PCM.daily banner
18-11-2019 03:07
PCM.daily
Users Online
· Guests Online: 15

· Members Online: 0

· Total Members: 139,998
· Newest Member: dmps
Donate
View Thread
PCM.daily » PCM.daily's Management Game » [Cont-Man-Game] HC/C1 Results
 Print Thread
Tour of Beijing stage 4
Tamijo
[HC] Tour of Beijing

Stage 4 Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 158.3 km


Welcome to the 4th and final stage of the Tour

The relative short stage features the hardest finish of the tour with two climbs within the last 30 km, first the hardest 8.6 km at 7% and then the summit finish a bit easier with 8.9 km at 4.8%.

Traditionally this stage have created some serious time gaps, often important in the setting of the final leaderboard.

Last season the stage was won by Di Maggio moving from 9th to 4th in GC and also secured a time gain of 24” for Diego Ulissi over Tomohiro Kinoshita , enough to take the race lead. The year before podium holder Robin van der Hugenhaben lost 4’54 and moved from 3rd to 10 in GC, in 2015 Jonathan Bellis and Maxime Monfort came in 1st and 2nd, Bellis took the race lead from André Steensen, Monfort moved up from 8th to 3rd.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2017/Races/HC/Beijing/Stage4/profile.jpg



pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_cdb.png Juul-Jensen opens the stage, behind him several other riders attempting to join up. The closest at this point pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_eue.png Le Gac and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_nbw.png Rybakov, also pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_t3a.png Robov visible in the background.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Races/HC/Beijing/S4/1.jpg



In ends up in a breakaway of 9 riders, besides the previously mentioned also pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_kul.png Baugnies, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_lpu.png Dall'Oste, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_itd.png Latour, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_rpn.png Pirazzi and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_nvo.png Stachowiak

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_cdb.png Juul-Jensen the only one well placed in the CG as 18th at 2’16”, also best placed in KoM 2nd with 16 points.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Races/HC/Beijing/S4/2.jpg



The group builds a lead of just below 3 minutes.
Then the peloton up the pace a bit, mainly pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_gnr.png Krizek, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_ino.png Manulang, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_ino.png Pranata carry the workload.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_lpu.png Dall'Oste has a puncture sitting alone over 16 slightly uphill km, before he reconnects.

There is no fight for the points sprint, handed to pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_lpu.png Dall'Oste, at the sprint the distance is 2’25”

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Races/HC/Beijing/S4/3.jpg



Over the relative flat 50 km after the sprint, the peloton relax a bit again, and the distance slowly grows to over 3 minutes, that plat some extra confidence in first pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_fab.png Rovny and soon after pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_min.png Selander

They attack and join forces, attempting to catch the breakaway

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Races/HC/Beijing/S4/4.jpg



But the peloton won’t want another two rider out in front, and the pace goes up.
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_fab.png Rovny and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_min.png Selander was reeled in at the start of the uncategorized hill right before the Cat.3, and the distance to the breakaway also cut to 2’12”

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_fab.png Rovny and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_min.png Selander tries another time and gets 45” over the top of the hill, but they are brought back before the peloton reach the foot of the Cat.3.

The breakaway start the Cat. 3 with 2’03”

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_gnr.png Silva takes the lead in the peloton, the pace is now hot and riders start dropping.

Also in the breakaway the weakest on the day feels the pain, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_itd.png Latour and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_kul.png Baugnies can’t keep up.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Races/HC/Beijing/S4/5.jpg



With about 4 km to the top for the peloton also Kraftwerk add riders to the front, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_kmm.png Paulus taking a hard turn.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_cdb.png Juul-Jensen attack from the breakaway taking the KoM, but he needs another 4 point to take the jersey, the finish line count as a category 3, so in theory it is possible.

The acceleration from Jensen drops pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_nvo.png Stachowiak and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_rpn.png Pirazzi, the peloton at 2’04”, 67 riders.
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Races/HC/Beijing/S4/6.jpg



The peloton breaks over the top, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_rpn.png Bystrom, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_gnr.png Canola, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_eue.png Caruso pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_lpu.png Cerny, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_nbw.png Dowsett, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_nvo.png Dyrnes, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_0r8.png Roux and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_0r8.png Venter caught in the 2nd group of 35 riders.

All the major GC contenders together in what is now the pursuit, all in all 24 riders.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Races/HC/Beijing/S4/7.jpg



At the short flat section before the final climb pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_0r8.png Venter accelerate with team leader pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_0r8.png Roux at wheel, they are able to rejoin the favorite group just in time. Also pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_eue.png Caruso cleverly clued to Roux takes this free ride.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Races/HC/Beijing/S4/8.jpg



The breakaway got 8.6 km to the top and a lead of 1’35”, and that does not change much over the first 2.3 km of the climb.

