PCM.daily banner
28-10-2021 00:22
PCM.daily
Users Online
· Guests Online: 37

· Members Online: 0

· Total Members: 148,978
· Newest Member: Bohum07
Donate
View Thread
PCM.daily » PCM.daily's Management Game » [Man-Game] Teams HQ
 Print Thread
Management Game Teams Archive
viking90
In-n-Out Racing p/b Carrefour
maxime86
2014
[CT] 14th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/In-n-out-A47450794902fa0a8eff87dc60260aacb86e46445.png


Team [18 riders]:
Dries Beatse [Loan] Christophe Kern
Antoine Matteau Alexis Dulin [Stagiare]
Juli√°n Rodas Beno√ģt Sinner
Brayan Ramirez [Stagiare] Alexandre Aulas
Tesfay Abraha [Loan] Nicolas Rousseau
Rémy Di Gregorio James Oram [Stagiare]
Cyril Lemoine Phillip Gaimon
Jean-Lou Paiani Vincent Butts
Sylvain Chavanel Robert Sweeting
Loaned Out: Chris Barton

In-n-Out Cycling Team Powered By Carrefour
maxime86
2015
[CT] 8th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/inc2maillo273423f7b7423db551e57f157e9064ba3cec5856.png


Team [16 riders]:
Romain Hardy Jakub Novak
Blaise Sonnery Cherif Abdallah
Micka√ęl Delage Daniel Ruiz [Loan]
Alexandre Aulas Christian Mager [Loan]
Jean-Lou Paiani Phillip Gaimon
Cyril Lemoine Joey Rosskopf
Yoann Offredo Robert Sweeting
Clement Chevrier [Loan] Antoine Matteau


In-n-Out p/b Carrefour
maxime86
2016
[PCT] 29th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/inc2maillo6630a7a469e5e55f3b5eec669a2aa2be35c91147.png


Team [21 riders]:
Robin van der Hugenhaben Kristijan Durasek
Kai Reus Christos Loizou [Loan]
Clément Lhotellerie Jakub Kratochvila
Blaise Sonnery Jan Hirt [Loan]
Romain Hardy Asbj√łrn Kragh Andersen [Loan]
Johan Le Bon Ricardo Mestre
Alexandre Aulas Mustafa Carsi
Jean-Lou Paiani Robert Sweeting
Markus Fothen Xavier Nieves [Loan]
Domenico Pozzovivo Roniel Campos [Loan]
Dion Smith [Loan]
Loaned out [1 rider]:
Joey Rosskopf


In-n-Out p/b Carrefour
maxime86
2017
[CT] 2nd

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/inc2maillo7827441300101ec6d7fd842b3e8d99fb4b283339.png


Team [15 riders]:
Robin van der Hugenhaben Jocelyn Bar
Kai Reus Romain Hardy
Ricardo Mestre Johan Le Bon
Thanawut Sanikwathi Alexandre Aulas
Marco Haller Maxime Bouet
Kristijan Durasek Patrick Bercz
Jakub Kratochvila Aidis Kruopis
Roman Kreuziger
Loaned out [1 rider]:
Mustafa Carsi

Edited by alexkr00 on 04-08-2018 14:18
 
viking90
Fletcher - Garneau
welker3257
2014
[CT] 15th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/mangame5jp8356d8802bd8ef098194a0290012199cb47c4146.jpg


Team [20 riders]:
Hichem Chaabane Alberigo Passalacqua
Rory Sutherland Muhamad Adiq Othman [Loan]
Ethan Kimmince [Loan] Ermin Van Wyk
Cameron Meyer Johim Ariesen
Marco Haller [Loan] Sam Horgan
Michael Vanderaerden Anton Cooper [Stagiare]
Curtis Dearden Roman Van Uden
Zachary Bell Hayden Roulston
Guillaume Malle Michael Vink
Dan McLay Robert Gavenda


Team Folded
No Manager
2015

Edited by alexkr00 on 26-04-2017 10:15
 
Ad Bot
Posted on 28-10-2021 00:22
Bot Agent

Posts: Countless
Joined: 23.11.09

IP: None  
viking90
Maloja Mountain Nomads
cunego59
2014
[CT] 16th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/Maloja5png487706e5c654759674310b7262eba9ea9c393674.png


Team [18 riders]:
Jack Haig [Loan] Stefan Schafer
Alex Diniz Patrick Bercz [Loan]
Bereket Yemane Markus Fahnert
Aurélien Passeron Maxim Iglinski
Romain Guillemois [Stagiare] Viatcheslav Dyadichkin
Artur Gajek Adil Jelloul
Manuel Fumic Hubert Schwab
Heinrich Berger David Vitoria
Ralf Matzka Mathias Fl√ľckiger


Team Folded
No Manager
2015

Edited by alexkr00 on 26-04-2017 10:15
 
viking90
Team ASDA-Savers
ryant
2014
[CT] 17th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/asda2saver60739b712f255927004f69cfcd09f38101da2826.png


Team [16 riders]:
Adam Semple Simon Richardson
Michael Woods Thomas Murray
Shengjun Wu Chun Hing Chan
Russell Hampton Wang-Yip Tang
Ian Stannard Matthew Brammeier
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke Yu Takenouchi
Matt Rowe Alex Meenhorst
Simon Gaywood Clinton Avery


cycleYorkshire s/b ASDA-Savers
ryant
2015
[PCT] 28th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/yorkshire17363454ecdd1ee475e095652d228d5df3abc3006.jpg


