PCM.daily banner
20-10-2021 08:30
PCM.daily
Users Online
· Guests Online: 44

· Members Online: 2
Tryllefot, Luis Leon Sanchez

· Total Members: 148,936
· Newest Member: JessicaLauren
Donate
View Thread
PCM.daily » PCM.daily's Management Game » [Man-Game] Teams HQ
 Print Thread
Management Game Teams Archive
alexkr00
Actavis – DKSH
Kagemusha
2015
[CT] 14th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/Actavis2Ma3567949cf4a778e5b96076325ee19ecf6c7c491.png


Team [18 riders]:
Hubert Schwab Fabian Lienhard
Steve Morabito Chun Kai Feng
Nico BrĂĽngger Hideto Nakane
Fabian Giger Kazushige Kuboki
David Vitoria Sota Ikibe
Lukas FlĂĽckiger Wilson Marentes
Mathias FlĂĽckiger Ying Hon Yeung
Adrien Chenaux Gianfranco Zilioli
Jan Keller Eugenio Alafaci


Team Folded
No Manager
2016

Edited by alexkr00 on 27-04-2017 12:17
i.imgur.com/S1M3OtV.png
i.imgur.com/wzkfv39.png
i.imgur.com/Uhicj1C.png
i.imgur.com/Ie56lsQ.png
 
alexkr00
OTP Bank – Slovnaft
Roextro (jihardy)
2015
[CT] 16th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/MAN2Game2j1182c7587d0e2ba86195fbbe1300c376d5972073.png


Team [17 riders]:
Julien Simon Pavel Potocki [Loan]
Luka Mezgec Gabor Fejes
Ino Ilesic Krisztian Lovassy
Martin Mahdar Peter Kusztor
Matej Jurco Zoltan Sipos
Patrik Tybor Istvan Molnar
Marek Canecky Peter Simon
Clemens Fankhauser Paulius Siskevicius [Stagiare]
Jonathan Millan


Slovnaft – OTP Bank
Roextro (jihardy)
2016
[CT] -- (Did not race)

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/MGJersey5p6661e12815f87e6ec744404d47193a223aef5529.png


Team [18 riders]:
Julien Simon Martin Mahdar
Gabor Fejes Patrik Tybor
Krisztian Lovassy Matej Jurco
Peter Kusztor Marek Canecky
Zoltan Sipos Martin Haring
Istvan Molnar Clemens Fankhauser
Teodoro Costagli Lars Croket
Paulius Siskevicius Jonathan Millan
Ino Ilesic JĂ­ri Hochmann


Team Folded
No Manager
2017

Edited by alexkr00 on 11-08-2018 16:36
i.imgur.com/S1M3OtV.png
i.imgur.com/wzkfv39.png
i.imgur.com/Uhicj1C.png
i.imgur.com/Ie56lsQ.png
 
alexkr00
Gatorade – SIS
nacho63
2015
[CT] 18th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/Gat-SiS2ma4595e1b6c7264cbbf6b658d9b52c5bab9fa33326.png


Team [18 riders]:
Javier AramendĂ­a Tyler Brandt
Andoni Blazquez Ben King
Luis Angel Mate Ethan Weiss
Ricardo Delgado Rubio Robby Squire
Luke Grivell-Mellor Caleb Fairly
Jonathan Dibben Gavin Mannion
Joseph Biziyaremye Ryan Roth
Wes Sulzberger Anton Varabei
Mauricio Ardila Peter Pancake


Team Folded
No Manager
2016

Edited by alexkr00 on 27-04-2017 12:31
i.imgur.com/S1M3OtV.png
i.imgur.com/wzkfv39.png
i.imgur.com/Uhicj1C.png
i.imgur.com/Ie56lsQ.png
 
alexkr00
Verkefnid Iceland
The Hobbit
2015
[CT] 20th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/ice2zps877193627c839e8c6384228fa750e1b0f688b345261.png


Team [19 riders]:
Ingvar Omarsson Gisli Olafsson
Kari Brynjolfsson Andreas Landa
David Thor Sigurdsson Åsmund Romstad Løvik
Oskar Omarsson Bruno Lima
Gunnlaugur Jonasson Michael Vanderaerden
Runar Örn Agustsson Jonas Aaen Jørgensen
Hlynur Thorsteinsson Alo Jakin
Anton Ă–rn Elfarsson Yoann Bagot
Helgi Pall Einarsson Amadou Bakari
Runar Karl Elfarsson


