PCM.daily banner
26-06-2019 09:05
PCM.daily
Users Online
· Guests Online: 32

· Members Online: 2
jandal7, Jeremycontador

· Total Members: 137,488
· Newest Member: JJJJJJJ
Donate
View Thread
PCM.daily » Pro Cycling Manager 2017 » Story Games
 Print Thread
ICL18 - Teams
Bikex
This thread is for team presentation and HQ like posts. Contrary to the last seasons, you can also discuss team updates right in this thread, I hope this increases the interaction and people will find their work for posts in here more appreciated.

This won't be the only way of appreciation for posts made in here. Based on a points system there will be a small amount of money awarded for the next season. A maximum of 10 points can be reached. One point will give a budget bonus of 30 in the next season. Each update in this thread will give a point. There won't be long essays required, a short update with a few sentences containing the latest results, the upcoming races, a new signed rider or anything noteworthy would be enough. Also considered for this will be posts in the, not yet opened, Previews&Statistics post. A season preview can even give several points: Detailed Season Preview (4 pts), Numbers based Preview (3 pts)
You can also look at the monthly previews done by dominox in this thread, these would be exactöy what I am looking for.
Generally I don't want to give very active people with lots of time too much of a benefit. Everyone that stays just a little bit active over the whole season should be able to get the full bonus easily. To achieve one point you won't have to spend longer than 5 minutes, which should be possible for everyone in the game.
Only for reserving a post in this thread right away for your team you'll already get 1 point. I'll link the main post for each team in the second post. Updating the team post with your team roster after the transfer season will give you another point.

I know the inclusion of the press article bonuses won't make everyone happy, if you want to complain please do that in this thread: https://pcmdaily.c...d_id=43600
 
Bikex
World Tour
Allianz - BMW Cycling TeamACTjaxika
Bunzl - CentricaTBCbrewers90
CarbonSports Cycling - LightweightCSCknockout
Ceramica Panaria - Autogrill - CipolliniPACkrisa
Équipe Cycliste PeugeotPEUMarcovdw
Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamFILOllfardh
Grupo Argos - QualaGAQCroatia14
Italo - VentilairITLBikex
Liberty SegurosLYSShonak
Lufthansa Racing TeamLRTAbhishekLFC
Santos - EuskadiEUSjandal7
SAP - BianchiSPBtrekbmc
Sevilla Cycling TeamSEVjavibozada
Sugoi - XanterraSUXSelwink
Suntory Lucozade SportSLSDaveTwoBob
Team AlitaliaALImatt17br
TVM Cycling TeamTVMOZrocker
VisitUkraine p/b NemiroffVUKfjhoekie
Continental Tour
An PostPOSMacC
Aviva Cycling TeamAVIRipley
Bosch Cycling TeamBCTblackbox
CCC Sprandi PolkowiceCCCdominox
Cool RunningsHOTTheManxMissile
Credit Suisse Pro CyclingCREVali
ICBC Cycling TeamICB-
Jeep Pro CyclingJEPReveille
Pedal Africa for QhubekaPAQthe_hoyle
Polestar Cyan ProCyclingPCCivaneurope
Spidertech - Argon18S18whitejersey
Statoil Pro Cycling TeamSPChillis91
Team Cymru WalesTCWsutty68
Team WWEWWEjseadog1
The Balkan Cycling ProjectBCPDjordje96
Trek - SegafredoTSFaldrofj
Vegeta Cycling TeamVCTSSJ2Luigi
Veranclassic - AGOVERNightrider78
Vittel - Havas CommunicationsVIHYellow Jersey
Wiggle presented by Boardman BikesWPBMartii_Scots01
Wilier TriestinaWITAquarius97

Edited by Croatia14 on 06-01-2018 12:47
 
Croatia14
reserved
 
fjhoekie
Team Privatbank

Bulat Saigidov66,3Tomislav Vuksanovic64,7
Vadym Umanskiy64,3Vadim Arsamazov70,7
Artem Omelchuk67,6Yevstafy Muratov64,5
Yuriy Ischenko71,9Mikalay Kurlovich70,8
Vitaliy Samorukov67,4


VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff

Anatoliy Budyak73,1Patrik Ĺ imek73,3
Mykyta Sklar73,7Roman Kreuziger78,6
Daniil Kalinskiy68,6Jan Hirt76
Oleksandr Golovash72,8Lubomir Petrus70,6
Anatoliy Sosnitskiy73Leopold König77,1
Oleksandr Polivoda70Edvald Boasson Hagen77,4
Vitaliy Buts70,2Ole Haavardsholm70,9
Dmytro Grabovskyy68,7Mikhail Ignatiev72,9
Maksym Averin69,5Alexey Tsatevitch75,7
Andrei Krasilnikau73,3Denis Galimzyanov73
Igor Onofrei73,3Timofey Kritskiy72,9
Alexandre Pliuschin71,4Mirko Kovacic75
Simon Spilak77,4


Pre-tranfers roster:https://pcmdaily.c...id=1254900
Team presentation:https://pcmdaily.c...st_1262435
Yuriy Ischenko, One For The Future?:https://pcmdaily.c...st_1279541
Kings Of The Mountain:https://pcmdaily.c...st_1281727
Think Pink!:https://pcmdaily.c...st_1281742
Czech Companies Investing In Simek?: https://pcmdaily.c...st_1283270
Edited by fjhoekie on 10-03-2018 15:37
Manager of Nemiroff - ABBYY in the PCM.Daily Man-Game


media.giphy.com/media/gxjiNJ2XPA8py/giphy.gif
 
trekbmc
Reserved for SAP - Bianchi



i.imgur.com/vR8EVAA.png


"What done is, is one." - Benji Naesen
 
Croatia14
i.imgur.com/jfwMlfG.png

Grupo Argos - Quala

i.imgur.com/PxnRNlF.png

NCs

Spoiler
Rigoberto Uran

i.imgur.com/vF2DLb2.png

Stanislau Bazhkou

i.imgur.com/i6957Mt.png

Grupo Argos - Quala: Squad 2018

i.imgur.com/dNrqteT.jpg


Leopard Evonik Youth Project: Squad 2018

i.imgur.com/MoVmWLk.jpg




Sponsors

Main Sponsors
Grupo Argos
Quala

Secondary Sponsors

Colombia
Grupo Energia de Bogota
Cerveza Aguila
Kiwa
Olimpica
Tiga
Fabricato
Willier
Sportful

Focus Regions
Colombia
Venezuela
Mexico
Ecuador
Panama
Costa Rica


Goals 2018


Results 2018


History


2017: Leopard - Evonik Pro Cycling

Main Focus:
Secondary Focus:

WT Ranking: 4th (8108 points) -> best promoted team
Prestige Ranking: 4th (9570 points)
World Cup: 4th (82 points)

Individual WT: Nairo Quintana: 4th (2659 points)
Individual WT: Rigoberto Uran: 17th (1764 points)

i1033.photobucket.com/albums/a413/BlackAkinfenwa27/Leopard_jersey_zpsddc0b865.png

AVGMOHITTCOSP
QuintanaNairoCOL80,58279756066277
VanmarckeSepBEL80,36473668173297
AlaphilippeJulianFRA77,36873677078257
UránRigobertoCOL76,67877735566306
BreschelMattiDEN76,26373667673336
MeersmanGianniBEL76,26975696876326
KeldermanWilcoNED76,07675766166267
GroenewegenDylanNED75,76771667176246
SarmientoCayetanoCOL74,47575645964305
BazhkouStanislauBLR74,47276686872266
MeyerCameronAUS74,27472755467296
HoelgaardDanielNOR74,26569666975246
NovikovNikitaRUS73,97573696065286
ParraHeinerCOL73,87573716161266
KuznetsovVyacheslavRUS72,67073706970286
SánchezSamuelESP72,37272686065395
LaasMartinEST72,17070686472244
EvansCadelAUS71,77272706559405
ScarponiMicheleITA70,07271645259385
JansenAlexanderNED65,25558565666205
WelterAdamLUX64,46365565352195
BegicAleksaBIH64,26265525858195
JanssenAndyNED64,06464545452195
ThompsonNoahAUS60,65253645552206
GomezModestoECU54,85456535452193


2017: Blue Water Youth Project

Main Focus:
Secondary Focus:

U23 Ranking: 10th (464 points)
Prestige Ranking: 48th (588 points)

Individual U23: Aurele Boileau: 22nd (127 points)

image.noelshack.com/fichiers/2015/36/1441531577-maillot.png

AVGMOHITTCOSP
BoileauAurèleFRA70,86971616766227
AlvesArsénioPOR70,16970566764216
BuchkoIvanUKR69,45964626370207
VaclavikJakubCZE69,46063646569216
LooyenMichielNED68,76669526562226
MartinIkhlaasNAM66,56766595558195
LeiGaoCHN66,46766665555206
PreciadoAlfonsoCOL66,46667605456197


2016: Leopard - Evonik Pro Cycling

Main Focus:
Secondary Focus:

CT Ranking: 2nd (5175 points)
Prestige Ranking: 13th (5356 points) -> 2nd CT -> Promotion

Individual CT: Wilco Kelderman: 4th (1596 points)
Individual CT: Jakob Fuglsang: 1st (1706 points)

i1033.photobucket.com/albums/a413/BlackAkinfenwa27/Leopard_jersey_zpsddc0b865.png

