PCM.daily banner
25-05-2018 17:24
PCM.daily
Users Online
· Guests Online: 32

· Members Online: 4
YamakaV, TheManxMissile, Laco11, deek12345

· Total Members: 132,246
· Newest Member: Redstar
Donate
View Thread
PCM.daily » Pro Cycling Manager 2017 » Story Games
 Print Thread
ICL18 - Results
Ad Bot
Posted on 25-05-2018 17:24
Bot Agent

Posts: Countless
Joined: 23.11.09

IP: None  
AbhishekLFC
National Championships ITT

Great Britain
Spoiler
i.imgur.com/u6KlVcq.png

1Alex DowsettAviva Cycling Team32'54
2Chris FroomeSugoi - Xanterra+ 4
3Samuel HarrisonBunzl - Centrica+ 25
4Peter KennaughBunzl - Centrica+ 34
5Scott DaviesBunzl - Centrica+ 40
6Joseph PerrettWiggle presented by Boardman Bikes+ 57
7Geraint ThomasWiggle presented by Boardman Bikes+ 1'05
8Oliver RossiWiggle presented by Boardman Bikes+ 1'09
9Ian StannardAviva Cycling Team+ 1'12
10James GullenICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 1'19
11Daniel McLayWiggle presented by Boardman Bikes+ 1'24
12Ian BibbyAviva Cycling Team+ 1'26
13Robert PartridgeTeam Cymru Wales+ 1'27
14Joshua EdmondsonWiggle presented by Boardman Bikes+ 1'29
15Cameron PughCentrica Cycling Academy+ 1'30
16Adam YatesBunzl - Centrica+ 1'33
17Simon YatesBunzl - Centrica+ 1'44
18Richard HandleyWiggle presented by Boardman Bikes+ 1'46
19Alex PetersWiggle presented by Boardman Bikes+ 1'51
20Steven LampierTeam Cymru Wales+ 1'55
21Luke RoweTeam Cymru Wales+ 2'04
22Michael CumingWiggle presented by Boardman Bikes+ 2'07
23Philip McCluskeyAviva Cycling Team+ 2'08
24Timothy KennaughICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 2'10
25Mark McNallyWiggle presented by Boardman Bikes+ 2'14
26Brennan TownshendWiggle presented by Boardman Bikes+ 2'17
27Adam BlytheTeam WWEs.t.
28Jonathan DibbenBunzl - Centrica+ 2'18
29Thomas FaiersWiggle presented by Boardman Bikess.t.
30Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centrica+ 2'21
31Will StephensonICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 2'22
32Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Wales+ 2'24
33Dale ApplebyTeam Cymru Waless.t.
34Harrison AdamsCentrica Cycling Academy+ 2'25
35Thomas TaylorCentrica Cycling Academy+ 2'27
36Scott ThwaitesWiggle presented by Boardman Bikess.t.
37Ben SwiftTeam Cymru Wales+ 2'28
38Owain DoullBunzl - Centrica+ 2'30
39Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Waless.t.
40Mark CavendishSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
41Edward BirchAviva Cycling Team+ 2'32
42Andrew FennTeam Cymru Wales+ 2'36
43Jack PullarICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 2'37
44George HarperICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
45Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Wales+ 2'40
46Chris OpieICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
47Ed ClancyTeam Cymru Waless.t.
48Matthew HolmesWiggle presented by Boardman Bikess.t.
49James Lowsley-WilliamsAviva Cycling Team+ 2'43
50Thomas MosesBunzl - Centrica+ 2'46
51Mark ChristianAviva Cycling Team+ 2'48
52Daniel ShandICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 2'49
53Russell HamptonICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 2'52
54Lewis PughCentrica Cycling Academy+ 2'53
55Andy ByrneBunzl - Centrica+ 2'56
56Steven BroughtonCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
57Liam HolohanICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 2'57
58James LewisICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 3'02
59Kevin WalshawCentrica Cycling Academy+ 3'25
60Jonathan Tiernan-LockeTeam Cymru Wales+ 3'38


Italy
Spoiler
i.imgur.com/QE9dvYk.png

1Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilair1h20'47
2Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1'04
3Adriano MaloriTeam Alitalia+ 2'01
4Dario CataldoTeam Alitalia+ 2'11
5Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2'22
6Moreno MoserWilier Triestina+ 2'29
7Fabio AruCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2'31
8Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Team+ 2'33
9Daniel OssTVM Cycling Team+ 2'35
10Fabio FellineTrek - Segafredo+ 2'38
11Damiano CarusoCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 2'50
12Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilair+ 2'57
13Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 3'04
14Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 3'09
15Giovanni ViscontiCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
16Mattia CattaneoCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
17Daniele RattoItalo - Ventilair+ 3'17
18Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 3'18
19Gabriele PizzaballaStatoil Pro Cycling Team+ 3'33
20Diego RosaItalo - Ventilair+ 3'39
21Davide VillellaItalo - Ventilairs.t.
22Luca WackermannTeam Alitalia+ 3'52
23Vincenzo TempestaCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 3'53
24Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 3'55
25Enrico BarbinItalo - Ventilair+ 4'05
26Daniele Dall'OsteCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
27Matteo TrentinTrek - Segafredo+ 4'06
28Eros CapecchiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 4'15
29Alessandro De MarchiWilier Triestina+ 4'16
30Matteo RabottiniWilier Triestina+ 4'23
31Giacomo NizzoloSAP - Bianchi+ 4'29
32Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
33Gianfranco ZilioliStatoil Pro Cycling Team+ 4'31
34Valerio AgnoliWilier Triestina+ 4'32
35Oscar GattoWilier Triestina+ 4'35
36Andrea FediCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 4'36
37Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 4'43
38Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi+ 4'45
39Augusto TrischettiTeam Colpack U23s.t.
40Valerio ContiTrek - Segafredos.t.
41Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilair+ 4'46
42Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 4'49
43Fulvio SpagnoliSAP - Bianchis.t.
44Dario GuglielmoTeam Colpack U23+ 4'53
45Giorgio RubiciniAir China U23+ 4'54
46Elia VivianiItalo - Ventilair+ 4'56
47Alberto BettiolWilier Triestina+ 5'00
48Davide CimolaiTrek - Segafredo+ 5'01
49Giovanni PizziFinairs.t.
50Ottavio RomanoSuntory Oranginas.t.
51Andrea GuardiniStatoil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
52Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
53Giorgio BianconiTeam Alitalia+ 5'02
54Sonny ColbrelliTeam Alitalia+ 5'04
55Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 5'07
56Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 5'12
57Giuliano GarauTrek - Segafredo+ 5'15
58Cesare BenedettiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
59Simone PonziCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 5'16
60Enrico BattaglinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 5'17
61Juliano RejaDeutsche Post - DHL+ 5'18
62Marco MarcatoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 5'19
63Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalia+ 5'21
64Eugenio AlafaciCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 5'22
65Kristian SbaragliCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 5'25
66Paolo ZanniSuntory Orangina+ 5'26
67Daniele BennatiWilier Triestina+ 5'27
68Ivan SantaromitaSevilla Cycling Team+ 5'28
69Matteo PelucchiWilier Triestina+ 5'33
70Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 5'34
71Gasparo VialiAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 5'36
72Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
73Marco PlataniaTeam Alitalia+ 5'37
74Nicomedo ParrottaAir China U23+ 5'38
75Floriano MortariAir China U23+ 5'45
76Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
77Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Team+ 6'11
78Michele LerdaTeam Colpack U23+ 6'25
79Carlo VaralliTeam Colpack U23s.t.
80Rolando CaloTeam Colpack U23+ 6'35
81Tony RizzioliStatoil Development Team+ 6'39


Netherlands
Spoiler
i.imgur.com/tmiss3w.png

1Tom DumoulinTVM Cycling Team37'58
2Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Team+ 44
3Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 45
4Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'14
5Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Team+ 1'23
6Lars BoomCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1'24
7Derk Abel BeckeringhSugoi - Xanterra+ 1'25
8Sam OomenVeranclassic - AGO+ 1'32
9Niki TerpstraSAP - Bianchi+ 1'33
10Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguros+ 1'42
11Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'46
12Timo WoutersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 1'48
13Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Team+ 1'50
14Dennis Van WindenAviva Cycling Team+ 1'53
15Wout PoelsAviva Cycling Team+ 2'00
16Yoeri HavikAn Post+ 2'02
17Michel KrederTeam Cymru Wales+ 2'04
18Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'05
19Lieuwe WestraSevilla Cycling Team+ 2'07
20Steven KruijswijkPolestar Cyan ProCycling+ 2'14
21Joey Van RheeVeranclassic - AGO+ 2'18
22Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'20
23Barry MarkusTVM Cycling Team+ 2'28
24Coen VermeltfoortAn Post+ 2'29
25Sven DoorneboschAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
26Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Wales+ 2'30
27Dylan GroenewegenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
28Nino HonighLufthansa Racing Team+ 2'31
29Willem HoflandLiberty Seguross.t.
30Valentijn OsterhoutReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 2'33
31Nick Van der LijkeTVM Cycling Team+ 2'34
32Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
33Tom LeezerGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
34Lars Van der HaarÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'36
35Piotr HavikSAP - Bianchi+ 2'39
36Tom-Jelte SlagterTVM Cycling Team+ 2'40
37Jeroen MeijersLufthansa Racing Team+ 2'42
38Huib GrootAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2'44
39Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
40Raymond KrederTVM Cycling Team+ 2'45
41Tom VeelersSAP - Bianchi+ 2'46
42Maurice CubbessonReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 2'48
43Quinten AartsPolestar Cyan Junior Team+ 2'53
44Albert TimmerSevilla Cycling Team+ 2'58
45Rob RuijghVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
46Wesley KrederSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
47Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'00
48Koen BekkerGiant Asia Racing Team+ 3'09
49Martijn BuddingÉquipe Cycliste Développement Citroën+ 3'10
50Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Team+ 3'11
51Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 3'39
52Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 3'45
53Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalia+ 3'46
54Mousin VerkuylPureBlack Racing+ 3'57
55Rens BlomPolestar Cyan Junior Team+ 3'58
56Michiel LooyenTeam Colpack U23+ 4'15

