PCM.daily banner
14-10-2019 23:00
PCM.daily
Users Online
· Guests Online: 32

· Members Online: 0

· Total Members: 139,800
· Newest Member: Nicklas93
Donate
View Thread
PCM.daily » PCM.daily's Management Game » [Man-Game] Teams HQ
 Print Thread
[PT] SPAR - Siam Cement | 2019
Bikex
SPAR - Siam Cement

i.imgur.com/wV166cb.png
First season in PT!

i.imgur.com/bvQ71uH.png

Main Sponsors
SPARRetailer
Siam CementConglomerate
Equipment
KTMFrames
Pearl IzumiClothing
KabutoHelmets
ShimanoGroupsets/Wheels


[img][/img]

Spoiler
-
 
Bikex
i.imgur.com/yXsH1lp.png


2014 - Siam Cement - Lenovo - 6th CT

imgur.com/4adhsNq.png

Team
Spoiler
AVGMOHITTCBSP
Postlberger*Lukas2367,85866685666
WuPeilun2971,77471625457
Jiang*Zhihui2165,76165606268
SuryadiBambang2965,95661645473
PoorseyediMirsamad2272,17473655662
Kolahdouz°Amir2166,26665565262
ObaMasatoshi2472,25665747056
ItoMasakazu2170,97074625861
Jang**Gyung Gu2670,37171615466
UugunbayarKhayabkhyrvaa2970,85762585177
MyagmarsurenBaasankhuu 2466,96867635057
ChhetriAjay Pandit2466,86763605564
GaledoMark 2070,37067726267
Lim°Rustom2866,76367626361
RodriguesVitor2674,37873675663
Uwizeyimana*Bonaventure2567,76767675056
Boonratana**Thurakit2172,16971675069
Sai-UdomsinPhucong 2271,65568705770
SirironnachaiSarawut2667,35766645763
SanikwathiThanawut2466,35865656167
SayarMustafa2571,87374655263


* - Loaned In
** - Loaned Out
° - Stagiare

Results
Spoiler
1stClassicTransfagarasan GPC2Peilun Wu
1stClassicGr Ocean Road ClC2HCSarawut S.
2ndClassicZuri MetzgeteC2HCMustafa Sayar
6thClassicTransfagarasan GPC2Vitor Rodrigues
7thClassicVuelta a MadridC2HCVitor Rodrigues
12thClassicTransfagarasan GPC2M. Poorseyedi
13thClassicBarcelona ClassicC2Phucong Sai-U.
14thClassicWindhoek ITTC2Masatoshi Oba
14thClassicBarcelona ClassicC2Sarawut S.
1stGCMiddle East TourC2Vitor Rodrigues
1stGCTour de LangkawiC2HCVitor Rodrigues
1stGCTour d'AzerbaijanC2HCVitor Rodrigues
1stGCClasico RCNC2Vitor Rodrigues
1stGCTour of UtahC2HCVitor Rodrigues
2ndGCTour de BeauceC2M. Poorseyedi
2ndGCTour de SlovenieC2Vitor Rodrigues
6thGCVuelta a GuatemalaC2HCMustafa Sayar
8thGCTour d'IndonesiaC2Masakazu Ito
10thGCTour de SlovenieC2Peilun Wu
11thGCTour de San LuisC2Mustafa Sayar
11thGCVuelta a BurgosC2Vitor Rodrigues
13thGCVuelta a BurgosC2Mark Galedo
14thGCTour de PologneC2HCMustafa Sayar
15thGCTour de LangkawiC2HCPeilun Wu
16thGCGiro del CapoC2M. Poorseyedi
17thGCTour d'AzerbaijanC2HCM. Poorseyedi
17thGCClasico RCNC2Peilun Wu
18thGCTour of UtahC2HCM. Poorseyedi
18thGCTour d'RwandaC2Masakazu Ito
19thGCTour de SlovenieC2Mark Galedo
1stU25Tour de LangkawiC2HCPeilun Wu
1stU25Tour de SlovenieC2Peilun Wu
1stU25Clasico RCNC2Peilun Wu
1stKoMTour d'AlgerieC2HCSarawut S.
1stKoMMiddle East TourC2Vitor Rodrigues
1stPointsTour d'AzerbaijanC2HCVitor Rodrigues
1stPointsClasico RCNC2Vitor Rodrigues
1stPointsTour of UtahC2HCVitor Rodrigues
1stKoMTour of UtahC2HCVitor Rodrigues
2ndU25Vuelta a GuatemalaC2HCMustafa Sayar
2ndU25Tour of JapanC1Peilun Wu
2ndPointsMiddle East TourC2Vitor Rodrigues
2ndKoMTour d'AzerbaijanC2HCVitor Rodrigues
3rdPointsTour de BeauceC2M. Poorseyedi
3rdU25Middle East TourC2Mustafa Sayar
3rdU25Tour de San LuisC2Mustafa Sayar
3rdKoMClasico RCNC2Mustafa Sayar
3rdKoMTour de LangkawiC2HCVitor Rodrigues
3rdPointsVuelta a BurgosC2Vitor Rodrigues
1stSt. 1Tour de BeauceC2M. Poorseyedi
1stSt. 4Middle East TourC2Vitor Rodrigues
1stSt. 9Middle East TourC2Vitor Rodrigues
1stSt. 5Tour de LangkawiC2HCVitor Rodrigues
1stSt.2Vuelta a BurgosC2Vitor Rodrigues
1stSt.2Tour d'AzerbaijanC2HCVitor Rodrigues
1stSt. 2Clasico RCNC2Vitor Rodrigues
1stSt. 5Clasico RCNC2Vitor Rodrigues
1stSt. 6Tour of UtahC2HCVitor Rodrigues
2ndSt. 3Middle East TourC2M. Poorseyedi
2ndSt. 3Tour de BeauceC2M. Poorseyedi
2ndSt. 5Vuelta a GuatemalaC2HCMasakazu Ito
2ndSt.4Tour d'IndonesiaC2Sarawut S.
2ndSt.3Tour de SlovenieC2Vitor Rodrigues
2ndSt.4Tour d'AzerbaijanC2HCVitor Rodrigues
2ndSt. 5Tour of UtahC2HCVitor Rodrigues
3rdSt. 2Tour d'IndonesiaC2Masakazu Ito
3rdSt.1Tour de SlovenieC2Masatoshi Oba
3rdSt. 8Middle East TourC2Vitor Rodrigues
3rdSt. 2Tour of UtahC2HCVitor Rodrigues
4thSt. 1Tour de SlovenieC2Mark Galedo
4thSt.4Tour de San LuisC2Masatoshi Oba
4thSt. 8Vuelta a GuatemalaC2HCMustafa Sayar
4thSt. 3Tour of JapanC1Peilun Wu
4thSt. 1Middle East TourC2Vitor Rodrigues
4thSt. 3Tour of UtahC2HCVitor Rodrigues
5thSt. 2Vuelta a GuatemalaC2HCMustafa Sayar
5thSt. 10Middle East TourC2Vitor Rodrigues
5thSt.1Vuelta a BurgosC2Vitor Rodrigues
5thSt.3Vuelta a BurgosC2Vitor Rodrigues
5thSt. 6Clasico RCNC2Vitor Rodrigues
6thSt. 2Tour d'RwandaC2K. Uugunbayar
6thSt. 3Tour d'AlgerieC2HCK. Uugunbayar
6thSt. 4Vuelta a GuatemalaC2HCMustafa Sayar
6thSt. 3Clasico RCNC2Phucong Sai-U.
6thSt.1Tour d'AzerbaijanC2HCSiam Cement
6thSt.3Tour d'AzerbaijanC2HCVitor Rodrigues
7thSt. 3Tour d'RwandaC2K. Uugunbayar
7thSt. 2Vuelta a BurgosC2M. Poorseyedi
7thSt. 6Giro del CapoC2Masakazu Ito
7thSt. 1Istrian Spring T.C2Masatoshi Oba
7thSt.4Vuelta a BurgosC2Masatoshi Oba
7thSt. 6Vuelta a GuatemalaC2HCPhucong Sai-U.
8thSt. 3Tour de LangkawiC2HCM. Poorseyedi
8thSt. 4Benelux ChallengeC2HCMasatoshi Oba
8thSt. 6Benelux ChallengeC2HCMasatoshi Oba
8thSt. 5Tour de BeauceC2Phucong Sai-U.
8thSt. 4Tour of UtahC2HCVitor Rodrigues
9thSt. 1Giro del CapoC2B. Uwizeyimana
9thSt. 1Middle East TourC2Mark Galedo
9thSt. 3Tour de LangkawiC2HCVitor Rodrigues
10thSt. 5Giro del CapoC2M. Poorseyedi
10thSt. 2Tour de BeauceC2Masakazu Ito
10thSt. 4Tour of UtahC2HCMustafa Sayar
10thSt. 2Clasico RCNC2Peilun Wu
10thSt. 5Tour d'AzerbaijanC2HCVitor Rodrigues