AVGMOHITTCOSPFTR
KeldermanWilcoNED76,0767576616674700257
FuglsangJakobDEN75,8777773636172600316
GasparottoEnricoITA75,6657667646974600346
GroenewegenDylanNED74,3636964707566450236
KruijswijkStevenNED73,8747371666476280296
BazhkouStanislauBLR73,7717568667072295256
ChernetskiySergeyRUS73,3747372556273290266
MikeljTimSLO73,2667268687276260245
GattoOscarITA73,1627462717271270314
NovikovNikitaRUS72,9747269596472260276
KuznetsovVyacheslavRUS72,3707370687070240276
LiepinsEmilsLAT72,1626962687367230245
SkujinsTomsLAT71,0656967706971200254
ShalunovEvgenyRUS70,5697264626671180245
FlaksisAndzsLAT68,7666666666569140254
RösslerTobiasGER63,962626461616170194


2016: Geox - Kalev Youth Project

Main Focus:
Secondary Focus:

U23 Ranking: 6th (523 points)
Prestige Ranking: 42nd (633 points)

Individual U23: Martin Laas: 8th (256 points)
Individual U23: Ivar Slik: 16th (160 points)


i1033.photobucket.com/albums/a413/BlackAkinfenwa27/Geox_Kalev_Jersey_V2_zps7cf4fa8a.png


AVGMOHITTCOSPFTR
LaasMartinEST71,6676867637266234
SlikIvarNED70,8626971617067235
BudyakAnatoliyUKR69,0706862586268215
BuchkoIvanUKR66,7566160596755197
VilhelmsenFrederikDEN66,1666567535254215
TokoevAibekKGZ65,9646652635763215
de LaetQuintenNED65,0586161656367195
FritschMaxGER63,7646463535254195


2015: Geox - Kalev Cycling Project

Main Focus:
Secondary Focus:

CT Ranking: 15th (1435 points)
Prestige Ranking: 34th (1879 points)


i1033.photobucket.com/albums/a413/BlackAkinfenwa27/Geox_Kalev_Jersey_V2_zps7cf4fa8a.png


AVGMOHITTCOSP
De BackerBertBEL75,26568627674315
PaoliniLucaITA75,26273607673385
BennatiDanieleITA74,36170686974355
SiskeviciusEvaldasLTU73,66369646674275
BoleGregaSLO72,66571647073305
ChernetskiySergeyRUS72,57373725562256
MandriRenéEST72,07070666173314
BazhkouStanislauBLR71,86673666569246
KonovalovasIgnatasLTU71,76569717262304
KuznetsovVyacheslavRUS71,37072696769266
NovikovNikitaRUS71,27271685863266
LaasMartinEST71,16166666272224
LiepinsEmilsLAT70,56066616372235
SkujinsTomsLAT69,36267656968244
ShalunovEvgenyRUS68,86370616165235
ZubovMatveyRUS68,06266676269243
JoeaarGertEST67,56266676065284
FlaksisAndzsLAT66,86162656665244
RäimMihkelEST66,66163606265223
SigurdssonDavidISL65,46262626565262
PetrovskiStefanMKD65,16262626365243


2018 Steps


NCs
Contract Negotiations
Directions and History
Transfer Availability
Quintana to the Giro
Quintana 2018 Schedule
Betancur Rumours
Edited by Croatia14 on 10-01-2018 11:17
 
brewers90
This is a post. Easiest money I'll ever make.
Manager of Bunzl - Centrica
ICL's World Tour Champions and Talented Bottlers



pcmdaily.com/images/awards/2014/funny.png
 
Ad Bot
Posted on 26-06-2019 09:05
Bot Agent

Posts: Countless
Joined: 23.11.09

IP: None  
knockout
2018 CarbonSports - Team


FLMOHITTSTRSRCCBSPACFGDHPRAgePot.
Alberto Contador74827977756559797683767679366
Marcel Kittel79667271746482826969767378307
Peter Sagan78707769787778828080787378286
Florian Senechal77647269708073737272777272257
Lars Boom77667475757768767775767270336
Caleb Ewan76667269716878787568747073247
Juris Eisaks76667270707772737374767171247
Charles Engeldinger69767468676266737475726971246
Patrick Gretsch74696976786466656871686870315
Marc Geyer74707573737271757574737371256
Tiago Machado68747475745261746176686868335
Willy Willwohl74656968706676757367726771246
Marco Mathis74717276746665677068706973245
Jonathan Peiffer70747364656666727175746971237
Stefano Locatelli69757165655965737073706669294
Peter Geissler75677069717274747571746973227
Jan Barta68707373725764706573706769345
Jordan Kerby74686970697071697272716668264
Adrien Chaix69737065626264697075706570227
Ion Izagirre70727368706865707171676868294
Juraj Sagan68667166676669716472726767304
Toms Skujins73677168667171707172716568274
Giovanni Visconti68697267696666726172696769355
Jakob Steigmiller70716971695861696667676570284
Dominique Cornu71647173736361626460686566334

Edited by knockout on 26-12-2017 23:45

A Big Thank You To All MG And ICL Reporters!
And To All Who Organize Something On Daily As Well!


pcmdaily.com/images/awards/2015/Manteam.pngpcmdaily.com/files/Awards2017/thread.pngpcmdaily.com/images/mg/PCMdailyAwards2018/thread.png
 
sutty68
TEAM CYMRU WALES

i.imgur.com/yYckTni.png


TEAM

i.imgur.com/59Xthl3.png Christian Knees
i.imgur.com/tfMmpNv.png Andy Schleck (1)
i.imgur.com/8JBFqRj.png Christopher Sutton
i.imgur.com/o1q2iYn.png Ben Swift (3)
i.imgur.com/bfxtTak.png Michel Kreder (1)
i.imgur.com/o1q2iYn.png Andrew Fenn (3)
i.imgur.com/o1q2iYn.png Luke Rowe (3)
i.imgur.com/8JBFqRj.png Nathan Earle
i.imgur.com/o1q2iYn.png Rhys Lloyd (1)
i.imgur.com/o1q2iYn.png Robert Partridge
i.imgur.com/o1q2iYn.png Ed Clancy
i.imgur.com/o1q2iYn.png Jonathon McEvoy (1)
i.imgur.com/o1q2iYn.png Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
i.imgur.com/o1q2iYn.png Dale Appleby
i.imgur.com/bfxtTak.png Pim Ligthart
i.imgur.com/o1q2iYn.png Steven Lampier
i.imgur.com/SKphtEF.pngAlexander Serebryakov (2)
i.imgur.com/o1q2iYn.png Luke Grivell-Mellor


RACE SCHEDULE

i.imgur.com/hIItSQQ.png Palm Classic
Spoiler
33 Andrew Fenn
57 Luke Grivell-Mellor
66 Jonathon McEvoy
107 Christopher Sutton
111 Alexander Serebryakov
135 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke

i.imgur.com/xnI0mSr.png Tour of d'Indonesia
Spoiler
Stage 1
17 Nathan Earle
18 Michel Kreder
23 Pim Ligthart
67 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
77 Dale Appleby
94 Robert Partridge
96 Christian Knees
Stage 2
5 Nathan Earle
8 Michel Kreder
27 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
54 Robert Partridge
55 Christian Knees
62 Pim Ligthart
74 Dale Appleby
Stage 3
34 Christian Knees
43 Nathan Earle
63 Michel Kreder
66 Pim Ligthart
74 Robert Partridge
77 Dale Appleby
114 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Stage 4
6 Michel Kreder
15 Nathan Earle
17 Pim Ligthart
65 Dale Appleby
73 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
82 Christian Knees
113 Robert Partridge
Stage 5
5 Michel Kreder
6 Pim Ligthart
31 Nathan Earle
91 Dale Appleby
100 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
108 Christian Knees
123 Robert Partridge
Stage 6
6 Nathan Earle
18 Dale Appleby
28 Robert Partridge
100 Christian Knees
103 Pim Ligthart
116 Michel Kreder
129 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Final Overall
9 Nathan Earle
25 Michel Kreder
31 Pim Ligthart
51 Dale Appleby
52 Christian Knees
64 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
93 Robert Partridge
Points
6 Michel Kreder
Mountains
9 Nathan Earle
Team
5 Team Cymru Wales

i.imgur.com/Y38VBp5.png La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
Spoiler
Stage 1
17 Michel Kreder
19 Nathan Earle
28 Dale Appleby
75 Jonathon McEvoy
78 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
81 Pim Ligthart
82 Luke Grivell-Mellor
Stage 2
30 Michel Kreder
44 Jonathon McEvoy
68 Luke Grivell-Mellor
82 Dale Appleby
85 Nathan Earle
109 Pim Ligthart
117 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Stage 3
14 Pim Ligthart
39 Nathan Earle
42 Michel Kreder
53 Luke Grivell-Mellor
55 Dale Appleby
58 Jonathon McEvoy
59 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Stage 4
29 Michel Kreder
30 Nathan Earle
36 Pim Ligthart
50 Jonathon McEvoy
69 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
84 Dale Appleby
101 Luke Grivell-Mellor
Stage 5
19 Michel Kreder
57 Jonathon McEvoy
66 Dale Appleby
79 Pim Ligthart
93 Nathan Earle
111 Luke Grivell-Mellor
117 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Stage 6
8 Michel Kreder
45 Pim Ligthart
83 Jonathon McEvoy
98 Luke Grivell-Mellor
108 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
126 Nathan Earle
137 Dale Appleby
Stage 7
6 Michel Kreder
27 Pim Ligthart
44 Nathan Earle
57 Jonathon McEvoy
65 Dale Appleby
99 Luke Grivell-Mellor
118 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Final GC
8 Michel Kreder
17 Nathan Earle
43 Pim Ligthart
44 Dale Appleby
62 Jonathon McEvoy
67 Luke Grivell-Mellor
75 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Points
23 Michel Kreder
Mountains
6 Luke Grivell-Mellor
Young Rider
10 Luke Grivell-Mellor
Team
3 Team Cymru Wales

