PCM.daily banner
24-02-2017 22:07
PCM.daily
Users Online
· Guests Online: 34

· Members Online: 3
Croatia14, TheManxMissile, DiCyc

· Total Members: 125,372
· Newest Member: ToEnric
Donate
View Thread
PCM.daily » Pro Cycling Manager 2015 » Story Games
 Print Thread
ICL17 - Results
Bikex
Tour de Pologne

Stage 6
YT:https://www.youtu...NqmhyeUeEs

Spoiler
"
i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1715029_zpsrpn9mcjz.jpg

YT:https://www.youtu...NqmhyeUeEs

1Rein Taaramテ、eSevilla Cycling Team4h51'57
2Eros CapecchiGaerne - CSF+ 24
3Wout PoelsAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 41
4Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 58
5Paul VossCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 1'07
6Edvald Boasson HagenVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'33
7Stanislau BazhkouLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
8Julian KernA1 Cycling Team+ 1'47
9Davide VillellaCelesio Pro Cycling+ 2'02
10Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2'10
11Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'12
12Julian ArredondoTeam Coldeportess.t.
13Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Teams.t.
14Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
15Fabio DuarteTeam Coldeportess.t.
16Ben HermansSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
17Domenico PozzovivoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
18Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
19Kim MagnussonCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
20Pierre-Roger LatourCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
21Chris Anker SテクrensenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
22Stefano PirazziGaerne - CSF+ 3'44
23King Lok CheungICBC Cycling Team+ 4'04
24Marcel AreggerCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
25Matthias PlarreCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
26Michel KochCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
27Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
28Luca WackermannTeam Alitalia+ 4'56
29Sonny ColbrelliTeam Alitalia+ 5'11
30Thomas Nybo RiisCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 5'47
31Jonathan MillanTeam Coldeportes+ 6'13
32Ivan SantaromitaSevilla Cycling Team+ 6'26
33Martin LaasLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 6'36
34Giovanni ViscontiGaerne - CSFs.t.
35Gianfranco ZilioliTeam Alitalias.t.
36Boris VallテゥeFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
37Gabriele PizzaballaTeam Alitalias.t.
38Vincenzo TempestaGaerne - CSFs.t.
39Enrico BarbinTeam Alitalias.t.
40Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
41Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
42Yukiya ArashiroICBC Cycling Teams.t.
43Michael Valgren AndersenCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
44Heinrich HausslerSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
45Jaap De ManTeam Heineken - Shell+ 9'49
46Niccolo BonifazioGaerne - CSFs.t.
47Christophe RiblonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
48Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
49Ben GastauerSAP - Bianchis.t.
50Dennis VanendertTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
51Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
52Gianni MeersmanLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
53Lieuwe WestraSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
54Dennis Van WindenTeam Heineken - Shell+ 10'38
55Daniel PaulusCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 11'00
56Michael MテクrkテクvA1 Cycling Teams.t.
57Jenthe BiermansEnel Pro Cycling+ 11'23
58Vテュctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
59Jo Kogstad RingheimCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
60Bjテカrn ThurauCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
61Asbjテクrn KraghTeam Alitalias.t.
62Darren MatthewsSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
63Dmytro GrabovskyyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 12'05
64Simon PellaudCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
65Sテゥbastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchis.t.
66Markus EibeggerA1 Cycling Teams.t.
67Cesare BenedettiGaerne - CSFs.t.
68Eugenio AlafaciEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
69Adil BarbariPedal Africa+ 12'39
70Jacques Janse Van RensburgPedal Africas.t.
71Julien SimonFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 12'50
72Jakob RatheFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
73Craig LewisAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
74Fulvio SpagnoliSAP - Bianchis.t.
75Kris BoeckmansFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
76Adrian TeklinskiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
77Chris BartonFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
78Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
79Stefan Van WindenTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
80Volodymyr DzhusSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
81Jacobus VenterPedal Africas.t.
82Philip LindauCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
83Marco PlataniaTeam Alitalias.t.
84Frederik VilhelmsenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
85Lars Van der HaarA1 Cycling Teams.t.
86Hari FitriantoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
87Tyler FarrarFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
88Louis MeintjesPedal Africas.t.
89Fridtjof Rテクinテ・sSAP - Bianchis.t.
90Sebastian LanderCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
91Toni ForlaniEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
92Thomas VaubourzeixA1 Cycling Teams.t.
93Yoeri HavikTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
94Oleksandr PolivodaVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 14'36
95Anass Ait El AbdiaPedal Africas.t.
96Dion KoejoeCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 22'03
97Casper Von FolsachCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
98Ivar SlikTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
99Przemyslaw KasperkiewiczFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
100Amets TxurrukaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
101Bert Van LerbergheSAP - Bianchis.t.
102Edwin テ」ilaTeam Coldeportess.t.
103Essaテッd AbelouachePedal Africas.t.
104Yannick MartinezSAP - Bianchis.t.
105Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 24'17
106Vyautas KavaliauskienisSpecialized World Cycling+ 27'51
107Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
108Matteo GozziEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
109Dominik Brテ、ndleA1 Cycling Teams.t.
110Jake KeoughSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
111Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
112Nicola BoemGaerne - CSFs.t.
113Rafaテ「 ChtiouiPedal Africas.t.
114William OstFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
115Ian MoirFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
116Giacomo ForconiEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
117Andy JanssenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
118Adam WelterLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
119Robert BushTeam Coldeportess.t.
120Matthew BrammeierFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 29'25
121Marek KonwaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 32'57
122Tomasz BrzezinskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 33'12
123Lucio GonzalesAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 33'26
124Juan Pablo SuarezTeam Coldeportes+ 35'49
125Alberto BettiolSAP - Bianchi+ 36'41
126Andrea Dal ColEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
127Louis NcubeTeam Heineken - Shell+ 37'13
128Aleksa BegicLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
129Kristjn JohannessonCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 38'36
130Pawel WojczalCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 39'51
131Toms FlaksisSpecialized World Cycling+ 42'34
132Marcus HagaCelesio Pro Cycling+ 43'19
133Matt CraneAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 44'58
134Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Team+ 46'34
135Modesto GomezLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 47'17
136Paolo CasatiEnel Pro Cyclings.t.