 
AbhishekLFC
National Championships ITT

Ireland
Spoiler
i.imgur.com/wOyiITQ.png

1Ryan MullenAn Post1h14'03
2Marcus ChristieAn Post+ 1'37
3Aaron BuggleAn Post+ 1'56
4Nicolas RocheWiggle presented by Boardman Bikes+ 1'58
5Martyn IrvineAn Post+ 2'01
6Conor DunneAn Post+ 2'35
7Tighearnach McCalmontAn Post+ 3'26
8Philip LaveryAn Post+ 3'32
9Sean DowneyAn Post+ 3'35
10Charles PrendergastAn Post+ 3'36
11Stephen ClancyAn Post+ 3'37
12Connor McConveyWiggle presented by Boardman Bikes+ 3'48
13Ronan McLaughlinICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 3'52
14Daniel MartinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
15Stephen HalpinICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 4'00
16Philip DeignanICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 4'06
17Matthew BrammeierAn Post+ 4'08
18Davy SavageAn Post+ 4'11
19Damien ShawICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 4'12
20Jack WilsonAn Post+ 4'20
21Dominic JelfsAn Post+ 4'22
22Felix EnglishAn Post+ 4'23
23Sam BennettWiggle presented by Boardman Bikes+ 4'24
24Daniel CliffordICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 5'05
25Nigel KellyICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 5'19
26Peter HawkinsICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 5'35
27Malachy DallasICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 5'48
28Mark DowlingICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 5'49
29Eoghan HickeyICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
30Jack SadlerAn Post+ 6'01


Norway
Spoiler
i.imgur.com/QAQ2xPZ.png

1Edvald Boasson HagenVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff48'48
2Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 8
3Truls KorsaethStatoil Pro Cycling Team+ 13
4Steffen HovlandStatoil Pro Cycling Team+ 29
5Lars Petter NordhaugPolestar Cyan ProCycling+ 39
6Krister HagenStatoil Pro Cycling Team+ 46
7Fridtjof RøinåsSAP - Bianchi+ 59
8Kristoffer SkjerpingStatoil Pro Cycling Team+ 1'05
9Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadis.t.
10Vegard Stake LaengenVegeta Cycling Team+ 1'09
11HÃ¥vard BlikraStatoil Pro Cycling Team+ 1'11
12Amund JansenGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1'14
13Lorents Ola AasvoldICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 1'18
14Vegard BreenStatoil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
15Jo Kogstad RingheimStatoil Pro Cycling Team+ 1'19
16Jonas OrsetICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 1'22
17Daniel HoelgaardStatoil Pro Cycling Team+ 1'23
18Alexander KristoffAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1'26
19Sven Erik BystrømPolestar Cyan ProCycling+ 1'28
20Markus HoelgaardStatoil Pro Cycling Team+ 1'29
21Vegard BuggeICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 1'35
22Tormod JacobsenICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
23Fredrik GaltaPolestar Cyan ProCycling+ 1'39
24Daniel GomnesICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 1'44
25Sondre Holst EngerStatoil Pro Cycling Team+ 1'45
26Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'48
27Petter SchmidtICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 2'01
28Filip EidsheimICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
29Magnus BørresenICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 2'08
30Marcus HagaStatoil Pro Cycling Team+ 2'11
31Sjur Jarle WilhelmsenStatoil Development Team+ 2'20
32Daniel JarstøICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 2'23
33Sindre Skjostad LunkeICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 2'32
34Vejørn RefsnesStatoil Development Team+ 3'00


Poland
Spoiler
i.imgur.com/z5OtiaN.png

1Przemyslaw KasperkiewiczFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team1h06'35
2Michał KwiatkowskiSAP - Bianchi+ 1'05
3Maciej BodnarCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1'09
4Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadi+ 1'11
5Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1'23
6Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1'27
7Jarosław MaryczICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 1'33
8Mateusz NowakICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 1'44
9Kamil GradekICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 1'51
10Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Team+ 2'10
11Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 2'11
12Tomasz MarczynskiICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 2'57
13Lukasz WisniowskiICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
14Pawel PoljanskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 3'25
15Michal GolasVegeta Cycling Team+ 3'26
16Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 3'47
17Mieszko BulikICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 3'58
18Wladyslaw NowaczykVegeta Cycling Team+ 4'04
19Pawel BernasICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 4'08
20Konrad KottCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 4'16
21Jarosław KowalczykICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 4'20
22Adrian TeklinskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 4'25
23Eryk LatońICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 4'27
24Kacper GronkiewiczICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 4'50
25Konrad TomaszewskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 4'59
26Jan PodgorskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 5'00
27Kacper FrackowiakCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 5'26
28Bartlomiej MatysiakVegeta Cycling Team+ 5'27
29Tomasz BrzezinskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 5'50
30Zdzislaw KolodziejskiFinair+ 5'52

 
AbhishekLFC
National Championships ITT

Spain
Spoiler
i.imgur.com/Jfh92nI.png

1Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguros53'06
2Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguros+ 5
3Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguros+ 6
4Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 16
5Beñat IntxaustiLufthansa Racing Team+ 21
6Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Team+ 48
7Javier MorenoICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 56
8Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 1'14
9Rubén FernándezLiberty Seguros+ 1'23
10Juan del CampoBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 1'26
11Francisco FradejasBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 1'28
12José HerradaICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 1'30
13Genis MartínezBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 1'34
14Omar FraileWilier Triestina+ 1'38
15Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguros+ 1'41
16Jorge Cano GonzalezSuntory Orangina+ 1'43
17Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadi+ 1'45
18Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Team+ 1'50
19Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros+ 1'52
20Salvador CastilloSuntory Orangina+ 1'53
21David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
22Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 1'55
23Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
24Mikel BizkarraWilier Triestinas.t.
25Jon AberasturiÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'04
26Enrique SanzWilier Triestinas.t.
27Jesús EzquerraICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 2'05
28José Joaquín RojasSantos - Euskadis.t.
29Roberto Romero MartínezLiberty Seguros+ 2'09
30Albert TorresICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 2'12
31Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2'19
32Gorka IzagirreICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
33Ángel MadrazoWilier Triestina+ 2'20
34Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
35Ion IzagirreCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 2'21
36Ramón UribarrenaLa Fundación+ 2'27
37José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2'29
38Jordi SimónAviva Cycling Team+ 2'30
39Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
40Samuel SánchezLiberty Seguros+ 2'32
41Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguross.t.
42Haritz OrbeLiberty Seguross.t.
43Pablo LechugaICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 2'33
44Guillermo NavarreteLa Fundación+ 2'40
45Pello BilbaoICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
46Pablo AlzagaTeam Colpack U23+ 2'42
47Nicolas DoradoLiberty Seguross.t.
48Higinio FernándezSantos - Euskadi+ 2'43
49Manuel SolaWilier Triestina+ 2'45
50Mark ParreñoFinairs.t.
51Jaime GarciaLa Fundación+ 2'47
52Mikel LandaTeam WWE+ 2'49
53Ibai SalasSevilla Cycling Team+ 2'53
54Beñat TxoperenaICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 2'55
55Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguros+ 2'58
56Victor EtxeberriaICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 3'05
57Juan Ángel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
58Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
59Antonio LópezTeam Colpack U23+ 3'08
60Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Quala+ 3'15
61Marcos GarcíaWilier Triestinas.t.
62Mauro RomeroLa Fundación+ 3'22
63Juan José LobatoCool Runnings+ 3'26
64Miguel MínguezAviva Cycling Team+ 3'28
65Daniel NavarroVegeta Cycling Team+ 3'32
66Raymundo AldayLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
67Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 3'38
68Igor AntónLiberty Seguros+ 3'42
69Beñat QuitueraLa Fundación+ 3'47
70Antonio PiedraICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 3'53
71Luis Ángel MatéWilier Triestina+ 3'54
72Alex OrtegaLa Fundación+ 4'45


Switzerland
Spoiler
i.imgur.com/MUraEoA.png

1Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Team1h03'41
2Marcel AreggerCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
3Stefan KüngSAP - Bianchi+ 8
4Michael SchärSAP - Bianchi+ 10
5Fabian CancellaraCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 17
6Silvan DillierCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 39
7Martin KohlerCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 44
8Mirco SaggioratoICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 1'01
9Simon PellaudCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 1'05
10Claudio ImhofICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 1'10
11Laurent BeuretCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 1'13
12Jan KellerICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 1'27
13Peter ErdinCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 1'45
14Markus VegaTeam Alitalia+ 1'48
15Dieter DinicolantonioFinair+ 1'51
16Nicolas SchnyderICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 2'09
17Fabian LienhardICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 2'10
18Marcel WyssICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
19Enea CambianicaCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 2'12
20David ZollingerCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 2'13
21Michaël BaerCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
22Patrick SchellingICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 2'20
23Tizian RauschICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 2'21
24Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchi+ 2'23
25Danilo WyssÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'32
26Elias SchmähICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 2'39
27Romano BallyDeutsche Post - DHL+ 2'54
28Massimo CarilloCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 3'04
29Sascha AmackerDeutsche Post - DHL+ 3'24
30Oliver HofstetterICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 3'40
31Loïc FolettiSAP - Bianchi+ 3'45
32Richard FreiFinairs.t.