Team [25 riders]:
Serghei Tvetcov Vladimir Karpets
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke Yu Takenouchi
Matt Rowe Ignas Konovalovas
Ian Stannard Alex Meenhorst
Steven Lampier Clinton Avery
Simon Richardson Juan José Haedo
Thomas Murray Rohan Dennis
Russell Hampton Adam Semple
Wang-yip Tang Bernhard Eisel
Chun Hing Chan Michael Woods
Matthew Brammeier Curtis Dearden
Marco Corti Shengjun Wu
Roberto Ferrari


cycleYorkshire s/b ASDA-Savers
ryant
2016
[CT] 12th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/yorkshire139590a87f21d8ed42cc955e8976739ebbb3d7021.jpg


Team [15 riders]:
Serghei Tvetcov Adam Semple
Matt Rowe Michael Woods
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke Shengjun Wu
Ian Stannard Stelly Robert
Steven Lampier Matthew Brammeier
Thomas Murray Marco Corti
Simon Richardson Yu Takenouchi
Chun Hing Chan
Loaned out [1 rider]:
Rohan Dennis


cycleYorkshire
ryant
2017
[CT] 9th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/17ryant2ma1972e35f12874c8b07bd825bd81bb12b37844436.png


Team [16 riders]:
Serghei Tvetcov Rohan Dennis
Scott Thwaites William Ford
Andrew Tennant Adam Semple
Matt Rowe Michael Woods
Ian Stannard Shengjun Wu
Thomas Murray Stelly Robert
Steven Lampier Marco Corti
Matthew Brammeier Yu Takenouchi

Edited by alexkr00 on 04-08-2018 14:20
 
viking90
Lierse SK - Pizza Ullo CT
Ollfardh
2014
[CT] 18th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/x-lierse2m7194b025cb89c5808e1629251442e4e13f683456.png


Team [18 riders]:
Greg De Winde Nikita Umerbekov
Jens Debusschere Domagoj Breznik
Louis Verhelst Josef Cerny
Edward Theuns Daniele Dall¬īOste
Arthur Vanoverberghe Diego Rosa
Stijn Joseph Manuel Senni
Kevin Peeters Nicola Ruffoni
Francis De Greef Michele Viola
Jasper Stuyven Maksum Vasilyev


Lierse SK - Pizza Ullo Cycling Team
Ollfardh
2015
[CT] 15th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/LPU5png31959df28ae4b753e7ef3a76b10bf37a979a4572.png


Team [19 riders]:
Kevin Peeters Josef Cerny
Stijn Joseph Matteo Pelucchi
Francis De Greef Diego Rosa
Jasper Stuyven Manuel Senni
Greg De Winde Daniele Dall'Oste
Jens Debusschere Michele Viola
Louis Verhelst Nikita Umerbekov
Edward Theuns Konrad Dabkowski
Arthur Vanoverberghe Maksym Vasilyev
Domagoj Breznik


Lierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeam
Ollfardh
2016
[PCT] 25th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/LPU5png5564e4e7cc08a536352980e6497f901b28414640.png


Team [20 riders]:
Kenneth Vanbilsen Matteo Pelucchi
Tom Van Asbroeck Daniele Dall'Oste
Zico Waeytens Diego Rosa
Kevin Peeters Manuel Senni
Stijn Joseph Niccolo Bonifazio
Jasper Stuyven Gianni Moscon
Louis Verhelst Jakub Mareczko
Wout Van Aert Nikita Umerbekov
Fernando Gaviria Konrad Dabkowski
Josef Cerny Maksym Vasilyev


Lierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeam
Ollfardh
2017
[PCT] 17th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/LPU5png55631783771e66a54399be47e7ec9321d0bf9a68489.png


Team [20 riders]:
Kenneth Vanbilsen Fernando Gaviria
Tom Van Asbroeck Josef Cerny
Zico Waeytens Matteo Pelucchi
Kevin Peeters Manuel Senni
Stijn Joseph Daniele Dall'Oste
Jasper Stuyven Gianni Moscon
Louis Verhelst Niccolo Bonifazio
Laurens De Plus Jakub Mareczko
Wout Van Aert Nikita Umerbekov
Jenthe Biermans Sam Oomen

Edited by alexkr00 on 04-08-2018 14:22
 
viking90
Dell - 361¬į Racing
547984
2014
[CT] 19th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/x-dell2mai3777edf8acff733029c7d3c1d0c133cbe435660.png


Team [16 riders]:
Cristian Omar Clavero Tuguldur Tuulhangai
Fan Hsin Chu Maher Hasnaoui
Libin Chen Saul Raisin
Zhou Guozhang Freddy Cruz
Xiaoyong Dong Joey Rosskopf
Carlos Alberto Ospina Luke Keough
Brice Feillu Eric Young
Sho Hatsuyama Craig Lewis


Team Folded
No Manager
2015

Edited by alexkr00 on 26-04-2017 10:28
 
viking90
Team Ameriabank-Novatek
Selwink
2014
[CT] 20th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/ameriabank53124c0fec1b0040854c72051d1df877584a7356.png


Team [17 riders]:
Dario Antonio [Loan] Sergey Firsanov
Tigran Korkotyan Evgeni Popov
Mihran Avetisyan Aleksandr Serebriakov
Arman Kharatyan Aleksandr Khatuntsev
Jiri Hochmann Aleksei Schmidt
Jan Barta Kirill Pozdnyakov
Mihkel Räim Evgeny Bakhin
Valentin Iglinski Martin Velits
Alexander Foliforov [Loan]
Loaned out:
Vyacheslav Kuznetsov

Novatek-Panarmenian.net
Selwink
2015
[CT] 1st

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/x-novatek246001446401c1a0c9c41b3e46fc42070377d6943.png


Team [17 riders]:
Frantisek Rabon Aleksandr Serebriakov
Jíri Hochmann Sergey Rudaskov
Jiri Hudecek Kirill Pozdnyakov
Jan Barta Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Martin Velits Evgeni Popov
Roniel Campos [Loan] Evgeny Shalunov [Loan]
Arman Kharatyan Chu Thien Sinelobov
Mihran Avetisyan Valentin Iglinski
Mihkel Räim


