PCM.daily banner
14-12-2018 17:00
PCM.daily
Users Online
· Guests Online: 19

· Members Online: 0

· Total Members: 135,514
· Newest Member: tpl
Donate
View Thread
PCM.daily » Pro Cycling Manager 2017 » Story Games
 Print Thread
RTG '17 | Teams, Riders and Races
Ad Bot
Posted on 14-12-2018 17:00
Bot Agent

Posts: Countless
Joined: 23.11.09

IP: None  
AbhishekLFC
Tour de Romandie Preview


Race Profile

i.imgur.com/xwTo5RX.png
i.imgur.com/gsvnYoq.png
i.imgur.com/wqzF2Xm.png
i.imgur.com/GUuacl4.png
i.imgur.com/Yst17RN.png
i.imgur.com/mCjmje2.png


Favourites

NameTeamMONHILTTACCSTARESREC
Richie PorteBMC Racing Team81787674737474
Ilnur ZakarinTeam Katusha - Alpecin80787476767476
Romain BardetAG2R La Mondiale80787276767281
Wout PoelsTeam Sky79797176787380
Adam YatesOrica - Scott79777374767274
Ion IzagirreBahrain - Merida78777573767472
Bob JungelsQuick-Step Floors77757772737776
Rui CostaUAE Team Emirates77787475787370
Wilco KeldermanTeam Sunweb77787572747273
Tanel KangertAstana Pro Team77777472767574
PrimoŇĺ RoglińćTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo77767770727668
Leopold KönigBora - Hansgrohe77767473737177
Andrey AmadorMovistar Team77767473737374
Sébastien ReichenbachFDJ77767271737376
Jarlinson PantanoTrek - Segafredo77757274747272
Mikel NieveTeam Sky78776470757274
Pierre RollandCannondale - Drapac77766673737072


Top Punchers

NameTeamHILACC
Wout PoelsTeam Sky7976
Romain BardetAG2R La Mondiale7876
Richie PorteBMC Racing Team7874
Ilnur ZakarinTeam Katusha - Alpecin7876
Wilco KeldermanTeam Sunweb7872
Rui CostaUAE Team Emirates7875
Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates7877
Tanel KangertAstana Pro Team7772
Ion IzagirreBahrain - Merida7773
Samuel S√°nchezBMC Racing Team7774
Daniel MorenoMovistar Team7777
Adam YatesOrica - Scott7774
Mikel NieveTeam Sky7770


Prologue Specialists

NameTeamPRL
PrimoŇĺ RoglińćTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo78
Tony MartinTeam Katusha - Alpecin78
Vasil KiryienkaTeam Sky77
Jonathan CastroviejoMovistar Team77
Ion IzagirreBahrain - Merida76
Andrey AmadorMovistar Team76
Luis León SánchezAstana Pro Team76
Bob JungelsQuick-Step Floors76
Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team76
Steve MorabitoFDJ76
Manuele BoaroBahrain - Merida76
Tobias LudvigssonFDJ76


Top Time Trialists

NameTeamTT
Tony MartinTeam Katusha - Alpecin80
Vasil KiryienkaTeam Sky79
Jonathan CastroviejoMovistar Team78
PrimoŇĺ RoglińćTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo77
Bob JungelsQuick-Step Floors77
Luis León SánchezAstana Pro Team76
Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team76
Richie PorteBMC Racing Team76
Jan BartaBora - Hansgrohe76
Ion IzagirreBahrain - Merida75
Tobias LudvigssonFDJ75
Wilco KeldermanTeam Sunweb75
Vegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates75


Top Sprinters

NameTeamFLASPRACC
Daryl ImpeyOrica - Scott757576
Reinardt Janse Van RensburgTeam Dimension Data747575
Erik BaskaBora - Hansgrohe707474
Andrew FennAqua Blue Sport747475
Koen De KortTrek - Segafredo757372
Lucas Sebastián HaedoManzana - Postobón Team707371
Tosh Van Der SandeLotto - Soudal737374
Anthony RouxFDJ737273
Nicola BoemNIPPO - Vini Fantini737273
Jason LowndesIsrael Cycling Academy697272
Paul MartensTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo737274
Michel KrederAqua Blue Sport727273
PaweŇā FranczakCCC Sprandi Polkowice717272


Startlist

Spoiler
Last NameFirst NameTeam
BardetRomainAG2R La Mondiale
GeniezAlexandreAG2R La Mondiale
DupontHubertAG2R La Mondiale
MontagutiMatteoAG2R La Mondiale
Ch√©relMika√ęlAG2R La Mondiale
BidardFrançoisAG2R La Mondiale
DomontAxelAG2R La Mondiale
WarbasseLarryAqua Blue Sport
García CerravalosJhon SantíagoAqua Blue Sport
PearsonDanielAqua Blue Sport
DyballBenAqua Blue Sport
DaviesScottAqua Blue Sport
KrederMichelAqua Blue Sport
FennAndrewAqua Blue Sport
KangertTanelAstana Pro Team
CataldoDarioAstana Pro Team
TiralongoPaoloAstana Pro Team
SánchezLuis LeónAstana Pro Team
BilbaoPelloAstana Pro Team
KozhatayevBakhtiyarAstana Pro Team
BizhigitovZhandosAstana Pro Team
IzagirreIonBahrain - Merida
SiutsouKanstantsinBahrain - Merida
ViscontiGiovanniBahrain - Merida
AgnoliValerioBahrain - Merida
BrajkovicJanezBahrain - Merida
BoaroManueleBahrain - Merida
WangMeiyinBahrain - Merida
PorteRichieBMC Racing Team
S√°nchezSamuelBMC Racing Team
CarusoDamianoBMC Racing Team
BookwalterBrentBMC Racing Team
SenniManuelBMC Racing Team
K√ľngStefanBMC Racing Team
FrankinyKilianBMC Racing Team
KönigLeopoldBora - Hansgrohe
BartaJanBora - Hansgrohe
M√ľhlbergerGregorBora - Hansgrohe
HerklotzSilvioBora - Hansgrohe
BenedettiCesareBora - Hansgrohe
PfingstenChristophBora - Hansgrohe
BaskaErikBora - Hansgrohe
RollandPierreCannondale - Drapac
CarthyHughCannondale - Drapac
CraddockLawsonCannondale - Drapac
BrownNathanCannondale - Drapac
KorenKristjanCannondale - Drapac
CantyBrendanCannondale - Drapac
ClarkeWilliamCannondale - Drapac
GrosschartnerFelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice
SchlegelMichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice
SamoilauBranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice
MihaylovNikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice
TaciakMateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice
PluciŇĄskiLeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice
FranczakPaweŇāCCC Sprandi Polkowice
ReichenbachSébastienFDJ
MorabitoSteveFDJ
LudvigssonTobiasFDJ
RouxAnthonyFDJ
CourteilleArnaudFDJ
RoyJérémyFDJ
MaisonJérémyFDJ
PozdnyakovKirillIsrael Cycling Academy
ChristiansenJensIsrael Cycling Academy
LemusLuis EnriqueIsrael Cycling Academy
DiazJosé ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy
AverinMaksymIsrael Cycling Academy
TurekDanielIsrael Cycling Academy
LowndesJasonIsrael Cycling Academy
De ClercqBartLotto - Soudal
VervaekeLouisLotto - Soudal
MarczyŇĄskiTomaszLotto - Soudal
HansenAdamLotto - Soudal
Van Der SandeToshLotto - Soudal
ShawJamesLotto - Soudal
WallaysJelleLotto - Soudal
SepulvedaEduardoManzana - Postobón Team
DuarteFabioManzana - Postobón Team
ReyesAldemarManzana - Postobón Team
PiedraAntonioManzana - Postobón Team
AguirreHernánManzana - Postobón Team
OrjuelaFernandoManzana - Postobón Team
HaedoLucas SebastiánManzana - Postobón Team
AmadorAndreyMovistar Team
MorenoDanielMovistar Team
CastroviejoJonathanMovistar Team
HerradaJoséMovistar Team
De La ParteVíctorMovistar Team
CarapazRichardMovistar Team
OliveiraNelsonMovistar Team
CicconeGiulioNIPPO - Vini Fantini
BisoltiAlessandroNIPPO - Vini Fantini
BoemNicolaNIPPO - Vini Fantini
ChoeHyeong MinNIPPO - Vini Fantini
HayakawaTomohiroNIPPO - Vini Fantini
ItoMasakazuNIPPO - Vini Fantini
BagioliNicolaNIPPO - Vini Fantini
YatesAdamOrica - Scott
PlazaRubénOrica - Scott
HowsonDamienOrica - Scott
HaigJackOrica - Scott
ImpeyDarylOrica - Scott
PowerRobertOrica - Scott
BewleySamOrica - Scott
JungelsBobQuick-Step Floors
De PlusLaurensQuick-Step Floors
CapecchiErosQuick-Step Floors
SerryPieterQuick-Step Floors
SchachmannMaximilianQuick-Step Floors
CavagnaRémiQuick-Step Floors
MartinelliDavideQuick-Step Floors
AntónIgorTeam Dimension Data
Janse Van RensburgJacquesTeam Dimension Data
MortonLachlanTeam Dimension Data
KingBenTeam Dimension Data
DebesayMeksebTeam Dimension Data
Janse Van RensburgReinardtTeam Dimension Data
Van ZylJohannTeam Dimension Data
ZakarinIlnurTeam Katusha - Alpecin
TrofimovYuryTeam Katusha - Alpecin
GonçalvesJoséTeam Katusha - Alpecin
KochetkovPavelTeam Katusha - Alpecin
MartinTonyTeam Katusha - Alpecin
HollensteinRetoTeam Katusha - Alpecin
W√ľrtz SchmidtMadsTeam Katusha - Alpecin
RoglińćPrimoŇĺTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo
BennettGeorgeTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo
LindemanBert-JanTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo
KeizerMartijnTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo
BouwmanKoenTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo
RoosenTimoTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo
MartensPaulTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo
PoelsWoutTeam Sky
NieveMikelTeam Sky
IntxaustiBe√ĪatTeam Sky
KiryienkaVasilTeam Sky
KennaughPeterTeam Sky
LópezDavidTeam Sky
BoswellIanTeam Sky
KeldermanWilcoTeam Sunweb
PreidlerGeorgTeam Sunweb
OomenSamTeam Sunweb
TimmerAlbertTeam Sunweb
KämnaLennardTeam Sunweb
HamiltonChrisTeam Sunweb
LunkeSindreTeam Sunweb
PantanoJarlinsonTrek - Segafredo
ZubeldiaHaimarTrek - Segafredo
BernardJulienTrek - Segafredo
De KortKoenTrek - Segafredo
NettleBradleyTrek - Segafredo
PedersenMadsTrek - Segafredo
IrizarMarkelTrek - Segafredo
CostaRuiUAE Team Emirates
UlissiDiegoUAE Team Emirates
PetilliSimoneUAE Team Emirates
NiemiecPrzemysŇāawUAE Team Emirates
LaengenVegard StakeUAE Team Emirates
KolahdozhaghAmirUAE Team Emirates
RavasiEdwardUAE Team Emirates
RodriguezCristianWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
JaramilloDanielWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
CattaneoMattiaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
AmezquetaJulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
ContrerasRodrigoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
CecchinAlbertoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
FlorezMiguelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia


Riders in Focus

Name Team
Garcia Cerravalos Aqua Blue Sport
Nettle Trek - Segafredo
Christiansen Israel Cycling Academy

 
AbhishekLFC
The Tour de Romandie has started: https://pcmdaily....st_1318064
 
AbhishekLFC
Romandie continues: https://pcmdaily....st_1318109
 
Ripley
Nettle's first point, congrats!
i.imgur.com/xr9dnCk.png
 
AbhishekLFC
Hilly stage of Romandie is up: https://pcmdaily....st_1318147
 
AbhishekLFC
First mountain stage of Romandie: https://pcmdaily....st_1318177
 
AbhishekLFC
The second mountain stage and the important ITT are raced in Romandie: https://pcmdaily....st_1318208
 
Ripley
A surprise winner, a shame it's another Sky rider, they are dominating here just like in real life.
i.imgur.com/xr9dnCk.png
 
AbhishekLFC
Le Triptyque Preview


Race Profile

i.imgur.com/mcoMqU8.png
i.imgur.com/X5HyLJ0.png
i.imgur.com/SLV01iN.png
i.imgur.com/OimN0Ml.png


Favourites

NameTeamTTCOBSPRACC
Tom BoonenQuick-Step Floors72797777
Yves LampaertQuick-Step Floors75777374
Lars BoomTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo75777077
Niki TerpstraQuick-Step Floors75796972
Zdenek StybarQuick-Step Floors71797378
Daniel OssBMC Racing Team73767475
Tony MartinTeam Katusha - Alpecin80746466
Jasper StuyvenTrek - Segafredo69777676
Dylan Van BaarleCannondale - Drapac73776972
Sebastian LangeveldCannondale - Drapac73786773
Ian StannardTeam Sky72786873
Alexey LutsenkoAstana Pro Team73747172
Maciej BodnarBora - Hansgrohe77726668
Luke DurbridgeOrica - Scott75766468
Johan Le BonFDJ75726871
Jasha S√ľtterlinMovistar Team74697373
Gianni MosconTeam Sky72776769
Jens KeukeleireOrica - Scott67777474
J√ľrgen RoelandtsLotto - Soudal66777576
Christophe LaporteAG2R La Mondiale68737677


Top Time Trialists

NameTeamTT
Tony MartinTeam Katusha - Alpecin80
Alex DowsettMovistar Team78
Maciej BodnarBora - Hansgrohe77
Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team76
Marcin BiaŇāobŇāockiCCC Sprandi Polkowice76
Niki TerpstraQuick-Step Floors75
Yves LampaertQuick-Step Floors75
Lars BoomTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo75
Luke DurbridgeOrica - Scott75
Manuel QuinziatoBMC Racing Team75
Johan Le BonFDJ75
Dmitriy GruzdevAstana Pro Team75
Michael HepburnOrica - Scott75


Top Sprinters

NameTeamSPRACC
Bryan CoquardCCC Sprandi Polkowice7882
Sacha ModoloUAE Team Emirates7879
Tom BoonenQuick-Step Floors7777
Danny Van PoppelTeam Sky7779
Jens DebusschereLotto - Soudal7776
Jasper StuyvenTrek - Segafredo7676
Christophe LaporteAG2R La Mondiale7677
Jempy DruckerBMC Racing Team7676
Kristian SbaragliTeam Dimension Data7676
Daniele BennatiMovistar Team7575
Heinrich HausslerBahrain - Merida7575
J√ľrgen RoelandtsLotto - Soudal7576
Adrien PetitAqua Blue Sport7576
Ryan GibbonsTeam Dimension Data7576
Ramon SinkeldamTeam Sunweb7575


Top Cobblers

NameTeamCOBACC
Tom BoonenQuick-Step Floors7977
Zdenek StybarQuick-Step Floors7978
Niki TerpstraQuick-Step Floors7972
Ian StannardTeam Sky7873
Sebastian LangeveldCannondale - Drapac7873
Jasper StuyvenTrek - Segafredo7776
J√ľrgen RoelandtsLotto - Soudal7776
Jens KeukeleireOrica - Scott7774
Yves LampaertQuick-Step Floors7774
Mathew HaymanOrica - Scott7772
Lars BoomTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo7777
Dylan Van BaarleCannondale - Drapac7772
Gianni MosconTeam Sky7769
Stijn VandenberghAG2R La Mondiale7764