USA
Spoiler
i.imgur.com/fLvgaPZ.png

1Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centrica48'41
2Nathan BrownPolestar Cyan ProCycling+ 39
3Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica+ 41
4Taylor PhinneyBunzl - Centrica+ 44
5Matthew BuscheTeam WWE+ 1'40
6Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team+ 1'45
7Evan HuffmanJeep Pro Cycling+ 1'47
8Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterra+ 2'06
9Anders NewburyCool Runnings+ 2'08
10Caleb FairlyICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 2'19
11Ben KingSugoi - Xanterra+ 2'24
12Larry WarbasseBunzl - Centricas.t.
13Brent BookwalterAn Post+ 2'25
14Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterra+ 2'28
15Thomas WronaSpidertech - Argon18+ 2'31
16Christopher ButlerTeam WWE+ 2'33
17Joseph DombrowskiBunzl - Centrica+ 2'34
18Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team+ 2'40
19Joseph SchmalzICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 2'43
20Peter StetinaTeam WWE+ 2'46
21Gregory DanielSugoi - Xanterra+ 2'48
22Joey RosskopfTrek - Segafredo+ 2'53
23Stephen LeeceICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 2'55
24Thomas RoseBunzl - Centrica+ 2'57
25Edward SmithSuntory Orangina+ 2'59
26Chris BartonICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 3'11
27Joshua BerryTeam WWE+ 3'16
28Jakob RatheSpidertech - Argon18+ 3'17
29Keegan SwirbulSugoi - Xanterra+ 3'19
30Weston LuzadderICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 3'20
31Robert BushJeep Pro Cycling+ 3'21
32Gavin MannionBunzl - Centricas.t.
33Lanell RockmoreTeam WWE+ 3'23
34Miguel BryonVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
35Chase PinkhamICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 3'26
36Robin CarpenterTrek - Segafredo+ 3'36
37Tyler FarrarSpidertech - Argon18s.t.
38Mike MidlarskyICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 3'37
39Spencer BeamerTeam WWEs.t.
40Steven CozzaTeam WWE+ 3'39
41Tyler MagnerJeep Pro Cycling+ 3'42
42Matthew BrandtTeam WWE+ 3'43
43Brian CaldwellSilber DTs.t.
44Justin WilliamsStatoil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
45Daniel LopezSilber DT+ 3'44
46Luis CrawfordSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
47Robbie SquireTrek - Segafredos.t.
48Jackie HodgeSilber DT+ 3'47
49Joe KingCentrica Cycling Academy+ 3'49
50Ian BellJeep Pro Cycling+ 3'50
51Randy ThompsonSilber DT+ 3'52
52Cody O'ReillyTeam WWE+ 3'53
53Christopher PuttICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 3'54
54Adam FarabaughICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 3'59
55Eric YoungJeep Pro Cycling+ 4'00
56Jake KeoughTeam WWEs.t.
57Jamie HurstStatoil Development Team+ 4'10
58Maxwell DurtschiICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 4'11
59Alexander BoydTeam WWE+ 4'12
60Alex HowesJeep Pro Cyclings.t.
61Corey LawrenceSilber DT+ 4'47

 
Bikex
Luxembourg
Spoiler
1Ben GastauerSpidertech - Argon1848'19
2Bob JungelsÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 40
3Massimo MorabitoICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 45
4Tom KohnICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 1'13
5Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 2'17
6Joel ZangerleICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 2'34
7Kevin FeiereisenICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 3'02
8Tom ThillICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 3'40
9Max LoschICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 4'39
10Andy SchleckTeam Cymru Wales+ 4'57
11Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 5'38
12Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Cycliste Développement Citroën+ 5'42
13Fränk SchleckICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 6'19
14Laurent DidierPolestar Cyan ProCycling+ 6'53
15Alex KirschTrek - Segafredo+ 7'00
16Sven FritschICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 7'26
17Jempy DruckerVeranclassic - AGO+ 7'36
18Pit SchlechterICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 7'48
19Cyrille HeymansICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 7'53

New Zealand
Spoiler
1Sam BewleyTeam WWE51'03
2Jesse SergentItalo - Ventilair+ 49
3George BennettSantos - Euskadi+ 56
4Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadi+ 1'34
5Michael VinkICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 1'57
6Henry MurrayCentrica Cycling Academy+ 2'17
7Connor DavisBunzl - Centrica+ 3'00
8Cameron KarwowskiICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 3'36
9Dion SmithSantos - Euskadi+ 3'39
10James OramICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 3'42
11Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3'57
12Shane ArchboldICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 4'21
13Aaron GateICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 4'48
14Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centrica+ 4'53
15Patrick BevinSantos - Euskadi+ 5'16
16Michael TorcklerICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 5'22
17Neil BrickCentrica Cycling Academy+ 5'32
18Michael NortheyICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 6'00
19Alexander RayICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 6'12
20Tom ScullyICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 6'27
21Anthony SpencerPureBlack Racing+ 6'30
22Hamish SchreursAn Post+ 6'44
23Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racing+ 7'06
24Benjamin ScottSantos - Euskadi+ 7'23
25Cameron ThompsonICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 7'41

Portugal
Spoiler
1Rui CostaThe Balkan Cycling Project47'28
2Nelson OliveiraVittel - Havas Communications+ 31
3José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Team+ 1'28
4Tiago MachadoCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1'46
5José PimentaICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 2'27
6Ricardo VilelaICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 2'30
7David RodriguesICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 3'10
8Bruno CoelhoTeam Alitalia+ 3'36
9Frederico FigueiredoThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 4'31
10Rafael ReisICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 5'29
11Antonio BarbioICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 5'36
12Hélder FerreiraICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 6'05
13Fabio SilvestreICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 6'34
14Zamir NicolauLa Fundación+ 7'02
15João SilvaICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 7'11
16António CarvalhoICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 7'35
17Guillherme LourençoICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 7'55
18Arsénio AlvesLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 8'17

Russia
Spoiler
1Anton VorobyevTeam Alitalia50'27
2Timofey KritskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'01
3Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'32
4Artem OvechkinICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 2'04
5Alexander EvtushenkoICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 2'36
6Ilnur ZakarinPolestar Cyan ProCycling+ 3'09
7Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3'12
8Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 3'13
9Vyacheslav KuznetsovICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 3'33
10Egor SilinCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 4'12
11Mikhail AkimovICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 4'25
12Aleksey RybalkinICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 4'49
13Nikita NovikovSevilla Cycling Team+ 5'14
14Sergey BelykhICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 5'24
15Petr IgnatenkoICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 5'34
16Evgeny ShalunovICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 5'42
17Ivan RovnyICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 5'44
18Alexander SerebryakovTeam Cymru Wales+ 5'45
19Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 6'02
20Vitaly SamorukovTeam PrivatBank+ 6'03
21Ildar ArslanovICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 6'31
22Vsevolod ButenkoTeam Alitalia+ 6'35
23Dmitry GavrilovPolestar Cyan Junior Team+ 6'57
24Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalia+ 7'03

Slovenia
Spoiler
1Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff49'49
2Pavel GorencICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 6
3Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Quala+ 41
4Janez BrajkovičSevilla Cycling Team+ 1'23
5Kristjan KorenTVM Cycling Team+ 1'33
6Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Team+ 2'33
7Andrej RajspThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 3'01
8Matevz KosICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 3'50
9Vito PogacarAir China U23+ 4'11
10Domen NovakAir China U23+ 4'55
11Jan TratnikICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 5'01
12Luka MezgecICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 5'24
13Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala+ 5'43
14Luka PibernikSevilla Cycling Team+ 5'59
15Ziga MaroltICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 6'09
16David KumerICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 6'13
17David PerICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 6'15
18Jure MiskulinThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 6'33
19Grega BoleICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 6'57
20Marko KumpICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 7'10
21Simon PavlinICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 7'27
22Amel BožićPodravka Cycling Team+ 7'36
23Tomislav VuksanovicTeam PrivatBank+ 7'44

South Africa
Spoiler
1Jacobus VenterICL Elite 2 Team Blue46'53
2Willie SmitICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 56
3Louis MeintjesPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1'32
4Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2'08
5Johann Van ZylICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 2'24
6Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'13
7Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centrica+ 3'23
8Hendrik van der MerweProject: Africa+ 4'15
9Daryl ImpeyPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 4'42
10Jacques Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 5'13
11Johannes Christofel NelICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 5'14
12Songezo JimICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 5'31
13Siyabonga ViljoenAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 5'55
14John-Lee AugustynBunzl - Centrica+ 6'09
15Paul van ZweelICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 6'37
16David WhiteheadICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 6'51
17Nicolas DougallICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 7'13
18Christopher JenningsICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 7'39
19Declan JordaanProject: Africa+ 7'42
20Arran BrownICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 7'47