2015 - Siam Cement - Lenovo - 24th PCT

imgur.com/9yPBoqb.png

Team
Spoiler
AVGMOHITTCBSP
WangMeiyin2872,76975645964
WuPeilun2771,47471625457
KiserlovskiRobert2877,08075725157
QuaadeRasmus2272,05463785961
SuryadiBambang2469,15661645575
PoorseyediMirsamad3071,97473655662
KolahdouzAmir2964,96665565262
SellaEmanuele2778,28174665052
ItoMasakazu2571,87074625861
ObaMasatoshi2770,55665747056
NepomnyachsniyAlexandr2773,95263677578
JangGyung Gu2372,57474625466
Haidar AnuawarAhmad2971,95556626178
KipIsmaël3073,65456656480
ChhetriAjay Pandit2566,66964605564
GaledoMark 2569,97067726267
LimRustom2566,26367626361
RodriguesVitor2575,37873675663
BoonratanathanakornThurakit2672,67073675069
Sai-UdomsinPhucong 2269,55568705770
ChangpadKritsada2968,16469606266
SirironnachaiSarawut3466,35767645763
SayarMustafa2672,17374655263

Results
Spoiler
3rdClassicBarcelona ClassicC1A. Nepomnyachsniy
3rdClassicVolcan de Agua ClassicHCEmanuele Sella
5thClassicKenya Mountain ClassicHCEmanuele Sella
5thClassicMilano - TorinoC1Meiyin Wang
5thClassicColombian VentouxC1Emanuele Sella
9thClassicBadaling InternationalWTRobert Kiserlovski
9thClassicDutch Food Valley C.HCA. Nepomnyachsniy
11thClassicKenya Mountain ClassicHCVitor Rodrigues
15thClassicVolcan de Agua ClassicHCVitor Rodrigues
16thClassicMonterrey TTTC1Siam Cement
19thClassicE3 PrijsHCA. Nepomnyachsniy
1stGCVuelta a TachiraC1Emanuele Sella
2ndGCTour of VancouverHCEmanuele Sella
4thGCTour of BulgariaC1Emanuele Sella
6thGCInt. Osterreich Rfrt.HCRobert Kiserlovski
8thGCTour of EritreaHCRobert Kiserlovski
8thGCCorsica InternationalHCEmanuele Sella
11thGCVuelta a TachiraC1Vitor Rodrigues
11thGCTour of VancouverHCRobert Kiserlovski
12thGCTour of BulgariaC1Robert Kiserlovski
13thGCTour of CaliforniaWTRobert Kiserlovski
13thGCTour of JapanC1Robert Kiserlovski
13thGCTour d'AndorraHCEmanuele Sella
13thGCTour of BulgariaC1Vitor Rodrigues
14thGCTour of CaliforniaWTEmanuele Sella
14thGCTour de TaiwanC2Kritsada Changpad
15thGCTour of VancouverHCVitor Rodrigues
18thGCTour d'AndorraHCVitor Rodrigues
1stPointsVuelta a TachiraC1Emanuele Sella
1stKoMVuelta a TachiraC1Emanuele Sella
1stTeamVuelta a TachiraC1Siam Cement
1stTeamTour of VancouverHCSiam Cement
2ndKoMTour of EritreaHCGyung Gu Jang
2ndKoMTour of BeijingHCGyung Gu Jang
3rdTeamTour of BulgariaC1Siam Cement
3rdU25Tour of East JavaC2Peilun Wu
3rdU25Int. Osterreich Rfrt.HCGyung Gu Jang
1stSt. 9Vuelta a TachiraC1Emanuele Sella
1stSt. 3Vuelta a CatalunyaC1Thurakit Boon.
1stSt. 6Tour of VancouverHCEmanuele Sella
2ndSt. 4Vuelta a TachiraC1Vitor Rodrigues
2ndSt. 8Vuelta a TachiraC1Emanuele Sella
2ndSt. 3FBD Eire TourC1Ismaël Kip
2ndSt. 4FBD Eire TourC1Ismaël Kip
2ndSt. 6Tour of VancouverHCVitor Rodrigues
2ndSt. 4Tour of JapanC1Robert Kiserlovski
3rdSt. 7Vuelta a TachiraC1Emanuele Sella
3rdSt. 1Tour of JapanC1Masatoshi Oba
3rdSt. 2Tour de TaiwanC2Kritsada Changpad
3rdSt. 2Tour of BulgariaC1Siam Cement
3rdSt. 5Int. Osterreich Rfrt.HCM. Poorseyedi
3rdSt. 1Tour of BeijingHCGyung Gu Jang
4thSt. 6Vuelta a TachiraC1Emanuele Sella
4thSt. 5FBD Eire TourC1Ismaël Kip
4thSt. 1Tour of VancouverHCRobert Kiserlovski
4thSt. 5Tour of JapanC1Meiyin Wang
4thSt. 2Tour d'AndorraHCEmanuele Sella
5thSt. 3Vuelta a TachiraC1Ismaël Kip
5thSt. 9Vuelta a TachiraC1Vitor Rodrigues
5thSt. 3Tour of EritreaHCRobert Kiserlovski
5thSt. 4Tour of EritreaHCGyung Gu Jang
5thSt. 1Tour of BulgariaC1Emanuele Sella
5thSt. 2Volta a PortugalHCThurakit Boon.
5thSt. 11Volta a PortugalHCMeiyin Wang
5thSt. 6Tour of BritainHCGyung Gu Jang
6thSt. 1Vuelta a TachiraC1Ismaël Kip
6thSt. 4Tour of VancouverHCEmanuele Sella
6thSt. 2Int. Osterreich Rfrt.HCRobert Kiserlovski
7thSt. 6Vuelta a TachiraC1M. Poorseyedi
7thSt. 3Corsica InternationalHCEmanuele Sella
7thSt. 6Tour of CaliforniaWTEmanuele Sella
7thSt. 1Tour d'AndorraHCEmanuele Sella
8thSt. 2FBD Eire TourC1Ismaël Kip
8thSt. 4Tour of BulgariaC1Emanuele Sella
8thSt. 8Int. Osterreich Rfrt.HCIsmaël Kip
9thSt. 6Tour of VancouverHCRobert Kiserlovski
9thSt. 5Tour of CaliforniaWTIsmaël Kip
9thSt. 6Tour of JapanC1Meiyin Wang
9thSt. 3Volta a PortugalHCA. Nepomnyachsniy
10thSt. 1Tour of CaliforniaWTIsmaël Kip
10thSt. 5Tour of JapanC1Robert Kiserlovski
10thSt. 1Int. Osterreich Rfrt.HCRobert Kiserlovski

