PCM.daily banner
21-03-2018 09:06
Users Online
· Guests Online: 22

· Members Online: 3
trekbmc, redordead, SendoaGoiko

· Total Members: 131,341
· Newest Member: Nicolas90
View Thread
PCM.daily » PCM.daily's Management Game » [Man-Game] General
 Print Thread
MG World Rankings | August
We have not moved much in the ranknings this season, but with a great 2nd half of the season there maybe a chance to climb some places which could even mean we are avoiding relegation aswell 'cause just over us in the WR we have some of our relegation fighters.
MG World Rankings - After June Rankings Update
Festina retain their lead at the top of standings, but the gap is closed by a hundred co-efficient points. Vesuvio lose some ground to Moser. Evonik continue their rise in the standings, now up six spots this year. Their ride is mirrored by Hugo-Boss, who hold on to their position from last month. The big losers in the PT this season have been eBuddy and Iberia, both also flirting with the threat of relegation at the moment.

PCT teams have started hitting double figure in terms of their movements (Isostar already achieved it last month). And there is no stopping the lime-green riding machine as they move up a further 8 positions this month, making it a grand total 21 rank improvement this year. Phenomenal! Indosat have also gone into the double digits, having improved by 10 positions. Their accomplishment is also remarkable, but they are unlucky to be have done it in the same time as the Slovenians. Newton, UBS, Grieg and Orange's exploits in the PCT cannot stop their slide, as a year away from the PT means they miss out on a lot of points. Compal are the biggest losers in the PCT, down 10 positions this year.

The real surprise package of the CT is how well the new teams have been doing. Kulczyk have already gone past five existing teams in their search for immediate promotion. Repsol and Phillips, too, have made gains. VMP have made the biggest drop, with now only the struggling Statoil behind them in the rankings. Big falls for both Azteca and Aeropostal, who are having a less than ideal season so far. SanCor too, are on the decline. World Cycling Center are making the right moevs however, with the biggest gain of 5 spots among incumbent CT teams.
TeamDivisionCoefficientRankChange this Year
Festina – DexiaPT776810
Moser SygicPT758921
Vesuvio – AccumaluxPT71723-1
Aker – MOTPT626440
Aegon – LavazzaPT603563
Tinkoff Sport AcademyPT57747-2
Evonik – ELKOPT551986
Jayco – Cobra9PT543191
Team Puma – SAPPT5412101
Iberia – Team DegenkolbPT493513-6
Wiesenhof – AndritzPT4497143
RBC Pro CyclingPT4459151
Newton FoundationPCT438416-3
Hugo BossPT4199177
Orange Pro CyclingPCT419618-6
Porto – PrioPT3797191
Spotify – HaglöfsPT3654203
Grieg – EftelPCT342022-4
Nemiroff – ABBYYPT3152242
Team UBSPCT284025-6
Berg CyclesPCT2616262
Meiji – JR EastPCT256527-5
Fablok – Bank BGZPCT2319283
Eritel – SonatrachPCT2181290
Generali – EDFPCT2063302
Indosat Oordedoo– ANZPCT20063110
Isostar – AdriaticPCT19883221
Novatek – Panarmenian.netPCT196533-3
Podium AmbitionPCT1941341
Valio – DeLavalPCT186036-3
SPAR – Shimano – SCGPCT1847370
Lierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeamPCT1820384
Netia – VóninPCT179239-1
Project: AfricaPT172640-15
Ferrero – SamrukPCT1683414
Carlsberg – Danske BankPCT1574422
Kraftwerk Man MachinePCT1460434
In-n-Out p/b CarrefourCT145344-1
Compal – MeridaPCT137046-10
Azteca – NBCSNCT133447-8
Aeropostal Venezuela CiclismoCT115548-8
MOL – OMW PetromPCT1101502
Sauber Petronas RacingCT100551-2
World Cycling CenterCT992525
Haute Route – MavicPCT93653-2
Team Ticos Air Costa RicaPCT851540
Xero Racing p/b OctagonCT79556-1
Kulczyk – DMTEXCT58757
Telia – Brussels AirlinesCT586580
Wiggle p/b Boardman BikesCT480591
Repsol – HondaCT46760
Eddie StobartCT45761-5
Philips – ContinentalCT44962
Garmin – BikeNZ CyclingCT39463-4
Löbauer Stadtwerke – EtixxCT38764-3
Goldcorp – Nordstrom RackCT35265
Campari – Super DryCT33666
Proximus Continental TeamCT28667
Team RedditCT27368
Andorra Cycling ProjectCT18469
The Balkan Cycling ProjectCT16770
VMP – Argon 18CT15771-9
Statoil Pro CyclingCT4172