Sweden
Spoiler
1Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar Cyan ProCycling49'31
2Tobias LudvigssonTeam Alitalia+ 1'27
3Alexander WetterhallPolestar Cyan ProCycling+ 1'52
4Lars AnderssonICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 2'18
5Thomas LöfkvistPolestar Cyan ProCycling+ 2'30
6Johan NystrandICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 3'08
7Edvin WilsonICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 3'11
8Jonas AhlstrandPolestar Cyan ProCycling+ 3'30
9Christian BertilssonAviva Cycling Team+ 3'50
10Michael OlssonICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 4'07
11Sebastian BalckICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 4'16
12Kim MagnussonPolestar Cyan ProCycling+ 4'47
13Andreas LindenICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 5'19
14Richard LarsenICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 5'34
15Johan BrobergICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 5'37
16Philip LindauICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 6'04
17Kjell RenlundStatoil Development Team+ 6'18
18Erkan KarlssonPolestar Cyan Junior Team+ 6'24
19Christer PerssonPolestar Cyan Junior Team+ 6'47
20Linus DahlbergICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 6'54
21Lucas EngströmPolestar Cyan Junior Team+ 7'14
22Hannes ForslundPolestar Cyan Junior Team+ 7'21
23Ingmar EkmanStatoil Development Team+ 7'30

Ukraine
Spoiler
1Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff46'43
2Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'24
3Dmytro GrabovskyyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'32
4Andriy VasylyukICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 1'56
5Vitaliy ButsVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2'03
6Oleksandr PolivodaVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2'34
7Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 3'18
8Vadym UmanskyiTeam PrivatBank+ 3'34
9Iliya KlepikovICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 3'40
10Illya PonomarenkoICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 3'42
11Andriy KulykICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 4'10
12Andrii BratashchukICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 4'31
13Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 4'33
14Anton StorchousICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 4'59
15Vadym ChumachenkoICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 5'22
16Oleksandr MartynenkoICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 5'23
17Daniil KalinskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 5'29
18Dmytro VolovodICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 5'43
19Ivan BuchkoLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 5'57
20Yuriy IschenkoTeam PrivatBank+ 6'26
21Maksym AverinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 6'34
22Vladyslav BakumenkoICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 6'43
23Pavlo LavrentsovSAP - Bianchi+ 7'13
24Artem OmelchukTeam PrivatBank+ 7'43

Venezuela
Spoiler
1Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team48'47
2Felipe PerezICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 1'50
3Pedro SequeraSugoi - Xanterra+ 1'52
4Jonathan MonsalveAviva Cycling Team+ 2'33
5Yonder GodoySugoi - Xanterra+ 3'11
6Pedro del MarSugoi - Xanterra+ 4'02
7Onésimo HusillosLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 4'59
8Eduin BecerraICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 5'01
9Heberth RivasICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 5'02
10Jorge Gil GarcíaICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 5'16
11Daniel AbreuICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 5'30
12Jimmi BriceñoICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 6'16
13Angel GallardoICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 6'48
14Jonathan CamargoICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 6'53
15Jackson RodríguezICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 7'30
16Fabricio SilvosoICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
 
Croatia14
National Championships RR

Sweden

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/dWk6c1W.jpg

1Jonas AhlstrandPolestar Cyan ProCycling4h18'19
2Tobias LudvigssonTeam Alitalia+ 23
3Christian BertilssonAviva Cycling Team+ 52
4Richard LarsenICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
5Johan BrobergICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
6Philip LindauICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
7Lars AnderssonICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
8Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar Cyan ProCyclings.t.
9Michael OlssonICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
10Edvin WilsonICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
11Andreas LindenICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
12Thomas LöfkvistPolestar Cyan ProCyclings.t.
13Kim MagnussonPolestar Cyan ProCycling+ 2'27
14Johan NystrandICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
15Linus DahlbergICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 7'42
16Lucas EngströmPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
17Sebastian BalckICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
18Ingmar EkmanStatoil Development Teams.t.
19Alexander WetterhallPolestar Cyan ProCycling+ 12'26
20Erkan KarlssonPolestar Cyan Junior Team+ 13'49
21Christer PerssonPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
22Kjell RenlundStatoil Development Teams.t.
23Hannes ForslundPolestar Cyan Junior Team+ 20'52


Switzerland

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/k0IUrZt.jpg

1Fabian CancellaraCredit Suisse Pro Cycling5h00'52
2Michaël BaerCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
3Laurent BeuretCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
4Michael SchärSAP - Bianchi+ 2'00
5Simon PellaudCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 4'07
6Danilo WyssÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 5'07
7Stefan KüngSAP - Bianchi+ 6'17
8Jan KellerICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 13'45
9Claudio ImhofICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 18'46
10Silvan DillierCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 19'10
11Peter ErdinCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 21'58
12Tizian RauschICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 24'53
13Marcel AreggerCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
14Oliver HofstetterICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 26'26
15Fabian LienhardICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 26'37
16Mirco SaggioratoICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 27'59
17Enea CambianicaCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 29'51
18Sascha AmackerDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
19Nicolas SchnyderICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 33'21
20David ZollingerCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 34'48
21Romano BallyDeutsche Post - DHL+ 35'32
22Sébastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchi+ 37'08
23Matthias FrankLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
24Elias SchmähICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 38'17
25Dieter DinicolantonioFinair+ 38'28
26Patrick SchellingICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 41'31


Ukraine

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/ODmTIsq.jpg

1Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff3h50'49
2Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 3'36
3Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 3'45
4Vladyslav BakumenkoICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 10'16
5Daniil KalinskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 11'31
6Andrii BratashchukICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 12'39
7Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 14'11
8Illya PonomarenkoICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 14'37
9Yuriy IschenkoTeam PrivatBank+ 15'02
10Oleksandr PolivodaVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 16'24
11Anton StorchousICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 17'35
12Andriy VasylyukICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 18'56
13Maksym AverinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
14Vitaliy ButsVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 20'46
15Oleksandr MartynenkoICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 21'34
16Ivan BuchkoLeopard - Evonik Youth Project+ 23'31
17Iliya KlepikovICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
18Dmytro GrabovskyyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 26'23
19Vadym ChumachenkoICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
20Dmytro VolovodICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 27'25
21Andriy KulykICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
22Artem OmelchukTeam PrivatBank+ 31'10
23Vadym UmanskyiTeam PrivatBank+ 31'40
24Pavlo LavrentsovSAP - Bianchi+ 34'10


USA

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/YR6K2Ba.jpg

1Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Team3h37'04
2Joseph DombrowskiBunzl - Centrica+ 28
3Tejay Van GarderenBunzl - Centrica+ 1'21
4Anders NewburyCool Runnings+ 1'45
5Peter StetinaTeam WWE+ 2'20
6Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterras.t.
7Matthew BuscheTeam WWE+ 2'38
8Gavin MannionBunzl - Centricas.t.
9Robbie SquireTrek - Segafredos.t.
10Alex HowesJeep Pro Cycling+ 2'59
11Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centricas.t.
12Ben KingSugoi - Xanterras.t.
13Larry WarbasseBunzl - Centricas.t.
14Christopher ButlerTeam WWE+ 3'08
15Keegan SwirbulSugoi - Xanterras.t.
16Chris BartonICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 3'17
17Stephen LeeceICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
18Joshua BerryTeam WWEs.t.
19Chad HagaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
20Christopher PuttICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 3'59
21Eric YoungJeep Pro Cycling+ 5'31
22Weston LuzadderICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
23Brent BookwalterAn Posts.t.
24Lanell RockmoreTeam WWEs.t.
25Gregory DanielSugoi - Xanterra+ 6'09
26Edward SmithSuntory Oranginas.t.
27Thomas RoseBunzl - Centricas.t.
28Evan HuffmanJeep Pro Cyclings.t.
29Taylor PhinneyBunzl - Centrica+ 6'25
30Justin WilliamsStatoil Pro Cycling Team+ 7'03
31Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterras.t.
32Chase PinkhamICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
33Thomas WronaSpidertech - Argon18s.t.
34Joe KingCentrica Cycling Academy+ 8'12
35Adam FarabaughICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
36Caleb FairlyICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
37Robin CarpenterTrek - Segafredos.t.
38Joseph SchmalzICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 8'24
39Maxwell DurtschiICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
40Joey RosskopfTrek - Segafredos.t.
41Mike MidlarskyICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
42Luis CrawfordSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 9'25
43Jamie HurstStatoil Development Teams.t.
44Tyler MagnerJeep Pro Cycling+ 10'29
45Robert BushJeep Pro Cyclings.t.
46Steven CozzaTeam WWE+ 11'43
47Jakob RatheSpidertech - Argon18s.t.
48Nathan BrownPolestar Cyan ProCyclings.t.
49Alexander BoydTeam WWEs.t.
50Daniel LopezSilber DTs.t.
51Miguel BryonVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
52Jackie HodgeSilber DTs.t.
53Spencer BeamerTeam WWE+ 12'54
54Jake KeoughTeam WWE+ 16'47
55Ian BellJeep Pro Cycling+ 22'45
56Matthew BrandtTeam WWEs.t.
57Tyler FarrarSpidertech - Argon18s.t.
58Cody O'ReillyTeam WWE+ 23'22
59Randy ThompsonSilber DT+ 27'39
60Brian CaldwellSilber DTs.t.
61Corey LawrenceSilber DT+ 28'02