General Classification
1Rein Taaramテ、eSevilla Cycling Team26h14'34
2Eros CapecchiGaerne - CSF+ 28
3Wout PoelsAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 47
4Paul VossCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 1'17
5Edvald Boasson HagenVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'37
6Stanislau BazhkouLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 1'43
7Julian KernA1 Cycling Team+ 1'57
8Davide VillellaCelesio Pro Cycling+ 2'12
9Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2'20
10Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'22
11Domenico PozzovivoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
12Pierre-Roger LatourCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
13Julian ArredondoTeam Coldeportess.t.
14Fabio DuarteTeam Coldeportess.t.
15Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
16Kim MagnussonCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
17Chris Anker SテクrensenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
18Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
19Michel KochCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 4'13
20Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 4'14
21Marcel AreggerCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
22King Lok CheungICBC Cycling Teams.t.
23Luca WackermannTeam Alitalia+ 5'06
24Sonny ColbrelliTeam Alitalia+ 5'11
25Thomas Nybo RiisCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 5'54
26Jonathan MillanTeam Coldeportes+ 6'21
27Gabriele PizzaballaTeam Alitalia+ 6'36
28Ivan SantaromitaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
29Boris VallテゥeFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 6'42
30Stefano PirazziGaerne - CSF+ 6'43
31Michael Valgren AndersenCelesio Pro Cycling+ 6'46
32Giovanni ViscontiGaerne - CSFs.t.
33Enrico BarbinTeam Alitalias.t.
34Gianfranco ZilioliTeam Alitalias.t.
35Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
36Yukiya ArashiroICBC Cycling Teams.t.
37Ben HermansSpecialized World Cycling+ 7'39
38Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Team+ 8'06
39Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 8'24
40Martin LaasLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 8'34
41Vincenzo TempestaGaerne - CSFs.t.
42Gianni MeersmanLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 9'55
43Dennis VanendertTeam Heineken - Shell+ 9'59
44Christophe RiblonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
45Ben GastauerSAP - Bianchis.t.
46Matthias PlarreCelesio Pro Cycling+ 10'04
47Heinrich HausslerSpecialized World Cycling+ 10'51
48Jo Kogstad RingheimCelesio Pro Cycling+ 11'23
49Asbjテクrn KraghTeam Alitalia+ 11'33
50Jenthe BiermansEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
51Dmytro GrabovskyyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 12'15
52Tyler FarrarFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 12'38
53Adil BarbariPedal Africa+ 12'49
54Kris BoeckmansFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 12'50
55Bjテカrn ThurauCelesio Pro Cycling+ 12'56
56Yoeri HavikTeam Heineken - Shell+ 13'00
57Adrian TeklinskiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
58Marco PlataniaTeam Alitalias.t.
59Lars Van der HaarA1 Cycling Teams.t.
60Philip LindauCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
61Dennis Van WindenTeam Heineken - Shell+ 13'34
62Niccolo BonifazioGaerne - CSF+ 13'42
63Jaap De ManTeam Heineken - Shell+ 14'16
64Vテュctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 14'20
65Lieuwe WestraSevilla Cycling Team+ 14'36
66Michael MテクrkテクvA1 Cycling Team+ 14'41
67Craig LewisAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 14'48
68Hari FitriantoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
69Toni ForlaniEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
70Simon PellaudCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 15'03
71Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Team+ 15'48
72Darren MatthewsSpecialized World Cycling+ 15'50
73Jacques Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa+ 16'22
74Jacobus VenterPedal Africa+ 16'30
75Sebastian LanderCelesio Pro Cycling+ 16'33
76Oleksandr PolivodaVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
77Daniel PaulusCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 16'36
78Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team+ 18'16
79Fulvio SpagnoliSAP - Bianchi+ 18'41
80Fridtjof Rテクinテ・sSAP - Bianchi+ 18'44
81Louis MeintjesPedal Africas.t.
82Julien SimonFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 19'05
83Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 19'12
84Cesare BenedettiGaerne - CSF+ 20'53
85Jakob RatheFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 21'00
86Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 21'51
87Anass Ait El AbdiaPedal Africa+ 22'51
88Markus EibeggerA1 Cycling Team+ 23'04
89Amets TxurrukaSevilla Cycling Team+ 24'01
90Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.
91Ivar SlikTeam Heineken - Shell+ 25'13
92Stefan Van WindenTeam Heineken - Shell+ 25'22
93Sテゥbastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchi+ 25'30
94Przemyslaw KasperkiewiczFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 25'42
95Frederik VilhelmsenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 27'10
96Casper Von FolsachCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 27'49
97Yannick MartinezSAP - Bianchi+ 27'57
98Eugenio AlafaciEnel Pro Cycling+ 28'05
99Chris BartonFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 28'20
100Thomas VaubourzeixA1 Cycling Team+ 29'51
101Nicola BoemGaerne - CSF+ 32'34
102Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 33'45
103Rafaテ「 ChtiouiPedal Africas.t.
104Robert BushTeam Coldeportess.t.
105Edwin テ」ilaTeam Coldeportes+ 34'02
106Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 35'31
107Essaテッd AbelouachePedal Africa+ 36'20
108Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 36'54
109Bert Van LerbergheSAP - Bianchi+ 38'00
110Dominik Brテ、ndleA1 Cycling Team+ 38'50
111Vyautas KavaliauskienisSpecialized World Cycling+ 42'03
112Volodymyr DzhusSpecialized World Cycling+ 42'05
113Ian MoirFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 43'21
114Matthew BrammeierFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 43'37
115Andrea Dal ColEnel Pro Cycling+ 44'45
116Jake KeoughSpecialized World Cycling+ 48'05
117Matteo GozziEnel Pro Cycling+ 50'10
118Alberto BettiolSAP - Bianchi+ 51'01
119Dion KoejoeCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 51'34
120William OstFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 55'24
121Adam WelterLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 1h03'19
122Aleksa BegicLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 1h03'29
123Marek KonwaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 1h04'33
124Pawel WojczalCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h07'24
125Juan Pablo SuarezTeam Coldeportes+ 1h07'25
126Lucio GonzalesAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 1h08'12
127Giacomo ForconiEnel Pro Cycling+ 1h09'15
128Kristjn JohannessonCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 1h09'48
129Louis NcubeTeam Heineken - Shell+ 1h11'33
130Matt CraneAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 1h12'00
131Tomasz BrzezinskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h12'17
132Andy JanssenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 1h13'33
133Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Team+ 1h34'45
134Marcus HagaCelesio Pro Cycling+ 1h40'52
135Toms FlaksisSpecialized World Cycling+ 1h42'30
136Paolo CasatiEnel Pro Cycling+ 1h47'26
137Modesto GomezLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 1h58'19

