PCM.daily banner
20-07-2018 13:53
PCM.daily
Users Online
· Guests Online: 42

· Members Online: 20
Croatia14, knockout, beagle, Mresuperstar, Aquarius97, Vien, trekbmc, Bitor5, YouMD, maxime86, SotD, ember, Shadow13, Sykkel_Freak, Atlantius, gamerko87, tsmoha, jholdu_123, Kalach, Shonak

· Total Members: 133,500
· Newest Member: YouMD
Donate
View Thread
PCM.daily » Pro Cycling Manager 2017 » Story Games
 Print Thread
ICL18 - Results
Bikex
Vuelta a Espa√Īa

Stage 1

Spoiler
"
imgur.com/WjHga6t.jpg


1Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros10'26
2Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica+ 4
3Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 12
4Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair+ 13
5Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 14
6Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Team+ 15
7Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterra+ 16
8Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
9Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team+ 17
10Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 18
11Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 19
12Dario CataldoTeam Alitalias.t.
13Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
14Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
15Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 20
16Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchi+ 21
17Diego RosaItalo - Ventilair+ 22
18Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
19Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
20Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadis.t.
21Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 23
22Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
23Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Teams.t.
24Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchis.t.
25Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 24
26Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 25
27Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
28Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
29Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
30Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 26
31Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Team+ 27
32Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
33Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
34Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 28
35Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
36Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
37Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 29
38Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
39Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Teams.t.
40Janez BrajkovińćSevilla Cycling Team+ 30
41Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
42Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
43David BoilyItalo - Ventilairs.t.
44Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team+ 31
45Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguross.t.
46Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilairs.t.
47Endi ҆irolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
48Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi+ 32
49Michael SchärSAP - Bianchis.t.
50Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchis.t.
51Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
52Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
53Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterras.t.
54Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centricas.t.
55Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros+ 34
56Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterras.t.
57Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
58Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
59Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
60Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
61Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadis.t.
62Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 35
63Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
64Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 36
65César ParedesSantos - Euskadis.t.
66Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
67Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
68J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
69Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
70Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
71Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
72Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 37
73Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 38
74Thomas RoseBunzl - Centricas.t.
75Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
76Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
77Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguross.t.
78Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 39
79Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
80Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
81Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
82Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
83Travis MeyerBunzl - Centrica+ 40
84Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
85Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centricas.t.
86José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Teams.t.
87David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
88Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
89Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
90Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 41
91Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
92Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
93Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
94Owain DoullBunzl - Centricas.t.
95Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
96Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
97Igor AntónLiberty Seguross.t.
98Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadis.t.
99Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilairs.t.
100Daniel OssTVM Cycling Team+ 42
101Chad HagaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
102Loup PaulySAP - Bianchis.t.
103Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
104Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
105Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
106Eduard BeltranGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
107Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 43
108Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
109Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
110Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchis.t.
111Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
112Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
113Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 44
114Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
115Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
116Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadis.t.
117Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
118Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centricas.t.
119Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
120T√°cio MendesSugoi - Xanterras.t.
121Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 45
122Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
123Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
124Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterra+ 46
125Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
126Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
127Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterras.t.
128Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
129Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
130Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
131Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Team+ 47
132Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
133Jacques Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
134Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
135Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterras.t.
136Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
137Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centricas.t.
138Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
139Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Team+ 48
140Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
141Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
142László RáczVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
143Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchis.t.
144Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
145Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilair+ 49
146Erich VychodilTeam Alitalias.t.
147Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
148Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalias.t.
149Markus VegaTeam Alitalia+ 50
150Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Team+ 51
151Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalias.t.
152Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilairs.t.
153Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
154Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Quala+ 52
155Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
156Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalia+ 54
157Simon EdenTeam Alitalias.t.
158Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 55
159Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalia+ 57
160J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Team+ 58

General Classification
1Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros10'26
2Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica+ 4
3Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 12
4Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair+ 13
5Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 14
6Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Team+ 15
7Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterra+ 16
8Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
9Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team+ 17
10Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 18
11Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 19
12Dario CataldoTeam Alitalias.t.
13Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
14Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
15Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 20
16Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchi+ 21
17Diego RosaItalo - Ventilair+ 22
18Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
19Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
20Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadis.t.
21Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 23
22Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
23Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Teams.t.
24Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchis.t.
25Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 24
26Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 25
27Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
28Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
29Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
30Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 26
31Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Team+ 27
32Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
33Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
34Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 28
35Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
36Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
37Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 29
38Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
39Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Teams.t.
40Janez BrajkovińćSevilla Cycling Team+ 30
41Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
42Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
43David BoilyItalo - Ventilairs.t.
44Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team+ 31
45Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguross.t.
46Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilairs.t.
47Endi ҆irolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
48Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi+ 32
49Michael SchärSAP - Bianchis.t.
50Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchis.t.
51Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
52Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
53Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterras.t.
54Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centricas.t.
55Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros+ 34
56Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterras.t.
57Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
58Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
59Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
60Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
61Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadis.t.
62Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 35
63Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
64Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 36
65César ParedesSantos - Euskadis.t.
66Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
67Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
68J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
69Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
70Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
71Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
72Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 37
73Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 38
74Thomas RoseBunzl - Centricas.t.
75Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
76Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
77Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguross.t.
78Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 39
79Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
80Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
81Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
82Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
83Travis MeyerBunzl - Centrica+ 40
84Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
85Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centricas.t.
86José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Teams.t.
87David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
88Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
89Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
90Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 41
91Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
92Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
93Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
94Owain DoullBunzl - Centricas.t.
95Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
96Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
97Igor AntónLiberty Seguross.t.
98Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadis.t.
99Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilairs.t.
100Daniel OssTVM Cycling Team+ 42
101Chad HagaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
102Loup PaulySAP - Bianchis.t.
103Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
104Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
105Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
106Eduard BeltranGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
107Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 43
108Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
109Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
110Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchis.t.
111Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
112Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
113Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 44
114Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
115Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
116Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadis.t.
117Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
118Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centricas.t.
119Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
120T√°cio MendesSugoi - Xanterras.t.
121Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 45
122Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
123Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
124Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterra+ 46
125Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
126Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
127Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterras.t.
128Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
129Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
130Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
131Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Team+ 47
132Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
133Jacques Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
134Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
135Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterras.t.
136Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
137Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centricas.t.
138Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
139Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Team+ 48
140Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
141Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
142László RáczVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
143Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchis.t.
144Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
145Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilair+ 49
146Erich VychodilTeam Alitalias.t.
147Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
148Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalias.t.
149Markus VegaTeam Alitalia+ 50
150Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Team+ 51
151Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalias.t.
152Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilairs.t.
153Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
154Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Quala+ 52
155Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
156Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalia+ 54
157Simon EdenTeam Alitalias.t.
158Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 55
159Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalia+ 57
160J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Team+ 58

Points Classification
1Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros15
2Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica12
3Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight10
4Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair8
5Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team6
6Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Team5
7Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterra4
8Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team3
9Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team2
10Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot1

Mountains Classification

U25 Classification
1Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight10'48 (1)
2Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 1 (2)
3Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchi+ 1 (3)
4Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 3 (4)
5Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 6 (5)
6Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 7 (6)
7Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguros+ 9 (7)
8Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilair+ 9 (8)
9Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi+ 10 (9)
10Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchi+ 10 (10)

Teams Classification
1Vegeta Cycling Team32'21 (1)
2Liberty Seguros+ 0 (2)
3CarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1 (3)
4Sevilla Cycling Team+ 2 (4)
5Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2 (5)
6Italo - Ventilair+ 2 (6)
7TVM Cycling Team+ 6 (7)
8√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 8 (8)
9Bunzl - Centrica+ 11 (9)
10Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 12 (10)

imgur.com/svQ3j9Y.jpg
2nd

imgur.com/EDP26YL.jpg
3rd

imgur.com/KTDAUxZ.jpg
4th

imgur.com/7JlVCWH.jpg
5th
"


Stage 2

Spoiler
"
imgur.com/DvXu2hx.jpg


1Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight4h15'11
2Diego RosaItalo - Ventilairs.t.
3Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
4Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
5Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centricas.t.
6Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
7Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
8Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
9Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguross.t.
10Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilairs.t.
11Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
12Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
13Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
14Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
15Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
16Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
17Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
18Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
19Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterras.t.
20Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
21Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Teams.t.
22Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterras.t.
23Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterras.t.
24Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
25Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
26Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguross.t.
27Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
28Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
29Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchis.t.
30Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchis.t.
31Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Teams.t.
32Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
33J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
34Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
35Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterras.t.
36Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
37Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
38Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterras.t.
39Dario CataldoTeam Alitalias.t.
40Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
41Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
42Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
43Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
44Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
45Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
46Owain DoullBunzl - Centricas.t.
47Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
48Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
49Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
50Daniel OssTVM Cycling Teams.t.
51Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
52Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
53Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
54Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
55Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
56Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
57Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterras.t.
58Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
59Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
60Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
61Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
62Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
63Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
64Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
65Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
66Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchis.t.
67Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Teams.t.
68David BoilyItalo - Ventilairs.t.
69Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centricas.t.
70Chad HagaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
71Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
72Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadis.t.
73Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
74Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Teams.t.
75Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
76Janez BrajkovińćSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
77Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
78Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
79Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
80Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
81Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
82Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
83Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguross.t.
84Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
85Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchis.t.
86César ParedesSantos - Euskadis.t.
87Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
88Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
89Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
90Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
91Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
92Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilairs.t.
93Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchis.t.
94Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalias.t.
95David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
96Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centricas.t.
97José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Teams.t.
98Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
99László RáczVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
100Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
101Thomas RoseBunzl - Centricas.t.
102Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
103Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
104Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
105Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
106Igor AntónLiberty Seguross.t.
107Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
108Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilairs.t.
109Travis MeyerBunzl - Centricas.t.
110Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
111Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centricas.t.
112T√°cio MendesSugoi - Xanterras.t.
113Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1'18
114Michael SchärSAP - Bianchis.t.
115Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilairs.t.
116Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
117Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
118Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
119Eduard BeltranGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
120Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
121Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
122Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centricas.t.
123Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadis.t.
124Jacques Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
125Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchis.t.
126Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
127Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
128Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
129Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
130Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
131Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
132Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
133Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
134Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
135Loup PaulySAP - Bianchis.t.
136Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
137J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
138Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
139Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
140Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
141Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
142Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
143Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadis.t.
144Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
145Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
146Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadis.t.
147Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 3'55
148Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 4'49
149Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalias.t.
150Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
151Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 5'17
152Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
153Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
154Endi ҆irolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
155Markus VegaTeam Alitalias.t.
156Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalia+ 6'10
157Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguros+ 7'44
158Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalias.t.
159Simon EdenTeam Alitalias.t.
160Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.
161Erich VychodilTeam Alitalia+ 10'07

General Classification
1Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros4h25'37
2Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica+ 4
3Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 12
4Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
5Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair+ 13
6Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 14
7Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Team+ 15
8Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 16
9Diego RosaItalo - Ventilairs.t.
10Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterras.t.
11Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team+ 17
12Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 18
13Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 19
14Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
15Dario CataldoTeam Alitalias.t.
16Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
17Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 20
18Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchi+ 21
19Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi+ 22
20Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Team+ 23
21Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchis.t.
22Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
23Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
24Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 24
25Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 25
26Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
27Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
28Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
29Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 26
30Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 27
31Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
32Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
33Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 28
34Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
35Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
36Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 29
37Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Teams.t.
38Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
39David BoilyItalo - Ventilair+ 30
40Janez BrajkovińćSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
41Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
42Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team+ 31
43Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilairs.t.
44Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterra+ 32
45Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchis.t.
46Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchis.t.
47Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
48Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
49Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 34
50Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterras.t.
51Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
52Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguross.t.
53Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 35
54Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 36
55J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
56Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
57Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
58Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
59César ParedesSantos - Euskadis.t.
60Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
61Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team+ 37
62Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
63Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 38
64Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguross.t.
65Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
66Thomas RoseBunzl - Centricas.t.
67José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Teams.t.
68Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 39
69Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
70Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
71Chad HagaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
72Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 40
73Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
74David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
75Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
76Travis MeyerBunzl - Centricas.t.
77Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centricas.t.
78Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 41
79Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
80Owain DoullBunzl - Centricas.t.
81Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilairs.t.
82Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
83Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
84Igor AntónLiberty Seguross.t.
85Daniel OssTVM Cycling Team+ 42
86Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
87Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 43
88Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
89Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
90Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchis.t.
91Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
92Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 44
93Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadis.t.
94Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
95Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
96Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centricas.t.
97T√°cio MendesSugoi - Xanterras.t.
98Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterra+ 46
99Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
100Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterras.t.
101Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterra+ 47
102Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
103Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
104Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centricas.t.
105Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Team+ 48
106Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
107Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
108László RáczVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
109Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilair+ 49
110Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalias.t.
111Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 51
112Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team+ 52
113Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi+ 1'40
114Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1'48
115Michael SchärSAP - Bianchi+ 1'50
116Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centricas.t.
117Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1'52
118Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
119Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadis.t.
120Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1'54
121Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'57
122Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadi+ 1'59
123Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
124Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
125Eduard BeltranGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2'00
126Loup PaulySAP - Bianchis.t.
127Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
128Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
129Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'01
130Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2'02
131Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'03
132Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
133Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2'04
134Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
135Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
136Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'05
137Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
138Jacques Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
139Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
140Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2'06
141Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchis.t.
142Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
143Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2'07
144Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilair+ 2'09
145Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2'13
146J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Team+ 2'16
147Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 4'37
148Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterra+ 5'18
149Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 5'35
150Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalia+ 5'46
151Endi ҆irolVegeta Cycling Team+ 5'48
152Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 5'52
153Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 6'02
154Markus VegaTeam Alitalia+ 6'07
155Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Team+ 6'08
156Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalia+ 7'04
157Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguros+ 8'15
158Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalia+ 8'35
159Simon EdenTeam Alitalia+ 8'38
160Erich VychodilTeam Alitalia+ 10'56

Points Classification
1Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight45
2Diego RosaItalo - Ventilair36
3Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight34
4Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica32
5Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros29
6Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros27
7Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterra20
8Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair19
9Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team19
10Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight18
11Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Quala18
12Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team14
13Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team12
14Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team11
15José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Team10
16Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team10
17Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Team10
18Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini9
19Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team8
20Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team7
21Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team7
22Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team6
23Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Team5
24Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterra4
25Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala4

Mountains Classification
1Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot12
2Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight9
3Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight7
4César ParedesSantos - Euskadi5
5Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadi4
6Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot3
7Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros2
8Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight1

U25 Classification
1Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight4h25'49 (1)
2Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchi+ 11 (2)
3Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 11 (3)
4Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 13 (4)
5Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 16 (5)
6Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 17 (6)
7Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilair+ 19 (7)
8Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi+ 20 (8)
9Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchi+ 20 (9)
10Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 20 (10)

Teams Classification
1Vegeta Cycling Team13h17'54 (1)
2Liberty Seguros+ 0 (2)
3CarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1 (3)
4Sevilla Cycling Team+ 2 (4)
5Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2 (5)
6Italo - Ventilair+ 2 (6)
7TVM Cycling Team+ 6 (7)
8Bunzl - Centrica+ 11 (8)
9Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 12 (9)
10SAP - Bianchi+ 13 (10)

imgur.com/u8z5i8Y.jpg
Gagnon - Pereyra - van der Padt - Goncalves

imgur.com/ydfXwro.jpg
Dan Martin attacking to get himself the mountains jersey
"


Stage 3

Spoiler
"
imgur.com/cElvxE4.jpg


1Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight3h34'57
2Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
3Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
4Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
5Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
6Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
7Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
8Owain DoullBunzl - Centricas.t.
9Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
10Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
11Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Teams.t.
12Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
13Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
14Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
15Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
16Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centricas.t.
17Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilairs.t.
18Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguross.t.
19Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
20Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
21Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Teams.t.
22Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
23Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
24Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
25Dario CataldoTeam Alitalias.t.
26J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
27Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
28Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadis.t.
29Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguross.t.
30Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
31Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
32Diego RosaItalo - Ventilairs.t.
33Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
34Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
35Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
36Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
37Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
38Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
39Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
40Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
41Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
42Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
43Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
44Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterras.t.
45Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
46Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
47Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
48Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
49Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
50José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Teams.t.
51Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguross.t.
52Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centricas.t.
53Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
54Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
55Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadis.t.
56Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
57Travis MeyerBunzl - Centricas.t.
58Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
59Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
60Igor AntónLiberty Seguross.t.
61David BoilyItalo - Ventilairs.t.
62Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
63Jacques Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
64Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilairs.t.
65Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
66Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
67Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Teams.t.
68Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterras.t.
69Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centricas.t.
70Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
71Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
72Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
73Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
74David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
75Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
76Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
77Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
78Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
79Endi ҆irolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
80Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
81Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Teams.t.
82Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchis.t.
83Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centricas.t.
84Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterras.t.
85Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
86Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
87Thomas RoseBunzl - Centricas.t.
88Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
89Chad HagaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
90Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
91Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalias.t.
92Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilairs.t.
93Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
94Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
95Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
96Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
97Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
98Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadis.t.
99Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadis.t.
100Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
101Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
102Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchis.t.
103Janez BrajkovińćSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
104Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
105Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
106Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
107Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
108Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
109Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
110Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchis.t.
111Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
112Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
113Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
114Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
115Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centricas.t.
116Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilairs.t.
117Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
118Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
119Eduard BeltranGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
120Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
121Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
122Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
123Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
124Daniel OssTVM Cycling Teams.t.
125Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
126Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchis.t.
127César ParedesSantos - Euskadis.t.
128Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalias.t.
129Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
130Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
131Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
132László RáczVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
133Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
134Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchis.t.
135Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
136Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchis.t.
137Michael SchärSAP - Bianchis.t.
138Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
139Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
140Loup PaulySAP - Bianchis.t.
141Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
142Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
143Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalias.t.
144Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterra+ 3'29
145T√°cio MendesSugoi - Xanterras.t.
146Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterras.t.
147Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
148Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterras.t.
149Markus VegaTeam Alitalia+ 4'33
150Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
151Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
152Erich VychodilTeam Alitalia+ 6'24
153Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalias.t.
154Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
155Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguross.t.
156Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 8'26
157Simon EdenTeam Alitalias.t.
158Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
159J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
160Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 11'53

General Classification
1Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros8h00'34
2Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica+ 4
3Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 12
4Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair+ 13
5Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 14
6Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Team+ 15
7Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 16
8Diego RosaItalo - Ventilairs.t.
9Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterras.t.
10Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team+ 17
11Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 18
12Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 19
13Dario CataldoTeam Alitalias.t.
14Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
15Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
16Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 20
17Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchi+ 21
18Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi+ 22
19Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 23
20Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Teams.t.
21Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchis.t.
22Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
23Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 24
24Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team+ 25
25Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
26Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
27Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
28Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 26
29Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
30Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 27
31Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
32Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
33Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 28
34Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
35Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
36Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team+ 29
37Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
38Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
39David BoilyItalo - Ventilair+ 30
40Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
41Janez BrajkovińćSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
42Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
43Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team+ 31
44Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilairs.t.
45Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 32
46Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
47Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
48Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchis.t.
49Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchis.t.
50Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 34
51Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
52Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterras.t.
53Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguross.t.
54Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 35
55J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 36
56Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
57Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
58Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
59César ParedesSantos - Euskadis.t.
60Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
61Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team+ 37
62Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
63Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguros+ 38
64José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Teams.t.
65Thomas RoseBunzl - Centricas.t.
66Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 39
67Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
68Chad HagaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
69Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
70Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 40
71Travis MeyerBunzl - Centricas.t.
72David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
73Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centricas.t.
74Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
75Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
76Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 41
77Owain DoullBunzl - Centricas.t.
78Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
79Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
80Igor AntónLiberty Seguross.t.
81Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilairs.t.
82Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
83Daniel OssTVM Cycling Team+ 42
84Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
85Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 43
86Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
87Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
88Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
89Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchis.t.
90Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 44
91Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadis.t.
92Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
93Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centricas.t.
94Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
95Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra+ 46
96Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
97Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 47
98Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
99Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centricas.t.
100Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Team+ 48
101Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
102Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
103László RáczVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
104Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilair+ 49
105Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalias.t.
106Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 51
107Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team+ 52
108Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi+ 1'40
109Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1'47
110Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1'48
111Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centrica+ 1'50
112Michael SchärSAP - Bianchis.t.
113Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1'52
114Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
115Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadis.t.
116Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'57
117Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadi+ 1'59
118Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
119Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
120Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 2'00
121Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
122Eduard BeltranGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
123Loup PaulySAP - Bianchis.t.
124Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'01
125Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'03
126Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
127Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
128Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2'04
129Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Team+ 2'05
130Jacques Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
131Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
132Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
133Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2'06
134Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchis.t.
135Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilair+ 2'09
136Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2'13
137Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterra+ 4'01
138T√°cio MendesSugoi - Xanterra+ 4'13
139Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterra+ 4'15
140Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterra+ 4'16
141Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 4'37
142Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 4'45
143Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterra+ 5'18
144Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 5'33
145Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalia+ 5'46
146Endi ҆irolVegeta Cycling Team+ 5'48
147Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 5'52
148Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Team+ 6'08
149Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 6'40
150Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalia+ 7'04
151Mohamad Kamal-+ 8'40
152Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 10'26
153Markus VegaTeam Alitalia+ 10'40
154J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Team+ 10'42
155Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 11'59
156Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 13'55
157Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 14'28
158Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguros+ 14'39
159Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalia+ 14'59
160Simon EdenTeam Alitalia+ 17'04
161Erich VychodilTeam Alitalia+ 17'20

Points Classification
1Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight69
2Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team47
3Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight45
4Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight41
5Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team38
6Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica37
7Diego RosaItalo - Ventilair36
8Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi33
9Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros30
10Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros29
11Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Quala27
12Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot24
13Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair23
14Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka20
15Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport20
16Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterra20
17Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team19
18Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff18
19Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Quala18
20Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadi15
21Owain DoullBunzl - Centrica14
22Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team13
23Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team12
24Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sport12
25Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight12

Mountains Classification
1Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot12
2Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight9
3Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight7
4Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Quala7
5Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadi6
6César ParedesSantos - Euskadi5
7Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadi5
8Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot4
9Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot3
10Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros2
11Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight1

U25 Classification
1Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchi8h00'57 (1)
2Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 0 (2)
3Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2 (3)
4Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 5 (4)
5Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 6 (5)
6Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilair+ 8 (6)
7Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 9 (7)
8Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 9 (8)
9Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi+ 9 (9)
10Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchi+ 9 (10)

Teams Classification
1Vegeta Cycling Team24h02'45 (1)
2Liberty Seguros+ 0 (2)
3CarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1 (3)
4Sevilla Cycling Team+ 2 (4)
5Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2 (5)
6Italo - Ventilair+ 2 (6)
7TVM Cycling Team+ 6 (7)
8Bunzl - Centrica+ 11 (8)
9Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 12 (9)
10SAP - Bianchi+ 13 (10)

imgur.com/RNKg48l.jpg
Crash by a few sprinters: Matthews, Appolonio, Boivin, Bonifazio

imgur.com/ZzOLQ68.jpg
Ventura - Gaspar - Jauregui

imgur.com/RMcYTsM.jpg
Green jersey wearer Ewan chasing the pack on his own after he has suffered a puncture
"
 
Bikex
Vuelta a Espa√Īa

Stage 4

Spoiler
"
imgur.com/sGgeysT.jpg.jpg


1Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight4h58'12
2Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
3Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
4Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
5Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
6Daniel OssTVM Cycling Teams.t.
7Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
8Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Teams.t.
9Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
10Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
11Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
12Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
13Owain DoullBunzl - Centricas.t.
14Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
15Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
16Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
17Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
18Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
19Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
20Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
21Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
22Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
23Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
24Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
25Travis MeyerBunzl - Centricas.t.
26Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
27Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilairs.t.
28Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centricas.t.
29Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Teams.t.
30Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
31Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
32Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguross.t.
33Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadis.t.
34Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Teams.t.
35Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
36Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centricas.t.
37David BoilyItalo - Ventilairs.t.
38Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
39Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
40Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
41Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterras.t.
42Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchis.t.
43Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
44Diego RosaItalo - Ventilairs.t.
45Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
46Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
47Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguross.t.
48Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
49Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterras.t.
50Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchis.t.
51Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
52Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
53Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
54Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
55Dario CataldoTeam Alitalias.t.
56Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterras.t.
57Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
58Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
59Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterras.t.
60Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
61Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguross.t.
62Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterras.t.
63Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchis.t.
64Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
65Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
66Chad HagaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
67Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
68Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
69Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilairs.t.
70Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
71David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
72Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
73Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilairs.t.
74Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
75Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
76Endi ҆irolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
77Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadis.t.
78Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchis.t.
79Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
80Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
81Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
82Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centricas.t.
83Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguross.t.
84Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterras.t.
85Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
86Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
87Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
88Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
89Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centricas.t.
90Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
91J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
92Igor AntónLiberty Seguross.t.
93Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
94Janez BrajkovińćSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
95Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
96Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchis.t.
97Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
98Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
99Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
100Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
101Thomas RoseBunzl - Centricas.t.
102T√°cio MendesSugoi - Xanterras.t.
103Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
104Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilairs.t.
105Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadis.t.
106Michael SchärSAP - Bianchis.t.
107Simon EdenTeam Alitalias.t.
108Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
109César ParedesSantos - Euskadis.t.
110Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
111Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
112Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
113Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
114Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
115Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
116Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
117Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
118Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
119Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
120Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
121Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
122José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Teams.t.
123Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchis.t.
124Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
125László RáczVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
126Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
127Eduard BeltranGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
128Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
129Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
130Erich VychodilTeam Alitalias.t.
131Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
132Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centricas.t.
133Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
134Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
135Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Teams.t.
136Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
137Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
138Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadis.t.
139Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
140Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
141Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
142Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalias.t.
143Loup PaulySAP - Bianchis.t.
144Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
145Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalias.t.
146Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalias.t.
147Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalias.t.
148Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
149Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
150Markus VegaTeam Alitalias.t.
151Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
152Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2'57
153Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
154Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
155Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
156J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
157Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
158Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
159Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.

General Classification
1Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros12h58'46
2Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica+ 4
3Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 12
4Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair+ 13
5Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 14
6Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Team+ 15
7Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 16
8Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
9Diego RosaItalo - Ventilairs.t.
10Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterras.t.
11Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team+ 17
12Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 18
13Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 19
14Dario CataldoTeam Alitalias.t.
15Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
16Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
17Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 20
18Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchi+ 21
19Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi+ 22
20Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 23
21Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchis.t.
22Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Teams.t.
23Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
24Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 24
25Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team+ 25
26Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
27Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
28Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
29Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 26
30Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
31Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 27
32Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
33Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
34Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 28
35Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
36Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
37Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team+ 29
38Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
39Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
40David BoilyItalo - Ventilair+ 30
41Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
42Janez BrajkovińćSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
43Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
44Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team+ 31
45Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilairs.t.
46Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 32
47Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchis.t.
48Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
49Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchis.t.
50Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 34
51Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterras.t.
52Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
53Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguross.t.
54Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 35
55Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
56J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 36
57Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
58Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
59Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
60Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
61César ParedesSantos - Euskadis.t.
62Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team+ 37
63Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
64Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguros+ 38
65José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Teams.t.
66Thomas RoseBunzl - Centricas.t.
67Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 39
68Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
69Chad HagaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
70Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
71Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 40
72Travis MeyerBunzl - Centricas.t.
73David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
74Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centricas.t.
75Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
76Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
77Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 41
78Owain DoullBunzl - Centricas.t.
79Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
80Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
81Igor AntónLiberty Seguross.t.
82Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilairs.t.
83Daniel OssTVM Cycling Team+ 42
84Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
85Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 43
86Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
87Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchis.t.
88Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
89Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
90Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 44
91Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
92Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadis.t.
93Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centricas.t.
94Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
95Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 46
96Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterras.t.
97Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 47
98Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
99Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centricas.t.
100Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team+ 48
101Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Teams.t.
102Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
103László RáczVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
104Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilair+ 49
105Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalias.t.
106Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 51
107Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1'38
108Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi+ 1'40
109Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1'48
110Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centrica+ 1'50
111Michael SchärSAP - Bianchis.t.
112Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1'52
113Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
114Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadis.t.
115Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'57
116Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Team+ 1'59
117Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
118Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadis.t.
119Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 2'00
120Eduard BeltranGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
121Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
122Loup PaulySAP - Bianchis.t.
123Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'01
124Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'03
125Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
126Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
127Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2'04
128Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Team+ 2'05
129Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
130Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2'06
131Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchis.t.
132Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilair+ 2'09
133Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2'13
134Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Quala+ 3'45
135Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterra+ 4'01
136T√°cio MendesSugoi - Xanterra+ 4'13
137Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterra+ 4'15
138Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterra+ 4'16
139Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 4'45
140Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 5'02
141Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterra+ 5'18
142Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalia+ 5'46
143Endi ҆irolVegeta Cycling Team+ 5'48
144Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 5'49
145Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Team+ 6'08
146Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 6'40
147Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalia+ 7'04
148Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 7'34
149Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 8'30
150Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 10'26
151Markus VegaTeam Alitalia+ 10'40
152J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Team+ 13'39
153Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguros+ 14'39
154Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 14'56
155Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalia+ 14'59
156Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 16'52
157Simon EdenTeam Alitalia+ 17'04
158Erich VychodilTeam Alitalia+ 17'20
159Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 17'25

Points Classification
1Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight123
2Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team85
3Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team67
4Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi57
5Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight55
6Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot54
7Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport44
8Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight41
9Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka38
10Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica37
11Diego RosaItalo - Ventilair36
12Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros30
13Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff30
14Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros29
15Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Quala27
16Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team24
17Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair23
18Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team23
19Owain DoullBunzl - Centrica22
20Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team22
21Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterra20
22Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team19
23Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight18
24Daniel OssTVM Cycling Team18
25Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Quala18

Mountains Classification
1Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot12
2Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight9
3Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight7
4Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Quala7
5Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadi6
6César ParedesSantos - Euskadi5
7Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadi5
8Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot4
9Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot3
10Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros2
11Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight1

U25 Classification
1Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchi12h59'09 (1)
2Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 0 (2)
3Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2 (3)
4Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 5 (4)
5Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 6 (5)
6Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilair+ 8 (6)
7Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 9 (7)
8Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi+ 9 (8)
9Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 9 (9)
10Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchi+ 9 (10)

Teams Classification
1Vegeta Cycling Team38h57'21 (1)
2Liberty Seguros+ 0 (2)
3CarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1 (3)
4Sevilla Cycling Team+ 2 (4)
5Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2 (5)
6Italo - Ventilair+ 2 (6)
7TVM Cycling Team+ 6 (7)
8Bunzl - Centrica+ 11 (8)
9Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 12 (9)
10SAP - Bianchi+ 13 (10)

imgur.com/C5sGuNu.jpg.jpg
Garcia - Jauregui - Rumac

imgur.com/OqVQK1O.jpg.jpg
Jauregui doesn't want to give up
"
DNF: Janse Van Rensburg


Stage 5

Spoiler
"
imgur.com/l9eiVO4.jpg


1Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight3h51'18
2Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
3Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
4Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
5Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
6Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
7Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
8Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
9Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguross.t.
10Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
11Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
12Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centricas.t.
13Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterras.t.
14Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
15Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
16Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilairs.t.
17Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadis.t.
18Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
19Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
20Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
21José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Teams.t.
22Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
23Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Teams.t.
24Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterras.t.
25Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
26Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
27Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
28Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
29Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
30Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
31Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centricas.t.
32Travis MeyerBunzl - Centricas.t.
33Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
34Owain DoullBunzl - Centricas.t.
35Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1'14
36Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
37Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
38Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
39Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
40Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
41Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
42Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
43Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchis.t.
44Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchis.t.
45Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
46Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
47Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchis.t.
48Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centricas.t.
49Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Teams.t.
50Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
51Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
52Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterras.t.
53Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
54Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
55Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
56Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
57Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchis.t.
58Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
59Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
60Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
61Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
62Diego RosaItalo - Ventilairs.t.
63Dario CataldoTeam Alitalias.t.
64Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
65Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
66Michael SchärSAP - Bianchis.t.
67Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
68Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
69Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
70Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
71J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
72Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
73Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
74Eduard BeltranGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
75Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguross.t.
76Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
77Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterras.t.
78Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
79Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
80T√°cio MendesSugoi - Xanterras.t.
81Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
82Endi ҆irolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
83Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
84Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
85Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterras.t.
86Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
87Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
88Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
89Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
90Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguross.t.
91Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
92László RáczVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
93Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
94Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchis.t.
95Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
96Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
97Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Teams.t.
98Janez BrajkovińćSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
99Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguross.t.
100Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
101Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
102David BoilyItalo - Ventilairs.t.
103Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
104Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centricas.t.
105Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
106Igor AntónLiberty Seguross.t.
107Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
108Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
109Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
110Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
111Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
112Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilairs.t.
113Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchis.t.
114Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilairs.t.
115Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
116Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
117Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
118Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
119Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadis.t.
120Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
121Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadis.t.
122César ParedesSantos - Euskadis.t.
123Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
124Loup PaulySAP - Bianchis.t.
125Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadis.t.
126Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
127Erich VychodilTeam Alitalias.t.
128Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
129Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
130Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
131Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilairs.t.
132Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
133Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
134Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'55
135Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
136Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
137Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
138Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
139Daniel OssTVM Cycling Teams.t.
140Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Teams.t.
141Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
142Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centricas.t.
143Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
144David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
145Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterras.t.
146Thomas RoseBunzl - Centricas.t.
147Chad HagaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
148Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalias.t.
149Simon EdenTeam Alitalias.t.
150Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
151Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
152Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalias.t.
153J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
154Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
155Markus VegaTeam Alitalias.t.
156Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
157Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
158Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalia+ 6'21
159Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalias.t.