Venezuela

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/QUpdsGt.jpg

1Onésimo HusillosLeopard - Evonik Youth Project4h41'36
2Pedro SequeraSugoi - Xanterra+ 1'05
3Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
4Yonder GodoySugoi - Xanterras.t.
5Pedro del MarSugoi - Xanterras.t.
6Jonathan MonsalveAviva Cycling Teams.t.
7Jackson RodríguezICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
8Jonathan CamargoICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
9Daniel AbreuICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
10Jimmi BriceñoICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
11Eduin BecerraICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
12Angel GallardoICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 1'51
13Felipe PerezICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 3'39
14Heberth RivasICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 8'02
15Fabricio SilvosoICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 8'15
16Jorge Gil GarcíaICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 9'28
 
Croatia14
National Championships RR

Portugal

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/fR2dYjJ.jpg

1Rui CostaThe Balkan Cycling Project4h53'23
2Tiago MachadoCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
3Frederico FigueiredoThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
4Ricardo VilelaICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
5Guillherme LourençoICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
6Nelson OliveiraVittel - Havas Communications+ 3'43
7Arsénio AlvesLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
8José PimentaICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 6'03
9João SilvaICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 11'52
10David RodriguesICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 13'55
11Fabio SilvestreICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 17'46
12José GonçalvesTVM Cycling Teams.t.
13Rafael ReisICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
14António CarvalhoICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 23'01
15Antonio BarbioICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
16Hélder FerreiraICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
17Bruno CoelhoTeam Alitalia+ 26'23
18Zamir NicolauLa Fundación+ 28'07


Russia

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/8OQ5f6a.jpg

1Sergey BelykhICL Elite 2 Team Blue4h52'49
2Evgeny ShalunovICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
3Egor SilinCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
4Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
5Ildar ArslanovICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
6Vyacheslav KuznetsovICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 38
7Anton VorobyevTeam Alitalia+ 1'09
8Aleksey RybalkinICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 1'20
9Nikita NovikovSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
10Artem OvechkinICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
11Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2'11
12Petr IgnatenkoICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 3'11
13Dmitry GavrilovPolestar Cyan Junior Team+ 4'02
14Alexander SerebryakovTeam Cymru Wales+ 4'14
15Ivan RovnyICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 5'04
16Ilnur ZakarinPolestar Cyan ProCycling+ 7'15
17Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
18Alexander EvtushenkoICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 8'46
19Mikhail AkimovICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 14'30
20Vjatsheslav KovlenkoTeam Alitalias.t.
21Vsevolod ButenkoTeam Alitalias.t.
22Timofey KritskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 17'06
23Vitaly SamorukovTeam PrivatBank+ 24'30
24Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.


Slovenia

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/ieg60eW.jpg

1Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Quala3h18'12
2Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
3Luka MezgecICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
4Luka PibernikSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
5Simon SpilakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
6Andrej RajspThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
7David PerICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
8Tim MikeljSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
9Janez BrajkovičSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
10Marko KumpICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
11Grega BoleICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
12Ziga MaroltICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
13Simon PavlinICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
14Kristjan KorenTVM Cycling Teams.t.
15David KumerICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
16Amel BožićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
17Domen NovakAir China U23s.t.
18Jan TratnikICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
19Jure MiskulinThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 45
20Vito PogacarAir China U23+ 1'37
21Matevz KosICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
22Pavel GorencICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 7'29
23Tomislav VuksanovicTeam PrivatBank+ 23'35


South Africa

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/PFdXL0h.jpg

1Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka5h03'36
2Daryl ImpeyPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
3Christopher JenningsICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
4Willie SmitICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
5Johannes Christofel NelICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
6Jacques Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
7Dylan GirdlestoneBunzl - Centricas.t.
8Songezo JimICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
9John-Lee AugustynBunzl - Centricas.t.
10Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
11Louis MeintjesPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
12Paul van ZweelICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 36
13Johann Van ZylICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
14Jacobus VenterICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 3'12
15Hendrik van der MerweProject: Africa+ 8'41
16Nicolas DougallICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 15'27
17David WhiteheadICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 17'18
18Arran BrownICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 17'59
19Siyabonga ViljoenAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 19'22
20Declan JordaanProject: Africa+ 31'38


Spain

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/zC6zrwf.jpg

1Alberto ContadorCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight4h10'13
2Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Team+ 1'41
3Roberto Romero MartínezLiberty Seguros+ 2'50
4Jesús HerradaLiberty Seguross.t.
5Enrique SanzWilier Triestina+ 4'45
6Gorka IzagirreICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
7Victór AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
8Samuel SánchezLiberty Seguross.t.
9Jon AberasturiÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
10Nicolas DoradoLiberty Seguross.t.
11Pello BilbaoICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
12Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguross.t.
13David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
14Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
15Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
16Ion IzagirreCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
17Mikel LandaTeam WWEs.t.
18Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
19Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguross.t.
20Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
21Beñat IntxaustiLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
22Albert TorresICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
23Haritz OrbeLiberty Seguross.t.
24Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguross.t.
25Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
26Juan del CampoBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
27Pedro MerinoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
28Javier Francisco AramendiaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
29Jorge Cano GonzalezSuntory Oranginas.t.
30Victor EtxeberriaICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
31Jesús EzquerraICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
32Javier MorenoICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
33Salvador CastilloSuntory Oranginas.t.
34Marcos GarcíaWilier Triestinas.t.
35Luis Ángel MatéWilier Triestinas.t.
36Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguross.t.
37Ángel MadrazoWilier Triestinas.t.
38Igor AntónLiberty Seguross.t.
39Manuel SolaWilier Triestinas.t.
40Mark ParreñoFinairs.t.
41Jaime GarciaLa Fundacións.t.
42Genis MartínezBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
43Antonio PiedraICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
44Usta Behcet-s.t.
45José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
46Francisco FradejasBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
47Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros+ 9'26
48Pablo LechugaICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
49Rubén FernándezLiberty Seguross.t.
50Mikel NieveGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
51Ibai SalasSevilla Cycling Team+ 13'03
52Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
53Jordi SimónAviva Cycling Teams.t.
54Beñat TxoperenaICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
55Mikel BizkarraWilier Triestinas.t.
56Alex OrtegaLa Fundacións.t.
57Miguel MínguezAviva Cycling Teams.t.
58José Joaquín RojasSantos - Euskadi+ 23'48
59Omar FraileWilier Triestinas.t.
60Mauro RomeroLa Fundacións.t.
61Juan José LobatoCool Runningss.t.
62Pablo AlzagaTeam Colpack U23s.t.
63Fernando GrijalbaLiberty Seguross.t.
64Juan Ángel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
65Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadis.t.
66Raymundo AldayLeopard - Evonik Youth Projects.t.
67Guillermo NavarreteLa Fundacións.t.
68Higinio FernándezSantos - Euskadis.t.
69José HerradaICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
70Daniel NavarroVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
71Antonio LópezTeam Colpack U23s.t.
72Ramón UribarrenaLa Fundación+ 30'39
 
AbhishekLFC
National Championships RR

Argentina
Spoiler
i.imgur.com/VjIjp5a.png

1Andres PereyraGrupo Argos - Quala4h49'28
2Leonardo SosaICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 1'08
3Guido PalmaICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 1'29
4Eduardo SepulvedaFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'15
5Gabriel JuarezICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 2'40
6Ariel Maximiliano RichezeCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
7Gustavo HernandezICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
8Daniel DíazJeep Pro Cyclings.t.
9Mauro Abel RichezeICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
10Josué MoyanoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
11Mauricio QuirogaICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 4'54
12Sergio GodoyICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
13Miguel MartínezItalo - Ventilairs.t.
14Cristian MartinezICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
15Leandro Hernan BotassoICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
16Emmanuel GuevaraICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 6'44


Australia
Spoiler
i.imgur.com/g56Wgax.png

1Michael MatthewsSuntory Lucozade Sport4h36'47
2Benjamin DyballJeep Pro Cyclings.t.
3Richie PorteLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
4Sam SpokesBunzl - Centricas.t.
5Jack HaigTrek - Segafredos.t.
6Rohan DennisBunzl - Centricas.t.
7Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
8Nathan EarleTeam Cymru Waless.t.
9Jack BobridgeBunzl - Centricas.t.
10Calvin WatsonJeep Pro Cyclings.t.
11Steele Von HoffJeep Pro Cyclings.t.
12Cameron MeyerWiggle presented by Boardman Bikess.t.
13Lachlan MortonCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
14Leigh HowardSugoi - Xanterras.t.
15Simon ClarkeWiggle presented by Boardman Bikess.t.
16Jay McCarthySugoi - Xanterra+ 52
17Jack BeckinsaleICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
18Lachlan NorrisICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
19Matthew GossAn Posts.t.
20Heinrich HausslerWiggle presented by Boardman Bikess.t.
21Campbell FlakemoreVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
22Jesse KerrisonICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
23Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
24Alex WohlerICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
25Timothy RoeICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
26Christopher SuttonTeam Cymru Waless.t.
27Luke DurbridgeSugoi - Xanterras.t.
28Alex ClementsFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
29Paul Van der PloegICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
30Jonathan LovelockICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
31Luke OckerbyICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
32Raffaele McKenzieSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
33Michael HepburnSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
34Adam PhelanWiggle presented by Boardman Bikess.t.
35Travis MeyerBunzl - Centricas.t.
36Jordan KerbyCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
37Eric SheppardICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
38Patrick LaneICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
39Che JohnsonAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
40Mitchell DockerVittel - Havas Communications+ 2'42
41James SmithCentrica Cycling Academy+ 3'20
42Nathan HaasTrek - Segafredo+ 20'57
43Noah ThompsonSilber DTs.t.
44Dylan NewellSpidertech - Argon18+ 24'00