Points Classification
1Tyler FarrarFast N' Loud Cycling Project143
2Edvald Boasson HagenVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff107
3Niccolo BonifazioGaerne - CSF90
4Sonny ColbrelliTeam Alitalia82
5Jo Kogstad RingheimCelesio Pro Cycling78
6Heinrich HausslerSpecialized World Cycling74
7Gianni MeersmanLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling69
8Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff65
9Wout PoelsAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo56
10Paul VossCredit Suisse Pro Cycling50
11Eros CapecchiGaerne - CSF46
12Kris BoeckmansFast N' Loud Cycling Project45
13Gabriele PizzaballaTeam Alitalia45
14Boris VallテゥeFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team45
15Rein Taaramテ、eSevilla Cycling Team43
16Yannick MartinezSAP - Bianchi40
17Luca WackermannTeam Alitalia39
18Michael Valgren AndersenCelesio Pro Cycling36
19Sebastian LanderCelesio Pro Cycling34
20Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse Pro Cycling30
21Julian KernA1 Cycling Team27
22Yoeri HavikTeam Heineken - Shell27
23Casper Von FolsachCarlsberg - Danske Bank27
24Giovanni ViscontiGaerne - CSF24
25Fulvio SpagnoliSAP - Bianchi24

Mountains Classification
1Matthias PlarreCelesio Pro Cycling174
2Michel KochCredit Suisse Pro Cycling134
3Jonathan MillanTeam Coldeportes127
4Giovanni ViscontiGaerne - CSF126
5Thomas Nybo RiisCarlsberg - Danske Bank124
6Dennis Van WindenTeam Heineken - Shell112
7Sテゥbastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchi77
8Lieuwe WestraSevilla Cycling Team75
9Jacobus VenterPedal Africa72
10Nicola BoemGaerne - CSF66
11Edvald Boasson HagenVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff58
12Wout PoelsAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo53
13Vテュctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team51
14Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff49
15Chris BartonFast N' Loud Cycling Project43
16Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff39
17Cesare BenedettiGaerne - CSF39
18Michael MテクrkテクvA1 Cycling Team38
19Rein Taaramテ、eSevilla Cycling Team36
20Simon PellaudCredit Suisse Pro Cycling36
21Essaテッd AbelouachePedal Africa36
22Dmytro GrabovskyyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff28
23Ian MoirFast N' Loud Cycling Project28
24Oleksandr PolivodaVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff27
25Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff24

U25 Classification
1Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team26h17'56 (1)
2Pierre-Roger LatourCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 0 (2)
3Kim MagnussonCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 0 (3)
4Luca WackermannTeam Alitalia+ 1'44 (4)
5Thomas Nybo RiisCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 2'32 (5)
6Boris VallテゥeFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'20 (6)
7Michael Valgren AndersenCelesio Pro Cycling+ 3'24 (7)
8Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team+ 3'24 (8)
9Martin LaasLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 5'12 (9)
10Vincenzo TempestaGaerne - CSF+ 5'12 (10)