Novatek-Panarmenian.net
Selwink
2016
[PCT] 14th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/mg162npn2m5007ac7d7ddc95ebddb06d498d5c9fe15d97134.png


Team [24 riders]:
Janez Brajkovic Aleksandr Serebriakov
Martin Velits Kirill Pozdnyakov
Fabian Cancellara Sergey Rudaskov
Julien Vermote Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Kevin Eeckhout Mamyr Stash
Zhihui Jiang Michel Sibilla
Frantisek Rabon Blel Kadri
Jiri Hudecek Yoann Bagot
Jan Barta Andrea Pasqualon
Artur Grigrian Chu Thien Sinelobov
Mihran Avetisyan Valentin Iglinski
Samir Jabrayilov [Stagiare] Vitor Rodrigues
Loaned out [1 rider]:
Varsham Darbinyan


Novatek-Panarmenian.net
Selwink
2017
[PCT] 15th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/mg162npn2m6155a7b1c3294744e4fc35f35ca3aa25136c4284.png


Team [26 riders]:
Dan Holloway Aleksandr Serebriakov
Fabio Duarte Nikolai Trusov
Frantisek Rabon Kirill Pozdnyakov
Jiri Hudecek Maxim Pokidov
Peeter Tarvis Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Michel Sibilla Andrei Strelkov [Stagiare]
Blel Kadri Artur Grigrian
Yoann Bagot Michael Ford
Domenik Klemme Felix Grossschartner [Loan]
Francesco Gavazzi Samir Jabrayilov [Stagiare]
Andrea Pasqualon Julien Vermote
Chu Thien Sinelobov Kevin Eeckhout
Martin Velits Zhihui Jiang
Loaned out [3 riders]:
Mihran Avetisyan Mamyr Stash
Varsham Darbinyan

Edited by alexkr00 on 04-08-2018 14:26
 
viking90
Eddie Stobart Pro Cycling
sutty68
2014
[CT] 21st

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/eds2zps39427691c14527a6bfb47ec1dc0342a2245d2a6560.png

Team [17 riders]:
Lachlan Norris Joshua Edmondson [Loan]
Paul Van der Ploeg Chris Opie
Neil Van der Ploeg Dale Appleby
Mark Renshaw Graham Briggs
Cameron Wurf Rob Patridge
Nathan Earle Valerio Agnoli
Stephen Cummings Marco Benfatto
Ed Clancy Mattia Gavazzi
Owain Doull


Eddie Stobart Pro Cycling
sutty68
2015
[PCT] 29th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/eds32zpsoy79764ba81ca3d067add0ffda076c33e6e8ce3588.png


Team [29 riders]:
Mark Cavendish Alessandro De Marchi
Chris Opie Mattia Pozzo
Dale Appleby Davide Cimolai
Rob Partridge Matteo Montaguti
Ed Clancy Valerio Agnoli
Steven Cummings Giorgio Brambilla
Owain Doull Mattia Gavazzi
Shaun Lewis Marco Benfatto
Mark Renshaw Nicola Ruffoni
Cameron Wurf José Martins
Nathan Earle David Zabriskie
Neil Van der Ploeg Gert Joeaar
Paul Van der Ploeg Rémy Di Gregorio
Ethan Kimmince Thomas Voeckler
Lachlan Norris


Eddie Stobart
sutty68
2016
[CT] 22nd

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/esc2maillo4195389eed94c83dbd0dc49148e0b2067ba9931.png


Team [20 riders]:
Dale Appleby Davide Cimolai
Rob Partridge Matteo Montaguti
Owain Doull Giorgio Brambilla
Steven Cummings Valerio Agnoli
Shaun Lewis Marco Benfatto
Neil Van der Ploeg Mattia Gavazzi
Cameron Wurf Nicola Ruffoni
Paul Van der Ploeg José Martins
Ethan Kimmince Gert Joeaar
Lachlan Norris Yannick Martinez


Eddie Stobart
sutty68
2017
[CT] 19th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/esc2maillo55014eb0b0e205ca847aadaad383e320f113089.png


Team [16 riders]:
Jaime Suaza Dale Appleby
Gert Joeaar Rob Partridge
Yannick Martinez Owain Doull
Mika√ęl Ch√©rel Davide Cimolai
Daniel Thorsen Marco Benfatto
Shaun Lewis Nicola Ruffoni
Paul Van der Ploeg Edward Ravasi [Stagiare]
Linus Dahlberg Dmitri Medvedev
Loaned out [3 riders]:
Giorgio Brambilla Neil Van der Ploeg
Valerio Agnoli

Edited by alexkr00 on 04-08-2018 14:29
 
viking90
Alpina - Avianca
Stromeon
2014
[CT] 22nd

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/Jersey5png75078f2309323ca82e950dc62f2e68b6efa11879.png


Team [18 riders]:
Gilber Zurita William Germán Rodrígues Parra
Murilo Affonso Juan Ernesto Chamorro
Carlos Henrique Cancellara Victor Hugo Orozco
Edison Bravo Robinson Chalapud
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez Juan Esteban Arango
Ever Rivera Heiner Rodriguez Parra Bustamente
Sebastian Henao Marvin Orlando Angarita
Juan Pablo Forero Fulgencio Bru
Diego Antonio Ochoa PERU Royner Grover Navarra [Stagiare]


Alpina - Avianca
Stromeon
2015
[CT] 11th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/x-alpina2m8278b304b0c855ea0138af2293d86cb9f8bf1735.png