Then we get the attack from the favorite group. pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_wcc.png Betancourt opens the showdown and also pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_kmm.png Flügel very fast to react. With this more dangerous contender on the move, race leader pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_red.png Lutsenko react and with him also pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_gnr.png Ulissi and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_yor.png Bellis.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Races/HC/Beijing/S4/9.jpg



This also generate reaction in the breakaway, a very solid acceleration form pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_nbw.png Rybakov

Some 500 meters later, a new attack from what now cloud be labeled group Kinoshita, it is pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_fab.png Froome and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_ayu.png McCarthy

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Races/HC/Beijing/S4/10.jpg



This is the situation with 5.2 km left for pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_nbw.png Rybakov

At 40”:
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_eue.png Le Gac, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_cdb.png Juul-Jensen, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_t3a.png Robov, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_lpu.png Dall'Oste

At 1’49”:
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_rpn.png Pirazzi, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_kmm.png Flügel, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_red.png Lutsenko, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_wcc.png Betancourt, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_gnr.png Ulissi, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_yor.png Bellis

At 2’22”:
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_fab.png Froome, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_ayu.png McCarthy

At 2’38”:
Group pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_mji.png Kinoshita/pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_ino.png Anuar Aziz (21 riders)

At 3’11”
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_nvo.png Dyrnes, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_lpu.png Cerny (three riders)

At 3’25”
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_rpn.png Bystrom, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_nbw.png Dowsett (29 riders)

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Races/HC/Beijing/S4/11.jpg



Over the next about 500 meters a lot of things happen.

At front no change, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_nbw.png Rybakov keep a gap of about 40” to the next riders.

But group Lutsenko slows down a bit allowing first pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_fab.png Froome and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_ayu.png McCarthy to join, and later also pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_mji.png Kinoshita and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_lpu.png Waeytens come up from behind.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_ino.png Anuar Aziz have also attacked from group Yates (now Yates are best placed rider in the first larger group)

The race leader group is now 10 riders, too large if you want things to change and that seems to be what pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_kmm.png Flügel has planned, he attacks again and again both pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_red.png Lutsenko and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_gnr.png Ulissi reacts immidiatly.

Overwiew:
4.5 km left for Rybakov
At 39” group Jensen
At 1’52 group Lutsenko
At 2’15 group Kinoshita
At 2’38 Aziz
At 2’48 group Yates

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Races/HC/Beijing/S4/12.jpg



The situation constantly changes, very hard for the cameras to follow all the action.

The pace set by pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_kmm.png Flügel is too much for pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_gnr.png Ulissi starting to lose a few seconds.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_wcc.png Betancourt, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_fab.png Froome and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_ayu.png McCarthy have started to lay distance to group Kinoshita, while pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_ino.png Anuar Aziz have joined the group from behind.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_nvo.png Dyrnes have caught up to group Yates.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_wcc.png Betancourt drops pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_fab.png Froome and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_ayu.png McCarthy

In the 2nd group a sad situation, the rider who started what may turn out to be a successful breakaway is struggling, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_cdb.png Juul-Jensen have lost a few meters and looks rather cooked.

Overwiew:
3.0 km left for Rybakov
At 37” group Jensen
At 1’27 Lutsenko/ Flügel
At 1’36 Ulissi
At 1’52 Betancourt
At 2’01 McCarthy/Froome
At 2’19 Aziz/Kinoshita/Waeytens/Bellis

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Races/HC/Beijing/S4/13.jpg



1 km left for pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_nbw.png Rybakov he got 35” to pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_eue.png Le Gac, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_t3a.png Robov and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_lpu.png Dall'Oste

Another 20” down to pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_red.png Lutsenko, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_kmm.png Flügel and also pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_gnr.png Ulissi now back in the group.

Another 12” to pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_cdb.png Juul-Jensen who was passed by the group Lutsenko, and now almost also caught by pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_ayu.png McCarthy

35” behind McCarthy pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_wcc.png Betancourt and just another 12” to a group of five riders, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_ino.png Anuar Aziz, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_mji.png Kinoshita, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_lpu.png Waeytens, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_yor.png Bellis and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_fab.png Froome

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Races/HC/Beijing/S4/14.jpg


pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_nbw.png Rybakov wins at Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Races/HC/Beijing/S4/15.jpg



pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_eue.png Le Gac 2nd and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_t3a.png Robov 3rd both at 13”

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Races/HC/Beijing/S4/16.jpg



pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_red.png Lutsenko beats pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_lpu.png Dall'Oste just on the line for 4th, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_gnr.png Ulissi 6th and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_kmm.png Flügel 7th all at 25”


pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Races/HC/Beijing/S4/17.jpg


pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_ayu.png McCarthy 8th comes in alone at 56”


pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Races/HC/Beijing/S4/18.jpg


pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_mji.png Kinoshita 9th and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_ino.png Anuar Aziz 10th
Also pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_cdb.png Juul-Jensen, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_wcc.png Betancourt, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_lpu.png Waeytens and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_yor.png Bellis in this group all at 1’17”

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Races/HC/Beijing/S4/19.jpg


The next group Zingle, Yates, Costa, Chaves, Froome, Barbin at 1’56”

With this result pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_red.png Lutsenko won the Tour of Beijing, a great race from him never in trouble at the important climbs.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_gnr.png Ulissi 2nd in front of pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_mji.png Kinoshita 3rd.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_kmm.png Flügel and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_ayu.png McCarthy rounds of top 5.

With two stages Alexey Lutsenko also took the points jersey, Sean McKenna in dots.

Lierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeam best team and Josef Cerny best U25.

