialized - Sony+ 1'16
77Piotr HavikSAP - Bianchis.t.
78Nick Van der LijkeTVM Cycling Teams.t.
79Tan PengTVM Cycling Teams.t.
80Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team+ 1'17
81Róbert GavendaKBC Godiva+ 1'20
82José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Teams.t.
83Anass Ait El AbdiaPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
84Brennan TownshendProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 1'22
85Jack BauerFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
86Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
87Jimmi SørensenSteelseries CT+ 1'24
88Gao LeiSpecialized - Sonys.t.
89Sam BewleyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
90Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Team+ 1'25
91Michal KolářThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
92Sergio GodoyGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
93Troy NelsonCool Runnings+ 1'26
94Michael MørkøvSteelseries CTs.t.
95Jelle VanendertBrugse Zot - Trek+ 1'27
96Rafael ReisSantos - Euskadi+ 1'28
97Eduardo GonzalezCool Runningss.t.
98Kim MagnussonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'29
99Ciriaco GuiradoCool Runningss.t.
100Rezo ShkvyrinICBC Cycling Team+ 1'30
101Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
102Ondrej NemecKBC Godivas.t.
103Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
104Jon LegazpiSantos - Euskadi+ 1'34
105Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godivas.t.
106Asbjørn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
107Christian MeierShell Pro Cyclings.t.
108Florian BurkhardtBosch Cycling Team+ 1'35
109Jordan BrochuSugoi - Xanterras.t.
110Fayçal HamzaPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1'36
111Ben GastauerSteelseries CT+ 1'37
112Andrea Dal ColWilier Triestinas.t.
113George AtkinsProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Grahams.t.
114Matteo PelucchiWilier Triestinas.t.
115Daniel LopezSugoi - Xanterra+ 1'38
116Brenton BurkeFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
117Semyon MelnikKBC Godivas.t.
118Randy ThompsonSilber DT+ 1'40
119Germán OlleroSilber DT+ 1'41
120Nicola RuffoniProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Grahams.t.
121Lluís LloretSantos - Euskadi+ 1'42
122Stephen van der PadtBosch Cycling Team+ 1'44
123Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
124Johnny HoogerlandTVM Cycling Team+ 1'46
125Justin WilliamsSpecialized - Sony+ 1'47
126Mitchell DockerFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
127Ziga MaroltThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
128Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1'48
129César VaqueraSteelseries CT+ 1'50
130Christopher PuttBrugse Zot - Trek+ 1'51
131William GuzmanCool Runnings+ 1'52
132Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Teams.t.
133Louis VerhelstWilier Triestina+ 1'53
134Patrick ClausenSteelseries CTs.t.
135Robert LumleySilber DTs.t.
136Gilberto JimenezSantos - Euskadis.t.
137Walter SalmonCool Runnings+ 1'54
138Maikel PérezCool Runnings+ 1'55
139Corey BedellSilber DTs.t.
140Moses CastleCool Runningss.t.
141Shahrizal ShafeeqTVM Cycling Team+ 1'56
142Steve BellSugoi - Xanterras.t.
143Jackie HodgeSilber DT+ 1'57
144Tekanyane MolefiPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
145Emile KamgaPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1'58
146Jake KeoughShell Pro Cycling+ 1'59
147Kevin RakotonjanaharyPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2'03
148Danny LorseBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
149Jakob SørensenSilber DT+ 2'04
150Robbie O'MaoFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling+ 2'07
151Gilles CourantThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 2'08
152Robert RamirezSugoi - Xanterra+ 2'11
153Ernesto UrízarCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2'16
154Mark JeffersSilber DTs.t.

General Classification
1Rui CostaThe Balkan Cycling Project33'57
2Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 6
3Sergio HenaoKBC Godiva+ 7
4Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 10
5Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Team+ 11
6Chris FroomeSpecialized - Sony+ 17
7Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team+ 20
8Fridtjof RøinåsSAP - Bianchis.t.
9Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Team+ 21
10Yannick EijssenKBC Godiva+ 22
11Jan BakelantsBrugse Zot - Trek+ 25
12Kristof VandewalleGrupo Argos - Quala+ 26
13Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
14Connor DavisProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 28
15Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 29
16Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
17Scott DaviesSpecialized - Sony+ 30
18George PreidlerVegeta Cycling Team+ 31
19Nikita UmerbekovGrupo Argos - Quala+ 32
20Andy SchleckBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
21Wesley KrederProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 33
22Joshua EdmondsonProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 36
23Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team+ 37
24Matteo RabottiniWilier Triestina+ 39
25Daniele Dall'OsteCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 40
26Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
27Winner AnaconaCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 41
28Richie PorteFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
29Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 42
30Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchis.t.
31Dieter DinicolantonioSAP - Bianchi+ 45
32Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
33Kevin SeeldraeyersBrugse Zot - Trek+ 46
34Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling+ 47
35Alessandro De MarchiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 49
36Fernando GaviriaWilier Triestinas.t.
37Marcel WyssSAP - Bianchi+ 50
38Mikel LandaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
39Maxime MonfortBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
40Frederico FigueiredoThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 51
41Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi+ 52
42Lachlan MortonFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
43Ever RiveraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
44Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra+ 55
45Chad HagaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
46Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Team+ 56
47Jesper HansenSteelseries CTs.t.
48Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadi+ 57
49Koen BekkerTVM Cycling Teams.t.
50Giovanni PizziSAP - Bianchi+ 58
51John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
52Alexander BrusBosch Cycling Team+ 59
53Cameron PughProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 1'00
54Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
55Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
56Mads WürtzSpecialized - Sony+ 1'01
57Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
58Jarlinson PantanoWilier Triestinas.t.
59King Lok CheungICBC Cycling Teams.t.
60Daniel AuerBosch Cycling Team+ 1'03
61Alberto BettiolWilier Triestinas.t.
62Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 1'04
63Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterras.t.
64Diego OchoaCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1'05
65Pedro del MarSugoi - Xanterras.t.
66Matthias FrankPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'06
67Alex ClementsFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling+ 1'07
68Julian ArredondoKBC Godivas.t.
69Dylan GirdlestoneSpecialized - Sony+ 1'09
70Loup PaulySAP - Bianchi+ 1'10
71Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
72Endi Å irolVegeta Cycling Team+ 1'14
73Jakob RatheSteelseries CTs.t.
74Aleksandar MihajlovskiThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 1'15
75Marc GarbyThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
76Sam OomenSpecialized - Sony+ 1'16
77Piotr HavikSAP - Bianchis.t.
78Nick Van der LijkeTVM Cycling Teams.t.
79Tan PengTVM Cycling Teams.t.
80Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team+ 1'17
81Róbert GavendaKBC Godiva+ 1'20
82José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Teams.t.
83Anass Ait El AbdiaPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
84Brennan TownshendProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 1'22
85Jack BauerFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
86Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
87Jimmi SørensenSteelseries CT+ 1'24
88Gao LeiSpecialized - Sonys.t.
89Sam BewleyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
90Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Team+ 1'25
91Michal KolářThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
92Sergio GodoyGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
93Troy NelsonCool Runnings+ 1'26
94Michael MørkøvSteelseries CTs.t.
95Jelle VanendertBrugse Zot - Trek+ 1'27
96Rafael ReisSantos - Euskadi+ 1'28
97Eduardo GonzalezCool Runningss.t.
98Kim MagnussonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'29
99Ciriaco GuiradoCool Runningss.t.
100Rezo ShkvyrinICBC Cycling Team+ 1'30
101Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
102Ondrej NemecKBC Godivas.t.
103Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
104Jon LegazpiSantos - Euskadi+ 1'34
105Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godivas.t.
106Asbjørn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
107Christian MeierShell Pro Cyclings.t.
108Florian BurkhardtBosch Cycling Team+ 1'35
109Jordan BrochuSugoi - Xanterras.t.
110Fayçal HamzaPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1'36
111Ben GastauerSteelseries CT+ 1'37
112Andrea Dal ColWilier Triestinas.t.
113George AtkinsProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Grahams.t.
114Matteo PelucchiWilier Triestinas.t.
115Daniel LopezSugoi - Xanterra+ 1'38
116Brenton BurkeFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
117Semyon MelnikKBC Godivas.t.
118Randy ThompsonSilber DT+ 1'40
119Germán OlleroSilber DT+ 1'41
120Nicola RuffoniProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Grahams.t.
121Lluís LloretSantos - Euskadi+ 1'42
122Stephen van der PadtBosch Cycling Team+ 1'44
123Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
124Johnny HoogerlandTVM Cycling Team+ 1'46
125Justin WilliamsSpecialized - Sony+ 1'47
126Mitchell DockerFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
127Ziga MaroltThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
128Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1'48
129César VaqueraSteelseries CT+ 1'50
130Christopher PuttBrugse Zot - Trek+ 1'51
131William GuzmanCool Runnings+ 1'52
132Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Teams.t.
133Louis VerhelstWilier Triestina+ 1'53
134Patrick ClausenSteelseries CTs.t.
135Robert LumleySilber DTs.t.
136Gilberto JimenezSantos - Euskadis.t.
137Walter SalmonCool Runnings+ 1'54
138Maikel PérezCool Runnings+ 1'55
139Corey BedellSilber DTs.t.
140Moses CastleCool Runningss.t.
141Shahrizal ShafeeqTVM Cycling Team+ 1'56
142Steve BellSugoi - Xanterras.t.
143Jackie HodgeSilber DT+ 1'57
144Tekanyane MolefiPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
145Emile KamgaPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1'58
146Jake KeoughShell Pro Cycling+ 1'59
147Kevin RakotonjanaharyPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2'03
148Danny LorseBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
149Jakob SørensenSilber DT+ 2'04
150Robbie O'MaoFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling+ 2'07
151Gilles CourantThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 2'08
152Robert RamirezSugoi - Xanterra+ 2'11
153Ernesto UrízarCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2'16
154Mark JeffersSilber DTs.t.

Points Classification
1Rui CostaThe Balkan Cycling Project15
2Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice12
3Sergio HenaoKBC Godiva10
4Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala8
5Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Team6
6Chris FroomeSpecialized - Sony5
7Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team4
8Fridtjof RøinåsSAP - Bianchi3
9Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Team2
10Yannick EijssenKBC Godiva1

Mountains Classification

U25 Classification
1Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team34'17 (1)
2Fridtjof RøinåsSAP - Bianchi+ 0 (2)
3Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Team+ 1 (3)
4Connor DavisProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 8 (4)
5Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 9 (5)
6Scott DaviesSpecialized - Sony+ 10 (6)
7Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 22 (7)
8Dieter DinicolantonioSAP - Bianchi+ 25 (8)
9Fernando GaviriaWilier Triestina+ 29 (9)
10Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadi+ 37 (10)

Teams Classification
1Vegeta Cycling Team1h42'52 (1)
2Grupo Argos - Quala+ 7 (2)
3CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 25 (3)
4KBC Godiva+ 35 (4)
5Project Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 36 (5)
6Brugse Zot - Trek+ 42 (6)
7SAP - Bianchi+ 46 (7)
8Specialized - Sony+ 47 (8)
9The Balkan Cycling Project+ 1'05 (9)
10Santos - Euskadi+ 1'14 (10)

"


stage 2
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/mKJTRsf.png


1Róbert GavendaKBC Godiva2h25'41
2Michael MørkøvSteelseries CT+ 24
3Rafael ReisSantos - Euskadis.t.
4Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
5Nicola RuffoniProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 1'14
6Michal KolářThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
7Matteo PelucchiWilier Triestinas.t.
8Fridtjof RøinåsSAP - Bianchis.t.
9Ziga MaroltThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
10Wesley KrederProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Grahams.t.
11Jake KeoughShell Pro Cyclings.t.
12Eduardo GonzalezCool Runningss.t.
13Daniel LopezSugoi - Xanterras.t.
14Fayçal HamzaPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
15Shahrizal ShafeeqTVM Cycling Teams.t.
16Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
17Andrea Dal ColWilier Triestinas.t.
18Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadis.t.
19Justin WilliamsSpecialized - Sonys.t.
20Patrick ClausenSteelseries CTs.t.
21Jimmi SørensenSteelseries CTs.t.
22Louis VerhelstWilier Triestinas.t.
23George AtkinsProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Grahams.t.
24Marc GarbyThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
25Rui CostaThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
26Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
27Asbjørn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
28John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
29Ben GastauerSteelseries CTs.t.
30Joshua EdmondsonProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Grahams.t.
31Chad HagaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
32César VaqueraSteelseries CTs.t.
33Maikel PérezCool Runningss.t.
34Sam OomenSpecialized - Sonys.t.
35Sam BewleyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
36Chris FroomeSpecialized - Sonys.t.
37Sergio HenaoKBC Godivas.t.
38Yannick EijssenKBC Godivas.t.
39Jarlinson PantanoWilier Triestinas.t.
40Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
41Mads WürtzSpecialized - Sonys.t.
42Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
43George PreidlerVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
44Cameron PughProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Grahams.t.
45Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
46Matteo RabottiniWilier Triestinas.t.
47Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
48Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
49Brenton BurkeFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
50Andy SchleckBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
51Ondrej NemecKBC Godivas.t.
52Ernesto UrízarCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
53Richie PorteFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
54Brennan TownshendProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Grahams.t.
55Connor DavisProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Grahams.t.
56Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
57Mikel LandaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
58Lachlan MortonFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
59Kim MagnussonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
60Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
61Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
62Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
63Julian ArredondoKBC Godivas.t.
64Danny LorseBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
65Mitchell DockerFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
66Jon LegazpiSantos - Euskadis.t.
67Alessandro De MarchiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
68Daniele Dall'OsteCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
69Endi Å irolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
70Emile KamgaPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
71Stephen van der PadtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
72Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
73Aleksandar MihajlovskiThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
74Christopher PuttBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
75Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
76Jakob RatheSteelseries CTs.t.
77Ever RiveraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
78Gao LeiSpecialized - Sonys.t.
79Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
80Maxime MonfortBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
81Kevin SeeldraeyersBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
82Kristof VandewalleGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
83Robbie O'MaoFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
84Jan BakelantsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
85Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterras.t.
86Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
87Jelle VanendertBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
88Fernando GaviriaWilier Triestinas.t.
89Winner AnaconaCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
90Frederico FigueiredoThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
91King Lok CheungICBC Cycling Teams.t.
92Giovanni PizziSAP - Bianchis.t.
93Robert LumleySilber DTs.t.
94Corey BedellSilber DTs.t.
95Jesper HansenSteelseries CTs.t.
96Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchis.t.
97Nikita UmerbekovGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
98Semyon MelnikKBC Godivas.t.
99Dieter DinicolantonioSAP - Bianchis.t.
100Pedro del MarSugoi - Xanterras.t.
101Diego OchoaCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
102Sergio GodoyGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
103Alex ClementsFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
104Scott DaviesSpecialized - Sonys.t.
105Gilles CourantThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
106Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godivas.t.
107Matthias FrankPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
108Loup PaulySAP - Bianchis.t.
109Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
110Daniel AuerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
111Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
112Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
113Anass Ait El AbdiaPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
114Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
115Tekanyane MolefiPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
116Jack BauerFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
117Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
118Rezo ShkvyrinICBC Cycling Teams.t.
119Piotr HavikSAP - Bianchis.t.
120Moses CastleCool Runningss.t.
121Dylan GirdlestoneSpecialized - Sonys.t.
122Marcel WyssSAP - Bianchis.t.
123José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Teams.t.
124Germán OlleroSilber DTs.t.
125Robert RamirezSugoi - Xanterras.t.
126Troy NelsonCool Runningss.t.
127Randy ThompsonSilber DTs.t.
128Jakob SørensenSilber DTs.t.
129Joshua BerryShell Pro Cyclings.t.
130Tan PengTVM Cycling Teams.t.
131Koen BekkerTVM Cycling Teams.t.
132Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterras.t.
133Walter SalmonCool Runningss.t.
134Christian MeierShell Pro Cyclings.t.
135Ciriaco GuiradoCool Runningss.t.
136Johnny HoogerlandTVM Cycling Teams.t.
137Kevin RakotonjanaharyPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
138Jackie HodgeSilber DTs.t.
139Alexander BrusBosch Cycling Team+ 4'21
140Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
141Florian BurkhardtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
142Lluís LloretSantos - Euskadis.t.
143Gilberto JimenezSantos - Euskadis.t.
144Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Teams.t.
145Alberto BettiolWilier Triestinas.t.
146Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Teams.t.
147Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
148Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
149Jordan BrochuSugoi - Xanterra+ 5'35
150William GuzmanCool Runningss.t.
151Mark JeffersSilber DTs.t.
152Steve BellSugoi - Xanterras.t.