Team [17 riders]:
Mauricio Soler Fulgencio Bru
Janier Alexis Acevedo Royner Grover Navarro
Juan Pablo Forero Sergio Godoy
Víctor Hugo Orozco Gilber Zurita
Juan Esteban Arango Cleberson Weber
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez Carlos Henrique Cancellara
Robinson Chalapud Murilo Affonso
William Germán Rodríguez Parra Edison Bravo
Sebastian Henao
Loaned out [3 riders]:
Juan Ernesto Chamorro Marvin Orlando Angarita
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente


Coldeportes
Stromeon
2016
[PCT] 11th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/x-coldepor35607c03fca0acb1b03f512143a1d55b4bfc8942.png


Team [23 riders]:
Rigoberto √öran √ďscar Guerao
Carlos Betancourt Sergio Barrio
Juan Ernesto Chamorro Javier Aramendía
Janier Alexis Acevedo Royner Grover Navarro
Marvin Orlando Angarita Gilber Zurita
Víctor Hugo Orozco Cleberson Weber
Juan Pablo Forero Carlos Henrique Cancellara
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente Murilo Affonso
Wilson Marentes Sergio Ortega
Rodolfo Torres Agudelo Edison Bravo
William Germán Rodríguez Parra Sergio Godoy
Sebastian Henao
Loaned out [1 rider]:
Fulgencio Bru


Team Folded
No Manager
2017

Edited by alexkr00 on 04-08-2018 14:30
 
viking90
Team Carlsberg - Danske Bank
Baseballover312
2014
[CT] 23rd

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/x-carlsber77632b2db5d8c99b131a41439f01af6dcc3b1003.png


Team [18 riders]:
Martin Schoffmann John Kronborg Ebsen
S√©bastien Rosseler Niki √ėstergaard
Asbj√łrn Kragh Andersen Lasse B√łchman
Anton Kaus Nikola Aistrup
Alex Rasmussen Martin Mortensen
Jesper Hansen Fabio Sabatini
Christan Ranneries Joost Van Leijen
Jimmi S√łrensen Christopher Stevenson
Guytan Lilholt Matthias Wengelin
Loaned Out:
Marc Christian Garby

Carlsberg - Danske Bank
Baseballover312
2015
[CT] 12th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/mg152carls4220d05d6a356d106e1d8e91c7c733109e9a426.png


Team [20 riders]:
Sébastien Rosseler Martin Mortensen
Marc De Maar Jesper Hansen
Alex Rasmussen Asbj√łrn Kragh Andersen
Niki √ėstergaard Jimmi S√łrensen
Lasse B√łchman Thomas Koep [Loan]
John Kronborg Ebsen Fabio Sabatini
Christian Ranneries Hiroshi Tsubaki [Loan]
Kim Marius Nielsen Christopher Stevenson
Guytan Lilholt Matthias Wengelin
Nikola Aistrup Martin Schoffmann
Loaned out [1 rider]:
Marc Christian Garby


Carlsberg - Danske Bank
Baseballover312
2016
[CT] 5th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/mg152carls1904cb0dd7072dfa15dba5133a985374581b4232.png


Team [19 riders]:
Marc Christian Garby Marc De Maar
André Steensen Mitch Docker
Alex Rasmussen Martin Schoffmann
Niki √ėstergaard Tom Boonen
Rasmus Mygind David Veilleux
John Kronborg Ebsen Ludvig Lundberg
Lasse B√łchman Max √Ėste-Macdonald
S√łren Kragh Andersen [Loan] Filip Bengtsson [Stagiare]
Fabio Sabatini Wei Cheng Lee
Andreas Landa
Loaned out [3 riders]:
Asbj√łrn Kragh Andersen Christian Ranneries
Jesper Hansen


Carlsberg - Danske Bank
Baseballover312
2017
[PCT] 16th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/mg2carlsbe52061532d79c5ea99be0b5ed9650c0c798326211.png


Team [28 riders]:
Christopher Juul-Jensen Davide Appollonio
Marc Christian Garby Cristian Cominelli
Matti Breschel Jose Mendes
André Steensen Christian Bertilsson
Jesper Hansen Ludvig Lundberg
Christian Ranneries Max √Ėste-Macdonald
Niki √ėstergaard Wei Cheng Lee
Michael Faerk Christensen Martin Schoffmann
Chris Anker S√łrensen Frederik Nolf
Rasmus Quaade Tom Boonen
Alex Rasmussen David Veilleux
John Kronborg Ebsen Marc De Maar
Mathias Krigbaum Stefan Schumacher
Alberto Contador Aviv Yechezkel
Loaned out [3 riders]:
Asbj√łrn Kragh Andersen Kasper Asgreen
Niklas Eg

Edited by alexkr00 on 04-08-2018 14:33
 
viking90
Team Chiquita - Universal
Marcovdw
2014
[CT] 24th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/tcu5png4955896167202c2cfc9562d6412a0af598464306.png


Team [19 riders]:
Fredy Piamonte Roman Kilun
Fabio Montenegro Bjorn Selander
Gert Rajala Carter Jones
Sébastien Chavanel Mark Griffith
Marco Bandiera Nathan Brown
Wim Stroetinga Jakob Rathe
Tareq Esmaeli Rahsaan Bahati
Chad Haga Mike Friedman
Alex Howes Nathan Wilson
John Murphy


Chiquita - Universal p/b Minions
Marcovdw
2015
[CT] 17th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/tcu5png4955896167202c2cfc9562d6412a0af598464306.png


Team [19 riders]:
Yasmani Martinez John Murphy
Nick Kinney Mark Griffith
Chad Haga Sebastian Salas
Taylor Tolleson Simon-Pierre Gauthier [Stagiare]
Bjorn Selander Fabio Montenegro
Timothy Duggan Maxime Le Montagner [Loan]
Alex Howes Mauro Santambrogio
Jakob Rathe Shaquille Sinclair [Loan]
Mike Friedman Tareq Esmaeli
Loaned out [1 rider]:
Carter Jones