Austria
Spoiler
i.imgur.com/bJbwMSI.png

1Jan SokolTrek - Segafredo4h53'18
2Daniel SchornAviva Cycling Teams.t.
3Marco HallerItalo - Ventilairs.t.
4Alexander WachterBosch Cycling Teams.t.
5Lukas PöstlbergerSpidertech - Argon18s.t.
6Alexander HierDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
7Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
8Michael TafernerICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
9Stephan RabitschICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
10Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Team+ 18'48
11Martin WagnerDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
12Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
13Daniel LehnerICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
14George PreidlerVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
15Michael GoglTrek - Segafredos.t.
16Maximilian KuenICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
17Lukas RanacherICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
18Johannes WindischbauerLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
19Patrick KonradItalo - Ventilairs.t.
20Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
21Lukas ZellerICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
22Daniel PaulusICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
23Matthias KrizekVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
24Stefan DeniflAviva Cycling Teams.t.
25Paul IllenbergerICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
26Daniel AuerBosch Cycling Team+ 21'00
27Alexander BrusBosch Cycling Teams.t.
28Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 22'57
29David WöhrerICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
30Dennis PaulusBosch Cycling Teams.t.
31Martin SchöffmannICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 23'59
32Carl IlsankerLufthansa Racing Team+ 25'17
33Georg PichlerAir China U23s.t.
34Otto PichlmannSantos - Euskadis.t.
35Paul LangCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 26'42
36Yannik PöllhuberTeam Alitalias.t.


Belgium
Spoiler
i.imgur.com/eI2U194.png

1Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchi6h10'00
2Jelle VanendertGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1'47
3Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'22
4Jurgen Van den BroeckVeranclassic - AGO+ 4'30
5Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'48
6Pieter SerryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 6'33
7Jan BakelantsVeranclassic - AGO+ 10'21
8Jürgen RoelandtsItalo - Ventilair+ 17'47
9Philippe GilbertSpidertech - Argon18s.t.
10Michael VanthourenhoutVeranclassic - AGO+ 18'00
11Victor CampenaertsLiberty Seguros+ 18'38
12Greg Van AvermaetLufthansa Racing Team+ 19'26
13Sean De BieTeam Alitalias.t.
14Tosh Van der SandeAviva Cycling Team+ 19'34
15Wietse BosmansSantos - Euskadis.t.
16Bert Van LerbergheSAP - Bianchis.t.
17Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
18Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 20'29
19Jan GhyselinckItalo - Ventilairs.t.
20Kris BoeckmansJeep Pro Cyclings.t.
21Kristof VandewalleItalo - Ventilair+ 20'43
22Jens DumontReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
23Frederique RobertVittel - Havas Communications+ 20'52
24Kenneth VanbilsenLufthansa Racing Team+ 21'25
25Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
26Gianni MeersmanSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
27Tom Van AsbroeckAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
28Jasper StuyvenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
29Dominique CornuCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
30Stig BroeckxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
31Tiesj BenootItalo - Ventilairs.t.
32Sander CordeelLiberty Seguross.t.
33Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
34Tim DeclercqTrek - Segafredos.t.
35Florian De BruynReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
36Julien VermoteLufthansa Racing Team+ 23'07
37Pieter VanspeybrouckTrek - Segafredos.t.
38Jelle WallaysVeranclassic - AGOs.t.
39Yves LampaertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
40Leo ClinckItalo - Ventilairs.t.
41Stijn VandenberghSpidertech - Argon18s.t.
42Gaetan BilleVeranclassic - AGOs.t.
43Florent SerryAn Posts.t.
44Christian De GroottePureBlack Racings.t.
45Sep VanmarckeGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
46Zico WaeytensVeranclassic - AGOs.t.
47William OstReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 24'45
48Gianni VermeerschVeranclassic - AGO+ 25'47
49Louis VerhelstGrupo Argos - Quala+ 26'48
50Jonas VangenechtenVeranclassic - AGOs.t.
51Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 27'51
52Laurens De VreeseSAP - Bianchis.t.
53Antoine PirlotVittel - Havas Communications+ 34'19
54Bert De BackerWilier Triestina+ 36'45
55Ludovic ProvostAir China U23s.t.
56Loïc AstierPureBlack Racing+ 37'13
57Dries HollandersSpidertech - Argon18+ 37'36


Canada
Spoiler
i.imgur.com/LpaRgTM.png

1Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterra4h12'06
2David BoilyItalo - Ventilairs.t.
3Jordan BrochuSugoi - Xanterras.t.
4Felix CotéSugoi - Xanterras.t.
5Ryan AndersonJeep Pro Cyclings.t.
6Zackary LangloisICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
7Sebastian SalasSpidertech - Argon18s.t.
8Antoine DuchesneÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
9Christian MeierTeam WWEs.t.
10Louka TremblaySugoi - Xanterras.t.
11Xavier LangloisItalo - Ventilairs.t.
12Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterras.t.
13Emile JeanJeep Pro Cyclings.t.
14Pierrick NaudICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 2'21
15Hugo HouleSugoi - Xanterras.t.
16Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterra+ 7'34
17Jean-Samuel DeshaiesSugoi - Xanterras.t.
18Keir PlaiceTeam WWEs.t.
19François ChabotICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
20John LismoreSilber DTs.t.
21Antoine MatteauICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 11'47
22Robert RamirezSilber DT+ 12'31
23Rob BrittonTeam WWEs.t.
24Stéphane CossetteICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 13'21
25Yohan PatryICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
26Rémi Pelletier-RoyICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
27Mark HinnenTeam WWE+ 15'28
28André TremblayICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
29James PiccoliICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 19'14
30Anthony DesjardinsSugoi - Xanterra+ 19'52
31Eric BoilyICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 20'55
32Robert LumleySilber DT+ 26'32
33Charles LoganSAP - Bianchi+ 28'04

 
Croatia14
National Championships RR

Lithuania

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/hE7B5RW.jpg

1Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadi3h44'58
2Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar Cyan ProCyclings.t.
3Egidijus JuodvalkisICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
4Gediminas KaupasICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
5Gediminas BagdonasICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
6Darijus DzervusICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
7Vyautas KavaliauskienisGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
8Marius BernatonisICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
9Aidis KruopisSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
10Ignatas KonovalovasTVM Cycling Team+ 1'00
11Mantas BliakeviciusICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 3'18
12Rytis PetraitisSAP - Bianchis.t.
13Marius KuktaICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 9'20
14Augustas ZukauskasICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
15Andris BuividasICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 12'02
16Algirdas MockusICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 13'12


Luxembourg

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/mHpNl71.jpg

1Jonathan PeifferCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight4h20'27
2Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
3Bob JungelsÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
4Andy SchleckTeam Cymru Waless.t.
5Ben GastauerSpidertech - Argon18+ 15'02
6Pit SchlechterICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
7Alex KirschTrek - Segafredos.t.
8Jempy DruckerVeranclassic - AGOs.t.
9Max LoschICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 16'41
10Kevin FeiereisenICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
11Sven FritschICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
12Fränk SchleckICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 18'48
13Joel ZangerleICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 20'30
14Cyrille HeymansICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
15Laurent DidierPolestar Cyan ProCycling+ 20'40
16Tom ThillICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
17Massimo MorabitoICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
18Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Cycliste Développement Citroëns.t.
19Tom KohnICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 24'37


Netherlands

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/rKDJ6YQ.jpg

1Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team4h59'49
2Yoeri HavikAn Posts.t.
3Wesley KrederSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
4Barry MarkusTVM Cycling Teams.t.
5Lars BoomCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
6Tom DumoulinTVM Cycling Teams.t.
7Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguross.t.
8Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Waless.t.
9Wout PoelsAviva Cycling Teams.t.
10Niki TerpstraSAP - Bianchis.t.
11Dylan GroenewegenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
12Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
13Bauke MollemaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
14Tom-Jelte SlagterTVM Cycling Teams.t.
15Nino HonighLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
16Lars Van der HaarÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
17Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Teams.t.
18Coen VermeltfoortAn Posts.t.
19Michel KrederTeam Cymru Waless.t.
20Nick Van der LijkeTVM Cycling Teams.t.
21Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
22Rob RuijghVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
23Piotr HavikSAP - Bianchis.t.
24Tom LeezerGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
25Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'32
26Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Teams.t.
27Albert TimmerSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
28Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
29Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'32
30Michiel LooyenTeam Colpack U23s.t.
31Dennis Van WindenAviva Cycling Teams.t.
32Jeroen MeijersLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
33Quinten AartsPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
34Sam OomenVeranclassic - AGOs.t.
35Derk Abel BeckeringhSugoi - Xanterra+ 5'20
36Tom VeelersSAP - Bianchi+ 6'13
37Rens BlomPolestar Cyan Junior Teams.t.
38Willem HoflandLiberty Seguross.t.
39Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
40Lieuwe WestraSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
41Timo WoutersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
42Koen BekkerGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
43Martijn BuddingÉquipe Cycliste Développement Citroën+ 7'55
44Raymond KrederTVM Cycling Team+ 9'32
45Sven DoorneboschAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
46Stephen van der PadtAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 11'54
47Maurice CubbessonReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
48Gilbert den DunnenTeam Alitalias.t.
49Joey Van RheeVeranclassic - AGO+ 14'46
50Mousin VerkuylPureBlack Racing+ 15'30
51Steven KruijswijkPolestar Cyan ProCycling+ 16'35
52Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 19'43
53Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
54Valentijn OsterhoutReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
55Huib GrootAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 21'57
56Dion KoejoeGiant Asia Racing Team+ 27'00