Team Folded
No Manager
2016

Edited by alexkr00 on 27-04-2017 12:34
i.imgur.com/S1M3OtV.png
i.imgur.com/wzkfv39.png
i.imgur.com/Uhicj1C.png
i.imgur.com/Ie56lsQ.png
 
Ad Bot
Posted on 20-10-2021 08:30
Bot Agent

Posts: Countless
Joined: 23.11.09

IP: None  
alexkr00
Akzonobel – Statoil
Cavendish-Fan
2015
[CT] 21st

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/2015-Akzon7798327a10cdf39f98d9aa63cf6897715f914702.png


Team [20 riders]:
Bert-Jan Lindeman Morten Reckweg
Roy Eefting Casper Jørgensen
Berden De Vries Thomas Bontenackels
Cornelius Van Ooijen Roy Goldstein
Kevin Seeldraeyers Alessandro Proni
Kevin Eeckhout Khayabkhyrvaa Uugunbayar
Baptiste Planckaert Frederik Wilman
Philip Vandaele Jure Kocjan
Ruben Ibanez Simon Galle
Deiber Esquivel Lars Andersson


Team Folded
No Manager
2016

Edited by alexkr00 on 27-04-2017 12:36
i.imgur.com/S1M3OtV.png
i.imgur.com/wzkfv39.png
i.imgur.com/Uhicj1C.png
i.imgur.com/Ie56lsQ.png
 
alexkr00
Sodexo ProCycling
the_hoyle
2015
[CT] 22nd

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/mangame2ma58126d8a0f6cc7b7d0ce5c2642ca7deddf383556.png


Team [20 riders]:
SĂ©bastien Turgot CĂ©dric Pineau
Mikaël Chérel Christophe Kern
Jonathon Thire Nicolas Rousseau
Alexis Gougeard [Loan] Perrig Quemeneur
Tony Gallopin Arnaud Coyot
Tony Hurel Cedric Thaouta [Stagiare]
Guillaume Blot Anass Ait El Abdia [Stagiare]
SaĂŻd Haddou Wajdi Homrani
Guillaume Bonnafond Nabil Baz
Julien Antomarchi Hichem Chaabane


La Poste - Mavic
the_hoyle
2016
[CT] 9th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/15png8774a8daa650a2d0cc48d8b14772cca498e08680.png


Team [18 riders]:
Alex Dowsett Gaëtan Bille
Alexander Krieger [Loan] Bassirou Konte
Polychronis Tzortzakis Mathieu Drujon
Essaid Abelouache Mikaël Chérel
Mohamed Er Rafai Geoffroy Ngandamba
Anass Ait El Abdia Clenne Morvan Moulingui
Nabil Baz Paul Junior Maroga [Stagiare]
Abdalla Ben Youcef Cedric Thaouta
Hichem Chaabane Maher Hasnaoui
Loaned out [2 riders]:
Adel Barbari Soufiane Haddi


Haute Route - Mavic
the_hoyle
2017
[PCT] 26th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/17laposte25967f2086be010ccdf60117fb01dfefdd338158.png


Team [28 riders]:
Thibaut Pinot Adel Barbari
Guillaume Levarlet Abdalla Ben Youcef
Rudy Barbier Tosh Van der Sande
Amadou Bakari Jens Keukeleire
Charles Anguilet Louis Vervaeke [Loan]
Geoffroy Ngandamba Bassirou Konte
Clenne Morvan Moulingui Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Cedric Thaouta Soufiane Haddi
Paul Junior Maroga Ismail Ayoune
Polychronis Tzortzakis Essaid Abelouache
Mwangi Samwel Mohamed Er Rafai
Mujtaba Hussein Anass Ait El Abdia
Joseph Gichora [Stagiare] Dylan Girdlestone
Maher Hasnaoui Jean Claude Uwizeye [Stagiare]

Edited by alexkr00 on 11-08-2018 16:40
i.imgur.com/S1M3OtV.png
i.imgur.com/wzkfv39.png
i.imgur.com/Uhicj1C.png
i.imgur.com/Ie56lsQ.png
 
alexkr00
Elta – Hellenic Post
roro_352
2015
[CT] 23rd

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/elt2maillo1484ce5cc32f59537a5d4b78368ce1c89c8f1712.png