Startlist

Spoiler
Last NameFirst NameTeam
LaporteChristopheAG2R La Mondiale
BagdonasGediminasAG2R La Mondiale
HouleHugoAG2R La Mondiale
VandenberghStijnAG2R La Mondiale
DuvalJulienAG2R La Mondiale
DenzNicoAG2R La Mondiale
PetersNansAG2R La Mondiale
PetitAdrienAqua Blue Sport
HansenLasse NormanAqua Blue Sport
BrammeierMatthewAqua Blue Sport
QuaadeRasmusAqua Blue Sport
LaveryPhilipAqua Blue Sport
McNallyMarkAqua Blue Sport
DunneConorAqua Blue Sport
LutsenkoAlexeyAstana Pro Team
BreschelMattiAstana Pro Team
GattoOscarAstana Pro Team
GruzdevDmitriyAstana Pro Team
De VreeseLaurensAstana Pro Team
KorsaethTrulsAstana Pro Team
FominykhDaniilAstana Pro Team
HausslerHeinrichBahrain - Merida
BoŇĺicBorutBahrain - Merida
Van KeirsbulckGuillaumeBahrain - Merida
PerDavidBahrain - Merida
PibernikLukaBahrain - Merida
Garcia CortinaIvanBahrain - Merida
Van AarleArnoutBahrain - Merida
OssDanielBMC Racing Team
DruckerJempyBMC Racing Team
ScotsonMilesBMC Racing Team
QuinziatoManuelBMC Racing Team
BohliTomBMC Racing Team
VliegenLo√ĮcBMC Racing Team
Van HooydonckNathanBMC Racing Team
BodnarMaciejBora - Hansgrohe
SénéchalFlorianBora - Hansgrohe
BurghardtMarcusBora - Hansgrohe
PfingstenChristophBora - Hansgrohe
SaganJurajBora - Hansgrohe
ArchboldShaneBora - Hansgrohe
SchillingerAndreasBora - Hansgrohe
Van BaarleDylanCannondale - Drapac
LangeveldSebastianCannondale - Drapac
BettiolAlbertoCannondale - Drapac
Van AertWoutCannondale - Drapac
ScullyTomCannondale - Drapac
ClarkeWilliamCannondale - Drapac
ForsbergAlexanderCannondale - Drapac
CoquardBryanCCC Sprandi Polkowice
BiaŇāobŇāockiMarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice
MaryczJarosŇāawCCC Sprandi Polkowice
KurekAdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice
SisrFrantisekCCC Sprandi Polkowice
StoszPatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice
MaŇāeckiKamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice
Le BonJohanFDJ
LadagnousMatthieuFDJ
KonovalovasIgnatasFDJ
BonnetWilliamFDJ
FournierMarcFDJ
Le GacOlivierFDJ
HinaultThomasFDJ
DempsterZakkariIsrael Cycling Academy
JoeaarGertIsrael Cycling Academy
RäimMihkelIsrael Cycling Academy
TurekDanielIsrael Cycling Academy
SchreursHamishIsrael Cycling Academy
NeilandsKristsIsrael Cycling Academy
ClarkDanielIsrael Cycling Academy
RoelandtsJ√ľrgenLotto - Soudal
DebusschereJensLotto - Soudal
BakLars YttingLotto - Soudal
SiebergMarcelLotto - Soudal
WallaysJelleLotto - Soudal
MaesNikolasLotto - Soudal
AllegaertPietLotto - Soudal
GarcíaEgoitzManzana - Postobón Team
BolJetseManzana - Postobón Team
VargasWalterManzana - Postobón Team
HaedoLucas SebastiánManzana - Postobón Team
ReisRafaelManzana - Postobón Team
VillegasJuan PabloManzana - Postobón Team
Fernández HernándezHector César ErnestoManzana - Postobón Team
S√ľtterlinJashaMovistar Team
OliveiraNelsonMovistar Team
BennatiDanieleMovistar Team
DowsettAlexMovistar Team
ErvitiImanolMovistar Team
ArcasJorgeMovistar Team
BicoNunoMovistar Team
MarangoniAlanNIPPO - Vini Fantini
StacchiottiRiccardoNIPPO - Vini Fantini
FilosiIuriNIPPO - Vini Fantini
De NegriPierpaoloNIPPO - Vini Fantini
BerlatoGiacomoNIPPO - Vini Fantini
NakaneHidetoNIPPO - Vini Fantini
UchimaKoheiNIPPO - Vini Fantini
DurbridgeLukeOrica - Scott
KeukeleireJensOrica - Scott
HaymanMathewOrica - Scott
HepburnMichaelOrica - Scott
DockerMitchellOrica - Scott
TuftSveinOrica - Scott
CheungKing LokOrica - Scott
BoonenTomQuick-Step Floors
LampaertYvesQuick-Step Floors
TerpstraNikiQuick-Step Floors
StybarZdenekQuick-Step Floors
DeclercqTimQuick-Step Floors
MartinelliDavideQuick-Step Floors
CavagnaRémiQuick-Step Floors
FarrarTylerTeam Dimension Data
ThwaitesScottTeam Dimension Data
SbaragliKristianTeam Dimension Data
GibbonsRyanTeam Dimension Data
ThomsonJayTeam Dimension Data
Van ZylJohannTeam Dimension Data
DougallNicolasTeam Dimension Data
MartinTonyTeam Katusha - Alpecin
PolittNilsTeam Katusha - Alpecin
KuznetsovVyacheslavTeam Katusha - Alpecin
M√łrk√łvMichaelTeam Katusha - Alpecin
HollensteinRetoTeam Katusha - Alpecin
ThorsonFlósiTeam Katusha - Alpecin
CampagnaRocco BianchiTeam Katusha - Alpecin
BoomLarsTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo
WynantsMaartenTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo
Van HoeckeGijsTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo
RoosenTimoTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo
CastelijnsTwanTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo
WagnerRobertTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo
LeezerTomTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo
StannardIanTeam Sky
MosconGianniTeam Sky
Van PoppelDannyTeam Sky
WiŇõniowskiŇĀukaszTeam Sky
PuccioSalvatoreTeam Sky
DibbenJonathanTeam Sky
LawlessChristopherTeam Sky
TeunissenMikeTeam Sunweb
SinkeldamRamonTeam Sunweb
De BackerBertTeam Sunweb
Van SchipJan-WillemTeam Sunweb
CurversRoyTeam Sunweb
ThurauBjörnTeam Sunweb
De GrootLeviTeam Sunweb
StuyvenJasperTrek - Segafredo
De KortKoenTrek - Segafredo
IrizarMarkelTrek - Segafredo
RastGrégoryTrek - Segafredo
ColedanMarcoTrek - Segafredo
Van PoppelBoyTrek - Segafredo
BeppuFumiyukiTrek - Segafredo
ModoloSachaUAE Team Emirates
ConsonniSimoneUAE Team Emirates
ZurloFedericoUAE Team Emirates
PaliniAndreaUAE Team Emirates
GannaFilippoUAE Team Emirates
BanihammadYousifUAE Team Emirates
TroiaOlivieroUAE Team Emirates
PozzatoFilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
BertazzoLiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
ZhupaEugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
GodoyYonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
CecchinAlbertoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
TurrinAlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
GarinBernardWilier Triestina - Selle Italia


Riders in Focus

Name Team
Clark Israel Cycling Academy
Fernandez Hernandez Manzana - Postobón Team
Hinault FDJ
Forsberg Cannondale - Drapac
Van Aarle Bahrain - Merida
Campagna Team Katusha - Alpecin
Thorson Team Katusha - Alpecin
Garin Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
De Groot Team Sunweb

 
AbhishekLFC
Le Triptyque is up and running: https://pcmdaily....st_1318330
 
jandal7
Campaigns not affected by crashes when others were? What kind of Bizarro world is this?!
30/12/14 - matt17br said "Sutty's birthday is more important than [Jesus' Birthday]"
23/11/18 - Kaustubh Bhalerao said "@Trek Bmc r u being srs or u are just natruallly dumb"


[ICL] Santos-Euskadi | The Life And Times | [PCT] i.imgur.com/c85NSl6.png Xero Racing p/b Octagon
[CX] Listerijns & BoK
The Carbon Throne

i.imgur.com/PdCbs9I.png
i.imgur.com/RPIlJYr.png
 
trekbmc
jandal7 wrote:
Campaigns not affected by crashes when others were? What kind of Bizarro world is this?!