i.imgur.com/uG9RXol.png Christchurch - Akaroa
Spoiler
10 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
42 Nathan Earle
45 Dale Appleby
52 Luke Grivell-Mellor
55 Michel Kreder
65 Robert Partridge
74 Christian Knees

i.imgur.com/hspR4UC.png Clasica Iberica
Spoiler
10 Ben Swift
28 Nathan Earle
60 Rhys Lloyd
66 Dale Appleby
81 Christian Knees
93 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
95 Luke Grivell-Mellor

i.imgur.com/zbFCtS8.png Clasica di Tirreno - Adriatico
Spoiler
21 Luke Rowe
79 Ben Swift
103 Michel Kreder
111 Alexander Serebryakov
122 Christopher Sutton
130 Pim Ligthart

i.imgur.com/6OdxPPN.png Paris - Nice
Spoiler
Stage 1
41 Jonathon McEvoy
53 Andy Schleck
57 Ben Swift
77 Christian Knees
82 Luke Grivell-Mellor
83 Dale Appleby
104 Rhys Lloyd
Stage 2
9 Ben Swift
23 Andy Schleck
39 Christian Knees
98 Dale Appleby
107 Luke Grivell-Mellor
112 Jonathon McEvoy
115 Rhys Lloyd
Stage 3
14 Ben Swift
16 Jonathon McEvoy
31 Andy Schleck
33 Rhys Lloyd
74 Dale Appleby
86 Luke Grivell-Mellor
92 Christian Knees
Stage 4
7 Ben Swift
41 Rhys Lloyd
54 Jonathon McEvoy
67 Luke Grivell-Mellor
75 Dale Appleby
80 Andy Schleck
110 Christian Knees
Stage 5
13 Andy Schleck
57 Christian Knees
83 Rhys Lloyd
84 Dale Appleby
116 Ben Swift
122 Luke Grivell-Mellor
123 Jonathon McEvoy
Stage 6
1 Rhys Lloyd
57 Andy Schleck
82 Ben Swift
108 Dale Appleby
112 Christian Knees
114 Jonathon McEvoy
120 Luke Grivell-Mellor
Stage 7
43 Andy Schleck
70 Dale Appleby
71 Ben Swift
94 Rhys Lloyd
108 Christian Knees
116 Jonathon McEvoy
121 Luke Grivell-Mellor
Stage 8
2 Andy Schleck
74 Dale Appleby
75 Rhys Lloyd
84 Ben Swift
Final General Classification
12 Andy Schleck
74 Rhys Lloyd
84 Dale Appleby
89 Ben Swift
Final Points
8 Rhys Lloyd
13 Ben Swift
41 Andy Schleck
Final Mountains
6 Andy Schleck
Final Team
17 Team Cymru Wales

i.imgur.com/zbFCtS8.png Milano - SanRemo
Spoiler
34 Ben Swift
35 Andrew Fenn
46 Luke Rowe
51 Pim Ligthart
98 Jonathon McEvoy
122 Michel Kreder
160 Alexander Serebryakov

i.imgur.com/qOdNP5K.png Kobenhavn Byrundtur
Spoiler
1 Andrew Fenn
14 Luke Grivell-Mellor
15 Michel Kreder
59 Christopher Sutton
72 Christian Knees
95 Rhys Lloyd
101 Steven Lampier

i.imgur.com/ubF0iVf.png Tour of South Africa
Spoiler
Stage 1
1 Ben Swift
24 Nathan Earle
40 Rhys Lloyd
48 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
66 Dale Appleby
112 Robert Partridge
118 Christian Knees
Stage 2
5 Ben Swift
23 Rhys Lloyd
34 Dale Appleby
43 Nathan Earle
104 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
105 Robert Partridge
137 Christian Knees
Stage 3
31 Ben Swift
39 Nathan Earle
77 Dale Appleby
80 Christian Knees
81 Robert Partridge
85 Rhys Lloyd
120 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Stage 4
12 Nathan Earle
61 Ben Swift
70 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
76 Rhys Lloyd
82 Dale Appleby
96 Robert Partridge
104 Christian Knees
Stage 5
1 Ben Swift
11 Nathan Earle
17 Dale Appleby
24 Rhys Lloyd
45 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
76 Christian Knees
114 Robert Partridge
Stage 6
12 Ben Swift
27 Nathan Earle
37 Rhys Lloyd
46 Dale Appleby
99 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
132 Christian Knees
134 Robert Partridge
Stage 7
10 Nathan Earle
57 Christian Knees
61 Dale Appleby
62 Rhys Lloyd
88 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
120 Robert Partridge
123 Ben Swift
Stage 8
17 Nathan Earle
59 Dale Appleby
73 Christian Knees
97 Rhys Lloyd
114 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
115 Ben Swift
122 Robert Partridge
Stage 9
8 Ben Swift
19 Nathan Earle
42 Dale Appleby
76 Robert Partridge
81 Rhys Lloyd
90 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
114 Christian Knees
Stage 10
54 Nathan Earle
57 Dale Appleby
77 Robert Partridge
81 Christian Knees
94 Rhys Lloyd
119 Ben Swift
133 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Stage 11
5 Ben Swift
15 Rhys Lloyd
30 Nathan Earle
63 Dale Appleby
72 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
98 Robert Partridge
110 Christian Knees
Final General Classification
13 Nathan Earle
59 Dale Appleby
69 Rhys Lloyd
79 Ben Swift
81 Christian Knees
85 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
110 Robert Partridge
Final Points Classification
1 Ben Swift
44 Nathan Earle
78 Rhys Lloyd
85 Dale Appleby
90 Robert Partridge
Final Mountains Classification
40 Nathan Earle
50 Dale Appleby
Final Team Classification
12 Team Cymru Wales

i.imgur.com/bfxtTak.png Rheden GP
Spoiler
5 Luke Grivell-Mellor
12 Michel Kreder
15 Andrew Fenn
21 Rhys Lloyd
69 Steven Lampier
72 Christopher Sutton

i.imgur.com/6OdxPPN.png 4 Jours de Dunkurque
Spoiler
Stage 1
3 Michel Kreder
54 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
61 Jonathon McEvoy
105 Steven Lampier
134 Luke Grivell-Mellor
136 Christopher Sutton
138 Robert Partridge
Stage 2
5 Michel Kreder
18 Jonathon McEvoy
32 Luke Grivell-Mellor
104 Christopher Sutton
105 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
116 Robert Partridge
142 Steven Lampier
Stage 3
9 Michel Kreder
30 Jonathon McEvoy
65 Luke Grivell-Mellor
83 Christopher Sutton
96 Robert Partridge
106 Steven Lampier
111 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Stage 4
11 Michel Kreder
40 Luke Grivell-Mellor
42 Jonathon McEvoy
57 Christopher Sutton
58 Robert Partridge
100 Steven Lampier
107 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Stage 5
1 Michel Kreder
16 Jonathon McEvoy
27 Luke Grivell-Mellor
54 Christopher Sutton
66 Robert Partridge
81 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
128 Steven Lampier
Final General Classification
3 Michel Kreder
20 Jonathon McEvoy
26 Luke Grivell-Mellor
69 Christopher Sutton
73 Robert Partridge
106 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
124 Steven Lampier
Final Points
3 Michel Kreder
44 Jonathon McEvoy
51 Christopher Sutton
70 Robert Partridge
Final Mountains
6 Christopher Sutton
Final Young Rider
7 Luke Grivell-Mellor
Final Team
5 Team Cymru Wales

i.imgur.com/zXYfTDv.png Tour de Romandie
Spoiler
Stage 1
16 Andy Schleck
70 Dale Appleby
90 Pim Ligthart
92 Christian Knees
101 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
103 Alexander Serebryakov
105 Robert Partridge
Stage 2
7 Alexander Serebryakov
16 Andy Schleck
56 Pim Ligthart
85 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
95 Christian Knees
99 Robert Partridge
119 Dale Appleby
Stage 3
12 Andy Schleck
15 Pim Ligthart
37 Dale Appleby
64 Alexander Serebryakov
74 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
86 Christian Knees
88 Robert Partridge
Stage 4
10 Pim Ligthart
22 Andy Schleck
60 Robert Partridge
72 Dale Appleby
78 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
92 Christian Knees
96 Alexander Serebryakov
Stage 5
11 Andy Schleck
65 Dale Appleby
70 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
71 Christian Knees
84 Alexander Serebryakov
98 Robert Partridge
100 Pim Ligthart
Stage 6
58 Pim Ligthart
61 Robert Partridge
68 Andy Schleck
74 Christian Knees
80 Alexander Serebryakov
81 Dale Appleby
114 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Final General Classification
11 Andy Schleck
69 Dale Appleby
76 Pim Ligthart
78 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
80 Christian Knees
82 Alexander Serebryakov
91 Robert Partridge
Final Points
19 Alexander Serebryakov
22 Andy Schleck
33 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
40 Pim Ligthart
46 Robert Partridge
Final Mountains
26 Dale Appleby
27 Robert Partridge
28 Pim Ligthart
29 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
38 Andy Schleck
Final Team
12 Team Cymru Wales