New Zealand

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/pefp22S.jpg

1Joshua AtkinsSantos - Euskadi4h55'15
2Angus ChapmanBunzl - Centrica+ 45
3George BennettSantos - Euskadi+ 7'19
4Dion SmithSantos - Euskadi+ 13'17
5Connor DavisBunzl - Centrica+ 19'19
6Michael TorcklerICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 20'34
7Henry MurrayCentrica Cycling Academy+ 22'14
8Anthony SpencerPureBlack Racings.t.
9Patrick BevinSantos - Euskadi+ 24'30
10James OramICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 25'27
11Jesse SergentItalo - Ventilairs.t.
12Shane ArchboldICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 28'07
13Aaron GateICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 31'47
14Cameron ThompsonICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 32'45
15Alexander RayICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 34'21
16Sam BewleyTeam WWEs.t.
17Michael NortheyICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 35'12
18Michael VinkICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 36'06
19Benjamin ScottSantos - Euskadis.t.
20Cameron KarwowskiICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
21Pat EdwardsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 37'14
22Neil BrickCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
23Tom ScullyICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
24Hamish SchreursAn Post+ 39'47
25Jeffrey RossPureBlack Racing+ 43'21


Norway

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/g2vkfNK.jpg

1Jo Kogstad RingheimStatoil Pro Cycling Team4h32'15
2Alexander KristoffAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
3Edvald Boasson HagenVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
4Daniel HoelgaardStatoil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
5Sondre Holst EngerStatoil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
6Fridtjof RøinåsSAP - Bianchis.t.
7Magnus BørresenICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
8Filip EidsheimICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
9Fredrik GaltaPolestar Cyan ProCyclings.t.
10Daniel JarstøICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
11Vegard BreenStatoil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
12Sven Erik BystrømPolestar Cyan ProCyclings.t.
13Kristoffer SkjerpingStatoil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
14Truls KorsaethStatoil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
15Petter SchmidtICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
16Tormod JacobsenICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
17Oskar SvendsenLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
18Krister HagenStatoil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
19Lars Petter NordhaugPolestar Cyan ProCyclings.t.
20Lorents Ola AasvoldICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
21Sverre JacobsenSantos - Euskadis.t.
22Markus HoelgaardStatoil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
23Vegard BuggeICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
24Daniel GomnesICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
25Jonas OrsetICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
26HÃ¥vard BlikraStatoil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
27Ole HaavardsholmVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
28Sindre Skjostad LunkeICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
29Vegard Stake LaengenVegeta Cycling Team+ 3'44
30Steffen HovlandStatoil Pro Cycling Team+ 6'39
31Amund JansenGrupo Argos - Quala+ 14'30
32Vejørn RefsnesStatoil Development Teams.t.
33Sjur Jarle WilhelmsenStatoil Development Teams.t.
34Marcus HagaStatoil Pro Cycling Team+ 29'11


Poland

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/DyaNndA.jpg

1Mieszko BulikICL Elite 2 Team Blue5h18'21
2Michał KwiatkowskiSAP - Bianchis.t.
3Mateusz NowakICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
4Jan PodgorskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
5Michal GolasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
6Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
7Pawel PoljanskiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
8Rafal MajkaSantos - Euskadis.t.
9Eryk LatońICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
10Maciej PaterskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
11Adrian TeklinskiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
12Jarosław MaryczICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
13Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
14Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
15Maciej BodnarCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
16Lukasz WisniowskiICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
17Konrad KottCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
18Przemyslaw KasperkiewiczFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
19Kamil GradekICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
20Kacper GronkiewiczICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
21Jarosław KowalczykICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
22Pawel BernasICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
23Bartlomiej MatysiakVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
24Kacper FrackowiakCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
25Zdzislaw KolodziejskiFinairs.t.
26Konrad TomaszewskiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
27Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
28Tomasz MarczynskiICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
29Wladyslaw NowaczykVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
30Tomasz BrzezinskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 9'45
 
Croatia14
National Championships RR

Germany

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/UNN1qky.jpg

1Dominik NerzThe Balkan Cycling Project4h12'42
2John DegenkolbLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
3Julian KernVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
4Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Teams.t.
5Tony MartinVittel - Havas Communicationss.t.
6Gerald CiolekPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
7Simon GeschkeICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
8Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
9Phil BauhausLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
10Matthias PlarreICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
11Kajetan FrickeSAP - Bianchis.t.
12Christian MagerICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
13Marc GeyerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
14Michel KochCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
15Robin EckmannThe Balkan Cycling Projects.t.
16Paul VossCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
17Martin JansenLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
18Rick ZabelSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
19Ingo BreuerSAP - Bianchis.t.
20Kersten ThieleICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
21Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
22Jakob SteigmillerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
23Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
24Moritz SchaffnerSpidertech - Argon18s.t.
25Marco MathisCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
26Jonas RappBosch Cycling Teams.t.
27Denis KathmannLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
28Fabian SchnaidtICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
29Max FritschSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
30Peter GeisslerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
31Julian SchulzeBosch Cycling Teams.t.
32Emanuel BuchmannPolestar Cyan ProCyclings.t.
33Arne EgnerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
34Domenic WeinsteinBosch Cycling Teams.t.
35Marco KönigBosch Cycling Teams.t.
36Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
37Tobias KnaupBosch Cycling Teams.t.
38Felix SchönbachBosch Cycling Team+ 1'17
39Martin SpringerLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
40Tino ThömelICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 1'28
41Benedikt KendlerICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
42Alexander KriegerICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
43Nikias ArndtLufthansa Racing Team+ 3'48
44Christian KneesTeam Cymru Waless.t.
45Leon RohdeDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
46Franz RahnTeam Alitalia+ 6'58
47Andreas StauffICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
48Maximilian SchachmannTeam Alitalia+ 8'23
49Jasha SütterlinSpidertech - Argon18+ 12'30
50Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Team+ 13'52
51Niklas HerrmannDeutsche Post - DHLs.t.
52Julian RungeLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
53Marcel MeisenVeranclassic - AGOs.t.
54André GreipelAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 15'00
55Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 16'32
56Nils PolittBosch Cycling Team+ 17'25
57Julian BraunBosch Cycling Team+ 18'55
58Robert WagnerVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
59Jürgen ReuterLufthansa Racing Teams.t.
60Tim ReskeBosch Cycling Team+ 19'20
61Patrick GretschCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 20'53
62Florian BurkhardtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
63Lutz BergLufthansa Racing Team+ 22'36
64Klaus GießnerLufthansa Racing Team+ 25'02
65Emil RitterLufthansa Racing Team+ 35'02
66Simon EdenTeam Alitalia+ 36'49


Great Britain

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/9n9e9mE.jpg

1Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Wales4h50'05
2Geraint ThomasWiggle presented by Boardman Bikess.t.
3Andrew FennTeam Cymru Wales+ 55
4Simon YatesBunzl - Centrica+ 2'24
5Mark ChristianAviva Cycling Teams.t.
6Jonathan DibbenBunzl - Centrica+ 3'55
7Daniel McLayWiggle presented by Boardman Bikes+ 10'08
8Mark McNallyWiggle presented by Boardman Bikes+ 10'19
9Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Wales+ 12'03
10Luke RoweTeam Cymru Wales+ 13'27
11Richard HandleyWiggle presented by Boardman Bikes+ 13'54
12James GullenICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 15'05
13Ian StannardAviva Cycling Team+ 15'55
14Ian BibbyAviva Cycling Team+ 17'59
15Ben SwiftTeam Cymru Wales+ 19'16
16Lewis PughCentrica Cycling Academy+ 20'17
17Adam BlytheTeam WWE+ 20'29
18Owain DoullBunzl - Centrica+ 22'06
19Andy ByrneBunzl - Centricas.t.
20Harrison AdamsCentrica Cycling Academy+ 22'46
21Philip McCluskeyAviva Cycling Team+ 23'03
22Samuel HarrisonBunzl - Centrica+ 24'30
23Joseph PerrettWiggle presented by Boardman Bikess.t.
24Mark CavendishSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 25'32
25Timothy KennaughICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 26'49
26Matthew HolmesWiggle presented by Boardman Bikess.t.
27Thomas MosesBunzl - Centrica+ 28'51
28Joshua EdmondsonWiggle presented by Boardman Bikes+ 29'07
29Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centrica+ 31'33
30Scott ThwaitesWiggle presented by Boardman Bikess.t.
31Michael CumingWiggle presented by Boardman Bikes+ 31'48
32Adam YatesBunzl - Centrica+ 31'59
33Russell HamptonICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 32'08
34Thomas FaiersWiggle presented by Boardman Bikes+ 32'30
35Edward BirchAviva Cycling Team+ 32'39
36Alex DowsettAviva Cycling Teams.t.
37Chris OpieICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
38Steven BroughtonCentrica Cycling Academy+ 34'56
39Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Wales+ 35'05
40George HarperICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 35'20
41Brennan TownshendWiggle presented by Boardman Bikess.t.
42James LewisICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
43Liam HolohanICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
44Jack PullarICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
45Chris FroomeSugoi - Xanterras.t.
46Steven LampierTeam Cymru Wales+ 36'21
47Oliver RossiWiggle presented by Boardman Bikes+ 39'22
48Daniel ShandICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 39'59
49Will StephensonICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 40'06
50James Lowsley-WilliamsAviva Cycling Teams.t.
51Dale ApplebyTeam Cymru Waless.t.
52Scott DaviesBunzl - Centricas.t.
53Peter KennaughBunzl - Centrica+ 40'22
54Jonathan Tiernan-LockeTeam Cymru Wales+ 43'49
55Kevin WalshawCentrica Cycling Academys.t.