I think Ricco should get suspended for dangerous riding.



i.imgur.com/vR8EVAA.png


"What done is, is one." - Benji Naesen
 
AbhishekLFC
Stages 2 (cobbled-flat) and 3 (ITT) of Le Triptyque have been raced: https://pcmdaily....st_1318360
 
Ripley
The magnificent Dowsett! Smile
i.imgur.com/xr9dnCk.png
 
Supernutz
My first breakaway!

It felt good to get out of the pack and ride hard.
 
AbhishekLFC
Le Triptyque has reached it's conclusion: https://pcmdaily....st_1318406
 
AbhishekLFC
April Points Update


Rider Standings

RiderTeamPoints
Peter SaganBora - Hansgrohe1460
Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team1451
Julian AlaphilippeQuick-Step Floors1380
John DegenkolbTrek - Segafredo1268
Greg Van AvermaetBMC Racing Team1182
Sérgio Luis HenaoTeam Sky1175
Bauke MollemaTrek - Segafredo1047
Tom BoonenQuick-Step Floors1041
Warren BarguilTeam Sunweb950
Bryan CoquardCCC Sprandi Polkowice905
Diego RosaTeam Sky863
Simon GerransOrica - Scott848
Edvald Boasson HagenTeam Dimension Data805
Alexander KristoffTeam Katusha - Alpecin800
Rui CostaUAE Team Emirates764
Wout PoelsTeam Sky759
Be√Īat IntxaustiTeam Sky747
Richie PorteBMC Racing Team744
Niki TerpstraQuick-Step Floors728
Tejay Van GarderenBMC Racing Team702
Michael MatthewsTeam Sunweb677
Sonny ColbrelliBahrain - Merida674
Philippe GilbertQuick-Step Floors632
Sebastian LangeveldCannondale - Drapac597
Fabio FellineTrek - Segafredo594