i.imgur.com/o1q2iYn.png University of Lincoln GP
Spoiler
118 Jonathon McEvoy
128 Luke Grivell-Mellor
141 Steven Lampier
142 Andrew Fenn
143 Rhys Lloyd
148 Christopher Sutton
153 Luke Rowe

i.imgur.com/9Y6PC2Y.png Amgen Tour of California
Spoiler
Stage 1
1 Alexander Serebryakov
18 Pim Ligthart
29 Andy Schleck
31 Robert Partridge
76 Christian Knees
134 Steven Lampier
145 Ed Clancy
Stage 2
10 Andy Schleck
54 Alexander Serebryakov
58 Pim Ligthart
83 Steven Lampier
95 Robert Partridge
130 Ed Clancy
140 Christian Knees
Stage 3
4 Alexander Serebryakov
30 Andy Schleck
89 Pim Ligthart
101 Robert Partridge
110 Ed Clancy
117 Christian Knees
139 Steven Lampier
Stage 4
9 Alexander Serebryakov
25 Andy Schleck
35 Pim Ligthart
108 Christian Knees
114 Ed Clancy
127 Robert Partridge
132 Steven Lampier
Stage 5
4 Alexander Serebryakov
47 Andy Schleck
83 Pim Ligthart
108 Christian Knees
117 Ed Clancy
132 Robert Partridge
141 Steven Lampier
Stage 6
32 Andy Schleck
78 Robert Partridge
82 Alexander Serebryakov
86 Pim Ligthart
96 Ed Clancy
101 Steven Lampier
111 Christian Knees
Stage 7
9 Andy Schleck
76 Pim Ligthart
86 Alexander Serebryakov
104 Christian Knees
111 Robert Partridge
136 Ed Clancy
140 Steven Lampier
Stage 8
11 Alexander Serebryakov
23 Pim Ligthart
28 Andy Schleck
29 Robert Partridge
130 Steven Lampier
131 Christian Knees
133 Ed Clancy
Final General Classification
7 Andy Schleck
39 Pim Ligthart
43 Alexander Serebryakov
99 Robert Partridge
110 Christian Knees
134 Steven Lampier
135 Ed Clancy
Final Points Classification
1 Alexander Serebryakov
40 Christian Knees
54 Steven Lampier
67 Andy Schleck
70 Pim Ligthart
77 Robert Partridge
Final Mountains Classification
16 Christian Knees
28 Andy Schleck
32 Alexander Serebryakov
34 Robert Partridge
Final Team Classification
13 Team Cymru Wales

i.imgur.com/qOdNP5K.png Tour des Fjords
Spoiler
Stage 1
5 Ben Swift
10 Michel Kreder
24 Jonathon McEvoy
44 Nathan Earle
52 Luke Grivell-Mellor
98 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
124 Dale Appleby
Stage 2
11 Ben Swift
50 Michel Kreder
53 Nathan Earle
78 Luke Grivell-Mellor
80 Jonathon McEvoy
111 Dale Appleby
127 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Stage 3
2 Ben Swift
5 Michel Kreder
28 Nathan Earle
30 Jonathon McEvoy
51 Dale Appleby
52 Luke Grivell-Mellor
54 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Stage 4
6 Ben Swift
11 Michel Kreder
27 Jonathon McEvoy
53 Luke Grivell-Mellor
58 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
59 Nathan Earle
80 Dale Appleby
Final General Classification
4 Ben Swift
7 Michel Kreder
21 Jonathon McEvoy
22 Nathan Earle
50 Luke Grivell-Mellor
72 Dale Appleby
73 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Final Points Classification
3 Ben Swift
17 Michel Kreder
Final Mountains Classification
28 Dale Appleby
Final Young Rider Classification
13 Luke Grivell-Mellor
Final Team Classification
6 Team Cymru Wales

i.imgur.com/2l8mTnJ.png Race Horizon Park
Spoiler
5 Andrew Fenn
18 Luke Grivell-Mellor
41 Luke Rowe
60 Christopher Sutton
63 Alexander Serebryakov
73 Rhys Lloyd
108 Christian Knees

i.imgur.com/SKphtEF.png GP Moscow
Spoiler
7 Andrew Fenn
30 Luke Rowe
39 Ben Swift
40 Luke Grivell-Mellor
69 Alexander Serebryakov
96 Rhys Lloyd
111 Christopher Sutton

i.imgur.com/zXYfTDv.png Tour de Suisse
Spoiler
Stage 1
9 Alexander Serebryakov
36 Andy Schleck
58 Ed Clancy
91 Pim Ligthart
115 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
118 Christopher Sutton
130 Christian Knees
Stage 2
35 Christian Knees
111 Andy Schleck
121 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
128 Ed Clancy
133 Pim Ligthart
134 Christopher Sutton
144 Alexander Serebryakov
Stage 3
16 Andy Schleck
90 Pim Ligthart
98 Alexander Serebryakov
116 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
149 Christian Knees
152 Christopher Sutton
161 Ed Clancy
Stage 4
3 Alexander Serebryakov
60 Pim Ligthart
109 Andy Schleck
115 Christopher Sutton
120 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
145 Ed Clancy
156 Christian Knees
Stage 5
4 Alexander Serebryakov
80 Pim Ligthart
119 Ed Clancy
123 Christopher Sutton
127 Andy Schleck
155 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
158 Christian Knees
Stage 6
18 Andy Schleck
134 Christian Knees
138 Alexander Serebryakov
141 Pim Ligthart
145 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
153 Christopher Sutton
160 Ed Clancy
Stage 7
10 Alexander Serebryakov
26 Pim Ligthart
120 Christopher Sutton
142 Andy Schleck
149 Christian Knees
154 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
157 Ed Clancy
Stage 8
17 Andy Schleck
75 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
103 Alexander Serebryakov
110 Pim Ligthart
139 Christian Knees
144 Christopher Sutton
158 Ed Clancy
Stage 9
16 Andy Schleck
86 Christian Knees
102 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
106 Pim Ligthart
Final General Classification
15 Andy Schleck
118 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
121 Pim Ligthart
129 Christian Knees
Final Mountains Classification
33 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
38 Andy Schleck
Final Team Classification
21 Team Cymru Wales

i.imgur.com/59Xthl3.png Rheinland-Pfalz Rudfahrt
Spoiler
Stage 1
1 Luke Rowe
14 Jonathon McEvoy
26 Nathan Earle
46 Rhys Lloyd
73 Dale Appleby
74 Steven Lampier
93 Robert Partridge
Stage 2
1 Luke Rowe
13 Jonathon McEvoy
18 Dale Appleby
20 Nathan Earle
62 Rhys Lloyd
97 Robert Partridge
114 Steven Lampier
Stage 3
4 Luke Rowe
27 Nathan Earle
38 Dale Appleby
67 Robert Partridge
69 Jonathon McEvoy
74 Rhys Lloyd
79 Steven Lampier
Stage 4
9 Luke Rowe
22 Jonathon McEvoy
34 Rhys Lloyd
65 Nathan Earle
68 Robert Partridge
69 Dale Appleby
94 Steven Lampier
Stage 5
13 Nathan Earle
15 Luke Rowe
21 Dale Appleby
61 Rhys Lloyd
73 Robert Partridge
81 Steven Lampier
89 Jonathon McEvoy
Final General Classification
12 Luke Rowe
17 Nathan Earle
26 Dale Appleby
67 Rhys Lloyd
74 Robert Partridge
82 Jonathon McEvoy
91 Steven Lampier
Final Points Classification
1 Luke Rowe
41 Jonathon McEvoy
50 Nathan Earle
60 Dale Appleby
Final Team Classification
6 Team Cymru Wales