General Classification
1Róbert GavendaKBC Godiva3h00'48
2Rui CostaThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 4
3Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 10
4Sergio HenaoKBC Godiva+ 11
5Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 14
6Chris FroomeSpecialized - Sony+ 21
7Fridtjof RøinåsSAP - Bianchi+ 24
8Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Team+ 25
9Yannick EijssenKBC Godiva+ 26
10Jan BakelantsBrugse Zot - Trek+ 29
11Kristof VandewalleGrupo Argos - Quala+ 30
12Connor DavisProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 32
13Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 33
14Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
15Michael MørkøvSteelseries CT+ 34
16Scott DaviesSpecialized - Sonys.t.
17George PreidlerVegeta Cycling Team+ 35
18Andy SchleckBrugse Zot - Trek+ 36
19Nikita UmerbekovGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
20Wesley KrederProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 37
21Rafael ReisSantos - Euskadi+ 38
22Joshua EdmondsonProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 40
23Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team+ 41
24Matteo RabottiniWilier Triestina+ 43
25Daniele Dall'OsteCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 44
26Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
27Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
28Richie PorteFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling+ 45
29Winner AnaconaCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
30Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 46
31Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchis.t.
32Dieter DinicolantonioSAP - Bianchi+ 49
33Kevin SeeldraeyersBrugse Zot - Trek+ 50
34Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling+ 51
35Alessandro De MarchiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 53
36Fernando GaviriaWilier Triestinas.t.
37Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 54
38Maxime MonfortBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
39Marcel WyssSAP - Bianchis.t.
40Frederico FigueiredoThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 55
41Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi+ 56
42Lachlan MortonFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
43Ever RiveraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
44Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team+ 59
45Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterras.t.
46Jesper HansenSteelseries CT+ 1'00
47Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
48Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadi+ 1'01
49Koen BekkerTVM Cycling Teams.t.
50John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling+ 1'02
51Giovanni PizziSAP - Bianchis.t.
52Cameron PughProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 1'04
53Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
54Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
55Mads WürtzSpecialized - Sony+ 1'05
56Jarlinson PantanoWilier Triestinas.t.
57King Lok CheungICBC Cycling Teams.t.
58Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
59Daniel AuerBosch Cycling Team+ 1'07
60Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 1'08
61Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterras.t.
62Diego OchoaCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1'09
63Pedro del MarSugoi - Xanterras.t.
64Matthias FrankPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'10
65Julian ArredondoKBC Godiva+ 1'11
66Alex ClementsFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
67Dylan GirdlestoneSpecialized - Sony+ 1'13
68Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'14
69Loup PaulySAP - Bianchis.t.
70Endi Å irolVegeta Cycling Team+ 1'18
71Jakob RatheSteelseries CTs.t.
72Marc GarbyThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 1'19
73Aleksandar MihajlovskiThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
74Sam OomenSpecialized - Sony+ 1'20
75Piotr HavikSAP - Bianchis.t.
76Tan PengTVM Cycling Teams.t.
77Anass Ait El AbdiaPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1'24
78José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Teams.t.
79Brennan TownshendProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 1'26
80Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
81Jack BauerFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
82Jimmi SørensenSteelseries CT+ 1'28
83Sam BewleyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
84Gao LeiSpecialized - Sonys.t.
85Michal KolářThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 1'29
86Sergio GodoyGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
87Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
88Troy NelsonCool Runnings+ 1'30
89Jelle VanendertBrugse Zot - Trek+ 1'31
90Eduardo GonzalezCool Runnings+ 1'32
91Kim MagnussonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'33
92Ciriaco GuiradoCool Runningss.t.
93Ondrej NemecKBC Godiva+ 1'34
94Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
95Rezo ShkvyrinICBC Cycling Teams.t.
96Asbjørn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1'38
97Jon LegazpiSantos - Euskadis.t.
98Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godivas.t.
99Christian MeierShell Pro Cyclings.t.
100Fayçal HamzaPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1'40
101Matteo PelucchiWilier Triestina+ 1'41
102Andrea Dal ColWilier Triestinas.t.
103George AtkinsProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Grahams.t.
104Ben GastauerSteelseries CTs.t.
105Daniel LopezSugoi - Xanterra+ 1'42
106Brenton BurkeFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
107Semyon MelnikKBC Godivas.t.
108Randy ThompsonSilber DT+ 1'44
109Nicola RuffoniProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 1'45
110Germán OlleroSilber DTs.t.
111Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1'48
112Stephen van der PadtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
113Johnny HoogerlandTVM Cycling Team+ 1'50
114Ziga MaroltThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 1'51
115Justin WilliamsSpecialized - Sonys.t.
116Mitchell DockerFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
117Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1'52
118César VaqueraSteelseries CT+ 1'54
119Christopher PuttBrugse Zot - Trek+ 1'55
120Patrick ClausenSteelseries CT+ 1'57
121Louis VerhelstWilier Triestinas.t.
122Robert LumleySilber DTs.t.
123Walter SalmonCool Runningss.t.
124Maikel PérezCool Runnings+ 1'59
125Corey BedellSilber DTs.t.
126Moses CastleCool Runningss.t.
127Shahrizal ShafeeqTVM Cycling Team+ 2'00
128Tekanyane MolefiPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2'01
129Jackie HodgeSilber DTs.t.
130Emile KamgaPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2'02
131Jake KeoughShell Pro Cycling+ 2'03
132Danny LorseBrugse Zot - Trek+ 2'07
133Kevin RakotonjanaharyPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
134Jakob SørensenSilber DT+ 2'08
135Robbie O'MaoFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling+ 2'11
136Gilles CourantThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 2'12
137Robert RamirezSugoi - Xanterra+ 2'15
138Ernesto UrízarCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2'20
139Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Team+ 3'22
140Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team+ 3'31
141Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi+ 3'37
142Alexander BrusBosch Cycling Team+ 4'10
143Alberto BettiolWilier Triestina+ 4'14
144Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team+ 4'28
145Florian BurkhardtBosch Cycling Team+ 4'46
146Lluís LloretSantos - Euskadi+ 4'53
147Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Team+ 5'03
148Gilberto JimenezSantos - Euskadi+ 5'04
149Jordan BrochuSugoi - Xanterra+ 6'00
150William GuzmanCool Runnings+ 6'17
151Steve BellSugoi - Xanterra+ 6'21
152Mark JeffersSilber DT+ 6'41

Points Classification
1Róbert GavendaKBC Godiva45
2Michael MørkøvSteelseries CT36
3Rafael ReisSantos - Euskadi29
4Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor24
5Nicola RuffoniProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham20
6Michal KolářThe Balkan Cycling Project18
7Fridtjof RøinåsSAP - Bianchi17
8Matteo PelucchiWilier Triestina16
9Rui CostaThe Balkan Cycling Project15
10Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice12
11Ziga MaroltThe Balkan Cycling Project12
12Wesley KrederProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham11
13Sergio HenaoKBC Godiva10
14Jake KeoughShell Pro Cycling10
15Eduardo GonzalezCool Runnings9
16Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala8
17Daniel LopezSugoi - Xanterra8
18Fayçal HamzaPedal Africa for Qhubeka7
19Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Team6
20Shahrizal ShafeeqTVM Cycling Team6
21Chris FroomeSpecialized - Sony5
22Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala5
23Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team4
24Andrea Dal ColWilier Triestina4
25Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadi3

Mountains Classification

U25 Classification
1Fridtjof RøinåsSAP - Bianchi3h01'12 (1)
2Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Team+ 1 (2)
3Connor DavisProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 8 (3)
4Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 9 (4)
5Scott DaviesSpecialized - Sony+ 10 (5)
6Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 22 (6)
7Dieter DinicolantonioSAP - Bianchi+ 25 (7)
8Fernando GaviriaWilier Triestina+ 29 (8)
9Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadi+ 37 (9)
10Koen BekkerTVM Cycling Team+ 37 (10)

Teams Classification
1KBC Godiva9h02'58 (1)
2Vegeta Cycling Team+ 39 (2)
3Grupo Argos - Quala+ 46 (3)
4Santos - Euskadi+ 1'03 (4)
5CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1'04 (5)
6Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'12 (6)
7Project Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 1'15 (7)
8Brugse Zot - Trek+ 1'21 (8)
9SAP - Bianchi+ 1'25 (9)
10Specialized - Sony+ 1'26 (10)

i.imgur.com/UMdbz3n.png
reis_henttala_morkov_reis
"


stage 3
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/FD5BNNS.png


1John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling3h01'50
2Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi+ 13
3Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
4Chris FroomeSpecialized - Sonys.t.
5Sergio HenaoKBC Godiva+ 2'46
6Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
7Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team+ 3'11
8Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 3'24
9Frederico FigueiredoThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 3'56
10Yannick EijssenKBC Godivas.t.
11Rui CostaThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
12Winner AnaconaCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
13Richie PorteFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
14Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Team+ 5'16
15Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi+ 5'24
16George PreidlerVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
17Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 5'35
18Diego OchoaCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 5'57
19Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchis.t.
20Alexander BrusBosch Cycling Teams.t.
21Ever RiveraCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 6'29
22Jelle VanendertBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
23Jesper HansenSteelseries CTs.t.
24Scott DaviesSpecialized - Sonys.t.
25Matthias FrankPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
26Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
27Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
28Daniel AuerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
29Alessandro De MarchiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
30Jan BakelantsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
31Daniele Dall'OsteCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
32Jarlinson PantanoWilier Triestinas.t.
33Jordan BrochuSugoi - Xanterras.t.
34Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
35Pedro del MarSugoi - Xanterras.t.
36Matteo RabottiniWilier Triestinas.t.
37Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
38Joshua EdmondsonProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Grahams.t.
39Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
40Andy SchleckBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
41Giovanni PizziSAP - Bianchis.t.
42Christopher PuttBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
43Julian ArredondoKBC Godivas.t.
44Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team+ 8'43
45Marc GarbyThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 9'11
46Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 9'35
47Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra+ 10'38
48Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
49Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
50Alex ClementsFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling+ 11'16
51Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
52Lachlan MortonFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
53Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterra+ 12'08
54Koen BekkerTVM Cycling Teams.t.
55Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
56Anass Ait El AbdiaPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 12'47
57Dylan GirdlestoneSpecialized - Sonys.t.
58Gilles CourantThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
59Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team+ 13'34
60Connor DavisProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Grahams.t.
61Moses CastleCool Runningss.t.
62Brennan TownshendProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 14'29
63Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
64Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 14'49
65Kim MagnussonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
66Maxime MonfortBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
67Gao LeiSpecialized - Sonys.t.
68Loup PaulySAP - Bianchis.t.
69Joshua BerryShell Pro Cyclings.t.
70Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godivas.t.
71Sergio GodoyGrupo Argos - Quala+ 15'58
72Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
73Rezo ShkvyrinICBC Cycling Team+ 16'22
74Tekanyane MolefiPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 16'52
75Kevin SeeldraeyersBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
76Asbjørn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
77Mads WürtzSpecialized - Sony+ 17'21
78Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team+ 17'49
79Nikita UmerbekovGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
80Semyon MelnikKBC Godiva+ 18'10
81Florian BurkhardtBosch Cycling Team+ 18'48
82Ernesto UrízarCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
83Fernando GaviriaWilier Triestina+ 19'39
84Ciriaco GuiradoCool Runningss.t.
85Michal KolářThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
86Stephen van der PadtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
87Aleksandar MihajlovskiThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 20'02
88Michael MørkøvSteelseries CTs.t.
89Walter SalmonCool Runningss.t.
90Dieter DinicolantonioSAP - Bianchis.t.
91Jakob SørensenSilber DTs.t.
92Jon LegazpiSantos - Euskadis.t.
93King Lok CheungICBC Cycling Teams.t.
94José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Teams.t.
95Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadis.t.
96Matteo PelucchiWilier Triestina+ 21'21
97Fridtjof RøinåsSAP - Bianchis.t.
98Marcel WyssSAP - Bianchi+ 22'01
99Jimmi SørensenSteelseries CTs.t.
100Sam OomenSpecialized - Sonys.t.
101Ziga MaroltThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
102George AtkinsProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 22'53
103Wesley KrederProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 23'30
104Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
105Johnny HoogerlandTVM Cycling Team+ 24'06
106Piotr HavikSAP - Bianchis.t.
107Christian MeierShell Pro Cyclings.t.
108Troy NelsonCool Runningss.t.
109Mark JeffersSilber DT+ 24'51
110Ben GastauerSteelseries CTs.t.
111Fayçal HamzaPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
112Daniel LopezSugoi - Xanterras.t.
113Andrea Dal ColWilier Triestinas.t.
114Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
115Jackie HodgeSilber DTs.t.
116Róbert GavendaKBC Godivas.t.
117Kevin RakotonjanaharyPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 27'21
118Sam BewleyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
119Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
120Gilberto JimenezSantos - Euskadis.t.
121Endi Å irolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
122Emile KamgaPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
123Mitchell DockerFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
124Jakob RatheSteelseries CTs.t.
125Germán OlleroSilber DTs.t.
126Justin WilliamsSpecialized - Sonys.t.
127Robbie O'MaoFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
128Shahrizal ShafeeqTVM Cycling Teams.t.
129Nicola RuffoniProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Grahams.t.
130Patrick ClausenSteelseries CT+ 28'47

General Classification
1Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala6h03'01
2Chris FroomeSpecialized - Sony+ 11
3John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling+ 29
4Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi+ 40
5Sergio HenaoKBC Godiva+ 2'34
6Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'27
7Rui CostaThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 3'37
8Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 3'55
9Yannick EijssenKBC Godiva+ 3'59
10Richie PorteFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling+ 4'18
11Winner AnaconaCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
12Frederico FigueiredoThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 4'28
13Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Team+ 5'18
14George PreidlerVegeta Cycling Team+ 5'36
15Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 6'16
16Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team+ 6'19
17Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi+ 6'20
18Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 6'26
19Jan BakelantsBrugse Zot - Trek+ 6'35
20Scott DaviesSpecialized - Sony+ 6'40
21Andy SchleckBrugse Zot - Trek+ 6'42
22Diego OchoaCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 6'43
23Joshua EdmondsonProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 6'46
24Matteo RabottiniWilier Triestina+ 6'49
25Daniele Dall'OsteCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 6'50
26Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 6'52
27Alessandro De MarchiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 6'59
28Ever RiveraCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 7'02
29Jesper HansenSteelseries CT+ 7'06
30Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
31Giovanni PizziSAP - Bianchi+ 7'08
32Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 7'10
33Jarlinson PantanoWilier Triestina+ 7'11
34Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
35Daniel AuerBosch Cycling Team+ 7'13
36Pedro del MarSugoi - Xanterra+ 7'15
37Matthias FrankPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 7'16
38Julian ArredondoKBC Godiva+ 7'17
39Jelle VanendertBrugse Zot - Trek+ 7'37
40Christopher PuttBrugse Zot - Trek+ 8'01
41Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi+ 8'38
42Alexander BrusBosch Cycling Team+ 9'42
43Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team+ 9'46
44Marc GarbyThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 10'07
45Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 10'46
46Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 10'48
47Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra+ 11'14
48Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 11'26
49Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Team+ 11'44
50Lachlan MortonFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling+ 11'49
51Alex ClementsFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling+ 12'04
52Jordan BrochuSugoi - Xanterra+ 12'06
53Koen BekkerTVM Cycling Team+ 12'46
54Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 12'53
55Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterras.t.
56Dylan GirdlestoneSpecialized - Sony+ 13'37
57Connor DavisProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 13'43
58Anass Ait El AbdiaPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 13'48
59Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team+ 14'10
60Gilles CourantThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 14'36
61Moses CastleCool Runnings+ 15'10
62Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling+ 15'17
63Maxime MonfortBrugse Zot - Trek+ 15'20
64Brennan TownshendProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 15'29
65Loup PaulySAP - Bianchi+ 15'40
66Gao LeiSpecialized - Sony+ 15'54
67Kim MagnussonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 15'59
68Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godiva+ 16'04
69Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team+ 16'16
70Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 16'18
71Sergio GodoyGrupo Argos - Quala+ 17'04
72Kevin SeeldraeyersBrugse Zot - Trek+ 17'19
73Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Team+ 17'28
74Rezo ShkvyrinICBC Cycling Team+ 17'33
75Nikita UmerbekovGrupo Argos - Quala+ 18'02
76Mads WürtzSpecialized - Sony+ 18'03
77Asbjørn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Quala+ 18'06
78Tekanyane MolefiPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 18'30
79Semyon MelnikKBC Godiva+ 19'29
80Fernando GaviriaWilier Triestina+ 20'09
81Michael MørkøvSteelseries CT+ 20'13
82Dieter DinicolantonioSAP - Bianchi+ 20'28
83Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadi+ 20'40
84King Lok CheungICBC Cycling Team+ 20'44
85Michal KolářThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 20'45
86Ernesto UrízarCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
87Ciriaco GuiradoCool Runnings+ 20'49
88Aleksandar MihajlovskiThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 20'58
89José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Team+ 21'03
90Stephen van der PadtBosch Cycling Team+ 21'04
91Jon LegazpiSantos - Euskadi+ 21'17
92Fridtjof RøinåsSAP - Bianchi+ 21'22
93Walter SalmonCool Runnings+ 21'37
94Jakob SørensenSilber DT+ 21'47
95Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team+ 21'54
96Marcel WyssSAP - Bianchi+ 22'32
97Matteo PelucchiWilier Triestina+ 22'39
98Sam OomenSpecialized - Sony+ 22'58
99Jimmi SørensenSteelseries CT+ 23'06
100Florian BurkhardtBosch Cycling Team+ 23'11
101Ziga MaroltThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 23'29
102Wesley KrederProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 23'44
103Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 23'51
104George AtkinsProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 24'11
105Róbert GavendaKBC Godiva+ 24'28
106Piotr HavikSAP - Bianchi+ 25'03
107Troy NelsonCool Runnings+ 25'13
108Christian MeierShell Pro Cycling+ 25'21
109Johnny HoogerlandTVM Cycling Team+ 25'33
110Fayçal HamzaPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 26'08
111Andrea Dal ColWilier Triestina+ 26'09
112Ben GastauerSteelseries CTs.t.
113Daniel LopezSugoi - Xanterra+ 26'10
114Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 26'16
115Jackie HodgeSilber DT+ 26'29
116Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 27'42
117Endi Å irolVegeta Cycling Team+ 28'16
118Jakob RatheSteelseries CTs.t.
119Sam BewleyShell Pro Cycling+ 28'26
120Nicola RuffoniProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 28'43
121Germán OlleroSilber DTs.t.
122Justin WilliamsSpecialized - Sony+ 28'49
123Mitchell DockerFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
124Shahrizal ShafeeqTVM Cycling Team+ 28'58
125Emile KamgaPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 29'00
126Kevin RakotonjanaharyPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 29'05
127Robbie O'MaoFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling+ 29'09
128Patrick ClausenSteelseries CT+ 30'21
129Mark JeffersSilber DT+ 31'09
130Gilberto JimenezSantos - Euskadi+ 32'02

Points Classification
1Róbert GavendaKBC Godiva45
2Michael MørkøvSteelseries CT36
3Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor24
4Nicola RuffoniProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham20
5Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala18
6Michal KolářThe Balkan Cycling Project18
7Fridtjof RøinåsSAP - Bianchi17
8Sergio HenaoKBC Godiva16
9Matteo PelucchiWilier Triestina16
10Rui CostaThe Balkan Cycling Project15
11John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling15
12Chris FroomeSpecialized - Sony13
13Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice12
14Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi12
15Ziga MaroltThe Balkan Cycling Project12
16Wesley KrederProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham11
17Brennan TownshendProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham10
18Daniel LopezSugoi - Xanterra8
19Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team8
20Fayçal HamzaPedal Africa for Qhubeka7
21Alexander BrusBosch Cycling Team7
22Shahrizal ShafeeqTVM Cycling Team6
23Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Team6
24Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka5
25Asbjørn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Quala5