Chiquita - Universal
Marcovdw
2016
[CT] 4th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/x-chiquita4371a23f0429fcafb42b9eaca9d346fe7bb6748.png


Team [19 riders]:
Yasmani Martinez Damion Drapac
Leandro Marcos Jay Major
Nick Kinney Darren Matthews
Chris Barton Kenny De Haes
Ethan Weiss Carlos Alexandre Manarelli
Jakob Rathe Edwin Avila
Mark Griffith Cayetano Sarmiento
Diego Milan Tareq Esmaeli
Jhonnatan De Leon Gracjan Lejman
Nervin Jiatz [Loan]
Loaned out [2 riders]:
Bjorn Selander Chad Haga


Minions
Marcovdw
2017
[PCT] 20th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/min2maillo588044d2667fdf394b33200fed2ebf13cd133409.png


Team [25 riders]:
Rigoberto √öran Chad Haga
Carlos Betancourt Bjorn Selander
Jarlinson Pantano Gómez Nick Kinney
Edwin Avila Chris Barton
Cayetano Sarmiento Ethan Weiss
Yasmani Martinez Jay Major
Leandro Marcos Niels Albert
Diego Milan Kenny De Haes
Fabrice Jeandesbosz Oliver Naesen
Shaquille Sinclair Carlos Alexandre Manarelli
Salah Eddine Mraouni [Loan] Tareq Esmaeli
Goodnews Clifford Ahmed Albourdainy
Damion Drapac

Edited by alexkr00 on 04-08-2018 14:41
 
viking90
Wounded Warrior Racing
NTTHRASH
2014
[CT] 25th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/WWP5png89810d0db15e7e5a4d0e22f33613846e01dc4709.png


Team [18 riders]:
Mauricio Guillermo Frazer Sergey Rudaskov
Benjamin Dyball Ahmet Orken
Kenny De Ketele Matthew Crane
Dominique Mayho Adam Farabaugh
Zachary Hughes John Devine
Wolfgang Burmann [Stagiare] Steve Fisher
Sa√Įd Haddou Paul Mach
Saeid Safarzadeh Andrew Bajadali
Maurits Lammertink Johnson Arnold


Team Folded
No Manager
2015

Edited by alexkr00 on 26-04-2017 12:12
 
viking90
Team Live Nation
Atlantius
2014
[CT] 26th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/LiveNation4161d92b68d580f9669f50f9429d5469cf893341.png


Team [20 riders]:
Chris Anker S√łrensen Sergiu Cioban
Jussi Veikkanen Mateusz Taciak
Sami Tiainen Jaroslaw Dabrowski
Matti Manninen [Stagiare] Viktor Renäng
Sakari Lehtinen Linus Dahlberg
Olli Kulppi Philip Lindau
Krisztian Lovassy Mattias Westling
Ignacio Sarbia Gökhan Hasta
Bernardo Colex Rasim Reis
Serafin José Blanco Essa Khalifa
Loaned Out:
Samuel Pökälä Paavo Paajanen


DeLaval - Kiitokori
Atlantius
2015
[CT] 6th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/DeLaval-Ki54403f97fc4a97a18ea48bb318484ea505f37425.png


Team [17 riders]:
Branislav Samoilev Ignacio Sarabia
Winner Anacona Bernardo Colex
Chris Anker S√łrensen Sergiu Cioban
Jukka Vastaranta Mateusz Taciak
Samuel Pökälä Linus Dahlberg
Sami Tiainen Mattias Westling
Sakari Lehtinen Viktor Renäng
Risto Aaltio Essa Khalifa [Stagiare]
Matti Manninen
Loaned out [4 riders]:
Paavo Paajanen Philip Lindau
Olli Kulppi Gökhan Hasta


Valio - DeLaval
Atlantius
2016
[PCT] 15th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/Valio-DeLa3291e2102081816574a3aa39ee6d013eb02a482.png


Team [30 riders]:
Ivano Lo Cicero Jukka Vastaranta
Branislav Samoilev Paavo Paajanen
Winner Anacona Samuel Pökälä
Matti Breschel Matti Manninen
Chris Anker S√łrensen Sami Tiainen
Troels Vinther Joonas Henttala
Bernhard Eisel Jesse Kaislavuo
Dominique Mayho [Loan] Samuel Halme
Yoann Paillot Roope Nurmi
Ingvar Omarsson Oskari Vainionpää [Stagiare]
Emils Liepins Hiski Kanerva [Stagiare]
Krists Neilands [Loan] Risto Aaltio
Ignacio Sarabia Gustav Höög [Stagiare]
Bernardo Colex Gökhan Hasta
Mateusz Taciak Essa Khalifa
Loaned out [3 riders]:
Sakari Lehtinen Philip Lindau
Olli Kulppi


Valio - DeLaval
Atlantius
2017
[PCT] 22nd

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/vad172mail8389a91ebcdec0899284c4d9ee43e52e33d71664.png


Team [27 riders]:
Matti Manninen Cyril Gautier
Jukka Vastaranta Yoann Paillot
Olli Kulppi Ingvar Omarsson
Samuel Pökälä Kari Brynjolfsson
Paavo Paajanen Ivano Lo Cicero
Sakari Lehtinen Raimondas Rumsas [Stagiare]
Joonas Henttala Ahmad Arissol
Sami Tiainen Philip Lindau
Roope Nurmi Marcus Faglum Karlsson [Loan]
Samuel Halme Gustav Höög
Joni Kanerva Gökhan Hasta
Oskari Vainionpää [Stagiare] Essa Khalifa
Hiski Kanerva [Stagiare] Branislav Samoilev
Troels Vinther
Loaned out [3 riders]:
Risto Aaltio Emils Liepins
Jesse Kaislavuo