i.imgur.com/6OdxPPN.png Tour de France
Spoiler
Stage 1
4 Ben Swift
49 Andy Schleck
70 Luke Rowe
83 Alexander Serebryakov
84 Michel Kreder
89 Nathan Earle
100 Pim Ligthart
113 Andrew Fenn
Stage 2
5 Ben Swift
38 Andy Schleck
98 Luke Rowe
112 Nathan Earle
127 Andrew Fenn
132 Pim Ligthart
133 Michel Kreder
153 Alexander Serebryakov
Stage 3
47 Andrew Fenn
51 Andy Schleck
54 Alexander Serebryakov
73 Michel Kreder
77 Luke Rowe
88 Nathan Earle
92 Ben Swift
104 Pim Ligthart
Stage 4
17 Team Cymru Wales
Stage 5
2 Ben Swift
16 Pim Ligthart
72 Andrew Fenn
79 Alexander Serebryakov
92 Luke Rowe
96 Michel Kreder
99 Andy Schleck
108 Nathan Earle
Stage 6
9 Ben Swift
13 Pim Ligthart
68 Andrew Fenn
71 Andy Schleck
106 Alexander Serebryakov
117 Luke Rowe
130 Nathan Earle
147 Michel Kreder
Stage 7
2 Ben Swift
10 Pim Ligthart
63 Andrew Fenn
65 Andy Schleck
75 Michel Kreder
86 Luke Rowe
133 Alexander Serebryakov
136 Nathan Earle
Stage 8
27 Andy Schleck
52 Nathan Earle
92 Luke Rowe
98 Andrew Fenn
132 Pim Ligthart
135 Ben Swift
145 Michel Kreder
154 Alexander Serebryakov
Stage 9
26 Andy Schleck
45 Nathan Earle
62 Andrew Fenn
78 Luke Rowe
102 Ben Swift
104 Pim Ligthart
125 Alexander Serebryakov
141 Michel Kreder
Stage 10
6 Andrew Fenn
11 Pim Ligthart
12 Luke Rowe
50 Andy Schleck
51 Nathan Earle
85 Ben Swift
100 Michel Kreder
116 Alexander Serebryakov
Stage 11
73 Andy Schleck
95 Ben Swift
97 Luke Rowe
104 Pim Ligthart
115 Nathan Earle
118 Michel Kreder
144 Alexander Serebryakov
146 Andrew Fenn
Stage 12
19 Andrew Fenn
20 Pim Ligthart
21 Luke Rowe
68 Andy Schleck
104 Ben Swift
123 Alexander Serebryakov
125 Nathan Earle
140 Michel Kreder
Stage 13
17 Luke Rowe
22 Pim Ligthart
24 Ben Swift
98 Andy Schleck
108 Andrew Fenn
133 Michel Kreder
142 Alexander Serebryakov
143 Nathan Earle
Stage 14
26 Andy Schleck
48 Nathan Earle
57 Andrew Fenn
64 Pim Ligthart
70 Michel Kreder
99 Ben Swift
116 Alexander Serebryakov
125 Luke Rowe
Stage 15
31 Nathan Earle
33 Andy Schleck
96 Andrew Fenn
97 Luke Rowe
121 Michel Kreder
131 Pim Ligthart
139 Ben Swift
147 Alexander Serebryakov
Stage 16
30 Andy Schleck
35 Ben Swift
46 Michel Kreder
47 Luke Rowe
63 Nathan Earle
90 Andrew Fenn
136 Alexander Serebryakov
144 Pim Ligthart
Stage 17
33 Andy Schleck
87 Luke Rowe
93 Ben Swift
94 Andrew Fenn
111 Pim Ligthart
125 Michel Kreder
138 Nathan Earle
141 Alexander Serebryakov
Stage 18
36 Andy Schleck
43 Nathan Earle
84 Luke Rowe
101 Andrew Fenn
133 Pim Ligthart
135 Michel Kreder
136 Alexander Serebryakov
145 Ben Swift
Stage 19
24 Nathan Earle
25 Andy Schleck
71 Andrew Fenn
92 Michel Kreder
95 Luke Rowe
122 Pim Ligthart
126 Alexander Serebryakov
131 Ben Swift
Stage 20
20 Nathan Earle
22 Andy Schleck
81 Luke Rowe
112 Pim Ligthart
121 Alexander Serebryakov
124 Ben Swift
131 Andrew Fenn
143 Michel Kreder
Stage 21
2 Andrew Fenn
12 Pim Ligthart
66 Luke Rowe
73 Ben Swift
113 Alexander Serebryakov
117 Nathan Earle
124 Michel Kreder
129 Andy Schleck
Final General Classification

19 Andy Schleck
35 Nathan Earle
80 Luke Rowe
86 Andrew Fenn
116 Ben Swift
123 Michel Kreder
126 Pim Ligthart
136 Alexander Serebryakov
Final Points
7 Ben Swift
22 Andrew Fenn
34 Pim Ligthart
62 Luke Rowe
Final Team
14 Team Cymru Wales

i.imgur.com/dLr9Fx3.png Volta a Portugal
Spoiler
Stage 1
9 Jonathon McEvoy
59 Dale Appleby
60 Rhys Lloyd
83 Christopher Sutton
88 Luke Grivell-Mellor
92 Robert Partridge
99 Christian Knees
Stage 2
24 Dale Appleby
69 Jonathon McEvoy
71 Rhys Lloyd
77 Luke Grivell-Mellor
86 Robert Partridge
87 Christian Knees
91 Christopher Sutton
Stage 3
24 Jonathon McEvoy
31 Dale Appleby
46 Robert Partridge
50 Luke Grivell-Mellor
58 Rhys Lloyd
62 Christian Knees
84 Christopher Sutton
Stage 4
3 Jonathon McEvoy
55 Dale Appleby
56 Rhys Lloyd
63 Robert Partridge
71 Christopher Sutton
78 Christian Knees
80 Luke Grivell-Mellor
Stage 5
29 Jonathon McEvoy
30 Dale Appleby
31 Luke Grivell-Mellor
57 Rhys Lloyd
66 Christian Knees
80 Christopher Sutton
88 Robert Partridge
Stage 6
27 Luke Grivell-Mellor
29 Dale Appleby
36 Christian Knees
46 Jonathon McEvoy
66 Rhys Lloyd
88 Robert Partridge
91 Christopher Sutton
Stage 7
28 Dale Appleby
41 Rhys Lloyd
42 Christian Knees
50 Luke Grivell-Mellor
65 Jonathon McEvoy
73 Robert Partridge
94 Christopher Sutton
Stage 8
2 Jonathon McEvoy
28 Dale Appleby
43 Luke Grivell-Mellor
73 Christopher Sutton
82 Christian Knees
84 Rhys Lloyd
93 Robert Partridge
Stage 9
19 Jonathon McEvoy
32 Dale Appleby
59 Rhys Lloyd
70 Robert Partridge
71 Luke Grivell-Mellor
84 Christian Knees
89 Christopher Sutton
Stage 10
22 Dale Appleby
41 Rhys Lloyd
48 Jonathon McEvoy
67 Luke Grivell-Mellor
69 Christian Knees
78 Christopher Sutton
93 Robert Partridge
Stage 11
5 Jonathon McEvoy
7 Rhys Lloyd
28 Dale Appleby
58 Christopher Sutton
61 Robert Partridge
68 Christian Knees
77 Luke Grivell-Mellor
Final General Classification
22 Dale Appleby
52 Jonathon McEvoy
56 Rhys Lloyd
60 Luke Grivell-Mellor
74 Christian Knees
86 Robert Partridge
87 Christopher Sutton
Final Points
3 Jonathon McEvoy
20 Rhys Lloyd
22 Luke Grivell-Mellor
47 Christopher Sutton
52 Christian Knees
Final Mountains
17 Rhys Lloyd
20 Luke Grivell-Mellor
31 Christopher Sutton
45 Dale Appleby
Final Young Rider
22 Luke Grivell-Mellor
Final Team
10 Team Cymru Wales

i.imgur.com/LvJ0dQz.png Circulo de Juarez
Spoiler
Stage 1
5 Andrew Fenn
6 Ed Clancy
8 Luke Rowe
10 Alexander Serebryakov
33 Luke Grivell-Mellor
54 Christopher Sutton
63 Dale Appleby
Stage 2
6 Andrew Fenn
15 Ed Clancy
17 Alexander Serebryakov
23 Luke Rowe
36 Luke Grivell-Mellor
38 Christopher Sutton
50 Dale Appleby
Stage 3
4 Andrew Fenn
8 Luke Rowe
21 Luke Grivell-Mellor
23 Alexander Serebryakov
49 Christopher Sutton
63 Dale Appleby
64 Ed Clancy
Stage 4
5 Andrew Fenn
6 Luke Rowe
12 Alexander Serebryakov
26 Christopher Sutton
30 Luke Grivell-Mellor
47 Ed Clancy
66 Dale Appleby
Stage 5
1 Alexander Serebryakov
3 Andrew Fenn
4 Luke Rowe
10 Luke Grivell-Mellor
29 Christopher Sutton
34 Dale Appleby
56 Ed Clancy
Final General Classification
6 Andrew Fenn
7 Alexander Serebryakov
9 Luke Rowe
14 Ed Clancy
24 Luke Grivell-Mellor
39 Christopher Sutton
61 Dale Appleby
Final Points
1 Andrew Fenn
7 Luke Rowe
11 Alexander Serebryakov
19 Ed Clancy
33 Luke Grivell-Mellor
46 Dale Appleby
Final U25
2 Luke Grivell-Mellor
Final Team
6 Team Cymru Wales

i.imgur.com/bfxtTak.png World Ports Classic
Spoiler
Stage 1
5 Andrew Fenn
14 Luke Rowe
28 Alexander Serebryakov
35 Pim Ligthart
40 Luke Grivell-Mellor
68 Christopher Sutton
70 Dale Appleby
Stage 2
1 Andrew Fenn
17 Luke Rowe
27 Pim Ligthart
31 Luke Grivell-Mellor
35 Christopher Sutton
47 Dale Appleby
58 Alexander Serebryakov
Final General Classification
3 Andrew Fenn
15 Luke Rowe
23 Pim Ligthart
28 Luke Grivell-Mellor
34 Christopher Sutton
39 Dale Appleby
60 Alexander Serebryakov
Final Points
3 Andrew Fenn
15 Luke Rowe
Final U25
9 Luke Grivell-Mellor
Final Team
3 Team Cymru Wales

i.imgur.com/JTBiwfY.png Tour de Pologne
Spoiler
Stage 1
6 Michel Kreder
27 Alexander Serebryakov
54 Pim Ligthart
112 Rhys Lloyd
113 Nathan Earle
114 Christian Knees
129 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Stage 2
2 Michel Kreder
62 Pim Ligthart
97 Alexander Serebryakov
107 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
111 Rhys Lloyd
120 Nathan Earle
131 Christian Knees
Stage 3
3 Michel Kreder
40 Pim Ligthart
92 Alexander Serebryakov
100 Nathan Earle
121 Rhys Lloyd
125 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
127 Christian Knees
Stage 4
9 Michel Kreder
25 Pim Ligthart
43 Alexander Serebryakov
57 Nathan Earle
94 Rhys Lloyd
105 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
111 Christian Knees
Stage 5
22 Nathan Earle
30 Michel Kreder
60 Pim Ligthart
62 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
97 Christian Knees
99 Rhys Lloyd
106 Alexander Serebryakov
Stage 6
22 Nathan Earle
23 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
48 Michel Kreder
72 Pim Ligthart
90 Alexander Serebryakov
113 Christian Knees
131 Rhys Lloyd
Stage 7
17 Michel Kreder
20 Rhys Lloyd
26 Pim Ligthart
82 Alexander Serebryakov
102 Nathan Earle
110 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
115 Christian Knees
Final General Classification
20 Michel Kreder
35 Nathan Earle
56 Pim Ligthart
72 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
77 Alexander Serebryakov
122 Christian Knees
124 Rhys Lloyd
Final Points
6 Michel Kreder
40 Rhys Lloyd
Final Mountains
25 Rhys Lloyd
Final Team
9 Team Cymru Wales