Mountains Classification
1John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling25
2Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi20
3Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala17
4Chris FroomeSpecialized - Sony14
5Sergio HenaoKBC Godiva12
6Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka10
7Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team9
8Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling8
9Frederico FigueiredoThe Balkan Cycling Project7
10Alexander BrusBosch Cycling Team7
11Yannick EijssenKBC Godiva6
12Rui CostaThe Balkan Cycling Project5
13Brennan TownshendProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham5
14Winner AnaconaCCC Sprandi Polkowice4
15Richie PorteFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling3
16Christian MeierShell Pro Cycling3
17Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Team2
18Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala2
19Sam OomenSpecialized - Sony1
20Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi1

U25 Classification
1Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Team6h08'19 (1)
2Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team+ 1'01 (2)
3Scott DaviesSpecialized - Sony+ 1'22 (3)
4Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1'34 (4)
5Giovanni PizziSAP - Bianchi+ 1'50 (5)
6Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 1'52 (6)
7Daniel AuerBosch Cycling Team+ 1'55 (7)
8Pedro del MarSugoi - Xanterra+ 1'57 (8)
9Alexander BrusBosch Cycling Team+ 4'24 (9)
10Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 5'30 (10)

Teams Classification
1KBC Godiva18h21'39 (1)
2CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 4'15 (2)
3Shell Pro Cycling+ 4'34 (3)
4Vegeta Cycling Team+ 4'37 (4)
5The Balkan Cycling Project+ 5'36 (5)
6Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 6'34 (6)
7Bosch Cycling Team+ 7'33 (7)
8Brugse Zot - Trek+ 7'37 (8)
9Specialized - Sony+ 7'44 (9)
10Grupo Argos - Quala+ 10'15 (10)

i.imgur.com/ViM5avb.png
burke_towshend_lumley_brus

i.imgur.com/HlnmGc9.png
kelderman_atapuma_ospina
"
 
Ad Bot
Posted on 21-09-2020 08:02
Bot Agent

Posts: Countless
Joined: 23.11.09

IP: None  
Shonak
USA Pro Cycling Challenge

stage 4
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/ko1t1RC.png


1Chris FroomeSpecialized - Sony3h43'28
2Sergio HenaoKBC Godiva+ 20
3Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team+ 40
4Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
5Yannick EijssenKBC Godiva+ 1'02
6John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
7Frederico FigueiredoThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
8Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
9Rui CostaThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
10Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
11Jesper HansenSteelseries CTs.t.
12Jarlinson PantanoWilier Triestinas.t.
13Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 2'00
14Joshua EdmondsonProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 2'10
15Matteo RabottiniWilier Triestinas.t.
16Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchis.t.
17Diego OchoaCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 3'10
18Daniel AuerBosch Cycling Team+ 3'25
19Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Team+ 3'45
20Richie PorteFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
21Jordan BrochuSugoi - Xanterras.t.
22Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
23Lachlan MortonFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
24Andy SchleckBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
25Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
26George PreidlerVegeta Cycling Team+ 4'33
27Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
28Pedro del MarSugoi - Xanterra+ 4'50
29Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
30Julian ArredondoKBC Godivas.t.
31Giovanni PizziSAP - Bianchis.t.
32Matthias FrankPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
33Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
34Marc GarbyThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 5'41
35Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
36Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
37Scott DaviesSpecialized - Sony+ 6'02
38Ever RiveraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
39Winner AnaconaCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
40Christopher PuttBrugse Zot - Trek+ 7'07
41Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
42Alessandro De MarchiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
43Jan BakelantsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
44Jelle VanendertBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
45Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
46Gao LeiSpecialized - Sony+ 7'32
47Chad HagaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
48Koen BekkerTVM Cycling Teams.t.
49Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterras.t.
50Alexander BrusBosch Cycling Teams.t.
51Dylan GirdlestoneSpecialized - Sonys.t.
52Kevin SeeldraeyersBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
53Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterras.t.
54Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
55Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 8'35
56Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Team+ 9'54
57Fernando GaviriaWilier Triestina+ 10'51
58Moses CastleCool Runningss.t.
59Loup PaulySAP - Bianchis.t.
60Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
61Johnny HoogerlandTVM Cycling Teams.t.
62King Lok CheungICBC Cycling Teams.t.
63Aleksandar MihajlovskiThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
64Matteo PelucchiWilier Triestinas.t.
65Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
66Jon LegazpiSantos - Euskadis.t.
67José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Teams.t.
68Gilberto JimenezSantos - Euskadis.t.
69Sam OomenSpecialized - Sonys.t.
70Rezo ShkvyrinICBC Cycling Teams.t.
71Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godivas.t.
72Gilles CourantThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
73Joshua BerryShell Pro Cyclings.t.
74Connor DavisProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 11'49
75Brennan TownshendProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Grahams.t.
76Endi Å irolVegeta Cycling Team+ 12'28
77Germán OlleroSilber DT+ 12'49
78Michael MørkøvSteelseries CTs.t.
79Walter SalmonCool Runningss.t.
80Fridtjof RøinåsSAP - Bianchis.t.
81Semyon MelnikKBC Godiva+ 13'30
82Alex ClementsFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
83Ernesto UrízarCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
84Maxime MonfortBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
85Mads WürtzSpecialized - Sonys.t.
86Troy NelsonCool Runningss.t.
87Sergio GodoyGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
88Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team+ 14'22
89Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadis.t.
90Christian MeierShell Pro Cyclings.t.
91Stephen van der PadtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
92Ben GastauerSteelseries CTs.t.
93Wesley KrederProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Grahams.t.
94Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
95Daniele Dall'OsteCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
96Piotr HavikSAP - Bianchi+ 15'39
97Jakob RatheSteelseries CT+ 16'13
98Marcel WyssSAP - Bianchis.t.
99Dieter DinicolantonioSAP - Bianchis.t.
100Ciriaco GuiradoCool Runningss.t.
101Patrick ClausenSteelseries CTs.t.
102Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
103Jackie HodgeSilber DTs.t.
104Michal KolářThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
105Nikita UmerbekovGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
106Justin WilliamsSpecialized - Sonys.t.
107Ziga MaroltThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
108Robbie O'MaoFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
109Róbert GavendaKBC Godivas.t.
110Asbjørn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
111Jimmi SørensenSteelseries CT+ 18'49
112Fayçal HamzaPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
113Jakob SørensenSilber DTs.t.
114Florian BurkhardtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
115Nicola RuffoniProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Grahams.t.
116Andrea Dal ColWilier Triestinas.t.
117Daniel LopezSugoi - Xanterras.t.
118Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
119Anass Ait El AbdiaPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 19'48
120Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
121Tekanyane MolefiPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
122George AtkinsProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 20'00
123Emile KamgaPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
124Sam BewleyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
125Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
126Shahrizal ShafeeqTVM Cycling Team+ 22'14
127Kevin RakotonjanaharyPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 25'30
128Mitchell DockerFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling+ 28'19
129Mark JeffersSilber DT+ 34'06

General Classification
1Chris FroomeSpecialized - Sony9h46'30
2Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1'01
3John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling+ 1'30
4Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi+ 1'41
5Sergio HenaoKBC Godiva+ 2'47
6Rui CostaThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 4'38
7Yannick EijssenKBC Godiva+ 5'00
8Frederico FigueiredoThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 5'29
9Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 5'54
10Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team+ 6'52
11Richie PorteFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling+ 8'02
12Jesper HansenSteelseries CT+ 8'07
13Jarlinson PantanoWilier Triestina+ 8'12
14Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi+ 8'29
15Joshua EdmondsonProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 8'55
16Matteo RabottiniWilier Triestina+ 8'58
17Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Team+ 9'02
18Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi+ 9'14
19Diego OchoaCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 9'52
20George PreidlerVegeta Cycling Team+ 10'08
21Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 10'10
22Winner AnaconaCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 10'19
23Andy SchleckBrugse Zot - Trek+ 10'26
24Daniel AuerBosch Cycling Team+ 10'37
25Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team+ 10'55
26Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Team+ 11'55
27Giovanni PizziSAP - Bianchi+ 11'57
28Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 11'59
29Pedro del MarSugoi - Xanterra+ 12'04
30Matthias FrankPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 12'05
31Julian ArredondoKBC Godiva+ 12'06
32Scott DaviesSpecialized - Sony+ 12'41
33Ever RiveraCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 13'03
34Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 13'22
35Jan BakelantsBrugse Zot - Trek+ 13'41
36Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 13'58
37Alessandro De MarchiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 14'05
38Jelle VanendertBrugse Zot - Trek+ 14'43
39Christopher PuttBrugse Zot - Trek+ 15'07
40Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team+ 15'26
41Lachlan MortonFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling+ 15'33
42Marc GarbyThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 15'47
43Jordan BrochuSugoi - Xanterra+ 15'50
44Alexander BrusBosch Cycling Team+ 17'13
45Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Team+ 17'24
46Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 17'25
47Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra+ 18'45
48Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 18'57
49Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 19'20
50Koen BekkerTVM Cycling Team+ 20'17
51Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterra+ 20'24
52Dylan GirdlestoneSpecialized - Sony+ 21'08
53Daniele Dall'OsteCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 21'11
54Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 21'38
55Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team+ 21'41
56Gao LeiSpecialized - Sony+ 23'25
57Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 23'26
58Kevin SeeldraeyersBrugse Zot - Trek+ 24'50
59Gilles CourantThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 25'25
60Connor DavisProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 25'31
61Alex ClementsFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling+ 25'33
62Moses CastleCool Runnings+ 26'00
63Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling+ 26'07
64Loup PaulySAP - Bianchi+ 26'30
65Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godiva+ 26'54
66Brennan TownshendProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 27'17
67Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Team+ 27'21
68Rezo ShkvyrinICBC Cycling Team+ 28'23
69Maxime MonfortBrugse Zot - Trek+ 28'49
70Sergio GodoyGrupo Argos - Quala+ 30'33
71Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team+ 30'37
72Fernando GaviriaWilier Triestina+ 30'59
73Mads WürtzSpecialized - Sony+ 31'32
74King Lok CheungICBC Cycling Team+ 31'34
75Aleksandar MihajlovskiThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 31'48
76José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Team+ 31'53
77Jon LegazpiSantos - Euskadi+ 32'07
78Semyon MelnikKBC Godiva+ 32'58
79Michael MørkøvSteelseries CT+ 33'01
80Matteo PelucchiWilier Triestina+ 33'29
81Anass Ait El AbdiaPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 33'35
82Sam OomenSpecialized - Sony+ 33'48
83Fridtjof RøinåsSAP - Bianchi+ 34'10
84Nikita UmerbekovGrupo Argos - Quala+ 34'14
85Ernesto UrízarCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
86Asbjørn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Quala+ 34'18
87Walter SalmonCool Runnings+ 34'25
88Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadi+ 35'01
89Stephen van der PadtBosch Cycling Team+ 35'25
90Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 36'05
91Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team+ 36'15
92Johnny HoogerlandTVM Cycling Team+ 36'23
93Dieter DinicolantonioSAP - Bianchi+ 36'40
94Michal KolářThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 36'57
95Ciriaco GuiradoCool Runnings+ 37'01
96Wesley KrederProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 38'05
97Tekanyane MolefiPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 38'17
98Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 38'32
99Troy NelsonCool Runnings+ 38'42
100Marcel WyssSAP - Bianchi+ 38'44
101Ziga MaroltThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 39'41
102Christian MeierShell Pro Cycling+ 39'42
103Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 40'03
104Ben GastauerSteelseries CT+ 40'30
105Jakob SørensenSilber DT+ 40'35
106Róbert GavendaKBC Godiva+ 40'40
107Piotr HavikSAP - Bianchi+ 40'41
108Endi Å irolVegeta Cycling Team+ 40'43
109Germán OlleroSilber DT+ 41'31
110Jimmi SørensenSteelseries CT+ 41'54
111Florian BurkhardtBosch Cycling Team+ 41'59
112Jackie HodgeSilber DT+ 42'41
113Gilberto JimenezSantos - Euskadi+ 42'52
114George AtkinsProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 44'10
115Jakob RatheSteelseries CT+ 44'28
116Fayçal HamzaPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 44'56
117Andrea Dal ColWilier Triestina+ 44'57
118Daniel LopezSugoi - Xanterra+ 44'58
119Justin WilliamsSpecialized - Sony+ 45'01
120Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 45'04
121Robbie O'MaoFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling+ 45'21
122Patrick ClausenSteelseries CT+ 46'33
123Nicola RuffoniProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 47'31
124Sam BewleyShell Pro Cycling+ 48'25
125Emile KamgaPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 48'59
126Shahrizal ShafeeqTVM Cycling Team+ 51'11
127Kevin RakotonjanaharyPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 54'34
128Mitchell DockerFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling+ 57'07
129Mark JeffersSilber DT+ 1h05'14

Points Classification
1Róbert GavendaKBC Godiva45
2Michael MørkøvSteelseries CT36
3Chris FroomeSpecialized - Sony28
4Sergio HenaoKBC Godiva28
5Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team25
6Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor24
7Nicola RuffoniProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham22
8Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala21
9John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling20
10Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi18
11Michal KolářThe Balkan Cycling Project18
12Rui CostaThe Balkan Cycling Project17
13Fridtjof RøinåsSAP - Bianchi17
14Matteo PelucchiWilier Triestina17
15Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi13
16Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice12
17Ziga MaroltThe Balkan Cycling Project12
18Wesley KrederProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham11
19Brennan TownshendProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham10
20Yannick EijssenKBC Godiva8
21Daniel LopezSugoi - Xanterra8
22Alexander BrusBosch Cycling Team7
23Fayçal HamzaPedal Africa for Qhubeka7
24Frederico FigueiredoThe Balkan Cycling Project6
25Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Team6

Mountains Classification
1Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team45
2Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi40
3Chris FroomeSpecialized - Sony34
4John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling33
5Sergio HenaoKBC Godiva28
6Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala25
7Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi23
8Yannick EijssenKBC Godiva15
9Frederico FigueiredoThe Balkan Cycling Project13
10Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godiva11
11Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka10
12Rui CostaThe Balkan Cycling Project10
13Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling10
14Winner AnaconaCCC Sprandi Polkowice10
15Alexander BrusBosch Cycling Team7
16Julian ArredondoKBC Godiva6
17Gilles CourantThe Balkan Cycling Project5
18Brennan TownshendProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham5
19Richie PorteFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling3
20Christian MeierShell Pro Cycling3
21Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Team2
22Jesper HansenSteelseries CT2
23Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala2
24Jarlinson PantanoWilier Triestina1
25Sam OomenSpecialized - Sony1

U25 Classification
1Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team9h53'22 (1)
2Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Team+ 2'10 (2)
3Daniel AuerBosch Cycling Team+ 3'45 (3)
4Giovanni PizziSAP - Bianchi+ 5'05 (4)
5Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 5'07 (5)
6Pedro del MarSugoi - Xanterra+ 5'12 (6)
7Scott DaviesSpecialized - Sony+ 5'49 (7)
8Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 7'06 (8)
9Alexander BrusBosch Cycling Team+ 10'21 (9)
10Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Team+ 10'32 (10)

Teams Classification
1KBC Godiva29h38'15 (1)
2Shell Pro Cycling+ 5'57 (2)
3The Balkan Cycling Project+ 7'09 (3)
4Vegeta Cycling Team+ 11'33 (4)
5Bosch Cycling Team+ 12'58 (5)
6CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 13'17 (6)
7Specialized - Sony+ 15'06 (7)
8Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 16'04 (8)
9ICBC Cycling Team+ 18'46 (9)
10Brugse Zot - Trek+ 19'24 (10)

i.imgur.com/ln7utyD.png
chaves_mccalmont_herklotz_courant

i.imgur.com/keolIJ8.png
herklotz and chaves upfront_froome attacking gc group_biro suffering
"


stage 5
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/Vtocc57.png


1Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team3h54'29
2Alessandro De MarchiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'00
3Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterras.t.
4Matteo PelucchiWilier Triestina+ 2'11
5Wesley KrederProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Grahams.t.
6Matteo RabottiniWilier Triestinas.t.
7Dylan GirdlestoneSpecialized - Sonys.t.
8Chris FroomeSpecialized - Sonys.t.
9Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
10Marc GarbyThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
11Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
12Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
13Julian ArredondoKBC Godivas.t.
14Sergio HenaoKBC Godivas.t.
15John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
16Scott DaviesSpecialized - Sonys.t.
17Rui CostaThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
18Frederico FigueiredoThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
19Andrea Dal ColWilier Triestinas.t.
20Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Teams.t.
21Jarlinson PantanoWilier Triestinas.t.
22Mikel LandaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
23Mads WürtzSpecialized - Sonys.t.
24Yannick EijssenKBC Godivas.t.
25Jesper HansenSteelseries CTs.t.
26Nicola RuffoniProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Grahams.t.
27Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchis.t.
28Richie PorteFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
29Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
30Diego OchoaCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
31Joshua EdmondsonProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Grahams.t.
32Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadis.t.
33Sergio GodoyGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
34Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
35Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
36Alexander BrusBosch Cycling Teams.t.
37Michal KolářThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
38Fernando GaviriaWilier Triestinas.t.
39Fridtjof RøinåsSAP - Bianchis.t.
40Michael MørkøvSteelseries CTs.t.
41Alex ClementsFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
42George PreidlerVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
43Jelle VanendertBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
44Gao LeiSpecialized - Sonys.t.
45Joshua BerryShell Pro Cyclings.t.
46Matthias FrankPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
47Loup PaulySAP - Bianchis.t.
48Brennan TownshendProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Grahams.t.
49Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
50Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
51Andy SchleckBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
52Winner AnaconaCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
53Daniel AuerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
54Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
55Nikita UmerbekovGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
56Ben GastauerSteelseries CTs.t.
57Piotr HavikSAP - Bianchis.t.
58Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
59Pedro del MarSugoi - Xanterras.t.
60Giovanni PizziSAP - Bianchis.t.
61Lachlan MortonFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
62Connor DavisProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Grahams.t.
63Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
64Jakob RatheSteelseries CTs.t.
65Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
66Marcel WyssSAP - Bianchis.t.
67Jan BakelantsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
68Jimmi SørensenSteelseries CTs.t.
69King Lok CheungICBC Cycling Teams.t.
70Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
71Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
72Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
73Ever RiveraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
74Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
75Chad HagaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
76Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
77Jordan BrochuSugoi - Xanterras.t.
78Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterras.t.
79Anass Ait El AbdiaPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
80Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
81Maxime MonfortBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
82Koen BekkerTVM Cycling Teams.t.
83Moses CastleCool Runningss.t.
84Kevin SeeldraeyersBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
85Christopher PuttBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
86Endi Å irolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
87Shahrizal ShafeeqTVM Cycling Teams.t.
88José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Team+ 5'37
89Florian BurkhardtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
90Aleksandar MihajlovskiThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
91Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 6'32
92Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
93Ernesto UrízarCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
94Troy NelsonCool Runnings+ 7'49
95Gilles CourantThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
96Gilberto JimenezSantos - Euskadis.t.
97Emile KamgaPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
98Walter SalmonCool Runningss.t.
99Dieter DinicolantonioSAP - Bianchis.t.
100Rezo ShkvyrinICBC Cycling Teams.t.
101Asbjørn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
102Robbie O'MaoFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
103Ziga MaroltThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
104Fayçal HamzaPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
105Patrick ClausenSteelseries CTs.t.
106Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 8'42
107George AtkinsProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Grahams.t.
108Johnny HoogerlandTVM Cycling Teams.t.
109Stephen van der PadtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
110Jakob SørensenSilber DTs.t.
111Semyon MelnikKBC Godiva+ 9'33
112Tekanyane MolefiPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
113Ciriaco GuiradoCool Runningss.t.
114Christian MeierShell Pro Cycling+ 10'03
115Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 10'40
116Róbert GavendaKBC Godivas.t.
117Sam BewleyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
118Daniele Dall'OsteCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
119Germán OlleroSilber DTs.t.
120Jon LegazpiSantos - Euskadis.t.
121Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godivas.t.
122Daniel LopezSugoi - Xanterra+ 13'22
123Sam OomenSpecialized - Sonys.t.
124Mark JeffersSilber DTs.t.
125Jackie HodgeSilber DTs.t.
126Justin WilliamsSpecialized - Sonys.t.
127Kevin RakotonjanaharyPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 18'01
128Mitchell DockerFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
129Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.