Edited by alexkr00 on 04-08-2018 14:44
 
alexkr00
2015

Strava
Shonak
2015
[CT] 2nd

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/stv2zps0f44846d4dc7cfb620f6687dfb2dbb1bd17f8807031.png


Team [18 riders]:
Sebastian Langeveld Gregor Muhlberger [Loan]
Elia Favilli Bert De Backer
Claudio Corioni Timothy Dupont
Marco Canola Angelo Tulik
Mirko Selvaggi Andrew Tennant
Mirko Trosino [Stagiare] Christoph Pfingsten
Sebastien Einsle Ido Zilberstein
Ermin Van Wyk Anton Cooper
Abdelkader Belmokhtar Christiaan Kriek


Strava
Shonak
2016
[PCT] 4th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/strava22zp4429f2eb70587ee2fc60bfc6fe4d4c0d3bdf5106.png


Team [23 riders]:
Sebastian Langeveld J√©r√īme Baugnies
Sascha Modolo Tosh Van der Sande
Claudio Corioni Philippe Gilbert
Marco Zanotti Jelle Vanendert
Mirko Selvaggi Bert De Backer
Laurent Didier Timothy Dupont
Sebastien Einsle Anthony Roux
Ermin Van Wyk Damien Gaudin
Christoph Pfingsten Alexis Vuillermoz
Marc Potts Angelo Tulik
Ido Zilberstein Abdelkader Belmokhtar
Christiaan Kriek
Loaned out [1 rider]:
Nur Amirul Marzuki


Strava
Shonak
2017
[PT] 18th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/7bk3rJ85pn2370a831949ccaf43b0649f9883f43c48b7f3760.png


Team [20 riders]:
Jan Bakelants Jacopo Guarnieri
Kris Boeckmans Mirko Selvaggi
Jelle Vanendert Laurent Didier
Gert Dockx Nur Amirul Marzuki
Ben Hermans Sebastian Langeveld
Timothy Dupont Ajay Pandit Chhetri [Loan]
Bert De Backer Dmitri Kozontchuk
Lasse Norman Hansen Laurent Pichon
Mektel Eyob [Loan] Armindo Fonseca
Clemens Fankhauser Angelo Tulik
Loaned out [1 rider]:
Marc Potts


Team Folded
No Manager
2018

Edited by alexkr00 on 04-08-2018 14:47
i.imgur.com/S1M3OtV.png
i.imgur.com/wzkfv39.png
i.imgur.com/Uhicj1C.png
i.imgur.com/Ie56lsQ.png
 
alexkr00
Fablok - Dunlop
sgdanny
2015
[CT] 3rd

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/fab2maillo2466c34e0188729a2d534882a18681750d136065.png


Team [18 riders]:
Gracjan Lejman Kristijan Durasek
Kamil Zielinski Markus Kilsgaard [Stagiare]
Bartlomiej Matysiak Anthony Lavoine
Wojciech Pszczolarski Mathieu Drujon
Lukasz Owsian Julien Berard
Blazej Janiaczyk Brice Feillu
Michal Podlaski Gasper Svab
Adrian Kurek Klemen Stimulak
Stephen Vicelich Juraj Sagan
Loaned out [2 riders]:
Pawel Poljanski Blaz Bogataj


Arrinera
sgdanny
2016
[PCT] 12th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/arr2maillo2030c37045c1c9bf3a4088dd316b9b4e62f4225.png


Team [21 riders]:
Chris Froome Nikolas Maes
Nicolas Roche Anthony Lavoine
Marcin Bialoblocki Julien Berard
Maciej Bodnar Brice Feillu
Kamil Zielinski Cedric Lebris
Bartlomiej Matysiak Noam Cohen
Wojciech Pszczolarski Ran Margaliot
Lukasz Owsian Daniel Eliad
Klemen Stimulak Idan Shapira
Juraj Sagan Guy Sagiv
Giorgi Nareklishvili
Loaned out [2 riders]:
Pawel Poljanski Grzegorz Stepniak


Fablok - Bank BGZ
sgdanny
2017
[PCT] 8th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/fablok172m898d49c7fc32c548ee9ccf44b4f344829fd4245.png


Team [20 riders]:
Erik Mohs Anthony Lavoine
Andrea Guardini Julien Berard
Pawel Poljanski Brice Feillu
Grzegorz Stepniak Chris Froome
Maciej Bodnar Giorgi Nareklishvili
Kamil Zielinski Nicolas Roche
Marcin Bialoblocki Idan Shapira
Wojciech Pszczolarski Noam Cohen
Bartlomiej Matysiak Ran Margaliot
Juraj Sagan Daniel Eliad
Loaned out [1 rider]:
Tao Geoghegan Hart

Edited by alexkr00 on 04-08-2018 14:50
i.imgur.com/S1M3OtV.png
i.imgur.com/wzkfv39.png
i.imgur.com/Uhicj1C.png
i.imgur.com/Ie56lsQ.png
 
alexkr00
Indosat - ANZ
Eden95
2015
[CT] 5th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/ino2maillo6835edcb67e33b227cccf5c7d1ef6627ffbc342.png


Team [18 riders]:
Darwin Atapuma Cameron Bayly
Mikel Nieve Sam Spokes [Stagiare]
Robin Manulang Wenlong Zhang
Parno Parno Hyeong Min Choe
Endra Wijaya Seung Kwon Lee
Hossein Nateghi Aidis Kruopis
Gian Piero Signorini Peerapol Chawchiangkuang
Federico Rocchetti Wei Cheng Lee
Kouhei Uchima Yousef Mirza Banihammad


Indosat - ANZ
Eden95
2016
[PCT] 22nd

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/16jrsy2zps70774f3bc23cee9173b4a677eecb46c337342136.png