i.imgur.com/o1q2iYn.png Ride London - Surrey Classic
Spoiler
Race Result
3 Andrew Fenn
7 Ben Swift
30 Luke Grivell-Mellor
54 Luke Rowe
70 Christopher Sutton
92 Dale Appleby
102 Jonathon McEvoy

i.imgur.com/dArbthM.png Baltic Chain Tour
Spoiler
Stage 1
49 Luke Grivell-Mellor
58 Michel Kreder
61 Andrew Fenn
65 Rhys Lloyd
91 Christopher Sutton
96 Ben Swift
106 Nathan Earle
Stage 2
1 Ben Swift
9 Michel Kreder
10 Andrew Fenn
43 Christopher Sutton
45 Nathan Earle
75 Luke Grivell-Mellor
107 Rhys Lloyd
Stage 3
2 Andrew Fenn
14 Michel Kreder
20 Ben Swift
21 Christopher Sutton
22 Rhys Lloyd
29 Nathan Earle
72 Luke Grivell-Mellor
Stage 4
16 Andrew Fenn
52 Luke Grivell-Mellor
58 Michel Kreder
79 Ben Swift
88 Christopher Sutton
94 Rhys Lloyd
106 Nathan Earle
Stage 5
5 Andrew Fenn
19 Ben Swift
24 Michel Kreder
51 Nathan Earle
52 Luke Grivell-Mellor
103 Christopher Sutton
108 Rhys Lloyd
Final General Classification
16 Andrew Fenn
45 Michel Kreder
61 Luke Grivell-Mellor
71 Ben Swift
81 Christopher Sutton
98 Rhys Lloyd
101 Nathan Earle
Final Points
3 Andrew Fenn
18 Ben Swift
30 Michel Kreder
51 Rhys Lloyd
60 Christopher Sutton
Final Mountains
10 Rhys Lloyd
13 Christopher Sutton
Final Young Rider
18 Luke Grivell-Mellor
Final Team
11 Team Cymru Wales

i.imgur.com/Oz53f7K.png Post Danmark Rundt
Spoiler
Stage 1
3 Luke Rowe
19 Pim Ligthart
24 Luke Grivell-Mellor
34 Jonathon McEvoy
64 Christopher Sutton
82 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Stage 2
3 Luke Rowe
12 Pim Ligthart
22 Jonathon McEvoy
53 Luke Grivell-Mellor
56 Christopher Sutton
99 Rhys Lloyd
Stage 3
3 Jonathon McEvoy
7 Luke Rowe
13 Pim Ligthart
34 Luke Grivell-Mellor
91 Rhys Lloyd
96 Christopher Sutton
Stage 4
13 Luke Rowe
17 Pim Ligthart
48 Luke Grivell-Mellor
62 Jonathon McEvoy
108 Rhys Lloyd
122 Christopher Sutton
Stage 5
44 Pim Ligthart
45 Luke Rowe
56 Rhys Lloyd
65 Christopher Sutton
98 Luke Grivell-Mellor
108 Jonathon McEvoy
Stage 6
1 Jonathon McEvoy
3 Luke Rowe
7 Luke Grivell-Mellor
69 Rhys Lloyd
75 Christopher Sutton
77 Pim Ligthart
Final General Classification
3 Luke Rowe
11 Jonathon McEvoy
20 Pim Ligthart
40 Luke Grivell-Mellor
70 Rhys Lloyd
72 Christopher Sutton
Final Points
1 Luke Rowe
12 Jonathon McEvoy
21 Pim Ligthart
30 Luke Grivell-Mellor
Final Young Rider
6 Luke Grivell-Mellor
Final Team
9 Team Cymru Wales

i.imgur.com/9Y6PC2Y.png Cigar City Classic
Spoiler
3 Andrew Fenn
23 Michel Kreder
24 Luke Grivell-Mellor
34 Alexander Serebryakov
36 Rhys Lloyd45 Luke Rowe
54 Christopher Sutton

i.imgur.com/xC2uG87.png Praha - Karlovy Vary - Praha
Spoiler

1 Luke Rowe
14 Ben Swift
20 Michel Kreder
59 Rhys Lloyd
64 Christopher Sutton
67 Luke Grivell-Mellor
109 Steven Lampier

i.imgur.com/o1q2iYn.png Tour of Britain
Spoiler
Stage 1
1 Andrew Fenn
17 Ben Swift
21 Luke Rowe
56 Christopher Sutton
59 Jonathon McEvoy
70 Dale Appleby
98 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Stage 2
21 Ben Swift
22 Andrew Fenn
33 Luke Rowe
37 Jonathon McEvoy
72 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
76 Dale Appleby
98 Christopher Sutton
Stage 3
53 Andrew Fenn
58 Ben Swift
65 Dale Appleby
74 Luke Rowe
80 Christopher Sutton
111 Jonathon McEvoy
142 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Stage 4
3 Andrew Fenn
19 Ben Swift
20 Luke Rowe
54 Jonathon McEvoy
71 Dale Appleby
100 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
146 Christopher Sutton
Stage 5
7 Andrew Fenn
24 Ben Swift
87 Jonathon McEvoy
104 Luke Rowe
109 Dale Appleby
127 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
144 Christopher Sutton
Stage 6
27 Andrew Fenn
37 Ben Swift
77 Dale Appleby
103 Luke Rowe
122 Jonathon McEvoy
124 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
142 Christopher Sutton
Stage 7
9 Andrew Fenn
16 Ben Swift
24 Jonathon McEvoy
51 Dale Appleby
53 Luke Rowe
55 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
136 Christopher Sutton
Stage 8
8 Ben Swift
9 Andrew Fenn
37 Jonathon McEvoy
77 Luke Rowe
95 Dale Appleby
107 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
133 Christopher Sutton
Final General Classification
11 Andrew Fenn
15 Ben Swift
56 Luke Rowe
70 Jonathon McEvoy
89 Dale Appleby
116 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
139 Christopher Sutton
Final Points
2 Andrew Fenn
30 Ben Swift
62 Luke Rowe
75 Jonathon McEvoy
Final Team
10 Team Cymru Wales

i.imgur.com/nFtCt1H.png Quebec Sprint Challenge
Spoiler
Pot 2
Andrew Fenn
Luke Rowe
Round of 32
A - Andrew Fenn
G - Luke Rowe
Quarter Finals
Andrew Fenn
Semi Finals
Andrew Fenn

i.imgur.com/HOLYiUp.png Vuelta a Colombia
Spoiler
Stage 1
7 Team Cymru Wales
Stage 2
2 Jonathon McEvoy
18 Andy Schleck
30 Christopher Sutton
61 Rhys Lloyd
68 Christian Knees
102 Ed Clancy
104 Robert Partridge
Stage 3
14 Andy Schleck
44 Rhys Lloyd
61 Christian Knees
83 Robert Partridge
85 Jonathon McEvoy
88 Christopher Sutton
95 Ed Clancy
Stage 4
21 Andy Schleck
49 Christian Knees
69 Jonathon McEvoy
71 Rhys Lloyd
94 Robert Partridge
Stage 5
5 Andy Schleck
61 Rhys Lloyd
63 Jonathon McEvoy
76 Christian Knees
Stage 6
6 Andy Schleck
43 Christian Knees
46 Jonathon McEvoy
Stage 7
9 Jonathon McEvoy
21 Andy Schleck
73 Christian Knees
Stage 8
16 Jonathon McEvoy
56 Andy Schleck
66 Christian Knees
Stage 9
11 Andy Schleck
49 Jonathon McEvoy
56 Christian Knees
Stage 10
1 Andy Schleck
56 Christian Knees
Stage 11
18 Andy Schleck
57 Christian Knees
Final General Classification
8 Andy Schleck
56 Christian Knees
Final Points
10 Andy Schleck
Final Mountains
3 Andy Schleck
38 Christian Knees

Edited by sutty68 on 25-04-2018 10:30
 
Ollfardh
Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team



2014: The developping year

In the first year of the team, we had Damiano Cunego leading the team. Highlights were a 3rd place from Cunego in Tachira, a third place from Salvatore Puccio in Gent Wevelgem, a 2nd place in Pais Vasco from Cunego. The biggest results came from our Dev team, which included Wellens, Wippert, Broeckx, Olivier, Sepulveda, Henao Stuyven and Kriegbaum. All 8 ride for the main team this day.


2015-2016: The Mollema era

With the purchase of our first superstar, Bauke Mollema, we replaced our aging riders Cunego and Monfort. Mollema gave us the biggest wins in the history of the team: the 2015 Vuelta and the 2016 Liege-Bastogne-Liege. But we also saw riders like Van Poppel, Van Keirsbulck and Wellens getting their first good results in the biggest races.