Race
1Alexander RybakovNordstrom - BioWare3h57'58
2Olivier Le GacEuskaltel - Elior+ 13
3Momchil RobovPodium Ambitions.t.
4Alexey LutsenkoTeam Reddit+ 25
5Daniele Dall'OsteLierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeams.t.
6Diego UlissiGenerali - EDFs.t.
7Aleksandar FlügelKraftwerk Man Machines.t.
8Jay McCarthyAyubowan!+ 56
9Tomohiro KinoshitaMeiji - JR East+ 1'17
10Mohamed Shawal Anuar AzizIndosat Ooredoo - ANZs.t.
11Christopher Juul-JensenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
12Carlos BetancourtWorld Cycling Centres.t.
13Zico WaeytensLierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeams.t.
14Jonathan BelliscycleYorkshires.t.
15Romain ZingleEuskaltel - Elior+ 1'56
16Simon YatesPodium Ambitions.t.
17Rui CostaPhilips - Continentals.t.
18Johan Esteban ChavesAzteca-NBCSNs.t.
19Chris FroomeFablok - Bank BGZs.t.
20Enrico BarbinKulczyk - DMTEXs.t.
21Arvin MoazemiSPAR - Shimano - SCG+ 2'35
22Xavier QuevedoMinionss.t.
23David BoilyWorld Cycling Centres.t.
24Andrea PaliniCarrefour - ESPNs.t.
25Kristian DyrnesNetia - Vonins.t.
26Jasper StuyvenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
27Dietmar Mehr-WenigeKraftwerk Man Machines.t.
28Daniel PaulusKraftwerk Man Machine+ 3'35
29Stefano PirazziRepsol - Netflixs.t.
30Adam StachowiakNetia - Vonins.t.
31Josef CernyLierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeam+ 4'03
32Jaco VenterXero Racing p/b Octagon+ 4'23
33Christopher De SouzaIndosat Ooredoo - ANZs.t.
34Philip LaveryGenerali - EDFs.t.
35Anthony RouxXero Racing p/b Octagons.t.
36Damiano CarusoEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
37Adrian HonkiszNetia - Vonin+ 4'47
38Guillaume LevarletRepsol - Netflix+ 5'00
39Bjorn SelanderMinionss.t.
40Ivan RovnyFablok - Bank BGZs.t.
41Jan DieterenPhilips - Continentals.t.
42Nicolae TanovitchiiGenerali - EDFs.t.
43Gianni MosconLierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeams.t.
44Chiaffredo GrippoIndosat Ooredoo - ANZs.t.
45Sean McKennaRepsol - Netflixs.t.
46Sven Erik BystromRepsol - Netflixs.t.
47Sergio BarrioRepsol - Netflixs.t.
48Alex DowsettNordstrom - BioWares.t.
49Willie SmitTeam Reddits.t.
50Michael Rodriguez GalindoWorld Cycling Centre+ 5'28
51Jaoa CostaPhilips - Continentals.t.
52Sarawut SirironnachaiSPAR - Shimano - SCGs.t.
53Behnam KhalilikhosroshaniIndosat Ooredoo - ANZs.t.
54Nico DenzKraftwerk Man Machines.t.
55Tomoyuki IinoMeiji - JR Easts.t.
56Manuel SenniLierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeam+ 5'48
57Yamato ShirotaMeiji - JR Easts.t.
58Jianhua JiWorld Cycling Centres.t.
59Bob SchoonbroodtTeam Reddits.t.
60Hugh CarthyAyubowan!s.t.
61Yusuke HatanakaMeiji - JR Easts.t.
62Alberto BettiolAyubowan!s.t.
63Pawel PoljanskiFablok - Bank BGZs.t.
64Matthias KrizekGenerali - EDFs.t.
65Rafael SilvaGenerali - EDF+ 7'44
66Jérome BaugniesKulczyk - DMTEXs.t.
67Pierre LatourIberia - Team Degenkolbs.t.
68Farzad KhodayariMinionss.t.
69Thurakit BoonratanathanakornSPAR - Shimano - SCG+ 8'05
70Ethan WeissAzteca-NBCSNs.t.
71Jesper HansenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
72Adam De VosPodium Ambitions.t.
73Borislav IvanovPodium Ambitions.t.
74Abdelkader BelmokhtarIndosat Ooredoo - ANZs.t.
75Rudy MolardGenerali - EDFs.t.
76Ben HermansGenerali - EDFs.t.
77Rob RuijghPhilips - Continentals.t.
78Ran MargaliotFablok - Bank BGZs.t.
79Marco CanolaGenerali - EDFs.t.
80Phillip GaimonNordstrom - BioWares.t.
81Heiko RedeckerWorld Cycling Centres.t.
82Matteo PelucchiLierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeam+ 8'59
83Tom DiggleNordstrom - BioWares.t.
84Sho HatsuyamaMeiji - JR Easts.t.
85Jay ThomsonWorld Cycling Centres.t.
86Marcello PavarinKulczyk - DMTEXs.t.
87Félix Emilio BesadaAzteca-NBCSNs.t.
88Gennadiy TatarinovKraftwerk Man Machines.t.
89Valens NdayisengaRepsol - Netflixs.t.
90Joseph AreruyaXero Racing p/b Octagons.t.
91Guillaume BoivinNordstrom - BioWares.t.
92Anthony TurgisAyubowan!s.t.
93William FordcycleYorkshires.t.
94Shaun Nick BesterTeam Reddits.t.
95Kasper AsgreenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 9'48
96Yevgeniy GidichSPAR - Shimano - SCGs.t.
97Jakub KaczmarekKulczyk - DMTEXs.t.
98Tom DavisonXero Racing p/b Octagons.t.
99Ruben FernandezEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
100Dragan JasovicControl Teams.t.
101Patrick BerczCarrefour - ESPNs.t.
102Stanislau BazhkouXero Racing p/b Octagons.t.
103Guillaume Van KeirsbulckNordstrom - BioWares.t.
104Leandro MarcosMinionss.t.
105Jurgen Van den BroeckEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
106Jimmy PranataIndosat Ooredoo - ANZs.t.
107Ha Jeon JungPhilips - Continentals.t.
108Jordan SchleckXero Racing p/b Octagons.t.
109Yoshimitsu HiratsukaMeiji - JR Easts.t.
110Patrick MüllerPhilips - Continentals.t.
111Sang Hong ParkKraftwerk Man Machines.t.
112Kamil GradekKulczyk - DMTEX+ 11'19
113Przemyslaw KasperkiewiczNetia - Vonins.t.
114Dobrin LilovskiPodium Ambitions.t.
115Nurbolat KulimbetovIberia - Team Degenkolbs.t.
116William BartaAzteca-NBCSNs.t.
117Tareq EsmaeliMinionss.t.
118Arnold JeannessonIberia - Team Degenkolbs.t.
119Sam OomenLierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeams.t.
120Odd Christian EikingMinionss.t.
121Xuban ErrazkinAzteca-NBCSNs.t.
122Enric MasEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
123Tom WirtgencycleYorkshires.t.
124Daniel EliadFablok - Bank BGZs.t.
125Miltiadis GiannoutsosRepsol - Netflixs.t.
126Mattia PozzoKulczyk - DMTEXs.t.
127Robin ManulangIndosat Ooredoo - ANZs.t.
128Michael WoodscycleYorkshire+ 12'28
129Rafael SerranoRepsol - Netflixs.t.
130Gabriel CullaighcycleYorkshires.t.
131James PiccoliNordstrom - BioWares.t.
132Sabelo MngometuluControl Team+ 12'38
133Alex AranburuEuskaltel - Elior+ 13'36
134Ivo OliveiraSPAR - Shimano - SCGs.t.
135Laurens De PlusLierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeams.t.
136Christopher LawlessPodium Ambitions.t.
137Gunnar Dahl-OlsenNetia - Vonins.t.
138Niklas EgCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
139Marc SolerIberia - Team Degenkolbs.t.
140Kim Le CourtPodium Ambitions.t.
141Damien GaudinCarrefour - ESPNs.t.
142Nicholas DlaminiWorld Cycling Centres.t.
143Juan Abenhamar Gallego MartinIberia - Team Degenkolbs.t.
144Neilson PowlessAzteca-NBCSNs.t.
145Clenne Morvan MoulinguiMinionss.t.
146Peter VargaTeam Reddits.t.
147Nils PolittKraftwerk Man Machines.t.
148Jiankun LiuMeiji - JR Easts.t.
149Darshana PrasadAyubowan!s.t.
150Asbjorn Kragh AndersenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
151Husain Al BasriControl Teams.t.
152Yu TakenouchicycleYorkshires.t.
153Ivan García CortinaIberia - Team Degenkolbs.t.
154Nikolaos IoannidisCarrefour - ESPNs.t.
155Adrien PetitCarrefour - ESPNs.t.
156Patrick OlesenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 14'55
157Madushanka PereraAyubowan!s.t.
158Jamalidin NovardiantoXero Racing p/b Octagons.t.
159Muhammad Imam ArifinIndosat Ooredoo - ANZs.t.
160Jhonatan RestrepoCarrefour - ESPN+ 15'19
161Lennard HofstedePhilips - Continentals.t.
162Nic HamiltonNordstrom - BioWares.t.
163Marco HallerKraftwerk Man Machine+ 15'35
164Jóanis Albert NielsenNetia - Vonin+ 17'33
165Eryk LatonKulczyk - DMTEXs.t.
166Rafael AndriatoAzteca-NBCSNs.t.
167Thanawut SanikwathiCarrefour - ESPNs.t.
168German Nicolas TivaniAzteca-NBCSNs.t.
169Artem NychIberia - Team Degenkolbs.t.
170Matt RowecycleYorkshires.t.
171Gediminas BagdonasIberia - Team Degenkolbs.t.
172Carlos Alexandre ManarelliMinionss.t.
173Saya KuroedaMeiji - JR East+ 18'19
174Noam CohenFablok - Bank BGZs.t.
175Remco Te BrakePhilips - Continentals.t.
176Getachew SendekuWorld Cycling Centres.t.
177Sameera ChatarungaAyubowan!s.t.
178Andrea ManfrediTeam Reddits.t.
179Bambang SuryadiSPAR - Shimano - SCG+ 21'27
180Aleksa CrncevicCarrefour - ESPNs.t.
181Julius van den BergAyubowan!+ 21'45
182Christian RanneriesCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 22'24
183Freddy CruzTeam Reddit+ 22'44
184Cameron MeyerTeam Reddit+ 23'12
185Iliyan KolevNetia - Vonin+ 29'26
186Szymon RekitaNetia - Vonins.t.
187Marcel BarthKulczyk - DMTEX+ 30'17
188Nils SchomberXero Racing p/b Octagon+ 31'52