Team [19 riders]:
Perikles Ilias Konstantinos Efstathiou
Vasileios Simantirakis Georgios Bouglas
Apostolos Bouglas Jaroslav Kulhavy
Christos Volikakis Juan Carlos Rienda Segura
Georgios Karatzios Vassilis Adamou
Neofytos Sakellaridis Timotheos Skettos
Ioannis Tamouridis Kyriakos Skettos [Loan]
Petros Gkazonis Aleksei Saramotins
Christos Katrakis Clive Ebejer
Ioannis Drakakis


Elta – Hellenic Post
roro_352
2016
[CT] 19th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/611937Elta851094c94241082519459e1514539ae747c14979.png


Team [17 riders]:
Emanuele Sella Iltjan Nika [Stagiare]
Perikles Ilias Haijun Ma
Apostolos Bouglas Fulgencio Bru [Loan]
Georgios Karatzios Vassilis Adamou
Neofytos Sakellaridis Juan Carlos Rienda Segura
Ioannis Drakakis Armindo Fonseca
Petros Gkazonis Alexander Foliforov [Loan]
Christos Katrakis Darren Dunn [Stagiare]
Nikolaos Ioannidis


[b]Team Folded/b]
No Manager
2017

Edited by alexkr00 on 11-08-2018 16:41
i.imgur.com/S1M3OtV.png
i.imgur.com/wzkfv39.png
i.imgur.com/Uhicj1C.png
i.imgur.com/Ie56lsQ.png
 
alexkr00
Fox Sports – Golomt Cycling
Jakstar22
2015
[CT] 24th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/fxg2maillo52754a03d994d9a4f52878ddb9154b76596f5058.png


Team [16 riders]:
Timothy Roe Yoann Barbas
Anthony Giacoppo Sylvain Chavanel
Allan Davis Max Losch [Loan]
Sam Witmitz Erdenebayar Daspuntsag
Wim De Vocht Tuguldur Tuulhangai
Gert Steegmans Maani Altanzul
Eloy Teruel Sonomtseren Delgerbayar
Christian Bertilsson [Loan] Tormod Jacobsen [Loan]


Fox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling
Jakstar22
2016
[CT] 21st

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/fox2maillo14153943ebe956e988f6f8dd081325ee7ca41146.png


Team [19 riders]:
Steele Von Hoff Maani Altanzul
Anthony Giacoppo Erdenebayar Daspuntsag
Sam Witmitz Tuguldur Tuulhangai
Cameron Bayly Sonomtseren Delgerbayar
Nicholas Schultz Narankhuu Baterdene
Miles Scotson [Stagiare] Tarik Chaoufi
Wim De Vocht Lotto Petrus
Aleksa Crncevic [Stagiare] Rick Flens
Clovis Kamzong Taylor Gunman
Amadou Bakari
Loaned out [1 rider]:
Timothy Roe


Garmin - BikeNZ Cycling
Jakstar22
2017
[CT] 21st

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/17jak2mail7874f740f98d52730baef84412447a8676c860.png


Team [18 riders]:
Steele Von Hoff Clovis Kamzong
Timothy Roe Maani Altanzul
Anthony Giacoppo Erdenebayar Daspuntsag
Sam Witmitz Sonomtseren Delgerbayar
Nicholas Schultz Narankhuu Baterdene
Ben O'Connor [Loan] Tarik Chaoufi
Wim De Vocht Lotto Petrus
Aleksa Crncevic Rick Flens
Piter Campero Fraser Gough
Loaned out [3 riders]:
Cameron Bayly Taylor Gunman
Miles Scotson

Edited by alexkr00 on 11-08-2018 16:46
i.imgur.com/S1M3OtV.png
i.imgur.com/wzkfv39.png
i.imgur.com/Uhicj1C.png
i.imgur.com/Ie56lsQ.png
 
alexkr00
Fred Whitton Race Team
JoeArmstrong13
2015
[CT] 25th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/fredwhitto1608c3d099c4bc6878d2cbe329961dc58b863326.png


Team [15 riders]:
Ian Field Cameron Meyer
Richard Handley Edwin Orozco
Alex Coutts Daniel Moreno
Robbie Hassan Justo Mayo
Tom Last Javier Joaquin Navarro
Graham Briggs Carter Jones [Loan]
Zakayo Ndbri Aggrey Sebright
Mustafa Carsi