Teams Classification
1CCC Sprandi Polkowice78h52'26 (1)
2Credit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 1'01 (2)
3ICBC Cycling Team+ 2'14 (3)
4Gaerne - CSF+ 2'30 (4)
5Carlsberg - Danske Bank+ 3'57 (5)
6Team Coldeportes+ 4'23 (6)
7Celesio Pro Cycling+ 4'28 (7)
8Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'46 (8)
9Sevilla Cycling Team+ 4'48 (9)
10VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 7'34 (10)

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1715027_zpsnkptjrof.jpg
Riis - Plarre - Koch - Visconti - Van Winden - Millan

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1715028_zpsipr7psop.jpg
Venter
"


Stage 7

Spoiler
"
i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1715032_zps7s2d5ntl.jpg


1Ivar SlikTeam Heineken - Shell2h54'12
2Sonny ColbrelliTeam Alitalias.t.
3Tyler FarrarFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
4Yannick MartinezSAP - Bianchis.t.
5Jo Kogstad RingheimCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
6Heinrich HausslerSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
7Yoeri HavikTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
8Niccolo BonifazioGaerne - CSFs.t.
9Edvald Boasson HagenVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
10Kris BoeckmansFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
11Boris VallテゥeFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
12Gianni MeersmanLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
13Matthias PlarreCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
14Edwin テ」ilaTeam Coldeportess.t.
15Jake KeoughSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
16Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
17Fridtjof Rテクinテ・sSAP - Bianchis.t.
18Fulvio SpagnoliSAP - Bianchis.t.
19Asbjテクrn KraghTeam Alitalias.t.
20Luca WackermannTeam Alitalias.t.
21Daniel PaulusCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
22Eros CapecchiGaerne - CSFs.t.
23Julien SimonFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
24Rein Taaramテ、eSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
25Ben HermansSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
26Martin LaasLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
27Yukiya ArashiroICBC Cycling Teams.t.
28Paul VossCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
29Simon PellaudCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
30Julian KernA1 Cycling Teams.t.
31Jacobus VenterPedal Africas.t.
32Michael MテクrkテクvA1 Cycling Teams.t.
33Wout PoelsAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
34Cesare BenedettiGaerne - CSFs.t.
35Bert Van LerbergheSAP - Bianchis.t.
36Jenthe BiermansEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
37Lars Van der HaarA1 Cycling Teams.t.
38Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
39King Lok CheungICBC Cycling Teams.t.
40Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
41Darren MatthewsSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
42Michel KochCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
43Eugenio AlafaciEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
44Rafaテ「 ChtiouiPedal Africas.t.
45Gianfranco ZilioliTeam Alitalias.t.
46Matthew BrammeierFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
47Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
48Giovanni ViscontiGaerne - CSFs.t.
49Andrea Dal ColEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
50Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
51Jakob RatheFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
52Thomas VaubourzeixA1 Cycling Teams.t.
53Dennis Van WindenTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
54Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
55Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Teams.t.
56Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
57Casper Von FolsachCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
58Enrico BarbinTeam Alitalias.t.
59Chris BartonFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
60Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
61Gabriele PizzaballaTeam Alitalias.t.
62Ian MoirFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
63Markus EibeggerA1 Cycling Teams.t.
64Amets TxurrukaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
65Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
66Adil BarbariPedal Africas.t.
67Lieuwe WestraSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
68Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
69Adrian TeklinskiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
70Sebastian LanderCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
71Dominik Brテ、ndleA1 Cycling Teams.t.
72Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
73Vyautas KavaliauskienisSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
74Stanislau BazhkouLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
75Dennis VanendertTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
76Philip LindauCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
77Dmytro GrabovskyyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
78Oleksandr PolivodaVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
79Pierre-Roger LatourCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
80Przemyslaw KasperkiewiczFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
81Kim MagnussonCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
82Jacques Janse Van RensburgPedal Africas.t.
83Mohamad Kamal-s.t.
84Jaap De ManTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
85Volodymyr DzhusSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
86Giacomo ForconiEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
87Stefan Van WindenTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
88Domenico PozzovivoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
89Alberto BettiolSAP - Bianchis.t.
90Pawel WojczalCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
91Vテュctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
92Craig LewisAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
93Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
94Louis MeintjesPedal Africas.t.
95Essaテッd AbelouachePedal Africas.t.
96Toni ForlaniEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
97Christophe RiblonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
98Sテゥbastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchis.t.
99Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
100Chris Anker SテクrensenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
101Ben GastauerSAP - Bianchis.t.
102Anass Ait El AbdiaPedal Africas.t.
103Tomasz BrzezinskiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
104Marco PlataniaTeam Alitalias.t.
105Matteo GozziEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
106Marek KonwaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
107William OstFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
108Vincenzo TempestaGaerne - CSFs.t.
109Frederik VilhelmsenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
110Hari FitriantoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
111Kristjn JohannessonCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 2'55
112Lucio GonzalesAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
113Marcus HagaCelesio Pro Cycling+ 3'56
114Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Teams.t.
115Paolo CasatiEnel Pro Cycling+ 4'34
116Aleksa BegicLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
117Nicola BoemGaerne - CSFs.t.
118Adam WelterLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 6'21
119Louis NcubeTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
120Modesto GomezLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
121Andy JanssenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
122Michael Valgren AndersenCelesio Pro Cycling+ 7'03
123Bjテカrn ThurauCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
124Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
125Fabio DuarteTeam Coldeportess.t.
126Julian ArredondoTeam Coldeportess.t.
127Juan Pablo SuarezTeam Coldeportess.t.
128Davide VillellaCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
129Marcel AreggerCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
130Ivan SantaromitaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
131Robert BushTeam Coldeportess.t.
132Thomas Nybo RiisCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
133Stefano PirazziGaerne - CSFs.t.
134Matt CraneAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 8'47