2016 - Shimano - Siam Cement Team - 23rd PCT

imgur.com/p5V68qt.png

Team
Spoiler
OVLMOHITTCBSP
DeniflStefan80,08476725466
Sweeck*Laurens68,36266686966
WangMeiyin72,66975645964
WuPeilun71,27471625457
KiserlovskiRobert76,88075725157
QuaadeRasmus72,15463785961
LeungChun Wing66,75662695068
SuryadiBambang69,85661645575
Moazemi**Arvin73,77176696265
AlizadehHossein72,97672625061
KolahdouzAmir67,97068565262
FranzoiEnrico74,75666697955
ObaMasatoshi70,65665747056
NepomnyachsniyAlexandr74,85264677678
Rive°Dmitriy67,85358655672
JangGyung Gu72,37474625466
Haidar AnuawarAhmad72,25556626178
ChhetriAjay P.68,37166605564
Boonratana.Thurakit72,67073675069
Sai-UdomsinPhucong 70,55568705770
ChangpadKritsada69,76571606266
SirironnachaiSarawut68,05869645763
SayarMustafa72,07374655263


* - Loaned In
** - Loaned Out
° - Stagiare

Results
Spoiler
2ndClassicDuo DifferdangeC1Rasmus Quaade
2ndClassicDuo DifferdangeC1Phucong Sai-Udomsin
2ndClassicKenya Mountain ClassicHCStefan Denifl
3rdClassicTour of the BattenkillHCEnrico Franzoi
4thClassicGrozny ClassicC1Enrico Franzoi
6thClassicGent - WevelgemC1Enrico Franzoi
10thClassicGP HerningC1Enrico Franzoi
10thClassicKandy Cycling ClassicHCStefan Denifl
11thClassicGrozny ClassicC1Alex Nepomnyachsniy
11thClassicColombian VenteauxC1Stefan Denifl
12thClassicGP HerningC1Alex Nepomnyachsniy
12thClassicRheden GPHCAlex Nepomnyachsniy
14thClassicGent - WevelgemC1Alex Nepomnyachsniy
16thClassicRheden GPHCEnrico Franzoi
19thClassicGP KigaliC1Enrico Franzoi
2ndGCTour d'AndorraHCStefan Denifl
2ndGCTour of East JavaC1Stefan Denifl
3rdGCGiro del TrentinoC1Stefan Denifl
5thGCInt. Ă–sterreich RundfahrtHCStefan Denifl
6thGCKBC De Panne TourC1Enrico Franzoi
6thGCGiro d'ItaliaGTStefan Denifl
7thGCVuelta a TachiraC1Robert Kiserlovski
7thGCKBC De Panne TourC1Masatoshi Oba
8thGCCriterium du Dauphine LiberePTStefan Denifl
8thGCBaltic Chain TourHCEnrico Franzoi
9thGCVolta a CatalunyaC1Stefan Denifl
10thGCKBC De Panne TourC1Alex Nepomnyachsniy
10thGCCriterium du Dauphine LiberePTRobert Kiserlovski
11thGCTour de RomandieHCRobert Kiserlovski
11thGCGiro del TrentinoC1Robert Kiserlovski
13thGCBaltic Chain TourHCAlex Nepomnyachsniy
14thGCTour of JapanC1Robert Kiserlovski
14thGCCourse de SolidarnoscHCPhucong Sai-Udomsin
15thGCCorsica InternationalHCRobert Kiserlovski
16thGCVuelta a TachiraC1Hossein Alizadeh
17thGCBaltic Chain TourHCMasatoshi Oba
18thGCTour of NorwayHCRasmus Quaade
1stKoMTour of SouthlandC2Ajay Pandit Chhetri
1stTeamCriterium du Dauphine LiberePTSiam Cement
1stTeamGiro del TrentinoC1Siam Cement
1stTeamBaltic Chain TourHCSiam Cement
2ndPointsTour of EritreaHCAlex Nepomnyachsniy
2ndTeamKBC De Panne TourC1Siam Cement
2ndKoMTour of East JavaC1Stefan Denifl
3rdKoMVuelta a TachiraC1Gyung Gu Jang
3rdTeamVuelta a TachiraC1Siam Cement
3rdKoMCriterium du Dauphine LiberePTRobert Kiserlovski
3rdPointsTour d'AndorraHCStefan Denifl
3rdPointsInt. Ă–sterreich RundfahrtHCStefan Denifl
3rdKoMCourse de SolidarnoscHCPhucong Sai-Udomsin
3rdPointsTour of East JavaC1Stefan Denifl
6thKoMGiro d'ItaliaGTGyung Gu Jang
1stSt. 8Criterium du Dauphine LiberePTRobert Kiserlovski
1stSt. 1Baltic Chain TourHCEnrico Franzoi
2ndSt. 1Tour of EritreaHCAlex Nepomnyachsniy
2ndSt. 14Giro d'ItaliaGTThurakit Boonratana.
2ndSt. 3Tour d'AndorraHCStefan Denifl
2ndSt. 2Tour of East JavaC1Stefan Denifl
3rdSt. 6Vuelta a TachiraC1Gyung Gu Jang
3rdSt. 5Tour of EritreaHCAlex Nepomnyachsniy
3rdSt. 7Tour of SouthlandC2Masatoshi Oba
3rdSt. 15Giro d'ItaliaGTThurakit Boonratana.
3rdSt. 4Tour d'AndorraHCStefan Denifl
3rdSt. 4Giro del TrentinoC1Stefan Denifl
3rdSt. 1Int. Ă–sterreich RundfahrtHCStefan Denifl
4thSt. 1Vuelta a TachiraC1Ahmad Haidar Anuawar
4thSt. 10Vuelta a TachiraC1Hossein Alizadeh
4thSt. 2Tour of EritreaHCAlex Nepomnyachsniy
4thSt. 17Giro d'ItaliaGTStefan Denifl
4thSt. 2Giro del TrentinoC1Stefan Denifl
5thSt. 8Vuelta a TachiraC1Robert Kiserlovski
5thSt. 1Tour de San LuisHCMasatoshi Oba
5thSt. 8Tour de San LuisHCKritsada Changpad
5thSt. 8Tour of SouthlandC2Ajay Pandit Chhetri
5thSt. 7Giro d'ItaliaGTThurakit Boonratana.
5thSt. 6Criterium du Dauphine LiberePTStefan Denifl
5thSt. 2Int. Ă–sterreich RundfahrtHCStefan Denifl
5thSt. 5Int. Ă–sterreich RundfahrtHCStefan Denifl
6thSt. 2Volta a CatalunyaC1Stefan Denifl
6thSt. 1Tour of SouthlandC2Masatoshi Oba
6thSt. 6Tour of SouthlandC2Ajay Pandit Chhetri
6thSt. 12Giro d'ItaliaGTStefan Denifl
6thSt. 18Giro d'ItaliaGTStefan Denifl
6thSt. 4Giro del TrentinoC1Robert Kiserlovski
6thSt. 5Giro del TrentinoC1Stefan Denifl
7thSt. 2Criterium du Dauphine LiberePTRasmus Quaade
7thSt. 1Tour d'AndorraHCStefan Denifl
7thSt. 5Tour d'AndorraHCStefan Denifl
7thSt. 1Giro del TrentinoC1Siam Cement
7thSt. 1Baltic Chain TourHCAlex Nepomnyachsniy
8thSt. 9Vuelta a TachiraC1Robert Kiserlovski
8thSt. 4KBC De Panne TourC1Masatoshi Oba
8thSt. 7Giro d'ItaliaGTStefan Denifl
8thSt. 8Giro d'ItaliaGTStefan Denifl
8thSt. 6Tour de RomandieHCRobert Kiserlovski
8thSt. 5Tour of NorwayHCAmir Kolahdouz
8thSt. 4Criterium du Dauphine LiberePTStefan Denifl
8thSt. 4Int. Ă–sterreich RundfahrtHCStefan Denifl
9thSt. 1KBC De Panne TourC1Masatoshi Oba
9thSt. 3KBC De Panne TourC1Alex Nepomnyachsniy
9thSt. 4Giro d'ItaliaGTStefan Denifl
9thSt. 20Giro d'ItaliaGTStefan Denifl
9thSt. 2Tour d'AndorraHCStefan Denifl
10thSt. 3Volta a CatalunyaC1Gyung Gu Jang
10thSt. 6Volta a CatalunyaC1Stefan Denifl
10thSt. 5Tour of SouthlandC2Ajay Pandit Chhetri
10thSt. 3KBC De Panne TourC1Ahmad Haidar Anuawar
10thSt. 7Criterium du Dauphine LiberePTRobert Kiserlovski
10thSt. 1Baltic Chain TourHCMasatoshi Oba