GC
1Alexey LutsenkoTeam Reddit17h32'52
2Diego UlissiGenerali - EDF+ 42
3Tomohiro KinoshitaMeiji - JR East+ 1'10
4Aleksandar FlügelKraftwerk Man Machine+ 1'19
5Jay McCarthyAyubowan!+ 1'33
6Mohamed Shawal Anuar AzizIndosat Ooredoo - ANZ+ 2'11
7Jonathan BelliscycleYorkshire+ 2'26
8Zico WaeytensLierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeams.t.
9Carlos BetancourtWorld Cycling Centres.t.
10Simon YatesPodium Ambition+ 3'05
11Chris FroomeFablok - Bank BGZs.t.
12Rui CostaPhilips - Continentals.t.
13Christopher Juul-JensenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 3'08
14Daniele Dall'OsteLierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeam+ 3'19
15Dietmar Mehr-WenigeKraftwerk Man Machine+ 3'44
16Johan Esteban ChavesAzteca-NBCSN+ 3'47
17Enrico BarbinKulczyk - DMTEXs.t.
18Romain ZingleEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
19Kristian DyrnesNetia - Vonin+ 4'26
20Arvin MoazemiSPAR - Shimano - SCGs.t.
21Xavier QuevedoMinionss.t.
22Andrea PaliniCarrefour - ESPNs.t.
23Sven Erik BystromRepsol - Netflix+ 5'31
24Anthony RouxXero Racing p/b Octagon+ 5'32
25David BoilyWorld Cycling Centre+ 5'35
26Josef CernyLierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeam+ 5'54
27Alex DowsettNordstrom - BioWare+ 6'09
28Damiano CarusoEuskaltel - Elior+ 6'14
29Bjorn SelanderMinions+ 6'51
30Gianni MosconLierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeams.t.
31Jasper StuyvenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 7'54
32Philip LaveryGenerali - EDF+ 8'00
33Jaco VenterXero Racing p/b Octagon+ 9'06
34Christopher De SouzaIndosat Ooredoo - ANZs.t.
35Olivier Le GacEuskaltel - Elior+ 10'19
36Momchil RobovPodium Ambition+ 10'25
37Willie SmitTeam Reddit+ 10'53
38Daniel PaulusKraftwerk Man Machine+ 11'02
39Stefano PirazziRepsol - Netflix+ 11'11
40Alexander RybakovNordstrom - BioWare+ 11'43
41Nicolae TanovitchiiGenerali - EDF+ 12'27
42Ivan RovnyFablok - Bank BGZs.t.
43Chiaffredo GrippoIndosat Ooredoo - ANZ+ 12'36
44Yamato ShirotaMeiji - JR East+ 13'15
45Hugh CarthyAyubowan!s.t.
46Matthias KrizekGenerali - EDFs.t.
47Jan DieterenPhilips - Continental+ 13'45
48Rudy MolardGenerali - EDF+ 13'58
49Bob SchoonbroodtTeam Reddit+ 14'15
50Pawel PoljanskiFablok - Bank BGZs.t.
51Nico DenzKraftwerk Man Machine+ 14'38
52Michael Rodriguez GalindoWorld Cycling Centres.t.
53Jaoa CostaPhilips - Continentals.t.
54Manuel SenniLierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeam+ 14'58
55Adrian HonkiszNetia - Vonin+ 15'07
56Sergio BarrioRepsol - Netflix+ 15'10
57Rafael SilvaGenerali - EDF+ 15'11
58Heiko RedeckerWorld Cycling Centre+ 15'32
59Ran MargaliotFablok - Bank BGZs.t.
60Ben HermansGenerali - EDFs.t.
61Borislav IvanovPodium Ambition+ 16'45
62Adam De VosPodium Ambition+ 17'15
63Adam StachowiakNetia - Vonin+ 17'31
64Behnam KhalilikhosroshaniIndosat Ooredoo - ANZs.t.
65Yusuke HatanakaMeiji - JR East+ 17'32
66Félix Emilio BesadaAzteca-NBCSN+ 17'56
67Alberto BettiolAyubowan!+ 18'05
68Thurakit BoonratanathanakornSPAR - Shimano - SCG+ 18'09
69Rob RuijghPhilips - Continental+ 18'15
70Jesper HansenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 18'25
71Stanislau BazhkouXero Racing p/b Octagon+ 18'58
72Ruben FernandezEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
73Guillaume LevarletRepsol - Netflix+ 19'00
74Abdelkader BelmokhtarIndosat Ooredoo - ANZs.t.
75Gennadiy TatarinovKraftwerk Man Machine+ 19'09
76Marcello PavarinKulczyk - DMTEXs.t.
77Sho HatsuyamaMeiji - JR Easts.t.
78Tomoyuki IinoMeiji - JR East+ 19'16
79Shaun Nick BesterTeam Reddit+ 19'19
80Guillaume BoivinNordstrom - BioWares.t.
81Anthony TurgisAyubowan!s.t.
82Phillip GaimonNordstrom - BioWare+ 20'08
83Jay ThomsonWorld Cycling Centre+ 20'39
84Jakub KaczmarekKulczyk - DMTEX+ 20'43
85Tom DiggleNordstrom - BioWare+ 21'02
86Przemyslaw KasperkiewiczNetia - Vonin+ 21'38
87Sang Hong ParkKraftwerk Man Machine+ 21'43
88Jurgen Van den BroeckEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
89Jérome BaugniesKulczyk - DMTEX+ 21'44
90Jimmy PranataIndosat Ooredoo - ANZ+ 21'51
91Daniel EliadFablok - Bank BGZ+ 22'14
92Valens NdayisengaRepsol - Netflix+ 22'46
93Pierre LatourIberia - Team Degenkolb+ 22'53
94Patrick MüllerPhilips - Continental+ 23'00