How to read the graph:
1. The bottom of the red bar is your best ranking this season. The top of the green bar is your worst ranking this season.
2. The separation line between red and green bars is your current ranking.
3. If green bar is absent, the bottom the red bar is your best ranking this season. The top of red bar is your worst ranking this season. This means you have only declined this season. Your current ranking is the top of the red bar.
4. If red bar is absent, the bottom of the green bar is your best ranking this season. The top of the green bar is your worst ranking this season. This means you have only improved this season. Your current ranking is the bottom of the green bar.
5. If there is nothing against your team, it means your rank has remained constant since the start of the year.

Edited by AbhishekLFC on 08-02-2018 05:07

thanks for the amazing work Abhishek! The machine is running for us indeed Banana
Crazy to think that we still have CT points going into that ranking Smile

A Big Thank You To All MG And ICL Reporters!
And To All Who Organize Something On Daily As Well!

Dayum, high-flying isostar gone complete bonkers by now, Indosat with a sweet push too, tho. Evonik also rather safely in the Top 10 by now. Unfortunately Strava loses its ranks but that's only natural given our weak performances since the Giro. Perhaps with a strong late push, we can get back inside the Top 20, it's not too much but we'll need a real strong next months.
Unleash the Landa

"It’s a little bit scary when Contador attacks." - Tommy V
Ad Bot
Posted on 21-03-2018 09:06
Bot Agent

Posts: Countless
Joined: 23.11.09

IP: None  
Quite a rise by Isostar Shock

Glad to be climbing as it is a good sign of our survival in PT Grin
The updated graph is added!
MG World Rankings - After July Rankings Update
After a much longer gap than I had planned for, the World Rankings are back, albeit a month in arrears.

Festina have achieved lift-off. Their points haul from winning the Tour puts them well out of reach of everyone else. The question is, can they sustain their 8000+ co-efficient come the end of the season? If they do, they will set the new benchmark for the top team in the MG. Among other teams in the PT top 10, Aegon and Evonik have gained four spots this year, although the latter is down a couple of positions since the last update. Incredible how positions 4-6 are separated by just six points! Tinkoff's relegation battles see them down three spots this year. Strava are up a position this month, mostly due to other teams losing places rather than them gaining much. They've been having a hard time recently after a lightning start. Hugo, rising eight positions, and Iberia, falling eight positions, are the PTs biggest movers this year.

Isostar continue to lead the PCT but have not gained any positions this month. That last statement doesn't quite justify their meteoric rise so far this year. Indosat, too, maintain their position. Falls in rankings by Orange, Newton and UBS don't quite reflect their promotion push this season. Berg and Fablok's rise, however, does. The biggest fall in the PCT is by Compal, who look need to turn around their season fast if they are to survive.