2017 - SPAR - Shimano - SCG - 10th PCT

i.imgur.com/nNrLUqQ.png

Team
Spoiler
OVLMOHITTCBSP
DeniflStefan3079,988476725466
PostlbergerLukas2571,355868755668
Grossschartner**Felix2468,856970665061
WuPeilun2771,177471625457
GueraoÓscar2976,295764576883
DanielMaxime2677,345669568076
LeungChun Wing2369,795663735068
SuryadiBambang2771,725662645777
MoazemiArvin2775,437378696265
AlizadehHossein2972,927672625061
Fabbro*Matteo2267,386967655061
ObaMasatoshi2970,595665747056
NepomnyachsniyAlexandr3074,775264677678
JangGyung Gu2774,137676625466
Haidar AnuawarAhmad3172,215556626178
Ghani*Muhammad Suhaimi2268,596870657063
Chhetri**Ajay Pandit2771,027469615564
RodriguesVitor3175,037873675663
Bico*Nuno2366,306465626761
ManamalageNipuna Shira2567,325158527253
Bohli*Tom2370,826366687272
BoonratanathanakornThurakit2872,587073675069
Liphongyu**Nawuti2671,977371726558
SirironnachaiSarawut2570,435972655764
HsuHsuan Ping2168,336366696870


* - Loaned In
** - Loaned Out

Results
Spoiler
1stClassicDown Under ClassicHCĂ“scar Guerao
1stClassicGent - WevelgemC1Alex Nepomnyachsniy
1stClassicBerlin Pro RaceHCĂ“scar Guerao
2ndClassicGP HerningHCMaxime Daniel
3rdClassicBetonexpressz GPC1Ă“scar Guerao
5thClassicKenya Mountain ClassicHCStefan Denifl
8thClassicGent - WevelgemC1Maxime Daniel
8thClassicLac Megantic ClassicPTHCĂ“scar Guerao
9thClassicViana do CasteloC1Maxime Daniel
9thClassicQatar Oil Mountain ClassicHCStefan Denifl
10thClassicLincoln GPHCMaxime Daniel
10thClassicRheden GPPTHCMaxime Daniel
10thClassicGiro dell'EmiliaHCArvin Moazemi
11thClassicQatar Oil Mountain ClassicHCHossein Alizadeh
12thClassicGP HerningHCAlex Nepomnyachsniy
13thClassicTour of AlmatyC1Thurakit Boonratana.
14thClassicCosta Rica Mountain ClassicC1Stefan Denifl
16thClassicDown Under ClassicHCAhmad Haidar Anuawar
16thClassicKenya Mountain ClassicHCGyung Gu Jang
17thClassicGent - WevelgemC1Masatoshi Oba
20thClassicTour of AlmatyC1Maxime Daniel
22ndClassicDown Under ClassicHCTom Bohli
23rdClassicStrade BiancheHCStefan Denifl
24thClassicLincoln GPHCAlex Nepomnyachsniy
27thClassicQatar Oil Mountain ClassicHCGyung Gu Jang
28thClassicNakhon R TrophyC1Ă“scar Guerao
1stGCTour of JapanC1Stefan Denifl
2ndGCBarbados Cycling Festival Stage 1HCĂ“scar Guerao
3rdGCCorsica InternationalHCStefan Denifl
3rdGCVuelta a ColombiaHCStefan Denifl
4thGCLa Tropicale Amissa BongoC1Ă“scar Guerao
4thGCInt. Osterreich RundfahrtHCStefan Denifl
10thGC5 Jours de DunkerqueHCMaxime Daniel
10thGCPost Danmark RundtHCArvin Moazemi
10thGCTour of East JavaC1Stefan Denifl
12thGCVolta a PortugalPTHCArvin Moazemi
13thGCKBC De Panne TourC1Maxime Daniel
14thGCKBC De Panne TourC1Alex Nepomnyachsniy
16thGCVuelta a ColombiaHCVitor Rodrigues
16thGCTour of JapanC1Arvin Moazemi
17thGCDeutschland TourPTHCGyung Gu Jang
17thGCBaltic Chain TourC1Maxime Daniel
17thGCTour of JapanC1Vitor Rodrigues
18thGCVolta a PortugalPTHCVitor Rodrigues
23rdGCDeutschland TourPTHCVitor Rodrigues
23rdGCVuelta a ColombiaHCGyung Gu Jang
24thGCTour de PologneHCArvin Moazemi
25thGCKBC De Panne TourC1Masatoshi Oba
26thGCTirreno - AdriaticoPTStefan Denifl
26thGCBarbados Cycling Festival Stage 1HCThurakit Boonratana.
26thGCTour of East JavaC1Hossein Alizadeh
29thGCInt. Osterreich RundfahrtHCHossein Alizadeh
30thGCKBC De Panne TourC1Tom Bohli
30thGCTour of NorwayPTHCThurakit Boonratana.
1stTeamVuelta a ColombiaHCSiam Cement
1stTeamTour of JapanC1Siam Cement
2ndKoM5 Jours de DunkerqueHCHsuan Ping Hsu
2ndKoMEuskal BizikletaC2Sarawut Sirironnachai
2ndPointsDeutschland TourPTHCĂ“scar Guerao
3rdTeamKBC De Panne TourC1Siam Cement
3rdPointsTour of NorwayPTHCĂ“scar Guerao
3rdPointsInt. Osterreich RundfahrtHCStefan Denifl
3rdU25Baltic Chain TourC1Hsuan Ping Hsu
3rdPointsBarbados Cycling Festival Stage 1HCĂ“scar Guerao
4thPointsCorsica InternationalHCĂ“scar Guerao
4thPointsTour de LangkawiC2Chun Wing Leung
4thTeamVolta a PortugalPTHCSiam Cement
4thTeamTour of East JavaC1Siam Cement
5thU25KBC De Panne TourC1Tom Bohli
5thU255 Jours de DunkerqueHCMuhammad Ghani
5thKoMInt. Osterreich RundfahrtHCStefan Denifl
5thKoMVolta a PortugalPTHCThurakit Boonratana.
1stSt. 4Tour de PologneHCThurakit Boonratana.
1stSt. 1Corsica InternationalHCĂ“scar Guerao
1stSt. 1Deutschland TourPTHCĂ“scar Guerao
1stSt. 4Tour of JapanC1Stefan Denifl
1stSt. 4Barbados Cycling Festival Stage 1HCĂ“scar Guerao
2ndSt. 4Tour de LangkawiC2Chun Wing Leung
2ndSt. 7Tour de LangkawiC2Hsuan Ping Hsu
2ndSt. 5Deutschland TourPTHCĂ“scar Guerao
2ndSt. 4Int. Osterreich RundfahrtHCStefan Denifl
3rdSt. 5La Tropicale Amissa BongoC1Ă“scar Guerao
3rdSt. 1Tour de LangkawiC2Chun Wing Leung
3rdSt. 1Tour of NorwayPTHCĂ“scar Guerao
3rdSt. 2Deutschland TourPTHCĂ“scar Guerao
3rdSt. 5Int. Osterreich RundfahrtHCStefan Denifl
3rdSt. 6Tour of Northern EuropePTĂ“scar Guerao
3rdSt. 2Barbados Cycling Festival Stage 1HCĂ“scar Guerao
3rdSt. 3Barbados Cycling Festival Stage 1HCĂ“scar Guerao
4thSt. 1La Tropicale Amissa BongoC1Ă“scar Guerao
4thSt. 4La Tropicale Amissa BongoC1Ă“scar Guerao
4thSt. 2Int. Osterreich RundfahrtHCStefan Denifl
4thSt. 7Volta a PortugalPTHCSarawut Sirironnachai
4thSt. 9Volta a PortugalPTHCThurakit Boonratana.
5thSt. 2La Tropicale Amissa BongoC1Ă“scar Guerao
5thSt. 3Corsica InternationalHCStefan Denifl
5thSt. 4KBC De Panne TourC1Masatoshi Oba
5thSt. 5Tour of NorwayPTHCĂ“scar Guerao
5thSt. 1Deutschland TourPTHCAlex Nepomnyachsniy
5thSt. 1Baltic Chain TourC1Maxime Daniel
5thSt. 2Tour of Northern EuropePTĂ“scar Guerao
5thSt. 5Vuelta a ColombiaHCStefan Denifl
5thSt. 4Tour of JapanC1Vitor Rodrigues
5thSt. 1Tour of East JavaC1Ahmad Haidar Anuawar
6thSt. 3Post Danmark RundtHCArvin Moazemi
6thSt. 1Int. Osterreich RundfahrtHCStefan Denifl
7thSt. 2KBC De Panne TourC1Alex Nepomnyachsniy
7thSt. 2Praha - KV - PrahaPTĂ“scar Guerao
7thSt. 2Volta a PortugalPTHCArvin Moazemi
7thSt. 3Vuelta a ColombiaHCStefan Denifl
7thSt. 1Barbados Cycling Festival Stage 1HCĂ“scar Guerao
8thSt. 3KBC De Panne TourC1Alex Nepomnyachsniy
8thSt. 2Tour of NorwayPTHCĂ“scar Guerao
9thSt. 6Deutschland TourPTHCGyung Gu Jang
9thSt. 4Volta a PortugalPTHCArvin Moazemi
9thSt. 8Volta a PortugalPTHCVitor Rodrigues
9thSt. 8Tour of Northern EuropePTĂ“scar Guerao
9thSt. 4Vuelta a ColombiaHCHsuan Ping Hsu
9thSt. 3Tour of JapanC1Stefan Denifl
10thSt. 2Vuelta a ColombiaHCStefan Denifl
10thSt. 1Tour of JapanC1Chun Wing Leung
10thSt. 5Tour of JapanC1Vitor Rodrigues
10thSt. 2Tour of East JavaC1Stefan Denifl