95Rafael SerranoRepsol - Netflix+ 23'23
96Leandro MarcosMinions+ 23'26
97Sean McKennaRepsol - Netflix+ 23'28
98Patrick BerczCarrefour - ESPN+ 23'48
99Yoshimitsu HiratsukaMeiji - JR Easts.t.
100Sarawut SirironnachaiSPAR - Shimano - SCG+ 24'18
101Dobrin LilovskiPodium Ambition+ 24'19
102Matteo PelucchiLierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeam+ 24'24
103Jianhua JiWorld Cycling Centre+ 24'38
104Tom DavisonXero Racing p/b Octagon+ 24'57
105Sam OomenLierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeam+ 25'05
106Odd Christian EikingMinions+ 25'19
107James PiccoliNordstrom - BioWare+ 25'40
108Kamil GradekKulczyk - DMTEX+ 26'28
109Arnold JeannessonIberia - Team Degenkolbs.t.
110Farzad KhodayariMinions+ 26'34
111Ethan WeissAzteca-NBCSN+ 26'55
112Marco CanolaGenerali - EDFs.t.
113Tom WirtgencycleYorkshire+ 27'04
114Tareq EsmaeliMinionss.t.
115Jhonatan RestrepoCarrefour - ESPN+ 27'36
116Laurens De PlusLierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeams.t.
117Joseph AreruyaXero Racing p/b Octagon+ 28'22
118Gunnar Dahl-OlsenNetia - Vonin+ 29'21
119Guillaume Van KeirsbulckNordstrom - BioWare+ 31'33
120Robin ManulangIndosat Ooredoo - ANZ+ 32'39
121Christopher LawlessPodium Ambition+ 32'59
122Yevgeniy GidichSPAR - Shimano - SCG+ 33'12
123Nicholas DlaminiWorld Cycling Centre+ 34'11
124Ha Jeon JungPhilips - Continental+ 34'21
125Xuban ErrazkinAzteca-NBCSN+ 34'29
126Niklas EgCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 34'56
127Kasper AsgreenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 34'57
128Enric MasEuskaltel - Elior+ 35'01
129Nurbolat KulimbetovIberia - Team Degenkolbs.t.
130William FordcycleYorkshire+ 35'09
131Jamalidin NovardiantoXero Racing p/b Octagon+ 35'30
132Dragan JasovicControl Team+ 35'57
133Jordan SchleckXero Racing p/b Octagon+ 35'58
134Mattia PozzoKulczyk - DMTEX+ 36'28
135Alex AranburuEuskaltel - Elior+ 36'40
136Nic HamiltonNordstrom - BioWare+ 37'00
137Jiankun LiuMeiji - JR East+ 37'18
138Asbjorn Kragh AndersenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 38'45
139Neilson PowlessAzteca-NBCSNs.t.
140Ivo OliveiraSPAR - Shimano - SCGs.t.
141Clenne Morvan MoulinguiMinionss.t.
142Miltiadis GiannoutsosRepsol - Netflix+ 39'51
143Adrien PetitCarrefour - ESPN+ 41'22
144Damien GaudinCarrefour - ESPN+ 41'28
145Ivan García CortinaIberia - Team Degenkolb+ 44'12
146Noam CohenFablok - Bank BGZ+ 44'29
147Getachew SendekuWorld Cycling Centres.t.
148Kim Le CourtPodium Ambition+ 45'23
149Marc SolerIberia - Team Degenkolb+ 45'30
150Gabriel CullaighcycleYorkshire+ 45'34
151Michael WoodscycleYorkshires.t.
152Lennard HofstedePhilips - Continental+ 45'55
153Peter VargaTeam Reddit+ 46'04
154Marco HallerKraftwerk Man Machine+ 46'19
155Nikolaos IoannidisCarrefour - ESPN+ 47'22
156Muhammad Imam ArifinIndosat Ooredoo - ANZ+ 47'23
157William BartaAzteca-NBCSN+ 47'47
158Husain Al BasriControl Team+ 47'53
159Patrick OlesenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 48'01
160Eryk LatonKulczyk - DMTEX+ 48'17
161Sameera ChatarungaAyubowan!+ 49'08
162Remco Te BrakePhilips - Continental+ 49'18
163German Nicolas TivaniAzteca-NBCSN+ 50'39
164Jóanis Albert NielsenNetia - Vonins.t.
165Gediminas BagdonasIberia - Team Degenkolb+ 54'01
166Juan Abenhamar Gallego MartinIberia - Team Degenkolb+ 54'37
167Sabelo MngometuluControl Team+ 54'46
168Madushanka PereraAyubowan!+ 57'09
169Aleksa CrncevicCarrefour - ESPN+ 59'47
170Saya KuroedaMeiji - JR East+ 59'55
171Carlos Alexandre ManarelliMinions+ 1h02'14
172Yu TakenouchicycleYorkshire+ 1h05'58
173Nils PolittKraftwerk Man Machine+ 1h06'12
174Rafael AndriatoAzteca-NBCSN+ 1h07'38
175Darshana PrasadAyubowan!+ 1h07'50
176Cameron MeyerTeam Reddit+ 1h08'48
177Freddy CruzTeam Reddit+ 1h09'26
178Artem NychIberia - Team Degenkolb+ 1h09'55
179Andrea ManfrediTeam Reddit+ 1h10'41
180Julius van den BergAyubowan!+ 1h11'02
181Bambang SuryadiSPAR - Shimano - SCG+ 1h14'25
182Christian RanneriesCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 1h18'04
183Thanawut SanikwathiCarrefour - ESPN+ 1h19'17
184Matt RowecycleYorkshire+ 1h29'56
185Iliyan KolevNetia - Vonin+ 1h40'04
186Szymon RekitaNetia - Vonin+ 1h40'29
187Marcel BarthKulczyk - DMTEX+ 1h44'07
188Nils SchomberXero Racing p/b Octagon+ 1h49'15