Hungary

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/bzyQTwy.jpg

1Márton FarkasPodravka Cycling Team4h24'02
2Gabor FejesICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 36
3Zoltan LengyelICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
4Krisztian LovassyVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
5Peter SimonICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
6Balazs RozsaPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
7Bernard BendeguzICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
8Krisztofer KelemenVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
9Botond HolloICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
10David PuskasICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
11Istvan CzirakiICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
12Gergö KissPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
13Szabolcs KissAir China U23s.t.
14Gregely VarroVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
15Péter PalotaiICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
16László RáczVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
17Artúr SagátICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
18Sándor BiróPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
19Viktor VörösVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
20Zoltán KonczFinairs.t.
21Abel KenyeresICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
22Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.


Ireland

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/hxSDlYa.jpg
sry, for some reason the riders had the wrong shirts on

1Philip LaveryAn Post5h09'07
2Ryan MullenAn Posts.t.
3Sam BennettWiggle presented by Boardman Bikes+ 1'52
4Sean DowneyAn Post+ 2'27
5Daniel MartinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
6Matthew BrammeierAn Posts.t.
7Connor McConveyWiggle presented by Boardman Bikess.t.
8Nicolas RocheWiggle presented by Boardman Bikes+ 3'34
9Dominic JelfsAn Post+ 4'57
10Jack WilsonAn Post+ 6'21
11Stephen ClancyAn Post+ 9'46
12Charles PrendergastAn Posts.t.
13Daniel CliffordICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
14Nigel KellyICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
15Philip DeignanICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
16Conor DunneAn Post+ 11'30
17Felix EnglishAn Post+ 12'07
18Jack SadlerAn Post+ 17'22
19Marcus ChristieAn Posts.t.
20Ronan McLaughlinICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
21Peter HawkinsICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 22'49
22Mark DowlingICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 23'26
23Damien ShawICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 24'00
24Aaron BuggleAn Posts.t.
25Tighearnach McCalmontAn Posts.t.
26Malachy DallasICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 31'04
27Stephen HalpinICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
28Eoghan HickeyICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 33'57
29Davy SavageAn Posts.t.


Italy

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/OsY0ZRw.jpg

1Andrea GuardiniStatoil Pro Cycling Team5h35'34
2Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
3Elia VivianiItalo - Ventilairs.t.
4Moreno MoserWilier Triestinas.t.
5Davide VillellaItalo - Ventilairs.t.
6Fabio AruCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
7Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilairs.t.
8Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
9Enrico BarbinItalo - Ventilair+ 55
10Daniele RattoItalo - Ventilairs.t.
11Mattia CattaneoCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
12Davide CimolaiTrek - Segafredos.t.
13Enrico BattaglinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
14Daniel OssTVM Cycling Teams.t.
15Sonny ColbrelliTeam Alitalia+ 1'41
16Fabio FellineTrek - Segafredos.t.
17Sacha ModoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2'17
18Gianfranco ZilioliStatoil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
19Damiano CarusoCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
20Matteo TrentinTrek - Segafredos.t.
21Eros CapecchiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
22Giovanni PizziFinair+ 4'08
23Matteo PelucchiWilier Triestinas.t.
24Diego RosaItalo - Ventilairs.t.
25Vincenzo TempestaCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 5'16
26Alberto BettiolWilier Triestina+ 6'03
27Matteo RabottiniWilier Triestinas.t.
28Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
29Valerio AgnoliWilier Triestinas.t.
30Valerio ContiTrek - Segafredo+ 8'26
31Simone PonziCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
32Giacomo NizzoloSAP - Bianchis.t.
33Alessandro De MarchiWilier Triestinas.t.
34Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalias.t.
35Luca WackermannTeam Alitalias.t.
36Oscar GattoWilier Triestinas.t.
37Andrea FediCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
38Gabriele PizzaballaStatoil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
39Niccolo BonifazioCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
40Stefano PirazziCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
41Davide FormoloCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
42Fulvio SpagnoliSAP - Bianchis.t.
43Manuele BoaroCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
44Marco MarcatoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
45Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadis.t.
46Marco PlataniaTeam Alitalias.t.
47Ottavio RomanoSuntory Oranginas.t.
48Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
49Paolo ColomboCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
50Giovanni ViscontiCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
51Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
52Rolando CaloTeam Colpack U23s.t.
53Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
54Daniele BennatiWilier Triestina+ 10'15
55Giuseppe MandelliItalo - Ventilairs.t.
56Domenico PozzovivoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
57Gianluca BrambillaLufthansa Racing Team+ 11'23
58Dario CataldoTeam Alitalias.t.
59Stefano LocatelliCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
60Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 13'23
61Kristian SbaragliCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 14'32
62Adriano MaloriTeam Alitalias.t.
63Paolo ZanniSuntory Orangina+ 15'42
64Juliano RejaDeutsche Post - DHL+ 16'55
65Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Team+ 17'27
66Cesare BenedettiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
67Eugenio AlafaciCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 23'36
68Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
69Giuliano GarauTrek - Segafredo+ 26'19
70Gasparo VialiAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 27'56
71Daniele Dall'OsteCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
72Ivan SantaromitaSevilla Cycling Team+ 28'53
73Floriano MortariAir China U23+ 33'35
74Nicomedo ParrottaAir China U23s.t.
75Tony RizzioliStatoil Development Teams.t.


Japan

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/EGbkE6H.jpg

1Genki YamamotoICBC Cycling Team4h52'13
2Yamato ShirotaICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 9'03
3Hiroki NishimuraICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 10'54
4Yuma KoishiICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
5Hirota ItoICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 32'00
6Tomohiro HayakawaICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
7Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
8Masakazu ItoICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
9Sho HatsuyamaICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
10Yukinori HishinumaICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
11Okuma YamashitaSuntory Oranginas.t.
12Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Oranginas.t.
13Ryoma NonakaICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
14Eiichi HiraiICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
15Kenichi ImaiGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
16Hayato YoshidaSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 35'01
17Tetsuya OtsukaSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 42'19
18Tomohiro HaradaICBC Cycling Team+ 48'06
19Shinzo HashimotoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 51'32


Kazakhstan

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/IY1bXw5.jpg

1Bakhtiyar KozhatayevVittel - Havas Communications4h21'37
2Vladislav GorbunovICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 12
3Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchis.t.
4Alexey LutsenkoItalo - Ventilair+ 37
5Andrey ZeitsICBC Cycling Team+ 2'38
6Abdraimzhan IshanovVittel - Havas Communications+ 2'46
7Zhandros BizhigitovICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 2'52
8Alexandr ShushemoinICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 3'09
9Dmitriy GruzdevLiberty Seguros+ 4'02
10Arman KamyshevItalo - Ventilairs.t.
11Sergey KuzminICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
12Dima PolyakovAir China U23+ 11'12
13Nikita UmerbekovICL Elite 2 Team Blues.t.
14Nurbolat KulimbetovICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 12'36
15Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team+ 12'41
16Alexsandr DyachenkoICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
17Ruslan TleubayevICL Elite 2 Team Reds.t.
18Daniil FominykhICBC Cycling Team+ 12'54
19Rezo ShkvyrinAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 19'27
20Tilegen MaidosICL Elite 2 Team Red+ 21'20
21Vadim ArsamazovTeam PrivatBank+ 25'15
22Yevstafy MuratovTeam PrivatBank+ 29'16
23Ilya DavidenokICL Elite 2 Team Blue+ 29'27
 
Jump to Forum:
Similar Threads
Thread Forum Replies Last Post
ICL18 - Race Discussion Story Games 1524 23-05-2018 12:05
ICL18 - Previews & Statistics Story Games 222 14-05-2018 11:11
ICL18 - Teams Story Games 319 04-05-2018 18:14
ICL18 - General | Scouting! Story Games 892 01-05-2018 16:42
ICL18 - Rankings Story Games 50 25-04-2018 23:01
Login
Username

Password



Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
Latest content
Screenshots
Cya DB - HI Stats
Cya DB - HI Stats
PCM15: General Screenshots
Fantasy Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet Vien 8,572 PCM$
bullet fighti... 4,300 PCM$
bullet trekbmc 3,500 PCM$
bullet Ollfardh 3,400 PCM$
bullet gargatouf 3,076 PCM$

bullet Main Fantasy Betting page
bullet Rankings: Top 100
ManGame Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet trekbmc 10,194 PCM$
bullet baseball... 4,256 PCM$
bullet Selwink 3,700 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 3,400 PCM$
bullet Scorchio 3,114 PCM$

bullet Main MG Betting page
bullet Get weekly MG PCM$
bullet Rankings: Top 100
Render time: 0.24 seconds