General Classification
1Chris FroomeSpecialized - Sony13h43'10
2Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1'01
3John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling+ 1'30
4Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi+ 1'41
5Sergio HenaoKBC Godiva+ 2'47
6Rui CostaThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 4'38
7Yannick EijssenKBC Godiva+ 5'00
8Frederico FigueiredoThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 5'29
9Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 5'54
10Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team+ 6'52
11Richie PorteFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling+ 8'02
12Jesper HansenSteelseries CT+ 8'07
13Jarlinson PantanoWilier Triestina+ 8'12
14Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi+ 8'29
15Joshua EdmondsonProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 8'55
16Matteo RabottiniWilier Triestina+ 8'58
17Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Team+ 9'02
18Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi+ 9'14
19Diego OchoaCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 9'52
20George PreidlerVegeta Cycling Team+ 10'08
21Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 10'10
22Winner AnaconaCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 10'19
23Andy SchleckBrugse Zot - Trek+ 10'26
24Daniel AuerBosch Cycling Team+ 10'37
25Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team+ 10'55
26Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Team+ 11'55
27Giovanni PizziSAP - Bianchi+ 11'57
28Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 11'59
29Pedro del MarSugoi - Xanterra+ 12'04
30Matthias FrankPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 12'05
31Julian ArredondoKBC Godiva+ 12'06
32Scott DaviesSpecialized - Sony+ 12'41
33Alessandro De MarchiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 12'48
34Ever RiveraCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 13'00
35Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team+ 13'04
36Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 13'22
37Jan BakelantsBrugse Zot - Trek+ 13'41
38Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 13'58
39Jelle VanendertBrugse Zot - Trek+ 14'43
40Christopher PuttBrugse Zot - Trek+ 15'07
41Lachlan MortonFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling+ 15'33
42Marc GarbyThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 15'47
43Jordan BrochuSugoi - Xanterra+ 15'50
44Alexander BrusBosch Cycling Team+ 17'13
45Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Team+ 17'24
46Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 17'25
47Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra+ 18'45
48Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 18'57
49Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterra+ 19'07
50Koen BekkerTVM Cycling Team+ 20'17
51Dylan GirdlestoneSpecialized - Sony+ 21'08
52Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 21'38
53Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team+ 21'41
54Gao LeiSpecialized - Sony+ 23'25
55Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 23'41
56Kevin SeeldraeyersBrugse Zot - Trek+ 24'50
57Connor DavisProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 25'31
58Alex ClementsFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling+ 25'33
59Moses CastleCool Runnings+ 26'00
60Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling+ 26'07
61Loup PaulySAP - Bianchi+ 26'30
62Brennan TownshendProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 27'17
63Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Team+ 27'21
64Maxime MonfortBrugse Zot - Trek+ 28'49
65Daniele Dall'OsteCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 29'40
66Sergio GodoyGrupo Argos - Quala+ 30'33
67Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team+ 30'37
68Fernando GaviriaWilier Triestina+ 30'59
69Gilles CourantThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 31'03
70Mads WürtzSpecialized - Sony+ 31'32
71King Lok CheungICBC Cycling Team+ 31'34
72Michael MørkøvSteelseries CT+ 33'01
73Matteo PelucchiWilier Triestina+ 33'29
74Anass Ait El AbdiaPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 33'35
75Rezo ShkvyrinICBC Cycling Team+ 34'01
76Fridtjof RøinåsSAP - Bianchi+ 34'10
77Nikita UmerbekovGrupo Argos - Quala+ 34'14
78Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadi+ 35'01
79Aleksandar MihajlovskiThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 35'14
80José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Team+ 35'19
81Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godiva+ 35'23
82Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team+ 36'15
83Michal KolářThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 36'57
84Wesley KrederProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 38'05
85Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 38'32
86Ernesto UrízarCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 38'35
87Marcel WyssSAP - Bianchi+ 38'44
88Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 39'16
89Asbjørn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Quala+ 39'56
90Walter SalmonCool Runnings+ 40'03
91Semyon MelnikKBC Godiva+ 40'20
92Ben GastauerSteelseries CT+ 40'30
93Jon LegazpiSantos - Euskadi+ 40'36
94Piotr HavikSAP - Bianchi+ 40'41
95Endi Å irolVegeta Cycling Team+ 40'43
96Jimmi SørensenSteelseries CT+ 41'54
97Stephen van der PadtBosch Cycling Team+ 41'56
98Dieter DinicolantonioSAP - Bianchi+ 42'18
99Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 42'36
100Johnny HoogerlandTVM Cycling Team+ 42'54
101Troy NelsonCool Runnings+ 44'20
102Ciriaco GuiradoCool Runnings+ 44'23
103Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 44'24
104Jakob RatheSteelseries CT+ 44'28
105Andrea Dal ColWilier Triestina+ 44'57
106Sam OomenSpecialized - Sony+ 44'59
107Ziga MaroltThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 45'19
108Florian BurkhardtBosch Cycling Team+ 45'25
109Tekanyane MolefiPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 45'39
110Jakob SørensenSilber DT+ 47'06
111Nicola RuffoniProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 47'31
112Christian MeierShell Pro Cycling+ 47'34
113Gilberto JimenezSantos - Euskadi+ 48'30
114Róbert GavendaKBC Godiva+ 49'09
115Germán OlleroSilber DT+ 50'00
116Fayçal HamzaPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 50'34
117George AtkinsProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 50'41
118Robbie O'MaoFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling+ 50'59
119Shahrizal ShafeeqTVM Cycling Team+ 51'11
120Patrick ClausenSteelseries CT+ 52'11
121Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 53'33
122Jackie HodgeSilber DT+ 53'52
123Emile KamgaPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 54'37
124Daniel LopezSugoi - Xanterra+ 56'09
125Justin WilliamsSpecialized - Sony+ 56'12
126Sam BewleyShell Pro Cycling+ 56'54
127Kevin RakotonjanaharyPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h10'24
128Mitchell DockerFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling+ 1h12'57
129Mark JeffersSilber DT+ 1h16'25

Points Classification
1Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team50
2Róbert GavendaKBC Godiva45
3Chris FroomeSpecialized - Sony42
4Matteo PelucchiWilier Triestina41
5Alessandro De MarchiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor38
6Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterra36
7Michael MørkøvSteelseries CT36
8Sergio HenaoKBC Godiva35
9Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala31
10Wesley KrederProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham31
11John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling26
12Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team26
13Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi25
14Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor24
15Nicola RuffoniProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham22
16Rui CostaThe Balkan Cycling Project21
17Matteo RabottiniWilier Triestina18
18Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi18
19Michal KolářThe Balkan Cycling Project18
20Fridtjof RøinåsSAP - Bianchi17
21Dylan GirdlestoneSpecialized - Sony16
22Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice12
23Ziga MaroltThe Balkan Cycling Project12
24Marc GarbyThe Balkan Cycling Project11
25Ever RiveraCCC Sprandi Polkowice10

Mountains Classification
1Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi53
2Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team45
3Chris FroomeSpecialized - Sony34
4John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling33
5Sergio HenaoKBC Godiva28
6Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala25
7Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi23
8Yannick EijssenKBC Godiva15
9Frederico FigueiredoThe Balkan Cycling Project13
10Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team12
11Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godiva11
12Rui CostaThe Balkan Cycling Project10
13Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling10
14Winner AnaconaCCC Sprandi Polkowice10
15Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka10
16Alexander BrusBosch Cycling Team7
17Julian ArredondoKBC Godiva6
18Alessandro De MarchiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor6
19Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterra6
20Gilles CourantThe Balkan Cycling Project5
21Brennan TownshendProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham5
22Ever RiveraCCC Sprandi Polkowice4
23Richie PorteFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling3
24Christian MeierShell Pro Cycling3
25Jesper HansenSteelseries CT2

U25 Classification
1Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team13h50'02 (1)
2Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Team+ 2'10 (2)
3Daniel AuerBosch Cycling Team+ 3'45 (3)
4Giovanni PizziSAP - Bianchi+ 5'05 (4)
5Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 5'07 (5)
6Pedro del MarSugoi - Xanterra+ 5'12 (6)
7Scott DaviesSpecialized - Sony+ 5'49 (7)
8Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 7'06 (8)
9Alexander BrusBosch Cycling Team+ 10'21 (9)
10Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Team+ 10'32 (10)

Teams Classification
1KBC Godiva41h28'15 (1)
2Shell Pro Cycling+ 5'57 (2)
3The Balkan Cycling Project+ 7'09 (3)
4Vegeta Cycling Team+ 11'33 (4)
5Bosch Cycling Team+ 12'58 (5)
6CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 13'17 (6)
7Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 14'53 (7)
8Specialized - Sony+ 15'06 (8)
9ICBC Cycling Team+ 16'35 (9)
10Brugse Zot - Trek+ 19'24 (10)

i.imgur.com/oFwbEkr.png
marzuki_haga_seeldraeyers_de marchi_rivera_chaves_houle
"


stage 6
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/gORC4KK.png


1Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala4h06'39
2Mikel LandaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
3Rui CostaThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
4Richie PorteFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
5Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
6Marc GarbyThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
7Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchis.t.
8Sergio HenaoKBC Godivas.t.
9Jesper HansenSteelseries CTs.t.
10Chris FroomeSpecialized - Sonys.t.
11Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Teams.t.
12Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
13Yannick EijssenKBC Godivas.t.
14Frederico FigueiredoThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
15John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
16Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 24
17Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
18Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
19Julian ArredondoKBC Godivas.t.
20Joshua EdmondsonProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Grahams.t.
21Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
22Winner AnaconaCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
23Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
24Ever RiveraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
25Matteo RabottiniWilier Triestinas.t.
26Jelle VanendertBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
27Alessandro De MarchiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
28Diego OchoaCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
29George PreidlerVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
30Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterras.t.
31Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
32Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
33Andy SchleckBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
34Matthias FrankPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
35Daniel AuerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
36Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
37Lachlan MortonFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
38Jordan BrochuSugoi - Xanterras.t.
39Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
40Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
41Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
42Giovanni PizziSAP - Bianchis.t.
43Pedro del MarSugoi - Xanterra+ 1'19
44Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
45Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
46Koen BekkerTVM Cycling Teams.t.
47Maxime MonfortBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
48Ben GastauerSteelseries CTs.t.
49Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
50Connor DavisProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Grahams.t.
51Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra+ 1'42
52Joshua BerryShell Pro Cyclings.t.
53Jan BakelantsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
54Moses CastleCool Runningss.t.
55Aleksandar MihajlovskiThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
56Kevin SeeldraeyersBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
57Ciriaco GuiradoCool Runningss.t.
58Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
59Wesley KrederProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Grahams.t.
60King Lok CheungICBC Cycling Teams.t.
61Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
62Daniele Dall'OsteCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
63Asbjørn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2'11
64Rezo ShkvyrinICBC Cycling Teams.t.
65Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
66Alex ClementsFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
67Troy NelsonCool Runningss.t.
68Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2'57
69Christopher PuttBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
70Dylan GirdlestoneSpecialized - Sonys.t.
71Scott DaviesSpecialized - Sonys.t.
72Róbert GavendaKBC Godivas.t.
73Jarlinson PantanoWilier Triestina+ 3'19
74Jackie HodgeSilber DTs.t.
75Alexander BrusBosch Cycling Teams.t.
76Loup PaulySAP - Bianchis.t.
77Walter SalmonCool Runningss.t.
78Ernesto UrízarCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
79Gilles CourantThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
80Johnny HoogerlandTVM Cycling Teams.t.
81Nikita UmerbekovGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
82Dieter DinicolantonioSAP - Bianchis.t.
83Anass Ait El AbdiaPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
84Marcel WyssSAP - Bianchis.t.
85Piotr HavikSAP - Bianchis.t.
86Matteo PelucchiWilier Triestina+ 4'03
87José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Team+ 6'19
88Gilberto JimenezSantos - Euskadis.t.
89Nicola RuffoniProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Grahams.t.
90Florian BurkhardtBosch Cycling Team+ 6'42
91Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 6'52
92Fernando GaviriaWilier Triestina+ 7'20
93Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godivas.t.
94Brennan TownshendProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Grahams.t.
95Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team+ 7'46
96Gao LeiSpecialized - Sonys.t.
97Michael MørkøvSteelseries CTs.t.
98Ziga MaroltThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
99Sergio GodoyGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
100Semyon MelnikKBC Godivas.t.
101Jon LegazpiSantos - Euskadis.t.
102Fayçal HamzaPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 10'13
103Endi Å irolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
104Mads WürtzSpecialized - Sonys.t.
105Justin WilliamsSpecialized - Sonys.t.
106Michal KolářThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
107Stephen van der PadtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
108Christian MeierShell Pro Cyclings.t.
109Germán OlleroSilber DTs.t.
110Tekanyane MolefiPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 12'56
111Fridtjof RøinåsSAP - Bianchi+ 13'44
112Sam OomenSpecialized - Sonys.t.
113Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 17'06
114Mitchell DockerFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
115Mark JeffersSilber DTs.t.
116Jakob RatheSteelseries CTs.t.
117Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadis.t.
118Andrea Dal ColWilier Triestinas.t.
119Emile KamgaPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
120Robbie O'MaoFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
121Jakob SørensenSilber DTs.t.
122Daniel LopezSugoi - Xanterras.t.
123Patrick ClausenSteelseries CTs.t.
124Jimmi SørensenSteelseries CTs.t.
125Sam BewleyShell Pro Cycling+ 33'22
126Shahrizal ShafeeqTVM Cycling Team+ 33'38
127George AtkinsProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 34'35
128Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 38'30
129Kevin RakotonjanaharyPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 39'28

General Classification
1Chris FroomeSpecialized - Sony17h49'49
2Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 51
3John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling+ 1'30
4Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi+ 1'41
5Sergio HenaoKBC Godiva+ 2'47
6Rui CostaThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 4'34
7Yannick EijssenKBC Godiva+ 5'00
8Frederico FigueiredoThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 5'29
9Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 5'48
10Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team+ 6'52
11Richie PorteFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling+ 8'02
12Jesper HansenSteelseries CT+ 8'07
13Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi+ 8'29
14Joshua EdmondsonProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 9'19
15Matteo RabottiniWilier Triestina+ 9'22
16Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Team+ 9'26
17Diego OchoaCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 10'16
18George PreidlerVegeta Cycling Team+ 10'32
19Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi+ 10'33
20Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 10'34
21Winner AnaconaCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 10'43
22Andy SchleckBrugse Zot - Trek+ 10'50
23Daniel AuerBosch Cycling Team+ 11'01
24Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team+ 11'19
25Jarlinson PantanoWilier Triestina+ 11'31
26Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Team+ 12'19
27Giovanni PizziSAP - Bianchi+ 12'21
28Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 12'23
29Matthias FrankPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 12'29
30Julian ArredondoKBC Godiva+ 12'30
31Alessandro De MarchiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 13'12
32Pedro del MarSugoi - Xanterra+ 13'23
33Ever RiveraCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 13'24
34Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team+ 13'28
35Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 13'46
36Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 13'58
37Jelle VanendertBrugse Zot - Trek+ 15'07
38Jan BakelantsBrugse Zot - Trek+ 15'23
39Scott DaviesSpecialized - Sony+ 15'38
40Marc GarbyThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 15'47
41Lachlan MortonFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling+ 15'57
42Jordan BrochuSugoi - Xanterra+ 16'14
43Christopher PuttBrugse Zot - Trek+ 18'04
44Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Team+ 18'43
45Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 18'44
46Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 19'21
47Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterra+ 19'31
48Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra+ 20'27
49Alexander BrusBosch Cycling Team+ 20'32
50Koen BekkerTVM Cycling Team+ 21'36
51Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 22'02
52Dylan GirdlestoneSpecialized - Sony+ 24'05
53Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
54Kevin SeeldraeyersBrugse Zot - Trek+ 26'32
55Connor DavisProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 26'50
56Moses CastleCool Runnings+ 27'42
57Alex ClementsFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling+ 27'44
58Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling+ 27'49
59Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Team+ 29'03
60Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team+ 29'27
61Loup PaulySAP - Bianchi+ 29'49
62Maxime MonfortBrugse Zot - Trek+ 30'08
63Gao LeiSpecialized - Sony+ 31'11
64Daniele Dall'OsteCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 31'22
65Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team+ 32'19
66King Lok CheungICBC Cycling Team+ 33'16
67Gilles CourantThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 34'22
68Brennan TownshendProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 34'37
69Rezo ShkvyrinICBC Cycling Team+ 36'12
70Anass Ait El AbdiaPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 36'54
71Aleksandar MihajlovskiThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 36'56
72Matteo PelucchiWilier Triestina+ 37'32
73Nikita UmerbekovGrupo Argos - Quala+ 37'33
74Fernando GaviriaWilier Triestina+ 38'19
75Sergio GodoyGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
76Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team+ 38'26
77Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 38'56
78Wesley KrederProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 39'47
79Michael MørkøvSteelseries CT+ 40'47
80José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Team+ 41'38
81Mads WürtzSpecialized - Sony+ 41'45
82Ben GastauerSteelseries CT+ 41'49
83Ernesto UrízarCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 41'54
84Marcel WyssSAP - Bianchi+ 42'03
85Asbjørn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Quala+ 42'07
86Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godiva+ 42'43
87Walter SalmonCool Runnings+ 43'22
88Piotr HavikSAP - Bianchi+ 44'00
89Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 45'33
90Dieter DinicolantonioSAP - Bianchi+ 45'37
91Ciriaco GuiradoCool Runnings+ 46'05
92Johnny HoogerlandTVM Cycling Team+ 46'13
93Troy NelsonCool Runnings+ 46'31
94Michal KolářThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 47'10
95Fridtjof RøinåsSAP - Bianchi+ 47'54
96Semyon MelnikKBC Godiva+ 48'06
97Jon LegazpiSantos - Euskadi+ 48'22
98Endi Å irolVegeta Cycling Team+ 50'56
99Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 51'16
100Róbert GavendaKBC Godiva+ 52'06
101Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadi+ 52'07
102Florian BurkhardtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
103Stephen van der PadtBosch Cycling Team+ 52'09
104Ziga MaroltThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 53'05
105Nicola RuffoniProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 53'50
106Gilberto JimenezSantos - Euskadi+ 54'49
107Jackie HodgeSilber DT+ 57'11
108Christian MeierShell Pro Cycling+ 57'47
109Tekanyane MolefiPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 58'35
110Sam OomenSpecialized - Sony+ 58'43
111Jimmi SørensenSteelseries CT+ 59'00
112Germán OlleroSilber DT+ 1h00'13
113Fayçal HamzaPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h00'47
114Jakob RatheSteelseries CT+ 1h01'34
115Andrea Dal ColWilier Triestina+ 1h02'03
116Jakob SørensenSilber DT+ 1h04'12
117Justin WilliamsSpecialized - Sony+ 1h06'25
118Robbie O'MaoFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling+ 1h08'05
119Patrick ClausenSteelseries CT+ 1h09'17
120Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h10'39
121Emile KamgaPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h11'43
122Daniel LopezSugoi - Xanterra+ 1h13'15
123Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h17'46
124Shahrizal ShafeeqTVM Cycling Team+ 1h24'49
125George AtkinsProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 1h25'16
126Mitchell DockerFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling+ 1h30'03
127Sam BewleyShell Pro Cycling+ 1h30'16
128Mark JeffersSilber DT+ 1h33'31
129Kevin RakotonjanaharyPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h49'52