General Classification
1Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros16h50'04
2Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 2
3Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica+ 4
4Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 12
5Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair+ 13
6Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 14
7Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 15
8Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterra+ 16
9Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team+ 17
10Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 20
11Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 25
12Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
13Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
14Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team+ 26
15Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team+ 29
16Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
17Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 32
18Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 36
19José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Team+ 38
20Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 39
21Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 40
22Travis MeyerBunzl - Centricas.t.
23Owain DoullBunzl - Centrica+ 41
24Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
25Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 43
26Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 47
27Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centricas.t.
28Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team+ 48
29Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilair+ 49
30Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Team+ 1'29
31Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 1'30
32Diego RosaItalo - Ventilairs.t.
33Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1'32
34Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1'33
35Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
36Dario CataldoTeam Alitalias.t.
37Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
38Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchi+ 1'35
39Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi+ 1'36
40Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchi+ 1'37
41Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
42Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'38
43Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 1'39
44Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
45Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi+ 1'40
46Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
47Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 1'41
48Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1'43
49Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1'44
50David BoilyItalo - Ventilairs.t.
51Janez BrajkovińćSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
52Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
53Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team+ 1'45
54Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilairs.t.
55Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi+ 1'46
56Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchis.t.
57Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 1'48
58Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterras.t.
59Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
60Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguross.t.
61Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 1'49
62J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1'50
63Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
64Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
65Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
66César ParedesSantos - Euskadis.t.
67Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team+ 1'51
68Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
69Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguros+ 1'52
70Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
71Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1'53
72Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
73Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1'54
74Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
75Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1'55
76Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
77Igor AntónLiberty Seguross.t.
78Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilairs.t.
79Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'56
80Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchi+ 1'57
81Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
82Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
83Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1'58
84Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
85Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadis.t.
86Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centricas.t.
87Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
88Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 2'00
89Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
90Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2'01
91Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Team+ 2'02
92Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
93László RáczVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
94Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2'05
95Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2'06
96Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'52
97Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 3'02
98Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centrica+ 3'04
99Michael SchärSAP - Bianchis.t.
100Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 3'06
101Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadis.t.
102Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 3'11
103Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 3'13
104Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
105Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadis.t.
106Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Team+ 3'14
107Eduard BeltranGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
108Loup PaulySAP - Bianchis.t.
109Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 3'15
110Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 3'17
111Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
112Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
113Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 3'18
114Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Team+ 3'19
115Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
116Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchi+ 3'20
117Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilair+ 3'23
118Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 3'27
119Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterra+ 4'01
120Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'18
121Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Teams.t.
122Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Team+ 4'22
123Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'23
124Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
125Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
126Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 4'27
127Thomas RoseBunzl - Centrica+ 4'33
128Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team+ 4'34
129David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 4'35
130Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centricas.t.
131Daniel OssTVM Cycling Team+ 4'37
132Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'38
133Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra+ 4'41
134Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalia+ 4'42
135Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Quala+ 4'59
136T√°cio MendesSugoi - Xanterra+ 5'27
137Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterra+ 5'29
138Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterra+ 5'30
139Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 5'59
140Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 6'16
141Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterra+ 6'32
142Endi ҆irolVegeta Cycling Team+ 7'02
143Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 7'03
144Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 8'48
145Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Team+ 10'03
146Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 10'35
147Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 11'40
148Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalia+ 12'07
149Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 12'25
150Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalia+ 13'25
151Markus VegaTeam Alitalia+ 14'35
152Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguros+ 15'53
153J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Team+ 17'34
154Erich VychodilTeam Alitalia+ 18'34
155Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 18'39
156Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 18'51
157Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalia+ 18'54
158Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 20'47
159Simon EdenTeam Alitalia+ 20'59

Points Classification
1Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight184
2Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team127
3Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team87
4Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport78
5Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi75
6Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka73
7Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight55
8Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot54
9Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team53
10Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff51
11Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight47
12Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica46
13Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros42
14Diego RosaItalo - Ventilair36
15Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team34
16Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros29
17Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair28
18Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Quala27
19Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini27
20Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team24
21Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilair23
22Owain DoullBunzl - Centrica22
23Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterra20
24Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team19
25Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team19

Mountains Classification
1Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot12
2Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight9
3Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight8
4Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Quala7
5Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team7
6Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadi6
7César ParedesSantos - Euskadi5
8Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport5
9Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadi5
10Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot4
11Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight3
12Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot3
13Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros2
14Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight2
15Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight1

U25 Classification
1Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team16h50'30 (1)
2Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 6 (2)
3Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 14 (3)
4Owain DoullBunzl - Centrica+ 15 (4)
5Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 15 (5)
6Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchi+ 1'11 (6)
7Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 1'11 (7)
8Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1'13 (8)
9Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1'17 (9)
10Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilair+ 1'19 (10)

Teams Classification
1CarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight50h31'16 (1)
2TVM Cycling Team+ 5 (2)
3Bunzl - Centrica+ 10 (3)
4Suntory Lucozade Sport+ 29 (4)
5Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'15 (5)
6Italo - Ventilair+ 1'15 (6)
7Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1'25 (7)
8Lufthansa Racing Team+ 1'27 (8)
9Santos - Euskadi+ 1'28 (9)
10Sugoi - Xanterra+ 1'32 (10)

imgur.com/nBdO1pL.jpg
Rumac

imgur.com/9MaT7pN.jpg
Split involving some big names over the hill shortly before the finish

imgur.com/55gn1Ad.jpg
Rumac caught under the flamme rouge
"


Stage 6
YT:https://youtu.be/...

Spoiler
"
imgur.com/fHAhEAE.jpg

YT:https://youtu.be/...

1Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair4h49'36
2Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 40
3Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros+ 46
4Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1'23
5Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
6Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1'28
7Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi+ 1'38
8Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
9Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Teams.t.
10Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1'53
11Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centricas.t.
12Dario CataldoTeam Alitalia+ 2'20
13Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
14Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
15Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'07
16Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 3'19
17Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
18Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
19Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 3'39
20Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 4'12
21Diego RosaItalo - Ventilair+ 4'48
22Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
23Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterras.t.
24Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
25Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
26Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguros+ 5'02
27Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 5'07
28J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
29Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
30Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
31Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
32Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Teams.t.
33Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
34Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
35Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
36Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 6'25
37Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 6'32
38David BoilyItalo - Ventilair+ 6'39
39Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
40Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
41Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
42Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
43Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadis.t.
44Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
45Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
46Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 7'12
47Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilair+ 7'32
48Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
49Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
50Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
51Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
52Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
53Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterras.t.
54José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Teams.t.
55Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
56Chad HagaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
57Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
58Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centricas.t.
59David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
60Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguross.t.
61Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 8'49
62Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
63T√°cio MendesSugoi - Xanterra+ 9'20
64Owain DoullBunzl - Centrica+ 9'24
65Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Teams.t.
66Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
67Thomas RoseBunzl - Centricas.t.
68Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadis.t.
69Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
70Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centricas.t.
71Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi+ 9'40
72Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centricas.t.
73Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
74Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Quala+ 9'48
75Eduard BeltranGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
76Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
77Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
78Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Team+ 9'56
79Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centricas.t.
80Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
81Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
82Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
83Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchi+ 10'11
84Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
85Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
86Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
87Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilair+ 10'17
88Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
89Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
90Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 10'26
91László RáczVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
92César ParedesSantos - Euskadis.t.
93Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
94Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchis.t.
95Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 10'38
96Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
97Michael SchärSAP - Bianchis.t.
98Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
99Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
100Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
101Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterras.t.
102Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterras.t.
103Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchis.t.
104Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
105Daniel OssTVM Cycling Team+ 11'01
106Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 11'07
107Loup PaulySAP - Bianchis.t.
108Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilairs.t.
109Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
110Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchis.t.
111Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
112Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
113Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
114Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
115Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchis.t.
116Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
117Janez BrajkovińćSevilla Cycling Team+ 11'59
118Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadi+ 12'27
119Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 12'33
120Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 12'55
121Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterras.t.
122Endi ҆irolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
123Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
124Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterras.t.
125Travis MeyerBunzl - Centricas.t.
126Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
127Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
128Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
129Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
130Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
131Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 13'58
132Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilair+ 14'02
133Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchi+ 15'05
134Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team+ 15'15
135Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 15'40
136Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Team+ 16'04
137Igor AntónLiberty Seguross.t.
138Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
139Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
140Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
141Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguros+ 17'26
142Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalias.t.
143Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Teams.t.
144Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
145Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
146J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
147Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalia+ 18'41
148Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
149Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 19'07
150Markus VegaTeam Alitalias.t.
151Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 19'55
152Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 20'45
153Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 22'34
154Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalia+ 32'33
155Erich VychodilTeam Alitalias.t.
156Simon EdenTeam Alitalias.t.
157Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
158Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalia+ 38'11
159Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 39'04

General Classification
1Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair21h39'43
2Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros+ 39
3Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 43
4Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team+ 1'37
5Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1'47
6Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica+ 1'54
7Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team+ 2'00
8Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team+ 2'04
9Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 2'49
10Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'58
11Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi+ 3'15
12Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'17
13Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 3'23
14Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 3'47
15Dario CataldoTeam Alitalia+ 3'50
16Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 4'52
17Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 4'55
18Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterra+ 5'01
19Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 5'09
20Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Team+ 5'10
21Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 5'57
22Diego RosaItalo - Ventilair+ 6'15
23Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 6'34
24Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 6'42
25Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
26Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 6'47
27Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguros+ 6'51
28J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 6'54
29Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
30Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 6'55
31Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 6'56
32Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 7'39
33José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Team+ 8'07
34Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 8'16
35Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 8'19
36David BoilyItalo - Ventilair+ 8'20
37Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 8'24
38Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadi+ 8'33
39Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 8'37
40Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Quala+ 8'38
41Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 8'41
42Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 8'49
43Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilair+ 9'14
44Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterra+ 9'17
45Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguross.t.
46Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 9'22
47Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
48Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Teams.t.
49Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 9'24
50Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 9'26
51Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Team+ 9'27
52Owain DoullBunzl - Centrica+ 10'02
53Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centrica+ 10'08
54Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 10'16
55Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 10'18
56Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 10'31
57Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 10'36
58Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 10'37
59Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 10'47
60Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 10'48
61Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10'52
62Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10'59
63Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team+ 11'01
64Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team+ 11'06
65Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 11'11
66Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi+ 11'13
67Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 11'19
68Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Team+ 11'22
69Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
70Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilair+ 11'24
71Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 11'26
72Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Quala+ 11'29
73Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centrica+ 11'35
74Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 11'45
75Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Team+ 11'51
76Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 11'53
77Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
78Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team+ 12'03
79Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 12'04
80David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
81Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centricas.t.
82Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 12'08
83Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi+ 12'09
84Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 12'11
85Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchi+ 12'12
86César ParedesSantos - Euskadi+ 12'13
87László RáczVegeta Cycling Team+ 12'25
88Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadi+ 12'33
89Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 12'35
90Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchi+ 12'39
91Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 12'45
92Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchi+ 12'50
93Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centrica+ 12'57
94Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 12'59
95Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilairs.t.
96Eduard BeltranGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
97Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 13'02
98Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 13'12
99Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 13'14
100Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 13'17
101Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchi+ 13'28
102Travis MeyerBunzl - Centrica+ 13'32
103Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilair+ 13'37
104Michael SchärSAP - Bianchi+ 13'39
105Janez BrajkovińćSevilla Cycling Team+ 13'40
106Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadi+ 13'52
107Thomas RoseBunzl - Centrica+ 13'54
108Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 14'17
109Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
110Loup PaulySAP - Bianchi+ 14'18
111Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 14'21
112Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterra+ 14'36
113Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team+ 14'43
114T√°cio MendesSugoi - Xanterra+ 14'44
115Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 14'50
116Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra+ 15'16
117Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 15'24
118Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadi+ 15'30
119Daniel OssTVM Cycling Team+ 15'35
120Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilair+ 15'56
121Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team+ 16'00
122Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 16'01
123Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 16'03
124Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
125Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Team+ 16'06
126Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Team+ 16'11
127Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 16'13
128Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterra+ 16'25
129Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchi+ 16'59
130Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 17'21
131Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 17'30
132Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 17'51
133Igor AntónLiberty Seguros+ 17'56
134Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 18'10
135Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterra+ 18'21
136Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterra+ 18'22
137Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 19'18
138Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Team+ 19'25
139Endi ҆irolVegeta Cycling Team+ 19'54
140Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 19'56
141Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 20'15
142Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 22'05
143Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 22'17
144Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Team+ 26'04
145Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalia+ 29'30
146Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 32'17
147Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 32'22
148Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguros+ 33'16
149Markus VegaTeam Alitalia+ 33'39
150J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Team+ 34'57
151Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalia+ 37'12
152Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalia+ 37'32
153Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 37'55
154Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 39'33
155Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 41'10
156Erich VychodilTeam Alitalia+ 51'04
157Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalia+ 51'33
158Simon EdenTeam Alitalia+ 53'29
159Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 59'48

Points Classification
1Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight184
2Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team127
3Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team87
4Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport78
5Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi75
6Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka73
7Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight59
8Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight55
9Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot54
10Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team53
11Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros52
12Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff51
13Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica46
14Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair46
15Diego RosaItalo - Ventilair36
16Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team34
17Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros29
18Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini28
19Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Quala27
20Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team26
21Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team24
22Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilair23
23Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team22
24Owain DoullBunzl - Centrica22
25Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterra20

Mountains Classification
1Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair20
2Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight19
3Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot19
4Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadi18
5Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros15
6Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport12
7Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team12
8Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra12
9Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team11
10Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight11
11Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadi11
12Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight10
13Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team9
14Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight9
15Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight8
16Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centrica8
17Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team7
18Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Quala7
19Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi6
20Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka6
21Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team5
22César ParedesSantos - Euskadi5
23Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguros5
24Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadi5
25Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team4

U25 Classification
1Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight21h42'32 (1)
2Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2'06 (2)
3Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 3'08 (3)
4Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 3'45 (4)
5Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'58 (5)
6Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 4'05 (6)
7Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 5'35 (7)
8Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 5'48 (8)
9Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 5'52 (9)
10Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilair+ 6'25 (10)

Teams Classification
1CarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight65h08'11 (1)
2TVM Cycling Team+ 6 (2)
3Sevilla Cycling Team+ 4'33 (3)
4Lufthansa Racing Team+ 4'34 (4)
5Italo - Ventilair+ 4'35 (5)
6Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'41 (6)
7Liberty Seguros+ 6'47 (7)
8Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 9'38 (8)
9Ceramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 10'04 (9)
10Bunzl - Centrica+ 10'52 (10)

imgur.com/ylEuUDw.jpg
Geoghegan Hart - Coté - Barbari - Paterski - Atkins

imgur.com/nTlbD4E.jpg
green jersey Kittel working for Contador

imgur.com/NQmMvN0.jpg
Bravo - Viennet

imgur.com/mK7ZEzB.jpg
Goos and De Gendt involved in a crash

imgur.com/qAYwja6.jpg
Domagalski

imgur.com/ocr4Doo.jpg
Nibali - Martin - Porte - Boswell
"

Edited by Bikex on 16-04-2018 20:04
 
Bikex
Vuelta a Espa√Īa

Stage 7

Spoiler
"
imgur.com/NvquVDY.jpg


1Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight4h53'01
2Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
3Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
4Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
5Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
6Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
7Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
8Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
9Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
10Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
11Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Teams.t.
12Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
13Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
14Owain DoullBunzl - Centricas.t.
15Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
16Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
17Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilairs.t.
18Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
19Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterras.t.
20Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
21Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
22Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguross.t.
23Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
24Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
25J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
26Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
27Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
28Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centricas.t.
29Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
30Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
31Daniel OssTVM Cycling Teams.t.
32Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Teams.t.
33Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
34Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
35Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
36Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
37Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
38Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
39Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
40Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
41Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
42Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadis.t.
43Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
44Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterras.t.
45Diego RosaItalo - Ventilairs.t.
46Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
47Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilairs.t.
48Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
49Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchis.t.
50Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
51David BoilyItalo - Ventilairs.t.
52Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
53Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
54Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
55Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
56César ParedesSantos - Euskadis.t.
57Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguross.t.
58Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguross.t.
59Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
60Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
61Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
62Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centricas.t.
63Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
64Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
65Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
66Endi ҆irolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
67Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Teams.t.
68Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
69Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
70Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centricas.t.
71Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
72Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
73Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
74Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
75Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
76Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
77Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
78Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
79Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
80Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterras.t.
81Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
82Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
83Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
84Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
85Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterras.t.
86Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
87Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
88Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
89Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
90Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
91Thomas RoseBunzl - Centricas.t.
92Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Teams.t.
93Chad HagaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
94Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilairs.t.
95David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
96Travis MeyerBunzl - Centricas.t.
97Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadis.t.
98Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
99Dario CataldoTeam Alitalias.t.
100Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilairs.t.
101Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadis.t.
102Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
103Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadis.t.
104Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
105Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
106Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
107Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
108Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterras.t.
109Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
110Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
111Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
112Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centricas.t.
113Janez BrajkovińćSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
114Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
115Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
116Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
117Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
118Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
119Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
120Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
121Eduard BeltranGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
122Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
123Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
124Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchis.t.
125Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centricas.t.
126Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
127José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Teams.t.
128Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
129Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchis.t.
130Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchis.t.
131Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
132Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchis.t.
133Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
134Markus VegaTeam Alitalias.t.
135Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchis.t.
136T√°cio MendesSugoi - Xanterras.t.
137Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
138Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterras.t.
139Michael SchärSAP - Bianchis.t.
140Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
141Loup PaulySAP - Bianchis.t.
142Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
143Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
144Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalias.t.
145Igor AntónLiberty Seguross.t.
146Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
147Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
148J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
149Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
150Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
151László RáczVegeta Cycling Team+ 3'57
152Erich VychodilTeam Alitalias.t.
153Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguross.t.
154Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalia+ 4'54
155Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
156Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalia+ 5'42
157Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
158Simon EdenTeam Alitalia+ 22'41
159Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalias.t.

General Classification
1Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair26h32'44
2Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros+ 39
3Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 43
4Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team+ 1'37
5Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1'47
6Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica+ 1'54
7Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team+ 2'00
8Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team+ 2'04
9Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 2'49
10Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'58
11Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi+ 3'15
12Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'17
13Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 3'23
14Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 3'47
15Dario CataldoTeam Alitalia+ 3'50
16Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 4'52
17Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 4'55
18Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterra+ 5'01
19Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 5'09
20Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Team+ 5'10
21Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 5'57
22Diego RosaItalo - Ventilair+ 6'15
23Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 6'34
24Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 6'42
25Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
26Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 6'47
27Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguros+ 6'51
28J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 6'54
29Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
30Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 6'55
31Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 6'56
32Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 7'39
33José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Team+ 8'07
34Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 8'16
35Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 8'19
36David BoilyItalo - Ventilair+ 8'20
37Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 8'24
38Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadi+ 8'33
39Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 8'37
40Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Quala+ 8'38
41Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 8'41
42Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 8'49
43Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilair+ 9'14
44Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterra+ 9'17
45Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguross.t.
46Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 9'22
47Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
48Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Teams.t.
49Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 9'24
50Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 9'26
51Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Team+ 9'27
52Owain DoullBunzl - Centrica+ 10'02
53Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centrica+ 10'08
54Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 10'11
55Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 10'16
56Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 10'27
57Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 10'31
58Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 10'36
59Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 10'47
60Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 10'48
61Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10'52
62Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10'59
63Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team+ 11'01
64Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team+ 11'06
65Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 11'11
66Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi+ 11'13
67Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 11'19
68Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 11'21
69Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Team+ 11'22
70Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
71Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilair+ 11'24
72Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Quala+ 11'29
73Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centrica+ 11'35
74Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 11'45
75Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 11'47
76Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Team+ 11'51
77Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 11'53
78Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team+ 12'03
79Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 12'04
80David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
81Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centricas.t.
82Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 12'08
83Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi+ 12'09
84Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 12'11
85Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchi+ 12'12
86César ParedesSantos - Euskadi+ 12'13
87Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadi+ 12'33
88Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 12'35
89Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchi+ 12'39
90Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 12'41
91Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchi+ 12'50
92Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centrica+ 12'57
93Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 12'59
94Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilairs.t.
95Eduard BeltranGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
96Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 13'02
97Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 13'06
98Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 13'14
99Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 13'17
100Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchi+ 13'28
101Travis MeyerBunzl - Centrica+ 13'32
102Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilair+ 13'37
103Michael SchärSAP - Bianchi+ 13'39
104Janez BrajkovińćSevilla Cycling Team+ 13'40
105Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadi+ 13'52
106Thomas RoseBunzl - Centrica+ 13'54
107Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Team+ 14'17
108Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
109Loup PaulySAP - Bianchi+ 14'18
110Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 14'21
111Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterra+ 14'36
112Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team+ 14'43
113T√°cio MendesSugoi - Xanterra+ 14'44
114Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 14'50
115Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra+ 15'16
116Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 15'24
117Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadi+ 15'30
118Daniel OssTVM Cycling Team+ 15'35
119Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilair+ 15'56
120Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team+ 16'00
121Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 16'01
122Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 16'03
123Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
124Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Team+ 16'06
125Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Team+ 16'11
126Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 16'13
127László RáczVegeta Cycling Team+ 16'22
128Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterra+ 16'25
129Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchi+ 16'59
130Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 17'21
131Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 17'30
132Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 17'51
133Igor AntónLiberty Seguros+ 17'56
134Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 18'10
135Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterra+ 18'21
136Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterra+ 18'22
137Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 19'18
138Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Team+ 19'25
139Endi ҆irolVegeta Cycling Team+ 19'54
140Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 20'15
141Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 22'05
142Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 22'17
143Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 25'38
144Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Team+ 26'04
145Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalia+ 29'30
146Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 32'22
147Markus VegaTeam Alitalia+ 33'39
148J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Team+ 34'57
149Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 37'11
150Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguros+ 37'13
151Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 37'55
152Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 39'33
153Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 41'10
154Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalia+ 42'26
155Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalia+ 42'54
156Erich VychodilTeam Alitalia+ 55'01
157Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 59'48
158Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalia+ 1h14'14
159Simon EdenTeam Alitalia+ 1h16'10

Points Classification
1Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight238
2Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team167
3Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team105
4Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka103
5Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport97
6Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi87
7Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight75
8Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff66
9Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight60
10Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot54
11Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team53
12Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros52
13Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini52
14Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair50
15Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica46
16Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team43
17Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka39
18Diego RosaItalo - Ventilair36
19Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team34
20Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros29
21Owain DoullBunzl - Centrica29
22Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight29
23Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team27
24Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Quala27
25Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team26

Mountains Classification
1Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team24
2Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadi23
3Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot22
4Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair20
5Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight19
6Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot19
7Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka17
8Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros15
9Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra15
10Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team12
11Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport12
12Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team11
13Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight11
14Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centrica11
15Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadi11
16Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight10
17Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team9
18Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight9
19Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight8
20Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Quala8
21Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team7
22Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi6
23Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team5
24Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguros5
25César ParedesSantos - Euskadi5

U25 Classification
1Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight26h35'33 (1)
2Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2'06 (2)
3Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 3'08 (3)
4Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 3'45 (4)
5Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'58 (5)
6Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 4'05 (6)
7Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 5'35 (7)
8Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 5'48 (8)
9Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 5'52 (9)
10Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilair+ 6'25 (10)

Teams Classification
1CarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight79h47'14 (1)
2TVM Cycling Team+ 6 (2)
3Sevilla Cycling Team+ 4'33 (3)
4Lufthansa Racing Team+ 4'34 (4)
5Italo - Ventilair+ 4'35 (5)
6Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'41 (6)
7Liberty Seguros+ 6'47 (7)
8Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 9'38 (8)
9Ceramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 10'04 (9)
10Bunzl - Centrica+ 10'52 (10)

imgur.com/hMv2mnh.jpg
Koretzky - Zoidl - Barbari
"


Stage 8

Spoiler
"
imgur.com/IwqQRXb.jpg


1Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight4h00'55
2Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
3Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Teams.t.
4Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
5Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
6Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
7Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
8Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
9Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterras.t.
10Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
11Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
12Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
13Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
14Owain DoullBunzl - Centricas.t.
15Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
16Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
17Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilairs.t.
18Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
19Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
20Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
21Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
22Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
23Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
24Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centricas.t.
25J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
26Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
27Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadis.t.
28Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguross.t.
29Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
30Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
31Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
32Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilairs.t.
33Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Teams.t.
34Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterras.t.
35Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
36Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
37Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
38Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
39Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
40Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
41Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
42Daniel OssTVM Cycling Teams.t.
43Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterras.t.
44Diego RosaItalo - Ventilairs.t.
45Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
46Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
47Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
48Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Teams.t.
49Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterras.t.
50Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
51Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
52Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
53Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
54Michael SchärSAP - Bianchis.t.
55Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguross.t.
56Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
57Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
58Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
59Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguross.t.
60Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
61Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
62Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
63Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
64David BoilyItalo - Ventilairs.t.
65Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterras.t.
66Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
67Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
68Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
69Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
70Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
71Dario CataldoTeam Alitalias.t.
72Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centricas.t.
73Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
74Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
75Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
76Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
77David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
78Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
79Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centricas.t.
80Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
81Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
82Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
83Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
84Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
85Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
86Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
87Travis MeyerBunzl - Centricas.t.
88Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
89Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilairs.t.
90Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
91Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchis.t.
92Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
93Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchis.t.
94Eduard BeltranGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
95Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
96Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
97Chad HagaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
98Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchis.t.
99Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
100Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
101Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
102Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
103César ParedesSantos - Euskadis.t.
104Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
105Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
106Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
107Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
108Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Teams.t.
109Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadis.t.
110Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchis.t.
111Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
112Endi ҆irolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
113Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
114Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centricas.t.
115Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
116Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchis.t.
117Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
118Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchis.t.
119Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadis.t.
120Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centricas.t.
121Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
122T√°cio MendesSugoi - Xanterras.t.
123Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
124José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Teams.t.
125Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
126Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
127Thomas RoseBunzl - Centricas.t.
128Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
129Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterras.t.
130Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
131Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
132Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadis.t.
133Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilairs.t.
134Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
135Simon EdenTeam Alitalias.t.
136Janez BrajkovińćSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
137Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
138Loup PaulySAP - Bianchis.t.
139László RáczVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
140Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalias.t.
141Igor AntónLiberty Seguross.t.
142Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
143Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
144Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
145Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguross.t.
146Erich VychodilTeam Alitalias.t.
147Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalias.t.
148Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
149Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 3'23
150Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalias.t.
151Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
152Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 3'54
153Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalias.t.
154Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
155Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
156Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
157Markus VegaTeam Alitalias.t.
158Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 4'58
159J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Team+ 9'22

General Classification
1Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair30h33'39
2Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros+ 39
3Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 43
4Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team+ 1'37
5Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1'47
6Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica+ 1'54
7Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team+ 2'00
8Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team+ 2'04
9Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 2'49
10Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'58
11Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi+ 3'15
12Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'17
13Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 3'23
14Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 3'47
15Dario CataldoTeam Alitalia+ 3'50
16Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 4'52
17Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 4'55
18Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterra+ 5'01
19Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 5'09
20Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Team+ 5'10
21Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 5'57
22Diego RosaItalo - Ventilair+ 6'15
23Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 6'34
24Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 6'42
25Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
26Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 6'47
27Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguros+ 6'51
28J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 6'54
29Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
30Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 6'55
31Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 6'56
32Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 7'39
33José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Team+ 8'07
34Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 8'16
35Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 8'19
36David BoilyItalo - Ventilair+ 8'20
37Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 8'24
38Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadi+ 8'33
39Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 8'37
40Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Quala+ 8'38
41Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 8'41
42Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 8'49
43Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilair+ 9'14
44Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterra+ 9'17
45Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguross.t.
46Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 9'22
47Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
48Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Teams.t.
49Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 9'24
50Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 9'26
51Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Team+ 9'27
52Owain DoullBunzl - Centrica+ 10'02
53Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 10'07
54Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centrica+ 10'08
55Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 10'16
56Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 10'17
57Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 10'31
58Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 10'36
59Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 10'47
60Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 10'48
61Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10'52
62Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10'54
63Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team+ 11'01
64Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team+ 11'02
65Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 11'11
66Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi+ 11'13
67Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 11'19
68Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 11'21
69Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Team+ 11'22
70Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
71Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilair+ 11'24
72Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Quala+ 11'29
73Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centrica+ 11'35
74Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 11'45
75Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 11'47
76Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Team+ 11'51
77Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 11'53
78Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team+ 12'03
79Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 12'04
80David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
81Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centricas.t.
82Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 12'07
83Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 12'08
84Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi+ 12'09
85Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchi+ 12'12
86César ParedesSantos - Euskadi+ 12'13
87Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadi+ 12'33
88Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 12'35
89Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchi+ 12'39
90Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 12'41
91Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchi+ 12'50
92Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centrica+ 12'57
93Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 12'59
94Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilairs.t.
95Eduard BeltranGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
96Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 13'00
97Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 13'02
98Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 13'14
99Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 13'17
100Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchi+ 13'28
101Travis MeyerBunzl - Centrica+ 13'32
102Michael SchärSAP - Bianchi+ 13'37
103Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilairs.t.
104Janez BrajkovińćSevilla Cycling Team+ 13'40
105Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadi+ 13'52
106Thomas RoseBunzl - Centrica+ 13'54
107Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Team+ 14'17
108Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
109Loup PaulySAP - Bianchi+ 14'18
110Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 14'21
111Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterra+ 14'36
112Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team+ 14'43
113T√°cio MendesSugoi - Xanterra+ 14'44
114Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 14'50
115Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra+ 15'16
116Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 15'24
117Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadi+ 15'30
118Daniel OssTVM Cycling Team+ 15'35
119Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilair+ 15'56
120Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team+ 16'00
121Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 16'01
122Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 16'03
123Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
124Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Team+ 16'06
125Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Team+ 16'11
126Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 16'13
127László RáczVegeta Cycling Team+ 16'22
128Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterra+ 16'25
129Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchi+ 16'59
130Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 17'21
131Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 17'30
132Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 17'51
133Igor AntónLiberty Seguros+ 17'56
134Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 18'10
135Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterra+ 18'21
136Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterra+ 18'22
137Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 19'18
138Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Team+ 19'25
139Endi ҆irolVegeta Cycling Team+ 19'54
140Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 20'15
141Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 25'28
142Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 26'11
143Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Team+ 29'27
144Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalia+ 29'30
145Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 29'32
146Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 36'16
147Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 37'11
148Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguros+ 37'13
149Markus VegaTeam Alitalia+ 37'33
150Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 39'33
151Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 41'49
152J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Team+ 44'19
153Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalia+ 45'49
154Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 46'08
155Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalia+ 46'45
156Erich VychodilTeam Alitalia+ 55'01
157Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 59'48
158Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalia+ 1h14'14
159Simon EdenTeam Alitalia+ 1h16'10

Points Classification
1Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight284
2Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team205
3Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport121
4Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team119
5Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka114
6Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi90
7Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff82
8Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight81
9Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini72
10Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team63
11Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team61
12Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight60
13Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair54
14Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot54
15Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team53
16Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros52
17Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica46
18Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot42
19Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka39
20Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight39
21Diego RosaItalo - Ventilair36
22Owain DoullBunzl - Centrica36
23Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Team35
24Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team29
25Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros29

Mountains Classification
1Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team24
2Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadi23
3Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot22
4Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair20
5Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight19
6Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot19
7Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka17
8Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros15
9Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra15
10Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team12
11Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport12
12Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team11
13Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight11
14Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centrica11
15Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadi11
16Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight10
17Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team9
18Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight9
19Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight8
20Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Quala8
21Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team7
22Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi6
23Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team5
24Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguros5
25César ParedesSantos - Euskadi5

U25 Classification
1Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight30h36'28 (1)
2Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2'06 (2)
3Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 3'08 (3)
4Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 3'45 (4)
5Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'58 (5)
6Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 4'05 (6)
7Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 5'35 (7)
8Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 5'48 (8)
9Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 5'52 (9)
10Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilair+ 6'25 (10)

Teams Classification
1CarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight91h49'59 (1)
2TVM Cycling Team+ 6 (2)
3Sevilla Cycling Team+ 4'33 (3)
4Lufthansa Racing Team+ 4'34 (4)
5Italo - Ventilair+ 4'35 (5)
6Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'41 (6)
7Liberty Seguros+ 6'47 (7)
8Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 9'38 (8)
9Ceramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 10'04 (9)
10Bunzl - Centrica+ 10'52 (10)

imgur.com/wVAVZYc.jpg
Gilbert - Koretzky - Paterski - Geronboux - Schär
"


Stage 9

Spoiler
"
imgur.com/9sHrcJ7.jpg


1Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica1h07'25
2Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team+ 39
3Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi+ 54
4Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros+ 1'09
5Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team+ 1'14
6Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1'21
7Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1'26
8Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair+ 1'30
9Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Team+ 1'39
10Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchi+ 2'02
11Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2'04
12Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2'09
13Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team+ 2'12
14Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterra+ 2'14
15Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchi+ 2'23
16Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'25
17Daniel OssTVM Cycling Teams.t.
18Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchi+ 2'30
19Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Team+ 2'37
20Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
21Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2'38
22Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Teams.t.
23Dario CataldoTeam Alitalia+ 2'40
24Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
25Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2'45
26Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 2'49
27Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2'54
28J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2'56
29Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Team+ 2'57
30Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
31Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 3'01
32Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centrica+ 3'08
33Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 3'11
34David BoilyItalo - Ventilair+ 3'12
35Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 3'17
36Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 3'21
37Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 3'26
38Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterra+ 3'30
39Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 3'34
40Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
41Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team+ 3'44
42Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
43Travis MeyerBunzl - Centrica+ 3'45
44Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 3'48
45Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 3'56
46Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Team+ 3'58
47Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterras.t.
48Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
49Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'59
50Janez BrajkovińćSevilla Cycling Team+ 4'00
51Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
52Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 4'01
53Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'02
54Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centricas.t.
55Chad HagaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
56Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
57Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 4'04
58Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadis.t.
59David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
60Endi ҆irolVegeta Cycling Team+ 4'05
61Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 4'06
62Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 4'07
63Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
64José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Team+ 4'11
65Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 4'13
66Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 4'15
67Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'17
68Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 4'18
69Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
70Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'20
71T√°cio MendesSugoi - Xanterras.t.
72Thomas RoseBunzl - Centricas.t.
73Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchi+ 4'22
74Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilairs.t.
75Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 4'23
76Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 4'24
77Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 4'28
78Michael SchärSAP - Bianchi+ 4'29
79Diego RosaItalo - Ventilair+ 4'31
80Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 4'32
81Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centricas.t.
82Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
83Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Team+ 4'34
84Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 4'36
85Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 4'37
86Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros+ 4'45
87Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi+ 4'46
88Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadi+ 4'51
89Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
90Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
91Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Team+ 4'52
92Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
93Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguros+ 4'53
94Owain DoullBunzl - Centrica+ 4'56
95Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadi+ 5'02
96Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 5'04
97Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterra+ 5'05
98Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Team+ 5'06
99Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 5'07
100Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
101Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
102Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 5'08
103Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
104Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 5'09
105Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
106Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
107Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Team+ 5'10
108Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilair+ 5'11
109Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 5'12
110Loup PaulySAP - Bianchis.t.
111Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterra+ 5'13
112Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
113Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
114Eduard BeltranGrupo Argos - Quala+ 5'14
115Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguros+ 5'15
116César ParedesSantos - Euskadi+ 5'16
117Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 5'17
118Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centrica+ 5'18
119Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 5'20
120Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 5'22
121Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Quala+ 5'23
122Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 5'25
123Erich VychodilTeam Alitalia+ 5'30
124Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
125Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
126Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 5'31
127Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 5'32
128Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilair+ 5'36
129Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
130Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilair+ 5'37
131Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Quala+ 5'39
132Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
133Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 5'43
134Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchi+ 5'44
135Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterra+ 5'49
136Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
137Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 5'57
138László RáczVegeta Cycling Team+ 6'03
139Igor AntónLiberty Seguros+ 6'07
140Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra+ 6'16
141Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 6'19
142Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team+ 6'22
143Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 6'25
144Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
145Markus VegaTeam Alitalia+ 6'29
146Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 6'41
147Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadi+ 6'45
148Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Quala+ 6'47
149Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalia+ 6'51
150Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 6'53
151Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilair+ 7'16
152Simon EdenTeam Alitalia+ 7'21
153Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 7'27
154Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 7'30
155Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
156Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalia+ 7'37
157Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalia+ 7'53
158Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalia+ 8'16
159J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Team+ 8'40

General Classification
1Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair31h42'34
2Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros+ 18
3Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica+ 24
4Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 34
5Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team+ 1'09
6Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team+ 1'21
7Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2'26
8Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi+ 2'39
9Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team+ 2'46
10Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 3'19
11Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'12
12Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 4'45
13Dario CataldoTeam Alitalia+ 5'00
14Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 5'18
15Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 5'41
16Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterra+ 5'45
17Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 6'16
18Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Team+ 6'17
19Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 7'22
20Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 7'48
21Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 8'02
22Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 8'06
23J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 8'20
24Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 8'21
25Diego RosaItalo - Ventilair+ 9'16
26Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 9'23
27Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 9'36
28Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 9'39
29David BoilyItalo - Ventilair+ 10'02
30Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10'11
31Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguros+ 10'14
32Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 10'15
33Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Team+ 10'30
34Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 10'33
35Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 10'44
36José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Team+ 10'48
37Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10'49
38Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 10'52
39Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 10'57
40Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadi+ 11'07
41Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterra+ 11'17
42Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Team+ 11'31
43Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 11'39
44Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 11'41
45Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 11'47
46Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 11'52
47Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 12'19
48Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
49Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros+ 12'32
50Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchi+ 12'44
51Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Quala+ 12'47
52Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 12'48
53Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Team+ 12'49
54Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilair+ 12'55
55Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 13'02
56Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 13'03
57Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 13'04
58Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 13'05
59Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centrica+ 13'10
60Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 13'14
61Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team+ 13'16
62Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Team+ 13'18
63Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 13'23
64Owain DoullBunzl - Centrica+ 13'28
65Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchi+ 13'32
66Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 13'39
67Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 13'50
68Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchis.t.
69Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 13'58
70Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 14'13
71Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 14'16
72Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 14'21
73Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centrica+ 14'35
74Chad HagaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
75Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centrica+ 14'36
76David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 14'38
77Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team+ 14'40
78Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 14'44
79Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 14'46
80Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 14'54
81Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 15'03
82Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 15'06
83Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi+ 15'19
84Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Quala+ 15'22
85Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centrica+ 15'23
86Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi+ 15'25
87Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilair+ 15'31
88Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 15'32
89Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 15'45
90Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 15'46
91Travis MeyerBunzl - Centrica+ 15'47
92Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilair+ 15'51
93César ParedesSantos - Euskadi+ 15'59
94Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 16'03
95Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadi+ 16'05
96Janez BrajkovińćSevilla Cycling Team+ 16'10
97Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 16'21
98Daniel OssTVM Cycling Team+ 16'30
99Michael SchärSAP - Bianchi+ 16'36
100Eduard BeltranGrupo Argos - Quala+ 16'43
101Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 16'44
102Thomas RoseBunzl - Centricas.t.
103Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 16'49
104Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterra+ 17'04
105Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 17'05
106Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 17'08
107Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadi+ 17'13
108Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 17'15
109Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Team+ 17'21
110Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 17'32
111T√°cio MendesSugoi - Xanterra+ 17'34
112Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchi+ 17'42
113Loup PaulySAP - Bianchi+ 18'00
114Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 18'09
115Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 18'17
116Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Team+ 18'39
117Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team+ 18'43
118Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 18'48
119Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilair+ 19'23
120Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Team+ 19'46
121Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchi+ 19'51
122Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 20'02
123Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterras.t.
124Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
125Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 20'26
126Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterra+ 20'44
127Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadi+ 20'45
128Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 20'49
129Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team+ 20'52
130László RáczVegeta Cycling Team+ 20'55
131Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 20'58
132Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Quala+ 21'20
133Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 21'49
134Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterra+ 21'56
135Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterra+ 22'05
136Endi ҆irolVegeta Cycling Team+ 22'29
137Igor AntónLiberty Seguros+ 22'33
138Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Team+ 23'01
139Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 23'58
140Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 24'07
141Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 31'28
142Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 32'08
143Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 34'55
144Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Team+ 35'27
145Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalia+ 35'53
146Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguros+ 40'58
147Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 41'27
148Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 42'06
149Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 42'07
150Markus VegaTeam Alitalia+ 42'32
151Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 45'44
152Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 51'03
153J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Team+ 51'29
154Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalia+ 52'06
155Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalia+ 52'35
156Erich VychodilTeam Alitalia+ 59'01
157Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h04'01
158Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalia+ 1h20'21
159Simon EdenTeam Alitalia+ 1h22'01

Points Classification
1Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight284
2Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team205
3Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport121
4Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team119
5Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka114
6Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi90
7Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff82
8Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight81
9Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini72
10Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight65
11Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team63
12Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica61
13Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team61
14Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros60
15Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair57
16Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot54
17Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team53
18Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot42
19Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka39
20Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight39
21Diego RosaItalo - Ventilair36
22Owain DoullBunzl - Centrica36
23Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Team35
24Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team32
25Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team29

Mountains Classification
1Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team24
2Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadi23
3Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot22
4Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair20
5Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight19
6Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot19
7Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka17
8Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros15
9Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra15
10Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team12
11Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport12
12Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team11
13Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight11
14Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centrica11
15Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadi11
16Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight10
17Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team9
18Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight9
19Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight8
20Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Quala8
21Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team7
22Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi6
23Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team5
24Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguros5
25César ParedesSantos - Euskadi5

U25 Classification
1Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight31h47'19 (1)
2Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 3'03 (2)
3Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'17 (3)
4Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 3'36 (4)
5Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 4'54 (5)
6Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 5'30 (6)
7Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 5'59 (7)
8Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 6'54 (8)
9Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 7'02 (9)
10Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 7'07 (10)

Teams Classification
1TVM Cycling Team95h18'11 (1)
2CarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1'39 (2)
3Lufthansa Racing Team+ 4'50 (3)
4Italo - Ventilair+ 7'42 (4)
5Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 8'08 (5)
6Sevilla Cycling Team+ 8'12 (6)
7Liberty Seguros+ 9'08 (7)
8Bunzl - Centrica+ 11'48 (8)
9Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 12'29 (9)
10Suntory Lucozade Sport+ 13'57 (10)

imgur.com/PYQ3dzo.jpg
2nd

imgur.com/WPnVogb.jpg
3rd

imgur.com/pRha1ib.jpg
4th

imgur.com/dWjxhOc.jpg
5th
"

Edited by Bikex on 17-04-2018 15:27
 
Bikex
Vuelta a Espa√Īa

Stage 10
YT:https://youtu.be/...