Points
1Alexey LutsenkoTeam Reddit76
2Tomohiro KinoshitaMeiji - JR East49
3Diego UlissiGenerali - EDF42
4Jay McCarthyAyubowan!36
5Aleksandar FlügelKraftwerk Man Machine28
6Mohamed Shawal Anuar AzizIndosat Ooredoo - ANZ26
7Matteo PelucchiLierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeam25
8Alexander RybakovNordstrom - BioWare25
9Olivier Le GacEuskaltel - Elior22
10Sven Erik BystromRepsol - Netflix20
11Matt RowecycleYorkshire20
12Jonathan BelliscycleYorkshire18
13Daniele Dall'OsteLierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeam18
14Momchil RobovPodium Ambition16
15Adrien PetitCarrefour - ESPN16
16Marco HallerKraftwerk Man Machine14
17Simon YatesPodium Ambition13
18Carlos BetancourtWorld Cycling Centre13
19Cameron MeyerTeam Reddit12
20Alex DowsettNordstrom - BioWare10
21Chris FroomeFablok - Bank BGZ10
22Remco Te BrakePhilips - Continental10
23Zico WaeytensLierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeam9
24Rui CostaPhilips - Continental9
25Bambang SuryadiSPAR - Shimano - SCG9
26Xuban ErrazkinAzteca-NBCSN8
27Ivan García CortinaIberia - Team Degenkolb8
28Lennard HofstedePhilips - Continental8
29Noam CohenFablok - Bank BGZ7
30Yamato ShirotaMeiji - JR East6
31Thurakit BoonratanathanakornSPAR - Shimano - SCG6
32Rafael AndriatoAzteca-NBCSN6
33Christopher Juul-JensenCarlsberg - Danske Bank5
34Sang Hong ParkKraftwerk Man Machine5
35Jay ThomsonWorld Cycling Centre4
36Adam StachowiakNetia - Vonin4
37Asbjorn Kragh AndersenCarlsberg - Danske Bank4
38Anthony RouxXero Racing p/b Octagon3
39Dietmar Mehr-WenigeKraftwerk Man Machine3
40Sam OomenLierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeam2
41Damiano CarusoEuskaltel - Elior1
42Romain ZingleEuskaltel - Elior1
43Carlos Alexandre ManarelliMinions1