Points Classification
1Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala56
2Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team50
3Chris FroomeSpecialized - Sony48
4Róbert GavendaKBC Godiva45
5Sergio HenaoKBC Godiva43
6Matteo PelucchiWilier Triestina41
7Alessandro De MarchiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor38
8Rui CostaThe Balkan Cycling Project37
9Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterra36
10Michael MørkøvSteelseries CT36
11Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team31
12Wesley KrederProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham31
13Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi29
14John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling27
15Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor24
16Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling23
17Nicola RuffoniProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham22
18Marc GarbyThe Balkan Cycling Project21
19Matteo RabottiniWilier Triestina18
20Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi18
21Michal KolářThe Balkan Cycling Project18
22Fridtjof RøinåsSAP - Bianchi17
23Dylan GirdlestoneSpecialized - Sony16
24Richie PorteFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling13
25Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice12

Mountains Classification
1Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi85
2Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team45
3John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling36
4Chris FroomeSpecialized - Sony34
5Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala30
6Sergio HenaoKBC Godiva30
7Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi23
8Jan BakelantsBrugse Zot - Trek19
9Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra19
10Yannick EijssenKBC Godiva15
11Frederico FigueiredoThe Balkan Cycling Project13
12Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling12
13Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team12
14Alexander BrusBosch Cycling Team12
15Rui CostaThe Balkan Cycling Project11
16Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godiva11
17Winner AnaconaCCC Sprandi Polkowice10
18Anass Ait El AbdiaPedal Africa for Qhubeka10
19Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka10
20Brennan TownshendProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham9
21Julian ArredondoKBC Godiva6
22Alessandro De MarchiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor6
23Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterra6
24Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team5
25Gilles CourantThe Balkan Cycling Project5

U25 Classification
1Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team17h56'41 (1)
2Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Team+ 2'34 (2)
3Daniel AuerBosch Cycling Team+ 4'09 (3)
4Giovanni PizziSAP - Bianchi+ 5'29 (4)
5Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 5'31 (5)
6Pedro del MarSugoi - Xanterra+ 6'31 (6)
7Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 7'06 (7)
8Scott DaviesSpecialized - Sony+ 8'46 (8)
9Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Team+ 11'51 (9)
10Alexander BrusBosch Cycling Team+ 13'40 (10)

Teams Classification
1KBC Godiva53h48'36 (1)
2The Balkan Cycling Project+ 6'45 (2)
3Shell Pro Cycling+ 6'52 (3)
4Vegeta Cycling Team+ 12'21 (4)
5CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 14'05 (5)
6Bosch Cycling Team+ 15'09 (6)
7Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 15'41 (7)
8ICBC Cycling Team+ 17'23 (8)
9Specialized - Sony+ 20'36 (9)
10Brugse Zot - Trek+ 21'07 (10)

i.imgur.com/TfMuZoz.png
chaves_towshend_coté_ait el abadia_haga_bakelants

i.imgur.com/6p8bCio.png
henao and landa
"
 
Shonak
USA Pro Cycling Challenge

stage 7
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/Ch0YnVN.png


1Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team2h28'20
2Joshua BerryShell Pro Cyclings.t.
3José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Teams.t.
4Ben GastauerSteelseries CTs.t.
5Marcel WyssSAP - Bianchis.t.
6Troy NelsonCool Runningss.t.
7Shahrizal ShafeeqTVM Cycling Team+ 46
8Fayçal HamzaPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
9Justin WilliamsSpecialized - Sonys.t.
10Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
11Jakob SørensenSilber DTs.t.
12Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
13Matteo PelucchiWilier Triestinas.t.
14Andrea Dal ColWilier Triestinas.t.
15Alessandro De MarchiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
16Daniel LopezSugoi - Xanterras.t.
17Chris FroomeSpecialized - Sonys.t.
18Róbert GavendaKBC Godivas.t.
19Michal KolářThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
20Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
21Mads WürtzSpecialized - Sonys.t.
22Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
23Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
24Ziga MaroltThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
25Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
26Wesley KrederProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Grahams.t.
27Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
28Asbjørn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
29King Lok CheungICBC Cycling Teams.t.
30Fernando GaviriaWilier Triestinas.t.
31Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
32Jordan BrochuSugoi - Xanterras.t.
33George PreidlerVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
34Aleksandar MihajlovskiThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
35John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
36Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
37Mikel LandaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
38Matthias FrankPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
39Pedro del MarSugoi - Xanterras.t.
40Matteo RabottiniWilier Triestinas.t.
41Patrick ClausenSteelseries CTs.t.
42Sergio HenaoKBC Godivas.t.
43Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
44Jarlinson PantanoWilier Triestinas.t.
45Rui CostaThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
46Jan BakelantsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
47Jimmi SørensenSteelseries CTs.t.
48Nikita UmerbekovGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
49Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
50Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterras.t.
51Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
52Nicola RuffoniProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Grahams.t.
53Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Teams.t.
54Jakob RatheSteelseries CTs.t.
55Stephen van der PadtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
56Julian ArredondoKBC Godivas.t.
57Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
58Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadis.t.
59Winner AnaconaCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
60Piotr HavikSAP - Bianchis.t.
61Gao LeiSpecialized - Sonys.t.
62Marc GarbyThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
63Daniel AuerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
64Scott DaviesSpecialized - Sonys.t.
65Semyon MelnikKBC Godivas.t.
66Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
67Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
68Michael MørkøvSteelseries CTs.t.
69Rezo ShkvyrinICBC Cycling Teams.t.
70Jesper HansenSteelseries CTs.t.
71Gilles CourantThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
72Florian BurkhardtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
73Moses CastleCool Runningss.t.
74Kevin RakotonjanaharyPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
75Jon LegazpiSantos - Euskadis.t.
76Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchis.t.
77Sergio GodoyGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
78Sam OomenSpecialized - Sonys.t.
79Frederico FigueiredoThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
80Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
81Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godivas.t.
82Yannick EijssenKBC Godivas.t.
83Endi Å irolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
84Christian MeierShell Pro Cyclings.t.
85Chad HagaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
86Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterras.t.
87George AtkinsProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Grahams.t.
88Alex ClementsFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
89Joshua EdmondsonProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Grahams.t.
90Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
91Alexander BrusBosch Cycling Teams.t.
92Diego OchoaCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
93Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
94Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
95Jelle VanendertBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
96Mitchell DockerFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
97Johnny HoogerlandTVM Cycling Teams.t.
98Anass Ait El AbdiaPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
99Sam BewleyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
100Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
101Gilberto JimenezSantos - Euskadis.t.
102Christopher PuttBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
103Dieter DinicolantonioSAP - Bianchis.t.
104Maxime MonfortBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
105Giovanni PizziSAP - Bianchis.t.
106Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
107Koen BekkerTVM Cycling Teams.t.
108Daniele Dall'OsteCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
109Brennan TownshendProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Grahams.t.
110Richie PorteFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
111Ever RiveraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
112Lachlan MortonFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
113Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
114Kevin SeeldraeyersBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
115Walter SalmonCool Runningss.t.
116Dylan GirdlestoneSpecialized - Sonys.t.
117Connor DavisProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Grahams.t.
118Andy SchleckBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
119Germán OlleroSilber DTs.t.
120Loup PaulySAP - Bianchis.t.
121Ernesto UrízarCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
122Ciriaco GuiradoCool Runningss.t.
123Robbie O'MaoFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling+ 2'58
124Mark JeffersSilber DTs.t.
125Jackie HodgeSilber DTs.t.
126Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
127Fridtjof RøinåsSAP - Bianchis.t.
128Emile KamgaPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
129Tekanyane MolefiPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 7'26

i.imgur.com/ymOzHtG.png
goncalves_wyss_berry_hajdu_ayazbayev_gastauer_nelson_sorensen
"


final
Spoiler
"General Classification
1Chris FroomeSpecialized - Sony20h18'55
2Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 51
3John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling+ 1'30
4Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi+ 1'41
5Sergio HenaoKBC Godiva+ 2'47
6Rui CostaThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 4'34
7Yannick EijssenKBC Godiva+ 5'00
8Frederico FigueiredoThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 5'29
9Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 5'48
10Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team+ 6'52
11Richie PorteFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling+ 8'02
12Jesper HansenSteelseries CT+ 8'07
13Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi+ 8'29
14Joshua EdmondsonProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 9'19
15Matteo RabottiniWilier Triestina+ 9'22
16Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Team+ 9'26
17Diego OchoaCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 10'16
18George PreidlerVegeta Cycling Team+ 10'32
19Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi+ 10'33
20Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 10'34
21Winner AnaconaCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 10'43
22Andy SchleckBrugse Zot - Trek+ 10'50
23Daniel AuerBosch Cycling Team+ 11'01
24Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team+ 11'19
25Jarlinson PantanoWilier Triestina+ 11'31
26Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Team+ 12'19
27Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 12'21
28Giovanni PizziSAP - Bianchis.t.
29Matthias FrankPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 12'29
30Julian ArredondoKBC Godiva+ 12'30
31Alessandro De MarchiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 13'12
32Pedro del MarSugoi - Xanterra+ 13'23
33Ever RiveraCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 13'24
34Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team+ 13'28
35Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 13'46
36Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 13'58
37Jelle VanendertBrugse Zot - Trek+ 15'07
38Jan BakelantsBrugse Zot - Trek+ 15'23
39Scott DaviesSpecialized - Sony+ 15'38
40Marc GarbyThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 15'47
41Lachlan MortonFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling+ 15'57
42Jordan BrochuSugoi - Xanterra+ 16'14
43Christopher PuttBrugse Zot - Trek+ 18'04
44Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Team+ 18'43
45Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 18'44
46Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 19'21
47Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterra+ 19'31
48Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra+ 20'27
49Alexander BrusBosch Cycling Team+ 20'32
50Koen BekkerTVM Cycling Team+ 21'36
51Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 22'02
52Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 24'05
53Dylan GirdlestoneSpecialized - Sonys.t.
54Kevin SeeldraeyersBrugse Zot - Trek+ 26'32
55Connor DavisProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 26'50
56Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling+ 26'57
57Moses CastleCool Runnings+ 27'42
58Alex ClementsFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling+ 27'44
59Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Team+ 29'03
60Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team+ 29'27
61Loup PaulySAP - Bianchi+ 29'49
62Maxime MonfortBrugse Zot - Trek+ 30'08
63Gao LeiSpecialized - Sony+ 31'11
64Daniele Dall'OsteCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 31'22
65Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team+ 31'23
66King Lok CheungICBC Cycling Team+ 33'16
67Gilles CourantThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 34'22
68Brennan TownshendProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 34'37
69Rezo ShkvyrinICBC Cycling Team+ 36'12
70Anass Ait El AbdiaPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 36'54
71Aleksandar MihajlovskiThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 36'56
72Matteo PelucchiWilier Triestina+ 37'32
73Nikita UmerbekovGrupo Argos - Quala+ 37'33
74Fernando GaviriaWilier Triestina+ 38'19
75Sergio GodoyGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
76Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team+ 38'26
77Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 38'56
78Wesley KrederProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 39'47
79Michael MørkøvSteelseries CT+ 40'47
80José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Team+ 40'48
81Ben GastauerSteelseries CT+ 41'03
82Marcel WyssSAP - Bianchi+ 41'17
83Mads WürtzSpecialized - Sony+ 41'45
84Ernesto UrízarCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 41'54
85Asbjørn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Quala+ 42'07
86Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godiva+ 42'43
87Walter SalmonCool Runnings+ 43'22
88Piotr HavikSAP - Bianchi+ 44'00
89Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 45'33
90Dieter DinicolantonioSAP - Bianchi+ 45'37
91Troy NelsonCool Runnings+ 45'44
92Ciriaco GuiradoCool Runnings+ 46'05
93Johnny HoogerlandTVM Cycling Team+ 46'13
94Michal KolářThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 47'10
95Semyon MelnikKBC Godiva+ 48'06
96Jon LegazpiSantos - Euskadi+ 48'22
97Fridtjof RøinåsSAP - Bianchi+ 50'06
98Endi Å irolVegeta Cycling Team+ 50'56
99Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 51'16
100Róbert GavendaKBC Godiva+ 52'06
101Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadi+ 52'07
102Florian BurkhardtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
103Stephen van der PadtBosch Cycling Team+ 52'09
104Ziga MaroltThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 53'05
105Nicola RuffoniProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 53'50
106Gilberto JimenezSantos - Euskadi+ 54'49
107Christian MeierShell Pro Cycling+ 57'47
108Sam OomenSpecialized - Sony+ 58'43
109Jimmi SørensenSteelseries CT+ 59'00
110Jackie HodgeSilber DT+ 59'23
111Germán OlleroSilber DT+ 1h00'13
112Fayçal HamzaPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h00'47
113Jakob RatheSteelseries CT+ 1h01'34
114Andrea Dal ColWilier Triestina+ 1h02'03
115Jakob SørensenSilber DT+ 1h04'09
116Tekanyane MolefiPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h05'15
117Justin WilliamsSpecialized - Sony+ 1h06'25
118Patrick ClausenSteelseries CT+ 1h09'17
119Robbie O'MaoFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling+ 1h10'17
120Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h10'39
121Daniel LopezSugoi - Xanterra+ 1h13'15
122Emile KamgaPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h13'55
123Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h19'58
124Shahrizal ShafeeqTVM Cycling Team+ 1h24'49
125George AtkinsProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 1h25'16
126Mitchell DockerFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling+ 1h30'03
127Sam BewleyShell Pro Cycling+ 1h30'16
128Mark JeffersSilber DT+ 1h35'43
129Kevin RakotonjanaharyPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h49'52

Points Classification
1Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala56
2Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team50
3Chris FroomeSpecialized - Sony48
4Róbert GavendaKBC Godiva45
5Matteo PelucchiWilier Triestina44
6Sergio HenaoKBC Godiva43
7Alessandro De MarchiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor39
8Rui CostaThe Balkan Cycling Project37
9Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterra36
10Michael MørkøvSteelseries CT36
11Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team31
12Wesley KrederProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham31
13Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi29
14John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling27
15Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team27
16Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor24
17Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling23
18Nicola RuffoniProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham22
19Marc GarbyThe Balkan Cycling Project21
20Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling20
21José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Team19
22Matteo RabottiniWilier Triestina18
23Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi18
24Michal KolářThe Balkan Cycling Project18
25Fridtjof RøinåsSAP - Bianchi17
26Dylan GirdlestoneSpecialized - Sony16
27Troy NelsonCool Runnings15
28Fayçal HamzaPedal Africa for Qhubeka15
29Jakob SørensenSilber DT15
30Shahrizal ShafeeqTVM Cycling Team15
31Ben GastauerSteelseries CT14
32Richie PorteFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling13
33Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice12
34Ziga MaroltThe Balkan Cycling Project12
35Yannick EijssenKBC Godiva11
36Frederico FigueiredoThe Balkan Cycling Project11
37Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team11
38Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala11
39Marcel WyssSAP - Bianchi11
40Ever RiveraCCC Sprandi Polkowice10
41Brennan TownshendProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham10
42Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi9
43Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling9
44Justin WilliamsSpecialized - Sony9
45Julian ArredondoKBC Godiva8
46Andrea Dal ColWilier Triestina8
47Daniel LopezSugoi - Xanterra8
48Jesper HansenSteelseries CT7
49Alexander BrusBosch Cycling Team7
50Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Team6
51Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowice6
52Scott DaviesSpecialized - Sony5
53Gilles CourantThe Balkan Cycling Project5
54Asbjørn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Quala5
55Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala5
56Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka5
57Kevin SeeldraeyersBrugse Zot - Trek3
58Sergio GodoyGrupo Argos - Quala3
59Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godiva3
60Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadi3
61Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Team2
62Semyon MelnikKBC Godiva2
63Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team1
64Nikita UmerbekovGrupo Argos - Quala1
65Patrick ClausenSteelseries CT1