Spoiler
"
imgur.com/1H5PBFA.jpg

YT:https://youtu.be/...

1Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight4h56'23
2Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair+ 7
3Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguross.t.
4Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 24
5Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team+ 1'04
6Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
7Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team+ 1'20
8Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centricas.t.
9Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterra+ 1'59
10Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2'32
11Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team+ 2'37
12Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
13Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi+ 3'27
14Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 4'00
15Diego RosaItalo - Ventilair+ 4'09
16Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 4'40
17Dario CataldoTeam Alitalia+ 4'57
18Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 5'35
19Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 5'43
20Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
21Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
22J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
23Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
24Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
25Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 6'00
26Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
27Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
28Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 6'08
29Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
30Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
31Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
32Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
33Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Teams.t.
34Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros+ 8'30
35Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguross.t.
36Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Team+ 8'42
37Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
38Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
39Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchi+ 8'51
40Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi+ 8'56
41Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
42Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchi+ 9'03
43Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
44Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 9'09
45Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
46Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterras.t.
47Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
48T√°cio MendesSugoi - Xanterras.t.
49Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 9'50
50David BoilyItalo - Ventilairs.t.
51Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centrica+ 10'34
52Igor AntónLiberty Seguros+ 10'54
53Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
54Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 11'31
55Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 11'52
56Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 12'29
57Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
58Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
59Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
60Janez BrajkovińćSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
61Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centricas.t.
62Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
63Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterras.t.
64Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 13'35
65Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
66David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
67Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
68Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 14'27
69Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 14'47
70Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
71Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
72Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 14'57
73Eduard BeltranGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
74Loup PaulySAP - Bianchis.t.
75Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
76Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
77Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
78Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilairs.t.
79Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
80Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 15'16
81Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
82Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
83Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
84Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
85Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
86Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
87Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadi+ 15'28
88Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilairs.t.
89Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 15'46
90Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterra+ 16'31
91László RáczVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
92Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadis.t.
93Daniel OssTVM Cycling Teams.t.
94Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
95Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadis.t.
96Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 17'07
97Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 17'12
98Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centricas.t.
99Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 17'21
100Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 17'56
101Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
102César ParedesSantos - Euskadis.t.
103Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team+ 18'24
104Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguross.t.
105Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilairs.t.
106Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
107Thomas RoseBunzl - Centricas.t.
108Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
109Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
110Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
111Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
112Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Teams.t.
113Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 19'14
114Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Team+ 19'42
115Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchis.t.
116Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
117Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchis.t.
118Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
119J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Team+ 20'43
120Owain DoullBunzl - Centricas.t.
121Endi ҆irolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
122Michael SchärSAP - Bianchis.t.
123Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team+ 21'24
124Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalia+ 23'32
125Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
126Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
127Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
128Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterras.t.
129Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
130Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
131Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterras.t.
132Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
133José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Teams.t.
134Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
135Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centricas.t.
136Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 27'29
137Markus VegaTeam Alitalia+ 30'28
138Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
139Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
140Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
141Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
142Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
143Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
144Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
145Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
146Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchis.t.
147Travis MeyerBunzl - Centricas.t.
148Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
149Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 31'23
150Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 33'52
151Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
152Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Team+ 40'42
153Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
154Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalias.t.
155Simon EdenTeam Alitalias.t.
156Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
157Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalias.t.
158Erich VychodilTeam Alitalias.t.
159Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalias.t.

General Classification
1Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair36h38'58
2Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros+ 18
3Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 22
4Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica+ 1'43
5Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team+ 2'12
6Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team+ 3'57
7Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team+ 4'05
8Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 5'41
9Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 5'50
10Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi+ 6'05
11Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 6'25
12Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 6'44
13Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 7'21
14Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterra+ 7'43
15Dario CataldoTeam Alitalia+ 9'56
16Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10'11
17Diego RosaItalo - Ventilair+ 13'24
18Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 13'29
19J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 14'02
20Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 14'03
21Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 14'13
22Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Team+ 14'58
23Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 15'18
24Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 15'24
25Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 15'45
26Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 16'15
27Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 16'20
28Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 16'26
29Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 16'29
30Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Team+ 16'37
31Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 16'48
32Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 17'10
33Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Team+ 17'38
34Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Quala+ 18'29
35Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 18'31
36Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 18'41
37Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguros+ 18'43
38Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 19'02
39David BoilyItalo - Ventilair+ 19'51
40Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 19'57
41Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterra+ 20'25
42Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 20'33
43Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros+ 21'01
44Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
45Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 21'45
46Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 21'57
47Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Team+ 21'59
48Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchi+ 22'34
49Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 23'22
50Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi+ 24'18
51Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centrica+ 25'09
52Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Team+ 25'17
53Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 25'33
54Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 25'49
55Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 25'51
56Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 26'07
57Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 26'12
58Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 26'25
59Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchi+ 26'32
60Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadi+ 26'34
61T√°cio MendesSugoi - Xanterra+ 26'42
62Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 27'26
63Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centrica+ 27'51
64Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 27'55
65Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 28'00
66Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilair+ 28'02
67David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 28'11
68Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 28'19
69Janez BrajkovińćSevilla Cycling Team+ 28'38
70Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 29'20
71Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 29'36
72Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 29'42
73Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 29'59
74Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 30'09
75Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centrica+ 30'21
76Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 30'37
77Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 31'10
78Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 31'18
79Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 31'19
80Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 31'34
81Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team+ 31'39
82Eduard BeltranGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
83Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 32'01
84Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadi+ 32'20
85Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchi+ 32'25
86Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra+ 32'30
87Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadi+ 32'35
88Loup PaulySAP - Bianchi+ 32'56
89Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team+ 32'58
90Daniel OssTVM Cycling Team+ 33'00
91Igor AntónLiberty Seguros+ 33'23
92Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 33'26
93Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchi+ 33'31
94César ParedesSantos - Euskadi+ 33'54
95Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team+ 33'58
96Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 34'00
97Owain DoullBunzl - Centrica+ 34'10
98Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilair+ 34'11
99José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Team+ 34'19
100Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 34'23
101Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 34'25
102Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 34'44
103Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilair+ 34'50
104Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 34'58
105Thomas RoseBunzl - Centrica+ 35'07
106Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 35'50
107Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 35'55
108Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team+ 36'03
109Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 36'25
110Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Quala+ 36'35
111Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 36'43
112Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterra+ 37'14
113Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadi+ 37'15
114Michael SchärSAP - Bianchi+ 37'18
115László RáczVegeta Cycling Team+ 37'25
116Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centrica+ 38'06
117Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Team+ 38'20
118Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterra+ 38'26
119Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 39'00
120Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 39'43
121Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterra+ 40'35
122Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Team+ 40'52
123Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 41'48
124Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 42'19
125Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 42'21
126Endi ҆irolVegeta Cycling Team+ 43'11
127Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Team+ 43'17
128Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilair+ 43'33
129Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 44'43
130Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 45'33
131Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterra+ 45'36
132Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Quala+ 45'49
133Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilair+ 45'58
134Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
135Travis MeyerBunzl - Centrica+ 46'14
136Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchi+ 50'18
137Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Team+ 50'23
138Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 50'53
139Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 52'50
140Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 55'40
141Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 58'56
142Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguros+ 59'21
143Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalia+ 59'24
144Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h01'33
145Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h02'35
146Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Team+ 1h03'42
147Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h09'15
148J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Team+ 1h12'11
149Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h12'33
150Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h12'49
151Markus VegaTeam Alitalia+ 1h12'59
152Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h21'30
153Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h22'48
154Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalia+ 1h32'47
155Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalia+ 1h33'16
156Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h37'52
157Erich VychodilTeam Alitalia+ 1h39'42
158Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalia+ 2h01'02
159Simon EdenTeam Alitalia+ 2h02'42

Points Classification
1Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight289
2Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team205
3Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport121
4Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team119
5Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka114
6Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi90
7Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight85
8Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight85
9Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff82
10Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros77
11Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini72
12Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair71
13Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica64
14Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team63
15Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team61
16Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot54
17Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team53
18Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot42
19Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight42
20Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros39
21Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka39
22Diego RosaItalo - Ventilair36
23Owain DoullBunzl - Centrica36
24Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Team35
25Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team32

Mountains Classification
1Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight67
2Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair49
3Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros48
4Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot42
5Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team40
6Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot33
7Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff32
8Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadi30
9Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra24
10Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team22
11Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica21
12Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team20
13Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team19
14Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team18
15Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka17
16Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi16
17Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team15
18Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight14
19Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team12
20Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport12
21Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight11
22Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centrica11
23Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadi11
24Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight10
25Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi9

U25 Classification
1Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight36h46'19 (1)
2Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 6'42 (2)
3Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 8'59 (3)
4Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 9'05 (4)
5Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 9'08 (5)
6Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 9'49 (6)
7Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 11'20 (7)
8Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 11'41 (8)
9Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 13'12 (9)
10Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros+ 13'40 (10)

Teams Classification
1TVM Cycling Team110h17'25 (1)
2CarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 4'01 (2)
3Lufthansa Racing Team+ 10'14 (3)
4Italo - Ventilair+ 11'43 (4)
5Liberty Seguros+ 13'48 (5)
6Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 15'38 (6)
7Sevilla Cycling Team+ 16'43 (7)
8Bunzl - Centrica+ 26'06 (8)
9Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 26'25 (9)
10Vegeta Cycling Team+ 28'19 (10)

imgur.com/6fgvYDf.jpg
Petrus

imgur.com/QAEchg8.jpg
Petrus - Tilegen

imgur.com/abKP601.jpg
Selection forced by Liberty Seguros: De la Cruz - Antón - Pulido - Nibali - Herrada - Contador - Van Garderen - Mollema

imgur.com/9oPyBHr.jpg
Martin - Kelderman - Elissonde - Mollema - Herrada

imgur.com/JiT3UkY.jpg
-
"


Stage 11
YT:https://youtu.be/...

Spoiler
"
imgur.com/gO27UQa.jpg

YT:https://youtu.be/...

1Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight4h54'19
2Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi+ 21
3Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 31
4Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros+ 42
5Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair+ 48
6Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team+ 1'11
7Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
8Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica+ 1'27
9Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team+ 1'44
10Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 1'48
11Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
12Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
13Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team+ 2'04
14Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'28
15Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 3'19
16Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
17Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
18Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 3'30
19Diego RosaItalo - Ventilair+ 3'41
20Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Teams.t.
21Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
22David BoilyItalo - Ventilairs.t.
23Dario CataldoTeam Alitalia+ 3'50
24Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterras.t.
25Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
26Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
27Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchis.t.
28Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 3'58
29Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi+ 5'10
30Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
31Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
32Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
33Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguross.t.
34J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
35Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
36Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
37Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
38Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
39Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterra+ 5'48
40Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
41Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
42Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterra+ 6'02
43Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
44Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
45László RáczVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
46Chad HagaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
47Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 6'32
48Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 6'41
49Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadi+ 6'47
50Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
51Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguros+ 7'13
52Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
53Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
54Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi+ 7'24
55Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
56Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
57Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
58Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centricas.t.
59Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
60T√°cio MendesSugoi - Xanterras.t.
61Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
62Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilairs.t.
63Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Team+ 7'50
64Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 7'57
65Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 8'21
66David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
67Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
68Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
69Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
70César ParedesSantos - Euskadis.t.
71Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centricas.t.
72Janez BrajkovińćSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
73Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchis.t.
74Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
75Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilairs.t.
76Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
77Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadis.t.
78Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
79Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadis.t.
80Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 8'47
81Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
82Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
83Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
84Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
85Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
86José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Teams.t.
87Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
88Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
89Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
90Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Teams.t.
91Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 9'13
92Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
93Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
94Thomas RoseBunzl - Centricas.t.
95Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
96Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
97Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
98Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
99Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 10'38
100Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterras.t.
101Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
102Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 11'10
103Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchis.t.
104Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
105Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
106Travis MeyerBunzl - Centrica+ 11'51
107Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
108Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 12'22
109Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centrica+ 12'56
110Igor AntónLiberty Seguross.t.
111Eduard BeltranGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
112Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
113Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
114Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
115Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguross.t.
116Daniel OssTVM Cycling Teams.t.
117Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
118Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterras.t.
119Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchi+ 16'28
120Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 17'16
121Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
122Loup PaulySAP - Bianchi+ 18'34
123Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
124Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterra+ 20'11
125Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 20'43
126Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
127Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
128Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centricas.t.
129Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilairs.t.
130Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
131Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
132Michael SchärSAP - Bianchis.t.
133Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
134Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
135Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchis.t.
136Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
137Owain DoullBunzl - Centricas.t.
138J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
139Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Teams.t.
140Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
141Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
142Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
143Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
144Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
145Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 28'11
146Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
147Markus VegaTeam Alitalia+ 29'33
148Endi ҆irolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
149Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
150Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalias.t.
151Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
152Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
153Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalia+ 35'32
154Simon EdenTeam Alitalias.t.
155Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 36'47
156Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalia+ 37'33
157Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalias.t.
158Erich VychodilTeam Alitalia+ 38'56
159Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.

General Classification
1Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight41h33'29
2Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair+ 36
3Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros+ 48
4Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica+ 2'58
5Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team+ 3'44
6Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team+ 4'56
7Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team+ 5'57
8Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi+ 6'08
9Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 7'17
10Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 7'26
11Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 7'43
12Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 9'32
13Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 10'28
14Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 12'27
15Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterra+ 13'33
16Dario CataldoTeam Alitalia+ 13'34
17Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 16'36
18Diego RosaItalo - Ventilair+ 16'53
19Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 16'58
20Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 17'22
21Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 17'31
22J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 19'00
23Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 19'01
24Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Team+ 20'06
25Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 20'15
26Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 20'26
27Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Team+ 20'34
28Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 21'13
29Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 21'24
30Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 21'35
31Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Quala+ 21'57
32Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 22'19
33Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 22'49
34David BoilyItalo - Ventilair+ 23'20
35Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 23'39
36Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 24'55
37Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Team+ 25'16
38Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 25'32
39Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Team+ 25'34
40Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguros+ 25'44
41Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros+ 25'59
42Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
43Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterra+ 26'01
44Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchi+ 26'12
45Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 26'14
46Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 26'23
47Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 28'20
48Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 29'09
49Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Team+ 30'15
50Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 30'43
51Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi+ 31'30
52Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 33'24
53Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 33'34
54Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 33'37
55T√°cio MendesSugoi - Xanterra+ 33'54
56Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 34'00
57Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 34'08
58Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 34'42
59Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadis.t.
60Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centrica+ 35'03
61Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 35'07
62Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilair+ 35'14
63Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 35'18
64Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 35'35
65Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra+ 36'05
66David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 36'20
67Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 36'28
68Janez BrajkovińćSevilla Cycling Team+ 36'47
69Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchi+ 37'30
70Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centrica+ 37'53
71Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 38'11
72Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centrica+ 38'30
73Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team+ 38'48
74Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 39'53
75Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 40'09
76Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 40'11
77Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team+ 40'14
78Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 40'20
79Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadi+ 40'29
80Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchi+ 40'34
81Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 40'43
82Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadis.t.
83Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 41'30
84Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 42'01
85César ParedesSantos - Euskadi+ 42'03
86Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 42'09
87Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilair+ 42'20
88Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 42'43
89José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Team+ 42'54
90Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 42'59
91László RáczVegeta Cycling Team+ 43'15
92Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadi+ 43'50
93Thomas RoseBunzl - Centrica+ 44'08
94Eduard BeltranGrupo Argos - Quala+ 44'23
95Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Quala+ 45'10
96Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterra+ 45'23
97Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 45'32
98Daniel OssTVM Cycling Team+ 45'44
99Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
100Igor AntónLiberty Seguros+ 46'07
101Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team+ 46'42
102Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 46'53
103Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 47'13
104Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 47'41
105Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 48'31
106Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 49'09
107Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchi+ 49'47
108Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Team+ 51'04
109Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterra+ 51'10
110Loup PaulySAP - Bianchi+ 51'18
111Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Team+ 52'18
112Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 52'47
113Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 53'18
114Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 53'58
115Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilair+ 54'31
116Owain DoullBunzl - Centrica+ 54'41
117Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Quala+ 54'50
118Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 55'15
119Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilair+ 55'21
120Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 55'59
121Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterra+ 56'02
122Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 56'21
123Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 56'25
124Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team+ 56'34
125Michael SchärSAP - Bianchi+ 57'49
126Travis MeyerBunzl - Centrica+ 57'53
127Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centrica+ 58'37
128Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Team+ 58'58
129Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h00'14
130Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterra+ 1h00'34
131Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h00'59
132Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Team+ 1h01'23
133Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h02'19
134Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h02'52
135Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h02'57
136Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilair+ 1h06'29
137Mohamad Kamal-+ 1h09'53
138Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchi+ 1h10'49
139Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h11'24
140Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h11'36
141Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguros+ 1h12'05
142Endi ҆irolVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h12'32
143Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h19'27
144Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Team+ 1h24'13
145Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h25'01
146Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h29'46
147Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h30'54
148J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Team+ 1h32'42
149Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h33'20
150Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalia+ 1h36'45
151Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h41'54
152Markus VegaTeam Alitalia+ 1h42'20
153Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h58'05
154Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2h01'32
155Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalia+ 2h02'37
156Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2h05'51
157Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalia+ 2h10'08
158Erich VychodilTeam Alitalia+ 2h18'26
159Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalia+ 2h36'22
160Simon EdenTeam Alitalia+ 2h38'02

Points Classification
1Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight289
2Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team205
3Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport121
4Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team119
5Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka114
6Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight100
7Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi90
8Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros85
9Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight85
10Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff82
11Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair77
12Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini72
13Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica67
14Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team63
15Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team61
16Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot54
17Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team53
18Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot42
19Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight42
20Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros39
21Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka39
22Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team37
23Diego RosaItalo - Ventilair36
24Owain DoullBunzl - Centrica36
25Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Team35

Mountains Classification
1Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight92
2Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra70
3Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff68
4Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros62
5Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair61
6Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot51
7Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team47
8Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Team38
9Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot33
10Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadi32
11Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica29
12Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team29
13Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi29
14Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team27
15Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team25
16Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team23
17Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team22
18Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadi21
19Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team20
20Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka18
21Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka17
22Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka17
23Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi16
24Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot15
25Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight14

U25 Classification
1Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight41h43'57 (1)
2Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 6'54 (2)
3Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 8'33 (3)
4Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 9'47 (4)
5Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 10'56 (5)
6Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 12'21 (6)
7Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 13'11 (7)
8Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros+ 15'31 (8)
9Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 15'46 (9)
10Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 15'55 (10)

Teams Classification
1TVM Cycling Team125h07'18 (1)
2CarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 6'26 (2)
3Italo - Ventilair+ 12'57 (3)
4Lufthansa Racing Team+ 14'02 (4)
5Sevilla Cycling Team+ 18'33 (5)
6Liberty Seguros+ 19'25 (6)
7Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 20'48 (7)
8Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 34'26 (8)
9Grupo Argos - Quala+ 34'26 (9)
10Santos - Euskadi+ 34'29 (10)

imgur.com/P5UGCu9.jpg
Arranz - Fernández - Beneke - Rumac - Coté - Rose - Haga - Edet - Schär - Petrus - Parra

imgur.com/i0zWM9U.jpg
Zoidl - Koretzky

imgur.com/LxVLkzm.jpg
De Gendt - Taaramäe - Kudus - Nieve
"


Stage 12

Spoiler
"
imgur.com/rcvyc35.jpg


1Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight3h23'39
2Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
3Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
4Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterras.t.
5Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
6Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
7Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
8Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
9Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
10Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguross.t.
11Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
12Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
13Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centricas.t.
14Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
15Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
16Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
17Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
18Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
19Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
20Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Teams.t.
21Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
22Owain DoullBunzl - Centricas.t.
23Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Teams.t.
24Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
25Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadis.t.
26Dario CataldoTeam Alitalias.t.
27Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilairs.t.
28Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
29Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
30Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
31Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
32Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
33Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
34Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
35Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
36Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
37Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
38Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
39Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterras.t.
40Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
41Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
42Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
43Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
44Thomas RoseBunzl - Centricas.t.
45Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
46Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguross.t.
47Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Teams.t.
48Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
49Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchis.t.
50Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilairs.t.
51David BoilyItalo - Ventilairs.t.
52Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
53Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centricas.t.
54Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
55Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
56Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
57Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilairs.t.
58Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterras.t.
59Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centricas.t.
60Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
61Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterras.t.
62Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
63Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
64Eduard BeltranGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
65Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
66Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
67Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
68Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchis.t.
69Daniel OssTVM Cycling Teams.t.
70Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
71Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
72Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centricas.t.
73Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
74Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
75David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
76J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
77Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
78Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
79Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
80Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
81Igor AntónLiberty Seguross.t.
82Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
83Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
84Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
85Travis MeyerBunzl - Centricas.t.
86Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
87T√°cio MendesSugoi - Xanterras.t.
88Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
89Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadis.t.
90Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
91Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
92Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterras.t.
93Diego RosaItalo - Ventilairs.t.
94Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
95Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
96Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
97Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
98Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterras.t.
99Michael SchärSAP - Bianchis.t.
100Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchis.t.
101Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguross.t.
102Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchis.t.
103Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
104Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
105Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
106Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
107Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
108Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
109César ParedesSantos - Euskadis.t.
110Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
111Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
112Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchis.t.
113Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
114Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
115Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
116Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
117Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
118Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
119Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
120Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
121Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
122Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
123Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
124Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
125Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
126Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadis.t.
127Loup PaulySAP - Bianchis.t.
128José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Teams.t.
129Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilairs.t.
130Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadis.t.
131Endi ҆irolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
132Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
133Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguross.t.
134Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Team+ 2'09
135Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2'36
136Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
137László RáczVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
138Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
139Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3'47
140Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team+ 4'10
141Janez BrajkovińćSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
142Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
143Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 5'07
144Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
145Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalia+ 5'29
146Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchis.t.
147Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
148Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
149Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
150J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
151Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
152Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalias.t.
153Markus VegaTeam Alitalia+ 7'28
154Simon EdenTeam Alitalias.t.
155Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalias.t.
156Chad HagaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
157Erich VychodilTeam Alitalia+ 8'51
158Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centrica+ 10'46
159Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalias.t.

General Classification
1Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight44h57'08
2Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair+ 36
3Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros+ 48
4Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica+ 2'58
5Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team+ 3'44
6Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team+ 4'56
7Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi+ 6'08
8Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 7'17
9Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 7'26
10Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 7'43
11Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 9'32
12Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team+ 10'07
13Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 10'28
14Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 12'27
15Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterra+ 13'33
16Dario CataldoTeam Alitalia+ 13'34
17Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 16'36
18Diego RosaItalo - Ventilair+ 16'53
19Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 16'58
20Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 17'22
21Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 17'31
22J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 19'00
23Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
24Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Team+ 20'06
25Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 20'15
26Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 20'26
27Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Team+ 20'34
28Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 21'13
29Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 21'24
30Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 21'35
31Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Quala+ 21'57
32Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 22'19
33Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 22'49
34David BoilyItalo - Ventilair+ 23'20
35Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 23'39
36Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 24'55
37Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Team+ 25'16
38Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 25'32
39Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Team+ 25'34
40Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguros+ 25'44
41Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros+ 25'59
42Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
43Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterra+ 26'01
44Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchi+ 26'12
45Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 26'14
46Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 26'23
47Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 28'20
48Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 29'09
49Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Team+ 30'15
50Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 30'43
51Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi+ 31'30
52Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 33'24
53Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 33'34
54Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 33'37
55T√°cio MendesSugoi - Xanterra+ 33'54
56Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 34'00
57Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 34'08
58Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 34'42
59Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadi+ 34'43
60Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 35'07
61Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilair+ 35'14
62Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 35'18
63Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 35'35
64Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra+ 36'05
65David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 36'20
66Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 36'28
67Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchi+ 37'30
68Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centrica+ 37'53
69Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centrica+ 38'30
70Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 39'53
71Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 40'05
72Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 40'09
73Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team+ 40'14
74Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 40'20
75Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadi+ 40'29
76Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchi+ 40'34
77Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 40'43
78Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadis.t.
79Janez BrajkovińćSevilla Cycling Team+ 40'57
80Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 41'30
81Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 42'01
82César ParedesSantos - Euskadi+ 42'03
83Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 42'09
84Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilair+ 42'20
85Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 42'43
86José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Team+ 42'54
87Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 42'59
88Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 43'18
89Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadi+ 43'50
90Thomas RoseBunzl - Centrica+ 44'02
91Eduard BeltranGrupo Argos - Quala+ 44'23
92Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Quala+ 45'10
93Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterra+ 45'23
94Daniel OssTVM Cycling Team+ 45'44
95Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centrica+ 45'49
96László RáczVegeta Cycling Team+ 45'51
97Igor AntónLiberty Seguros+ 46'07
98Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team+ 46'16
99Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team+ 46'42
100Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 46'43
101Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 47'13
102Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 47'41
103Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 48'08
104Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 48'20
105Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 48'31
106Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 49'09
107Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchi+ 49'47
108Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Team+ 51'04
109Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterra+ 51'10
110Loup PaulySAP - Bianchi+ 51'18
111Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Team+ 52'18
112Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 52'47
113Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 53'13
114Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 53'58
115Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilair+ 54'31
116Owain DoullBunzl - Centrica+ 54'41
117Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Quala+ 54'50
118Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 55'11
119Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilair+ 55'21
120Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 55'59
121Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterra+ 56'02
122Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 56'21
123Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 56'25
124Michael SchärSAP - Bianchi+ 57'49
125Travis MeyerBunzl - Centrica+ 57'53
126Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centrica+ 58'37
127Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h00'14
128Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterra+ 1h00'34
129Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Team+ 1h01'07
130Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Team+ 1h01'23
131Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h01'41
132Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h02'12
133Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h02'52
134Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h02'57
135Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h03'35
136Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilair+ 1h06'29
137Mohamad Kamal-+ 1h09'53
138Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h11'24
139Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguros+ 1h12'05
140Endi ҆irolVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h12'32
141Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h15'23
142Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchi+ 1h16'18
143Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Team+ 1h24'13
144Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h24'56
145Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h25'01
146Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h30'54
147Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h35'15
148J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Team+ 1h38'11
149Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h38'49
150Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalia+ 1h42'14
151Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h46'04
152Markus VegaTeam Alitalia+ 1h49'48
153Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2h01'32
154Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2h03'34
155Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2h05'51
156Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalia+ 2h13'23
157Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalia+ 2h17'36
158Erich VychodilTeam Alitalia+ 2h27'17
159Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalia+ 2h41'51
160Simon EdenTeam Alitalia+ 2h45'30

Points Classification
1Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight334
2Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team236
3Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team140
4Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight130
5Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka130
6Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport127
7Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight103
8Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi97
9Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros96
10Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini89
11Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff83
12Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair77
13Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica75
14Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team63
15Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team61
16Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka58
17Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team55
18Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot54
19Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team53
20Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot46
21Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight42
22Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros39
23Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterra38
24Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot37
25Diego RosaItalo - Ventilair36

Mountains Classification
1Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight92
2Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra71
3Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff68
4Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros62
5Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair61
6Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot51
7Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team50
8Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Team38
9Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot35
10Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadi32
11Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica29
12Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team29
13Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi29
14Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka29
15Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team27
16Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team25
17Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team23
18Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team22
19Thomas RoseBunzl - Centrica22
20Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadi21
21Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team20
22Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka18
23Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka17
24Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi16
25Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot15

U25 Classification
1Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight45h07'36 (1)
2Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 6'54 (2)
3Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 8'33 (3)
4Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 9'47 (4)
5Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 10'56 (5)
6Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 12'21 (6)
7Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 13'11 (7)
8Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros+ 15'31 (8)
9Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 15'46 (9)
10Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 15'55 (10)

Teams Classification
1TVM Cycling Team135h18'15 (1)
2CarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 6'26 (2)
3Italo - Ventilair+ 12'57 (3)
4Lufthansa Racing Team+ 14'02 (4)
5Sevilla Cycling Team+ 18'33 (5)
6Liberty Seguros+ 19'25 (6)
7Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 20'48 (7)
8Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 34'26 (8)
9Grupo Argos - Quala+ 34'26 (9)
10Santos - Euskadi+ 34'29 (10)

imgur.com/4lvmIpH.jpg
Rose - Barbari - Ignatiev
"

Edited by Bikex on 18-04-2018 17:09
 
Bikex
Vuelta a Espa√Īa

Stage 13
YT:https://youtu.be/...

Spoiler
"
imgur.com/KgBk0g9.jpg

YT:https://youtu.be/...

1Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica4h23'31
2Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 9
3Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
4Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilairs.t.
5Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
6Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
7Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros+ 29
8Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
9Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
10Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
11Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
12Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
13Dario CataldoTeam Alitalias.t.
14Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
15Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadis.t.
16Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterras.t.
17Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
18Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
19Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team+ 1'02
20Diego RosaItalo - Ventilairs.t.
21Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguross.t.
22Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
23Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
24Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
25Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
26Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
27Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
28Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
29Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
30Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
31Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
32Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
33Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
34Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
35Daniel OssTVM Cycling Teams.t.
36Chad HagaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
37Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilairs.t.
38Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterras.t.
39Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
40Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
41Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centricas.t.
42Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguross.t.
43Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Teams.t.
44David BoilyItalo - Ventilairs.t.
45J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
46Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
47Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
48T√°cio MendesSugoi - Xanterras.t.
49David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
50Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
51Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
52Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
53Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
54Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
55Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchis.t.
56Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
57Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
58Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
59Janez BrajkovińćSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
60Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
61Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Teams.t.
62Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
63Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
64Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
65Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchis.t.
66Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterras.t.
67Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 2'51
68Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
69Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
70Igor AntónLiberty Seguross.t.
71Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
72Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
73Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
74Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
75Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchis.t.
76Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
77Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
78Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
79Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
80Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadis.t.
81Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilairs.t.
82Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
83Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
84Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterras.t.
85Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
86Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
87Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
88Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
89Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
90Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
91Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
92László RáczVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
93Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
94Owain DoullBunzl - Centricas.t.
95José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Teams.t.
96Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
97Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
98Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
99Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
100Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
101Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
102Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
103Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
104Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
105Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilair+ 4'55
106Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterras.t.
107César ParedesSantos - Euskadi+ 5'06
108Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centricas.t.
109Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
110Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
111Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
112Michael SchärSAP - Bianchis.t.
113Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
114Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchis.t.
115Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
116Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
117Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
118Loup PaulySAP - Bianchi+ 6'47
119Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
120Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalias.t.
121Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 7'42
122Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 8'49
123Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguross.t.
124Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
125Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchis.t.
126Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilairs.t.
127Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centricas.t.
128Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
129Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
130Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterras.t.
131Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
132Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
133Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
134Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
135Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadis.t.
136Travis MeyerBunzl - Centricas.t.
137Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
138Endi ҆irolVegeta Cycling Team+ 9'47
139Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
140Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
141Thomas RoseBunzl - Centrica+ 10'31
142Eduard BeltranGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
143Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Team+ 12'04
144Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 12'20
145Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchi+ 13'11
146Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
147Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadis.t.
148Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalias.t.
149J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
150Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
151Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 15'04
152Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 16'04
153Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
154Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalia+ 18'03
155Simon EdenTeam Alitalia+ 18'33
156Markus VegaTeam Alitalia+ 20'12
157Erich VychodilTeam Alitalias.t.
158Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centricas.t.
159Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalia+ 21'52

General Classification
1Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight49h20'44
2Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair+ 40
3Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros+ 1'12
4Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica+ 2'43
5Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team+ 3'48
6Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team+ 5'00
7Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi+ 6'32
8Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 7'41
9Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
10Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 7'50
11Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 9'56
12Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 10'52
13Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team+ 11'04
14Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 12'51
15Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterra+ 13'57
16Dario CataldoTeam Alitalia+ 13'58
17Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 17'00
18Diego RosaItalo - Ventilair+ 17'50
19Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 17'55
20Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
21Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 18'19
22J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 19'57
23Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 19'58
24Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Team+ 21'03
25Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 21'12
26Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 21'23
27Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Team+ 21'31
28Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 21'59
29Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 22'10
30Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 22'21
31Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Quala+ 22'54
32Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 23'16
33Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 23'46
34David BoilyItalo - Ventilair+ 24'17
35Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 25'52
36Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Team+ 26'13
37Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 26'17
38Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Team+ 26'26
39Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 26'29
40Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguros+ 26'41
41Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros+ 26'56
42Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
43Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterras.t.
44Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchi+ 27'09
45Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 27'11
46Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 27'20
47Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 31'06
48Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Team+ 31'12
49Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 31'55
50Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 34'21
51Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 34'31
52Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 34'34
53T√°cio MendesSugoi - Xanterra+ 34'51
54Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 35'05
55Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 35'39
56Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 35'44
57Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 36'04
58Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilair+ 36'11
59Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi+ 36'31
60Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 36'46
61Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra+ 37'02
62David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 37'17
63Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 38'04
64Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 38'21
65Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centrica+ 38'50
66Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 39'14
67Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchi+ 40'16
68Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 40'50
69Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 41'02
70Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team+ 41'11
71Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchi+ 41'31
72Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 41'40
73Janez BrajkovińćSevilla Cycling Team+ 41'54
74Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 42'55
75Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 43'06
76Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadi+ 43'27
77Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadi+ 43'30
78Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centrica+ 43'31
79Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 43'40
80Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 44'16
81Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 44'55
82Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadi+ 45'30
83José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Team+ 45'40
84Daniel OssTVM Cycling Team+ 46'41
85Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 47'02
86César ParedesSantos - Euskadi+ 47'04
87Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team+ 47'13
88Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Quala+ 47'56
89Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 48'00
90Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterra+ 48'09
91Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 48'19
92László RáczVegeta Cycling Team+ 48'37
93Igor AntónLiberty Seguros+ 48'53
94Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team+ 49'28
95Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
96Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 49'59
97Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 50'27
98Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilair+ 51'04
99Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 51'17
100Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 51'55
101Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterra+ 53'56
102Thomas RoseBunzl - Centrica+ 54'28
103Eduard BeltranGrupo Argos - Quala+ 54'49
104Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 55'33
105Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 55'45
106Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 55'59
107Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 56'44
108Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadi+ 56'56
109Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 57'04
110Owain DoullBunzl - Centrica+ 57'27
111Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Quala+ 57'36
112Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 57'57
113Loup PaulySAP - Bianchi+ 58'00
114Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilair+ 58'07
115Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchi+ 58'31
116Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 59'07
117Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 59'11
118Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Team+ 59'48
119Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterra+ 1h00'52
120Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h01'00
121Michael SchärSAP - Bianchi+ 1h02'50
122Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilair+ 1h04'13
123Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h04'23
124Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h05'24
125Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h05'38
126Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h05'43
127Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centrica+ 1h05'56
128Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h06'21
129Travis MeyerBunzl - Centrica+ 1h06'37
130Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centrica+ 1h07'21
131Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Team+ 1h07'49
132Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h08'58
133Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterra+ 1h09'18
134Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Team+ 1h10'07
135Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h10'56
136Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilair+ 1h11'19
137Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h16'25
138Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguros+ 1h20'49
139Endi ҆irolVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h22'14
140Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h25'05
141Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchi+ 1h29'24
142Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h33'40
143Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h33'45
144Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Team+ 1h36'12
145Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h39'38
146Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h48'21
147Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalia+ 1h48'56
148Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h51'04
149J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Team+ 1h51'17
150Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h54'48
151Markus VegaTeam Alitalia+ 2h09'55
152Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2h17'31
153Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2h19'33
154Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2h20'50
155Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalia+ 2h26'29
156Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalia+ 2h35'34
157Erich VychodilTeam Alitalia+ 2h47'24
158Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalia+ 3h03'38
159Simon EdenTeam Alitalia+ 3h03'58

Points Classification
1Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight334
2Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team236
3Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team140
4Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight130
5Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka130
6Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport130
7Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight119
8Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros105
9Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica100
10Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi97
11Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair90
12Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini89
13Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff85
14Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team67
15Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team66
16Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team63
17Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team61
18Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka58
19Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot57
20Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot54
21Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot46
22Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team43
23Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight42
24Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros39
25Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterra38

Mountains Classification
1Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight95
2Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra77
3Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Team72
4Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff68
5Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair63
6Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros62
7Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot56
8Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team54
9Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot40
10Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica36
11Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadi32
12Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team29
13Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi29
14Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi29
15Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka29
16Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka27
17Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team27
18Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team26
19Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterra26
20Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team23
21Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team22
22Thomas RoseBunzl - Centrica22
23Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadi21
24Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team20
25Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team19

U25 Classification
1Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight49h31'36 (1)
2Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 7'27 (2)
3Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 9'06 (3)
4Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 10'20 (4)
5Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 11'29 (5)
6Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 12'54 (6)
7Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 15'25 (7)
8Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros+ 16'04 (8)
9Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 16'19 (9)
10Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 16'28 (10)

Teams Classification
1TVM Cycling Team148h31'01 (1)
2CarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 5'53 (2)
3Italo - Ventilair+ 12'57 (3)
4Lufthansa Racing Team+ 14'02 (4)
5Sevilla Cycling Team+ 18'53 (5)
6Liberty Seguros+ 19'45 (6)
7Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 20'35 (7)
8Grupo Argos - Quala+ 34'46 (8)
9Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 35'19 (9)
10Santos - Euskadi+ 36'38 (10)

imgur.com/TMVK1vw.jpg
Arizabal - Rumac - Parra - Houle - Tilegen - Beneke
"


Stage 14
YT:https://youtu.be/...

Spoiler
"
imgur.com/WaFol3O.jpg

YT:https://youtu.be/...

1Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros4h30'20
2Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair+ 47
3Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team+ 2'20
4Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
5Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'25
6Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 2'38
7Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 3'32
8Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team+ 3'58
9Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team+ 4'05
10Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica+ 5'15
11Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 5'20
12Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
13Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
14Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 5'36
15Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi+ 6'00
16Diego RosaItalo - Ventilairs.t.
17Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterras.t.
18Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 6'20
19Dario CataldoTeam Alitalia+ 6'26
20Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros+ 6'33
21Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 6'40
22Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 6'59
23Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 7'05
24Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 7'28
25Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguros+ 7'43
26Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 7'50
27Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
28Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 8'29
29Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
30Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
31Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchis.t.
32Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
33David BoilyItalo - Ventilairs.t.
34Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centrica+ 8'46
35Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Team+ 8'59
36Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Team+ 9'05
37Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 9'15
38Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
39Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchi+ 10'02
40Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi+ 10'12
41Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
42Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
43Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
44Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
45Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 10'52
46J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
47Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 11'14
48Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
49Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
50Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 11'26
51Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 11'38
52Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchi+ 12'03
53Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 12'09
54Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
55Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilairs.t.
56Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 12'18
57Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 12'23
58Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
59Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
60Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
61Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
62Janez BrajkovińćSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
63César ParedesSantos - Euskadis.t.
64Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
65Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterras.t.
66László RáczVegeta Cycling Team+ 12'57
67David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 13'03
68Daniel OssTVM Cycling Teams.t.
69Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centricas.t.
70Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
71T√°cio MendesSugoi - Xanterras.t.
72Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterra+ 13'35
73Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 13'40
74Eduard BeltranGrupo Argos - Quala+ 14'06
75Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterra+ 14'42
76Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 14'48
77Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
78Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
79Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadis.t.
80Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
81Loup PaulySAP - Bianchi+ 15'24
82Thomas RoseBunzl - Centricas.t.
83Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
84Igor AntónLiberty Seguross.t.
85Chad HagaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
86Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
87Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 15'36
88Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Quala+ 16'08
89José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Team+ 16'14
90Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadis.t.
91Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
92Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
93Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Teams.t.
94Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
95Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadis.t.
96Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
97Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
98Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguross.t.
99Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
100Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
101Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
102Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
103Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
104Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
105Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
106Owain DoullBunzl - Centrica+ 17'40
107Michael SchärSAP - Bianchis.t.
108Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Team+ 17'49
109Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 18'07
110Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
111Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
112Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilair+ 18'18
113Travis MeyerBunzl - Centrica+ 18'24
114Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
115Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 18'55
116Endi ҆irolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
117Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
118Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
119Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
120Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centricas.t.
121Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Teams.t.
122Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
123Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.
124Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchi+ 20'03
125Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
126Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
127Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
128Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
129Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterras.t.
130Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterras.t.
131Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalia+ 21'41
132Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
133Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
134Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
135Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
136Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
137Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilairs.t.
138Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
139Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
140Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
141Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchi+ 23'06
142Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilair+ 23'25
143Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team+ 24'09
144Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
145Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
146Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team+ 28'19
147Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
148Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
149Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 29'14
150J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
151Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 34'49
152Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
153Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
154Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalia+ 38'02
155Erich VychodilTeam Alitalias.t.
156Markus VegaTeam Alitalias.t.
157Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalias.t.
158Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalia+ 40'50
159Simon EdenTeam Alitalia+ 41'47
160Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centrica+ 43'02

General Classification
1Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros53h52'06
2Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair+ 19
3Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1'36
4Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team+ 6'14
5Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team+ 6'51
6Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica+ 6'56
7Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 8'59
8Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 10'11
9Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi+ 11'30
10Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 12'08
11Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team+ 14'00
12Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 14'14
13Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 16'44
14Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 16'55
15Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterra+ 18'55
16Dario CataldoTeam Alitalia+ 19'22
17Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 22'18
18Diego RosaItalo - Ventilair+ 22'48
19Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 23'57
20Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 24'21
21Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 24'43
22Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 25'38
23Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 26'33
24Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Team+ 29'00
25Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 29'25
26Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Team+ 29'34
27J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 29'47
28Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 30'34
29Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Team+ 30'43
30Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 31'13
31Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 31'19
32Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 31'20
33David BoilyItalo - Ventilair+ 31'44
34Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros+ 32'27
35Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Quala+ 33'06
36Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 33'19
37Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguros+ 33'22
38Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 33'28
39Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi+ 34'23
40Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchi+ 34'36
41Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 36'53
42Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 37'32
43Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Team+ 37'34
44Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 38'32
45Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterra+ 39'30
46Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Team+ 40'22
47Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
48Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 41'05
49Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 41'48
50Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 43'34
51Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 43'44
52Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 44'52
53Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi+ 45'36
54Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 46'12
55Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centrica+ 46'34
56Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 46'51
57T√°cio MendesSugoi - Xanterra+ 46'52
58Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilair+ 47'18
59Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 47'25
60Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 47'40
61Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 48'11
62Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra+ 48'23
63David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 49'18
64Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 49'20
65Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchi+ 50'31
66Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 50'32
67Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 50'35
68Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchi+ 51'17
69Janez BrajkovińćSevilla Cycling Team+ 53'15
70Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 54'18
71Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centrica+ 55'32
72Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 56'14
73Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team+ 56'23
74Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadi+ 57'16
75Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 58'02
76Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
77Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 58'18
78César ParedesSantos - Euskadi+ 58'25
79Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadi+ 58'39
80Daniel OssTVM Cycling Team+ 58'42
81Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 59'17
82Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 59'21
83Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 1h00'17
84László RáczVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h00'32
85Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadi+ 1h00'42
86José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Team+ 1h00'52
87Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h01'29
88Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team+ 1h01'35
89Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h03'02
90Igor AntónLiberty Seguros+ 1h03'15
91Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterra+ 1h03'21
92Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h04'13
93Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1h04'41
94Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h05'24
95Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h05'51
96Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1h06'03
97Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h06'05
98Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterra+ 1h07'36
99Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h07'52
100Eduard BeltranGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h07'53
101Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilair+ 1h08'20
102Thomas RoseBunzl - Centrica+ 1h08'50
103Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadi+ 1h12'08
104Loup PaulySAP - Bianchi+ 1h12'22
105Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h12'35
106Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h13'52
107Owain DoullBunzl - Centrica+ 1h14'05
108Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 1h14'23
109Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1h14'57
110Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h16'12
111Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h16'35
112Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchi+ 1h17'32
113Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h18'36
114Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilair+ 1h18'46
115Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h19'12
116Michael SchärSAP - Bianchi+ 1h19'28
117Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h19'51
118Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterra+ 1h19'53
119Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h20'50
120Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h21'33
121Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Team+ 1h23'01
122Travis MeyerBunzl - Centrica+ 1h23'59
123Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h24'07
124Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h24'10
125Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h24'25
126Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h24'44
127Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilair+ 1h24'52
128Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h24'53
129Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h25'02
130Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centrica+ 1h25'14
131Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Team+ 1h25'19
132Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterra+ 1h28'19
133Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h31'35
134Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h32'54
135Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilair+ 1h33'42
136Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h35'26
137Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguros+ 1h36'01
138Endi ҆irolVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h40'07
139Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h40'17
140Jovan Pavlovic-+ 1h45'27
141Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centrica+ 1h47'56
142Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h50'45
143Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchi+ 1h51'28
144Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Team+ 1h54'05
145Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2h06'14
146Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team+ 2h06'55
147Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2h07'32
148Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalia+ 2h09'35
149Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2h11'43
150Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2h12'41
151J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Team+ 2h19'29
152Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2h41'29
153Markus VegaTeam Alitalia+ 2h46'55
154Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2h47'45
155Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2h51'18
156Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalia+ 3h03'29
157Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalia+ 3h12'34
158Erich VychodilTeam Alitalia+ 3h24'24
159Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalia+ 3h43'26
160Simon EdenTeam Alitalia+ 3h44'43

Points Classification
1Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight334
2Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team236
3Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team140
4Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight130
5Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka130
6Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport130
7Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight124
8Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros120
9Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair102
10Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica101
11Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi97
12Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini89
13Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff85
14Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team76
15Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team67
16Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot65
17Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team63
18Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team61
19Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka58
20Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot54
21Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot46
22Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team45
23Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight42
24Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Team40
25Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros39

Mountains Classification
1Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Team106
2Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight105
3Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros87
4Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team87
5Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair83
6Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff81
7Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra77
8Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot70
9Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team43
10Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica42
11Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team40
12Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot40
13Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi37
14Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team36
15Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team32
16Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadi32
17Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi30
18Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team30
19Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka29
20Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka27
21Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team27
22Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterra26
23Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centrica25
24Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team22
25Thomas RoseBunzl - Centrica22

U25 Classification
1Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight54h09'01 (1)
2Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 7'02 (2)
3Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 12'30 (3)
4Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 13'39 (4)
5Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 14'18 (5)
6Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 14'24 (6)
7Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros+ 15'32 (7)
8Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 19'58 (8)
9Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 20'37 (9)
10Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 21'37 (10)

Teams Classification
1TVM Cycling Team162h17'18 (1)
2CarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 11'33 (2)
3Italo - Ventilair+ 12'56 (3)
4Lufthansa Racing Team+ 17'15 (4)
5Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 18'39 (5)
6Liberty Seguros+ 18'44 (6)
7Sevilla Cycling Team+ 26'14 (7)
8√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 46'06 (8)
9Santos - Euskadi+ 48'13 (9)
10Grupo Argos - Quala+ 48'26 (10)

imgur.com/KSm5iTz.jpg
Zoidl - Eijssen - Petrus - El Fares - Tilegen - Budyak - Arizabal - Geoghegan Hart - Porte

imgur.com/KtJGYfH.jpg
Herrada on the attack
"


Stage 15
YT:https://youtu.be/...

Spoiler
"
imgur.com/JnfhtCO.jpg

YT:https://youtu.be/...

1Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight4h43'09
2Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair+ 4
3Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica+ 36
4Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros+ 47
5Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
6Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1'16
7Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
8Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1'28
9Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 1'55
10Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
11Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2'14
12Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi+ 2'25
13Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2'38
14Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'01
15Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchi+ 3'14
16Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 3'20
17Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Teams.t.
18Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
19Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
20Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
21Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'32
22Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'38
23Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 4'26
24Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
25Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
26Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
27Dario CataldoTeam Alitalias.t.
28Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguross.t.
29Diego RosaItalo - Ventilair+ 5'08
30J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 5'14
31Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Teams.t.
32David BoilyItalo - Ventilairs.t.
33Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterra+ 5'25
34Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 6'57
35Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadi+ 7'02
36T√°cio MendesSugoi - Xanterras.t.
37Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchis.t.
38Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
39Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
40Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
41Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 7'21
42Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 7'49
43Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
44Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 8'11
45Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguross.t.
46Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
47Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
48Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
49Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchis.t.
50Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centricas.t.
51Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
52Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
53Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 8'32
54Eduard BeltranGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
55Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
56Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
57Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
58Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
59Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
60Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Team+ 8'51
61Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilairs.t.
62Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
63Janez BrajkovińćSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
64Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Team+ 8'59
65Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team+ 9'06
66Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centrica+ 9'14
67Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterra+ 10'41
68Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterra+ 10'50
69Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterras.t.
70Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadi+ 11'06
71Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 11'25
72Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 11'50
73Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team+ 11'55
74César ParedesSantos - Euskadi+ 12'14
75Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 12'56
76Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Quala+ 13'22
77Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
78Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
79Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 13'33
80Michael SchärSAP - Bianchi+ 15'31
81László RáczVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
82Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadi+ 15'41
83Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centrica+ 15'56
84Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
85David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
86Igor AntónLiberty Seguross.t.
87Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
88Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterras.t.
89José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Teams.t.
90Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
91Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
92Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 17'35
93Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
94Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 18'03
95Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 19'03
96Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 19'16
97Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 19'38
98Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
99Thomas RoseBunzl - Centricas.t.
100Loup PaulySAP - Bianchis.t.
101Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
102Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
103Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalias.t.
104Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team+ 19'55
105Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
106Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
107Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
108Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilair+ 20'04
109Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
110Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
111Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguross.t.
112Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
113Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilair+ 20'32
114Daniel OssTVM Cycling Team+ 21'19
115Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 21'44
116Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
117Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchis.t.
118Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
119Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
120Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
121Endi ҆irolVegeta Cycling Team+ 25'47
122Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterras.t.
123Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
124Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
125J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
126Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
127Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchis.t.
128Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchis.t.
129Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
130Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
131Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Teams.t.
132Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
133Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
134Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
135Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
136Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
137Travis MeyerBunzl - Centricas.t.
138Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
139Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
140Markus VegaTeam Alitalias.t.
141Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
142Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
143Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
144Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
145Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centricas.t.
146Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 26'58
147Owain DoullBunzl - Centrica+ 27'07
148Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 28'20
149Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 31'52
150Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
151Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilair+ 32'27
152Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 35'29
153Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
154Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 38'13
155Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalia+ 40'23
156Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalias.t.
157Erich VychodilTeam Alitalia+ 42'27
158Simon EdenTeam Alitalia+ 44'04
159Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalia+ 45'22

General Classification
1Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair58h35'32
2Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros+ 30
3Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1'09
4Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica+ 7'11
5Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team+ 7'21
6Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team+ 9'17
7Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 9'58
8Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 11'49
9Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 13'19
10Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi+ 13'38
11Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team+ 17'03
12Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 17'35
13Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 17'54
14Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 20'53
15Dario CataldoTeam Alitalia+ 23'31
16Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterra+ 24'03
17Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 25'59
18Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 26'27
19Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 27'12
20Diego RosaItalo - Ventilair+ 27'39
21Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 27'46
22Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 28'37
23Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 29'17
24Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Team+ 32'37
25Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 33'15
26Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 33'34
27Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Team+ 33'57
28J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 34'44
29Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Quala+ 35'26
30Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros+ 36'36
31David BoilyItalo - Ventilair+ 36'41
32Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchi+ 37'33
33Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 38'28
34Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi+ 38'32
35Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 39'07
36Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Team+ 39'25
37Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 39'29
38Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 40'32
39Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 41'13
40Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguros+ 41'16
41Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 44'47
42Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 45'26
43Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Team+ 45'49
44Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 46'47
45Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 47'50
46Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Team+ 48'56
47Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
48Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 49'20
49Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterra+ 49'54
50Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 51'38
51Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 52'57
52Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi+ 53'30
53Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 53'36
54T√°cio MendesSugoi - Xanterras.t.
55Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 54'20
56Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centrica+ 54'28
57Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilair+ 55'52
58Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 56'00
59Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 56'52
60Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchi+ 57'16
61Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra+ 58'51
62Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 59'13
63Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h00'30
64Janez BrajkovińćSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h01'49
65Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadi+ 1h04'01
66Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centrica+ 1h04'29
67David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 1h04'57
68Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h07'34
69Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h07'36
70Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1h07'47
71Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team+ 1h08'01
72Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h08'21
73Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadi+ 1h09'28
74Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h09'38
75Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h09'53
76César ParedesSantos - Euskadi+ 1h10'22
77Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team+ 1h10'24
78Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchi+ 1h12'44
79Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h14'06
80Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h15'20
81László RáczVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h15'46
82Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 1h15'56
83Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h16'07
84Eduard BeltranGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
85José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Team+ 1h16'31
86Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h16'48
87Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h16'52
88Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterra+ 1h18'09
89Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h18'46
90Igor AntónLiberty Seguros+ 1h18'54
91Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h18'55
92Daniel OssTVM Cycling Team+ 1h19'44
93Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
94Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1h20'20
95Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadi+ 1h22'09
96Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h25'04
97Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadi+ 1h27'32
98Thomas RoseBunzl - Centrica+ 1h28'11
99Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h28'14
100Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilair+ 1h28'35
101Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterra+ 1h28'51
102Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h29'48
103Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h30'54
104Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1h31'33
105Loup PaulySAP - Bianchi+ 1h31'43
106Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h33'22
107Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h33'30
108Michael SchärSAP - Bianchi+ 1h34'42
109Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterra+ 1h35'32
110Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Team+ 1h36'06
111Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h38'33
112Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilairs.t.
113Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h39'38
114Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h40'03
115Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1h40'27
116Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h40'37
117Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centrica+ 1h40'53
118Owain DoullBunzl - Centrica+ 1h40'55
119Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h41'42
120Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h42'05
121Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchi+ 1h43'02
122Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h43'31
123Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h44'12
124Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h44'40
125Travis MeyerBunzl - Centrica+ 1h49'29
126Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 1h49'35
127Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h49'37
128Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilair+ 1h50'22
129Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h50'23
130Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Team+ 1h50'49
131Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h51'13
132Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h52'15
133Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterra+ 1h53'49
134Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguros+ 1h55'48
135Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2h01'44
136Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2h02'40
137Endi ҆irolVegeta Cycling Team+ 2h05'37
138Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilair+ 2h05'52
139Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2h10'38
140Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centrica+ 2h13'26
141Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2h16'15
142Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchi+ 2h16'58
143Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Team+ 2h19'35
144Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalia+ 2h28'56
145Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2h31'44
146Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2h33'02
147Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2h38'24
148Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team+ 2h38'30
149Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2h40'44
150J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Team+ 2h44'59
151Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 3h06'59
152Markus VegaTeam Alitalia+ 3h12'25
153Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3h13'15
154Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 3h22'53
155Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalia+ 3h43'35
156Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalia+ 3h52'40
157Erich VychodilTeam Alitalia+ 4h06'34
158Simon EdenTeam Alitalia+ 4h28'30
159Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalia+ 4h28'31

Points Classification
1Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight334
2Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team236
3Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team140
4Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight139
5Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka136
6Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight130
7Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport130
8Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros128
9Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair114
10Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica111
11Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi97
12Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff91
13Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini91
14Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team76
15Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot69
16Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team67
17Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team63
18Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team61
19Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka58
20Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot54
21Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team51
22Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot46
23Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight42
24Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Team40
25Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterra40

Mountains Classification
1Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight130
2Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Team129
3Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros112
4Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair112
5Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra107
6Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team101
7Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team92
8Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot82
9Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff82
10Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica56
11Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team48
12Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team43
13Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team40
14Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot40
15Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi37
16Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi36
17Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadi32
18Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team30
19Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka29
20Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka27
21Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team27
22Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala26
23Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterra26
24Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centrica25
25Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team22

U25 Classification
1Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight58h53'26 (1)
2Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 9'18 (2)
3Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 15'40 (3)
4Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros+ 18'42 (4)
5Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 20'34 (5)
6Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 21'13 (6)
7Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 21'35 (7)
8Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 26'53 (8)
9Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 27'32 (9)
10Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 28'53 (10)

Teams Classification
1TVM Cycling Team176h38'39 (1)
2CarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 7'57 (2)
3Italo - Ventilair+ 11'28 (3)
4Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 16'44 (4)
5Lufthansa Racing Team+ 18'00 (5)
6Liberty Seguros+ 20'14 (6)
7Sevilla Cycling Team+ 26'21 (7)
8Grupo Argos - Quala+ 49'10 (8)
9Santos - Euskadi+ 50'12 (9)
10√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 52'11 (10)

imgur.com/Ka0fYUP.jpg
Eijssen - Coté - Svendsen

imgur.com/0QXs6e1.jpg
Parra

imgur.com/41FjAhx.jpg
Zoidl

imgur.com/D2JepfY.jpg
Nieve - Damuseau

imgur.com/k4pV4mz.jpg
Teshome - Périchon - Sklar

imgur.com/Y94OpMc.jpg
The race is on: Nibali and Contador(back in his ugly Spanish NC) are putting pressure on Herrada
"

Edited by Bikex on 19-04-2018 22:16
 
Bikex
Vuelta a Espa√Īa

Stage 16

Spoiler
"
imgur.com/Uc0gc9H.jpg


1Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadi3h49'46
2Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centricas.t.
3Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchis.t.
4Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
5Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
6Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
7Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 38
8Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
9Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
10Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
11Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
12Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
13Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
14Owain DoullBunzl - Centricas.t.
15Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
16Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
17Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
18Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
19Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
20Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilairs.t.
21Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
22Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
23Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguross.t.
24Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterras.t.
25Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Teams.t.
26Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
27Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchis.t.
28Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
29Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
30Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
31Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
32Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
33Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Teams.t.
34Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterras.t.
35Dario CataldoTeam Alitalias.t.
36Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
37Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
38Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
39Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterras.t.
40Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
41Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
42Diego RosaItalo - Ventilairs.t.
43Daniel OssTVM Cycling Teams.t.
44Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
45Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
46Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
47Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
48Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
49David BoilyItalo - Ventilairs.t.
50Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
51Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
52Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterras.t.
53Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
54Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
55Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterras.t.
56Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
57Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
58Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilairs.t.
59Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
60Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
61Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
62Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguross.t.
63Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguross.t.
64Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
65Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
66Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
67Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
68Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
69Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
70Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
71Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilairs.t.
72Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
73Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
74David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
75Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
76Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
77Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilairs.t.
78Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguross.t.
79Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centricas.t.
80Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
81Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
82Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterras.t.
83Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
84Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadis.t.
85Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
86Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
87Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
88Igor AntónLiberty Seguross.t.
89Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
90Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
91Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
92Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
93Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
94Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
95Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchis.t.
96Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
97Michael SchärSAP - Bianchis.t.
98Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
99Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
100Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchis.t.
101Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchis.t.
102Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchis.t.
103Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
104Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
105Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
106Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalias.t.
107Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
108László RáczVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
109Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
110Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
111Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
112Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
113Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
114Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
115Endi ҆irolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
116Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
117Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Teams.t.
118Travis MeyerBunzl - Centricas.t.
119Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
120Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
121Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
122Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
123Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadis.t.
124Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
125Eduard BeltranGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
126Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
127Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
128J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
129Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
130Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalias.t.
131Janez BrajkovińćSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
132Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
133Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Teams.t.
134Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
135Markus VegaTeam Alitalias.t.
136Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centricas.t.
137Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadis.t.
138Chad HagaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
139César ParedesSantos - Euskadis.t.
140Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
141Loup PaulySAP - Bianchis.t.
142Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
143Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalias.t.
144Simon EdenTeam Alitalias.t.
145Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
146Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
147Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalias.t.
148Thomas RoseBunzl - Centricas.t.
149Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadis.t.
150Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
151Erich VychodilTeam Alitalias.t.
152Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centricas.t.
153Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
154Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
155J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
156José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Teams.t.
157Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2'59
158Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centricas.t.

General Classification
1Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair62h25'56
2Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros+ 30
3Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1'09
4Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica+ 7'11
5Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team+ 7'21
6Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team+ 9'17
7Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 9'58
8Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 11'49
9Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 13'19
10Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi+ 13'38
11Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team+ 17'03
12Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 17'35
13Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 17'54
14Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 20'53
15Dario CataldoTeam Alitalia+ 23'31
16Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterra+ 24'03
17Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 25'59
18Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 26'27
19Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 27'12
20Diego RosaItalo - Ventilair+ 27'39
21Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 27'46
22Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 28'37
23Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 29'17
24Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Team+ 32'37
25Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 33'15
26Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 33'34
27Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Team+ 33'57
28J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 34'44
29Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Quala+ 35'26
30Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros+ 36'36
31David BoilyItalo - Ventilair+ 36'41
32Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchi+ 37'33
33Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 38'28
34Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi+ 38'32
35Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 39'07
36Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Team+ 39'25
37Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 39'29
38Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 40'32
39Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 41'13
40Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguros+ 41'16
41Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 44'47
42Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 45'26
43Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Team+ 45'49
44Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 46'09
45Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 47'50
46Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Team+ 48'56
47Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
48Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 49'20
49Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterra+ 49'54
50Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 51'38
51Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 52'57
52Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi+ 53'30
53Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 53'36
54Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 54'20
55Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centrica+ 54'28
56Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilair+ 55'52
57Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 56'00
58Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 56'13
59Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchi+ 57'16
60Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra+ 58'51
61Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 59'13
62Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h00'30
63Janez BrajkovińćSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h01'49
64Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadi+ 1h04'01
65Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centrica+ 1h04'29
66David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 1h04'57
67Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h07'34
68Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h07'36
69Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h07'40
70Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1h07'47
71Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team+ 1h08'01
72Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadi+ 1h09'28
73Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h09'38
74Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h09'53
75César ParedesSantos - Euskadi+ 1h10'22
76Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team+ 1h10'24
77Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchi+ 1h12'44
78Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h14'06
79Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h15'20
80László RáczVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h15'46
81Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 1h15'56
82Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h16'07
83Eduard BeltranGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
84José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Team+ 1h16'31
85Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h16'48
86Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h16'52
87Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterra+ 1h18'09
88Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h18'46
89Igor AntónLiberty Seguros+ 1h18'54
90Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h18'55
91Daniel OssTVM Cycling Team+ 1h19'44
92Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
93Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1h20'20
94Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadi+ 1h21'15
95Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h25'04
96Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadi+ 1h27'32
97Thomas RoseBunzl - Centrica+ 1h28'11
98Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h28'14
99Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilair+ 1h28'35
100Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterra+ 1h28'51
101Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h29'48
102Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h30'54
103Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1h31'33
104Loup PaulySAP - Bianchi+ 1h31'43
105Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h33'22
106Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h33'30
107Michael SchärSAP - Bianchi+ 1h34'42
108Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterra+ 1h35'32
109Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Team+ 1h36'06
110Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h38'33
111Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilairs.t.
112Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h39'38
113Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h40'03
114Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centrica+ 1h40'08
115Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1h40'27
116Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h40'37
117Owain DoullBunzl - Centrica+ 1h40'55
118Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h41'42
119Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h42'05
120Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchi+ 1h42'13
121Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h43'31
122Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h44'12
123Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h44'40
124Travis MeyerBunzl - Centrica+ 1h49'29
125Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 1h49'35
126Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h49'37
127Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilair+ 1h50'22
128Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h50'23
129Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Team+ 1h50'49
130Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h51'13
131Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h52'15
132Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterra+ 1h53'49
133Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguros+ 1h55'48
134Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2h01'44
135Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2h02'40
136Endi ҆irolVegeta Cycling Team+ 2h05'37
137Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilair+ 2h05'52
138Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2h10'38
139Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centrica+ 2h15'47
140Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2h16'15
141Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchi+ 2h16'58
142Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Team+ 2h19'35
143Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalia+ 2h28'56
144Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2h31'44
145Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2h33'02
146Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2h38'24
147Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team+ 2h38'30
148Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2h40'44
149J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Team+ 2h44'59
150Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 3h06'59
151Markus VegaTeam Alitalia+ 3h12'25
152Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3h15'36
153Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 3h22'53
154Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalia+ 3h43'35
155Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalia+ 3h52'40
156Erich VychodilTeam Alitalia+ 4h06'34
157Simon EdenTeam Alitalia+ 4h28'30
158Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalia+ 4h28'31

Points Classification
1Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight340
2Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team237
3Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka140
4Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team140
5Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight139
6Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport133
7Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight130
8Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros128
9Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair114
10Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica111
11Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi97
12Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff91
13Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini91
14Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team84
15Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot78
16Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team67
17Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team63
18Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadi61
19Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team61
20Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka58
21Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot54
22Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team51
23Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot46
24Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team43
25Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team42

Mountains Classification
1Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight130
2Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Team129
3Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair112
4Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros112
5Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra107
6Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team101
7Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team92
8Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot82
9Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff82
10Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica56
11Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team48
12Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team43
13Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team40
14Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot40
15Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi37
16Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi36
17Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadi32
18Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team30
19Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka29
20Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka27
21Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team27
22Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala26
23Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterra26
24Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centrica25
25Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Quala22

U25 Classification
1Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight62h43'50 (1)
2Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 9'18 (2)
3Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 15'40 (3)
4Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros+ 18'42 (4)
5Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 20'34 (5)
6Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 21'13 (6)
7Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 21'35 (7)
8Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 26'53 (8)
9Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 27'32 (9)
10Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 28'15 (10)

Teams Classification
1TVM Cycling Team188h09'51 (1)
2CarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 7'57 (2)
3Italo - Ventilair+ 11'28 (3)
4Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 16'06 (4)
5Lufthansa Racing Team+ 18'00 (5)
6Liberty Seguros+ 20'14 (6)
7Sevilla Cycling Team+ 26'21 (7)
8Grupo Argos - Quala+ 49'10 (8)
9Santos - Euskadi+ 49'34 (9)
10√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 52'11 (10)

imgur.com/t44WO3Z.jpg
Bobridge - Viennet - Hajdu - Geronboux - Ventura - K√ľng
"


Stage 17
YT:https://youtu.be/...

Spoiler
"
imgur.com/NB9YTFz.jpg

YT:https://youtu.be/...

1Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team3h50'02
2Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team+ 5
3Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 14
4Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centricas.t.
5Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguross.t.
6Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi+ 59
7Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
8Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
9Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchis.t.
10Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilairs.t.
11Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team+ 2'10
12Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2'33
13Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'55
14Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
15Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team+ 3'00
16Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
17Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 3'19
18Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi+ 3'24
19Dario CataldoTeam Alitalia+ 3'30
20Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguross.t.
21Diego RosaItalo - Ventilairs.t.
22Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
23Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 3'48
24Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
25Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
26Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguross.t.
27Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
28Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
29Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterras.t.
30J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
31Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
32Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 5'03
33Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
34Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
35Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
36Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchis.t.
37Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
38Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Teams.t.
39Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
40David BoilyItalo - Ventilair+ 7'03
41Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Team+ 7'21
42Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
43David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 7'30
44Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 7'51
45Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 7'59
46Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
47Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchis.t.
48Chad HagaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
49Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadis.t.
50Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
51Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
52Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilairs.t.
53Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
54Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadis.t.
55Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
56Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centricas.t.
57Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
58Daniel OssTVM Cycling Teams.t.
59Eduard BeltranGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
60Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra+ 8'21
61Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterras.t.
62Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
63Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
64Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
65Igor AntónLiberty Seguross.t.
66César ParedesSantos - Euskadis.t.
67Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 8'41
68Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
69Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 8'50
70Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centrica+ 9'00
71Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centrica+ 10'06
72Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
73Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
74Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 11'02
75Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 11'11
76Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team+ 11'18
77Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Team+ 11'26
78Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 11'31
79Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
80Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
81Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
82Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterra+ 12'19
83Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
84Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 12'55
85Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
86László RáczVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
87Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
88Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
89Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
90Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 13'13
91Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 13'59
92Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilairs.t.
93Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 14'09
94Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
95Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterras.t.
96Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 14'37
97Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadis.t.
98Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
99Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team+ 14'47
100Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
101Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
102Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
103Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
104José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Team+ 15'05
105Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
106Janez BrajkovińćSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
107Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchi+ 15'38
108Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Team+ 15'43
109Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
110Loup PaulySAP - Bianchis.t.
111Thomas RoseBunzl - Centrica+ 16'13
112Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalias.t.
113Travis MeyerBunzl - Centricas.t.
114Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
115Endi ҆irolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
116Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
117Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
118Owain DoullBunzl - Centricas.t.
119Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
120Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
121Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchis.t.
122Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 17'05
123Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Teams.t.
124Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 17'14
125Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 18'20
126Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguross.t.
127Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centricas.t.
128Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterras.t.
129Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
130Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
131Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
132Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchis.t.
133Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
134Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team+ 21'27
135Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
136Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
137Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
138Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team+ 25'00
139Michael SchärSAP - Bianchis.t.
140Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
141Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
142Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 25'11
143J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Team+ 28'43
144Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
145Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
146Markus VegaTeam Alitalias.t.
147Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilairs.t.
148Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
149Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
150Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
151Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
152Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Quala+ 30'27
153Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalia+ 33'16
154Simon EdenTeam Alitalia+ 33'21
155Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalia+ 33'26
156Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
157Erich VychodilTeam Alitalia+ 41'07
158Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalias.t.

General Classification
1Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros66h16'42
2Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair+ 15
3Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 35
4Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica+ 6'41
5Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team+ 8'47
6Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 10'07
7Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team+ 11'33
8Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 12'04
9Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi+ 13'53
10Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 15'54
11Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team+ 16'18
12Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 19'46
13Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 19'59
14Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 22'13
15Dario CataldoTeam Alitalia+ 26'17
16Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterra+ 27'07
17Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 29'01
18Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 29'31
19Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 30'18
20Diego RosaItalo - Ventilair+ 30'25
21Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 30'50
22Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 31'28
23Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Team+ 35'23
24Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 36'19
25Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 36'38
26J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 37'48
27Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 37'59
28Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Team+ 38'14
29Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros+ 39'22
30Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Quala+ 39'45
31Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi+ 41'12
32Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 41'30
33Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchi+ 41'52
34Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 42'33
35Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 42'45
36David BoilyItalo - Ventilair+ 43'00
37Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 43'26
38Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguros+ 44'20
39Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Team+ 46'02
40Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 48'50
41Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 49'45
42Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 52'02
43Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 53'39
44Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 55'05
45Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Team+ 55'33
46Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchi+ 57'30
47Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterras.t.
48Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Team+ 58'00
49Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 58'20
50Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1h00'12
51Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi+ 1h00'45
52Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h01'26
53Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h01'35
54Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centrica+ 1h01'43
55Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h02'25
56Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilair+ 1h03'07
57Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h03'50
58Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h04'22
59Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h06'26
60Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h06'28
61Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterras.t.
62Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h08'07
63Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadi+ 1h11'16
64David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 1h11'43
65Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centrica+ 1h13'51
66Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1h15'02
67Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h15'31
68Janez BrajkovińćSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h16'10
69Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadi+ 1h16'43
70Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h16'45
71Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team+ 1h17'39
72César ParedesSantos - Euskadi+ 1h17'59
73Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h18'23
74Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team+ 1h18'35
75Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h21'33
76Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 1h23'11
77Eduard BeltranGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h23'23
78Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h23'46
79Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h25'29
80Igor AntónLiberty Seguros+ 1h26'31
81Daniel OssTVM Cycling Team+ 1h26'59
82Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h27'31
83Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h27'35
84Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchi+ 1h27'38
85Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h27'51
86László RáczVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h27'57
87Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h29'02
88Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterra+ 1h29'44
89Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h30'27
90José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Team+ 1h30'52
91Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h32'21
92Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h32'58
93Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadi+ 1h35'18
94Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterra+ 1h40'26
95Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h40'33
96Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1h41'03
97Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadi+ 1h41'25
98Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilair+ 1h41'50
99Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h42'17
100Thomas RoseBunzl - Centrica+ 1h43'40
101Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1h43'44
102Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h45'53
103Loup PaulySAP - Bianchi+ 1h46'42
104Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h46'55
105Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h47'24
106Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centrica+ 1h48'24
107Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h48'34
108Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h48'51
109Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Team+ 1h51'05
110Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1h52'38
111Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h53'03
112Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterra+ 1h53'08
113Owain DoullBunzl - Centrica+ 1h56'24
114Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h56'33
115Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchi+ 1h57'42
116Michael SchärSAP - Bianchi+ 1h58'58
117Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h59'00
118Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h59'16
119Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Team+ 2h01'31
120Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 2h03'38
121Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilair+ 2h04'43
122Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Team+ 2h04'55
123Travis MeyerBunzl - Centrica+ 2h04'58
124Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2h05'58
125Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Team+ 2h06'21
126Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilair+ 2h06'32
127Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2h07'13
128Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterras.t.
129Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2h08'49
130Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team+ 2h08'56
131Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2h09'51
132Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguros+ 2h13'24
133Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2h18'09
134Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2h20'06
135Endi ҆irolVegeta Cycling Team+ 2h21'06
136Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2h29'43
137Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2h30'18
138Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centrica+ 2h33'23
139Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilair+ 2h33'51
140Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchi+ 2h34'34
141Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Team+ 2h35'56
142Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2h38'37
143Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalia+ 2h44'25
144Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2h46'17
145Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2h56'00
146Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team+ 2h59'13
147Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3h04'26
148Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3h08'43
149J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Team+ 3h12'58
150Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 3h31'26
151Markus VegaTeam Alitalia+ 3h40'24
152Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3h43'35
153Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 3h50'52
154Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalia+ 4h16'07
155Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalia+ 4h25'22
156Erich VychodilTeam Alitalia+ 4h46'57
157Simon EdenTeam Alitalia+ 5h01'07
158Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalia+ 5h08'54

Points Classification
1Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight340
2Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team237
3Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka150
4Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight149
5Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team140
6Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport137
7Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros134
8Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight130
9Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica119
10Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair115
11Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot101
12Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff98
13Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi97
14Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini92
15Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team84
16Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team67
17Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadi63
18Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team63
19Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team61
20Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka58
21Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team57
22Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot54
23Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team51
24Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot46
25Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team43

Mountains Classification
1Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Team146
2Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight135
3Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros128
4Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra128
5Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair118
6Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot117
7Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team110
8Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team107
9Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff82
10Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica59
11Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team49
12Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team49
13Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi48
14Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team45
15Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team41
16Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team40
17Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot40
18Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi37
19Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadi32
20Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka29
21Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka28
22Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchi28
23Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka27
24Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team27
25Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala26

U25 Classification
1Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight66h38'55 (1)
2Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 6'48 (2)
3Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 14'25 (3)
4Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros+ 17'09 (4)
5Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 19'17 (5)
6Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 20'20 (6)
7Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 21'13 (7)
8Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 27'32 (8)
9Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 29'49 (9)
10Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchi+ 35'17 (10)

Teams Classification
1TVM Cycling Team199h48'05 (1)
2CarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 10'09 (2)
3Italo - Ventilair+ 14'52 (3)
4Lufthansa Racing Team+ 19'20 (4)
5Liberty Seguros+ 19'38 (5)
6Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 21'47 (6)
7Sevilla Cycling Team+ 32'14 (7)
8Santos - Euskadi+ 53'48 (8)
9Grupo Argos - Quala+ 57'23 (9)
10√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h01'14 (10)

imgur.com/mvtV0c7.jpg
Dan Martin attacking from 120km out

imgur.com/ZuWCS2P.jpg
Teshome - Breuer - Sklar - Périchon

imgur.com/O8Tqnvp.jpg
Boswell - Pinot

imgur.com/9SNaKOQ.jpg
Majka - Elissonde

imgur.com/IT31HW9.jpg
Contador - Martin

imgur.com/rbhke5W.jpg
Herrada

imgur.com/NIolWob.jpg
Nibali chasing on the downhill after he was almost 3 minutes behind on Herrada on top of the mountain

DNF: Mendes
"


Stage 18
YT:https://youtu.be/...

Spoiler
"
imgur.com/w4eg4C3.jpg

YT:https://youtu.be/...

1Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team4h24'07
2Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 55
3Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadis.t.
4Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
5Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
6Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 1'30
7Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
8Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team+ 1'42
9Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
10Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
11Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
12Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
13Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centricas.t.
14Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguross.t.
15Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
16Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Teams.t.
17Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilairs.t.
18Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
19Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
20Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterras.t.
21Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2'17
22Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Teams.t.
23Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguross.t.
24Diego RosaItalo - Ventilairs.t.
25Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguross.t.
26Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
27Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchis.t.
28Dario CataldoTeam Alitalias.t.
29Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
30Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
31Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
32Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
33Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Quala+ 5'15
34Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
35Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
36J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
37David BoilyItalo - Ventilair+ 5'26
38Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
39Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchi+ 5'39
40Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 6'49
41Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Team+ 7'16
42Janez BrajkovińćSevilla Cycling Team+ 8'22
43Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi+ 8'27
44César ParedesSantos - Euskadi+ 9'51
45Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centricas.t.
46David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
47Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilairs.t.
48Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
49Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
50Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
51Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
52Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi+ 10'08
53Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
54Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Quala+ 10'14
55Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchis.t.
56Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterras.t.
57Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
58Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centricas.t.
59Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
60Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
61Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
62Eduard BeltranGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
63Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterras.t.
64Chad HagaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
65Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
66Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 10'28
67Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 10'52
68Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 11'13
69Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 12'12
70Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
71László RáczVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
72Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
73Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
74Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
75Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
76Daniel OssTVM Cycling Team+ 14'07
77Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 14'12
78Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
79Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 14'22
80José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Teams.t.
81Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadis.t.
82Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
83Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
84Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
85Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
86Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadis.t.
87Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
88Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team+ 15'01
89Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
90Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
91Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterras.t.
92Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
93Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
94Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
95Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
96Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
97Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
98Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
99Loup PaulySAP - Bianchi+ 18'45
100Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Team+ 19'20
101Michael SchärSAP - Bianchis.t.
102Igor AntónLiberty Seguross.t.
103Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 19'26
104Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 20'11
105Travis MeyerBunzl - Centricas.t.
106Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterra+ 20'26
107Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
108Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 21'17
109Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalias.t.
110Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchis.t.
111Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
112Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
113Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguross.t.
114Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadis.t.
115Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
116Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
117Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
118Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
119Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
120Owain DoullBunzl - Centricas.t.
121Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilairs.t.
122Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilairs.t.
123Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
124Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
125Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centricas.t.
126Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.
127Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 24'04
128Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
129Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Teams.t.
130Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
131Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centrica+ 24'45
132Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 27'44
133Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
134Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 28'05
135Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
136Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
137Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
138Endi ҆irolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
139Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
140Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
141Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Team+ 28'32
142J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Team+ 29'05
143Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
144Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchi+ 30'56
145Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
146Thomas RoseBunzl - Centricas.t.
147Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
148Markus VegaTeam Alitalias.t.
149Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
150Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
151Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
152Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalias.t.
153Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
154Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
155Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalia+ 38'28
156Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterras.t.
157Simon EdenTeam Alitalias.t.
158Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalia+ 43'35
159Erich VychodilTeam Alitalia+ 44'54

General Classification
1Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight70h42'19
2Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros+ 12
3Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair+ 27
4Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica+ 6'53
5Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team+ 8'59
6Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 9'26
7Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team+ 11'33
8Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 12'04
9Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi+ 13'14
10Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 16'06
11Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team+ 16'30
12Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 19'24
13Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 19'58
14Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 22'25
15Dario CataldoTeam Alitalia+ 27'04
16Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterra+ 27'19
17Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 28'33
18Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 29'43
19Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 29'48
20Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 31'02
21Diego RosaItalo - Ventilair+ 31'12
22Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 31'40
23Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Team+ 35'35
24Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 37'25
25Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 38'42
26Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Team+ 39'01
27Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 40'04
28Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros+ 40'09
29J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 41'33
30Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchi+ 42'39
31Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Quala+ 43'30
32Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 43'31
33Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 44'13
34Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguros+ 45'07
35Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 45'15
36David BoilyItalo - Ventilair+ 46'56
37Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi+ 48'09
38Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Team+ 51'45
39Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 51'55
40Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 54'24
41Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 58'33
42Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 58'43
43Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h00'40
44Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchi+ 1h01'39
45Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h03'26
46Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Team+ 1h03'54
47Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterra+ 1h06'15
48Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h08'42
49Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1h08'56
50Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h09'02
51Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi+ 1h09'23
52Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h09'56
53Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centrica+ 1h10'04
54Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilair+ 1h11'28
55Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h12'01
56Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h12'08
57Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra+ 1h15'12
58Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h15'17
59Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h16'42
60Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h17'04
61Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h19'10
62Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h19'57
63David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 1h20'04
64Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h20'49
65Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centrica+ 1h22'35
66Janez BrajkovińćSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h23'02
67Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1h23'23
68Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadi+ 1h24'08
69César ParedesSantos - Euskadi+ 1h26'20
70Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team+ 1h26'23
71Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadi+ 1h29'35
72Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h29'37
73Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h30'17
74Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h31'54
75Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team+ 1h32'06
76Eduard BeltranGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h32'07
77Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h32'30
78Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 1h33'53
79Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h34'13
80Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchi+ 1h36'22
81Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h38'13
82László RáczVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h38'39
83Daniel OssTVM Cycling Team+ 1h39'36
84Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h40'27
85Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h41'54
86José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Team+ 1h43'44
87Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h43'58
88Igor AntónLiberty Seguros+ 1h44'21
89Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h45'13
90Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h47'38
91Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadi+ 1h48'49
92Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h51'01
93Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1h51'45
94Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h51'54
95Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h54'04
96Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h56'08
97Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadi+ 2h01'12
98Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilair+ 2h01'37
99Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 2h01'40
100Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2h02'05
101Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2h02'22
102Loup PaulySAP - Bianchi+ 2h03'57
103Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2h05'40
104Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterra+ 2h06'39
105Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterra+ 2h06'42
106Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centrica+ 2h08'11
107Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2h09'29
108Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterra+ 2h09'52
109Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2h11'44
110Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2h12'31
111Thomas RoseBunzl - Centrica+ 2h13'06
112Owain DoullBunzl - Centrica+ 2h16'11
113Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2h16'20
114Michael SchärSAP - Bianchi+ 2h16'48
115Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 2h17'09
116Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchi+ 2h17'29
117Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Team+ 2h18'07
118Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 2h18'52
119Travis MeyerBunzl - Centrica+ 2h23'39
120Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Team+ 2h24'11
121Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterra+ 2h26'10
122Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilair+ 2h26'19
123Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilair+ 2h27'17
124Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Team+ 2h28'06
125Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2h28'36
126Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2h28'42
127Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team+ 2h28'43
128Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2h29'38
129Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Team+ 2h31'30
130Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2h32'12
131Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguros+ 2h33'11
132Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2h36'39
133Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2h39'53
134Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2h44'44
135Endi ҆irolVegeta Cycling Team+ 2h47'41
136Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2h49'30
137Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2h50'05
138Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centrica+ 2h56'38
139Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Team+ 2h58'30
140Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilair+ 3h00'26
141Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchi+ 3h04'00
142Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalia+ 3h04'12
143Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 3h05'12
144Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3h08'51
145Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3h15'47
146Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team+ 3h25'48
147Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3h33'52
148Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3h38'09
149J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Team+ 3h40'33
150Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 4h00'52
151Markus VegaTeam Alitalia+ 4h09'50
152Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 4h11'10
153Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 4h20'18
154Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalia+ 4h45'33
155Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalia+ 5h02'20
156Erich VychodilTeam Alitalia+ 5h30'21
157Simon EdenTeam Alitalia+ 5h38'05
158Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalia+ 5h50'59

Points Classification
1Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight340
2Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team237
3Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight157
4Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka152
5Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team140
6Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport137
7Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros134
8Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight130
9Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica119
10Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair115
11Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot113
12Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff98
13Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi97
14Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini92
15Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team88
16Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team67
17Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team63
18Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadi63
19Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team63
20Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team61
21Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka58
22Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team54
23Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot54
24Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team53
25Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Team53

Mountains Classification
1Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Team169
2Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team153
3Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight144
4Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra136
5Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros133
6Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot128
7Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair121
8Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team110
9Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff82
10Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team70
11Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica62
12Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi55
13Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team49
14Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team49
15Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team45
16Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team44
17Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team41
18Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot40
19Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi37
20Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka33
21Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadi32
22Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka29
23Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchi28
24Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka27
25Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Quala27

U25 Classification
1Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight71h04'53 (1)
2Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 7'14 (2)
3Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 14'51 (3)
4Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros+ 17'35 (4)
5Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 21'39 (5)
6Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 22'41 (6)
7Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 29'21 (7)
8Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 36'09 (8)
9Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 38'06 (9)
10Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchi+ 39'05 (10)

Teams Classification
1TVM Cycling Team213h05'55 (1)
2CarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 17'08 (2)
3Italo - Ventilair+ 18'48 (3)
4Liberty Seguros+ 20'25 (4)
5Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 21'59 (5)
6Lufthansa Racing Team+ 24'31 (6)
7Sevilla Cycling Team+ 36'37 (7)
8Grupo Argos - Quala+ 1h04'17 (8)
9Santos - Euskadi+ 1h07'32 (9)
10Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h14'47 (10)

imgur.com/hqAUnKN.jpg
Taaramäe - Budyak - Eijssen - Moyano - Parra

imgur.com/QXQG0QF.jpg
Zoidl - Petrus - Coté

imgur.com/Y2Iq2kM.jpg
Chaves - Damuseau - Teshome - Pirazzi - Cataldo

imgur.com/L2XXz6P.jpg
Majka attacking and passing teammate Chaves

imgur.com/k08NJ2p.jpg
Contador
"

Edited by Bikex on 20-04-2018 15:19
 
Ad Bot
Posted on 20-07-2018 13:53
Bot Agent

Posts: Countless
Joined: 23.11.09

IP: None  
Bikex
Vuelta a Espa√Īa

Stage 19

Spoiler
"
imgur.com/WUbVvKe.jpg


1Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team3h22'01
2Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
3Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguross.t.
4Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
5Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilairs.t.
6Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centricas.t.
7Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
8Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
9Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
10Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
11Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
12Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
13Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
14Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
15Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
16Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
17Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
18Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
19Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
20Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
21Daniel OssTVM Cycling Teams.t.
22Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
23Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
24Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
25Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
26Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
27Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Teams.t.
28Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Teams.t.
29Diego RosaItalo - Ventilairs.t.
30Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterras.t.
31Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
32Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
33Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
34Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
35Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
36Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
37Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
38Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
39J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
40Dario CataldoTeam Alitalias.t.
41David BoilyItalo - Ventilairs.t.
42Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
43Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
44Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
45Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguross.t.
46Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchis.t.
47Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchis.t.
48Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
49Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Teams.t.
50Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
51Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
52Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguross.t.
53Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
54Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
55Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
56Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
57Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
58Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centricas.t.
59Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
60Michael SchärSAP - Bianchis.t.
61Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
62Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
63Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
64Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
65Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilairs.t.
66Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
67Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
68Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
69Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilairs.t.
70Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterras.t.
71Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
72David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
73Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchis.t.
74Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
75Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
76Janez BrajkovińćSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
77Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadis.t.
78Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
79Owain DoullBunzl - Centricas.t.
80Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterras.t.
81Chad HagaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
82Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
83Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
84Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
85Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
86Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchis.t.
87Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
88Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
89Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
90Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
91Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
92Igor AntónLiberty Seguross.t.
93Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
94Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
95Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadi+ 5'02
96Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centricas.t.
97Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
98Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadis.t.
99Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
100Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
101Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
102Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
103László RáczVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
104Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
105Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilairs.t.
106Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 6'20
107Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
108Thomas RoseBunzl - Centricas.t.
109Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centricas.t.
110Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadis.t.
111Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterras.t.
112Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 7'01
113Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Teams.t.
114Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
115Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
116Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchis.t.
117Travis MeyerBunzl - Centrica+ 7'44
118Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
119Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
120Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
121César ParedesSantos - Euskadi+ 8'44
122Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
123José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Teams.t.
124Eduard BeltranGrupo Argos - Quala+ 10'00
125Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguross.t.
126Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
127Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadis.t.
128Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
129Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Team+ 11'20
130Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 12'09
131Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterras.t.
132Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
133Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
134Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
135Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
136Endi ҆irolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
137Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
138Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
139Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
140Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centricas.t.
141Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
142Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 14'29
143Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
144Loup PaulySAP - Bianchis.t.
145Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalias.t.
146Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchis.t.
147Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
148Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
149Markus VegaTeam Alitalias.t.
150Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalia+ 20'17
151Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
152Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterras.t.
153Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalias.t.
154Simon EdenTeam Alitalias.t.
155Erich VychodilTeam Alitalias.t.
156Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
157Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalias.t.
158J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Teams.t.

General Classification
1Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight74h04'20
2Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros+ 8
3Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair+ 27
4Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica+ 6'53
5Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team+ 8'59
6Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 9'20
7Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team+ 11'33
8Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 11'54
9Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi+ 13'14
10Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 16'06
11Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team+ 16'30
12Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 19'24
13Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 19'58
14Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 22'25
15Dario CataldoTeam Alitalia+ 27'04
16Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterra+ 27'19
17Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 28'33
18Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 29'43
19Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 29'48
20Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 31'02
21Diego RosaItalo - Ventilair+ 31'12
22Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 31'40
23Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Team+ 35'35
24Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 37'25
25Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 38'38
26Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Team+ 39'01
27Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 40'04
28Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros+ 40'09
29J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 41'33
30Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchi+ 42'39
31Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Quala+ 43'27
32Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 43'31
33Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 44'13
34Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguros+ 45'07
35Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 45'13
36David BoilyItalo - Ventilair+ 46'56
37Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi+ 48'09
38Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 51'55
39Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 54'24
40Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Team+ 56'47
41Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 58'33
42Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 58'43
43Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h00'37
44Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchi+ 1h01'39
45Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h03'25
46Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterra+ 1h06'15
47Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h08'42
48Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h09'02
49Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi+ 1h09'23
50Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h09'56
51Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centrica+ 1h10'04
52Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Team+ 1h10'55
53Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilair+ 1h11'28
54Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h12'08
55Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h15'17
56Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h16'42
57Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h17'03
58Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1h18'56
59Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h19'10
60Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h19'57
61David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 1h20'04
62Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra+ 1h21'32
63Janez BrajkovińćSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h23'02
64Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1h23'23
65Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h24'10
66Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h25'51
67Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team+ 1h26'23
68Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centrica+ 1h27'37
69Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadi+ 1h29'10
70Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h29'37
71Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h30'17
72Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team+ 1h32'06
73Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 1h33'53
74César ParedesSantos - Euskadi+ 1h35'04
75Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadi+ 1h35'55
76Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchi+ 1h36'22
77Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h38'09
78Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h38'14
79Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h39'31
80Daniel OssTVM Cycling Team+ 1h39'36
81Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h41'54
82Eduard BeltranGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h42'07
83László RáczVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h43'41
84Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h43'58
85Igor AntónLiberty Seguros+ 1h44'21
86Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h46'22
87Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h47'38
88Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h48'11
89Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h50'15
90Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h51'01
91Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1h51'45
92José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Team+ 1h52'28
93Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadi+ 1h53'51
94Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h59'38
95Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilair+ 2h01'37
96Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 2h01'40
97Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2h02'22
98Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2h02'48
99Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2h05'40
100Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterra+ 2h06'39
101Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2h08'17
102Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2h09'49
103Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadi+ 2h11'12
104Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2h11'44
105Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2h12'31
106Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centrica+ 2h14'31
107Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2h15'49
108Owain DoullBunzl - Centrica+ 2h16'11
109Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2h16'20
110Michael SchärSAP - Bianchi+ 2h16'48
111Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 2h17'09
112Loup PaulySAP - Bianchi+ 2h18'26
113Thomas RoseBunzl - Centrica+ 2h19'26
114Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Team+ 2h24'11
115Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterra+ 2h24'21
116Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchi+ 2h24'30
117Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterra+ 2h26'59
118Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilair+ 2h27'17
119Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Team+ 2h28'06
120Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2h28'42
121Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
122Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 2h28'52
123Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2h29'38
124Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Team+ 2h30'16
125Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilair+ 2h31'21
126Travis MeyerBunzl - Centrica+ 2h31'23
127Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2h33'38
128Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2h37'14
129Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterra+ 2h38'19
130Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2h41'41
131Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Team+ 2h42'50
132Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguros+ 2h43'11
133Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2h44'44
134Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2h54'22
135Endi ҆irolVegeta Cycling Team+ 2h59'50
136Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3h01'39
137Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 3h02'14
138Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 3h05'12
139Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Team+ 3h05'31
140Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centrica+ 3h08'47
141Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilair+ 3h14'55
142Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3h15'52
143Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchi+ 3h18'29
144Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalia+ 3h18'41
145Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team+ 3h25'48
146Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3h27'56
147Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3h54'09
148Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3h58'26
149J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Team+ 4h00'50
150Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 4h15'21
151Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 4h23'19
152Markus VegaTeam Alitalia+ 4h24'19
153Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 4h32'27
154Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalia+ 5h05'50
155Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalia+ 5h22'37
156Erich VychodilTeam Alitalia+ 5h50'38
157Simon EdenTeam Alitalia+ 5h58'22
158Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalia+ 6h11'16

Points Classification
1Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight344
2Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team238
3Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight171
4Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros163
5Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka152
6Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot149
7Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport148
8Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team140
9Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica137
10Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair135
11Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight130
12Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team104
13Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff98
14Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi97
15Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini92
16Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team91
17Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team75
18Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team67
19Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team65
20Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadi63
21Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team63
22Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Team62
23Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team61
24Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka58
25Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team57

Mountains Classification
1Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team172
2Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Team170
3Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight144
4Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra136
5Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros133
6Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot128
7Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair121
8Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team110
9Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff82
10Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team70
11Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica62
12Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi55
13Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team49
14Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team49
15Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team45
16Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team44
17Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team41
18Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot40
19Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka38
20Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi37
21Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka33
22Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadi32
23Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team30
24Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka29
25Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Quala28

U25 Classification
1Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight74h26'45 (1)
2Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 7'23 (2)
3Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 15'00 (3)
4Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros+ 17'44 (4)
5Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 21'48 (5)
6Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 22'48 (6)
7Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 29'30 (7)
8Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 36'18 (8)
9Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 38'12 (9)
10Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchi+ 39'14 (10)

Teams Classification
1TVM Cycling Team223h11'58 (1)
2CarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 17'08 (2)
3Italo - Ventilair+ 18'48 (3)
4Liberty Seguros+ 20'25 (4)
5Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 21'59 (5)
6Lufthansa Racing Team+ 24'31 (6)
7Sevilla Cycling Team+ 36'37 (7)
8Santos - Euskadi+ 1h07'32 (8)
9Grupo Argos - Quala+ 1h14'17 (9)
10Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h14'47 (10)

imgur.com/5iQwebx.jpg
Sklar - Nieve - Paterski - Eijssen - Formolo - Beneke - Arizabal

imgur.com/4ZpyXsH.jpg
Parra fighting for his jersey

imgur.com/qbXISAs.jpg
Martin
"


Stage 20
YT:https://youtu.be/...

Spoiler
"
imgur.com/6Rd3lhV.jpg

YT:https://youtu.be/...

1Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team53'54
2Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team+ 1
3Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica+ 19
4J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 27
5Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 28
6Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros+ 32
7Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 46
8Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
9Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair+ 52
10Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Team+ 1'05
11Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchi+ 1'06
12Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'13
13Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi+ 1'20
14Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 1'21
15Dario CataldoTeam Alitalia+ 1'23
16Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 1'25
17Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team+ 1'26
18Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'30
19Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Team+ 1'31
20Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchi+ 1'36
21Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterra+ 1'39
22Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team+ 1'47
23Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1'48
24Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 1'50
25Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1'55
26Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Team+ 1'57
27Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
28Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 2'00
29Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2'02
30Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 2'07
31Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchi+ 2'08
32Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
33Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centrica+ 2'12
34Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 2'13
35Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2'19
36Thomas RoseBunzl - Centrica+ 2'21
37Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
38Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2'22
39Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 2'25
40Endi ҆irolVegeta Cycling Team+ 2'29
41David BoilyItalo - Ventilair+ 2'32
42Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguross.t.
43Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2'35
44Diego RosaItalo - Ventilairs.t.
45Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterra+ 2'37
46Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Team+ 2'38
47Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 2'39
48Michael SchärSAP - Bianchi+ 2'42
49Daniel OssTVM Cycling Team+ 2'46
50Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2'50
51Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguros+ 2'55
52Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'57
53Janez BrajkovińćSevilla Cycling Team+ 3'02
54Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 3'04
55Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi+ 3'12
56Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Team+ 3'15
57Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'16
58Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
59José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Team+ 3'18
60Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 3'20
61Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
62Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilair+ 3'21
63Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilair+ 3'22
64Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 3'23
65Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Team+ 3'24
66Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Team+ 3'25
67David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 3'27
68Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
69Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 3'28
70Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 3'33
71Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 3'34
72Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Teams.t.
73Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'35
74Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
75Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
76Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 3'38
77Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
78Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 3'39
79Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 3'42
80Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 3'43
81Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilair+ 3'44
82Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 3'45
83Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
84Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadi+ 3'46
85Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
86Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 3'48
87Travis MeyerBunzl - Centricas.t.
88Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 3'49
89Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'50
90Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'53
91Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'54
92Chad HagaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
93Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 3'57
94Eduard BeltranGrupo Argos - Quala+ 3'59
95Owain DoullBunzl - Centrica+ 4'00
96Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Teams.t.
97Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilair+ 4'01
98Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 4'04
99Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguross.t.
100Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterra+ 4'05
101Loup PaulySAP - Bianchi+ 4'08
102Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 4'10
103Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
104Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 4'11
105Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 4'12
106Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 4'13
107Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
108Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 4'14
109Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchi+ 4'17
110Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
111Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterra+ 4'18
112Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterra+ 4'19
113Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadis.t.
114Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centricas.t.
115Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra+ 4'20
116Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
117Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Team+ 4'21
118Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team+ 4'24
119Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchis.t.
120Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centrica+ 4'25
121Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
122Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 4'29
123Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
124Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 4'32
125Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
126László RáczVegeta Cycling Team+ 4'33
127Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 4'39
128Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centricas.t.
129Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 4'42
130Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
131Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 4'51
132Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 4'53
133Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 4'54
134Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 4'57
135Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 5'02
136Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Quala+ 5'03
137Igor AntónLiberty Seguros+ 5'05
138Erich VychodilTeam Alitalias.t.
139Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
140Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 5'09
141Markus VegaTeam Alitalias.t.
142Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 5'11
143César ParedesSantos - Euskadi+ 5'16
144Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchis.t.
145Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team+ 5'23
146Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 5'29
147Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 5'41
148Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Team+ 5'42
149Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterra+ 5'46
150Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadis.t.
151Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilair+ 5'48
152Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 6'00
153Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalia+ 6'02
154Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalia+ 6'15
155Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalia+ 6'33
156J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Team+ 6'55
157Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalia+ 6'56
158Simon EdenTeam Alitalia+ 7'02

General Classification
1Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros74h58'54
2Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 6
3Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair+ 39
4Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica+ 6'32
5Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team+ 8'20
6Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 11'14
7Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 11'56
8Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team+ 12'19
9Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi+ 13'54
10Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 15'54
11Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team+ 17'37
12Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 20'04
13Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 20'32
14Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 24'24
15Dario CataldoTeam Alitalia+ 27'47
16Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterra+ 28'18
17Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 29'18
18Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 30'53
19Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 31'05
20Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 31'35
21Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 32'30
22Diego RosaItalo - Ventilair+ 33'07
23Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Team+ 36'00
24Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 39'04
25Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Team+ 39'52
26Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 40'19
27J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 41'20
28Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 41'59
29Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros+ 42'01
30Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchi+ 43'35
31Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 45'46
32Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 46'26
33Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Quala+ 47'19
34Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguros+ 47'22
35Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 48'44
36David BoilyItalo - Ventilair+ 48'48
37Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi+ 50'41
38Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 52'36
39Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 58'16
40Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Team+ 58'45
41Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h01'35
42Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchi+ 1h02'05
43Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1h02'15
44Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h03'25
45Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h06'55
46Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterra+ 1h08'12
47Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h09'59
48Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h10'29
49Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h12'13
50Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h13'28
51Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Team+ 1h13'39
52Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centrica+ 1h13'43
53Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi+ 1h13'59
54Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilair+ 1h14'09
55Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h18'25
56Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h19'52
57Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h19'58
58Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h20'25
59Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h22'37
60David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 1h22'51
61Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1h22'55
62Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1h25'08
63Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra+ 1h25'12
64Janez BrajkovińćSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h25'24
65Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h27'13
66Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h29'24
67Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team+ 1h29'37
68Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centrica+ 1h31'22
69Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadi+ 1h32'49
70Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h32'54
71Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h33'10
72Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team+ 1h35'00
73Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 1h36'52
74Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadi+ 1h39'01
75César ParedesSantos - Euskadi+ 1h39'40
76Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchi+ 1h40'06
77Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h41'07
78Daniel OssTVM Cycling Team+ 1h41'42
79Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h42'25
80Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h42'29
81Eduard BeltranGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h45'26
82Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h45'56
83Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h47'22
84László RáczVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h47'34
85Igor AntónLiberty Seguros+ 1h48'46
86Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h50'18
87Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h50'45
88Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h52'00
89Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h52'25
90Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1h54'32
91José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Team+ 1h55'06
92Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h55'44
93Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadi+ 1h57'24
94Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2h03'18
95Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 2h04'34
96Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilair+ 2h04'41
97Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2h04'58
98Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2h07'02
99Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2h07'17
100Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterra+ 2h10'18
101Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2h12'39
102Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2h12'54
103Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2h15'29
104Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2h15'45
105Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centrica+ 2h16'03
106Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadi+ 2h16'18
107Michael SchärSAP - Bianchi+ 2h18'50
108Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2h19'02
109Owain DoullBunzl - Centrica+ 2h19'31
110Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2h19'50
111Thomas RoseBunzl - Centrica+ 2h21'07
112Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 2h21'23
113Loup PaulySAP - Bianchi+ 2h21'54
114Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchi+ 2h25'58
115Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Team+ 2h26'56
116Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterra+ 2h29'27
117Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilair+ 2h29'59
118Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterra+ 2h30'24
119Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Team+ 2h30'41
120Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2h31'06
121Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team+ 2h31'48
122Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 2h31'58
123Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2h32'31
124Travis MeyerBunzl - Centrica+ 2h34'31
125Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Team+ 2h35'18
126Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2h35'20
127Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilair+ 2h36'29
128Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2h40'09
129Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterra+ 2h41'57
130Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2h44'24
131Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Team+ 2h46'31
132Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguros+ 2h46'35
133Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2h47'53
134Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2h58'47
135Endi ҆irolVegeta Cycling Team+ 3h01'39
136Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3h06'10
137Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 3h07'15
138Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Team+ 3h08'51
139Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 3h10'01
140Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centrica+ 3h12'46
141Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilair+ 3h18'16
142Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3h19'54
143Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchi+ 3h22'06
144Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalia+ 3h24'16
145Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team+ 3h29'32
146Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3h31'33
147Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3h58'22
148Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 4h02'43
149J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Team+ 4h07'05
150Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 4h18'55
151Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 4h28'39
152Markus VegaTeam Alitalia+ 4h28'48
153Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 4h34'51
154Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalia+ 5h12'06
155Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalia+ 5h27'59
156Erich VychodilTeam Alitalia+ 5h55'03
157Simon EdenTeam Alitalia+ 6h04'44
158Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalia+ 6h17'09