In the CT, the story is about WCC and their lonely rise through the rankings. Besides the new teams, the trend in the CT has been to lose positions for most teams throughout the year. WCC has been the one striking exception. Teams like In-n-Out and Azteca won't be too bothered though. They are in the promotion race, and or the former, it's a case of when, not if. Near the bottom, Reddit take a lead with a good month. Lobauer, Garmin and Eddie Stobart continue to drop in the rankings.
TeamDivisionCoefficientRankChange this Year
Festina – DexiaPT850310
Moser SygicPT769221
Vesuvio – AccumaluxPT71423-1
Aker – MOTPT625740
Aegon – LavazzaPT625554
Tinkoff Sport AcademyPT56528-3
Team Puma – SAPPT564092
Evonik – ELKOPT5617104
Jayco – Cobra9PT537211-1
RBC Pro CyclingPT5359124
Wiesenhof – AndritzPT5013143
Iberia – Team DegenkolbPT473215-8
Hugo BossPT4267168
Newton FoundationPCT413317-4
Orange Pro CyclingPCT394818-6
Porto – PrioPT3925191
Spotify – HaglöfsPT3909203
Grieg – EftelPCT337023-5
Nemiroff – ABBYYPT3216242
Team UBSPCT275925-6
Berg CyclesPCT2668262
Meiji – JR EastPCT256527-5
Fablok – Bank BGZPCT2319283
Generali – EDFPCT2288293
Eritel – SonatrachPCT214230-1
Indosat Oordedoo– ANZPCT20393110
Isostar – AdriaticPCT20313221
Novatek – Panarmenian.netPCT199433-3
Podium AmbitionPCT1875350
Ferrero – SamrukPCT1821369
Valio – DeLavalPCT180637-4
SPAR – Shimano – SCGPCT179238-1
Netia – VóninPCT176539-1
Lierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeamPCT1754402
Project: AfricaPT162441-16
Carlsberg – Danske BankPCT1573422
Kraftwerk Man MachinePCT1515434
In-n-Out p/b CarrefourCT139044-1
Compal – MeridaPCT135946-10
Azteca – NBCSNCT133947-8
MOL – OMW PetromPCT1206484
World Cycling CenterCT1163498
Aeropostal Venezuela CiclismoCT109451-11
Sauber Petronas RacingCT102452-3
Haute Route – MavicPCT91853-2
Xero Racing p/b OctagonCT911541
Team Ticos Air Costa RicaPCT82055-1
Kulczyk – DMTEXCT69557
Telia – Brussels AirlinesCT574580
Philips – ContinentalCT54159
Repsol – HondaCT52860
Eddie StobartCT50061-5
Wiggle p/b Boardman BikesCT46462-2
Goldcorp – Nordstrom RackCT42963
Garmin – BikeNZ CyclingCT39864-5
Team RedditCT38865
Löbauer Stadtwerke – EtixxCT37766-5
Campari – Super DryCT35167
Proximus Continental TeamCT32568
Andorra Cycling ProjectCT26569
The Balkan Cycling ProjectCT20570
VMP – Argon 18CT17271-9
Statoil Pro CyclingCT5672

Edited by AbhishekLFC on 13-03-2018 12:06
Back above Ticos Cool
30/12/14 - matt17br said "Sutty's birthday is more important than [Jesus' Birthday]"
23/01/18 - trekbmc said "All the best riders, Krasnopero, Bakario, Thor, Laporte, Fabio Carbonara"

[ICL] Santos-Euskadi | The Life And Times | [CT] i.imgur.com/c85NSl6.png Xero Racing p/b Octagon
[CX] Listerijns & BoK
The Carbon Throne

Stagnating Wink

The effort put into this is incredible, thanks so much Abhi!
Booker wrote:
Stagnating Wink

I guess I can say the same Pfft

SotD wrote:
Booker wrote:
Stagnating Wink

I guess I can say the same Pfft

Except that one of you has grown 9.4% in terms of coefficient points and the other nearly double of that this month Wink
23 coefficient points grrrrr Angry

The next update cannot come fast enough Pfft

A Big Thank You To All MG And ICL Reporters!
And To All Who Organize Something On Daily As Well!

Amazing to overtake some team's we looked up to when I begin in Pokerstars and Wisenhof and to be one place behind one of the inspiration for my team Jayco (Oz)
Top60 Pfft We won't climb more places probably until the end of season, with only the chance to overtake Telia, but Reddit and Goldcorp pushing from behind

PCM17 Story:i.imgur.com/WcUbe3d.pngCEPSA - ESTRELLA GALICIAi.imgur.com/WcUbe3d.png

Manager of [MG] Repsol - Honda

Manager of [ICL] Wilier Triestina

21 up is still the sickest by a nautical mile. Seems like even with shitty Grand Tour behind us we stand at a solid 5 places gained. Don't expect to drop much, perhaps with some overperformances we can save the season and stay in.
Unleash the Landa

"It’s a little bit scary when Contador attacks." - Tommy V
3 places up this season and still have time to catch a few more teams.

We are hunting you Porto-Prio Cool and two PCT teams above them.

Nice work with this!
First of all, thank you to everyone who's been following. I think the latest update got the most reactions so far this season Grin

Also, a word of thanks to the admins, without whose monthly updates this entire thread would not be possible. Sorry, I have not acknowledged the source of my data so far, should've done it earlier.