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1715030_zps5e4jo7to.jpg
Venter - Plarre - Slik - Van der Haar - テ」ila - Paulus

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1715031_zpspfqb0wie.jpg
Villella and Olivier loosing time due to a crash
"


Final

Spoiler
"General Classification
1Rein Taaramテ、eSevilla Cycling Team29h08'46
2Eros CapecchiGaerne - CSF+ 28
3Wout PoelsAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 47
4Paul VossCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 1'17
5Edvald Boasson HagenVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'37
6Stanislau BazhkouLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 1'43
7Julian KernA1 Cycling Team+ 1'57
8Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2'20
9Domenico PozzovivoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 3'22
10Pierre-Roger LatourCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
11Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
12Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
13Kim MagnussonCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
14Chris Anker SテクrensenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
15Michel KochCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 4'13
16Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 4'14
17King Lok CheungICBC Cycling Teams.t.
18Sonny ColbrelliTeam Alitalia+ 5'05
19Luca WackermannTeam Alitalia+ 5'06
20Gabriele PizzaballaTeam Alitalia+ 6'36
21Boris VallテゥeFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 6'42
22Giovanni ViscontiGaerne - CSF+ 6'46
23Enrico BarbinTeam Alitalias.t.
24Gianfranco ZilioliTeam Alitalias.t.
25Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
26Yukiya ArashiroICBC Cycling Teams.t.
27Ben HermansSpecialized World Cycling+ 7'39
28Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Team+ 8'06
29Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 8'24
30Martin LaasLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 8'34
31Vincenzo TempestaGaerne - CSFs.t.
32Davide VillellaCelesio Pro Cycling+ 9'15
33Gianni MeersmanLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 9'55
34Dennis VanendertTeam Heineken - Shell+ 9'59
35Christophe RiblonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
36Ben GastauerSAP - Bianchis.t.
37Matthias PlarreCelesio Pro Cycling+ 10'01
38Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10'25
39Julian ArredondoTeam Coldeportess.t.
40Fabio DuarteTeam Coldeportess.t.
41Heinrich HausslerSpecialized World Cycling+ 10'51
42Marcel AreggerCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 11'17
43Jo Kogstad RingheimCelesio Pro Cycling+ 11'23
44Asbjテクrn KraghTeam Alitalia+ 11'33
45Jenthe BiermansEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
46Dmytro GrabovskyyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 12'15
47Tyler FarrarFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 12'34
48Adil BarbariPedal Africa+ 12'49
49Kris BoeckmansFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 12'50
50Lars Van der HaarA1 Cycling Team+ 12'57
51Thomas Nybo RiisCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
52Yoeri HavikTeam Heineken - Shell+ 13'00
53Adrian TeklinskiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
54Philip LindauCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
55Marco PlataniaTeam Alitalias.t.
56Dennis Van WindenTeam Heineken - Shell+ 13'34
57Ivan SantaromitaSevilla Cycling Team+ 13'39
58Niccolo BonifazioGaerne - CSF+ 13'42
59Stefano PirazziGaerne - CSF+ 13'46
60Michael Valgren AndersenCelesio Pro Cycling+ 13'49
61Jaap De ManTeam Heineken - Shell+ 14'16
62Vテュctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 14'20
63Lieuwe WestraSevilla Cycling Team+ 14'36
64Michael MテクrkテクvA1 Cycling Team+ 14'41
65Craig LewisAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 14'48
66Hari FitriantoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
67Toni ForlaniEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
68Simon PellaudCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 15'03
69Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Team+ 15'48
70Darren MatthewsSpecialized World Cycling+ 15'50
71Jacques Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa+ 16'22
72Jacobus VenterPedal Africa+ 16'29
73Sebastian LanderCelesio Pro Cycling+ 16'33
74Oleksandr PolivodaVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
75Daniel PaulusCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 16'34
76Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team+ 18'16
77Fulvio SpagnoliSAP - Bianchi+ 18'41
78Fridtjof Rテクinテ・sSAP - Bianchi+ 18'44
79Louis MeintjesPedal Africas.t.
80Julien SimonFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 19'05
81Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 19'12
82Bjテカrn ThurauCelesio Pro Cycling+ 19'59
83Cesare BenedettiGaerne - CSF+ 20'53
84Jakob RatheFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 21'00
85Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 21'51
86Anass Ait El AbdiaPedal Africa+ 22'51
87Markus EibeggerA1 Cycling Team+ 23'04
88Amets TxurrukaSevilla Cycling Team+ 24'01
89Ivar SlikTeam Heineken - Shell+ 25'01
90Stefan Van WindenTeam Heineken - Shell+ 25'22
91Sテゥbastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchi+ 25'30
92Przemyslaw KasperkiewiczFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 25'42
93Frederik VilhelmsenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 27'10
94Casper Von FolsachCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 27'49
95Yannick MartinezSAP - Bianchi+ 27'57
96Eugenio AlafaciEnel Pro Cycling+ 28'05
97Chris BartonFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 28'20
98Thomas VaubourzeixA1 Cycling Team+ 29'51
99Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 33'45
100Rafaテ「 ChtiouiPedal Africas.t.
101Edwin テ」ilaTeam Coldeportes+ 34'01
102Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 35'31
103Essaテッd AbelouachePedal Africa+ 36'20
104Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 36'54
105Nicola BoemGaerne - CSF+ 37'08
106Bert Van LerbergheSAP - Bianchi+ 38'00
107Dominik Brテ、ndleA1 Cycling Team+ 38'50
108Robert BushTeam Coldeportes+ 40'48
109Vyautas KavaliauskienisSpecialized World Cycling+ 42'03
110Volodymyr DzhusSpecialized World Cycling+ 42'05
111Ian MoirFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 43'21
112Matthew BrammeierFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 43'37
113Andrea Dal ColEnel Pro Cycling+ 44'45
114Jake KeoughSpecialized World Cycling+ 48'05
115Matteo GozziEnel Pro Cycling+ 50'10
116Alberto BettiolSAP - Bianchi+ 51'01
117William OstFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 55'24
118Marek KonwaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 1h04'33
119Pawel WojczalCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h07'24
120Aleksa BegicLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 1h08'03
121Giacomo ForconiEnel Pro Cycling+ 1h09'15
122Adam WelterLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 1h09'40
123Lucio GonzalesAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 1h11'07
124Tomasz BrzezinskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h12'17
125Kristjn JohannessonCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 1h12'43
126Juan Pablo SuarezTeam Coldeportes+ 1h14'28
127Louis NcubeTeam Heineken - Shell+ 1h17'54
128Andy JanssenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 1h19'54
129Matt CraneAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 1h20'47
130Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Team+ 1h38'41
131Marcus HagaCelesio Pro Cycling+ 1h44'48
132Paolo CasatiEnel Pro Cycling+ 1h52'00
133Modesto GomezLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 2h04'40