Points Classification
1Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight344
2Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team238
3Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight175
4Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros168
5Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka152
6Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot149
7Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport148
8Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica147
9Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team140
10Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair137
11Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight130
12Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team106
13Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team104
14Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff98
15Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi97
16Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini92
17Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team75
18Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team69
19Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team67
20Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team65
21Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadi63
22Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team63
23Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Team62
24Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team61
25Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka58

Mountains Classification
1Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team172
2Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Team170
3Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight144
4Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra136
5Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros133
6Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot128
7Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair121
8Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team110
9Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff82
10Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team70
11Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica62
12Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi55
13Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team49
14Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team49
15Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team45
16Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team44
17Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team41
18Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot40
19Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka38
20Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi37
21Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka33
22Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadi32
23Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team30
24Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka29
25Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Quala28

U25 Classification
1Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight75h23'18 (1)
2Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 6'41 (2)
3Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 14'40 (3)
4Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros+ 17'37 (4)
5Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 21'22 (5)
6Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 24'20 (6)
7Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 28'12 (7)
8Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchi+ 37'41 (8)
9Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 37'51 (9)
10Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 39'01 (10)

Teams Classification
1TVM Cycling Team225h58'24 (1)
2CarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 18'14 (2)
3Italo - Ventilair+ 20'03 (3)
4Liberty Seguros+ 20'58 (4)
5Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 21'52 (5)
6Lufthansa Racing Team+ 22'14 (6)
7Sevilla Cycling Team+ 36'20 (7)
8Santos - Euskadi+ 1h11'06 (8)
9Grupo Argos - Quala+ 1h16'48 (9)
10Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h17'15 (10)

imgur.com/T8bULX2.jpg
2nd

imgur.com/zFM3jTS.jpg
3rd

imgur.com/qm1i4VM.jpg
4th

imgur.com/Qm5T35f.jpg
5th
"


Stage 21

Spoiler
"
imgur.com/L3sJiN9.jpg


1Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Team2h07'03
2Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
3Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
4Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 20
5Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
6Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
7Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
8Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
9Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
10Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
11Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
12Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguross.t.
13Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
14Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
15Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
16Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
17Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
18Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
19Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilairs.t.
20Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
21Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
22Owain DoullBunzl - Centricas.t.
23Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centricas.t.
24Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
25Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
26Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchis.t.
27Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Teams.t.
28Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
29Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
30Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
31Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
32Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
33Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
34Dario CataldoTeam Alitalias.t.
35Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
36Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
37Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Teams.t.
38Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterras.t.
39Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
40Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
41Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Teams.t.
42Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
43Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterras.t.
44Travis MeyerBunzl - Centricas.t.
45Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguross.t.
46Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
47Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
48Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centricas.t.
49Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
50Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
51Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
52J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
53Chad HagaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
54Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
55Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
56Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
57Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilairs.t.
58David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
59Diego RosaItalo - Ventilair+ 1'22
60Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
61Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
62Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
63Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadis.t.
64Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
65Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
66Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
67Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
68Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centricas.t.
69Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
70Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
71Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchis.t.
72Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
73Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
74Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
75Igor AntónLiberty Seguross.t.
76Michael SchärSAP - Bianchis.t.
77Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
78Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
79Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
80David BoilyItalo - Ventilairs.t.
81Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
82Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
83Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
84Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
85Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
86Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
87Janez BrajkovińćSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
88Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterras.t.
89Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
90Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
91Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
92Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
93Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchis.t.
94Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterras.t.
95Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
96Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
97Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centricas.t.
98Thomas RoseBunzl - Centricas.t.
99Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
100Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchis.t.
101Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
102Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchis.t.
103Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
104Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchis.t.
105Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
106Endi ҆irolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
107Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilairs.t.
108Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguross.t.
109Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
110Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
111Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterras.t.
112Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
113Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadis.t.
114Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
115Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
116Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
117Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
118Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
119Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadis.t.
120Eduard BeltranGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
121Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centricas.t.
122Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
123César ParedesSantos - Euskadis.t.
124Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
125László RáczVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
126Loup PaulySAP - Bianchis.t.
127Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterras.t.
128Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadis.t.
129Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
130Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'47
131Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
132Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
133Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
134Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
135Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
136Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilairs.t.
137Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
138Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalia+ 4'08
139Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
140Simon EdenTeam Alitalia+ 4'29
141Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
142Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalia+ 5'41
143Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalias.t.
144Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalias.t.
145Erich VychodilTeam Alitalias.t.
146Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
147Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
148Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
149Markus VegaTeam Alitalias.t.
150Daniel OssTVM Cycling Team+ 7'40
151Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
152José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Teams.t.
153Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
154Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
155Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
156Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguross.t.
157J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
158Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Teams.t.

imgur.com/S9lXLvl.jpg
Ignatiev - Bobridge - Arranz - Paterski - Jauregui - Geronboux
"

Edited by Bikex on 20-04-2018 20:46
 
Bikex
Vuelta a Espa√Īa

Final Classifications

General Classification

Spoiler
1Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros77h06'17
2Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 6
3Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair+ 39
4Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica+ 6'32
5Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team+ 9'22
6Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 11'14
7Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 11'56
8Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team+ 12'19
9Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi+ 14'56
10Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 15'54
11Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team+ 17'37
12Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 20'04
13Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 21'34
14Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 24'24
15Dario CataldoTeam Alitalia+ 27'47
16Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterra+ 28'18
17Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 29'18
18Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 30'53
19Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 31'05
20Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 31'35
21Diego RosaItalo - Ventilair+ 34'09
22Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 39'50
23Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Team+ 39'52
24Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 40'06
25J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 41'20
26Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
27Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 43'01
28Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Team+ 43'20
29Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchi+ 43'35
30Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 46'48
31Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguros+ 47'22
32Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 47'28
33Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Quala+ 48'21
34Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros+ 49'21
35Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 49'46
36David BoilyItalo - Ventilair+ 49'50
37Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi+ 51'43
38Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 59'18
39Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 59'56
40Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h02'37
41Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchi+ 1h03'07
42Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1h03'17
43Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h04'27
44Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Team+ 1h06'05
45Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h07'57
46Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterra+ 1h09'14
47Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h09'59
48Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h11'31
49Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h13'15
50Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h14'30
51Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Team+ 1h14'41
52Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centrica+ 1h14'45
53Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi+ 1h15'01
54Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilair+ 1h15'11
55Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h18'25
56Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h19'26
57Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h21'00
58Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h21'27
59Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h22'37
60David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 1h22'51
61Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1h22'55
62Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1h25'08
63Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra+ 1h26'14
64Janez BrajkovińćSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h26'26
65Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h28'15
66Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team+ 1h29'37
67Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h30'26
68Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centrica+ 1h32'24
69Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadi+ 1h33'51
70Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h33'56
71Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h34'12
72Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 1h37'54
73Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadi+ 1h40'03
74Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h40'34
75César ParedesSantos - Euskadi+ 1h40'42
76Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchi+ 1h41'08
77Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team+ 1h42'20
78Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h43'31
79Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h44'52
80Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h45'56
81Eduard BeltranGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h46'28
82Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h47'22
83László RáczVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h48'36
84Daniel OssTVM Cycling Team+ 1h49'02
85Igor AntónLiberty Seguros+ 1h49'48
86Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h51'20
87Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h51'47
88Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h54'27
89Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1h54'32
90Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h54'52
91Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h55'16
92Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadi+ 1h58'26
93José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Team+ 2h02'26
94Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2h04'20
95Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 2h04'34
96Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilair+ 2h04'41
97Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2h04'58
98Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2h07'02
99Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2h09'44
100Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterra+ 2h10'18
101Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2h12'50
102Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2h15'45
103Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centrica+ 2h16'03
104Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2h16'31
105Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadi+ 2h17'20
106Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2h18'00
107Owain DoullBunzl - Centrica+ 2h19'31
108Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2h19'50
109Michael SchärSAP - Bianchi+ 2h19'52
110Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2h20'04
111Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 2h21'23
112Thomas RoseBunzl - Centrica+ 2h22'09
113Loup PaulySAP - Bianchi+ 2h22'56
114Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchi+ 2h27'00
115Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Team+ 2h27'58
116Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilair+ 2h29'59
117Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2h31'06
118Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterra+ 2h31'26
119Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Team+ 2h31'43
120Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterra+ 2h31'54
121Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2h32'31
122Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team+ 2h32'50
123Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 2h33'00
124Travis MeyerBunzl - Centrica+ 2h34'31
125Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2h35'19
126Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Team+ 2h37'45
127Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilair+ 2h38'56
128Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2h41'11
129Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterra+ 2h42'59
130Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2h44'24
131Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Team+ 2h47'33
132Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguros+ 2h47'37
133Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2h47'53
134Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2h58'47
135Endi ҆irolVegeta Cycling Team+ 3h02'41
136Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3h07'12
137Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Team+ 3h08'51
138Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 3h10'01
139Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 3h12'36
140Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centrica+ 3h13'48
141Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilair+ 3h18'16
142Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3h19'54
143Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchi+ 3h23'08
144Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team+ 3h29'32
145Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalia+ 3h29'37
146Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3h35'21
147Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 4h03'43
148Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 4h05'10
149J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Team+ 4h14'25
150Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 4h19'57
151Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 4h32'48
152Markus VegaTeam Alitalia+ 4h34'09
153Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 4h35'53
154Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalia+ 5h17'27
155Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalia+ 5h33'20
156Erich VychodilTeam Alitalia+ 6h00'24
157Simon EdenTeam Alitalia+ 6h08'53
158Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalia+ 6h20'57


Points Classification

Spoiler
1Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight362
2Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team252
3Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight181
4Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros177
5Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot160
6Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport160
7Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubeka155
8Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight154
9Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Team150
10Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica147
11Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair139
12Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Team119
13Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team106
14Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff106
15Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team104
16Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi102
17Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini99
18Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot89
19Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team82
20Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team75
21Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team69
22Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team67
23Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team65
24Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadi63
25Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Team63
26Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team62
27Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka58
28Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala57
29Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Team53
30Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team52
31Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff48
32Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi47
33Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team47
34Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot46
35Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team43
36Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight42
37Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchi42
38Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterra40
39Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros39
40Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff39
41Owain DoullBunzl - Centrica39
42Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team38
43Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka37
44Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team36
45Diego RosaItalo - Ventilair36
46Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra34
47Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centrica34
48Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi30
49Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Quala29
50Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff27
51Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport27
52Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Quala27
53Anthony RouxSuntory Lucozade Sport24
54Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilair23
55Thomas RoseBunzl - Centrica22
56Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalia22
57Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team21
58Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka21
59Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team21
60Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterra20
61Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka18
62Daniel OssTVM Cycling Team18
63Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Quala18
64Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini16
65Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team16
66Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team15
67Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala15
68Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team14
69Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team14
70Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight13
71Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Team13
72Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team12
73Michael SchärSAP - Bianchi12
74Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Team11
75Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterra11
76Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilair11
77Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Quala10
78Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff10
79Igor AntónLiberty Seguros10
80José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Team10
81Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterra10
82Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Team10
83Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini9
84Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot9
85J√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade Sport8
86Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchi8
87Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Team7
88Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini7
89Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Team7
90Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centrica7
91Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadi7
92Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team7
93Dario CataldoTeam Alitalia6
94Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterra6
95Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot6
96Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadi6
97Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Team5
98David De la CruzLiberty Seguros5
99Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot4
100Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Team3
101Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros2
102Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadi2
103Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilair2
104Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguros2
105Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchi1
106Jon Aberasturi√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot1
107Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Team1


Mountains Classification

Spoiler
1Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team172
2Heiner ParraLufthansa Racing Team170
3Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight144
4Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra136
5Jes√ļs HerradaLiberty Seguros133
6Daniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot128
7Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair121
8Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team110
9Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff82
10Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team70
11Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica62
12Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi55
13Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Team49
14Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team49
15Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team45
16Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team44
17Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team41
18Cl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot40
19Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka38
20Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi37
21Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka33
22Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadi32
23Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team30
24Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka29
25Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Quala28
26Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchi28
27Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Quala27
28Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team27
29Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala26
30Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterra26
31Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centrica25
32Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team22
33Thomas RoseBunzl - Centrica22
34Higinio Fern√°ndezSantos - Euskadi21
35Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Team20
36Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff20
37Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight19
38Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff19
39Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team18
40Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka17
41Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team15
42Nicolas Edet√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot15
43Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team14
44Pierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot14
45Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros14
46Emilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade Sport12
47Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight11
48Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadi11
49Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Team11
50Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight10
51Julien El Fares√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot10
52Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight9
53Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Team9
54Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguros8
55Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight8
56César ParedesSantos - Euskadi8
57Jo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Quala8
58Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterra7
59Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi7
60Igor AntónLiberty Seguros7
61Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team7
62Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadi7
63Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Quala7
64Dario CataldoTeam Alitalia6
65Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini6
66Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff6
67David BoilyItalo - Ventilair5
68Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchi5
69Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight5
70Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini4
71Matthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot4
72Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros3
73Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot3
74Michael SchärSAP - Bianchi3
75Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterra3
76Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team2
77Diego RosaItalo - Ventilair2
78Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilair2
79Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilair2
80Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff1
81Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Team1
82László RáczVegeta Cycling Team1
83José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Team1
84Owain DoullBunzl - Centrica1
85Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centrica1


U25 Classifcation

Spoiler
1Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight77h30'41 (1)
2Merhawi KudusPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 6'41 (2)
3Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 15'42 (3)
4Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 22'24 (4)
5Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros+ 24'57 (5)
6Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 25'22 (6)
7Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 35'32 (7)
8Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchi+ 38'43 (8)
9Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 38'53 (9)
10Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 40'03 (10)
11Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 47'07 (11)
12Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 48'51 (12)
13Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centrica+ 50'21 (13)
14Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchi+ 50'37 (14)
15Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilair+ 50'47 (15)
16Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 54'01 (16)
17Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 58'13 (17)
18Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterra+ 1h01'50 (18)
19Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h06'02 (19)
20Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 1h13'30 (20)
21Patrick OlesenSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h19'07 (21)
22László RáczVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h24'12 (22)
23Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1h30'08 (23)
24Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h30'28 (24)
25Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h30'52 (25)
26Juan √Āngel VenturaSantos - Euskadi+ 1h34'02 (26)
27Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1h40'10 (27)
28Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilair+ 1h40'17 (28)
29Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h40'34 (29)
30Quentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h48'26 (30)
31Eduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h51'21 (31)
32Owain DoullBunzl - Centrica+ 1h55'07 (32)
33Adil BarbariPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h55'40 (33)
34Thomas RoseBunzl - Centrica+ 1h57'45 (34)
35Loup PaulySAP - Bianchi+ 1h58'32 (35)
36Stefan K√ľngSAP - Bianchi+ 2h02'36 (36)
37Franco ColombiniItalo - Ventilair+ 2h05'35 (37)
38Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Team+ 2h07'19 (38)
39Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterra+ 2h07'30 (39)
40Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team+ 2h08'26 (40)
41Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Team+ 2h13'21 (41)
42Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilair+ 2h14'32 (42)
43Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2h20'00 (43)
44Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguros+ 2h23'13 (44)
45Walter SalmonAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2h42'48 (45)
46Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2h48'12 (46)
47Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centrica+ 2h49'24 (47)
48Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchi+ 2h58'44 (48)
49Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalia+ 3h05'13 (49)
50Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3h10'57 (50)
51Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3h39'19 (51)
52Ciriaco GuiradoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3h40'46 (52)
53J√ľrgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Team+ 3h50'01 (53)
54Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 3h55'33 (54)
55Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 4h08'24 (55)
56Markus VegaTeam Alitalia+ 4h09'45 (56)
57Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 4h11'29 (57)
58Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalia+ 4h53'03 (58)
59Dylan GilbertTeam Alitalia+ 5h08'56 (59)
60Erich VychodilTeam Alitalia+ 5h36'00 (60)
61Simon EdenTeam Alitalia+ 5h44'29 (61)
62Dimitar MaricTeam Alitalia+ 5h56'33 (62)


Team Classification

Spoiler
1TVM Cycling Team232h20'33 (1)
2CarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 18'14 (2)
3Italo - Ventilair+ 20'03 (3)
4Liberty Seguros+ 20'58 (4)
5Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 21'32 (5)
6Lufthansa Racing Team+ 25'20 (6)
7Sevilla Cycling Team+ 36'00 (7)
8Santos - Euskadi+ 1h13'10 (8)
9Grupo Argos - Quala+ 1h17'50 (9)
10Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h18'17 (10)
11Bunzl - Centrica+ 1h20'49 (11)
12VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h22'29 (12)
13√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h28'04 (13)
14Ceramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h36'46 (14)
15Sugoi - Xanterra+ 1h39'11 (15)
16SAP - Bianchi+ 1h40'05 (16)
17Vegeta Cycling Team+ 1h40'41 (17)
18Allianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2h06'34 (18)
19Suntory Lucozade Sport+ 2h12'33 (19)
20Team Alitalia+ 6h47'07 (20)


Rankings

Individual

Spoiler
1raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/csc.jpgAlberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - LightweightESP1279
2raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/lys.jpgJes√ļs HerradaLiberty SegurosESP1201
3raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/itl.jpgVincenzo NibaliItalo - VentilairITA914
4raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/csc.jpgMarcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - LightweightGER738
5raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/tbc.jpgTejay Van GarderenBunzl - CentricaUSA723
6raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/peu.jpgDaniel Martin√Čquipe Cycliste PeugeotIRL510
7raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/act.jpgBryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamFRA452
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/lrt.jpgRichie PorteLufthansa Racing TeamAUS452
9raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/sev.jpgKenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling TeamFRA435
10raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/tvm.jpgBauke MollemaTVM Cycling TeamNED376
11raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/csc.jpgCharles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - LightweightLUX310
12raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/eus.jpgRafal MajkaSantos - EuskadiPOL273
13raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/csc.jpgCaleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - LightweightAUS234
14raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/fil.jpgYannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL230
15raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/gaq.jpgWilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - QualaNED228
16raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/act.jpgThibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamFRA224
17raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/tvm.jpgIan BoswellTVM Cycling TeamUSA205
18raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/fil.jpgMarc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED190
19raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/lrt.jpgHeiner ParraLufthansa Racing TeamCOL183
20raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/sev.jpgAidis KruopisSevilla Cycling TeamLTU177
21raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/paq.jpgMerhawi KudusPedal Africa for QhubekaERI155
22raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/paq.jpgGerald CiolekPedal Africa for QhubekaGER149
23raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/sls.jpgMichael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade SportAUS147
24raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/sev.jpgRein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling TeamEST143
25raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/itl.jpgDiego RosaItalo - VentilairITA101
26raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/sux.jpgAndrew TalanskySugoi - XanterraUSA93
27raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/ali.jpgDario CataldoTeam AlitaliaITA91
28raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/cac.jpgPaolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - CipolliniITA84
29raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/eus.jpgDavide AppollonioSantos - EuskadiITA83
30raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/sux.jpgFelix CotéSugoi - XanterraCAN78
31raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/fil.jpgDaan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED73
32raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/cac.jpgSacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - CipolliniITA69
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/vct.jpgKarol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling TeamPOL69
34raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/lys.jpgJuan PulidoLiberty SegurosESP67
35raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/vuk.jpgMirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b NemiroffCRO66
36raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/vct.jpgMaciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling TeamPOL63
37raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/eus.jpgJuan √Āngel VenturaSantos - EuskadiESP55
38raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/vuk.jpgSimon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b NemiroffSLO54
39raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/tvm.jpgElmar ReindersTVM Cycling TeamNED51
40raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/fil.jpgArnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL50
41raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/tvm.jpgRobert GesinkTVM Cycling TeamNED49
42raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/spb.jpgIngo BreuerSAP - BianchiGER48
43raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/sls.jpgJ√©r√īme CoppelSuntory Lucozade SportFRA46
44raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/fil.jpgWouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED45
45raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/vct.jpgRiccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling TeamAUT44
46raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/tbc.jpgJack BobridgeBunzl - CentricaAUS37
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/sev.jpgUnai ArranzSevilla Cycling TeamESP37
48raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/lrt.jpgMatthias FrankLufthansa Racing TeamSWI36
49raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/sux.jpgGuillaume BoivinSugoi - XanterraCAN32
50raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/act.jpgThomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamFRA31
51raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/lys.jpgRodrigo NavarroLiberty SegurosESP30
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/vct.jpgLuis León SánchezVegeta Cycling TeamESP30
53raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/tbc.jpgOwain DoullBunzl - CentricaGBR28
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/spb.jpgStefan K√ľngSAP - BianchiSWI28
55raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/lrt.jpgOskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing TeamNOR27
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/vuk.jpgMykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b NemiroffUKR27
57raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/spb.jpgThomas De GendtSAP - BianchiBEL26
58raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/csc.jpgWilly WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - LightweightGER25
59raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/vct.jpgAttila HajduVegeta Cycling TeamHUN24
60raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/peu.jpgCl√©ment Koretzky√Čquipe Cycliste PeugeotFRA23
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/eus.jpgGarikoitz BravoSantos - EuskadiESP23
62raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/lys.jpgFernando GrijalbaLiberty SegurosESP22
63raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/gaq.jpgMikel NieveGrupo Argos - QualaESP21
64raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/itl.jpgDavid BoilyItalo - VentilairCAN20
65raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/peu.jpgQuentin Jauregui√Čquipe Cycliste PeugeotFRA18
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/sls.jpgEmilien ViennetSuntory Lucozade SportFRA18
67raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/csc.jpgJonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - LightweightLUX17
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/paq.jpgMeron TeshomePedal Africa for QhubekaERI17
69raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/sls.jpgAnthony RouxSuntory Lucozade SportFRA16
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/tvm.jpgDaniel OssTVM Cycling TeamITA16
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/vuk.jpgLubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b NemiroffCZE16
72raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/itl.jpgFabio SabatiniItalo - VentilairITA14
73raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/eus.jpgEsteban ChavesSantos - EuskadiCOL12
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/vuk.jpgMikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b NemiroffRUS12
75raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/sev.jpgVíctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling TeamESP11
76raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/fil.jpgPascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamGER9
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/paq.jpgCalvin BenekePedal Africa for QhubekaSAR9
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/vct.jpgJosip RumacVegeta Cycling TeamCRO9
79raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/cac.jpgStefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - CipolliniITA8
80raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/paq.jpgReinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for QhubekaSAR7
81raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/cac.jpgDavide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - CipolliniITA6
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/peu.jpgMatthieu Ladagnous√Čquipe Cycliste PeugeotFRA6
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/peu.jpgPierre-Luc P√©richon√Čquipe Cycliste PeugeotFRA6
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/gaq.jpgJo√£o Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - QualaBRA6
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/lrt.jpgPhil BauhausLufthansa Racing TeamGER6
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/sux.jpgSam BassettiSugoi - XanterraUSA6
87raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/fil.jpgEduardo GonzalezFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamPAN4
88raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/fil.jpgJuan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamVEN2
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/lrt.jpgGianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing TeamITA2
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/eus.jpgCésar ParedesSantos - EuskadiCOL2
91raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/eus.jpgJoshua AtkinsSantos - EuskadiNZL1
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/tvm.jpgRamon SinkeldamTVM Cycling TeamNED1


Team

Spoiler
1raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/csc.jpgCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight2603
2raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/lys.jpgLiberty Seguros1320
3raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/itl.jpgItalo - Ventilair1049
4raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/sev.jpgSevilla Cycling Team803
5raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/tbc.jpgBunzl - Centrica788
6raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/act.jpgAllianz - BMW Cycling Team707
7raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/lrt.jpgLufthansa Racing Team706
8raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/tvm.jpgTVM Cycling Team698
9raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/fil.jpgFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team603
10raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/peu.jpg√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot563
11raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/eus.jpgSantos - Euskadi449
12raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/paq.jpgPedal Africa for Qhubeka337
13raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/gaq.jpgGrupo Argos - Quala255
14raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/vct.jpgVegeta Cycling Team239
15raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/sls.jpgSuntory Lucozade Sport227
16raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/sux.jpgSugoi - Xanterra209
17raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/vuk.jpgVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff175
18raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/cac.jpgCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini167
19raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/spb.jpgSAP - Bianchi102
20raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/ali.jpgTeam Alitalia91


Country

Spoiler
1Spain2776
2Italy1388
3France1275
4USA1027
5Netherlands1013
6Germany975
7Australia870
8Ireland510
9Poland405
10Luxembourg327
11Belgium306
12Colombia197
13Lithuania177
14Eritrea172
15Estonia143
16Canada130
17Croatia75
18Switzerland64
19Slovenia54
20Austria44
21Great Britain28
22Norway27
Ukraine27
24Hungary24
25Czech Republic16
South Africa16
27Russia12
28Brazil6
29Panama4
30Venezuela2
31New Zeeland1


Finished Riders

Spoiler
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/act.jpgAllianz - BMW Cycling Team8
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/tbc.jpgBunzl - Centrica8
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/csc.jpgCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight8
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/cac.jpgCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini8
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/peu.jpg√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot8
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/fil.jpgFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team8
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/gaq.jpgGrupo Argos - Quala8
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/itl.jpgItalo - Ventilair8
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/lys.jpgLiberty Seguros8
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/lrt.jpgLufthansa Racing Team8
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/paq.jpgPedal Africa for Qhubeka7
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/eus.jpgSantos - Euskadi8
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/spb.jpgSAP - Bianchi8
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/sev.jpgSevilla Cycling Team8
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/sux.jpgSugoi - Xanterra7
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/sls.jpgSuntory Lucozade Sport8
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/ali.jpgTeam Alitalia8
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/tvm.jpgTVM Cycling Team8
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/vct.jpgVegeta Cycling Team8
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/vuk.jpgVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff8


Stage Results

Spoiler
12345
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/csc.jpgCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight102331
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/sev.jpgSevilla Cycling Team31122
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/tbc.jpgBunzl - Centrica22211
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/lys.jpgLiberty Seguros20431
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/act.jpgAllianz - BMW Cycling Team15111
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/itl.jpgItalo - Ventilair14022
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/eus.jpgSantos - Euskadi11310
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/vct.jpgVegeta Cycling Team10000
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/peu.jpg√Čquipe Cycliste Peugeot03011
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/lrt.jpgLufthansa Racing Team02002
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/tvm.jpgTVM Cycling Team01203
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/paq.jpgPedal Africa for Qhubeka00301
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/fil.jpgFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team00112
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/spb.jpgSAP - Bianchi00100
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/sls.jpgSuntory Lucozade Sport00032
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/cac.jpgCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini00011
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/gaq.jpgGrupo Argos - Quala00011
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/sux.jpgSugoi - Xanterra00010
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/ali.jpgTeam Alitalia00000
raw.githubusercontent.com/Bikex/ICLTinyJerseys18/master/vuk.jpgVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff00000


Overview by Stages

Spoiler
StageLeaderPointsMountainYoung Rider
1Jes√ļs HerradaJes√ļs HerradaJes√ļs HerradaCaleb Ewan
2Caleb EwanJes√ļs HerradaCaleb EwanDaniel MartinCaleb Ewan
3Marcel KittelJes√ļs HerradaMarcel KittelDaniel MartinIngo Breuer
4Marcel KittelJes√ļs HerradaMarcel KittelDaniel MartinIngo Breuer
5Marcel KittelJes√ļs HerradaMarcel KittelDaniel MartinJosip Rumac
6Vincenzo NibaliVincenzo NibaliMarcel KittelVincenzo NibaliCharles Engeldinger
7Marcel KittelVincenzo NibaliMarcel KittelRiccardo ZoidlCharles Engeldinger
8Marcel KittelVincenzo NibaliMarcel KittelRiccardo ZoidlCharles Engeldinger
9Tejay Van GarderenVincenzo NibaliMarcel KittelRiccardo ZoidlCharles Engeldinger
10Alberto ContadorVincenzo NibaliMarcel KittelAlberto ContadorCharles Engeldinger
11Alberto ContadorAlberto ContadorMarcel KittelAlberto ContadorCharles Engeldinger
12Caleb EwanAlberto ContadorMarcel KittelAlberto ContadorCharles Engeldinger
13Tejay Van GarderenAlberto ContadorMarcel KittelAlberto ContadorCharles Engeldinger
14Jes√ļs HerradaJes√ļs HerradaMarcel KittelHeiner ParraCharles Engeldinger
15Alberto ContadorVincenzo NibaliMarcel KittelAlberto ContadorCharles Engeldinger
16Juan √Āngel VenturaVincenzo NibaliMarcel KittelAlberto ContadorCharles Engeldinger
17Thibaut PinotJes√ļs HerradaMarcel KittelHeiner ParraCharles Engeldinger
18Rein TaaramäeAlberto ContadorMarcel KittelHeiner ParraCharles Engeldinger
19Kenny ElissondeAlberto ContadorMarcel KittelYannick EijssenCharles Engeldinger
20Kenny ElissondeJes√ļs HerradaMarcel KittelYannick EijssenCharles Engeldinger
21Maciej PaterskiJes√ļs HerradaMarcel KittelYannick EijssenCharles Engeldinger

Edited by Bikex on 20-04-2018 21:11
 
Shonak
Tour de l'Avenir

Stage 1
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/XUnwukh.jpg


1Said FerhatBora - Argon18 Development Team8'42
2Juan del CampoBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 1
3Dima PolyakovAir China U23s.t.
4M√°rton FarkasPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
5Mikalay KurlovichTeam PrivatBank+ 3
6Leon RohdeDeutsche Post - DHL+ 6
7Szabolcs KissAir China U23s.t.
8Jorge Cano GonzalezSuntory Orangina+ 7
9Jakub VaclavikLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
10John LismoreSilber DT+ 8
11Christopher MwaangaFinair+ 9
12Chanming GuanGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
13Vito PogacarAir China U23+ 10
14Dominic MapembaFinairs.t.
15Jaime GarciaLa Fundacións.t.
16Cameron PughCentrica Cycling Academy+ 11
17Samuel CrochetSuntory Oranginas.t.
18Guillermo NavarreteLa Fundacións.t.
19Martin WagnerDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
20Edward SmithSuntory Orangina+ 12
21Henry MurrayCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
22Hamid Al HabsiBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
23Gebremariam AlemayoBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
24Emil WangStatoil Development Teams.t.
25Zolt√°n KonczFinair+ 13
26Dieter DinicolantonioFinairs.t.
27Brian CaldwellSilber DTs.t.
28Hendrik van der MerweProject: Africa+ 14
29Dario GuglielmoTeam Colpack U23s.t.
30Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
31Jaka BabikPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
32Juliano RejaDeutsche Post - DHL+ 15
33Mikel María PadrónPureBlack Racings.t.
34Ivan BuchkoLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
35Jens DumontReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
36Jackie HodgeSilber DTs.t.
37Ottavio RomanoSuntory Oranginas.t.
38Richard LafayeDeutsche Post - DHL+ 16
39Georg PichlerAir China U23s.t.
40Sándor BiróPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
41Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Oranginas.t.
42Giorgio RubiciniAir China U23s.t.
43Gao LeiLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 17
44Bulat SaigidovTeam PrivatBanks.t.
45Genis MartínezBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
46Zamir NicolauLa Fundacións.t.
47Neil BrickCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
48Stavros DimosBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
49Harrison AdamsCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
50Christian De GroottePureBlack Racings.t.
51Giovanni PizziFinairs.t.
52Daniel LopezSilber DTs.t.
53Ramón UribarrenaLa Fundacións.t.
54Dmitry GavrilovPolestar Cyan Junior Team+ 18
55Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
56Lucas EngströmPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
57Niklas HerrmannDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
58Lucio GonzalesLa Fundacións.t.
59Ludovic ProvostAir China U23s.t.
60Henry NgakeProject: Africas.t.
61Florian De BruynReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
62Antonio LópezTeam Colpack U23+ 19
63Okuma YamashitaSuntory Oranginas.t.
64Vitaly SamorukovTeam PrivatBanks.t.
65Adrien MarieProject: Africas.t.
66Kjell RenlundStatoil Development Team+ 20
67Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racings.t.
68Alain Penot√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęns.t.
69Pablo AlzagaTeam Colpack U23s.t.
70Lewis PughCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
71Michiel LooyenTeam Colpack U23s.t.
72Valentijn OsterhoutReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
73Bernard Schauls√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn+ 21
74Lionel Sauvaget√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęns.t.
75Alexander HierDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
76Vadim ArsamazovTeam PrivatBanks.t.
77Shahrizal ShafeeqGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
78Carlo VaralliTeam Colpack U23s.t.
79Matias LaitinenPolestar Cyan Junior Team+ 22
80Timo WoutersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
81Domen NovakAir China U23s.t.
82Eric Dufour√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęns.t.
83Arsénio AlvesLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
84Martijn Budding√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęns.t.
85Ericson QuinonesGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
86Alfonso PreciadoLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 23
87Jari NiemiFinair+ 24
88Noah ThompsonSilber DTs.t.
89Randy ThompsonSilber DTs.t.
90Jo√ęl KweukeProject: Africas.t.
91Salvador CastilloSuntory Oranginas.t.
92Romano BallyDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
93Gr√©goire Lambert√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęns.t.
94Quinten AartsPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
95Domagoj PejicPodravka Cycling Team+ 25
96Amel BoŇĺińáPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
97Rolando CaloTeam Colpack U23s.t.
98Rens BlomPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
99Gergö KissPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
100Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Team+ 26
101Mussie TesfamariamProject: Africas.t.
102Yoon-jung EomGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
103Raymundo AldayLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
104Mauro RomeroLa Fundación+ 27
105Joe KingCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
106Tomislav VuksanovicTeam PrivatBanks.t.
107James SmithCentrica Cycling Academy+ 28
108Bartholomew LawalProject: Africas.t.
109Koen BekkerGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
110Christian LecomtePureBlack Racings.t.
111Balazs RozsaPodravka Cycling Team+ 29
112Vej√łrn RefsnesStatoil Development Teams.t.
113Robert RamirezSilber DTs.t.
114Declan JordaanProject: Africas.t.
115Anthony SpencerPureBlack Racings.t.
116Hannes ForslundPolestar Cyan Junior Team+ 30
117Fred ObunguStatoil Development Team+ 31
118Richard FreiFinairs.t.
119Yuriy IschenkoTeam PrivatBanks.t.
120Veeti SalminenPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
121Henri NounkeuBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 32
122Kenichi ImaiGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
123Pantheras DimasLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 33
124Johan Marque√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn+ 34
125Jamie HurstStatoil Development Teams.t.
126Tony RizzioliStatoil Development Teams.t.
127Alex OrtegaLa Fundación+ 35
128Ingmar EkmanStatoil Development Team+ 36
129Artem OmelchukTeam PrivatBanks.t.
130Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racing+ 37
131Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
132Michele LerdaTeam Colpack U23+ 41
133Bwrhan Badreddin WaisReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 43