And now, for something new...

MG Rider World Rankings - Start of Season
Name2017 TeamCoefficientRank
Sam BewleyMoser - Sygic27161
Aleksandr PluchkinNemiroff - ABBYY23552
Andy SchleckVesuvio - Accumalux22593
Yuri TrofimovTinkoff Sport Academy22014
Taylor PhinneyRBC Pro Cycling20585
Simon SpilakFestina - Dexia19246
Simone PonziHugo Boss17817
Rein TaaramäeWiesenhof - Andritz17438
Robert GesinkeBuddy16749
Edvald Boasson HagenGrieg - Eftel150010
Ben SwiftAegon - Lavazza149311
John DegenkolbIberia - Team Degenkolb144612
Tejay Van GarderenNewton Foundation143913
Angel MadrazoGazelle141014
Jan BakelantsStrava133915
Michael Van StayenEvonik - ELKO132616
Joseph DombrowskiPendleton's127917
Jose AlarconHugo Boss122418
Damiano CunegoRepsol - Honda117019
Andrei AmadorTeam UBS114520
Jerome CoppelFestina - Dexia105721
Luis Leon Sanchez GilNetia - Vónin103322
Thomas DekkerAegon - Lavazza99523
Greg Van AvermaetEvonik - ELKO98324
Tiago MachadoPorto - Prio93425
Wilco KeldermanTeam Puma - SAP92726
Romain SicardOrange Pro Cycling90627
Daniel MartinProject: Africa89628
Martijn KeizerAegon - Lavazza88729
Jack BobridgeJayco - Cobra987430
Danny SummerhillRBC Pro Cycling87031
Riccardo RiccoProject: Africa85932
Fabian CancellaraAker - MOT85533
Justo TenorioIberia - Team Degenkolb84734
Tomohiro KinoshitaMeiji - JR East84135
Francesco GinanniGazelle83836
Toms SkujinsEvonik - ELKO83537
Jacopo GuarnieriStrava80538
Ivano Lo CiceroValio - DeLaval80139
Peter KennaughOrange Pro Cycling79440
Marcus BurghardtPodium Ambition79241
Mikhail IgnatievFerrero - Samruk79142
Pierre-Henri LecuisinierFestina - Dexia78443
Rasmus GuldhammerAker - MOT77544
Peter SaganMoser - Sygic77445
Vincenzo NibaliPendleton's76246
Jonas AhlstrandSpotify - Haglöfs74947
Peter VelitsMoser - Sygic74648
Nicolas RocheFablok - Bank BGZ73949
Aleksandar FlügelKraftwerk Man Machine73550
Ben GastauerVesuvio - Accumalux73451
Alexander KristoffAker - MOT73352
Jay McCarthyAyubowan!71553
Jérôme BaugniesAyubowan!71054
Timofey KritskiyTinkoff Sport Academy70655
Tim WellensSpotify - Haglöfs70056
Alberto ContadorCarlsberg - Danske Bank68857
Chris FroomeFablok - Bank BGZ68658
Mark CavendishKraftwerk Man Machine67959
Lars BoomAegon - Lavazza66160
Sergio Luis Henao MontoyaFerrero - Samruk66061
Stefan DeniflSPAR - Shimano - SCG65462
Alexey LutsenkoPendleton's65063
Diego UlissiGenerali - EDF63664
Clement KoretzkyFestina - Dexia63265
Georgos TzortzakisProject: Africa62366
Janez BrajkovicIsostar - Adriatic60967
Maxime VantommeNetia - Vónin59868
Rigoberto ÚranMinions59869
Roger KlugeIberia - Team Degenkolb59270
Jurgen Van den BroeckEuskaltel58971
Hassen Ben NasserProject: Africa58872
Rui CostaBerg Cycles57773
Adam BlytheTeam Puma - SAP57474
Cesare Di MaggioMOL - OMV Petrom57275
Tom BoonenCarlsberg - Danske bank56876
Dan HollowayNovatek-Panarmenian.net55077
Pieter VanspeybrouckJayco - Cobra954878
Yonathan MonsalveAyubowan!54179
Robin van der HugenhabenIn-n-Out p/b Carrefour53880
Florian SenechalPendleton's53581
Steven KruijswijkGazelle53282
Óscar AvelinoPorto - Prio53083
Rick ZabelIberia - Team Degenkolb53083
José RujanoAndorra Cycling Project53085
Matteo TrentinAker - MOT52386
Beñat IntxaustiIndosat Ooredoo - ANZ51887
Dimitri ClaeysFree Agent51488
Erik MohsFablok - Bank BGZ50989
Gerald CiolekTeam Puma - SAP50590
Jonathan BellisAyubowan!50391
Florentino MarquezBerg Cycles50292
Kristian DyrnesAker - MOT49693
Vladimir GusevTinkoff Sport Academy48694
Emanuele SellaTeam Reddit48595
Sebastian LangeveldStrava48196
Cyril GautierValio - DeLaval47897
Lachlan MortonJayco - Cobra947798
Jurgen RoelandtsPendleton's47699
Ian BibbyGazelle474100