KoM
1Sean McKennaRepsol - Netflix26
2Christopher Juul-JensenCarlsberg - Danske Bank22
3William FordcycleYorkshire16
4Tomohiro KinoshitaMeiji - JR East12
5Arvin MoazemiSPAR - Shimano - SCG12
6Daniel EliadFablok - Bank BGZ12
7Jay McCarthyAyubowan!10
8Carlos BetancourtWorld Cycling Centre10
9Alexey LutsenkoTeam Reddit8
10Diego UlissiGenerali - EDF8
11Sven Erik BystromRepsol - Netflix8
12Enrico BarbinKulczyk - DMTEX8
13Alexander RybakovNordstrom - BioWare8
14Matthias KrizekGenerali - EDF6
15Momchil RobovPodium Ambition6
16Andrea PaliniCarrefour - ESPN4
17Willie SmitTeam Reddit4
18Olivier Le GacEuskaltel - Elior4
19Jimmy PranataIndosat Ooredoo - ANZ4
20Marco CanolaGenerali - EDF4
21Aleksandar FlügelKraftwerk Man Machine2
22Xavier QuevedoMinions2
23Rudy MolardGenerali - EDF2
24Daniel PaulusKraftwerk Man Machine2
25Nico DenzKraftwerk Man Machine2


Team
1Lierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeam52h49'12 (1)
2Kraftwerk Man Machine+ 5'29 (2)
3Euskaltel - Elior+ 7'05 (3)
4World Cycling Centre+ 8'46 (4)
5Generali - EDF+ 9'01 (5)
6Indosat Ooredoo - ANZ+ 13'17 (6)
7Team Reddit+ 15'16 (7)
8Podium Ambition+ 16'54 (8)
9Meiji - JR East+ 17'19 (9)
10Minions+ 17'35 (10)
11Fablok - Bank BGZ+ 18'11 (11)
12Carlsberg - Danske Bank+ 18'51 (12)
13Philips - Continental+ 19'43 (13)
14Repsol - Netflix+ 20'15 (14)
15Ayubowan!+ 20'28 (15)
16Netia - Vonin+ 21'42 (16)
17Xero Racing p/b Octagon+ 22'11 (17)
18Nordstrom - BioWare+ 24'18 (18)
19Kulczyk - DMTEX+ 29'14 (19)
20SPAR - Shimano - SCG+ 36'23 (20)
21Azteca-NBCSN+ 38'02 (21)
22Carrefour - ESPN+ 43'31 (22)
23cycleYorkshire+ 54'03 (23)
24Iberia - Team Degenkolb+ 1h08'32 (24)