General Classification
1Said FerhatBora - Argon18 Development Team8'42
2Juan del CampoBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 1
3Dima PolyakovAir China U23s.t.
4M√°rton FarkasPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
5Mikalay KurlovichTeam PrivatBank+ 3
6Leon RohdeDeutsche Post - DHL+ 6
7Szabolcs KissAir China U23s.t.
8Jorge Cano GonzalezSuntory Orangina+ 7
9Jakub VaclavikLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
10John LismoreSilber DT+ 8
11Christopher MwaangaFinair+ 9
12Chanming GuanGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
13Vito PogacarAir China U23+ 10
14Dominic MapembaFinairs.t.
15Jaime GarciaLa Fundacións.t.
16Cameron PughCentrica Cycling Academy+ 11
17Samuel CrochetSuntory Oranginas.t.
18Guillermo NavarreteLa Fundacións.t.
19Martin WagnerDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
20Edward SmithSuntory Orangina+ 12
21Henry MurrayCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
22Hamid Al HabsiBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
23Gebremariam AlemayoBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
24Emil WangStatoil Development Teams.t.
25Zolt√°n KonczFinair+ 13
26Dieter DinicolantonioFinairs.t.
27Brian CaldwellSilber DTs.t.
28Hendrik van der MerweProject: Africa+ 14
29Dario GuglielmoTeam Colpack U23s.t.
30Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
31Jaka BabikPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
32Juliano RejaDeutsche Post - DHL+ 15
33Mikel María PadrónPureBlack Racings.t.
34Ivan BuchkoLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
35Jens DumontReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
36Jackie HodgeSilber DTs.t.
37Ottavio RomanoSuntory Oranginas.t.
38Richard LafayeDeutsche Post - DHL+ 16
39Georg PichlerAir China U23s.t.
40Sándor BiróPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
41Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Oranginas.t.
42Giorgio RubiciniAir China U23s.t.
43Gao LeiLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 17
44Bulat SaigidovTeam PrivatBanks.t.
45Genis MartínezBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
46Zamir NicolauLa Fundacións.t.
47Neil BrickCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
48Stavros DimosBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
49Harrison AdamsCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
50Christian De GroottePureBlack Racings.t.
51Giovanni PizziFinairs.t.
52Daniel LopezSilber DTs.t.
53Ramón UribarrenaLa Fundacións.t.
54Dmitry GavrilovPolestar Cyan Junior Team+ 18
55Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
56Lucas EngströmPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
57Niklas HerrmannDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
58Lucio GonzalesLa Fundacións.t.
59Ludovic ProvostAir China U23s.t.
60Henry NgakeProject: Africas.t.
61Florian De BruynReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
62Antonio LópezTeam Colpack U23+ 19
63Okuma YamashitaSuntory Oranginas.t.
64Vitaly SamorukovTeam PrivatBanks.t.
65Adrien MarieProject: Africas.t.
66Kjell RenlundStatoil Development Team+ 20
67Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racings.t.
68Alain Penot√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęns.t.
69Pablo AlzagaTeam Colpack U23s.t.
70Lewis PughCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
71Michiel LooyenTeam Colpack U23s.t.
72Valentijn OsterhoutReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
73Bernard Schauls√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn+ 21
74Lionel Sauvaget√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęns.t.
75Alexander HierDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
76Vadim ArsamazovTeam PrivatBanks.t.
77Shahrizal ShafeeqGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
78Carlo VaralliTeam Colpack U23s.t.
79Matias LaitinenPolestar Cyan Junior Team+ 22
80Timo WoutersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
81Domen NovakAir China U23s.t.
82Eric Dufour√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęns.t.
83Arsénio AlvesLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
84Martijn Budding√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęns.t.
85Ericson QuinonesGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
86Alfonso PreciadoLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 23
87Jari NiemiFinair+ 24
88Noah ThompsonSilber DTs.t.
89Randy ThompsonSilber DTs.t.
90Jo√ęl KweukeProject: Africas.t.
91Salvador CastilloSuntory Oranginas.t.
92Romano BallyDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
93Gr√©goire Lambert√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęns.t.
94Quinten AartsPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
95Domagoj PejicPodravka Cycling Team+ 25
96Amel BoŇĺińáPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
97Rolando CaloTeam Colpack U23s.t.
98Rens BlomPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
99Gergö KissPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
100Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Team+ 26
101Mussie TesfamariamProject: Africas.t.
102Yoon-jung EomGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
103Raymundo AldayLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
104Mauro RomeroLa Fundación+ 27
105Joe KingCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
106Tomislav VuksanovicTeam PrivatBanks.t.
107James SmithCentrica Cycling Academy+ 28
108Bartholomew LawalProject: Africas.t.
109Koen BekkerGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
110Christian LecomtePureBlack Racings.t.
111Balazs RozsaPodravka Cycling Team+ 29
112Vej√łrn RefsnesStatoil Development Teams.t.
113Robert RamirezSilber DTs.t.
114Declan JordaanProject: Africas.t.
115Anthony SpencerPureBlack Racings.t.
116Hannes ForslundPolestar Cyan Junior Team+ 30
117Fred ObunguStatoil Development Team+ 31
118Richard FreiFinairs.t.
119Yuriy IschenkoTeam PrivatBanks.t.
120Veeti SalminenPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
121Henri NounkeuBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 32
122Kenichi ImaiGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
123Pantheras DimasLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 33
124Johan Marque√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn+ 34
125Jamie HurstStatoil Development Teams.t.
126Tony RizzioliStatoil Development Teams.t.
127Alex OrtegaLa Fundación+ 35
128Ingmar EkmanStatoil Development Team+ 36
129Artem OmelchukTeam PrivatBanks.t.
130Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racing+ 37
131Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
132Michele LerdaTeam Colpack U23+ 41
133Bwrhan Badreddin WaisReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 43

Points Classification
1Said FerhatBora - Argon18 Development Team15
2Juan del CampoBora - Argon18 Development Team12
3Dima PolyakovAir China U2310
4M√°rton FarkasPodravka Cycling Team8
5Mikalay KurlovichTeam PrivatBank6
6Leon RohdeDeutsche Post - DHL5
7Szabolcs KissAir China U234
8Jorge Cano GonzalezSuntory Orangina3
9Jakub VaclavikLeopard - Evonik Youth Project2
10John LismoreSilber DT1

Mountains Classification

Teams Classification
1Bora - Argon18 Development Team26'19 (1)
2Air China U23+ 4 (2)
3Suntory Orangina+ 17 (3)
4Podravka Cycling Team+ 18 (4)
5Finair+ 19 (5)
6Deutsche Post - DHL+ 19 (6)
7Silber DT+ 23 (7)
8La Fundación+ 25 (8)
9Leopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 26 (9)
10Team PrivatBank+ 26 (10)

"


Stage 2
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/QebdNfJ.jpg


1Lucas EngströmPolestar Cyan Junior Team3h56'00
2Ottavio RomanoSuntory Oranginas.t.
3Gebremariam AlemayoBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
4Ivan BuchkoLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
5Raymundo AldayLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
6Shahrizal ShafeeqGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
7Daniel LopezSilber DTs.t.
8Balazs RozsaPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
9Martin WagnerDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
10M√°rton FarkasPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
11Neil BrickCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
12Gr√©goire Lambert√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęns.t.
13Edward SmithSuntory Oranginas.t.
14Stavros DimosBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
15Adrien MarieProject: Africas.t.
16Pantheras DimasLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
17Zolt√°n KonczFinairs.t.
18Salvador CastilloSuntory Oranginas.t.
19Mikalay KurlovichTeam PrivatBanks.t.
20Jari NiemiFinairs.t.
21Giovanni PizziFinairs.t.
22Jakub VaclavikLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
23Said FerhatBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
24Florian De BruynReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
25Arsénio AlvesLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
26Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racings.t.
27Henry NgakeProject: Africas.t.
28Juan del CampoBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
29Jens DumontReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
30Henri NounkeuBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
31Bwrhan Badreddin WaisReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
32Bartholomew LawalProject: Africas.t.
33Sándor BiróPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
34Tomislav VuksanovicTeam PrivatBanks.t.
35Gao LeiLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
36Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
37Pablo AlzagaTeam Colpack U23s.t.
38Okuma YamashitaSuntory Oranginas.t.
39Vito PogacarAir China U23s.t.
40Yuriy IschenkoTeam PrivatBanks.t.
41Dima PolyakovAir China U23s.t.
42Jorge Cano GonzalezSuntory Oranginas.t.
43Lucio GonzalesLa Fundacións.t.
44Jaime GarciaLa Fundacións.t.
45Dominic MapembaFinairs.t.
46Johan Marque√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęns.t.
47Genis MartínezBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
48Dario GuglielmoTeam Colpack U23s.t.
49Alfonso PreciadoLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
50Samuel CrochetSuntory Oranginas.t.
51Vadim ArsamazovTeam PrivatBanks.t.
52Gergö KissPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
53Mikel María PadrónPureBlack Racings.t.
54Domen NovakAir China U23s.t.
55Michele LerdaTeam Colpack U23s.t.
56Ericson QuinonesGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
57Rolando CaloTeam Colpack U23s.t.
58Zamir NicolauLa Fundacións.t.
59Guillermo NavarreteLa Fundacións.t.
60Michiel LooyenTeam Colpack U23s.t.
61Domagoj PejicPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
62Dieter DinicolantonioFinairs.t.
63Martijn Budding√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęns.t.
64Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Oranginas.t.
65Jaka BabikPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
66Rens BlomPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
67Hendrik van der MerweProject: Africas.t.
68Hannes ForslundPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
69Alex OrtegaLa Fundacións.t.
70Hamid Al HabsiBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
71Richard FreiFinairs.t.
72Jo√ęl KweukeProject: Africas.t.
73Lionel Sauvaget√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęns.t.
74Alain Penot√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęns.t.
75Fred ObunguStatoil Development Teams.t.
76Bernard Schauls√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęns.t.
77Christopher MwaangaFinairs.t.
78Mauro RomeroLa Fundacións.t.
79Antonio LópezTeam Colpack U23s.t.
80Leon RohdeDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
81Timo WoutersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
82John LismoreSilber DTs.t.
83Koen BekkerGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
84Dmitry GavrilovPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
85Yoon-jung EomGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
86Eric Dufour√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęns.t.
87Chanming GuanGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
88Brian CaldwellSilber DTs.t.
89Mussie TesfamariamProject: Africas.t.
90Kenichi ImaiGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
91Carlo VaralliTeam Colpack U23s.t.
92Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
93Robert RamirezSilber DTs.t.
94Niklas HerrmannDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
95Anthony SpencerPureBlack Racings.t.
96Amel BoŇĺińáPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
97Romano BallyDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
98Vitaly SamorukovTeam PrivatBanks.t.
99Bulat SaigidovTeam PrivatBanks.t.
100Harrison AdamsCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
101Artem OmelchukTeam PrivatBanks.t.
102Juliano RejaDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
103Ramón UribarrenaLa Fundacións.t.
104Jamie HurstStatoil Development Teams.t.
105Lewis PughCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
106Christian De GroottePureBlack Racings.t.
107Ingmar EkmanStatoil Development Teams.t.
108Veeti SalminenPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
109Ludovic ProvostAir China U23s.t.
110Valentijn OsterhoutReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
111Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
112Matias LaitinenPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
113Christian LecomtePureBlack Racings.t.
114Emil WangStatoil Development Teams.t.
115Alexander HierDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
116Quinten AartsPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
117Tony RizzioliStatoil Development Teams.t.
118Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racings.t.
119Giorgio RubiciniAir China U23s.t.
120Randy ThompsonSilber DTs.t.
121Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
122Joe KingCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
123Richard LafayeDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
124Kjell RenlundStatoil Development Teams.t.
125Georg PichlerAir China U23s.t.
126Vej√łrn RefsnesStatoil Development Teams.t.
127Declan JordaanProject: Africas.t.
128James SmithCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
129Cameron PughCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
130Henry MurrayCentrica Cycling Academy+ 2'10
131Jackie HodgeSilber DT+ 2'43
132Noah ThompsonSilber DT+ 3'24
133Szabolcs KissAir China U23+ 5'06
134Bruno Pires-s.t.

General Classification
1Said FerhatBora - Argon18 Development Team4h04'42
2M√°rton FarkasPodravka Cycling Team+ 1
3Juan del CampoBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
4Dima PolyakovAir China U23s.t.
5Mikalay KurlovichTeam PrivatBank+ 3
6Leon RohdeDeutsche Post - DHL+ 6
7Christopher MwaangaFinairs.t.
8Jakub VaclavikLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 7
9Jorge Cano GonzalezSuntory Oranginas.t.
10Gebremariam AlemayoBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 8
11Lucas EngströmPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
12John LismoreSilber DTs.t.
13Ottavio RomanoSuntory Orangina+ 9
14Chanming GuanGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
15Vito PogacarAir China U23+ 10
16Dominic MapembaFinairs.t.
17Jaime GarciaLa Fundacións.t.
18Martin WagnerDeutsche Post - DHL+ 11
19Samuel CrochetSuntory Oranginas.t.
20Guillermo NavarreteLa Fundacións.t.
21Cameron PughCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
22Edward SmithSuntory Orangina+ 12
23Hamid Al HabsiBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
24Emil WangStatoil Development Teams.t.
25Zolt√°n KonczFinair+ 13
26Dieter DinicolantonioFinairs.t.
27Brian CaldwellSilber DTs.t.
28Dario GuglielmoTeam Colpack U23+ 14
29Hendrik van der MerweProject: Africas.t.
30Jaka BabikPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
31Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
32Ramón UribarrenaLa Fundacións.t.
33Ivan BuchkoLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 15
34Jens DumontReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
35Mikel María PadrónPureBlack Racings.t.
36Juliano RejaDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
37Sándor BiróPodravka Cycling Team+ 16
38Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Oranginas.t.
39Richard LafayeDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
40Giorgio RubiciniAir China U23s.t.
41Georg PichlerAir China U23s.t.
42Eric Dufour√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęns.t.
43Neil BrickCentrica Cycling Academy+ 17
44Daniel LopezSilber DTs.t.
45Stavros DimosBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
46Giovanni PizziFinairs.t.
47Gao LeiLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
48Genis MartínezBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
49Zamir NicolauLa Fundacións.t.
50Bulat SaigidovTeam PrivatBanks.t.
51Harrison AdamsCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
52Christian De GroottePureBlack Racings.t.
53Florian De BruynReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 18
54Henry NgakeProject: Africas.t.
55Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
56Lucio GonzalesLa Fundacións.t.
57Dmitry GavrilovPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
58Niklas HerrmannDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
59Ludovic ProvostAir China U23s.t.
60Adrien MarieProject: Africa+ 19
61Okuma YamashitaSuntory Oranginas.t.
62Antonio LópezTeam Colpack U23s.t.
63Vitaly SamorukovTeam PrivatBanks.t.
64Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racing+ 20
65Pablo AlzagaTeam Colpack U23s.t.
66Michiel LooyenTeam Colpack U23s.t.
67Alain Penot√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęns.t.
68Lewis PughCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
69Valentijn OsterhoutReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
70Kjell RenlundStatoil Development Teams.t.
71Shahrizal ShafeeqGiant Asia Racing Team+ 21
72Vadim ArsamazovTeam PrivatBanks.t.
73Lionel Sauvaget√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęns.t.
74Bernard Schauls√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęns.t.
75Carlo VaralliTeam Colpack U23s.t.
76Alexander HierDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
77Arsénio AlvesLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 22
78Domen NovakAir China U23s.t.
79Ericson QuinonesGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
80Martijn Budding√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęns.t.
81Timo WoutersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
82Matias LaitinenPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
83Alfonso PreciadoLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 23
84Gr√©goire Lambert√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn+ 24
85Jari NiemiFinairs.t.
86Salvador CastilloSuntory Oranginas.t.
87Jo√ęl KweukeProject: Africas.t.
88Romano BallyDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
89Randy ThompsonSilber DTs.t.
90Quinten AartsPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
91Gergö KissPodravka Cycling Team+ 25
92Rolando CaloTeam Colpack U23s.t.
93Domagoj PejicPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
94Rens BlomPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
95Amel BoŇĺińáPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
96Raymundo AldayLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 26
97Yoon-jung EomGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
98Mussie TesfamariamProject: Africas.t.
99Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
100Tomislav VuksanovicTeam PrivatBank+ 27
101Mauro RomeroLa Fundacións.t.
102Joe KingCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
103Bartholomew LawalProject: Africa+ 28
104Koen BekkerGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
105Christian LecomtePureBlack Racings.t.
106James SmithCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
107Balazs RozsaPodravka Cycling Team+ 29
108Robert RamirezSilber DTs.t.
109Anthony SpencerPureBlack Racings.t.
110Vej√łrn RefsnesStatoil Development Teams.t.
111Declan JordaanProject: Africas.t.
112Hannes ForslundPolestar Cyan Junior Team+ 30
113Yuriy IschenkoTeam PrivatBank+ 31
114Richard FreiFinairs.t.
115Fred ObunguStatoil Development Teams.t.
116Veeti SalminenPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
117Henri NounkeuBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 32
118Kenichi ImaiGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
119Pantheras DimasLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 33
120Johan Marque√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn+ 34
121Jamie HurstStatoil Development Teams.t.
122Tony RizzioliStatoil Development Teams.t.
123Alex OrtegaLa Fundación+ 35
124Artem OmelchukTeam PrivatBank+ 36
125Ingmar EkmanStatoil Development Teams.t.
126Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racing+ 37
127Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 38
128Michele LerdaTeam Colpack U23+ 41
129Bwrhan Badreddin WaisReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 43
130Henry MurrayCentrica Cycling Academy+ 2'22
131Jackie HodgeSilber DT+ 2'58
132Noah ThompsonSilber DT+ 3'48
133Szabolcs KissAir China U23+ 5'12
134Bruno Pires-+ 5'41

Points Classification
1Lucas EngströmPolestar Cyan Junior Team45
2Ottavio RomanoSuntory Orangina40
3Gebremariam AlemayoBora - Argon18 Development Team29
4Ivan BuchkoLeopard - Evonik Youth Project24
5Shahrizal ShafeeqGiant Asia Racing Team24
6Eric Dufour√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn20
7Raymundo AldayLeopard - Evonik Youth Project20
8M√°rton FarkasPodravka Cycling Team19
9Daniel LopezSilber DT16
10Said FerhatBora - Argon18 Development Team15
11Balazs RozsaPodravka Cycling Team14
12Juan del CampoBora - Argon18 Development Team12
13Christopher MwaangaFinair12
14Martin WagnerDeutsche Post - DHL12
15Ramón UribarrenaLa Fundación12
16Dima PolyakovAir China U2310
17Neil BrickCentrica Cycling Academy10
18Gr√©goire Lambert√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn9
19Mikalay KurlovichTeam PrivatBank8
20Edward SmithSuntory Orangina8
21Stavros DimosBora - Argon18 Development Team7
22Leon RohdeDeutsche Post - DHL6
23Adrien MarieProject: Africa6
24Pantheras DimasLeopard - Evonik Youth Project5
25Szabolcs KissAir China U234

Mountains Classification
1Eric Dufour√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn19
2Christopher MwaangaFinair12
3Ramón UribarrenaLa Fundación12
4Mussie TesfamariamProject: Africa5
5Balazs RozsaPodravka Cycling Team4
6Declan JordaanProject: Africa3
7Said FerhatBora - Argon18 Development Team2
8Gergö KissPodravka Cycling Team2
9Hamid Al HabsiBora - Argon18 Development Team1
10Henry NgakeProject: Africa1

Teams Classification
1Bora - Argon18 Development Team12h14'19 (1)
2Air China U23+ 4 (2)
3Suntory Orangina+ 17 (3)
4Podravka Cycling Team+ 18 (4)
5Finair+ 19 (5)
6Deutsche Post - DHL+ 19 (6)
7Silber DT+ 23 (7)
8La Fundación+ 25 (8)
9Leopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 26 (9)
10Team PrivatBank+ 26 (10)

i.imgur.com/b5N6z7j.jpg
Mwaanga - Uribarrena - Dufour
"


Stage 3
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/wj3FIvA.jpg


1Jo√ęl KweukeProject: Africa3h51'33
2Jorge Cano GonzalezSuntory Oranginas.t.
3Arsénio AlvesLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
4Giovanni PizziFinairs.t.
5Vito PogacarAir China U23s.t.
6Gr√©goire Lambert√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęns.t.
7Alfonso PreciadoLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
8Koen BekkerGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
9Henry NgakeProject: Africas.t.
10Sándor BiróPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
11Genis MartínezBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
12Dmitry GavrilovPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
13Jaime GarciaLa Fundacións.t.
14Ivan BuchkoLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
15Salvador CastilloSuntory Oranginas.t.
16Niklas HerrmannDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
17Anthony SpencerPureBlack Racings.t.
18Jens DumontReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
19Michiel LooyenTeam Colpack U23s.t.
20Florian De BruynReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
21Amel BoŇĺińáPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
22Okuma YamashitaSuntory Orangina+ 1'16
23Bartholomew LawalProject: Africas.t.
24Yuriy IschenkoTeam PrivatBanks.t.
25Juan del CampoBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
26Henri NounkeuBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 2'00
27Said FerhatBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
28Vadim ArsamazovTeam PrivatBanks.t.
29Daniel LopezSilber DTs.t.
30Christian LecomtePureBlack Racings.t.
31Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
32M√°rton FarkasPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
33Dominic MapembaFinairs.t.
34Domen NovakAir China U23s.t.
35Fred ObunguStatoil Development Teams.t.
36Samuel CrochetSuntory Oranginas.t.
37Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Oranginas.t.
38Mikel María PadrónPureBlack Racings.t.
39Dario GuglielmoTeam Colpack U23s.t.
40Ottavio RomanoSuntory Oranginas.t.
41Shahrizal ShafeeqGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
42Bwrhan Badreddin WaisReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
43Gebremariam AlemayoBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
44Edward SmithSuntory Oranginas.t.
45Martijn Budding√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęns.t.
46Pablo AlzagaTeam Colpack U23s.t.
47Harrison AdamsCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
48Gergö KissPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
49Adrien MarieProject: Africas.t.
50Alexander HierDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
51Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
52Mikalay KurlovichTeam PrivatBanks.t.
53Dieter DinicolantonioFinairs.t.
54Joe KingCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
55Gao LeiLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
56Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racings.t.
57Artem OmelchukTeam PrivatBanks.t.
58Richard FreiFinairs.t.
59James SmithCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
60Jaka BabikPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
61Rens BlomPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
62Kenichi ImaiGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
63Mauro RomeroLa Fundación+ 3'59
64Zamir NicolauLa Fundacións.t.
65Guillermo NavarreteLa Fundacións.t.
66Dima PolyakovAir China U23s.t.
67Lewis PughCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
68Ludovic ProvostAir China U23s.t.
69Mussie TesfamariamProject: Africas.t.
70Ramón UribarrenaLa Fundacións.t.
71Bernard Schauls√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęns.t.
72Zolt√°n KonczFinair+ 6'33
73Stavros DimosBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
74Ericson QuinonesGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
75Hamid Al HabsiBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
76Vitaly SamorukovTeam PrivatBanks.t.
77Jakub VaclavikLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
78Kjell RenlundStatoil Development Teams.t.
79Alex OrtegaLa Fundacións.t.
80Chanming GuanGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
81Rolando CaloTeam Colpack U23s.t.
82Balazs RozsaPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
83Neil BrickCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
84Domagoj PejicPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
85Antonio LópezTeam Colpack U23s.t.
86Jackie HodgeSilber DTs.t.
87Lucas EngströmPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
88Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
89Brian CaldwellSilber DTs.t.
90Jamie HurstStatoil Development Teams.t.
91Ingmar EkmanStatoil Development Teams.t.
92Valentijn OsterhoutReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
93Hendrik van der MerweProject: Africas.t.
94Eric Dufour√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęns.t.
95Tomislav VuksanovicTeam PrivatBanks.t.
96Michele LerdaTeam Colpack U23s.t.
97Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
98Carlo VaralliTeam Colpack U23s.t.
99Bulat SaigidovTeam PrivatBanks.t.
100Timo WoutersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
101Georg PichlerAir China U23s.t.
102Quinten AartsPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
103Johan Marque√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęns.t.
104Alain Penot√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęns.t.
105Veeti SalminenPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
106Lionel Sauvaget√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęns.t.
107Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.
108Martin WagnerDeutsche Post - DHL+ 7'52
109Leon RohdeDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
110Juliano RejaDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
111Romano BallyDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
112Richard LafayeDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
113John LismoreSilber DT+ 9'26
114Christian De GroottePureBlack Racings.t.
115Randy ThompsonSilber DTs.t.
116Emil WangStatoil Development Teams.t.
117Giorgio RubiciniAir China U23+ 11'45
118Tony RizzioliStatoil Development Teams.t.
119Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racings.t.
120Jari NiemiFinairs.t.
121Noah ThompsonSilber DTs.t.
122Christopher MwaangaFinairs.t.
123Raymundo AldayLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
124Robert RamirezSilber DTs.t.
125Hannes ForslundPolestar Cyan Junior Team+ 12'48
126Yoon-jung EomGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
127Declan JordaanProject: Africas.t.
128Matias LaitinenPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
129Pantheras DimasLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
130Lucio GonzalesLa Fundacións.t.
131Vej√łrn RefsnesStatoil Development Teams.t.
132Cameron PughCentrica Cycling Academy+ 13'41
133Szabolcs KissAir China U23+ 14'10
134Henry MurrayCentrica Cycling Academy+ 15'29

General Classification
1Jorge Cano GonzalezSuntory Orangina7h56'16
2Vito PogacarAir China U23+ 9
3Jaime GarciaLa Fundacións.t.
4Niklas HerrmannDeutsche Post - DHL+ 11
5Jo√ęl KweukeProject: Africa+ 13
6Ivan BuchkoLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 14
7Jens DumontReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
8Sándor BiróPodravka Cycling Team+ 15
9Giovanni PizziFinair+ 16
10Genis MartínezBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
11Henry NgakeProject: Africa+ 17
12Florian De BruynReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
13Arsénio AlvesLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
14Dmitry GavrilovPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
15Michiel LooyenTeam Colpack U23+ 19
16Alfonso PreciadoLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 22
17Gr√©goire Lambert√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn+ 23
18Salvador CastilloSuntory Oranginas.t.
19Amel BoŇĺińáPodravka Cycling Team+ 24
20Koen BekkerGiant Asia Racing Team+ 27
21Anthony SpencerPureBlack Racing+ 28
22Juan del CampoBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 1'16
23Okuma YamashitaSuntory Orangina+ 1'34
24Bartholomew LawalProject: Africa+ 1'43
25Yuriy IschenkoTeam PrivatBank+ 1'46
26Said FerhatBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 1'59
27M√°rton FarkasPodravka Cycling Team+ 2'00
28Mikalay KurlovichTeam PrivatBank+ 2'02
29Gebremariam AlemayoBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 2'07
30Ottavio RomanoSuntory Orangina+ 2'08
31Dominic MapembaFinair+ 2'09
32Samuel CrochetSuntory Orangina+ 2'10
33Edward SmithSuntory Orangina+ 2'11
34Dieter DinicolantonioFinair+ 2'12
35Dario GuglielmoTeam Colpack U23+ 2'13
36Jaka BabikPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
37Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
38Daniel LopezSilber DT+ 2'14
39Mikel María PadrónPureBlack Racings.t.
40Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Orangina+ 2'15
41Gao LeiLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 2'16
42Harrison AdamsCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
43Adrien MarieProject: Africa+ 2'18
44Pablo AlzagaTeam Colpack U23+ 2'19
45Shahrizal ShafeeqGiant Asia Racing Team+ 2'20
46Vadim ArsamazovTeam PrivatBanks.t.
47Alexander HierDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
48Domen NovakAir China U23+ 2'21
49Martijn Budding√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęns.t.
50Gergö KissPodravka Cycling Team+ 2'23
51Rens BlomPolestar Cyan Junior Team+ 2'24
52Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Team+ 2'25
53Joe KingCentrica Cycling Academy+ 2'26
54Christian LecomtePureBlack Racing+ 2'27
55James SmithCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
56Fred ObunguStatoil Development Team+ 2'30
57Richard FreiFinairs.t.
58Henri NounkeuBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 2'31
59Kenichi ImaiGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
60Artem OmelchukTeam PrivatBank+ 2'35
61Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racing+ 2'36
62Bwrhan Badreddin WaisReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 2'42
63Dima PolyakovAir China U23+ 3'59
64Guillermo NavarreteLa Fundación+ 4'09
65Ramón UribarrenaLa Fundación+ 4'12
66Zamir NicolauLa Fundación+ 4'15
67Ludovic ProvostAir China U23+ 4'16
68Lewis PughCentrica Cycling Academy+ 4'18
69Bernard Schauls√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn+ 4'19
70Mussie TesfamariamProject: Africa+ 4'24
71Mauro RomeroLa Fundación+ 4'25
72Jakub VaclavikLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 6'39
73Lucas EngströmPolestar Cyan Junior Team+ 6'40
74Chanming GuanGiant Asia Racing Team+ 6'41
75Hamid Al HabsiBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 6'44
76Zolt√°n KonczFinair+ 6'45
77Brian CaldwellSilber DTs.t.
78Hendrik van der MerweProject: Africa+ 6'46
79Eric Dufour√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn+ 6'48
80Georg PichlerAir China U23s.t.
81Stavros DimosBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 6'49
82Neil BrickCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
83Bulat SaigidovTeam PrivatBanks.t.
84Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 6'50
85Antonio LópezTeam Colpack U23+ 6'51
86Vitaly SamorukovTeam PrivatBanks.t.
87Alain Penot√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn+ 6'52
88Kjell RenlundStatoil Development Teams.t.
89Valentijn OsterhoutReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
90Lionel Sauvaget√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn+ 6'53
91Carlo VaralliTeam Colpack U23s.t.
92Ericson QuinonesGiant Asia Racing Team+ 6'54
93Timo WoutersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
94Quinten AartsPolestar Cyan Junior Team+ 6'56
95Rolando CaloTeam Colpack U23+ 6'57
96Domagoj PejicPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
97Tomislav VuksanovicTeam PrivatBank+ 6'59
98Balazs RozsaPodravka Cycling Team+ 7'01
99Veeti SalminenPolestar Cyan Junior Team+ 7'03
100Johan Marque√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn+ 7'06
101Jamie HurstStatoil Development Teams.t.
102Alex OrtegaLa Fundación+ 7'07
103Ingmar EkmanStatoil Development Team+ 7'08
104Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
105Michele LerdaTeam Colpack U23+ 7'13
106Leon RohdeDeutsche Post - DHL+ 7'57
107Martin WagnerDeutsche Post - DHL+ 8'02
108Juliano RejaDeutsche Post - DHL+ 8'06
109Richard LafayeDeutsche Post - DHL+ 8'07
110Romano BallyDeutsche Post - DHL+ 8'15
111Jackie HodgeSilber DT+ 9'30
112John LismoreSilber DT+ 9'33
113Emil WangStatoil Development Team+ 9'37
114Christian De GroottePureBlack Racing+ 9'42
115Randy ThompsonSilber DT+ 9'49
116Christopher MwaangaFinair+ 11'50
117Giorgio RubiciniAir China U23+ 12'00
118Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racing+ 12'04
119Jari NiemiFinair+ 12'08
120Raymundo AldayLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 12'10
121Robert RamirezSilber DT+ 12'13
122Tony RizzioliStatoil Development Team+ 12'18
123Lucio GonzalesLa Fundación+ 13'05
124Matias LaitinenPolestar Cyan Junior Team+ 13'09
125Yoon-jung EomGiant Asia Racing Team+ 13'12
126Vej√łrn RefsnesStatoil Development Team+ 13'16
127Declan JordaanProject: Africas.t.
128Hannes ForslundPolestar Cyan Junior Team+ 13'17
129Pantheras DimasLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 13'20
130Cameron PughCentrica Cycling Academy+ 13'51
131Noah ThompsonSilber DT+ 15'32
132Henry MurrayCentrica Cycling Academy+ 17'50
133Szabolcs KissAir China U23+ 19'21