Mountains Classification
1Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi85
2Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team45
3John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling36
4Chris FroomeSpecialized - Sony34
5Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala30
6Sergio HenaoKBC Godiva30
7Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi23
8Jan BakelantsBrugse Zot - Trek19
9Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra19
10Yannick EijssenKBC Godiva15
11Frederico FigueiredoThe Balkan Cycling Project13
12Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling12
13Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team12
14Alexander BrusBosch Cycling Team12
15Rui CostaThe Balkan Cycling Project11
16Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godiva11
17Winner AnaconaCCC Sprandi Polkowice10
18Anass Ait El AbdiaPedal Africa for Qhubeka10
19Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka10
20Brennan TownshendProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham9
21Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team7
22Julian ArredondoKBC Godiva6
23Alessandro De MarchiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor6
24Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterra6
25Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team5
26Gilles CourantThe Balkan Cycling Project5
27José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Team5
28Ever RiveraCCC Sprandi Polkowice4
29Richie PorteFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling3
30Ben GastauerSteelseries CT3
31Christian MeierShell Pro Cycling3
32Jesper HansenSteelseries CT2
33Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Team2
34Marcel WyssSAP - Bianchi2
35Florian BurkhardtBosch Cycling Team2
36Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala2
37Jarlinson PantanoWilier Triestina1
38Joshua BerryShell Pro Cycling1
39Sam OomenSpecialized - Sony1

U25 Classification
1Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team20h25'47 (1)
2Sándor BiróVegeta Cycling Team+ 2'34 (2)
3Daniel AuerBosch Cycling Team+ 4'09 (3)
4Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 5'29 (4)
5Giovanni PizziSAP - Bianchi+ 5'29 (5)
6Pedro del MarSugoi - Xanterra+ 6'31 (6)
7Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 7'06 (7)
8Scott DaviesSpecialized - Sony+ 8'46 (8)
9Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Team+ 11'51 (9)
10Alexander BrusBosch Cycling Team+ 13'40 (10)
11Koen BekkerTVM Cycling Team+ 14'44 (11)
12Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 15'10 (12)
13Connor DavisProject Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 19'58 (13)
14Loup PaulySAP - Bianchi+ 22'57 (14)
15Gao LeiSpecialized - Sony+ 24'19 (15)
16Gilles CourantThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 27'30 (16)
17Rezo ShkvyrinICBC Cycling Team+ 29'20 (17)
18Aleksandar MihajlovskiThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 30'04 (18)
19Fernando GaviriaWilier Triestina+ 31'27 (19)
20Mads WürtzSpecialized - Sony+ 34'53 (20)
21Ernesto UrízarCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 35'02 (21)
22Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godiva+ 35'51 (22)
23Walter SalmonCool Runnings+ 36'30 (23)
24Piotr HavikSAP - Bianchi+ 37'08 (24)
25Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 38'41 (25)
26Dieter DinicolantonioSAP - Bianchi+ 38'45 (26)
27Ciriaco GuiradoCool Runnings+ 39'13 (27)
28Semyon MelnikKBC Godiva+ 41'14 (28)
29Jon LegazpiSantos - Euskadi+ 41'30 (29)
30Fridtjof RøinåsSAP - Bianchi+ 43'14 (30)
31Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadi+ 45'15 (31)
32Florian BurkhardtBosch Cycling Team+ 45'15 (32)
33Stephen van der PadtBosch Cycling Team+ 45'17 (33)
34Gilberto JimenezSantos - Euskadi+ 47'57 (34)
35Sam OomenSpecialized - Sony+ 51'51 (35)
36Jackie HodgeSilber DT+ 52'31 (36)
37Germán OlleroSilber DT+ 53'21 (37)
38Jakob SørensenSilber DT+ 57'17 (38)
39Tekanyane MolefiPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 58'23 (39)
40Robbie O'MaoFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling+ 1h03'25 (40)
41Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h03'47 (41)
42Daniel LopezSugoi - Xanterra+ 1h06'23 (42)
43Emile KamgaPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h07'03 (43)
44Shahrizal ShafeeqTVM Cycling Team+ 1h17'57 (44)
45Mark JeffersSilber DT+ 1h28'51 (45)
46Kevin RakotonjanaharyPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h43'00 (46)

Teams Classification
1KBC Godiva61h15'54 (1)
2Shell Pro Cycling+ 6'06 (2)
3The Balkan Cycling Project+ 6'45 (3)
4Vegeta Cycling Team+ 12'21 (4)
5CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 14'05 (5)
6Bosch Cycling Team+ 15'09 (6)
7Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 15'41 (7)
8ICBC Cycling Team+ 16'37 (8)
9Specialized - Sony+ 20'36 (9)
10Brugse Zot - Trek+ 21'07 (10)
11Sugoi - Xanterra+ 23'34 (11)
12Santos - Euskadi+ 27'06 (12)
13Grupo Argos - Quala+ 27'29 (13)
14SAP - Bianchi+ 29'41 (14)
15Fox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling+ 32'34 (15)
16Wilier Triestina+ 36'46 (16)
17Project Cumbria p/b Thomas Graham+ 45'13 (17)
18TVM Cycling Team+ 1h04'49 (18)
19Steelseries CT+ 1h07'39 (19)
20Cool Runnings+ 1h30'44 (20)
21Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h40'19 (21)
22Silber DT+ 2h41'41 (23)
"
 
Shonak
vattenfall cyclassics

Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/5ZSwxln.png


1Taylor PhinneyVittel - Havas Communications5h07'15
2Mark CavendishSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
3Arnaud DemareTeam Alitalias.t.
4Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
5Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
6Andrew FennTeam Cymru Waless.t.
7Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
8Leigh HowardSugoi - Xanterras.t.
9Marcel KittelCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
10Peter SaganCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
11André GreipelItalos.t.
12John DegenkolbLufthansas.t.
13Alexander KristoffAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
14Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
15Florian SenechalCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
16Xavier LangloisItalos.t.
17Moritz SchaffnerSteelseries CTs.t.
18Sonny ColbrelliTeam Alitalias.t.
19Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
20Daniel SchornAviva Cycling Teams.t.
21Fabio FellineCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
22Ben KingSugoi - Xanterras.t.
23Greg Van AvermaetGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
24Rick ZabelSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
25Phil BauhausLufthansas.t.
26Marco HallerItalos.t.
27Arman KamyshevItalos.t.
28Asbjørn KraghTeam Alitalias.t.
29Markos PintzopoulosItalos.t.
30Ian StannardAviva Cycling Teams.t.
31Gaetan BilleBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
32Jonathan DibbenAviva Cycling Teams.t.
33Barry MarkusTVM Cycling Teams.t.
34Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
35Luke DurbridgeGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
36Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
37Franz SchiewerTeam Alitalias.t.
38Caleb EwanCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
39Simone PonziCredit Suisses.t.
40Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterras.t.
41Timo RoosenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
42Edward BirchAviva Cycling Teams.t.
43Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Teams.t.
44Eliot LietaerSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
45Frederique RobertVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
46Nicolas DoradoLiberty Seguross.t.
47Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Teams.t.
48Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
49Lubos MalovecCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
50Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
51Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
52Jasha SütterlinSteelseries CTs.t.
53Andrea PaliniLufthansas.t.
54Johannes WindischbauerLufthansas.t.
55Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisses.t.
56Fabio SabatiniItalos.t.
57Aidis KruopisSteelseries CTs.t.
58Keegan SwirbulSugoi - Xanterras.t.
59Fabian SchnaidtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
60Davide CimolaiCredit Suisses.t.
61Stefan Van WindenAviva Cycling Teams.t.
62Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
63Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Teams.t.
64Osman HabtuVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
65Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
66Ronan Van ZandbeekLufthansas.t.
67Sander CordeelLiberty Seguross.t.
68Louka TremblaySugoi - Xanterras.t.
69Jetse BolTVM Cycling Teams.t.
70Frederik PlesnerSteelseries CTs.t.
71Alexander WachterBosch Cycling Teams.t.
72Willem HoflandLiberty Seguross.t.
73Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
74Tosh Van der SandeAviva Cycling Teams.t.
75Adrien PetitÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
76Maximilian SchachmannTeam Alitalias.t.
77Toms SkujinsCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
78Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
79Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Teams.t.
80Yoeri HavikLiberty Seguross.t.
81Jérôme CousinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
82Eugenio AlafaciCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
83Romain SicardVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
84Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
85Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
86Haritz OrbeLiberty Seguross.t.
87Frederik VilhelmsenSteelseries CTs.t.
88Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
89Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
90Daniel OssTVM Cycling Team+ 2'41
91Benedikt KendlerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
92Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterras.t.
93Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Waless.t.
94Tilegen MaidosSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
95Lars Van der HaarCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
96Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
97Thomas VaubourzeixÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
98Bob SchoonbroodtTVM Cycling Teams.t.
99Michael CumingAviva Cycling Teams.t.
100Ahmet ÖrkenSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
101Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
102Casper Von FolsachLufthansas.t.
103Victór AlcarazSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
104Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
105Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalias.t.
106Romain ZingleBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
107Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
108Jakub VaclavikLiberty Seguross.t.
109Michaël BaerCredit Suisses.t.
110Florent SerryVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
111Laurent BeuretCredit Suisses.t.
112Mike TeunissenTeam Alitalias.t.
113Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
114Chris BartonGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
115Julian KernVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
116Adrian TeklinskiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
117Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
118Klaas LodewyckTeam Cymru Waless.t.
119Peter ErdinCredit Suisses.t.
120Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
121Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
122Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
123Albert TorresÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
124Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
125Dmitriy GruzdevLiberty Seguross.t.
126Sacha ModoloSteelseries CTs.t.
127Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
128Ottavio RomanoItalo+ 4'26
129Samuel HarrisonTeam Cymru Wales+ 5'16
130Nino HonighLufthansas.t.
131Stanislau BazhkouGrupo Argos - Quala+ 6'17
132Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
133Tomasz BrzezinskiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
134Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
135Coentro CaetanoTeam Cymru Wales+ 7'08
136Gabi PousaVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
137Michel KrederTeam Cymru Waless.t.
138William OstFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 9'11
139Tranh Quan HuuSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
140Dirk Jan van JetjeFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
141Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
142Jos Van EmdenTVM Cycling Teams.t.
143Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
144Vitaliy ButsVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
145Raymundo AldaySevilla Cycling Teams.t.
146Brian Van GoethemBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
147Ali ReddySevilla Cycling Teams.t.
148Tim AhrensBosch Cycling Teams.t.
149Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
150José Ángel RosalSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
151Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
152Kenneth HansenSteelseries CTs.t.
153Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Wales+ 11'47
154Stavros DimosAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 14'23

i.imgur.com/EklP5dN.png
lietaer_kurlovich_zingle_brzezinski_avramenko_howson
"
 
Shonak
criterium hainleite

Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/iLrvooX.png


1John DegenkolbLufthansa4h08'46
2Lars BoomPostNLs.t.
3Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 55
4Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadis.t.
5Fridtjof RøinåsSAP - Bianchis.t.
6Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Teams.t.
7Fabian SchnaidtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
8Kris BoeckmansSwedbank - PEABs.t.
9Jürgen RoelandtsSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
10Matthew GossFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
11Zico WaeytensLufthansas.t.
12Benjamin DyballSteelseries CTs.t.
13Piotr HavikSAP - Bianchis.t.
14Edward TheunsPostNLs.t.
15Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
16Heinrich HausslerFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
17Yohan OffredoCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
18Zdenek StybarFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
19Stefan DeniflSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
20Peter VelitsSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
21Kajetan FrickeSAP - Bianchi+ 1'37
22Philip LaveryLufthansas.t.
23Søren AndersenSwedbank - PEABs.t.
24Stijn VandenberghPostNLs.t.
25Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadis.t.
26Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
27Geert Van der WeijstPostNL+ 2'36
28Jesse SergentFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
29Toms SkujinsCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
30Martin WagnerVolkswagen U23s.t.
31Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadis.t.
32Frederik PlesnerSteelseries CTs.t.
33Christopher Juul-JensenSwedbank - PEABs.t.
34Juraj SaganCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
35Yannick MartinezSAP - Bianchis.t.
36Moritz SchaffnerSteelseries CTs.t.
37Marko KumpSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
38Wietse BosmansSantos - Euskadis.t.
39Mikel María PadrónPureBlack Racings.t.
40Jakub DanačíkSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
41Jasha SütterlinSteelseries CTs.t.
42Amund JansenSwedbank - PEABs.t.
43Marek KonwaSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
44Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadis.t.
45Nino HonighLufthansas.t.
46Boy Van PoppelPostNLs.t.
47Sacha ModoloSteelseries CTs.t.
48Dion SmithFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
49Johan Le BonCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
50Stefan KüngSAP - Bianchis.t.
51Ikhlaas MartinVittel U23s.t.
52Michael MørkøvSteelseries CTs.t.
53Benjamin ScottFox Sports - BikeNZ Cyclings.t.
54Fabian CancellaraSwedbank - PEABs.t.
55Nicomedo ParrottaAstana U23s.t.
56Frederik VilhelmsenSteelseries CTs.t.
57Laurens De VreesePostNL+ 4'22
58Rafaâ ChtiouiSzczecin - Zentivas.t.
59Jonas MichelsenTeam Colpack U23s.t.
60Florian DiederichPostNLs.t.
61Stephan RabitschCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
62Loïc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
63Jordan KerbyCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
64Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
65Marco PlataniaLufthansas.t.
66Jan KellerSAP - Bianchis.t.
67Niklas HerrmannVolkswagen U23s.t.
68Lionel SauvagetÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
69Gustavo MartinSantos - Euskadis.t.
70Florian BurkhardtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
71Dario GuglielmoTeam Colpack U23+ 6'06
72Benedikt KendlerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
73Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
74Christian De GroottePureBlack Racings.t.
75Gratien CasseÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
76Phil BauhausLufthansas.t.
77Kristof ColpaertReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
78Ronan Van ZandbeekLufthansas.t.
79Pablo AlzagaTeam Colpack U23s.t.
80Christian LecomtePureBlack Racings.t.
81Safari AkinyemiPureBlack Racings.t.
82Mousin VerkuylPureBlack Racings.t.
83James SmithVittel U23s.t.
84Tony RizzioliTeam Colpack U23s.t.
85Alain PenotÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
86Neil BrickVittel U23s.t.
87Tom VeelersSAP - Bianchis.t.
88Vyautas KavaliauskienisVolkswagen U23s.t.
89Juliano RejaTeam Colpack U23s.t.
90Rolando CaloTeam Colpack U23+ 7'08
91Mitchell DockerFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling+ 8'13
92Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
93Dima PolyakovAstana U23s.t.
94Tim AhrensBosch Cycling Team+ 8'32
95Eric DufourÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
96Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racings.t.
97Timo WoutersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
98Guillaume AmarÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
99Marcel HornigVolkswagen U23s.t.
100Samuel WillemsReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
101Hendrik van der MerweVittel U23s.t.
102Michele LerdaTeam Colpack U23s.t.
103Lars Van der HaarCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
104Jempy DruckerSwedbank - PEABs.t.
105Bwrhan Badreddin WaisReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
106Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.
107Giorgio RubiciniAstana U23+ 9'50
108Augustin BuronÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
109Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
110Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
111Erkan KarlssonSwedbank - PEABs.t.
112Otto PichlmannVolkswagen U23s.t.
113Jan ZimmermannVolkswagen U23s.t.
114Mussie TesfamariamVittel U23+ 10'25
115Michael SchulzVolkswagen U23+ 11'05
116Augusto TrischettiVittel U23s.t.
117Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
118José Agustín GonzalezVittel U23+ 12'15
119Noah ThompsonReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 12'51

i.imgur.com/eUYd8M7.png
colpaert_smith_souveget_smith
"
 