Spoiler
Adam YatesOrica - Scott593
Sep VanmarckeCannondale - Drapac572
Esteban ChavesOrica - Scott542
Roman KreuzigerOrica - Scott519
Simon SpilakTeam Katusha - Alpecin510
Robert GesinkTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo509
Jakob FuglsangAstana Pro Team505
MichaŇā KwiatkowskiTeam Sky504
Michael AlbasiniOrica - Scott497
Jasper StuyvenTrek - Segafredo489
Matteo TrentinQuick-Step Floors484
Wilco KeldermanTeam Sunweb483
Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates468
Sacha ModoloUAE Team Emirates459
Tanel KangertAstana Pro Team458
Fernando GaviriaQuick-Step Floors450
Samuel S√°nchezBMC Racing Team450
Jes√ļs HerradaMovistar Team432
Ramunas NavardauskasBahrain - Merida401
Domenico PozzovivoAG2R La Mondiale400
Mikel LandaTeam Sky399
Juan José LobatoTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo386
Nacer BouhanniCannondale - Drapac385
Bob JungelsQuick-Step Floors373
Ben SwiftUAE Team Emirates368
Tony GallopinLotto - Soudal366
Romain BardetAG2R La Mondiale360
Alberto ContadorTrek - Segafredo341
Tim WellensLotto - Soudal341
Oliver NaesenAG2R La Mondiale339
Daniel MartinQuick-Step Floors325
PrimoŇĺ RoglińćTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo316
Alexey LutsenkoAstana Pro Team316
Ian StannardTeam Sky313
Zdenek StybarQuick-Step Floors311
Lars BoomTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo305
Adam BlytheAqua Blue Sport288
Alexis VuillermozAG2R La Mondiale288
Dylan TeunsBMC Racing Team283
Dylan Van BaarleCannondale - Drapac281
José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team280
Andrew TalanskyCannondale - Drapac279
Jens KeukeleireOrica - Scott277
Eduardo SepulvedaManzana - Postobón Team274
Edward TheunsTrek - Segafredo274
Danny Van PoppelTeam Sky269
Chris FroomeTeam Sky267
Adrien PetitAqua Blue Sport253
Jasha S√ľtterlinMovistar Team252
Thomas De GendtLotto - Soudal248
Dario CataldoAstana Pro Team241
MichaŇā GoŇāaŇõTeam Sky238
Kanstantsin SiutsouBahrain - Merida238
Andrey AmadorMovistar Team236
Geraint ThomasTeam Sky231
Alexandre GeniezAG2R La Mondiale229
Timo RoosenTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo229
Gianluca BrambillaQuick-Step Floors228
Luis León SánchezAstana Pro Team228
Jarlinson PantanoTrek - Segafredo227
Ilnur ZakarinTeam Katusha - Alpecin217
Nathan HaasTeam Dimension Data216
Ion IzagirreBahrain - Merida216
Caleb EwanOrica - Scott215
Sam BennettBora - Hansgrohe214
Tiesj BenootLotto - Soudal213
Miguel Angel LopezAstana Pro Team206
Davide CimolaiFDJ202
Vegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates201
Daryl ImpeyOrica - Scott201
Mark CavendishTeam Dimension Data199
Sondre Holst EngerAG2R La Mondiale194
Alessandro De MarchiBMC Racing Team192
Jens DebusschereLotto - Soudal189
Yves LampaertQuick-Step Floors188
Nairo QuintanaMovistar Team182
Luke RoweTeam Sky182
David De La CruzQuick-Step Floors181
André GreipelLotto - Soudal179
Gianni MosconTeam Sky179
Simon YatesOrica - Scott177
Ben KingTeam Dimension Data175
Roberto FerrariUAE Team Emirates174
Twan CastelijnsTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo171
Andriy GrivkoAstana Pro Team163
Rohan DennisBMC Racing Team160
Daniele BennatiMovistar Team160
Jempy DruckerBMC Racing Team157
Thibaut PinotFDJ153
Michael ValgrenAstana Pro Team153
Enrico GasparottoBahrain - Merida146
Sander ArmeeLotto - Soudal142
Mathew HaymanOrica - Scott133
Reinardt Janse Van RensburgTeam Dimension Data132
Sergey ChernetskiyAstana Pro Team132
Cyril GautierAG2R La Mondiale131
Vincenzo NibaliBahrain - Merida130
Stef ClementTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo129
Daniel OssBMC Racing Team129
Jurgen Van Den BroeckTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo128
Vasil KiryienkaTeam Sky128
Beno√ģt VaugrenardFDJ125
Leopold KönigBora - Hansgrohe125
Nicola BoemNIPPO - Vini Fantini124
Daniel MorenoMovistar Team124
Arnaud DémareFDJ123
Jan BakelantsAG2R La Mondiale123
Luka MezgecOrica - Scott121
Alessandro BisoltiNIPPO - Vini Fantini120
Nikias ArndtTeam Sunweb118
Louis MeintjesUAE Team Emirates116
Martin ElmigerBMC Racing Team114
Valerio ContiUAE Team Emirates113
Mads PedersenTrek - Segafredo111
Giovanni ViscontiBahrain - Merida111
Nicola RuffoniNIPPO - Vini Fantini110
Edoardo ZardiniNIPPO - Vini Fantini109
Sébastien ReichenbachFDJ108
Mathias FrankAG2R La Mondiale103
J√ľrgen RoelandtsLotto - Soudal103
Davide FormoloCannondale - Drapac101
Ben HermansBMC Racing Team101
Pierre-Roger LatourAG2R La Mondiale100
Mihkel RäimIsrael Cycling Academy97
Giulio CicconeNIPPO - Vini Fantini97
Borut BoŇĺicBahrain - Merida97
Ramon SinkeldamTeam Sunweb92
Maciej BodnarBora - Hansgrohe91
Gorka IzagirreMovistar Team89
Rafael VallsLotto - Soudal89
Matteo MontagutiAG2R La Mondiale87
Marc SolerMovistar Team84
Simon GeschkeTeam Sunweb84
Simon ClarkeCannondale - Drapac84
Fabio AruAstana Pro Team83
Oscar GattoAstana Pro Team83
Tony MartinTeam Katusha - Alpecin82
Carlos BarberoMovistar Team81
Alberto BettiolCannondale - Drapac81
Jonathan CastroviejoMovistar Team80
Luke DurbridgeOrica - Scott75
Kristian SbaragliTeam Dimension Data74
Nathan BrownCannondale - Drapac73
Peter KennaughTeam Sky73
Maxime MonfortLotto - Soudal72
Julian ArredondoNIPPO - Vini Fantini71
Wout Van AertCannondale - Drapac69
Magnus Cort NielsenOrica - Scott69
Jelle VanendertLotto - Soudal69
Christophe RiblonAG2R La Mondiale69
Enrico BattaglinTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo68
Nicolas RocheBMC Racing Team67
José GonçalvesTeam Katusha - Alpecin67
George BennettTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo67
Matteo BusatoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia66
Jan BartaBora - Hansgrohe65
Grega BoleBahrain - Merida64
Paolo TiralongoAstana Pro Team64
Miles ScotsonBMC Racing Team64
Steve MorabitoFDJ63
William ClarkeCannondale - Drapac63
Leigh HowardAqua Blue Sport60
Rein TaaramäeTeam Katusha - Alpecin60
Cesare BenedettiBora - Hansgrohe60
Stefan K√ľngBMC Racing Team60
Jérémy RoyFDJ60
Maxim BelkovTeam Katusha - Alpecin59
Daniel TeklehaimanotTeam Dimension Data58
Tom DumoulinTeam Sunweb58
Johann Van ZylTeam Dimension Data58
Hubert DupontAG2R La Mondiale57
Daniel McLayOrica - Scott56
Ricardo VilelaManzana - Postobón Team56
Zico WaeytensTeam Sunweb56
Bert De BackerTeam Sunweb55
Giacomo NizzoloTrek - Segafredo54
Mauro FinettoNIPPO - Vini Fantini53
Patrick KonradBora - Hansgrohe53
Ruben GuerreiroTrek - Segafredo52
Aldemar ReyesManzana - Postobón Team52
Tom Van AsbroeckCannondale - Drapac51
Bart De ClercqLotto - Soudal51
Adam HansenLotto - Soudal51
ŇĀukasz OwsianCCC Sprandi Polkowice50
Andrea GuardiniUAE Team Emirates50
Koen De KortTrek - Segafredo50
Alex DowsettMovistar Team50
Mitchell DockerOrica - Scott49
Salvatore PuccioTeam Sky49
Piet AllegaertLotto - Soudal49
Manuel QuinziatoBMC Racing Team48
Cristian RodriguezWilier Triestina - Selle Italia47
Tsgabu GrmayBahrain - Merida47
Hamish SchreursIsrael Cycling Academy46
Rubén PlazaOrica - Scott46
Louis VervaekeLotto - Soudal46
Heinrich HausslerBahrain - Merida46
John Darwin AtapumaUAE Team Emirates44
Matthieu LadagnousFDJ44
Kristjan KorenCannondale - Drapac44
Lilian CalmejaneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia44
Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team43
Petr VakońćQuick-Step Floors42
Andrea FediWilier Triestina - Selle Italia41
Michael WoodsCannondale - Drapac41
Wouter WippertCannondale - Drapac40
Marcel KittelQuick-Step Floors40
Nicola BagioliNIPPO - Vini Fantini40
Pello BilbaoAstana Pro Team40
Sean De BieLotto - Soudal39
José HerradaMovistar Team38
Danilo WyssBMC Racing Team37
Georg PreidlerTeam Sunweb37
Egoitz GarcíaManzana - Postobón Team37
Marco MarcatoUAE Team Emirates37
Lasse Norman HansenAqua Blue Sport36
Carlos VeronaOrica - Scott36
Tao Geoghegan HartTeam Sky35
Steven KruijswijkTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo35
Stephen CummingsTeam Dimension Data35
Moreno MoserAstana Pro Team35
Rick ZabelTeam Katusha - Alpecin34
Moreno HoflandLotto - Soudal33
Jelle WallaysLotto - Soudal33
Silvan DillierBMC Racing Team32
Jonas KochCCC Sprandi Polkowice32
Taylor PhinneyCannondale - Drapac32
Victor CampenaertsTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo31
Luis Enrique LemusIsrael Cycling Academy31
Julien BernardTrek - Segafredo31
Rodrigo ContrerasWilier Triestina - Selle Italia30
Pierre RollandCannondale - Drapac30
Alex HowesCannondale - Drapac30
Andrew FennAqua Blue Sport30
Pavel KochetkovTeam Katusha - Alpecin29
Alexis GougeardAG2R La Mondiale29
Mads W√ľrtz SchmidtTeam Katusha - Alpecin29
Sven Erik Bystr√łmTeam Katusha - Alpecin29
Tosh Van Der SandeLotto - Soudal28
Tom-Jelte SlagterCannondale - Drapac28
Simone PetilliUAE Team Emirates28
Tomohiro HayakawaNIPPO - Vini Fantini27
Joseph DombrowskiCannondale - Drapac26
Marco HallerTeam Katusha - Alpecin26
Niccolo BonifazioBahrain - Merida26
Maximilian SchachmannQuick-Step Floors26
Marcel SiebergLotto - Soudal26
Rubén FernándezMovistar Team26
Igor AntónTeam Dimension Data25
Damiano CarusoBMC Racing Team24
Filippo PozzatoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia24
Tobias LudvigssonFDJ24
Matteo PelucchiBora - Hansgrohe23
Hugh CarthyCannondale - Drapac23
Daniel TurekIsrael Cycling Academy22
Valerio AgnoliBahrain - Merida22
Maciej PaterskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice21
Arthur VichotFDJ21
Lars Ytting BakLotto - Soudal21
Marcus BurghardtBora - Hansgrohe21
Egor SilinIsrael Cycling Academy21
Sebastian HenaoTeam Sky20
Jan-Willem Van SchipTeam Sunweb20
Jay McCarthyBora - Hansgrohe20
Rigoberto Ur√°nCannondale - Drapac20
Branislau SamoilauCCC Sprandi Polkowice19
Dries DevenynsQuick-Step Floors19
Silvio HerklotzBora - Hansgrohe19
S√łren Kragh AndersenTeam Sunweb19
Gregor M√ľhlbergerBora - Hansgrohe19
Björn ThurauTeam Sunweb19
Eros CapecchiQuick-Step Floors19
Kristijan DurasekUAE Team Emirates19
Vyacheslav KuznetsovTeam Katusha - Alpecin19
Pieter SerryQuick-Step Floors19
Truls KorsaethAstana Pro Team19
Michael GoglTrek - Segafredo18
Lennard HofstedeTeam Sunweb18
Bert-Jan LindemanTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo18
Nikolas MaesLotto - Soudal18
Adriano MaloriMovistar Team17
Samuel DumoulinAG2R La Mondiale17