Edited by Bikex on 19-09-2019 11:56
 
Bikex
2018 - SPAR - Shimano - SCG - 2nd PCT

imgur.com/fgG0aHR.png

Team
Spoiler
OVLMOHITTCBSP
DeniflStefan3178,108476725466
BrändleMatthias2976,257671795660
PostlbergerLukas2673,655868775669
Grossschartner**Felix2571,187172665061
GueraoÓscar3077,495765576883
BilbaoPello2876,486779635171
Leung**Chun Wing2472,975764765068
SuryadiBambang2873,875662645879
MoazemiArvin2875,617378696265
NepomnyachsniyAlexandr3175,435264677678
GidichYevgeniy2273,107273735562
JangGyung Gu2874,257676625466
MarzukiNur Amirul2673,877174647472
AzmanMuhamad Zawawi2471,537172625065
ChhetriAjay Pandit2873,067671615564
DavidTom2876,616275657870
Oliveira*Ivo2269,466569706169
Manamalage**Nipuna Shira2670,405159527555
BoonratanathanakornThurakit2973,757073675069
LiphongyuNawuti2773,407572746558
SirironnachaiSarawut2672,206074655764
Phonarjthan°Patompob2167,646063625369
HsuHsuan Ping2272,006366697074
Ssabagwanya*Samuel2470,777070546759