Points Classification
1Tyler FarrarFast N' Loud Cycling Project172
2Edvald Boasson HagenVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff119
3Sonny ColbrelliTeam Alitalia118
4Niccolo BonifazioGaerne - CSF104
5Jo Kogstad RingheimCelesio Pro Cycling98
6Heinrich HausslerSpecialized World Cycling92
7Gianni MeersmanLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling78
8Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff70
9Yannick MartinezSAP - Bianchi64
10Kris BoeckmansFast N' Loud Cycling Project56
11Wout PoelsAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo56
12Boris VallテゥeFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team55
13Ivar SlikTeam Heineken - Shell53
14Paul VossCredit Suisse Pro Cycling50
15Eros CapecchiGaerne - CSF46
16Gabriele PizzaballaTeam Alitalia45
17Rein Taaramテ、eSevilla Cycling Team43
18Yoeri HavikTeam Heineken - Shell43
19Luca WackermannTeam Alitalia40
20Michael Valgren AndersenCelesio Pro Cycling36
21Sebastian LanderCelesio Pro Cycling34
22Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse Pro Cycling30
23Matthias PlarreCelesio Pro Cycling28
24Julian KernA1 Cycling Team27
25Fulvio SpagnoliSAP - Bianchi27
26Casper Von FolsachCarlsberg - Danske Bank27
27Giovanni ViscontiGaerne - CSF24
28Andrea Dal ColEnel Pro Cycling22
29Davide VillellaCelesio Pro Cycling20
30Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team19
31Stanislau BazhkouLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling18
32Jacobus VenterPedal Africa18
33Simon PellaudCredit Suisse Pro Cycling17
34Przemyslaw KasperkiewiczFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team17
35Ian MoirFast N' Loud Cycling Project16
36Julien SimonFast N' Loud Cycling Project15
37Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice13
38Lars Van der HaarA1 Cycling Team13
39Edwin テ」ilaTeam Coldeportes13
40Dennis Van WindenTeam Heineken - Shell11
41Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Team10
42Thomas Nybo RiisCarlsberg - Danske Bank10
43Essaテッd AbelouachePedal Africa10
44Daniel PaulusCredit Suisse Pro Cycling9
45Marcel AreggerCredit Suisse Pro Cycling8
46Enrico BarbinTeam Alitalia8
47Oleksandr PolivodaVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff8
48Vテュctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team7
49Michael MテクrkテクvA1 Cycling Team7
50Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team7
51Sテゥbastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchi7
52Jake KeoughSpecialized World Cycling6
53Andy JanssenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling6
54Domenico PozzovivoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo5
55Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team5
56Michel KochCredit Suisse Pro Cycling5
57Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowice5
58Julian ArredondoTeam Coldeportes4
59Fridtjof Rテクinテ・sSAP - Bianchi4
60Jakob RatheFast N' Loud Cycling Project4
61Chris BartonFast N' Loud Cycling Project4
62Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Team3
63Christophe RiblonSevilla Cycling Team3
64Dmytro GrabovskyyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff3
65Cesare BenedettiGaerne - CSF3
66Matthew BrammeierFast N' Loud Cycling Project3
67Asbjテクrn KraghTeam Alitalia2
68Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff2
69Fabio DuarteTeam Coldeportes1
70Ben HermansSpecialized World Cycling1
71Lieuwe WestraSevilla Cycling Team1
72Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff1