Shonak
Eneco Tour

Stage 1
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/8Bqr3UR.png


1Adriano MaloriTeam Alitalia7'43
2Luke DurbridgeGrupo Argos - Quala+ 3
3Edvald Boasson HagenVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 4
4Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterra+ 7
5Tom DumoulinTVM Cycling Team+ 9
6Geraint ThomasAviva Cycling Team+ 11
7Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Quala+ 12
8Tobias LudvigssonTeam Alitalia+ 13
9Bob JungelsGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
10Michael Valgren AndersenAviva Cycling Teams.t.
11Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 14
12Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Team+ 16
13Florian SenechalCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
14Ian StannardAviva Cycling Team+ 17
15Timofey KritskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
16Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
17Taylor PhinneyVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
18Alexis GougeardÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 18
19Timo RoosenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 19
20Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
21Nikolay MihaylovKBC Godiva+ 20
22Mads RahbekSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 21
23Patrick GretschCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
24Lars BoomPostNLs.t.
25Sean De BieTeam Alitalias.t.
26Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 22
27Franz SchiewerTeam Alitalias.t.
28Markos PintzopoulosItalos.t.
29Silvan DillierCredit Suisses.t.
30Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
31Asbjørn KraghTeam Alitalia+ 23
32John DegenkolbLufthansas.t.
33Peter ErdinCredit Suisse+ 24
34Damien GaudinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
35Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisses.t.
36Xavier LangloisItalo+ 25
37Alexander KristoffAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
38Willem HoflandLiberty Seguros+ 26
39Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
40Tony GallopinLiberty Seguross.t.
41Daniel OssTVM Cycling Teams.t.
42Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
43Greg Van AvermaetGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
44Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 27
45Keegan SwirbulSugoi - Xanterras.t.
46Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
47Sep VanmarckeÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
48Giuseppe MandelliItalo+ 28
49Jan GhyselinckItalos.t.
50Claudio ImhofCredit Suisse+ 29
51Jonathan DibbenAviva Cycling Teams.t.
52Kristof VandewalleGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
53Adrien PetitÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
54Ben KingSugoi - Xanterras.t.
55Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
56Jakub VaclavikLiberty Seguross.t.
57Deng YifanItalos.t.
58Yoeri HavikLiberty Seguros+ 30
59Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
60Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
61Roberto Romero MartínezLiberty Seguross.t.
62Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisses.t.
63Johannes WindischbauerLufthansa+ 31
64Vyacheslav KuznetsovPostNLs.t.
65Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
66Gianni MeersmanSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
67Juris EisaksCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
68Antoine PirlotVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
69Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
70Mike TeunissenTeam Alitalia+ 32
71Luca TaschinCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
72Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
73Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
74Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
75Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
76Johnny DonlebenPostNLs.t.
77Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
78Philip LaveryLufthansas.t.
79Eugenio AlafaciCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
80Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
81Edward TheunsPostNL+ 33
82Niki TerpstraBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
83Zoltán KonczKBC Godivas.t.
84Mark ChristianAviva Cycling Teams.t.
85Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalias.t.
86Yohan OffredoCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
87Toms SkujinsCarbonSports - Lightweight+ 34
88Yves LampaertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
89Nino HonighLufthansas.t.
90Jos Van EmdenTVM Cycling Team+ 35
91Michael CumingAviva Cycling Teams.t.
92Julian KernVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
93Sander CordeelLiberty Seguross.t.
94Adrian TeklinskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 36
95Casper Von FolsachLufthansas.t.
96Jordan KerbyCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
97Barry MarkusTVM Cycling Teams.t.
98Jan BakelantsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
99Michaël BaerCredit Suisse+ 37
100Franco ColombiniItalos.t.
101Miguel BryonVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
102Luka PibernikSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
103Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
104Louka TremblaySugoi - Xanterras.t.
105Romain SicardVittel - Havas Communications+ 38
106Robin DejongheKBC Godivas.t.
107Michael SchärÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 39
108Lewis PughSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
109Bob SchoonbroodtTVM Cycling Teams.t.
110Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
111Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
112Niels WytinckKBC Godivas.t.
113Ahmet ÖrkenSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
114Fabio FellineCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 40
115Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
116Bert-Jan LindemanTVM Cycling Teams.t.
117Fabio SabatiniItalo+ 41
118Róbert GavendaKBC Godivas.t.
119Stavros DimosAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
120Kenneth VanbilsenKBC Godivas.t.
121Stijn VandenberghPostNLs.t.
122Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Team+ 42
123Alexander JansenPostNLs.t.
124Nicolas DoradoLiberty Seguross.t.
125Laurens De VreesePostNLs.t.
126Quentin Van HeuverswijnKBC Godiva+ 43
127Florent SerryVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
128Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
129Laurent BeuretCredit Suisses.t.
130Anders EgsvangSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
131Christian BertilssonAviva Cycling Teams.t.
132Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Trek+ 44
133Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterras.t.
134Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterras.t.
135Ronan Van ZandbeekLufthansa+ 45
136Tomasz BrzezinskiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
137Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
138Lars Van der HaarCarbonSports - Lightweight+ 46
139Finn LathanAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
140Dennis VierekFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
141Armando HuamánSugoi - Xanterras.t.
142Vitaliy ButsVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
143Osman HabtuVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
144Jean-Lou PaianiÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 47
145Eliot LietaerSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 49
146Emil RitterLufthansas.t.
147Marvin KleinAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 50
148Mohamad Kamal-+ 56

General Classification
1Adriano MaloriTeam Alitalia7'43
2Luke DurbridgeGrupo Argos - Quala+ 3
3Edvald Boasson HagenVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 4
4Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterra+ 7
5Tom DumoulinTVM Cycling Team+ 9
6Geraint ThomasAviva Cycling Team+ 11
7Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Quala+ 12
8Tobias LudvigssonTeam Alitalia+ 13
9Bob JungelsGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
10Michael Valgren AndersenAviva Cycling Teams.t.
11Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 14
12Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Team+ 16
13Florian SenechalCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
14Ian StannardAviva Cycling Team+ 17
15Timofey KritskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
16Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
17Taylor PhinneyVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
18Alexis GougeardÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 18
19Timo RoosenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 19
20Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
21Nikolay MihaylovKBC Godiva+ 20
22Mads RahbekSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 21
23Patrick GretschCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
24Lars BoomPostNLs.t.
25Sean De BieTeam Alitalias.t.
26Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 22
27Franz SchiewerTeam Alitalias.t.
28Markos PintzopoulosItalos.t.
29Silvan DillierCredit Suisses.t.
30Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
31Asbjørn KraghTeam Alitalia+ 23
32John DegenkolbLufthansas.t.
33Peter ErdinCredit Suisse+ 24
34Damien GaudinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
35Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisses.t.
36Xavier LangloisItalo+ 25
37Alexander KristoffAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
38Willem HoflandLiberty Seguros+ 26
39Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
40Tony GallopinLiberty Seguross.t.
41Daniel OssTVM Cycling Teams.t.
42Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
43Greg Van AvermaetGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
44Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 27
45Keegan SwirbulSugoi - Xanterras.t.
46Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
47Sep VanmarckeÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
48Giuseppe MandelliItalo+ 28
49Jan GhyselinckItalos.t.
50Claudio ImhofCredit Suisse+ 29
51Jonathan DibbenAviva Cycling Teams.t.
52Kristof VandewalleGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
53Adrien PetitÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
54Ben KingSugoi - Xanterras.t.
55Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
56Jakub VaclavikLiberty Seguross.t.
57Deng YifanItalos.t.
58Yoeri HavikLiberty Seguros+ 30
59Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
60Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
61Roberto Romero MartínezLiberty Seguross.t.
62Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisses.t.
63Johannes WindischbauerLufthansa+ 31
64Vyacheslav KuznetsovPostNLs.t.
65Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
66Gianni MeersmanSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
67Juris EisaksCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
68Antoine PirlotVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
69Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
70Mike TeunissenTeam Alitalia+ 32
71Luca TaschinCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
72Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
73Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
74Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
75Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
76Johnny DonlebenPostNLs.t.
77Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
78Philip LaveryLufthansas.t.
79Eugenio AlafaciCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
80Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
81Edward TheunsPostNL+ 33
82Niki TerpstraBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
83Zoltán KonczKBC Godivas.t.
84Mark ChristianAviva Cycling Teams.t.
85Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalias.t.
86Yohan OffredoCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
87Toms SkujinsCarbonSports - Lightweight+ 34
88Yves LampaertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
89Nino HonighLufthansas.t.
90Jos Van EmdenTVM Cycling Team+ 35
91Michael CumingAviva Cycling Teams.t.
92Julian KernVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
93Sander CordeelLiberty Seguross.t.
94Adrian TeklinskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 36
95Casper Von FolsachLufthansas.t.
96Jordan KerbyCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
97Barry MarkusTVM Cycling Teams.t.
98Jan BakelantsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
99Michaël BaerCredit Suisse+ 37
100Franco ColombiniItalos.t.
101Miguel BryonVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
102Luka PibernikSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
103Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
104Louka TremblaySugoi - Xanterras.t.
105Romain SicardVittel - Havas Communications+ 38
106Robin DejongheKBC Godivas.t.
107Michael SchärÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 39
108Lewis PughSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
109Bob SchoonbroodtTVM Cycling Teams.t.
110Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
111Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
112Niels WytinckKBC Godivas.t.
113Ahmet ÖrkenSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
114Fabio FellineCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 40
115Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
116Bert-Jan LindemanTVM Cycling Teams.t.
117Fabio SabatiniItalo+ 41
118Róbert GavendaKBC Godivas.t.
119Stavros DimosAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
120Kenneth VanbilsenKBC Godivas.t.
121Stijn VandenberghPostNLs.t.
122Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Team+ 42
123Alexander JansenPostNLs.t.
124Nicolas DoradoLiberty Seguross.t.
125Laurens De VreesePostNLs.t.
126Quentin Van HeuverswijnKBC Godiva+ 43
127Florent SerryVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
128Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
129Laurent BeuretCredit Suisses.t.
130Anders EgsvangSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
131Christian BertilssonAviva Cycling Teams.t.
132Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Trek+ 44
133Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterras.t.
134Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterras.t.
135Ronan Van ZandbeekLufthansa+ 45
136Tomasz BrzezinskiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
137Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
138Lars Van der HaarCarbonSports - Lightweight+ 46
139Finn LathanAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
140Dennis VierekFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
141Armando HuamánSugoi - Xanterras.t.
142Vitaliy ButsVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
143Osman HabtuVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
144Jean-Lou PaianiÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 47
145Eliot LietaerSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 49
146Emil RitterLufthansas.t.
147Marvin KleinAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 50
148Mohamad Kamal-+ 56

Points Classification
1Adriano MaloriTeam Alitalia15
2Luke DurbridgeGrupo Argos - Quala12
3Edvald Boasson HagenVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff10
4Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterra8
5Tom DumoulinTVM Cycling Team6
6Geraint ThomasAviva Cycling Team5
7Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Quala4
8Tobias LudvigssonTeam Alitalia3
9Bob JungelsGrupo Argos - Quala2
10Michael Valgren AndersenAviva Cycling Team1

Mountains Classification

U25 Classification
1Mads RahbekSuntory Lucozade Sport8'04 (1)
2Markos PintzopoulosItalo+ 1 (2)
3Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1 (3)
4Willem HoflandLiberty Seguros+ 5 (4)
5Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 5 (5)
6Keegan SwirbulSugoi - Xanterra+ 6 (6)
7Giuseppe MandelliItalo+ 7 (7)
8Jonathan DibbenAviva Cycling Team+ 8 (8)
9Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 8 (9)
10Jakub VaclavikLiberty Seguros+ 8 (10)

Teams Classification
1Grupo Argos - Quala23'37 (1)
2Team Alitalia+ 6 (2)
3Aviva Cycling Team+ 13 (3)
4VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 20 (4)
5Suntory Lucozade Sport+ 32 (5)
6Sugoi - Xanterra+ 35 (6)
7CarbonSports - Lightweight+ 40 (7)
8Équipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 41 (8)
9Credit Suisse+ 42 (9)
10CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 42 (10)

"


Stage 2
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/bPtmJ8O.png


1Alexander KristoffAllianz - BMW Cycling Team4h03'04
2Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
3Taylor PhinneyVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
4Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
5Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
6Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
7Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisses.t.
8Florian SenechalCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
9Barry MarkusTVM Cycling Teams.t.
10Sep VanmarckeÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
11Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
12Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
13Daniel OssTVM Cycling Teams.t.
14Edvald Boasson HagenVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
15Fabio FellineCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
16John DegenkolbLufthansas.t.
17Eugenio AlafaciCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
18Tobias LudvigssonTeam Alitalias.t.
19Miguel BryonVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
20Luke DurbridgeGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
21Luca TaschinCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
22Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
23Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
24Michael Valgren AndersenAviva Cycling Teams.t.
25Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
26Jan GhyselinckItalos.t.
27Fabio SabatiniItalos.t.
28Michael CumingAviva Cycling Teams.t.
29Mike TeunissenTeam Alitalias.t.
30Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
31Vyacheslav KuznetsovPostNLs.t.
32Geraint ThomasAviva Cycling Teams.t.
33Tom DumoulinTVM Cycling Teams.t.
34Markos PintzopoulosItalos.t.
35Romain SicardVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
36Julian KernVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
37Kristof VandewalleGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
38Franz SchiewerTeam Alitalias.t.
39Adriano MaloriTeam Alitalias.t.
40Bob JungelsGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
41Bob SchoonbroodtTVM Cycling Teams.t.
42Philip LaveryLufthansas.t.
43Timo RoosenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
44Bert-Jan LindemanTVM Cycling Teams.t.
45Johannes WindischbauerLufthansas.t.
46Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
47Adrian TeklinskiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
48Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
49Vitaliy ButsVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
50Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
51Lars Van der HaarCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
52Ronan Van ZandbeekLufthansas.t.
53Niki TerpstraBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
54Stavros DimosAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
55Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
56Jean-Lou PaianiÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
57Osman HabtuVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
58Michael SchärÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
59Antoine PirlotVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
60Mark ChristianAviva Cycling Teams.t.
61Tomasz BrzezinskiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
62Laurent BeuretCredit Suisses.t.
63Niels WytinckKBC Godivas.t.
64Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
65Ben KingSugoi - Xanterras.t.
66Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
67Finn LathanAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
68Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
69Alexander JansenPostNL+ 3'03
70Emil RitterLufthansa+ 4'27
71Greg Van AvermaetGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
72Luka PibernikSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
73Xavier LangloisItalos.t.
74Robin DejongheKBC Godivas.t.
75Ahmet ÖrkenSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
76Kenneth VanbilsenKBC Godivas.t.
77Yoeri HavikLiberty Seguross.t.
78Tony GallopinLiberty Seguross.t.
79Asbjørn KraghTeam Alitalias.t.
80Florent SerryVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
81Mads RahbekSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
82Peter ErdinCredit Suisse+ 5'33
83Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisses.t.
84Adrien PetitÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
85Gianni MeersmanSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
86Silvan DillierCredit Suisses.t.
87Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
88Roberto Romero MartínezLiberty Seguross.t.
89Alexis GougeardÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
90Nicolas DoradoLiberty Seguross.t.
91Damien GaudinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
92Willem HoflandLiberty Seguross.t.
93Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Teams.t.
94Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
95Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
96Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
97Jan BakelantsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
98Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
99Lewis PughSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
100Sean De BieTeam Alitalias.t.
101Keegan SwirbulSugoi - Xanterras.t.
102Jonathan DibbenAviva Cycling Teams.t.
103Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
104Juris EisaksCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
105Ian StannardAviva Cycling Teams.t.
106Lars BoomPostNLs.t.
107Louka TremblaySugoi - Xanterras.t.
108Edward TheunsPostNLs.t.
109Claudio ImhofCredit Suisses.t.
110Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
111Deng YifanItalos.t.
112Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterras.t.
113Jordan KerbyCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
114Giuseppe MandelliItalos.t.
115Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
116Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalias.t.
117Christian BertilssonAviva Cycling Teams.t.
118Armando HuamánSugoi - Xanterras.t.
119Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
120Toms SkujinsCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
121Nino HonighLufthansas.t.
122Casper Von FolsachLufthansas.t.
123Patrick GretschCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
124Timofey KritskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
125Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterra+ 7'50
126Nikolay MihaylovKBC Godivas.t.
127Michaël BaerCredit Suisses.t.
128Jos Van EmdenTVM Cycling Teams.t.
129Johnny DonlebenPostNLs.t.
130Sander CordeelLiberty Seguross.t.
131Franco ColombiniItalos.t.
132Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
133Anders EgsvangSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
134Stijn VandenberghPostNL+ 8'28
135Dennis VierekFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
136Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
137Róbert GavendaKBC Godivas.t.
138Jakub VaclavikLiberty Seguross.t.
139Eliot LietaerSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
140Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
141Yohan OffredoCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
142Yves LampaertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
143Laurens De VreesePostNLs.t.
144Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
145Quentin Van HeuverswijnKBC Godiva+ 11'39
146Zoltán KonczKBC Godiva+ 12'01
147Marvin KleinAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 15'31

General Classification
1Adriano MaloriTeam Alitalia4h10'47
2Luke DurbridgeGrupo Argos - Quala+ 3
3Edvald Boasson HagenVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 4
4Tom DumoulinTVM Cycling Team+ 9
5Geraint ThomasAviva Cycling Team+ 11
6Taylor PhinneyVittel - Havas Communications+ 13
7Tobias LudvigssonTeam Alitalias.t.
8Michael Valgren AndersenAviva Cycling Teams.t.
9Bob JungelsGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
10Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 14
11Alexander KristoffAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 15
12Florian SenechalCarbonSports - Lightweight+ 16
13Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 19
14Timo RoosenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
15Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 22
16Markos PintzopoulosItalos.t.
17Franz SchiewerTeam Alitalias.t.
18John DegenkolbLufthansa+ 23
19Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisse+ 24
20Mark ChristianAviva Cycling Teams.t.
21Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Trek+ 25
22Ben KingSugoi - Xanterras.t.
23Daniel OssTVM Cycling Team+ 26
24Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
25Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
26Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala+ 27
27Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
28Sep VanmarckeÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
29Jan GhyselinckItalo+ 28
30Kristof VandewalleGrupo Argos - Quala+ 29
31Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
32Vyacheslav KuznetsovPostNL+ 31
33Johannes WindischbauerLufthansas.t.
34Antoine PirlotVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
35Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 32
36Luca TaschinCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
37Eugenio AlafaciCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
38Mike TeunissenTeam Alitalias.t.
39Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
40Philip LaveryLufthansas.t.
41Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
42Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
43Niki TerpstraBrugse Zot - Trek+ 33
44Niels WytinckKBC Godiva+ 34
45Michael CumingAviva Cycling Team+ 35
46Julian KernVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
47Barry MarkusTVM Cycling Team+ 36
48Adrian TeklinskiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
49Miguel BryonVittel - Havas Communications+ 37
50Romain SicardVittel - Havas Communications+ 38
51Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Trek+ 39
52Bob SchoonbroodtTVM Cycling Teams.t.
53Michael SchärÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
54Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
55Fabio FellineCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 40
56Bert-Jan LindemanTVM Cycling Teams.t.
57Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
58Fabio SabatiniItalo+ 41
59Stavros DimosAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
60Laurent BeuretCredit Suisse+ 43
61Ronan Van ZandbeekLufthansa+ 45
62Tomasz BrzezinskiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
63Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
64Lars Van der HaarCarbonSports - Lightweight+ 46
65Vitaliy ButsVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
66Osman HabtuVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
67Finn LathanAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
68Jean-Lou PaianiÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 47
69Alexander JansenPostNL+ 3'45
70Mads RahbekSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 4'48
71Asbjørn KraghTeam Alitalia+ 4'50
72Xavier LangloisItalo+ 4'52
73Greg Van AvermaetGrupo Argos - Quala+ 4'53
74Tony GallopinLiberty Seguross.t.
75Yoeri HavikLiberty Seguros+ 4'57
76Luka PibernikSevilla Cycling Team+ 5'04
77Robin DejongheKBC Godiva+ 5'05
78Ahmet ÖrkenSevilla Cycling Team+ 5'06
79Kenneth VanbilsenKBC Godiva+ 5'08
80Florent SerryVittel - Havas Communications+ 5'10
81Emil RitterLufthansa+ 5'16
82Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterra+ 5'40
83Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Quala+ 5'45
84Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Team+ 5'49
85Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 5'50
86Ian StannardAviva Cycling Teams.t.
87Timofey KritskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
88Alexis GougeardÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 5'51
89Sean De BieTeam Alitalia+ 5'54
90Lars BoomPostNLs.t.
91Patrick GretschCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
92Silvan DillierCredit Suisse+ 5'55
93Peter ErdinCredit Suisse+ 5'57
94Damien GaudinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
95Willem HoflandLiberty Seguros+ 5'59
96Keegan SwirbulSugoi - Xanterra+ 6'00
97Giuseppe MandelliItalo+ 6'01
98Adrien PetitÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 6'02
99Jonathan DibbenAviva Cycling Teams.t.
100Claudio ImhofCredit Suisses.t.
101Deng YifanItalos.t.
102Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse+ 6'03
103Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
104Roberto Romero MartínezLiberty Seguross.t.
105Gianni MeersmanSevilla Cycling Team+ 6'04
106Juris EisaksCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
107Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
108Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Trek+ 6'05
109Edward TheunsPostNL+ 6'06
110Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalias.t.
111Toms SkujinsCarbonSports - Lightweight+ 6'07
112Nino HonighLufthansas.t.
113Jan BakelantsBrugse Zot - Trek+ 6'09
114Jordan KerbyCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
115Casper Von FolsachLufthansas.t.
116Louka TremblaySugoi - Xanterra+ 6'10
117Lewis PughSevilla Cycling Team+ 6'12
118Nicolas DoradoLiberty Seguros+ 6'15
119Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Teams.t.
120Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 6'16
121Christian BertilssonAviva Cycling Teams.t.
122Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterra+ 6'17
123Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
124Armando HuamánSugoi - Xanterra+ 6'19
125Nikolay MihaylovKBC Godiva+ 8'10
126Johnny DonlebenPostNL+ 8'22
127Jos Van EmdenTVM Cycling Team+ 8'25
128Sander CordeelLiberty Seguross.t.
129Michaël BaerCredit Suisse+ 8'27
130Franco ColombiniItalos.t.
131Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
132Anders EgsvangSevilla Cycling Team+ 8'33
133Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterra+ 8'34
134Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 8'50
135Jakub VaclavikLiberty Seguros+ 8'57
136Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 8'58
137Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Trek+ 9'00
138Yohan OffredoCarbonSports - Lightweight+ 9'01
139Yves LampaertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 9'02
140Róbert GavendaKBC Godiva+ 9'09
141Stijn VandenberghPostNLs.t.
142Laurens De VreesePostNL+ 9'10
143Dennis VierekFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 9'14
144Eliot LietaerSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 9'17
145Quentin Van HeuverswijnKBC Godiva+ 12'22
146Zoltán KonczKBC Godiva+ 12'34
147Marvin KleinAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 16'21