* - Loaned In
** - Loaned Out
° - Stagiare

Results
Spoiler
2ndClassicClasique Pico BasileC1Stefan Denifl
2ndClassicLe SamynC1Tom David
3rdClassicBerlin ProRaceHCĂ“scar Guerao
3rdClassicNantahala ClassicC1Pello Bilbao
3rdClassicMacskako KerekparversenyC1Tom David
4thClassicKenya Mountain ClassicHCStefan Denifl
4thClassicJapan CupHCPello Bilbao
5thClassicGent - WevelgemC1Tom David
5thClassicGP HerningHCTom David
5thClassicCoppa PlacciC2Gyung Gu Jang
6thClassicGP KigaliHCTom David
8thClassicViana do CasteloC1Tom David
8thClassicCoppa PlacciC2Muhamad Z. Azman
8thClassicVeenendaal - VeenendaalHCĂ“scar Guerao
8thClassic1 Jour de DunkerqueC2Nur Amirul Marzuki
9thClassicStrade BianchePTHCPello Bilbao
9thClassicPhiladelphia Int. Champ.HCThurakit Boonratana.
10thClassicCeltic ChronoC1Matthias Brändle
10thClassicClasica San SebastianHCPello Bilbao
12thClassicRheden GPPTHCTom David
12thClassicGiro dell'EmeliaHCPello Bilbao
13thClassicRoma MaximaC1Alex Nepomnyachsniy
13thClassicNantahala ClassicC1Nur Amirul Marzuki
14thClassicClasique Pico BasileC1Ajay Pandit Chhetri
14thClassicNakhon Ratchasima TrophyC1Ă“scar Guerao
14thClassicPhiladelphia Int. Champ.HCPello Bilbao
15thClassicDown Under ClassicHCĂ“scar Guerao
15thClassicLe SamynC1Alex Nepomnyachsniy
16thClassicChrono d'ArenbergC1Alex Nepomnyachsniy
18thClassicGent - WevelgemC1Alex Nepomnyachsniy
19thClassicColombo ClassicPTHCPello Bilbao
20thClassicMacskako KerekparversenyC1Nur Amirul Marzuki
21stClassicChrono d'ArenbergC1Tom David
21stClassicRheden GPPTHCAlex Nepomnyachsniy
26thClassicKenya Mountain ClassicHCGyung Gu Jang
27thClassicBerlin ProRaceHCBambang Suryadi
27thClassicRund um KolnPTHCĂ“scar Guerao
28thClassicCeltic ChronoC1Nawuti Liphongyu
28thClassicKenya Mountain ClassicHCAjay Pandit Chhetri
29thClassicMacskako KerekparversenyC1Alex Nepomnyachsniy
30thClassicCoppa PlacciC2Ajay Pandit Chhetri
1stGCPost Danmark RundtHCMatthias Brändle
1stGCBarbados Cycling FestivalHCĂ“scar Guerao
2ndGCVuelta a ColombiaHCStefan Denifl
2ndGCJelajah SKLC1Pello Bilbao
2ndGCTour of JapanC1Stefan Denifl
3rdGCInt. Osterreich RundfahrtHCStefan Denifl
4thGCVolta a CatalunyaC1Stefan Denifl
4thGCPraha - Karlovy Vary - PrahaPTMatthias Brändle
5thGCHong Kong ChallengeC2Gyung Gu Jang
6thGCTour of the Middle EastHCStefan Denifl
7thGCTour de PologneHCPello Bilbao
8thGCJelajah SKLC1Matthias Brändle
8thGCTour of JapanC1Arvin Moazemi
8thGCBayern RundfahrtC1Matthias Brändle
9thGCBaltic Chain TourC1Tom David
9thGCDeutschland TourPTHCMatthias Brändle
10thGCTour of BritainC1Pello Bilbao
11thGCTour of CyprusC1Nur Amirul Marzuki
12thGCPost Danmark RundtHCPello Bilbao
12thGCTour of BritainC1Arvin Moazemi
14thGCHong Kong ChallengeC2Yevgeniy Gidich
17thGCVolta a PortugalPTHCGyung Gu Jang
18thGCTour de PologneHCArvin Moazemi
18thGCRas TailteannC1Sarawut Sirironnachai
18thGCCheshire Cycling TourHCTom David
18thGCBayern RundfahrtC1Stefan Denifl
20thGCSAA Tour d'AfriquePTHCĂ“scar Guerao
20thGCBayern RundfahrtC1Nawuti Liphongyu
20thGCTour of BeijingHCArvin Moazemi
20thGCVolta a PortugalPTHCPello Bilbao
21stGCJelajah SKLC1Yevgeniy Gidich
21stGCVolta a PortugalPTHCArvin Moazemi
22ndGCHong Kong ChallengeC2Nur Amirul Marzuki
22ndGCTour of SouthlandC1Lukas Postlberger
22ndGCTour of CaliforniaPTHCMatthias Brändle
23rdGCCheshire Cycling TourHCAlex Nepomnyachsniy
24thGCTour of the Middle EastHCAjay Pandit Chhetri
24thGCTour of CyprusC1Tom David
24thGCScandinavia OpenPTHCPello Bilbao
27thGCRas TailteannC1Ă“scar Guerao
27thGCHong Kong ChallengeC2Muhamad Z. Azman
29thGCTour of the Middle EastHCGyung Gu Jang
30thGCInt. Osterreich RundfahrtHCNawuti Liphongyu
1stKoMRas TailteannC1Sarawut Sirironnachai
1stKoMPraha - Karlovy Vary - PrahaPTThurakit Boonratana.
1stTeamJelajah SKLC1SPAR
1stTeamPost Danmark RundtHCSPAR
1stKoMBaltic Chain TourC1Muhamad Z. Azman
1stTeamTour of BritainC1SPAR
1stKoMDeutschland TourPTHCLukas Postlberger
2ndPointsKBC De Panne TourC1Nur Amirul Marzuki
2ndKoMTour of SouthlandC1Thurakit Boonratana.
2ndU25Jelajah SKLC1Yevgeniy Gidich
2ndKoMScandinavia OpenPTHCStefan Denifl
2ndTeamBayern RundfahrtC1SPAR
2ndPointsBarbados Cycling FestivalHCĂ“scar Guerao
3rdPointsVolta a CatalunyaC1Stefan Denifl
3rdU25Hong Kong ChallengeC2Yevgeniy Gidich
3rdTeamHong Kong ChallengeC2SPAR
3rdU25Tour of SouthlandC1Ivo Oliveira
3rdKoMCheshire Cycling TourHCNur Amirul Marzuki
3rdPointsInt. Osterreich RundfahrtHCStefan Denifl
3rdTeamInt. Osterreich RundfahrtHCSPAR
4thU25Hong Kong ChallengeC2Muhamad Z. Azman
4thPointsVuelta a ColombiaHCStefan Denifl
4thPointsJelajah SKLC1Pello Bilbao
4thPointsTour of CaliforniaPTHCMatthias Brändle
4thKoMTour of JapanC1Ivo Oliveira
4thU25Tour of JapanC1Yevgeniy Gidich
4thKoMTour of BritainC1Gyung Gu Jang
5thKoMVolta a CatalunyaC1Stefan Denifl
5thU25Volta a CatalunyaC1Yevgeniy Gidich
5thTeamVolta a CatalunyaC1SPAR
5thU25Tour of SouthlandC1Hsuan Ping Hsu
5thU25Jelajah SKLC1Muhamad Z. Azman
5thKoMTour of JapanC1Stefan Denifl
5thKoMTour of BeijingHCArvin Moazemi
1stSt. 2Volta a CatalunyaC1Stefan Denifl
1stSt. 5Volta a CatalunyaC1Matthias Brändle
1stSt. 2KBC De Panne TourC1Nur Amirul Marzuki
1stSt. 3Jelajah SKLC1Pello Bilbao
1stSt. 7Tour of CaliforniaPTHCMatthias Brändle
1stSt. 4Tour of JapanC1Stefan Denifl
1stSt. 3Post Danmark RundtHCPello Bilbao
1stSt. 1Barbados Cycling FestivalHCĂ“scar Guerao
1stSt. 4Barbados Cycling FestivalHCĂ“scar Guerao
2ndSt. 2Vuelta a ColombiaHCStefan Denifl
2ndSt. 1Tour of CaliforniaPTHCMatthias Brändle
2ndSt. 5Tour of CaliforniaPTHCLukas Postlberger
2ndSt. 1Tour of JapanC1Matthias Brändle
2ndSt. 3Tour of JapanC1Arvin Moazemi
2ndSt. 5Post Danmark RundtHCMatthias Brändle
2ndSt. 1Baltic Chain TourC1Tom David
2ndSt. 3Tour of BritainC1Matthias Brändle
3rdSt. 1Tour of the Middle EastHCĂ“scar Guerao
3rdSt. 4Tour de PologneHCThurakit Boonratana.
3rdSt. 4KBC De Panne TourC1Matthias Brändle
3rdSt. 1Jelajah SKLC1Matthias Brändle
3rdSt. 2Int. Osterreich RundfahrtHCStefan Denifl
3rdSt. 7Volta a PortugalPTHCPello Bilbao
4thSt. 6Volta a CatalunyaC1Stefan Denifl
4thSt. 3Praha - Karlovy Vary - PrahaPTMatthias Brändle
4thSt. 2Tour of CyprusC1Tom David
4thSt. 5Cheshire Cycling TourHCTom David
4thSt. 1Int. Osterreich RundfahrtHCStefan Denifl
4thSt. 5Int. Osterreich RundfahrtHCStefan Denifl
4thSt. 1Deutschland TourPTHCĂ“scar Guerao
5thSt. 1Hong Kong ChallengeC2Nur Amirul Marzuki
5thSt. 4KBC De Panne TourC1Lukas Postlberger
5thSt. 4Jelajah SKLC1Matthias Brändle
5thSt. 4Tour of BritainC1Pello Bilbao
6thSt. 1Tour of the Middle EastHCBambang Suryadi
6thSt. 3Hong Kong ChallengeC2Gyung Gu Jang
6thSt. 3Vuelta a ColombiaHCStefan Denifl
6thSt. 5Vuelta a ColombiaHCStefan Denifl
6thSt. 1Tour of CyprusC1Ă“scar Guerao
6thSt. 4Int. Osterreich RundfahrtHCStefan Denifl
6thSt. 7Int. Osterreich RundfahrtHCStefan Denifl
6thSt. 5Tour of BritainC1Pello Bilbao
7thSt. 1Praha - Karlovy Vary - PrahaPTMatthias Brändle
7thSt. 4Post Danmark RundtHCĂ“scar Guerao
7thSt. 2Tour of BeijingHCBambang Suryadi
7thSt. 6Int. Osterreich RundfahrtHCBambang Suryadi
8thSt. 3Tour of the Middle EastHCStefan Denifl
8thSt. 4Tour of the Middle EastHCStefan Denifl
8thSt. 1Hong Kong ChallengeC2Samuel Ssabagwanya
8thSt. 2SAA Tour d'AfriquePTHCĂ“scar Guerao
8thSt. 2Jelajah SKLC1Pello Bilbao
8thSt. 3Post Danmark RundtHCMatthias Brändle
8thSt. 3Bayern RundfahrtC1Matthias Brändle
8thSt. 3Tour of BritainC1Lukas Postlberger
9thSt. 3Tour de PologneHCPello Bilbao
9thSt. 5Tour de PologneHCPello Bilbao
9thSt. 1Hong Kong ChallengeC2Muhamad Z. Azman
9thSt. 2Praha - Karlovy Vary - PrahaPTĂ“scar Guerao
9thSt. 1Tour of CyprusC1Bambang Suryadi
9thSt. 3Bayern RundfahrtC1Stefan Denifl
9thSt. 2Deutschland TourPTHCĂ“scar Guerao
9thSt. 2Barbados Cycling FestivalHCĂ“scar Guerao
10thSt. 5Volta a CatalunyaC1Lukas Postlberger
10thSt. 1Hong Kong ChallengeC2Gyung Gu Jang
10thSt. 3Tour of JapanC1Yevgeniy Gidich
10thSt. 4Bayern RundfahrtC1Matthias Brändle
 