Martijn KeizerTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo17
Jan TratnikCCC Sprandi Polkowice17
Léo VincentFDJ17
Michael SchärBMC Racing Team17
Christophe LaporteAG2R La Mondiale17
Stijn VandenberghAG2R La Mondiale17
Ivan SantaromitaNIPPO - Vini Fantini17
Scott DaviesAqua Blue Sport17
Carlos BetancurMovistar Team17
Guillaume Van KeirsbulckBahrain - Merida17
David PerBahrain - Merida17
Reto HollensteinTeam Katusha - Alpecin17
Ariel Maximiliano RichezeQuick-Step Floors16
Chad HagaTeam Sunweb16
Julien BérardAG2R La Mondiale16
Omar FraileTeam Dimension Data16
ŇĀukasz WiŇõniowskiTeam Sky16
Aleksejs SaramotinsBora - Hansgrohe16
Maarten WynantsTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo16
Johan Le BonFDJ16
Jérémy MaisonFDJ15
Gatis SmukulisIsrael Cycling Academy15
Laurens De PlusQuick-Step Floors15
Eduard-Michael GrosuNIPPO - Vini Fantini15
Franco PellizottiBahrain - Merida15
Floris De TierTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo15
Mark RenshawTeam Dimension Data14
Egan Arley BernalManzana - Postobón Team14
Daniel Felipe MartinezWilier Triestina - Selle Italia14
Michael M√łrk√łvTeam Katusha - Alpecin14
Mikel NieveTeam Sky14
Imanol ErvitiMovistar Team14
Laurens De VreeseAstana Pro Team14
Paul MartensTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo14
Tiago MachadoTeam Katusha - Alpecin14
José Manuel DiazIsrael Cycling Academy14
Winner AnaconaMovistar Team13
Juan Pablo VillegasManzana - Postobón Team13
Joey RosskopfBMC Racing Team13
Rémi CavagnaQuick-Step Floors13
√ďscar SevillaManzana - Postob√≥n Team13
Rory SutherlandMovistar Team13
Manuele MoriUAE Team Emirates13
Christopher Juul-JensenOrica - Scott13
Davide VillellaCannondale - Drapac13
Iljo KeisseQuick-Step Floors13
Lo√Įc VliegenBMC Racing Team13
Anthony RouxFDJ13
Mika√ęl Ch√©relAG2R La Mondiale13
Roy JansBMC Racing Team12
Manuel SenniBMC Racing Team12
Larry WarbasseAqua Blue Sport12
Ondrej CinkBahrain - Merida12
Lukas PöstlbergerBora - Hansgrohe12
Yury TrofimovTeam Katusha - Alpecin12
Felix GrosschartnerCCC Sprandi Polkowice12
Jonas Van GenechtenTrek - Segafredo11
Cameron MeyerAqua Blue Sport11
Ama√ęl MoinardBMC Racing Team11
Francisco José VentosoBMC Racing Team11
Damien HowsonOrica - Scott11
Manuele BoaroBahrain - Merida11
Quentin JaureguiAG2R La Mondiale10
Elias AbdessabourWilier Triestina - Selle Italia10
Philip DeignanTeam Sky10
Iuri FilosiNIPPO - Vini Fantini10
Mike TeunissenTeam Sunweb10
Tim DeclercqQuick-Step Floors10
David LópezTeam Sky10
Merhawi KudusTeam Dimension Data9
Jay ThomsonTeam Dimension Data9
Grégory RastTrek - Segafredo9
Alexander EdmondsonOrica - Scott9
Bernard GarinWilier Triestina - Selle Italia9
Matti BreschelAstana Pro Team9
Robert WagnerTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo9
Sam BewleyOrica - Scott8
Bakhtiyar KozhatayevAstana Pro Team8
Dayer QuintanaMovistar Team8
Wilmar ParedesManzana - Postobón Team8
Kevin RezaFDJ8
Alex TurrinWilier Triestina - Selle Italia8
Nathan Van HooydonckBMC Racing Team8
Ian BoswellTeam Sky8
Boy Van PoppelTrek - Segafredo8
Enric MasQuick-Step Floors7
Elia VivianiTeam Sky7
Robert PowerOrica - Scott7
Christoph PfingstenBora - Hansgrohe7
Baptiste PlanckaertTeam Katusha - Alpecin7
Paolo SimionWilier Triestina - Selle Italia6
Mateusz TaciakCCC Sprandi Polkowice6
Janez BrajkovicBahrain - Merida6
Gregory DanielTrek - Segafredo6
David GauduFDJ6
Kenny ElissondeTeam Sky6
Maurits LammertinkTeam Katusha - Alpecin6
PrzemysŇāaw NiemiecUAE Team Emirates6
Alexey TsatevichIsrael Cycling Academy6
Yukiya ArashiroBahrain - Merida6
Brent BookwalterBMC Racing Team6
Dmitriy GruzdevAstana Pro Team6
Víctor De La ParteMovistar Team6
Gijs Van HoeckeTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo6
Tyler FarrarTeam Dimension Data6
Nils PolittTeam Katusha - Alpecin6
Christian KneesTeam Sky6
Marc FournierFDJ5
Ben GastauerAG2R La Mondiale5
Lawson CraddockCannondale - Drapac5
Hugo HouleAG2R La Mondiale5
Andrey ZeitsAstana Pro Team5
Nick SchultzOrica - Scott5
Levi De GrootTeam Sunweb5
Kiel ReijnenTrek - Segafredo5
Antonio PiedraManzana - Postobón Team5
Scott ThwaitesTeam Dimension Data5
Mathieu Van Der PoelTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo5
Richard CarapazMovistar Team5
Matej MohoricUAE Team Emirates5
Simone PonziCCC Sprandi Polkowice5
Haimar ZubeldiaTrek - Segafredo5
Sam OomenTeam Sunweb5
Tom ScullyCannondale - Drapac5
Rafael ReisManzana - Postobón Team4
Emanuel BuchmannBora - Hansgrohe4
Jesper HansenAstana Pro Team4
Roy CurversTeam Sunweb4
Kirill PozdnyakovIsrael Cycling Academy4
Arnout Van AarleBahrain - Merida4
Lars Petter NordhaugAqua Blue Sport4
Bernhard EiselTeam Dimension Data4
Florian SénéchalBora - Hansgrohe4
Jacques Janse Van RensburgTeam Dimension Data4
Tom LeezerTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo4
√Āngel ViciosoTeam Katusha - Alpecin3
Gert JoeaarIsrael Cycling Academy3
Michael HepburnOrica - Scott3
Alexander PorsevTeam Katusha - Alpecin3
Arman KamyshevAstana Pro Team3
Artyom ZakharovAstana Pro Team3
Robert KiserlovskiTeam Katusha - Alpecin3
Dylan GroenewegenTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo3
RafaŇā MajkaBora - Hansgrohe3
Jakub MareczkoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia3
Patrick BevinCannondale - Drapac3
Alberto LosadaTeam Katusha - Alpecin3
Javier MorenoBahrain - Merida3
Tomasz MarczyŇĄskiLotto - Soudal3
Alberto CecchinWilier Triestina - Selle Italia3
Evaldas SiskeviciusIsrael Cycling Academy3
Floris GertsBMC Racing Team3
Hector César Ernesto Fernández HernándezManzana - Postobón Team3
Marco CanolaNIPPO - Vini Fantini3
Rocco Bianchi CampagnaTeam Katusha - Alpecin3
Flósi ThorsonTeam Katusha - Alpecin3
Irfan Al-AminUAE Team Emirates3
Matvei MamykinTeam Katusha - Alpecin3
Axel DomontAG2R La Mondiale3
Adrian KurekCCC Sprandi Polkowice3
Jorge ArcasMovistar Team3
Miguel FlorezWilier Triestina - Selle Italia3
Marco MathisTeam Katusha - Alpecin2
Meiyin WangBahrain - Merida2
Martin VelitsQuick-Step Floors2
Jack BauerQuick-Step Floors2
Sergio Andres HiguitaManzana - Postobón Team2
Chris HamiltonTeam Sunweb2
Lennard KämnaTeam Sunweb2
Luka PibernikBahrain - Merida2
Ryan MullenCannondale - Drapac2
Hector CarreteroMovistar Team2
Rasmus GuldhammerAqua Blue Sport2
Karol DomagalskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice2
Brendan CantyCannondale - Drapac2
Virginijus AlunderisCCC Sprandi Polkowice2
Jes√ļs Hern√°ndezTrek - Segafredo2
Matthew BrammeierAqua Blue Sport2
Svein TuftOrica - Scott2
Fumiyuki BeppuTrek - Segafredo2
Odd Christian EikingFDJ2
Rudy MolardFDJ2
Serge PauwelsTeam Dimension Data2
Jos Van EmdenTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo2
Stanislau BazhkouIsrael Cycling Academy2
Bram TankinkTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo2
Michel KrederAqua Blue Sport2
Mario RizziBora - Hansgrohe2
JarosŇāaw MaryczCCC Sprandi Polkowice2
Zakkari DempsterIsrael Cycling Academy2
Roman MaikinIsrael Cycling Academy2
Daniel ClarkIsrael Cycling Academy2
Lucas Sebastián HaedoManzana - Postobón Team2
Jetse BolManzana - Postobón Team2
Fabio SilvestreManzana - Postobón Team2
Pierpaolo De NegriNIPPO - Vini Fantini2
Riccardo StacchiottiNIPPO - Vini Fantini2
Manuel BellettiWilier Triestina - Selle Italia2
Liam BertazzoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia2
Gediminas BagdonasAG2R La Mondiale2
Filippo GannaUAE Team Emirates2
François BidardAG2R La Mondiale2
Mark McNallyAqua Blue Sport2
Clemens FankhauserCCC Sprandi Polkowice2
Dimitri ClaeysCCC Sprandi Polkowice2
Arnaud CourteilleFDJ2
Enrico BarbinWilier Triestina - Selle Italia2
Phil BauhausTeam Sunweb1
Albert TimmerTeam Sunweb1
Max WalscheidTeam Sunweb1
Ben O'ConnorTeam Dimension Data1
Adrien CostaTeam Sky1
Nikita StalnovAstana Pro Team1
Fabio SabatiniQuick-Step Floors1
Marc De MaarTeam Sunweb1
Johannes FröhlingerTeam Sunweb1
Laurent DidierTrek - Segafredo1
Ruslan TleubayevAstana Pro Team1
Michael SchwarzmannBora - Hansgrohe1
Pascal AckermannBora - Hansgrohe1
Frantisek SisrCCC Sprandi Polkowice1
Jacopo GuarnieriFDJ1
Daniel HoelgaardFDJ1
Maksym AverinIsrael Cycling Academy1
Jason LowndesIsrael Cycling Academy1
Krists NeilandsIsrael Cycling Academy1
Ben PerryIsrael Cycling Academy1
Fabio DuarteManzana - Postobón Team1
Rodolfo TorresManzana - Postobón Team1
Jhojan GarciaManzana - Postobón Team1
Shiki KuroedaNIPPO - Vini Fantini1
Julien VermoteQuick-Step Floors1
Youcef ReguiguiTeam Dimension Data1
Marco ColedanTrek - Segafredo1
Eugenio AlafaciTrek - Segafredo1
Rafael AndriatoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia1
Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates1
Julien DuvalAG2R La Mondiale1
Stefan DeniflAqua Blue Sport1
Dion SmithAqua Blue Sport1
Alexander KampAqua Blue Sport1
Mark ChristianAqua Blue Sport1
Kristoffer HalvorsenAqua Blue Sport1
Jhon Santíago García CerravalosAqua Blue Sport1
J√łrgen HillestadAqua Blue Sport1
Juraj SaganBora - Hansgrohe1
Erik BaskaBora - Hansgrohe1
Toms SkujinsCannondale - Drapac1
Alexander ForsbergCannondale - Drapac1
Michal SchlegelCCC Sprandi Polkowice1
MichaŇā PalutaCCC Sprandi Polkowice1
Alan BanaszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice1
Ignatas KonovalovasFDJ1
Micka√ęl DelageFDJ1
Marc SarreauFDJ1
Vitaliy ButsIsrael Cycling Academy1
Dennis Van WindenIsrael Cycling Academy1
Guillaume BoivinIsrael Cycling Academy1
Alexander FoliforovIsrael Cycling Academy1
Jasper De BuystLotto - Soudal1
Jordi SimónManzana - Postobón Team1
Juan Sebastian MolanoManzana - Postobón Team1
Masakazu ItoNIPPO - Vini Fantini1
Jaco VenterTeam Dimension Data1
Mekseb DebesayTeam Dimension Data1
Guilherme BarbosaTeam Dimension Data1
Jhonatan RestrepoTeam Katusha - Alpecin1
Antwan TolhoekTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo1
Alexey VermeulenTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo1
Jonathan DibbenTeam Sky1
Matthias BrändleTrek - Segafredo1
Peter StetinaTrek - Segafredo1
Bradley NettleTrek - Segafredo1
Matteo BonoUAE Team Emirates1
Marko KumpUAE Team Emirates1
Simone ConsonniUAE Team Emirates1
Mattia CattaneoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia1
Eugert ZhupaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia1
Yonder GodoyWilier Triestina - Selle Italia1