Points Classification
1Alexander KristoffAllianz - BMW Cycling Team45
2Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Trek36
3Mark ChristianAviva Cycling Team30
4Taylor PhinneyVittel - Havas Communications29
5Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling Team27
6Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala20
7Niels WytinckKBC Godiva19
8Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice18
9Edvald Boasson HagenVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff17
10Ben KingSugoi - Xanterra17
11Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisse16
12Adriano MaloriTeam Alitalia15
13Florian SenechalCarbonSports - Lightweight14
14Luke DurbridgeGrupo Argos - Quala13
15Barry MarkusTVM Cycling Team12
16Sep VanmarckeÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot11
17Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team10
18Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff9
19Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterra8
20Daniel OssTVM Cycling Team8
21Eugenio AlafaciCCC Sprandi Polkowice8
22Tom DumoulinTVM Cycling Team6
23Tobias LudvigssonTeam Alitalia6
24Fabio FellineCCC Sprandi Polkowice6
25Geraint ThomasAviva Cycling Team5

Mountains Classification

U25 Classification
1Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team4h11'09 (1)
2Markos PintzopoulosItalo+ 0 (2)
3Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 4 (3)
4Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 7 (4)
5Johannes WindischbauerLufthansa+ 9 (5)
6Luca TaschinCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 10 (6)
7Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 10 (7)
8Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10 (8)
9Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10 (9)
10Miguel BryonVittel - Havas Communications+ 15 (10)

Teams Classification
1Grupo Argos - Quala12h32'49 (1)
2Team Alitalia+ 6 (2)
3Aviva Cycling Team+ 13 (3)
4VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 20 (4)
5Équipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 41 (5)
6CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 42 (6)
7TVM Cycling Team+ 42 (7)
8Italo+ 47 (8)
9Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 47 (9)
10Allianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 51 (10)

i.imgur.com/Oxyt1I8.png
king_wytinck_christian
"


stage 3
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/AmJOjFz.png


1Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala3h40'08
2Adrien PetitÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
3Barry MarkusTVM Cycling Teams.t.
4Alexander KristoffAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
5Taylor PhinneyVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
6Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
7Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
8Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisses.t.
9Xavier LangloisItalos.t.
10Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
11Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
12John DegenkolbLufthansas.t.
13Romain SicardVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
14Miguel BryonVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
15Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalias.t.
16Ben KingSugoi - Xanterras.t.
17Sean De BieTeam Alitalias.t.
18Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
19Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
20Greg Van AvermaetGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
21Mark ChristianAviva Cycling Teams.t.
22Edvald Boasson HagenVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
23Julian KernVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
24Tom DumoulinTVM Cycling Teams.t.
25Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
26Bob JungelsGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
27Geraint ThomasAviva Cycling Teams.t.
28Christian BertilssonAviva Cycling Teams.t.
29Fabio SabatiniItalos.t.
30Jan GhyselinckItalos.t.
31Tobias LudvigssonTeam Alitalias.t.
32Kenneth VanbilsenKBC Godivas.t.
33Adriano MaloriTeam Alitalias.t.
34Tony GallopinLiberty Seguross.t.
35Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
36Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisses.t.
37Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
38Kristof VandewalleGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
39Vyacheslav KuznetsovPostNLs.t.
40Florian SenechalCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
41Philip LaveryLufthansas.t.
42Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
43Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
44Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
45Yohan OffredoCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
46Mike TeunissenTeam Alitalias.t.
47Johannes WindischbauerLufthansas.t.
48Luke DurbridgeGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
49Bert-Jan LindemanTVM Cycling Teams.t.
50Emil RitterLufthansas.t.
51Yoeri HavikLiberty Seguross.t.
52Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Teams.t.
53Bob SchoonbroodtTVM Cycling Teams.t.
54Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
55Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
56Florent SerryVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
57Claudio ImhofCredit Suisses.t.
58Osman HabtuVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
59Stijn VandenberghPostNLs.t.
60Stavros DimosAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
61Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
62Giuseppe MandelliItalo+ 2'12
63Antoine PirlotVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
64Dennis VierekFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
65Fabio FellineCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2'56
66Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
67Juris EisaksCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
68Sep VanmarckeÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
69Damien GaudinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
70Jean-Lou PaianiÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
71Adrian TeklinskiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
72Jonathan DibbenAviva Cycling Teams.t.
73Alexis GougeardÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
74Markos PintzopoulosItalos.t.
75Niels WytinckKBC Godivas.t.
76Jan BakelantsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
77Luca TaschinCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
78Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
79Tomasz BrzezinskiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
80Ian StannardAviva Cycling Teams.t.
81Michael CumingAviva Cycling Teams.t.
82Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterras.t.
83Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
84Michael Valgren AndersenAviva Cycling Teams.t.
85Gianni MeersmanSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
86Daniel OssTVM Cycling Teams.t.
87Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
88Róbert GavendaKBC Godivas.t.
89Niki TerpstraBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
90Michael SchärÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
91Quentin Van HeuverswijnKBC Godivas.t.
92Franz SchiewerTeam Alitalias.t.
93Finn LathanAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
94Silvan DillierCredit Suisses.t.
95Ronan Van ZandbeekLufthansas.t.
96Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
97Asbjørn KraghTeam Alitalias.t.
98Laurent BeuretCredit Suisses.t.
99Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
100Zoltán KonczKBC Godivas.t.
101Jakub VaclavikLiberty Seguross.t.
102Willem HoflandLiberty Seguross.t.
103Nicolas DoradoLiberty Seguross.t.
104Jordan KerbyCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
105Vitaliy ButsVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
106Nikolay MihaylovKBC Godivas.t.
107Franco ColombiniItalos.t.
108Toms SkujinsCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
109Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
110Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
111Nino HonighLufthansas.t.
112Eliot LietaerSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
113Ramiro Rincón-s.t.
114Laurens De VreesePostNLs.t.
115Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterras.t.
116Michaël BaerCredit Suisses.t.
117Edward TheunsPostNLs.t.
118Johnny DonlebenPostNLs.t.
119Deng YifanItalos.t.
120Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
121Alexander JansenPostNLs.t.
122Casper Von FolsachLufthansas.t.
123Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
124Lars BoomPostNLs.t.
125Mads RahbekSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
126Sander CordeelLiberty Seguross.t.
127Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
128Jos Van EmdenTVM Cycling Teams.t.
129Louka TremblaySugoi - Xanterras.t.
130Roberto Romero MartínezLiberty Seguross.t.
131Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
132Keegan SwirbulSugoi - Xanterras.t.
133Armando HuamánSugoi - Xanterras.t.
134Timofey KritskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
135Yves LampaertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 5'49
136Marvin KleinAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 6'10
137Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
138Luka PibernikSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
139Robin DejongheKBC Godivas.t.
140Peter ErdinCredit Suisses.t.
141Patrick GretschCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
142Lars Van der HaarCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
143Eugenio AlafaciCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
144Timo RoosenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
145Ahmet ÖrkenSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
146Anders EgsvangSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
147Lewis PughSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
148Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Teams.t.

General Classification
1Adriano MaloriTeam Alitalia7h50'55
2Luke DurbridgeGrupo Argos - Quala+ 3
3Edvald Boasson HagenVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 4
4Tom DumoulinTVM Cycling Team+ 9
5Geraint ThomasAviva Cycling Team+ 11
6Taylor PhinneyVittel - Havas Communications+ 13
7Tobias LudvigssonTeam Alitalias.t.
8Bob JungelsGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
9Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 14
10Alexander KristoffAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 15
11Florian SenechalCarbonSports - Lightweight+ 16
12Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala+ 17
13Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 19
14Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 22
15John DegenkolbLufthansa+ 23
16Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisse+ 24
17Mark ChristianAviva Cycling Teams.t.
18Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Trek+ 25
19Ben KingSugoi - Xanterras.t.
20Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 26
21Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 27
22Jan GhyselinckItalo+ 28
23Kristof VandewalleGrupo Argos - Quala+ 29
24Vyacheslav KuznetsovPostNL+ 31
25Johannes WindischbauerLufthansas.t.
26Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 32
27Barry MarkusTVM Cycling Teams.t.
28Mike TeunissenTeam Alitalias.t.
29Philip LaveryLufthansas.t.
30Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
31Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
32Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
33Julian KernVittel - Havas Communications+ 35
34Miguel BryonVittel - Havas Communications+ 37
35Romain SicardVittel - Havas Communications+ 38
36Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Trek+ 39
37Bob SchoonbroodtTVM Cycling Teams.t.
38Bert-Jan LindemanTVM Cycling Team+ 40
39Fabio SabatiniItalo+ 41
40Stavros DimosAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
41Osman HabtuVittel - Havas Communications+ 46
42Antoine PirlotVittel - Havas Communications+ 2'43
43Michael Valgren AndersenAviva Cycling Team+ 3'09
44Markos PintzopoulosItalo+ 3'18
45Franz SchiewerTeam Alitalias.t.
46Daniel OssTVM Cycling Team+ 3'22
47Sep VanmarckeÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 3'23
48Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'25
49Luca TaschinCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 3'28
50Niki TerpstraBrugse Zot - Trek+ 3'29
51Niels WytinckKBC Godiva+ 3'30
52Michael CumingAviva Cycling Team+ 3'31
53Adrian TeklinskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 3'32
54Michael SchärÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 3'35
55Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
56Fabio FellineCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 3'36
57Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
58Laurent BeuretCredit Suisse+ 3'39
59Tomasz BrzezinskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 3'41
60Ronan Van ZandbeekLufthansas.t.
61Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
62Vitaliy ButsVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 3'42
63Finn LathanAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
64Jean-Lou PaianiÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 3'43
65Xavier LangloisItalo+ 4'52
66Greg Van AvermaetGrupo Argos - Quala+ 4'53
67Tony GallopinLiberty Seguross.t.
68Yoeri HavikLiberty Seguros+ 4'57
69Kenneth VanbilsenKBC Godiva+ 5'08
70Florent SerryVittel - Havas Communications+ 5'10
71Emil RitterLufthansa+ 5'16
72Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Quala+ 5'45
73Sean De BieTeam Alitalia+ 5'54
74Adrien PetitÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 5'56
75Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 5'59
76Claudio ImhofCredit Suisse+ 6'02
77Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalias.t.
78Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse+ 6'03
79Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Team+ 6'15
80Christian BertilssonAviva Cycling Teams.t.
81Timo RoosenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 6'29
82Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Team+ 6'36
83Alexander JansenPostNL+ 6'41
84Eugenio AlafaciCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 6'42
85Lars Van der HaarCarbonSports - Lightweight+ 6'56
86Mads RahbekSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 7'44
87Asbjørn KraghTeam Alitalia+ 7'46
88Giuseppe MandelliItalo+ 8'08
89Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 8'27
90Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterra+ 8'36
91Ian StannardAviva Cycling Team+ 8'46
92Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
93Timofey KritskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
94Alexis GougeardÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 8'47
95Lars BoomPostNL+ 8'50
96Silvan DillierCredit Suisse+ 8'51
97Damien GaudinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 8'53
98Willem HoflandLiberty Seguros+ 8'55
99Keegan SwirbulSugoi - Xanterra+ 8'56
100Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 8'58
101Jonathan DibbenAviva Cycling Teams.t.
102Deng YifanItalos.t.
103Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 8'59
104Roberto Romero MartínezLiberty Seguross.t.
105Gianni MeersmanSevilla Cycling Team+ 9'00
106Juris EisaksCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
107Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Trek+ 9'01
108Yohan OffredoCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
109Edward TheunsPostNL+ 9'02
110Toms SkujinsCarbonSports - Lightweight+ 9'03
111Nino HonighLufthansas.t.
112Jan BakelantsBrugse Zot - Trek+ 9'05
113Jordan KerbyCarbonSports - Lightweights.t.
114Casper Von FolsachLufthansas.t.
115Louka TremblaySugoi - Xanterra+ 9'06
116Nicolas DoradoLiberty Seguros+ 9'08
117Stijn VandenberghPostNL+ 9'09
118Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 9'12
119Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterra+ 9'13
120Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
121Armando HuamánSugoi - Xanterra+ 9'15
122Nikolay MihaylovKBC Godiva+ 11'06
123Luka PibernikSevilla Cycling Team+ 11'14
124Robin DejongheKBC Godiva+ 11'15
125Ahmet ÖrkenSevilla Cycling Team+ 11'16
126Johnny DonlebenPostNL+ 11'18
127Jos Van EmdenTVM Cycling Team+ 11'21
128Sander CordeelLiberty Seguross.t.
129Franco ColombiniItalo+ 11'23
130Michaël BaerCredit Suisses.t.
131Dennis VierekFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 11'26
132Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterra+ 11'30
133Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 11'46
134Jakub VaclavikLiberty Seguros+ 11'53
135Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Trek+ 11'56
136Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Team+ 11'59
137Patrick GretschCarbonSports - Lightweight+ 12'04
138Róbert GavendaKBC Godiva+ 12'05
139Laurens De VreesePostNL+ 12'06
140Peter ErdinCredit Suisse+ 12'07
141Eliot LietaerSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 12'13
142Lewis PughSevilla Cycling Team+ 12'22
143Anders EgsvangSevilla Cycling Team+ 14'43
144Yves LampaertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 14'51
145Quentin Van HeuverswijnKBC Godiva+ 15'18
146Zoltán KonczKBC Godiva+ 15'30
147Marvin KleinAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 22'31

Points Classification
1Alexander KristoffAllianz - BMW Cycling Team69
2Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala65
3Taylor PhinneyVittel - Havas Communications49
4Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Trek46
5Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling Team45
6Barry MarkusTVM Cycling Team41
7Adrien PetitÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot36
8Mark ChristianAviva Cycling Team30
9Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice29
10Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalia23
11Ben KingSugoi - Xanterra22
12Niels WytinckKBC Godiva22
13Giuseppe MandelliItalo20
14Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sport19
15Edvald Boasson HagenVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff17
16Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisse16
17Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sport16
18Adriano MaloriTeam Alitalia15
19Florian SenechalCarbonSports - Lightweight14
20John DegenkolbLufthansa14
21Fabio SilvestreCredit Suisse14
22Luke DurbridgeGrupo Argos - Quala13
23Xavier LangloisItalo12
24Sep VanmarckeÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot11
25Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team10

Mountains Classification

U25 Classification
1Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team7h51'17 (1)
2Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 4 (2)
3Johannes WindischbauerLufthansa+ 9 (3)
4Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 10 (4)
5Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10 (5)
6Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10 (6)
7Miguel BryonVittel - Havas Communications+ 15 (7)
8Stavros DimosAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 19 (8)
9Osman HabtuVittel - Havas Communications+ 24 (9)
10Markos PintzopoulosItalo+ 2'56 (10)

Teams Classification
1Grupo Argos - Quala23h33'13 (1)
2Team Alitalia+ 6 (2)
3Aviva Cycling Team+ 13 (3)
4VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 20 (4)
5TVM Cycling Team+ 42 (5)
6Italo+ 47 (6)
7Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 47 (7)
8Allianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 51 (8)
9Vittel - Havas Communications+ 55 (9)
10Lufthansa+ 58 (10)

i.imgur.com/RjE2C7B.png
mondelli_smith_guarnieri
"
 
Jump to Forum:
Similar Threads
Thread Forum Replies Last Post
ICL19 - Race Discussion Story Games 532 19-09-2020 16:54
RTG '19 | Calendar and Results Story Games 145 19-09-2020 07:33
How can I get realistic results with simulation PCM 20: General 1 17-09-2020 12:31
Hill Classics results dominated by real climbers instead of explosive classic specialists PCM 19: Database 1 17-09-2020 00:45
ICL19 - Previews & Statistics Story Games 151 04-09-2020 19:34
Login
Username

Password



Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
Latest content
Screenshots
BOTD
BOTD
PCM13: General Screenshots
Fantasy Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet dominox 3,609 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 3,600 PCM$
bullet baseba... 3,302 PCM$
bullet df_Trek 3,206 PCM$
bullet Yellow... 3,180 PCM$

bullet Main Fantasy Betting page
bullet Rankings: Top 100
ManGame Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet baseball... 16,456 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 15,955 PCM$
bullet Marcovdw 14,593 PCM$
bullet dominox 12,845 PCM$
bullet fintas 11,425 PCM$

bullet Main MG Betting page
bullet Get weekly MG PCM$
bullet Rankings: Top 100
Render time: 8.26 seconds