Bikex
i.imgur.com/jJms4Wq.png


OVLMOHITTCBSP
Varsham Darbinyan73,035866627574
Stefan Denifl78,098476725466
Matthias Brändle76,237671795660
Oscar Guerao77,505765576883
Nacer Bouhanni74,905563555980
Chun Wing Leung74,505764785069
Ka Hoo Fung**69,516967705062
Alexey Lutsenko80,257383685472
Yevgeniy Gidich74,767376735562
Gyung Gu Jang74,247676625466
Kristaps Budenieks*72,217172637069
Sandis Eislers*71,966472606174
Muhamad Zawawi Azman73,987475635065
Nur Amirul Marzuki73,897174647472
Sonomtseren Delgerbayar*69,715163726666
Dennis Van Winden74,845363805759
Ajay Pandit Chhetri73,057671615564
Tom David76,766275657870
Jaoa Costa73,607175575465
Sarawut Sirironnachai74,826677655764
Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn73,737073675069
Hsuan Ping Hsu74,086467697277
Jakob Rathe*71,636366617172


* - Loaned In
** - Loaned Out
Edited by Bikex on 09-10-2019 12:19
 
Ad Bot
Posted on 14-10-2019 23:00
Bot Agent

Posts: Countless
Joined: 23.11.09

IP: None  
Bikex
i.imgur.com/DuEAqxe.png


i.imgur.com/30nujDn.png

Edited by Bikex on 19-09-2019 11:49
 
Bikex
i.imgur.com/QK2CB47.png

Edited by Bikex on 19-09-2019 11:50
 
Bikex
i.imgur.com/NiAU2Y1.png


News Updates
Post Renewals Team & Availability
Transfers Update
Edited by Bikex on 09-10-2019 12:21
 
Bikex
i.imgur.com/NiAU2Y1.png


Post Renewals Team & Availability


OVLWageChangeAvailable
Stefan Denifl78,09€ 390.000€ -35.000Unlikely
Matthias Brändle76,23€ 175.000€ 35.000Unlikely
Lukas Postlberger73,54€ 60.000€ 10.000Yes
Felix Grossschartner73,48€ 50.000€ 0.000Likely
Oscar Guerao77,50€ 300.000€ -25.000Maybe
Pello Bilbao76,37€ 150.000€ -20.000Likely
Chun Wing Leung74,50€ 80.000€ 30.000No
Bambang Suryadi73,54€ 50.000€ 0.000Likely
Arvin Moazemi75,59€ 110.000€ 0.000Maybe
Alexandr Nepomnyachsniy74,82€ 90.000€ -25.000Yes
Yevgeniy Gidich74,76€ 195.000€ -147.000No
Gyung Gu Jang74,24€ 65.000€ -3.000Maybe
Muhamad Zawawi Azman73,98€ 55.000€ 5.000No
Nur Amirul Marzuki73,89€ 75.000€ -65.000No
Ajay Pandit Chhetri73,05€ 50.000€ 0.000Likely
Tom David76,76€ 185.000€ 10.000Unlikely
Nipuna Shira Manamalage72,16€ 50.000€ 0.000Yes
Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn73,73€ 55.000€ 5.000No
Nawuti Liphongyu73,38€ 50.000€ 0.000Likely
Hsuan Ping Hsu74,08€ 60.000€ -15.000No
 
valverde321
Too bad Gidich isn't available Pfft Still, I could see ourselves being in contact come transfer time.
 
Bikex
valverde321 wrote:
Too bad Gidich isn't available Pfft Still, I could see ourselves being in contact come transfer time.


I definitely agree, also considering your available riders. Wink
 
sammyt93
It's a shame the riders I'm more interested in are either no or unlikely, I might still send a speculative message just in case your plans change but that availability list doesn't leave me hopeful.
 
SotD
A couple of interesting names on the list. We may be talking in the off season. I have a couple of potential gaps to cover Pfft
i.imgur.com/lVIiCkA.png

pcmdaily.com/files/Awards2016/manager.png
pcmdaily.com/images/awards/2015/Manmanager.png
pcmdaily.com/files/Awards2016/teamhq.png
 
Bikex
sammyt93 wrote:
It's a shame the riders I'm more interested in are either no or unlikely, I might still send a speculative message just in case your plans change but that availability list doesn't leave me hopeful.


Do that! As always also this availability list isn't set in stone. Interested on who you have in mind. Although if it is Marzuki you'll probably be disappointed, I didn't pay 145k for him last season to give him away now. Pfft

SotD wrote:
A couple of interesting names on the list. We may be talking in the off season. I have a couple of potential gaps to cover Pfft


Looking forward to hear from you Wink
 
Bikex
i.imgur.com/NiAU2Y1.png


Transfers Update


#1 Departures
During the hectic last few days of transfers 8 of our riders were transferred to other teams. We'd like to thank all of them for their time on the team. Most notable rider leaving is Pello Bilbao who was a big part of our push to PT promotion last season, where he finished 28th in the final PCT rankings. At Swisslion he will try to repeat his success at PCT level again in the upcoming year.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Races/C1/Jelajah/mg18_jelajah_03_PCM0179.jpg
Pello Bilbao celebrating a stage win at the 3rd stage of 2018 Jelajah SKL after outsprinting Di Maggio and home favorite Anuar Aziz.


Another big name leaving our team is 2017 Gent - Wevelgem winner Alexandr Nepomnyachsniy, who after a disappointing 2018 campaign decided to step down to become cobbles leader at CT team DK Zalgiris. Arvin Moazemi was transferred out to Evonik - ELKO where he will be part of the squad supporting Skujins. Moazemi's best result for our team was arguably his 8th place at the 2018 Tour of Japan where he also scored a stage podium. An emotional goodbye was the one of Bambang Suryadi who was part of the team since its inaugural season and a big part of Guerao's successes. Last season he showed he can also score by himself, when he was top 10 in four different stages. He will ride at CT level for CYBEX Platinum next season.

i.imgur.com/yTfVZJ8.jpg
Alexandr Nepomnyachsniy crossing the line first at the 2017 edition of Gent - Wevelgem.