U25
1Josef CernyLierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeam17h38'46 (1)
2Gianni MosconLierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeam+ 57 (2)
3Olivier Le GacEuskaltel - Elior+ 4'25 (3)
4Momchil RobovPodium Ambition+ 4'31 (4)
5Daniel PaulusKraftwerk Man Machine+ 5'08 (5)
6Nicolae TanovitchiiGenerali - EDF+ 6'33 (6)
7Yamato ShirotaMeiji - JR East+ 7'21 (7)
8Hugh CarthyAyubowan!+ 7'21 (8)
9Jan DieterenPhilips - Continental+ 7'51 (9)
10Nico DenzKraftwerk Man Machine+ 8'44 (10)
11Adam De VosPodium Ambition+ 11'21 (11)
12Alberto BettiolAyubowan!+ 12'11 (12)
13Anthony TurgisAyubowan!+ 13'25 (13)
14Jakub KaczmarekKulczyk - DMTEX+ 14'49 (14)
15Przemyslaw KasperkiewiczNetia - Vonin+ 15'44 (15)
16Valens NdayisengaRepsol - Netflix+ 16'52 (16)
17Pierre LatourIberia - Team Degenkolb+ 16'59 (17)
18Patrick MüllerPhilips - Continental+ 17'06 (18)
19Sean McKennaRepsol - Netflix+ 17'34 (19)
20Dobrin LilovskiPodium Ambition+ 18'25 (20)
21Sam OomenLierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeam+ 19'11 (21)
22Odd Christian EikingMinions+ 19'25 (22)
23Tom WirtgencycleYorkshire+ 21'10 (23)
24Jhonatan RestrepoCarrefour - ESPN+ 21'42 (24)
25Laurens De PlusLierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeam+ 21'42 (25)
26Joseph AreruyaXero Racing p/b Octagon+ 22'28 (26)
27Christopher LawlessPodium Ambition+ 27'05 (27)
28Yevgeniy GidichSPAR - Shimano - SCG+ 27'18 (28)
29Nicholas DlaminiWorld Cycling Centre+ 28'17 (29)
30Ha Jeon JungPhilips - Continental+ 28'27 (30)
31Xuban ErrazkinAzteca-NBCSN+ 28'35 (31)
32Niklas EgCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 29'02 (32)
33Kasper AsgreenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 29'03 (33)
34Enric MasEuskaltel - Elior+ 29'07 (34)
35Jamalidin NovardiantoXero Racing p/b Octagon+ 29'36 (35)
36Jordan SchleckXero Racing p/b Octagon+ 30'04 (36)
37Alex AranburuEuskaltel - Elior+ 30'46 (37)
38Jiankun LiuMeiji - JR East+ 31'24 (38)
39Neilson PowlessAzteca-NBCSN+ 32'51 (39)
40Ivo OliveiraSPAR - Shimano - SCG+ 32'51 (40)
41Clenne Morvan MoulinguiMinions+ 32'51 (41)
42Miltiadis GiannoutsosRepsol - Netflix+ 33'57 (42)
43Ivan García CortinaIberia - Team Degenkolb+ 38'18 (43)
44Getachew SendekuWorld Cycling Centre+ 38'35 (44)
45Kim Le CourtPodium Ambition+ 39'29 (45)
46Marc SolerIberia - Team Degenkolb+ 39'36 (46)
47Gabriel CullaighcycleYorkshire+ 39'40 (47)
48Lennard HofstedePhilips - Continental+ 40'01 (48)
49Peter VargaTeam Reddit+ 40'10 (49)
50Nikolaos IoannidisCarrefour - ESPN+ 41'28 (50)
51Muhammad Imam ArifinIndosat Ooredoo - ANZ+ 41'29 (51)
52William BartaAzteca-NBCSN+ 41'53 (52)
53Patrick OlesenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 42'07 (53)
54Eryk LatonKulczyk - DMTEX+ 42'23 (54)
55German Nicolas TivaniAzteca-NBCSN+ 44'45 (55)
56Jóanis Albert NielsenNetia - Vonin+ 44'45 (56)
57Madushanka PereraAyubowan!+ 51'15 (57)
58Aleksa CrncevicCarrefour - ESPN+ 53'53 (58)
59Saya KuroedaMeiji - JR East+ 54'01 (59)
60Nils PolittKraftwerk Man Machine+ 1h00'18 (60)
61Darshana PrasadAyubowan!+ 1h01'56 (61)
62Artem NychIberia - Team Degenkolb+ 1h04'01 (62)
63Julius van den BergAyubowan!+ 1h05'08 (63)
64Thanawut SanikwathiCarrefour - ESPN+ 1h13'23 (64)
65Iliyan KolevNetia - Vonin+ 1h34'10 (65)
66Szymon RekitaNetia - Vonin+ 1h34'35 (66)
67Nils SchomberXero Racing p/b Octagon+ 1h43'21 (67)


i.imgur.com/nEJjzHN.png


If you're interested in weird music:
https://tamijo201...dpress.com
 
Jump to Forum:
Similar Threads
Thread Forum Replies Last Post
Tour of East Java Discussion [Man-Game] General 19 18-11-2019 01:53
Tour of East Java - Stage 1 [Man-Game] Results PT/PTHC 1 17-11-2019 21:54
Vuelta al Tachira - Stage 6 [Cont-Man-Game] C2HC/C2 Results 1 17-11-2019 10:51
Vuelta al Tachira - Stage 5 [Cont-Man-Game] C2HC/C2 Results 1 16-11-2019 12:44
Il Lince Stages-Tour du Faso 2019 PCM 17: Stages 248 15-11-2019 18:59
Login
Username

Password



Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
Latest content
Screenshots
Peloton
Peloton
PCM09: PSP Screenshots
Fantasy Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet Vien 19,234 PCM$
bullet df_Trek 11,301 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 10,492 PCM$
bullet baseba... 10,404 PCM$
bullet Yellow... 9,176 PCM$

bullet Main Fantasy Betting page
bullet Rankings: Top 100
ManGame Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet baseball... 11,956 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 11,455 PCM$
bullet trekbmc 11,294 PCM$
bullet Marcovdw 10,093 PCM$
bullet Vien 10,000 PCM$

bullet Main MG Betting page
bullet Get weekly MG PCM$
bullet Rankings: Top 100
Render time: 0.14 seconds