2017 - 20??: Sprints and cobbles

After those good years, we decided to clean out some riders who were asking too much money or were becoming too old. Exit Mollema, Slagter, Hofland, Kruijswijk, Ghyselinck, Lighthart and Keukeleire. All solid point scorers, but nothing like our two new leaders. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck has his big breakthrough on the cobbles, winning several WT classics in 2017. Danny Van Poppel won the green jersey and several stages in the 2017 Tour De France.
Edited by Ollfardh on 14-02-2018 13:24
Join the EPIC madness! https://pcmdaily.c...d_id=31670

Voted Best Forum Game 2014!




Frederiek Nolf, Dimitri De Fauw, Wouter Weylandt, Rob Goris, Kristof Goddaert, Igor Decraene, Antoine Demoitié, Daan Myngheer, Michael Goolaerts, Jimmy Duquennoy. The legendary Michele Scarponi. The list is getting too long..
 
knockout
Ollfardh wrote:
Reserved for the world cup winner!


Thanks but i already reserved myself a post for my team Wink

A Big Thank You To All MG And ICL Reporters!
And To All Who Organize Something On Daily As Well!


pcmdaily.com/images/awards/2015/Manteam.pngpcmdaily.com/files/Awards2017/thread.pngpcmdaily.com/images/mg/PCMdailyAwards2018/thread.png
 
ivaneurope
Polestar Cyan ProCycling Team

i.imgur.com/DYQcRie.png

The Roster

RiderAVGFLMOHITTPRCOSPACDHFTSTRSRC
Jonas Ahlstrand74,776657268707276747568747172
Matti Breschel7474617164677471726670756968
Nathan Brown74,374656976756866646866696969
Emanuel Buchmann71,767727166645962686974696469
Sven Erik Bystrøm72,874696866646970697274716669
Laurent Didier69,467697065645664685870656363
Fredrik Galta74,269757267656063727175716771
Joonas Henttala71,873656666656869687173686567
Tanel Kangert76,270767474745761707075727175
Steven Kruijswijk74,968747371716664736576747276
Martin Laas72,572727168676473747171716770
Thomas Löfkvist71,165717270736161596669706968
Fredrik Ludvigsson75,174707177757068667167707174
Kim Magnusson72,769737164625965717074706770
Ramunas Navardauskas74,276637274766569707171737069
Lars Petter Nordhaug73,966697468686567736872727069
Thomas Nybo Riis73,469747266655963717074706670
Gatis Smukulis71,672656772736968697274696771
Alexander Wetterhall7370636974747164686366697066
Ilnur Zakarin71,969677174726062657170686871


The Calendar


Notable Results

Spoiler

La Tropicale Amissa Bongo:
Gatis Smukulis - Stage win (Stage 6), Points Classification Win
Volta ao Algarve:
Frederik Ludvigsson - 5th GC, 2nd U25, 3rd Stage 3
3rd in teams' classification
Vuelta a Mallorca:
Tanel Kangert - 2nd GC
Ilnur Zakarin - Winner KoM Standings

Edited by ivaneurope on 11-02-2018 10:42
i.imgur.com/rrQH4R2.png
i.imgur.com/KoxIGiG.png
 
the_hoyle
Pedal Africa for Qhubeka
i.imgur.com/5UefUxF.png

The ICL's African-only team is back for a second season, looking to build on a very positive debutante season. Backed by the Qhubeka charity, the team's aim and target is to aid the development of African riders across the whole continent, with the hope that one day they will be able to compete with the world's best across all disciplines.

Step 1 of our plan was successfully set in motion last season, and step 2 comes in the form of our new formed Development Team - Project: Africa...

2018 Squad
-


Project:Africa
pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/paf75png2486c56d57b73aa6fa4471fd5b43779ca9a41674.png

2018 Squad
-

Edited by the_hoyle on 30-08-2017 17:14
i.imgur.com/vR8EVAA.png
.: Manager of :.
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_gcn.png GCN ProTeam [MG] pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2018/Micro/mg18_gcn.png
i.imgur.com/8u03OA4.png
.: My Awards :.
pcmdaily.com/images/awards/2014/graphic.png
pcmdaily.com/images/awards/2015/graphic.png
pcmdaily.com/files/Awards2016/graphicartist.png
pcmdaily.com/files/Awards2017/artist.png
i.imgur.com/8u03OA4.png
pcmdaily.com/files/Awards2017/jersey.png
i.imgur.com/8u03OA4.png
pcmdaily.com/images/awards/2014/avatar.png
 
dominox
CCC Sprandi Polkowice


pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/20152ccc2m40857c5abc9c833683c6c4f77a6157ed29145473.png


Continental Tour RankingPrestige Ranking
20167th place (3062 pts)26th place (3062 pts)
20176th place (3736 pts)28th place (3736 pts)
2018??????


Victories:

ICL16
Spoiler
Stage 4Volta ao AlgarvePortugalCT.2Diego Ulissi
Stage 2Vuelta a MallorcaSpainCT.1Roberto Ferrari
Stage 3Paris – NiceFranceCT.1Diego Ulissi
Stage 5Paris – NiceFranceCT.1Diego Ulissi
GCParis – NiceFranceCT.1Diego Ulissi
Stage 7USA Pro Cycling ChallengeUSACT.1Patrik Tybor
Stage 4Post Denmark RundtDenmarkCT.2Roberto Ferrari
Stage 3Tour of BritainGr. BritainCT.1Diego Ulissi
GCTour of BritainGr. BritainCT.1Diego Ulissi
Stage 4Vuelta a ColombiaColombiaCT.2Mauro Santambrogio
Stage 5Vuelta a ColombiaColombiaCT.2Diego Ulissi
GCVuelta a ColombiaColombiaCT.2Diego Ulissi
Poland Championship ITTPolandMaciej Bodnar
Poland Championship RRPolandPatryk Komisarek
ICL17
Spoiler
Stage 1Paris – NiceFranceCT.1Diego Ulissi
Stage 2Tour de RomandieSwitzerlandCT.2Diego Ulissi
Stage 2Amgen Tour of CaliforniaUSACT.2Mauro Santambrogio
Stage 3Volta a Portugal PortugalCT.2Pierre-Roger Latour
Stage 5Tour of VancouverCanadaCT.1Mateusz Nowaczek
GCTour of VancouverCanadaCT.1Diego Ulissi
Stage 4Vuelta a ColombiaColombiaCT.2Pierre-Roger Latour
ICL18
Spoiler
Stage 4Volta ao AlgarvePortugalCT.2Diego Ulissi
Stage 3Tour de SuisseSwitzerlandCT.1Ever Rivera
Stage 2Tour de PolognePolandCT.1Patryk Komisarek
Stage 6Tour of BritainGreat BritainCT.1Diego Ulissi


Team for ICL18:
AVGFLMOHITTPRCBSPACSTRSRCAge
Lachlan Morton75,0737573727260617271687426
Winner Anacona75,5697775676558617370687230
Juan Chamorro76,3707875706761647171667227
Diego Ochoa74,6697574656359637171667225
Ever Rivera74,5677573656460627170667027
Eugenio Alafaci71,6706468636665737370666728
Daniele Dall'Oste74,4697573656559657371677127
Diego Ulissi76,9667578727458677872697429
Maciej Bodnar73,8736568757569676869697433
Tomasz Brzeziński66,5665659586458686764646521
Kacper FrÄ…ckowiak67,9626966605856576465606424
Patryk Komisarek74,7746872707172767574707125
Konrad Kott 69,0646465656768676968686725
Mateusz Nowaczek75,9716776696769697275697127
Paweł Poljański74,4726674686968687274687128
Adrian Tekliński71,5716567646764737270676929
Konrad Tomaszewski69,2667067625958616767636627
Egor Silin74,4697473727157647173687330


Updates

1# Riders signed up for this season
2# After Free Agents 1
3# Things we know before new season arrives
4# World Tour races?
5# January Preview
6# January Review & February Preview
7# February Review
8# March Preview
9# March Review
10# April Preview
11# April Review & May Preview
12# May Review & June Preview
13# Is this the time?
14# June Review & July Preview
15# July Review & August Preview
Edited by dominox on 26-04-2018 15:09
 
aldrofj
Reserved.
 
matt17br
reserved ayo
Manager of pcmdaily.com/files/Micros17/ged.png Generali - EDF pcmdaily.com/files/Micros17/ged.png

i.imgur.com/pyvc2uc.png
 
http://v.ht/Matt17
Marcovdw
www.carlogos.org/logo/Peugeot-logo-2010-1920x1080.png


NameFLMOHLTTPRCBSPACDHFTSTRSRC
Aberasturi72647063656574747066706869
Bouhanni78657266706880817771757076
Daniel73646965666975757269726771
Duchesne72646766656768677173686566
Edet67727164635766687079726769
El Fares68707263615468736578676570
FĂ©drigo66686962635562686974666766
Gaudin76596967747764747071767268
Geniez70767670706068717277726771
Gougeard75666974766869697168697272
Jauregui72667668696971747276756871
Jungels75697478767266717774747573
Kadri73697366715969676975666668
Koretzky71687667686771737175756971
Ladagnous73646968707470696471726865
Lampaert73626471717467696870736865
Marcato72657164637271737170716770
Martin69778063655766776674777373
Paillot74686975746867656967677070
PĂ©richon68747265645864706871706769
Petit76637070697278757167716871
Rolland69787670676166766878737378
Selig73617268697175757168747171
Van der Haar73666867647071687874706668
Voeckler68697065626862707481716972
Wyss72656965636873736770676668


upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/c/c8/Citroen_2016_logo.svg/2000px-Citroen_2016_logo.svg.png


NameFLMOHLTTPRCBSPACDHFTSTRSRC
Budding70646863627165666667696764
Chapelle66555658595663616061626361
Dufour65566258656366665766696568
Hangaard63576166666761596857586258
Hochart65606260596663656071626267
Lambert66737065635760707171696569
Marque62616656575259626268626158
Penot63666467655453637266656467
Sauvaget68616557656361606472696465
Schauls64666567655655577059586363


NEWS


Transfer news #1
Transfer news #2
Transfer news #3
Schedule
January in review
February in review
March in review
April in review
May in review
June in review
July in review
August in review
September in review
October in review
At the World Championships
Edited by Marcovdw on 04-05-2018 18:05
Manager of Minions in MG and Peugeot in ICL
 
MacC
Reserved (An Post)
 
AbhishekLFC
Lufthansa Racing Team

Welcome to the Team HQ of Lufthansa Racing Team. This will be the place to go to for anything you want to catch up on regarding our team.