Austrian duo Lukas Postlberger and Felix Grossschartner also left the team. First was part of the team for 3 seasons and a good support for our leaders. Highlight of his time at Siam Cement the win of the mountains jersey at the 2018 Tour of Germany. Next year he'll be part of Podium Ambition's timetrialing squad. Grossschartner was on contract for two seasons, but in both of them was loaned out to Novatek, so never got to ride in our jersey. Philips put an end to our Chelsea like practices and will let him ride on their own team next season. The team wants to express its gratitude to both riders and wishes them good luck at their new teams.
Nipuna Shira Manamalage developed great to become one of the biggest engines of the peloton. In 2018 he will ride for McCormick Procylcling at CT level and might surprise some with good results at flat cobbled races.
Lastly, Thai stage racer Nawuti Liphongyu also switched teams in the offseason and will ride in the colors of Sauber Petronas Racing.

#2 New Signings

keyassets.timeincuk.net/inspirewp/live/wp-content/uploads/sites/2/2019/02/GettyImages-1130267530.jpg

Biggest signing of our team history is arguably Alexey Lutsenko who was convinced with a wage of € 1.155.000 to join our team from the free agency. After an outstanding 2018 campaign for the now defunct Team Reddit, it just had to be him to lead our team in our first season in PT. Some say after using our trainings facilities for the first time he got even stronger over the offseason.

Alexey Lutsenko, 27, 4.100 XP, Wage: € 1.155.000
OVLFLMOHITTSTRSRCCBSPACFIDHPR
79,0469738168767370547281697068
****
80,2569738368767370547281697068


With all the transfers out, our team lost some depth. To cover that in some areas we signed some more riders from the Free Agency. First one is timetrialist Dennis Van Winden, who will make our Dutch main sponsor happy. Van Winden is not gaining as much as he did in the past when he managed to oversell himself dramatically to his Italian manager, but still will be a decent asset to our team.

Dennis Van Winden, 32, 4.100 XP, Wage: € 100.000
OVLFLMOHITTSTRSRCCBSPACFIDHPR
74,8474536380707074575972796380


Next important signing is French sprint star Nacer Bouhanni. After several convincing seasons for Euskaltel, Bouhanni will be the second sprinter of our team. In races he'll not be supporting Guerao, he'll have chances to race for himself.

Nacer Bouhanni, 29, 4.100 XP, Wage: € 205.000
OVLFLMOHITTSTRSRCCBSPACFIDHPR
74,9074556355746974598077645855


Another free agent signing of our team is cobbled talent Varsham Darbinyan who already this season will be a good support rider for Tom David and Oscar Guerao.

Varsham Darbinyan, 25, 4.14 XP, Wage: € 50.000
OVLFLMOHITTSTRSRCCBSPACFIDHPR
73,0370586662717163757472646865
202071586663737264777572646866


Final signing from the Free Agency is young Hong Kong stage racer Fung Ka Hoo who will spend his first professional season loaned out to McCormick Pro Cycling. Fung was not our first choice talent, but will still become an integral part of our future team.

Ka Hoo Fung, 22, 1.0 XP, Wage: € 50.000
OVLFLMOHITTSTRSRCCBSPACFIDHPR
69,5167696770656868506269696668
202268777176697375506271716774


In the trade deal for Felix Grossschartner we received Portuguese puncheur Jaoa Costa, which means we continue our trend of having at least one Portuguese rider on our squad.

Jaoa Costa, 31, 4.100 XP, Wage: € 55.000
OVLFLMOHITTSTRSRCCBSPACFIDHPR
73,6066717557686968546573757257


In the coming season we will have four loaned in riders in our colors to help them with their development. We are looking forward to see what they can do for our team.
OVLFLMOHITTSTRSRCCBSPACFIDHPR
Kristaps Budenieks2472,2169717263697369706971727261
Sandis Eislers2671,9672647260696766617473676860
Jakob Rathe2871,6371636661727067717276686261
Sonomtseren Delgerbayar3169,7174516372747174666669846072


#3 Full Team
OVLMOHITTCBSP
Varsham Darbinyan73,035866627574
Stefan Denifl78,098476725466
Matthias Brändle76,237671795660
Oscar Guerao77,505765576883
Nacer Bouhanni74,905563555980
Chun Wing Leung74,505764785069
Ka Hoo Fung**69,516967705062
Alexey Lutsenko80,257383685472
Yevgeniy Gidich74,767376735562
Gyung Gu Jang74,247676625466
Kristaps Budenieks*72,217172637069
Sandis Eislers*71,966472606174
Muhamad Zawawi Azman73,987475635065
Nur Amirul Marzuki73,897174647472
Sonomtseren Delgerbayar*69,715163726666
Dennis Van Winden74,845363805759
Ajay Pandit Chhetri73,057671615564
Tom David76,766275657870
Jaoa Costa73,607175575465
Sarawut Sirironnachai74,826677655764
Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn73,737073675069
Hsuan Ping Hsu74,086467697277
Jakob Rathe*71,636366617172


* - Loaned In
** - Loaned Out
Edited by Bikex on 09-10-2019 16:29
 
SotD
Won't Darbinyan get some sort of SPR boost when getting to 77COB?
i.imgur.com/lVIiCkA.png

pcmdaily.com/files/Awards2016/manager.png
pcmdaily.com/images/awards/2015/Manmanager.png
pcmdaily.com/files/Awards2016/teamhq.png
 
Jakstar22
I’m hoping Sono can perform well for you! Grab a few breakaways and be the huge workhorse that he is!!

Your whole squad looks great! Good luck with the head ahead!
 
Croatia14
I think you will be able to survive. I love Lutsenkos training at the same time as I hate his training. Grin
 
sammyt93
I would be surprised if you were in relegation danger, seeing Denifl, Brandle and David lighting up the roads whilst Lutsenko finally gets the chance to beast it in PT like he deserves should be enough to keep you up and more likely to be mid table than in a relegation battle.
 
Bikex
@Sotd: You are right of course. Don't know what happened there. Also still considering giving him sprinters' training. Something to decide at the end of the season.
@jakstar: Sono will be a very useful rider for me in TTs and flat races in general. Also hope to see him in some breaks. Thanks for making the deal possibly so late into transfers. Smile
@Croatia: I have the same feeling about your training decisions. Pfft
@sammyt: Thanks for your confidence! In my opinion for a mid table finish the season has to go very well. A lot depends on how Lutsenko is handled by the new PCM I guess.
 
AbhishekLFC
Thanks for not allowing Lutsenko into the PCT Pfft I mirror sammy's thoughts to quite an extent and think you've built a team that should be ale to stay out of relegation danger. Looking forward to see what a trained Lutsenko can do and also how the new game treats Denifl Smile
 
Jump to Forum:
Similar Threads
Thread Forum Replies Last Post
[PT] Race Planners 2019 [Man-Game] The Rules and Announcements 12 14-10-2019 21:51
Tamijo's Stages - Danmark Rundt 2019 PCM 18: Stages 171 14-10-2019 21:24
[PT] EA Vesuvio [2019] [Man-Game] Teams HQ 74 14-10-2019 20:49
PCM Velogames Championship 2019 - League Code 815672136 Cycling 448 14-10-2019 17:41
Penny Pinching 2019: Coach for success PCM 14: Stories 209 14-10-2019 07:24
Login
Username

Password



Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
Latest content
Screenshots
Dutch Champion
Dutch Champion
PCM09: Official Screenshots
Fantasy Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet Vien 19,234 PCM$
bullet df_Trek 10,901 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 9,992 PCM$
bullet baseba... 9,904 PCM$
bullet Paul23 9,050 PCM$

bullet Main Fantasy Betting page
bullet Rankings: Top 100
ManGame Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet baseball... 11,456 PCM$
bullet trekbmc 11,294 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 10,955 PCM$
bullet Vien 10,000 PCM$
bullet Marcovdw 9,593 PCM$

bullet Main MG Betting page
bullet Get weekly MG PCM$
bullet Rankings: Top 100
Render time: 4.05 seconds