Team Folded
No Manager
2016

Edited by alexkr00 on 27-04-2017 15:31
i.imgur.com/S1M3OtV.png
i.imgur.com/wzkfv39.png
i.imgur.com/Uhicj1C.png
i.imgur.com/Ie56lsQ.png
 
alexkr00
Team Type 1
jsh312mufc
2015
[CT] 26th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/teamtype1222471f3f740da5f7355b5042f4be83174ab52732.png


Team [19 riders]:
Dan McLay Thomas Peterson
Tomas Swift-Metcalfe Chris Barton
Bradley Wiggins Craig Lewis
Florian Bissinger Joe Eldridge
Phil Bauhaus James Glasspool
Simon Strobel Maarten Wynants
Stephen Clancy David Lozano
Andrea Peron Javier Mejias
Martijn Verschoor Joonas Henttala
Ruud Cremers


Team Folded
No Manager
2016

Edited by alexkr00 on 27-04-2017 15:33
i.imgur.com/S1M3OtV.png
i.imgur.com/wzkfv39.png
i.imgur.com/Uhicj1C.png
i.imgur.com/Ie56lsQ.png
 
alexkr00
2016

Ferrero - Samruk
Spilak23
2016
[CT] 1st

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/ferrero5pn16911816cb7e743770a0e842b37fc36e64ce8860.png


Team [16 riders]:
Enrico Barbin Andrei Grivko
Marcello Pavarin William Walker
Francesco Gavazzi Matthias Krizek
Filippo Pozzato Juan Pablo Valencia
Alessandro Bazzana Mads WĂĽrtz [Loan]
Nazar Jumabekov Andoni Blazquez
Oleg Zemlyakov Jose Vicente Toribio
Ramunas Navardauskas René Mandri


Ferrero - Samruk
Spilak23
2017
[PCT] 16th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/ferrero201400939e5528c0373c836f7d7ec44f879ee12460.png


Team [25 riders]:
Mikhail Ignatiev Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Sergei Kolesnikov Juan Pablo Valencia
Dmitriy Ignatiev Andoni Blazquez
Artem Nych [Stagiare] Jose Vicente Toribio
Andrei Grivko René Mandri
Alexandre Shushemoin Jocelin Maillet
Ulugbek Galiev Sascha Modolo
Nazar Jumabekov Enrico Barbin
Oleg Zemlyakov Andrea Palini
Jeroen Meijers [Loan] Marcello Pavarin
Antwan Tolhoek [Loan] Alessandro Bazzana
William Walker Filippo Pozzato
Matthias Krizek


Team Folded
No Manager
2018

Edited by alexkr00 on 11-08-2018 16:48
i.imgur.com/S1M3OtV.png
i.imgur.com/wzkfv39.png
i.imgur.com/Uhicj1C.png
i.imgur.com/Ie56lsQ.png
 
alexkr00
Kraftwerk Man Machine
DaveTwoBob
2016
[CT] 3rd

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/kraftwerk23416364885042e58640f83bf0dc91ed6a8642087.png


Team [18 riders]:
Domenik Klemme Pascal Ackermann [Stagiare]
Andreas Stauff Sota Ikibe
Michael Kurth Takero Terasaki
Linus Gerdemann Sang Hong Park
Max Walsleben Roman Maikin
Thomas Bontenackels Gennadiy Tatarinov
Nico Denz Martin HaceckĂ˝
Jan Brockhoff [Loan] Marc Soler [Loan]
Nils Politt Florian Vachon


Kraftwerk Man Machine
DaveTwoBob
2017
[PCT] 13th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/kraftwerk23416364885042e58640f83bf0dc91ed6a8642087.png


Team [21 riders]:
Aleksandar FlĂĽgel Mark Cavendish
Dietmar Mehr-Wenige Martyn Irvine
Ole Hirschlein Takero Terasaki
Florian Scheit Sang Hong Park
Michael Kurth Wesley Kreder
Max Walsleben Roman Maikin
Thomas Bontenackels Gennadiy Tatarinov
Linus Gerdemann Robert Kiserlovski
Nico Denz Florian Vachon
Nils Politt Fabien Grellier [Stagiare]
Pascal Ackermann

Edited by alexkr00 on 11-08-2018 16:51
i.imgur.com/S1M3OtV.png
i.imgur.com/wzkfv39.png
i.imgur.com/Uhicj1C.png
i.imgur.com/Ie56lsQ.png
 
alexkr00
MOL - OMV Petrom
jaxika
2016
[CT] 6th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/MOL22622OM46344ff26a4b48be6ac9c6efd8590058fa527438.png