Team Sponsors - Lufthansa

The Lufthansa Group continue as our principal sponsors, allowing us to carry on our mission of promoting, supporting and progressing German cycling. Our focus remains the same as last season, competing for stage and race wins.

Other Sponsors
Associate Sponsors: Austrian Airlines, Brussels Airlines and Eurowings (all part of the Lufthansa Group)
Secondary Sponsors: Siemens
Equipment Sponsor: Focus Frames, Shimano Wheels
Jersey Sponsor: Biehler


2018 Jersey
i.imgur.com/GHsvuEG.jpg

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/9zt5OKA.png

Credits to krisa for the lovely new jersey.

Team Focus
Primary Focus: Germany
Secondary Focus: Belgium , Austria , Netherlands
Spoiler
We will continue to focus on attracting talent from our core region. We have shifted our focus slightly westward and are looking at attracting talent from the Netherlands in addition to Germany, Austria and Belgium. This does not prevent us from looking at potential additions to the squad from across the world. Our primary target, first and foremost, is results.

Team Roster
Name
AverageRole
John Degenkolb79.5Sprint and Northern Classics
Richie Porte79.1GT Leader
Greg Van Avermaet78.2Northern Classics
Benat Intxausti76.8Stage Races
Matthias Frank75.8Super Domestique
Gianluca Brambilla75.3Domestique
Heiner Parra75.2Domestique
Kenneth Vanbilsen75.1Leadout
Nikias Arndt74.3Leadout
Phil Bauhaus74.3Leadout
Oscar Svendsen73.8Time Trial
Jeroen Meijers73.1Domestique
Nino Honigh72.6Domestique
Julien Vermote71.8Flat Specialist
Julian Runge70.9Domestique
Johannes Windischbauer70.8Sprint Train
Martin Jansen70Future Prospect - Climber
Martin Springer69.2Domestique
Hans-Georg Nentwich68.9Future Prospect - Climber
Carl Ilsanker67.3Future Prospect - Time Trial
Jurgen Reuter66.8Future Prospect - Climber
Denis Kathmann66.6Future Prospect - Climber
Emil Ritter66.6Future Prospect - Sprinter
Lutz Berg66.3Future Prospect - Northern Classics
Klaus GieĂźner65.8Future Prospect - Sprinter


Free Agent and Transfers Round 1
Spoiler
The first phase of the transfer window started off in a disappointing fashion for us. We were able to strike a deal with only one rider from the Free Agents - Dutch cobbles talent Nino Honigh. We believe he is a rider who can achieve big things in the future.

When the trades window began, we were on the lookout for Mountain domestiques, a leader for our hills campaign and a sprinter. We struck a deal with Italo-Ventilair for Gianluca Brambilla and with Groupo Argos - Quala for Heiner Parra. Santos - Euskadi had put up John Degenkolb for sale and we jumped at the chance to pick him up. We also secured the services of Greg Van Avermaet from CarbonSports. He will be our leader for the Northern Classics. Late on in the window, we signed Benat Intxausti as leader of our one week stage races.

This transfer window also saw us letting go of a couple of riders. We sold John Darwin Atapuma to Team WWE for a good price. We also allowed Lars Boom to join CarbonSports in a deal which also saw Oscar Svendsen and Hans-Georg Nentwich join our squad. The deal for Degenkolb involved Cesar Paredes returning to his former team.

We are quite pleased with where we stand at the moment with our squad. We need only three more riders to complete our team but there is a chance we may end up signing more than that.

Free Agent and Transfers Round 2
Spoiler
We went into this round of free agent signings with the goal of rounding out the edges on our team. We signed Nikias Arndt to join our sprint train supporting Degenkolb and Lutz Berg, a German cobbler, touted for a bright future. We did have a couple more targets but they decided to take up offers from other teams.

When the transfer window re-opened, we were distinctly looking at strengthening a couple of areas, a pace setter for our cobbles squad and a powerful puncheur. We signed Kenneth Vanbilsen from Filliers-Mora, who joins as an able lieutenant in our cobbles and sprint line-up. We failed to sign a puncheur and will rely on the team we have assembled to fill in for those races.

Although we did put up a couple of our youngsters for sale, we did not receive any satisfactory offers for them and they will remain with the team for the coming season.

Free Agent and Transfers Round 3
Spoiler
Only one signing was made in this round - Martin Jansen.

The team is now complete.


Calendar
Race
DivisionDate
Palm ClassicWT11/1
Tour of ToowoombaWT23/1-27/1
Vuelta Ciclista al Pais VascoWT22/2-27/2
Omloop Het NieuwsbladWT1/3
Clasica di Tirreno - AdriaticoCT.13/3
Strade BiancheWT5/3
Roma MaximaCT.17/3
Vuelta a TachiraWT9/3-18/3
Milano - SanremoWT22/3
Dwars door VlaanderenCT.125/3
E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - HarelbekeWT28/3
Gent - WevelgemWT30/3
Wallonië PrijsCT.12/4
Ronde van VlaanderenWT4/4
Ster ZLM TourWT6/4-10/4
Paris - RoubaixWT12/4
Rheden GPCT.219/4
Trofeo CampaniaWT21/4
Amstel Gold RaceWT23/4
4 Jours de DunkerqueCT.223/4-27/4
La Flèche WallonneWT25/4
Liège - Bastogne - LiègeWT28/4
Aleko VitošaCT.23/5
University of Lincoln GPWT5/5
Giro d'ItaliaWT9/5-21/5
Grand Prix of SochiWT17/5-21/5
Race Horizon ParkCT.130/5
Deutschland TourWT2/6-9/6
Vuelta a GuatemalaWT3/6-8/6
Tour of Mount FujiWT5/6-9/6
Asmara CupWT1/7
Tour de FranceWT1/7-21/7
Kigali GPCT.210/7
Clasica Ciclista San SebastianCT.11/8
World Ports ClassicCT.11/8-2/8
Tour de PologneCT.13/8-9/8
Tour of Northern EuropeWT5/8-12/8
Course du Lac d'AnnecyWT10/8
Baltic Chain TourCT.116/8-20/8
Vattenfall CyclassicsWT22/8
Eneco TourWT24/8
Vuelta a EspañaWT1/9-21/9
Cigar City ClassicCT.21/9
Course de la PaixWT16/9-21/9
Quebec Sprint ChallengeWT23/9
Richmond CriteriumCT.125/9
Virginia Chrono TourWT27/9-30/9
Tre Valli VaresineCT.11/10
Bucaramanga ClassicWT3/10
Milano - TorinoCT.14/10
Paris - ToursWT5/10
Giro dell'EmiliaCT.16/10
Il LombardiaWT12/10
Japan CupCT.122/10



Edited by AbhishekLFC on 14-09-2018 09:43
 
Djordje96
The Balkan Cycling Project

Jersey

s1.postimg.org/xxp7ffpj3/image.jpg

Spoiler
s4.postimg.org/rk0x38g4t/17djo_maillot.jpg

Edited by Djordje96 on 05-08-2017 22:04

I would ask all the people from the Balkan to contact me so that we can create our community.


List of Balkan countries:
- Albania
- Bosnia & Herzegovina
- Bulgaria
- Croatia
- Greece
- Kosovo
- Macedonia
- Montenegro
- Romania
- Serbia
- Slovenia
- Turkey
 
http://steamcommunity.com/id/icemanpcm/
Jump to Forum:
Similar Threads
Thread Forum Replies Last Post
RTG '18 | Teams, Riders and Races Story Games 35 26-06-2019 08:49
RTG '17 | Teams, Riders and Races Story Games 446 12-04-2019 12:34
Can i change teams as manager? PCM 18: General 4 24-03-2019 02:44
Maximum teams PCM 18: Databases 1 22-02-2019 12:09
ICL19 - Teams Story Games 127 06-02-2019 02:04
Login
Username

Password



Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
Latest content
Screenshots
Brambilla wins!
Brambilla wins!
PCM13: General Screenshots
Fantasy Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet Vien 18,934 PCM$
bullet df_Trek 9,301 PCM$
bullet Paul23 9,050 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 8,492 PCM$
bullet baseba... 8,404 PCM$

bullet Main Fantasy Betting page
bullet Rankings: Top 100
ManGame Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet trekbmc 11,094 PCM$
bullet baseball... 9,956 PCM$
bullet Vien 9,700 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 9,455 PCM$
bullet Marcovdw 8,093 PCM$

bullet Main MG Betting page
bullet Get weekly MG PCM$
bullet Rankings: Top 100
Render time: 3.47 seconds