Mountains Classification
1Matthias PlarreCelesio Pro Cycling181
2Michel KochCredit Suisse Pro Cycling134
3Giovanni ViscontiGaerne - CSF126
4Thomas Nybo RiisCarlsberg - Danske Bank124
5Dennis Van WindenTeam Heineken - Shell112
6Sテゥbastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchi77
7Lieuwe WestraSevilla Cycling Team75
8Jacobus VenterPedal Africa74
9Nicola BoemGaerne - CSF66
10Edvald Boasson HagenVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff58
11Wout PoelsAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo53
12Vテュctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team51
13Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff49
14Chris BartonFast N' Loud Cycling Project43
15Cesare BenedettiGaerne - CSF39
16Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff39
17Michael MテクrkテクvA1 Cycling Team38
18Rein Taaramテ、eSevilla Cycling Team36
19Simon PellaudCredit Suisse Pro Cycling36
20Essaテッd AbelouachePedal Africa36
21Dmytro GrabovskyyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff28
22Ian MoirFast N' Loud Cycling Project28
23Oleksandr PolivodaVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff27
24Lubomir PetrusVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff24
25Gabriele PizzaballaTeam Alitalia23
26Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice22
27Eros CapecchiGaerne - CSF20
28Christophe RiblonSevilla Cycling Team19
29Luca WackermannTeam Alitalia18
30Heinrich HausslerSpecialized World Cycling16
31Kris BoeckmansFast N' Loud Cycling Project16
32Marco PlataniaTeam Alitalia15
33Niccolo BonifazioGaerne - CSF13
34Julien SimonFast N' Loud Cycling Project13
35Paul VossCredit Suisse Pro Cycling12
36Asbjテクrn KraghTeam Alitalia11
37Tyler FarrarFast N' Loud Cycling Project11
38Sonny ColbrelliTeam Alitalia10
39Enrico BarbinTeam Alitalia10
40Jakob RatheFast N' Loud Cycling Project10
41Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff9
42Vincenzo TempestaGaerne - CSF9
43Lars Van der HaarA1 Cycling Team8
44Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse Pro Cycling8
45Domenico PozzovivoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo7
46Darren MatthewsSpecialized World Cycling7
47Matthew BrammeierFast N' Loud Cycling Project7
48Andrea Dal ColEnel Pro Cycling7
49Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team6
50Matt CraneAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo6
51Julian KernA1 Cycling Team5
52Gianfranco ZilioliTeam Alitalia5
53Adil BarbariPedal Africa5
54Hari FitriantoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo5
55Louis MeintjesPedal Africa5
56Amets TxurrukaSevilla Cycling Team5
57Ivar SlikTeam Heineken - Shell5
58Przemyslaw KasperkiewiczFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team5
59Davide VillellaCelesio Pro Cycling4
60Stefano PirazziGaerne - CSF4
61Craig LewisAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo4
62Fulvio SpagnoliSAP - Bianchi4
63Andy JanssenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling4
64Stanislau BazhkouLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling3
65King Lok CheungICBC Cycling Team3
66Ivan SantaromitaSevilla Cycling Team3
67Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Team3
68Adrian TeklinskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice3
69Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team2
70Martin LaasLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling2
71Thomas VaubourzeixA1 Cycling Team2
72Pierre-Roger LatourCCC Sprandi Polkowice1
73Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team1
74Jacques Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa1
75Daniel PaulusCredit Suisse Pro Cycling1
76Arnaud GeronbouxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team1