Team [20 riders]:
Elia Favilli Sandor Szalontay
Danilo Napolitano Csaba Palyi
Marco Canola Zoltan Vigh
Salvatore Mancuso Peter Varga
Sergei Pomoshnikov [Loan] Abel Kenyeres
Leonid Krasnov Kim Michely
Denis Galimzyanov Lucian Voinea
Aleksey Rybalkin [Loan] Gasore Hategeka
Matvey Mamykin [Loan] Vitaliy Popkov
Viktor Manakov [Loan] Ben King


MOL - OMV Petrom
jaxika
2017
[PCT] 23rd

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/mol5png71507de422e1643d475af99debceca97975b6638.png


Team [29 riders]:
Cesare Di Maggio Pieter Serry
Elia Favilli Kobe Vanoverschelde
Marco Canola Meron Amanuel
Salvatore Mancuso Sergio Barrio
Kim Michely Mikel Iturria
Dennis Van Winden Marc Machado
George Alexandru Stancu Gabor Fejes
Lucian Voinea Sandor Szalontay
Sergei Pomoshnikov Csaba Palyi
Ivan Rovny Zoltan Sipos
Leonid Krasnov Abel Kenyeres
Denis Galimzyanov Peter Varga
Aleksey Rybalkin [Loan] Vadim Ratiy
Viktor Manakov [Loan] Ben King
Matvey Mamykin [Loan]
Loaned out [1 rider]:
Krisztian Lovassy

Edited by alexkr00 on 11-08-2018 16:54
i.imgur.com/S1M3OtV.png
i.imgur.com/wzkfv39.png
i.imgur.com/Uhicj1C.png
i.imgur.com/Ie56lsQ.png
 
alexkr00
Isostar - Adriatic
Croatia14
2016
[CT] 7th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/Isostar2ma35102e0f4a963aeac065943e6a2be1a78c9c183.png


Team [16 riders]:
Igor AntĂłn Jempy Drucker
Andrew Tennant Albert Timmer
Egidijus Juodvalkis Gabor Kasa
Luka Mezgec Siarhei Papok
Grega Bole Ahmet Orken [Stagiare]
Luka Pibernik Mihkel Räim
Rok Korosec [Stagiare] Martin Laas
Gasper Katrasnik Aksel Nommela
Loaned out [4 riders]:
Jan Polanc Stanislau Bazhkou
Pavel Potocki Xhuliano Kamberaj


Isostar - Adriatic
Croatia14
2017
[PCT] 2nd

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/ISOSTARres5720026ebeb60bbb281f865fa2f895398a4d1891.png


Team [21 riders]:
Marko Kump Matthias Brändle
Janez Brajkovic Stanislau Bazhkou
Jan Polanc Luis Miguel Mansilla
Matej Mohoric Daniel Alexander Jaramillo
Matej Mugerli Pavel Potocki
Jaka Bostner Martin Laas
Tadej Logar Romeo Quicibal [Stagiare]
Miha Poljanec [Stagiare] Ahmed Youssef Belgasem
Jernej Svab Ramunas Navardauskas
JĂ©rome Giaux Xavier Quevedo
Roy Jans
Loaned out [3 riders]:
Luka Pibernik Xhuliano Kamberaj
David Per

Edited by alexkr00 on 11-08-2018 17:00
i.imgur.com/S1M3OtV.png
i.imgur.com/wzkfv39.png
i.imgur.com/Uhicj1C.png
i.imgur.com/Ie56lsQ.png
 
alexkr00
Team Ticos Air Costa Rica
ste117
2016
[CT] 8th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/Ticos2Jers3271a6b1fc9dd33b064276c92d66a6e21f453132.jpg


Team [18 riders]:
David De la Cruz Marco Guillén
Jose Luis Cano Josue Gonzalez Cortes
Teodorico Usandizaga CĂ©sar Rojas Villegas
Francisco Osweli Gonzalez Allan Morales
Antonio Santoro Jeison Elias Vega
Federico Rocchetti Bryan Salas
Moris Possoni Bryan Villalobos
Masakazu Ito Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz [Loan]
Luc Turchi [Stagiare] Rui Carvalho [Stagiare]


Team Ticos Air Costa Rica
ste117
2017
[PCT] 24th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/Jersey5png6157caa37e91f9a383c2e6932b40992aec44789.png