Team Standings

TeamPoints
Quick-Step Floors6566
Team Sky6510
BMC Racing Team4652
Trek - Segafredo4610
Orica - Scott4512
Movistar Team3706
Cannondale - Drapac2982
UAE Team Emirates2874
Astana Pro Team2780
Team Sunweb2735
AG2R La Mondiale2617
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo2487
Lotto - Soudal2410
Bahrain - Merida2313
Bora - Hansgrohe2222
Team Katusha - Alpecin2061
Team Dimension Data1851
CCC Sprandi Polkowice1084
FDJ1014
NIPPO - Vini Fantini802
Aqua Blue Sport726
Manzana - Postobón Team492
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia318
Israel Cycling Academy278


Team Medal Tally

TeamGoldSilverBronze Total
Trek - Segafredo7018
Team Sky62412
Quick-Step Floors34411
Movistar Team3205
Bora - Hansgrohe2002
BMC Racing Team1528
Team Katusha - Alpecin1113
UAE Team Emirates1012
Team Sunweb1001
Orica - Scott0516
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo0213
Cannondale - Drapac0145
Bahrain - Merida0112
CCC Sprandi Polkowice0101
Team Dimension Data0101
Astana Pro Team0033
Manzana - Postobón Team0011
Lotto - Soudal0011

Spoiler
AG2R La Mondiale0000
Aqua Blue Sport0000
FDJ0000
Israel Cycling Academy0000
NIPPO - Vini Fantini0000
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0000

Edited by AbhishekLFC on 13-12-2018 08:13
 
AbhishekLFC
Eschborn - Frnakfurt Preview


Race Profile

i.imgur.com/MXdf3Mm.png


Favourites

NameTeamFLAHILSPRACC
André GreipelLotto - Soudal77698280
Mark CavendishTeam Dimension Data75668183
Peter SaganBora - Hansgrohe80768083
Alexander KristoffTeam Katusha - Alpecin79718078
Fernando GaviriaQuick-Step Floors77698083
Arnaud DémareFDJ77737978
Nacer BouhanniCannondale - Drapac76727980
John DegenkolbTrek - Segafredo79727979
Caleb EwanOrica - Scott74707981
Bryan CoquardCCC Sprandi Polkowice74747882
Dylan GroenewegenTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo76677879
Michael MatthewsTeam Sunweb76777779
Jens DebusschereLotto - Soudal77737776
Danny Van PoppelTeam Sky74707779
Niccolo BonifazioBahrain - Merida76697777
Andrea GuardiniUAE Team Emirates73637779
Jakub MareczkoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia72627780