MG Rider World Rankings - After July Rankings Update
Name2017 TeamCoefficientRankChange this Year
Sam BewleyMoser - Sygic258710
Andy SchleckVesuvio - Accumalux255321
Taylor PhinneyRBC Pro Cycling250832
Simon SpilakFestina - Dexia228042
Aleksandr PluchkinNemiroff - ABBYY22285-3
Rein TaaramäeWiesenhof - Andritz209462
Yuri TrofimovTinkoff Sport Academy18997-3
Jose AlarconHugo Boss1675810
Joseph DombrowskiPendleton's165398
Simone PonziHugo Boss160810-3
Ben SwiftAegon - Lavazza1575110
Robert GesinkeBuddy156012-3
Jan BakelantsStrava1526132
Angel MadrazoGazelle1392140
Edvald Boasson HagenGrieg - Eftel131615-5
Tejay Van GarderenNewton Foundation130516-3
John DegenkolbIberia - Team Degenkolb126117-5
Michael Van StayenEvonik - ELKO125018-2
Peter SaganMoser - Sygic12381926
Greg Van AvermaetEvonik - ELKO1197204
Jerome CoppelFestina - Dexia1167210
Thomas DekkerAegon - Lavazza1119221
Tiago MachadoPorto - Prio1083232
Alexey LutsenkoPendleton's10712439
Andrei AmadorTeam UBS102625-5
Jack BobridgeJayco - Cobra9951264
Francesco GinanniGazelle950279
Toms SkujinsEvonik - ELKO944289
Peter VelitsMoser - Sygic9412919
Pierre-Henri LecuisinierFestina - Dexia9113013
Jonas AhlstrandSpotify - Haglöfs8373116
Chris FroomeFablok - Bank BGZ8123226
Wilco KeldermanTeam Puma - SAP80433-7
Danny SummerhillRBC Pro Cycling80334-3
Rasmus GuldhammerAker - MOT799359
Diego UlissiGenerali - EDF7893628
Tomohiro KinoshitaMeiji - JR East78637-2
Martijn KeizerAegon - Lavazza77938-9
Ben GastauerVesuvio - Accumalux7783912
Jacopo GuarnieriStrava76040-2
Lachlan MortonJayco - Cobra97414157
Mikhail IgnatievFerrero - Samruk739420
Aleksandar FlügelKraftwerk Man Machine729437
Peter KennaughOrange Pro Cycling72544-4
Tim WellensSpotify - Haglöfs7224511
Yonathan MonsalveAyubowan!7214633
Vincenzo NibaliPendleton's71547-1
Marko KumpIsostar - Adriatic7104864
Romain SicardOrange Pro Cycling70749-22
Arnaud DemareTeam Puma - SAP6955086
Ivano Lo CiceroValio - DeLaval67651-12
Timofey KritskiyTinkoff Sport Academy675523
Adam YatesAyubowan!66753232
Justo TenorioIberia - Team Degenkolb66354-20
Florian SenechalPendleton's6595526
Luis Leon Sanchez GilNetia - Vónin64956-34
Marcus BurghardtPodium Ambition64657-16
Damiano CunegoRepsol - Honda64258-39
Mark CavendishKraftwerk Man Machine624590
Rafael VallsRepsol - Honda6186054
Sean De BieAegon - Lavazza6056146
David AbalSpotify - Haglöfs6036244
Sergio Luis Henao MontoyaFerrero - Samruk60063-2
Clement KoretzkyFestina - Dexia594641
Maxime VantommeNetia - Vónin594653
Alexander KristoffAker - MOT58866-14
Jérôme BaugniesAyubowan!58867-13
Matteo TrentinAker - MOT5786818
Tom Van AsbroeckLierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeam5766932
Jay McCarthyAyubowan!57470-17
Cesare Di MaggioMOL - OMV Petrom573714
Mattia CattaneoWiesenhof - Andritz57272131
Rigoberto ÚranMinions57173-4
Florentino MarquezBerg Cycles5597418
Bryan CoquardFestina - Dexia55875208
Nicolas RocheFablok - Bank BGZ55676-27
Dan HollowayNovatek-Panarmenian.net552770
Óscar GueraoSPAR - Shimano - SCG5487849
Matthew GossIndosat Ooredoo - ANZ5457951
Erik MohsFablok - Bank BGZ539809
Jacob FiedlerPorto - Prio5198123
Daan OlivierAegon - Lavazza5178229
Pieter VanspeybrouckJayco - Cobra951483-5
Fabian CancellaraAker - MOT51384-51
Gerald CiolekTeam Puma - SAP510855
Rui CostaBerg Cycles50686-13
Stefan DeniflSPAR - Shimano - SCG50587-25
Daniel MartinProject: Africa50188-60
Jurgen RoelandtsPendleton's5008910
Lars BoomAegon - Lavazza49790-30
Tom Jelte SlagterHugo Boss4979181
Dylan GroenewegenAegon - Lavazza49692144
Lukasz WisniowskiGrieg - Eftel49293197
Adam BlytheTeam Puma - SAP49294-20
Maurice SchreursOrange Pro Cycling4899544
Riccardo RiccoProject: Africa48696-64
Bruno BorgesPorto - Prio4849740
Steven KruijswijkGazelle48398-16
Janez BrajkovicIsostar - Adriatic48199-32
Kenneth VanbilsenLierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeam47710022