Points Classification
1Lucas EngströmPolestar Cyan Junior Team45
2Ottavio RomanoSuntory Orangina40
3Gebremariam AlemayoBora - Argon18 Development Team29
4Ivan BuchkoLeopard - Evonik Youth Project26
5Jo√ęl KweukeProject: Africa25
6Shahrizal ShafeeqGiant Asia Racing Team24
7Jorge Cano GonzalezSuntory Orangina23
8Daniel LopezSilber DT23
9Eric Dufour√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn20
10Niklas HerrmannDeutsche Post - DHL20
11Raymundo AldayLeopard - Evonik Youth Project20
12M√°rton FarkasPodravka Cycling Team19
13Gr√©goire Lambert√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn19
14Arsénio AlvesLeopard - Evonik Youth Project16
15Said FerhatBora - Argon18 Development Team15
16Balazs RozsaPodravka Cycling Team14
17Giovanni PizziFinair13
18Juan del CampoBora - Argon18 Development Team12
19Christopher MwaangaFinair12
20Martin WagnerDeutsche Post - DHL12
21Ramón UribarrenaLa Fundación12
22Alfonso PreciadoLeopard - Evonik Youth Project12
23Vito PogacarAir China U2311
24Dima PolyakovAir China U2310
25Neil BrickCentrica Cycling Academy10

Mountains Classification
1Niklas HerrmannDeutsche Post - DHL60
2Ramón UribarrenaLa Fundación34
3Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team32
4Christopher MwaangaFinair23
5Eric Dufour√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn19
6Ivan BuchkoLeopard - Evonik Youth Project18
7Bernard Schauls√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn17
8Sándor BiróPodravka Cycling Team16
9Said FerhatBora - Argon18 Development Team13
10Alfonso PreciadoLeopard - Evonik Youth Project13
11Yoon-jung EomGiant Asia Racing Team13
12Henry NgakeProject: Africa12
13Arsénio AlvesLeopard - Evonik Youth Project11
14Ottavio RomanoSuntory Orangina10
15Jo√ęl KweukeProject: Africa9
16Alain Penot√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn7
17Okuma YamashitaSuntory Orangina6
18Salvador CastilloSuntory Orangina6
19Giovanni PizziFinair5
20Gr√©goire Lambert√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn5
21Mussie TesfamariamProject: Africa5
22Balazs RozsaPodravka Cycling Team4
23Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Orangina3
24Declan JordaanProject: Africa3
25Jorge Cano GonzalezSuntory Orangina2

Teams Classification
1Leopard - Evonik Youth Project23h49'24 (1)
2Suntory Orangina+ 1'07 (2)
3Project: Africa+ 1'28 (3)
4Podravka Cycling Team+ 1'52 (4)
5Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 2'12 (5)
6Bora - Argon18 Development Team+ 2'50 (6)
7Finair+ 3'53 (7)
8PureBlack Racing+ 4'07 (8)
9Giant Asia Racing Team+ 4'13 (9)
10Team Colpack U23+ 4'14 (10)

i.imgur.com/3ilyk7g.jpg
Herrmann - van Jetje - Eom - Mwaanga
"
 
Shonak
Tour de l'Avenir

Stage 4
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/Fia41PE.jpg


1Ivan BuchkoLeopard - Evonik Youth Project3h10'44
2M√°rton FarkasPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
3Juliano RejaDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
4Daniel LopezSilber DTs.t.
5Dima PolyakovAir China U23s.t.
6Ottavio RomanoSuntory Oranginas.t.
7Gebremariam AlemayoBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
8Neil BrickCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
9Jakub VaclavikLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
10Jo√ęl KweukeProject: Africas.t.
11Jorge Cano GonzalezSuntory Oranginas.t.
12Jaime GarciaLa Fundacións.t.
13Leon RohdeDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
14Edward SmithSuntory Oranginas.t.
15Brian CaldwellSilber DTs.t.
16Shahrizal ShafeeqGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
17Salvador CastilloSuntory Oranginas.t.
18Henry NgakeProject: Africas.t.
19Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racings.t.
20Balazs RozsaPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
21Giovanni PizziFinairs.t.
22Eric Dufour√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęns.t.
23Gr√©goire Lambert√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęns.t.
24Vito PogacarAir China U23s.t.
25Raymundo AldayLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
26Arsénio AlvesLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
27Sándor BiróPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
28Lucas EngströmPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
29Alfonso PreciadoLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
30Michiel LooyenTeam Colpack U23s.t.
31Gao LeiLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
32Koen BekkerGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
33Samuel CrochetSuntory Oranginas.t.
34Genis MartínezBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
35Yuriy IschenkoTeam PrivatBanks.t.
36Chanming GuanGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
37Anthony SpencerPureBlack Racings.t.
38Jens DumontReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
39Juan del CampoBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
40Mikalay KurlovichTeam PrivatBanks.t.
41Dmitry GavrilovPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
42Ericson QuinonesGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
43Bartholomew LawalProject: Africas.t.
44Pablo AlzagaTeam Colpack U23s.t.
45Vadim ArsamazovTeam PrivatBanks.t.
46Jari NiemiFinairs.t.
47Florian De BruynReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
48Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
49Dario GuglielmoTeam Colpack U23s.t.
50Hendrik van der MerweProject: Africas.t.
51Dominic MapembaFinairs.t.
52Fred ObunguStatoil Development Teams.t.
53Domagoj PejicPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
54Emil WangStatoil Development Teams.t.
55Martijn Budding√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęns.t.
56Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racings.t.
57Hamid Al HabsiBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
58Giorgio RubiciniAir China U23s.t.
59Dieter DinicolantonioFinairs.t.
60Antonio LópezTeam Colpack U23s.t.
61Pantheras DimasLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
62Okuma YamashitaSuntory Oranginas.t.
63Harrison AdamsCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
64Christopher MwaangaFinairs.t.
65Henri NounkeuBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
66Christian De GroottePureBlack Racings.t.
67John LismoreSilber DTs.t.
68Veeti SalminenPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
69Mussie TesfamariamProject: Africas.t.
70Jackie HodgeSilber DTs.t.
71Tony RizzioliStatoil Development Teams.t.
72Kenichi ImaiGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
73Said FerhatBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
74Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
75Carlo VaralliTeam Colpack U23s.t.
76Hannes ForslundPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
77Rens BlomPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
78Zamir NicolauLa Fundacións.t.
79Lionel Sauvaget√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęns.t.
80Mikel María PadrónPureBlack Racings.t.
81Rolando CaloTeam Colpack U23s.t.
82Zolt√°n KonczFinairs.t.
83Vej√łrn RefsnesStatoil Development Teams.t.
84Alain Penot√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęns.t.
85Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
86Guillermo NavarreteLa Fundacións.t.
87Quinten AartsPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
88Johan Marque√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęns.t.
89Ludovic ProvostAir China U23s.t.
90Vitaly SamorukovTeam PrivatBanks.t.
91Gergö KissPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
92Bulat SaigidovTeam PrivatBanks.t.
93Ingmar EkmanStatoil Development Teams.t.
94Jaka BabikPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
95Robert RamirezSilber DTs.t.
96Amel BoŇĺińáPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
97Randy ThompsonSilber DTs.t.
98Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
99Timo WoutersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
100Christian LecomtePureBlack Racings.t.
101Bernard Schauls√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęns.t.
102Valentijn OsterhoutReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
103Ramón UribarrenaLa Fundacións.t.
104Jamie HurstStatoil Development Teams.t.
105Michele LerdaTeam Colpack U23s.t.
106Joe KingCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
107Lucio GonzalesLa Fundacións.t.
108Alex OrtegaLa Fundacións.t.
109Matias LaitinenPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
110Richard FreiFinairs.t.
111Declan JordaanProject: Africas.t.
112James SmithCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
113Tomislav VuksanovicTeam PrivatBanks.t.
114Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Oranginas.t.
115Cameron PughCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
116Kjell RenlundStatoil Development Teams.t.
117Mauro RomeroLa Fundacións.t.
118Yoon-jung EomGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
119Artem OmelchukTeam PrivatBank+ 2'47
120Georg PichlerAir China U23s.t.
121Noah ThompsonSilber DT+ 4'00
122Alexander HierDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
123Romano BallyDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
124Adrien MarieProject: Africas.t.
125Richard LafayeDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
126Niklas HerrmannDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
127Stavros DimosBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
128Lewis PughCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
129Domen NovakAir China U23s.t.
130Martin WagnerDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
131Henry MurrayCentrica Cycling Academy+ 4'57
132Szabolcs KissAir China U23+ 6'21

General Classification
1Jorge Cano GonzalezSuntory Orangina11h07'00
2Ivan BuchkoLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 4
3Vito PogacarAir China U23+ 9
4Jaime GarciaLa Fundacións.t.
5Jo√ęl KweukeProject: Africa+ 13
6Jens DumontReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 14
7Sándor BiróPodravka Cycling Team+ 15
8Giovanni PizziFinair+ 16
9Genis MartínezBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
10Henry NgakeProject: Africa+ 17
11Arsénio AlvesLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
12Florian De BruynReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
13Dmitry GavrilovPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
14Michiel LooyenTeam Colpack U23+ 19
15Alfonso PreciadoLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 22
16Gr√©goire Lambert√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn+ 23
17Salvador CastilloSuntory Oranginas.t.
18Amel BoŇĺińáPodravka Cycling Team+ 24
19Koen BekkerGiant Asia Racing Team+ 27
20Anthony SpencerPureBlack Racing+ 28
21Juan del CampoBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 1'16
22Okuma YamashitaSuntory Orangina+ 1'34
23Bartholomew LawalProject: Africa+ 1'43
24Yuriy IschenkoTeam PrivatBank+ 1'46
25M√°rton FarkasPodravka Cycling Team+ 1'54
26Said FerhatBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 1'59
27Mikalay KurlovichTeam PrivatBank+ 2'02
28Gebremariam AlemayoBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 2'07
29Ottavio RomanoSuntory Orangina+ 2'08
30Dominic MapembaFinair+ 2'09
31Samuel CrochetSuntory Orangina+ 2'10
32Edward SmithSuntory Orangina+ 2'11
33Dieter DinicolantonioFinair+ 2'12
34Dario GuglielmoTeam Colpack U23+ 2'13
35Jaka BabikPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
36Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
37Daniel LopezSilber DT+ 2'14
38Mikel María PadrónPureBlack Racings.t.
39Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Orangina+ 2'15
40Gao LeiLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 2'16
41Harrison AdamsCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
42Pablo AlzagaTeam Colpack U23+ 2'19
43Shahrizal ShafeeqGiant Asia Racing Team+ 2'20
44Vadim ArsamazovTeam PrivatBanks.t.
45Martijn Budding√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn+ 2'21
46Gergö KissPodravka Cycling Team+ 2'23
47Rens BlomPolestar Cyan Junior Team+ 2'24
48Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Team+ 2'25
49Joe KingCentrica Cycling Academy+ 2'26
50Christian LecomtePureBlack Racing+ 2'27
51James SmithCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
52Fred ObunguStatoil Development Team+ 2'30
53Richard FreiFinairs.t.
54Henri NounkeuBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 2'31
55Kenichi ImaiGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
56Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racing+ 2'36
57Dima PolyakovAir China U23+ 3'59
58Guillermo NavarreteLa Fundación+ 4'09
59Niklas HerrmannDeutsche Post - DHL+ 4'11
60Ramón UribarrenaLa Fundación+ 4'12
61Zamir NicolauLa Fundación+ 4'15
62Ludovic ProvostAir China U23+ 4'16
63Bernard Schauls√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn+ 4'19
64Mussie TesfamariamProject: Africa+ 4'24
65Mauro RomeroLa Fundación+ 4'25
66Artem OmelchukTeam PrivatBank+ 5'22
67Adrien MarieProject: Africa+ 6'18
68Alexander HierDeutsche Post - DHL+ 6'20
69Domen NovakAir China U23+ 6'21
70Jakub VaclavikLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 6'39
71Lucas EngströmPolestar Cyan Junior Team+ 6'40
72Chanming GuanGiant Asia Racing Team+ 6'41
73Hamid Al HabsiBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 6'44
74Zolt√°n KonczFinair+ 6'45
75Brian CaldwellSilber DTs.t.
76Hendrik van der MerweProject: Africa+ 6'46
77Eric Dufour√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn+ 6'48
78Neil BrickCentrica Cycling Academy+ 6'49
79Bulat SaigidovTeam PrivatBanks.t.
80Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 6'50
81Antonio LópezTeam Colpack U23+ 6'51
82Vitaly SamorukovTeam PrivatBanks.t.
83Alain Penot√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn+ 6'52
84Valentijn OsterhoutReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
85Kjell RenlundStatoil Development Teams.t.
86Lionel Sauvaget√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn+ 6'53
87Carlo VaralliTeam Colpack U23s.t.
88Ericson QuinonesGiant Asia Racing Team+ 6'54
89Timo WoutersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
90Quinten AartsPolestar Cyan Junior Team+ 6'56
91Domagoj PejicPodravka Cycling Team+ 6'57
92Rolando CaloTeam Colpack U23s.t.
93Tomislav VuksanovicTeam PrivatBank+ 6'59
94Balazs RozsaPodravka Cycling Team+ 7'01
95Veeti SalminenPolestar Cyan Junior Team+ 7'03
96Johan Marque√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn+ 7'06
97Jamie HurstStatoil Development Teams.t.
98Alex OrtegaLa Fundación+ 7'07
99Ingmar EkmanStatoil Development Team+ 7'08
100Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
101Michele LerdaTeam Colpack U23+ 7'13
102Leon RohdeDeutsche Post - DHL+ 7'57
103Juliano RejaDeutsche Post - DHL+ 8'02
104Lewis PughCentrica Cycling Academy+ 8'18
105Jackie HodgeSilber DT+ 9'30
106John LismoreSilber DT+ 9'33
107Georg PichlerAir China U23+ 9'35
108Emil WangStatoil Development Team+ 9'37
109Christian De GroottePureBlack Racing+ 9'42
110Randy ThompsonSilber DT+ 9'49
111Stavros DimosBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 10'49
112Christopher MwaangaFinair+ 11'50
113Giorgio RubiciniAir China U23+ 12'00
114Martin WagnerDeutsche Post - DHL+ 12'02
115Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racing+ 12'04
116Richard LafayeDeutsche Post - DHL+ 12'07
117Jari NiemiFinair+ 12'08
118Raymundo AldayLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 12'10
119Robert RamirezSilber DT+ 12'13
120Romano BallyDeutsche Post - DHL+ 12'15
121Tony RizzioliStatoil Development Team+ 12'18
122Lucio GonzalesLa Fundación+ 13'05
123Matias LaitinenPolestar Cyan Junior Team+ 13'09
124Yoon-jung EomGiant Asia Racing Team+ 13'12
125Vej√łrn RefsnesStatoil Development Team+ 13'16
126Declan JordaanProject: Africas.t.
127Hannes ForslundPolestar Cyan Junior Team+ 13'17
128Pantheras DimasLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 13'20
129Cameron PughCentrica Cycling Academy+ 13'51
130Jovan Pavlovic-+ 16'04
131Noah ThompsonSilber DT+ 19'32
132Henry MurrayCentrica Cycling Academy+ 22'47
133Szabolcs KissAir China U23+ 25'42

Points Classification
1Ivan BuchkoLeopard - Evonik Youth Project71
2Ottavio RomanoSuntory Orangina58
3M√°rton FarkasPodravka Cycling Team55
4Daniel LopezSilber DT47
5Lucas EngströmPolestar Cyan Junior Team45
6Gebremariam AlemayoBora - Argon18 Development Team45
7Jo√ęl KweukeProject: Africa36
8Jorge Cano GonzalezSuntory Orangina33
9Dima PolyakovAir China U2330
10Shahrizal ShafeeqGiant Asia Racing Team29
11Juliano RejaDeutsche Post - DHL29
12Neil BrickCentrica Cycling Academy24
13Niklas HerrmannDeutsche Post - DHL20
14Eric Dufour√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn20
15Raymundo AldayLeopard - Evonik Youth Project20
16Gr√©goire Lambert√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn19
17Arsénio AlvesLeopard - Evonik Youth Project16
18Said FerhatBora - Argon18 Development Team15
19Edward SmithSuntory Orangina15
20Balazs RozsaPodravka Cycling Team15
21Leon RohdeDeutsche Post - DHL15
22Jakub VaclavikLeopard - Evonik Youth Project14
23Giovanni PizziFinair13
24Jaime GarciaLa Fundación12
25Alfonso PreciadoLeopard - Evonik Youth Project12

Mountains Classification
1Niklas HerrmannDeutsche Post - DHL60
2Ramón UribarrenaLa Fundación34
3Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team32
4Christopher MwaangaFinair23
5Eric Dufour√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn19
6Ivan BuchkoLeopard - Evonik Youth Project18
7Bernard Schauls√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn17
8Sándor BiróPodravka Cycling Team16
9Alfonso PreciadoLeopard - Evonik Youth Project13
10Said FerhatBora - Argon18 Development Team13
11Yoon-jung EomGiant Asia Racing Team13
12Henry NgakeProject: Africa12
13Arsénio AlvesLeopard - Evonik Youth Project11
14Ottavio RomanoSuntory Orangina10
15Jo√ęl KweukeProject: Africa9
16Alain Penot√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn7
17Salvador CastilloSuntory Orangina6
18Okuma YamashitaSuntory Orangina6
19Rolando CaloTeam Colpack U236
20Giovanni PizziFinair5
21Gr√©goire Lambert√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn5
22Mussie TesfamariamProject: Africa5
23Juliano RejaDeutsche Post - DHL5
24Balazs RozsaPodravka Cycling Team4
25Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Orangina3

Teams Classification
1Leopard - Evonik Youth Project33h21'36 (1)
2Suntory Orangina+ 1'07 (2)
3Project: Africa+ 1'28 (3)
4Podravka Cycling Team+ 1'52 (4)
5Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 2'12 (5)
6Bora - Argon18 Development Team+ 2'50 (6)
7Finair+ 3'53 (7)
8PureBlack Racing+ 4'07 (8)
9Giant Asia Racing Team+ 4'13 (9)
10Team Colpack U23+ 4'14 (10)

i.imgur.com/VJ9e0G9.jpg
Reja - Renlund - Cala - Rubicini - Seegers
"


Stage 5
Spoiler

"
i.imgur.com/de82qRp.jpg


1Arsénio AlvesLeopard - Evonik Youth Project4h01'16
2Florian De BruynReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 1'04
3Samuel CrochetSuntory Orangina+ 1'14
4Salvador CastilloSuntory Oranginas.t.
5Gr√©goire Lambert√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęns.t.
6Giovanni PizziFinairs.t.
7Genis MartínezBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
8Anthony SpencerPureBlack Racing+ 3'27
9Bartholomew LawalProject: Africas.t.
10Vito PogacarAir China U23s.t.
11Koen BekkerGiant Asia Racing Team+ 3'42
12Gao LeiLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
13Dmitry GavrilovPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
14Alfonso PreciadoLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
15Jens DumontReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
16Jo√ęl KweukeProject: Africas.t.
17Henry NgakeProject: Africas.t.
18Edward SmithSuntory Oranginas.t.
19Amel BoŇĺińáPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
20Jorge Cano GonzalezSuntory Oranginas.t.
21Sándor BiróPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
22Okuma YamashitaSuntory Oranginas.t.
23Michiel LooyenTeam Colpack U23s.t.
24Richard FreiFinairs.t.
25Dieter DinicolantonioFinairs.t.
26Jaka BabikPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
27Carlo VaralliTeam Colpack U23s.t.
28Christian LecomtePureBlack Racings.t.
29Mauro RomeroLa Fundacións.t.
30Said FerhatBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
31Juan del CampoBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
32Guillermo NavarreteLa Fundacións.t.
33Dario GuglielmoTeam Colpack U23s.t.
34M√°rton FarkasPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
35Mikel María PadrónPureBlack Racings.t.
36Ramón UribarrenaLa Fundacións.t.
37Joe KingCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
38Jaime GarciaLa Fundacións.t.
39Rens BlomPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
40Gebremariam AlemayoBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
41Dominic MapembaFinairs.t.
42Jamie HurstStatoil Development Team+ 6'25
43Valentijn OsterhoutReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
44Alain Penot√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęns.t.
45Mikalay KurlovichTeam PrivatBank+ 6'43
46Alexander HierDeutsche Post - DHL+ 7'26
47Martijn Budding√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęns.t.
48Dima PolyakovAir China U23s.t.
49Gergö KissPodravka Cycling Team+ 7'48
50Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
51Vadim ArsamazovTeam PrivatBanks.t.
52Juliano RejaDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
53Domen NovakAir China U23s.t.
54Yuriy IschenkoTeam PrivatBanks.t.
55Niklas HerrmannDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
56Jackie HodgeSilber DT+ 9'05
57Ingmar EkmanStatoil Development Teams.t.
58Domagoj PejicPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
59Christopher MwaangaFinairs.t.
60Georg PichlerAir China U23+ 9'57
61Rolando CaloTeam Colpack U23s.t.
62Romano BallyDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
63Henri NounkeuBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 10'17
64Giorgio RubiciniAir China U23s.t.
65James SmithCentrica Cycling Academy+ 11'09
66Richard LafayeDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
67Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racings.t.
68Balazs RozsaPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
69Zamir NicolauLa Fundacións.t.
70Zolt√°n KonczFinairs.t.
71Fred ObunguStatoil Development Teams.t.
72Adrien MarieProject: Africas.t.
73Tony RizzioliStatoil Development Teams.t.
74Timo WoutersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 12'38
75Ivan BuchkoLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
76Daniel LopezSilber DTs.t.
77Kenichi ImaiGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
78Alex OrtegaLa Fundacións.t.
79Hamid Al HabsiBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 13'10
80Bernard Schauls√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn+ 13'19
81Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Oranginas.t.
82Christian De GroottePureBlack Racings.t.
83Harrison AdamsCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
84Hendrik van der MerweProject: Africas.t.
85Neil BrickCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
86Martin WagnerDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
87Emil WangStatoil Development Teams.t.
88Stavros DimosBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
89Jakub VaclavikLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
90Lucas EngströmPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
91Ottavio RomanoSuntory Oranginas.t.
92Johan Marque√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęns.t.
93Pablo AlzagaTeam Colpack U23s.t.
94Hannes ForslundPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
95Veeti SalminenPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
96Randy ThompsonSilber DTs.t.
97Ludovic ProvostAir China U23s.t.
98Lewis PughCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
99Antonio LópezTeam Colpack U23s.t.
100Shahrizal ShafeeqGiant Asia Racing Team+ 15'05
101Kjell RenlundStatoil Development Team+ 16'17
102Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
103Ericson QuinonesGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
104Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
105Brian CaldwellSilber DT+ 17'20
106Leon RohdeDeutsche Post - DHL+ 18'51
107Lionel Sauvaget√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn+ 21'28
108Raymundo AldayLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 23'24
109Michele LerdaTeam Colpack U23s.t.
110Henry MurrayCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
111Artem OmelchukTeam PrivatBanks.t.
112Yoon-jung EomGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
113Noah ThompsonSilber DTs.t.
114Robert RamirezSilber DTs.t.
115Lucio GonzalesLa Fundacións.t.
116John LismoreSilber DTs.t.
117Cameron PughCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
118Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
119Pantheras DimasLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
120Vitaly SamorukovTeam PrivatBanks.t.
121Jari NiemiFinairs.t.
122Quinten AartsPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
123Chanming GuanGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
124Declan JordaanProject: Africas.t.
125Eric Dufour√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęns.t.
126Mohamad Kamal-s.t.
127Matias LaitinenPolestar Cyan Junior Team+ 25'39
128Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racings.t.
129Mussie TesfamariamProject: Africas.t.
130Tomislav VuksanovicTeam PrivatBanks.t.
131Bulat SaigidovTeam PrivatBanks.t.
132Vej√łrn RefsnesStatoil Development Teams.t.
133Szabolcs KissAir China U23s.t.

General Classification
1Arsénio AlvesLeopard - Evonik Youth Project15h08'23
2Florian De BruynReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 1'08
3Giovanni PizziFinair+ 1'23
4Genis MartínezBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
5Gr√©goire Lambert√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn+ 1'30
6Salvador CastilloSuntory Oranginas.t.
7Samuel CrochetSuntory Orangina+ 3'13
8Vito PogacarAir China U23+ 3'29
9Jorge Cano GonzalezSuntory Orangina+ 3'35
10Jaime GarciaLa Fundación+ 3'44
11Jo√ęl KweukeProject: Africa+ 3'48
12Anthony SpencerPureBlack Racings.t.
13Jens DumontReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 3'49
14Sándor BiróPodravka Cycling Team+ 3'50
15Henry NgakeProject: Africa+ 3'52
16Dmitry GavrilovPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
17Michiel LooyenTeam Colpack U23+ 3'54
18Alfonso PreciadoLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 3'57
19Amel BoŇĺińáPodravka Cycling Team+ 3'59
20Koen BekkerGiant Asia Racing Team+ 4'02
21Juan del CampoBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 4'51
22Bartholomew LawalProject: Africa+ 5'03
23Okuma YamashitaSuntory Orangina+ 5'09
24M√°rton FarkasPodravka Cycling Team+ 5'29
25Said FerhatBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 5'34
26Gebremariam AlemayoBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 5'42
27Dominic MapembaFinair+ 5'44
28Edward SmithSuntory Orangina+ 5'46
29Dieter DinicolantonioFinair+ 5'47
30Dario GuglielmoTeam Colpack U23+ 5'48
31Jaka BabikPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
32Mikel María PadrónPureBlack Racing+ 5'49
33Gao LeiLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 5'51
34Rens BlomPolestar Cyan Junior Team+ 5'59
35Joe KingCentrica Cycling Academy+ 6'01
36Christian LecomtePureBlack Racing+ 6'02
37Richard FreiFinair+ 6'05
38Guillermo NavarreteLa Fundación+ 7'44
39Ramón UribarrenaLa Fundación+ 7'47
40Mauro RomeroLa Fundación+ 8'00
41Mikalay KurlovichTeam PrivatBank+ 8'38
42Yuriy IschenkoTeam PrivatBank+ 9'27
43Martijn Budding√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn+ 9'40
44Vadim ArsamazovTeam PrivatBank+ 10'01
45Gergö KissPodravka Cycling Team+ 10'04
46Carlo VaralliTeam Colpack U23+ 10'28
47Dima PolyakovAir China U23+ 11'18
48Niklas HerrmannDeutsche Post - DHL+ 11'52
49Ivan BuchkoLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 12'35
50Henri NounkeuBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 12'41
51Alain Penot√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn+ 13'08
52Valentijn OsterhoutReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 13'10
53Jamie HurstStatoil Development Team+ 13'24
54James SmithCentrica Cycling Academy+ 13'29
55Fred ObunguStatoil Development Team+ 13'32
56Gilberto JimenezPureBlack Racing+ 13'38
57Alexander HierDeutsche Post - DHL+ 13'39
58Domen NovakAir China U23+ 14'02
59Daniel LopezSilber DT+ 14'45
60Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 14'49
61Kenichi ImaiGiant Asia Racing Team+ 15'02
62Zamir NicolauLa Fundación+ 15'17
63Ottavio RomanoSuntory Orangina+ 15'20
64Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Orangina+ 15'27
65Harrison AdamsCentrica Cycling Academy+ 15'28
66Pablo AlzagaTeam Colpack U23+ 15'31
67Juliano RejaDeutsche Post - DHL+ 15'43
68Domagoj PejicPodravka Cycling Team+ 15'55
69Ingmar EkmanStatoil Development Team+ 16'05
70Rolando CaloTeam Colpack U23+ 16'47
71Shahrizal ShafeeqGiant Asia Racing Team+ 17'18
72Adrien MarieProject: Africa+ 17'20
73Ludovic ProvostAir China U23+ 17'28
74Bernard Schauls√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn+ 17'31
75Zolt√°n KonczFinair+ 17'47
76Balazs RozsaPodravka Cycling Team+ 18'03
77Lo√Įc AstierPureBlack Racing+ 18'23
78Jackie HodgeSilber DT+ 18'28
79Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Team+ 18'35
80Timo WoutersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 19'25
81Georg PichlerAir China U23s.t.
82Alex OrtegaLa Fundación+ 19'38
83Hamid Al HabsiBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 19'47
84Jakub VaclavikLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 19'51
85Lucas EngströmPolestar Cyan Junior Team+ 19'52
86Hendrik van der MerweProject: Africa+ 19'58
87Neil BrickCentrica Cycling Academy+ 20'01
88Antonio LópezTeam Colpack U23+ 20'03
89Veeti SalminenPolestar Cyan Junior Team+ 20'15
90Johan Marque√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn+ 20'18
91Christopher MwaangaFinair+ 20'45
92Lewis PughCentrica Cycling Academy+ 21'30
93Romano BallyDeutsche Post - DHL+ 22'05
94Giorgio RubiciniAir China U23+ 22'10
95Emil WangStatoil Development Team+ 22'49
96Christian De GroottePureBlack Racing+ 22'54
97Randy ThompsonSilber DT+ 23'01
98Kjell RenlundStatoil Development Team+ 23'02
99Ericson QuinonesGiant Asia Racing Team+ 23'04
100Richard LafayeDeutsche Post - DHL+ 23'09
101Tony RizzioliStatoil Development Team+ 23'20
102Brian CaldwellSilber DT+ 23'58
103Stavros DimosBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 24'01
104Martin WagnerDeutsche Post - DHL+ 25'14
105Hannes ForslundPolestar Cyan Junior Team+ 26'29
106Leon RohdeDeutsche Post - DHL+ 26'41
107Lionel Sauvaget√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn+ 28'14
108Artem OmelchukTeam PrivatBank+ 28'39
109Mussie TesfamariamProject: Africa+ 29'56
110Chanming GuanGiant Asia Racing Team+ 29'58
111Eric Dufour√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn+ 30'05
112Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 30'07
113Vitaly SamorukovTeam PrivatBank+ 30'08
114Quinten AartsPolestar Cyan Junior Team+ 30'13
115Michele LerdaTeam Colpack U23+ 30'30
116Bulat SaigidovTeam PrivatBank+ 32'21
117Tomislav VuksanovicTeam PrivatBank+ 32'31
118John LismoreSilber DT+ 32'50
119Jari NiemiFinair+ 35'25
120Raymundo AldayLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 35'27
121Robert RamirezSilber DT+ 35'30
122Lucio GonzalesLa Fundación+ 36'22
123Yoon-jung EomGiant Asia Racing Team+ 36'29
124Declan JordaanProject: Africa+ 36'33
125Pantheras DimasLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 36'37
126Cameron PughCentrica Cycling Academy+ 37'08
127Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racing+ 37'36
128Matias LaitinenPolestar Cyan Junior Team+ 38'41
129Vej√łrn RefsnesStatoil Development Team+ 38'48
130Noah ThompsonSilber DT+ 42'49
131Henry MurrayCentrica Cycling Academy+ 46'04
132Szabolcs KissAir China U23+ 51'14

Points Classification
1Ivan BuchkoLeopard - Evonik Youth Project71
2Ottavio RomanoSuntory Orangina58
3M√°rton FarkasPodravka Cycling Team55
4Daniel LopezSilber DT47
5Lucas EngströmPolestar Cyan Junior Team45
6Gebremariam AlemayoBora - Argon18 Development Team45
7Jo√ęl KweukeProject: Africa36
8Jorge Cano GonzalezSuntory Orangina33
9Arsénio AlvesLeopard - Evonik Youth Project31
10Dima PolyakovAir China U2330
11Shahrizal ShafeeqGiant Asia Racing Team29
12Juliano RejaDeutsche Post - DHL29
13Gr√©goire Lambert√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn25
14Neil BrickCentrica Cycling Academy24
15Christopher MwaangaFinair22
16Niklas HerrmannDeutsche Post - DHL20
17Eric Dufour√Čquipe Cycliste D√©veloppement Citro√ęn20
18Raymundo AldayLeopard - Evonik Youth Project20
19Giovanni PizziFinair18
20Salvador CastilloSuntory Orangina16
21Said FerhatBora - Argon18 Development Team15
22Edward SmithSuntory Orangina15
23Ramón UribarrenaLa Fundación15
24Balazs RozsaPodravka Cycling Team15
25Leon RohdeDeutsche Post - DHL15

Mountains Classification
1Niklas Herrmann