Team [23 riders]:
Be√Īat Intxausti Mohamed Shawal Anuar Aziz
Daniel Navarro Jose Mendes
Robin Manulang Peerapol Chawchiangkuang
Dadi Suryadi Yousef Mirza Banihammad
Jimmy Pranata Jake Keough
Parno Parno Jude Libert
Ian Richardson Wenlong Zhang
Ciaran Cassidy Gregory Brenes
Hossein Nateghi Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Tommy Zaini Evgeny Russo [Stagiare]
Gian Piero Signorini David Claerebout
Kouhei Uchima


Indosat Ooredoo - ANZ
Eden95
2017
[PCT] 9th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/Indosat22012922bf15f477cedf73f10eb433a4353bfc81757.png


Team [27 riders]:
Matthew Goss Moreno Moser
Chris Hamilton [Loan] Gian Piero Signorini
Be√Īat Intxausti Sonny Colbrelli
Romain Le Roux Alberto Bettiol
Robin Manulang Mohamed Shawal Anuar Aziz
Dadi Suryadi Peerapol Chawchiangkuang
Jimmy Pranata Muhammet Ey√ľp Karagobek
Muhammad Imam Arifin Yousef Mirza Banihammad
Isaac Speirs Abdelkader Belmokhtar
Ian Richardson Jude Libert
Behnam Khalilikhosroshani Cheng Ji
Hossein Nateghi Gregory Brenes
Nurbolat Kulimbetov Patrick Olesen [Stagiare]
Evgeny Russo

Edited by alexkr00 on 04-08-2018 14:53
i.imgur.com/S1M3OtV.png
i.imgur.com/wzkfv39.png
i.imgur.com/Uhicj1C.png
i.imgur.com/Ie56lsQ.png
 
alexkr00
Generali - Kronenbourg 1664
matt17br
2015
[CT] 7th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/gen2zpspuj42283909d3f6283c8b308cf325f0755715cb8699.png


Team [18 riders]:
Manuele Boaro Giuseppe Fonzi
Davide Malacarne Luca Sterbini
Mauro Finetto Davide Martinelli [Stagiare]
Edoardo Girardi Attilio Scodeller [Stagiare]
Moreno Moser Pierre Rolland
Alberigo Passalacqua Rudy Molard
Moris Possoni Fabien Taillefour
Manuel Belletti Fabrice Jeandesbosz
Daniele Ratto Thomas Vauvourzeix
Loaned out [1 rider]:
Maxime Le Montagner


Generali - AXA
matt17br
2016
[PCT] 10th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/mg162gen2m8276d0d4a0804dd5b08d006585a2153bc5505893.png


Team [23 riders]:
Diego Ulissi Edward Theuns
Elia Viviani Jan Ghyselinck
Manuele Boaro Boris Vallee [Stagiare]
Mauro Finetto Pierre Rolland
Daniele Ratto Rudy Molard
Manuel Belletti Fabien Taillefour
Edoardo Girardi Fabrice Jeandesbosz
Davide Malacarne Thomas Boudat [Stagiare]
Mike Teunissen Kevin Ledanois [Stagiare]
Dennis Van Winden Maximilian Beyer [Stagiare]
Dion Beukeboom Roy Goldstein
Krzysztof Marchewka
Loaned out [3 riders]:
Moreno Moser Davide Martinelli
Luca Sterbini


Generali - EDF
matt17br
2017
[PCT] 14th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/mg-gnr2mai50000718c59a2d016910db50447139a037d02210.png


Team [25 riders]:
Mike Teunissen Edward Theuns
Dion Beukeboom Baptiste Planckaert
Stef Krul [Stagiare] Jan Ghyselinck
Diego Ulissi Edward Planckaert [Stagiare]
Elia Viviani Jakub Skala [Loan]
Manuele Boaro Aksel Nommela [Stagiare]
Davide Malacarne Pierre Rolland
Luca Sterbini Rudy Molard
Davide Martinelli Fabien Taillefour
PrimoŇĺ Roglińć Arturs Belevics [Stagiare]
Cyrile Thièry Nicolae Tanovitchii
Neofytos Sakellaridis Artem Ovechkin
Philip Lavery
Loaned out [5 riders]:
Antonio Pedrero Roy Goldstein
Thomas Boudat Krzysztof Marchewka
Maximilian Beyer

Edited by alexkr00 on 04-08-2018 14:56
i.imgur.com/S1M3OtV.png
i.imgur.com/wzkfv39.png
i.imgur.com/Uhicj1C.png
i.imgur.com/Ie56lsQ.png
 
alexkr00
Netia - Norske Skog
trekbmc
2015
[CT] 9th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/netia2mail85757320f0014947c52e6541cccfa9ee68cd6309.png


Team [17 riders]:
Andrey Zeits Zsolt Der
Karol Andrzej Domagalski Lukas Varhanik [Stagiare]
Adam Stachowiak Krister Hagen
Mariusz Gil Christos Loizou [Stagiare]
Tomasz Marczynski Michael M√łrk√łv
Pawel Franczak Kristian Sobota
Jaroslaw Dabrowski Patrik Sinkewitz
Adam Pierzga Markus Fahnert
Piotr Mazur


Netia - Norske Skog
trekbmc
2016
[PCT] 16th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/netia5png8438d7a9aa259acc4c6a09fab06db0b7abb54245.png


Team [21 riders]:
Maxime Vantomme Karol Andrzej Domagalski
Petar Panayotov Adrian Honkisz
Kristian Sobota Adam Stachowiak
Michael M√łrk√łv Pawel Franczak
Morten Reckweg Pawel Bernas
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil Tomasz Marczynski
Torkil Veyhe [Stagiare] Adam Pierzga
Markus Fahnert Mariusz Gil
Andrea Palini Jaroslaw Dabrowski
Matteo Rabottini Zsolt Der
Krister Hagen
Loaned out [2 riders]:
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz Christos Loizou