There were some suggestions to make such a ranking when I started off with the Team rankings. I finally got around to working on it this week and here are the results.

To start off, this is only a sneak peek of what the rider rankings looked like at the start of the year and how they've changed post July. I've only put up the top 100. I used the same formulas that I've been using to come with the Team rankings. There 1933 different riders who've scored points since the 2014 season, those being the years utilized for coming up with these rankings. Any suggestions as to how I can have all of them represented is welcome...
Supreme effort, lovely !

A story of Birth : Friendship : Love : Rivalry : Pain : Racing and Death

Valls in 60th as the only current CT rider in the top100 (well, Cunego is 58th, but let's pretend he doesn't exist) Cool

PCM17 Story:i.imgur.com/WcUbe3d.pngCEPSA - ESTRELLA GALICIAi.imgur.com/WcUbe3d.png

Manager of [MG] Repsol - Honda

Manager of [ICL] Wilier Triestina

Jump to Forum:
Similar Threads
Thread Forum Replies Last Post
PT Rankings Update #8 [Man-Game] General 16 20-03-2018 09:38
World Championships 2017 Route Vote - Part 1 [Man-Game] The Rules and Announcements 27 19-03-2018 23:25
PCM World Cup 2018 PCM 17: Online 1 19-03-2018 20:11
CT Rankings Update #7 [Cont-Man-Game] General 16 19-03-2018 16:10
PCT Rankings Update #7 [Cont-Man-Game] General 26 13-03-2018 23:47


Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
Latest content
Lancaster Win
Lancaster Win
PCM09: General Screenshots
Fantasy Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet trekbmc 4,700 PCM$
bullet fighti... 4,100 PCM$
bullet Vien 3,160 PCM$
bullet Ollfardh 2,900 PCM$
bullet crossman 2,196 PCM$

bullet Main Fantasy Betting page
bullet Rankings: Top 100
ManGame Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet trekbmc 9,494 PCM$
bullet baseball... 3,556 PCM$
bullet Selwink 2,800 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 2,500 PCM$
bullet Scorchio 2,214 PCM$

bullet Main MG Betting page
bullet Get weekly MG PCM$
bullet Rankings: Top 100
Render time: 0.18 seconds