Team [22 riders]:
Marco Guillén David De la Cruz
Josue Gonzalez Cortes Jose Luis Cano
CĂ©sar Rojas Villegas Teodorico Usandizaga
Allan Morales Mihkel Räim
Jeison Elias Vega Warren Barguil
Gabriel Marin Kenny Elissonde
Bryan Salas Arnold Jeannesson
Bryan Villalobos Andrei Sakalou
Teodoro Costagli Sergio Ortega
Antonio Santoro Juan Ernesto Chamorro
Cristian Raileanu [Loan] Dayer Quintana
Loaned out [1 rider]:
Luc Turchi

Edited by alexkr00 on 11-08-2018 17:02
i.imgur.com/S1M3OtV.png
i.imgur.com/wzkfv39.png
i.imgur.com/Uhicj1C.png
i.imgur.com/Ie56lsQ.png
 
alexkr00
Xero Racing p/b Octagon
jandal7
2016
[CT] 11th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/0r85png1647fd1c57788e10ffff5d379d5a98601ac26650.png


Team [18 riders]:
Tom Scully Marvain Tognama Kossouhorou
Tom Davison Geremie Nzeke
Timothy Gudsell Jean Helwani [Loan]
Simon Clarke Tom Diggle
Matthew Lloyd Ole Hirschlein
Aleksandr Efimkin Nils Schomber [Stagiare]
Jordan Schleck Jamalidin Novardianto
Jonathan Salinas Ok Cheol Kim [Stagiare]


Xero Racing p/b Octagon
jandal7
2017
[CT] 6th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/17jandal2m7557e230329ee00fb81af9703a4489d49e2019.png


Team [19 riders]:
George Bennett Marvain Tognama Kossouhorou
Tom Davison Geremie Nzeke
Hamish Schreurs Igor AntĂłn
Dylan Kennett Carl Ngamoki-Cameron
Scott Ambrose [Stagiare] Anthony Roux
Daniel Afoa [Stagiare] Tom Diggle
Jonathan Salinas Jamalidin Novardianto
Simon Clarke Rei Onodera [Loan]
Matthew Lloyd Egidijus Juodvalkis
Stijn Vandenbergh
Loaned out [2 riders]:
Jordan Schleck Nils Schomber

Edited by alexkr00 on 11-08-2018 17:06
i.imgur.com/S1M3OtV.png
i.imgur.com/wzkfv39.png
i.imgur.com/Uhicj1C.png
i.imgur.com/Ie56lsQ.png
 
alexkr00
New Balance
MARSUPILAMI
2016
[CT] 13th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/qeNLABi5pn29003d828c0a831fc341591c15e026475a532767.png


Team [18 riders]:
Giacomo Nizzolo Nikolai Trusov
Alessandro De Marchi Artjom Timofeev
Fabio Taborre Denis Vorontsov
Airidas Videika [Stagiare] Andriy Khripta
Wout Poels Andriy Orlov [Loan]
Barry Markus Jose Mendoza [Stagiare]
Åsmund Romstad Løvik Cherif Abdallah
Gert Dockx Mikel Iturria
Laurens De Vreese Stéphane Tempier


Team Folded
No Manager
2017

Edited by alexkr00 on 11-08-2018 17:08
i.imgur.com/S1M3OtV.png
i.imgur.com/wzkfv39.png
i.imgur.com/Uhicj1C.png
i.imgur.com/Ie56lsQ.png
 
alexkr00
World Cycling Centre
Scorchio
2016
[CT] 14th

dl.dropboxusercontent.com/s/613zev2nnnc9498/mg16_wcc_maillot.png


Team [20 riders]:
Robert Bush Emiliano Contreras
Michael Rodriguez Galindo Brenton Jones
Alex Ardila Cano Oliver Naesen
Fabian Hernando Puerta Zapata Frederik Backaert
Juan Sebastian Molano [Stagiare] Abou Sanogo
Diego Antonio Ochoa [Stagiare] Flavio De Luna
Javier Moreno Salah Eddine Mraouni
Clément Venturini Goodnews Clifford
Alex Peters Thanawut Sanikwathi [Stagiare]
Georgios Bouglas Muhammet EyĂĽp Karagobek
Loaned out [3 riders]:
Isaac Bolivar Dominique Mayho
Laurens Sweeck


World Cycling Centre
Scorchio
2017
[CT] 1st

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/17scorchio2220837b5221dbf2aa5856a8a57342966faf5815.png