Netia - Vónin
trekbmc
201
[PCT] 21st

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/Netia2Voni61048159eb1982dd06109861f3c3fe95a26f1219.png


Team [22 riders]:
MichaŇā Kwiatkowski Iliyan Kolev
Karol Andrzej Domagalski Kristian Sobota
Adrian Honkisz Michael M√łrk√łv
Adam Stachowiak Morten Reckweg
Pawel Franczak Mads Pedersen
Pawel Bernas Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz Gunnar Dahl-Olsen
Szymon Rekita [Stagiare] Jóanis Albert Nielsen
Maxime Vantomme Torkil Veyhe
Filip Bengtsson [Stagiare] Matteo Rabottini
Mark Padun [Loan] Deins Kanepejs

Edited by alexkr00 on 04-08-2018 14:59
i.imgur.com/S1M3OtV.png
i.imgur.com/wzkfv39.png
i.imgur.com/Uhicj1C.png
i.imgur.com/Ie56lsQ.png
 
alexkr00
SanCor Cycling Team
Ian Butler
2015
[CT] 10th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/SanCor2mai58227645476ddcdf50641253145b9ddc47d57167.png


Team [20 riders]:
Maximiliano Richeze Alejandro Duran
Enzo Moyano Juan Pablo Dotti
Gabriel Juarez Anibal Borrajo
Lucas Sebastian Haedo Michiel Van Aelbroeck
Laureano Rosas Rafael Andriato
Ariel Sivori Juli√°n Rodas
Sebastian Tolosa Salvador Moreno Hernandez
Walter Trillini Pedro Herrera
Cristian Omar Clavero Carlos Barredo
Dario Diaz Maky Roman [Loan]


SanCor
Ian Butler
2016
[PCT] 30th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/SanCor2mai4735f6d943637f1b78f8a95cef73aa14bbab8552.png


Team [29 riders]:
Florentino Marquez Juan José Haedo
Carlos Barredo Catriel Andres Soto
Maximiliano Richeze Lionel Biondo
Daniel Juarez Cristian Omar Clavero
Lucas Manuel Gaday Alejandro Duran
Mauro Richeze Juan Pablo Dotti
Gabriel Juarez Dario Diaz
Enzo Moyano Anibal Borrajo
Sebastian Tolosa Michiel Van Aelbroeck
Laureano Rosas Rafael Andriato
Mauricio Guillermo Frazer Mauricio Soler
Lucas Sebastian Haedo Salvador Moreno Hernandez
Ariel Sivori Juli√°n Rodas
Julian Gaday Pedro Herrera
Walter Trillini


SanCor
Ian Butler
2017
[CT] 20th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/Jersey5png2126299ebcd60520b7a59d3d42f5aba2c646523.png


Team [17 riders]:
Daniel Ricardo Diaz Sebastian Tolosa
Daniel Juarez Laureano Rosas
Lucas Manuel Gaday Ariel Sivori
Mauro Richeze Julian Gaday
Sergio Godoy Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Walter Trillini Lionel Biondo
Gabriel Juarez Juan José Haedo
Enzo Moyano Rafael Andriato
Maximiliano Richeze


Team Folded
No Manager
2018

Edited by alexkr00 on 04-08-2018 15:02
i.imgur.com/S1M3OtV.png
i.imgur.com/wzkfv39.png
i.imgur.com/Uhicj1C.png
i.imgur.com/Ie56lsQ.png
 
alexkr00
Severstal ‚Äď Mercator
Silvio Herklotz
2015
[CT] 13th

pcmdaily.com/images/shirtdb/Severstal22758b3813f9f7ea2b539dea3bb37dc0eed5713.png


Team [17 riders]:
Jose Mendes Grega Bole
Ivan Balykin Luka Pibernik
Dmitriy Ignatiev Dalibor GrŇĺelj
Aleksandr Mironov Robert Jenko
Alexander Foliforov [Loan] Gabor Kasa
Ivan Savitskiy Esad Hasanovic
Jan Hirt [Loan] Emanuel Kiserlovski
Mathias Belka Luka Grubic
Michal Golas


Team Folded
No Manager
2016

Edited by alexkr00 on 27-04-2017 12:15
i.imgur.com/S1M3OtV.png
i.imgur.com/wzkfv39.png
i.imgur.com/Uhicj1C.png
i.imgur.com/Ie56lsQ.png
 
Jump to Forum:
Similar Threads
Thread Forum Replies Last Post
RTG '21 | Teams, Riders and Races Story Games 98 27-10-2021 09:16
NFL Prediction Game 2021 Other sports 14 26-10-2021 15:10
Game Crash Issue PCM 21: Database 5 26-10-2021 03:52
Forever teams & Riders PCM 21: Database 4 26-10-2021 03:52
I'm with stupid 2021 - Game 8 (Fin) Everything else.. 616 19-10-2021 15:09
Login
Username

Password



Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
Latest content
Screenshots
Riding through the Beautiful French Landscape
Riding through the Beautiful French Landscape
PCM 08: Beautiful Screenshots
Fantasy Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet roturn 4,551 PCM$
bullet df_Trek 4,349 PCM$
bullet baseba... 4,263 PCM$
bullet fintas 4,220 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 4,100 PCM$

bullet Main Fantasy Betting page
bullet Rankings: Top 100
ManGame Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet df_Trek 4,000 PCM$
bullet baseball... 3,900 PCM$
bullet Marcovdw 3,900 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 3,900 PCM$
bullet fintas 3,500 PCM$

bullet Main MG Betting page
bullet Get weekly MG PCM$
bullet Rankings: Top 100
Render time: 0.72 seconds