Startlist

Spoiler
Last NameFirst NameTeam
LaporteChristopheAG2R La Mondiale
NaesenOliverAG2R La Mondiale
BarbierRudyAG2R La Mondiale
BagdonasGediminasAG2R La Mondiale
DuvalJulienAG2R La Mondiale
DenzNicoAG2R La Mondiale
PetersNansAG2R La Mondiale
BlytheAdamAqua Blue Sport
FennAndrewAqua Blue Sport
HalvorsenKristofferAqua Blue Sport
HansenLasse NormanAqua Blue Sport
BrammeierMatthewAqua Blue Sport
HillestadJ√łrgenAqua Blue Sport
García CerravalosJhon SantíagoAqua Blue Sport
BreschelMattiAstana Pro Team
TleubayevRuslanAstana Pro Team
MinaliRiccardoAstana Pro Team
KamyshevArmanAstana Pro Team
ZakharovArtyomAstana Pro Team
KorsaethTrulsAstana Pro Team
BizhigitovZhandosAstana Pro Team
BonifazioNiccoloBahrain - Merida
HausslerHeinrichBahrain - Merida
BoleGregaBahrain - Merida
ArashiroYukiyaBahrain - Merida
PibernikLukaBahrain - Merida
Garcia CortinaIvanBahrain - Merida
Van AarleArnoutBahrain - Merida
DruckerJempyBMC Racing Team
JansRoyBMC Racing Team
WyssDaniloBMC Racing Team
GertsFlorisBMC Racing Team
ScotsonMilesBMC Racing Team
VliegenLo√ĮcBMC Racing Team
Van HooydonckNathanBMC Racing Team
SaganPeterBora - Hansgrohe
PelucchiMatteoBora - Hansgrohe
BaskaErikBora - Hansgrohe
AckermannPascalBora - Hansgrohe
SchwarzmannMichaelBora - Hansgrohe
SaganJurajBora - Hansgrohe
RizziMarioBora - Hansgrohe
BouhanniNacerCannondale - Drapac
WippertWouterCannondale - Drapac
PhinneyTaylorCannondale - Drapac
ScullyTomCannondale - Drapac
Van AertWoutCannondale - Drapac
ForsbergAlexanderCannondale - Drapac
ClarkeWilliamCannondale - Drapac
CoquardBryanCCC Sprandi Polkowice
PonziSimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice
FranczakPaweŇāCCC Sprandi Polkowice
KochJonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice
SisrFrantisekCCC Sprandi Polkowice
MaryczJarosŇāawCCC Sprandi Polkowice
KurekAdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice
DémareArnaudFDJ
GuarnieriJacopoFDJ
ManzinLorenzoFDJ
HoelgaardDanielFDJ
BonnetWilliamFDJ
FournierMarcFDJ
HinaultThomasFDJ
TsatevichAlexeyIsrael Cycling Academy
Van WindenDennisIsrael Cycling Academy
LowndesJasonIsrael Cycling Academy
AverinMaksymIsrael Cycling Academy
SchreursHamishIsrael Cycling Academy
PerryBenIsrael Cycling Academy
ClarkDanielIsrael Cycling Academy
GreipelAndréLotto - Soudal
DebusschereJensLotto - Soudal
BoeckmansKrisLotto - Soudal
MaesNikolasLotto - Soudal
De BuystJasperLotto - Soudal
WoutersEnzoLotto - Soudal
MertzRémyLotto - Soudal
MolanoJuan SebastianManzana - Postobón Team
SilvestreFabioManzana - Postobón Team
BolJetseManzana - Postobón Team
HiguitaSergio AndresManzana - Postobón Team
Fernández HernándezHector César ErnestoManzana - Postobón Team
BohorquezHernandoManzana - Postobón Team
GarciaJhojanManzana - Postobón Team
BennatiDanieleMovistar Team
RojasJosé JoaquínMovistar Team
BarberoCarlosMovistar Team
S√ľtterlinJashaMovistar Team
ArcasJorgeMovistar Team
CarreteroHectorMovistar Team
BicoNunoMovistar Team
GrosuEduard-MichaelNIPPO - Vini Fantini
CanolaMarcoNIPPO - Vini Fantini
BoemNicolaNIPPO - Vini Fantini
StacchiottiRiccardoNIPPO - Vini Fantini
KuroedaShikiNIPPO - Vini Fantini
KubokiKazushigeNIPPO - Vini Fantini
BerlatoGiacomoNIPPO - Vini Fantini
EwanCalebOrica - Scott
MezgecLukaOrica - Scott
McLayDanielOrica - Scott
KlugeRogerOrica - Scott
EdmondsonAlexanderOrica - Scott
HepburnMichaelOrica - Scott
TuftSveinOrica - Scott
GaviriaFernandoQuick-Step Floors
RichezeAriel MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors
SabatiniFabioQuick-Step Floors
KeisseIljoQuick-Step Floors
MartinelliDavideQuick-Step Floors
CavagnaRémiQuick-Step Floors
VelitsMartinQuick-Step Floors
CavendishMarkTeam Dimension Data
RenshawMarkTeam Dimension Data
GibbonsRyanTeam Dimension Data
ThwaitesScottTeam Dimension Data
EiselBernhardTeam Dimension Data
FarrarTylerTeam Dimension Data
Van ZylJohannTeam Dimension Data
KristoffAlexanderTeam Katusha - Alpecin
HallerMarcoTeam Katusha - Alpecin
PorsevAlexanderTeam Katusha - Alpecin
KuznetsovVyacheslavTeam Katusha - Alpecin
M√łrk√łvMichaelTeam Katusha - Alpecin
LammertinkMauritsTeam Katusha - Alpecin
ThorsonFlósiTeam Katusha - Alpecin
GroenewegenDylanTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo
MartensPaulTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo
WagnerRobertTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo
Van Der PoelMathieuTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo
Van HoeckeGijsTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo
LeezerTomTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo
CastelijnsTwanTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo
Van PoppelDannyTeam Sky
WiŇõniowskiŇĀukaszTeam Sky
GoŇāaŇõMichaŇāTeam Sky
LawlessChristopherTeam Sky
DoullOwainTeam Sky
DibbenJonathanTeam Sky
KneesChristianTeam Sky
MatthewsMichaelTeam Sunweb
BauhausPhilTeam Sunweb
WaeytensZicoTeam Sunweb
TeunissenMikeTeam Sunweb
CurversRoyTeam Sunweb
FröhlingerJohannesTeam Sunweb
De GrootLeviTeam Sunweb
DegenkolbJohnTrek - Segafredo
StuyvenJasperTrek - Segafredo
De KortKoenTrek - Segafredo
Van PoppelBoyTrek - Segafredo
AlafaciEugenioTrek - Segafredo
ColedanMarcoTrek - Segafredo
BeppuFumiyukiTrek - Segafredo
GuardiniAndreaUAE Team Emirates
FerrariRobertoUAE Team Emirates
KumpMarkoUAE Team Emirates
ConsonniSimoneUAE Team Emirates
PaliniAndreaUAE Team Emirates
ZurloFedericoUAE Team Emirates
BanihammadYousifUAE Team Emirates
MareczkoJakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
SimionPaoloWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
AndriatoRafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
CecchinAlbertoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
BertazzoLiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
GodoyYonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
FonziGiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia


Riders in Focus

Name Team
Clark Israel Cycling Academy
Garcia Cerravalos Aqua Blue Sport
Fernandez Hernandez Manzana - Postobón Team
Hinault FDJ
Hillestad Aqua Blue Sport
Forsberg Cannondale - Drapac
Van Aarle Bahrain - Merida
Thorson Team Katusha - Alpecin
Rizzi Bora - Hansgrohe
De Groot Team Sunweb

 
Jump to Forum:
Similar Threads
Thread Forum Replies Last Post
ICL19 - Teams Story Games 126 14-11-2018 09:50
Same shirt for all teams PCM 15: Databases 2 06-11-2018 08:31
TT Track Bike in Road Races Mod PCM 18: General 1 05-11-2018 23:11
Races disappear from Calendar (career mode) PCM 17: General 1 29-10-2018 18:36
Select 1.2 and 2.2 races with Professional team PCM 17: Databases 1 12-09-2018 15:57
Login
Username

Password



Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
Latest content
Screenshots
Vinokourov in yellow jersey
Vinokourov in yellow jersey
PCM 07: General Screenshots
Fantasy Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet Vien 16,935 PCM$
bullet Paul23 9,050 PCM$
bullet qwerty 7,600 PCM$
bullet kodman 7,250 PCM$
bullet df_Trek 6,601 PCM$

bullet Main Fantasy Betting page
bullet Rankings: Top 100
ManGame Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet trekbmc 10,794 PCM$
bullet Vien 7,700 PCM$
bullet baseball... 7,156 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 6,755 PCM$
bullet Selwink 5,700 PCM$

bullet Main MG Betting page
bullet Get weekly MG PCM$
bullet Rankings: Top 100
Render time: 1.63 seconds