Team [17 riders]:
Jaime Alberto Castañeda Sander Armee
Michael Rodriguez Galindo Sven Vandousselaere
Carlos Quintero Ilia Koshevoy
Jhonatan Restrepo [Stagiare] David Boily
Kasper Asgreen [Loan] Abou Sanogo
Saulo Lay Jay Thomson
Clément Venturini Andriy Vasylyuk
Sam Harrison Robert Bush
Giovanni Visconti
Loaned out [4 riders]:
Emiliano Contreras Flavio De Luna
Isaac Bolivar Salah Eddine Mraouni

Edited by alexkr00 on 11-08-2018 17:13
i.imgur.com/S1M3OtV.png
i.imgur.com/wzkfv39.png
i.imgur.com/Uhicj1C.png
i.imgur.com/Ie56lsQ.png
 
alexkr00
The Spark Project p/b Bollé
bwiggins
2016
[CT] 15th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/image5png30958e1a6a2dafd303e85a0cba72d9f5fbd75779.png


Team [16 riders]:
Kiril Yatsevich Emanuele Rizza
Mikayil Krasnoperov Raimondas Rumsas
Aggrey Sebright Joseph Cooper
Daniel Thorsen Alex Meenhorst
Serge Pauwels Alex Frame [Stagiare]
Antonio Pedrero Hamish Schreurs [Stagiare]
Ronald Sue Cameron Karwowski
RĂ©my Di Gregorio Anton Cooper


Team Folded
No Manager
2017

Edited by alexkr00 on 11-08-2018 17:14
i.imgur.com/S1M3OtV.png
i.imgur.com/wzkfv39.png
i.imgur.com/Uhicj1C.png
i.imgur.com/Ie56lsQ.png
 
alexkr00
KAYAK - Clas Ohlsen
weirdskyfan64
2016
[CT] 16th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/kayak2jers4873cf2f89f999dabc8f6228e987db1501b95484.png


Team [18 riders]:
Phillip Gaimon Varsham Darbinyan [Loan]
Kiel Reijnen JĂ©rome Giaux
Carter Jones Sayed Alawi
Linus Dahlberg Mirsamad Poorseyedi
Anders Ekh Dahlberg Runar Ă–rn Agustsson
Viktor Renäng Mauro Santambrogio
Kim Magnusson Ole Haavardsholm
Christopher Stevenson Michael Torckler
Joost Posthuma Songezo Jim


Telia-Brussels Airlines
weirdskyfan64
2017
[CT] 14h

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/telia5png131482b7f72db1195311f8088407a86feeda5082.png


Team [18 riders]:
Giacomo Nizzolo Kristof Vandewalle
Alessandro De Marchi Kristof Goddaert
Mauro Santambrogio Tom Meeusen
Ole Haavardsholm Sayed Alawi
Hakon Frengstad Berger Martin HaceckĂ˝
Michael Torckler Blaise Sonnery
Songezo Jim Mirsamad Poorseyedi
Anders Ekh Dahlberg Andriy Khripta
Kim Magnusson Kiel Reijnen

Edited by alexkr00 on 11-08-2018 17:17
i.imgur.com/S1M3OtV.png
i.imgur.com/wzkfv39.png
i.imgur.com/Uhicj1C.png
i.imgur.com/Ie56lsQ.png
 
Jump to Forum:
Similar Threads
Thread Forum Replies Last Post
RTG '21 | Teams, Riders and Races Story Games 81 20-10-2021 08:08
NFL Prediction Game 2021 Other sports 13 19-10-2021 15:35
I'm with stupid 2021 - Game 8 (Fin) Everything else.. 616 19-10-2021 15:09
How is the game then? PCM 21: General 33 15-10-2021 09:11
Changing teams through the editor PCM 19: Technical issues 4 03-10-2021 13:08
Login
Username

Password



Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
Latest content
Screenshots
Climbing
Climbing
PCM14: Official Screenshots
Fantasy Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet roturn 4,451 PCM$
bullet df_Trek 4,249 PCM$
bullet fintas 4,120 PCM$
bullet baseba... 4,063 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 4,000 PCM$

bullet Main Fantasy Betting page
bullet Rankings: Top 100
ManGame Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet df_Trek 3,900 PCM$
bullet Marcovdw 3,800 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 3,800 PCM$
bullet baseball... 3,700 PCM$
bullet fintas 3,400 PCM$

bullet Main MG Betting page
bullet Get weekly MG PCM$
bullet Rankings: Top 100
Render time: 0.59 seconds