U25 Classification
1Pierre-Roger LatourCCC Sprandi Polkowice29h12'08 (1)
2Kim MagnussonCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 0 (2)
3Luca WackermannTeam Alitalia+ 1'44 (3)
4Boris VallテゥeFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'20 (4)
5Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team+ 3'24 (5)
6Martin LaasLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 5'12 (6)
7Vincenzo TempestaGaerne - CSF+ 5'12 (7)
8Matthias PlarreCelesio Pro Cycling+ 6'39 (8)
9Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 7'03 (9)
10Asbjテクrn KraghTeam Alitalia+ 8'11 (10)
11Jenthe BiermansEnel Pro Cycling+ 8'11 (11)
12Adil BarbariPedal Africa+ 9'27 (12)
13Thomas Nybo RiisCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 9'35 (13)
14Marco PlataniaTeam Alitalia+ 9'38 (14)
15Niccolo BonifazioGaerne - CSF+ 10'20 (15)
16Michael Valgren AndersenCelesio Pro Cycling+ 10'27 (16)
17Jaap De ManTeam Heineken - Shell+ 10'54 (17)
18Vテュctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 10'58 (18)
19Toni ForlaniEnel Pro Cycling+ 11'26 (19)
20Simon PellaudCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 11'41 (20)
21Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Team+ 12'26 (21)
22Daniel PaulusCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 13'12 (22)
23Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team+ 14'54 (23)
24Fulvio SpagnoliSAP - Bianchi+ 15'19 (24)
25Fridtjof Rテクinテ・sSAP - Bianchi+ 15'22 (25)
26Louis MeintjesPedal Africa+ 15'22 (26)
27Anass Ait El AbdiaPedal Africa+ 19'29 (27)
28Ivar SlikTeam Heineken - Shell+ 21'39 (28)
29Przemyslaw KasperkiewiczFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 22'20 (29)
30Frederik VilhelmsenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 23'48 (30)
31Casper Von FolsachCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 24'27 (31)
32Bert Van LerbergheSAP - Bianchi+ 34'38 (32)
33Vyautas KavaliauskienisSpecialized World Cycling+ 38'41 (33)
34Volodymyr DzhusSpecialized World Cycling+ 38'43 (34)
35Alberto BettiolSAP - Bianchi+ 47'39 (35)
36William OstFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 52'02 (36)
37Aleksa BegicLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 1h04'41 (37)
38Giacomo ForconiEnel Pro Cycling+ 1h05'53 (38)
39Adam WelterLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 1h06'18 (39)
40Lucio GonzalesAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 1h07'45 (40)
41Tomasz BrzezinskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h08'55 (41)
42Kristjn JohannessonCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 1h09'21 (42)
43Louis NcubeTeam Heineken - Shell+ 1h14'32 (43)
44Andy JanssenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 1h16'32 (44)
45Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Team+ 1h35'19 (45)
46Marcus HagaCelesio Pro Cycling+ 1h41'26 (46)
47Paolo CasatiEnel Pro Cycling+ 1h48'38 (47)
48Modesto GomezLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 2h01'18 (48)

Teams Classification
1CCC Sprandi Polkowice87h35'02 (1)
2Credit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 1'01 (2)
3ICBC Cycling Team+ 2'14 (3)
4Gaerne - CSF+ 2'30 (4)
5Carlsberg - Danske Bank+ 3'57 (5)
6Celesio Pro Cycling+ 4'28 (6)
7Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'46 (7)
8Sevilla Cycling Team+ 4'48 (8)
9VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 7'34 (9)
10Team Alitalia+ 8'29 (10)
11Aeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 10'17 (11)
12Leopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 11'32 (12)
13Team Coldeportes+ 18'29 (13)
14A1 Cycling Team+ 20'11 (14)
15Team Heineken - Shell+ 22'02 (15)
16Specialized World Cycling+ 25'48 (16)
17Fast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 30'16 (17)
18Pedal Africa+ 37'00 (18)
19Enel Pro Cycling+ 37'52 (19)
20SAP - Bianchi+ 37'58 (20)
"

Edited by Bikex on 09-01-2017 13:42
 
Bikex
RideLondon窶鉄urrey Classic

Spoiler
"
i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1716004_zpsukngtqsi.jpg


1Daniel McLayBunzl - Centrica4h38'11
2Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
3Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadis.t.
4Sacha ModoloGaerne - CSFs.t.
5Daryl ImpeyPedal Africas.t.
6Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africas.t.
7Andrea PaliniAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
8Patryk KomisarekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
9Andrew FennTeam Cymru Waless.t.
10Sam BennettSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
11Jani TeweldePedal Africas.t.
12Owain DoullBunzl - Centricas.t.
13Jimmi SテクrensenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
14Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africas.t.
15Kenneth HansenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
16Igor OnofreiTeam Renovas.t.
17Lasse Norman HansenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
18Mads WテシrtzCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
19Scott ThwaitesSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
20Kristoffer SkjerpingCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
21Dion SmithSantos - Euskadis.t.
22Kristian SbaragliGaerne - CSFs.t.
23Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
24Mテ。rton FarkasPodravka Development Teams.t.
25Daniel MestreTeam Renovas.t.
26Pawel PoljanskiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
27Joeri StallaertTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
28Alex DowsettBunzl - Centricas.t.
29Josip RumacPodravka Development Teams.t.
30Andy ByrneBunzl - Centricas.t.
31Michael CumingSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
32Antテウnio CarvalhoTeam Renovas.t.
33Christopher Juul-JensenTeam Renovas.t.
34Timo RoosenTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
35Thomas MosesBunzl - Centricas.t.
36Alfredo BalloniAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
37Alexander WachterSpecialized Development Teams.t.
38Samuel HarrisonBunzl - Centricas.t.
39Quinten AartsTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
40Ricardo van DongenTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
41Willem HoflandTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
42Nelson OliveiraAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
43Ji Min JungICBC Cycling Teams.t.
44Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
45Soufiane HaddiPedal Africas.t.
46Dominik RoelsTeam Renovas.t.
47Duc Tam TrinhICBC Cycling Teams.t.
48Chris KalaleKorups.t.
49Lewis PughCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
50Pierre EnohKorups.t.
51Fernando GaviriaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
52Luke RoweTeam Cymru Waless.t.
53Bruno MaltarPodravka Development Teams.t.
54Nino HonighTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
55Geert Van der WeijstTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
56Gebremariam AlemayoKorups.t.
57Manuele BoaroGaerne - CSFs.t.
58Robin DejongheKorups.t.
59Neil BrickCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
60Alexander SerebryakovTeam Cymru Waless.t.
61Paweナ WachnikCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
62Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
63Aiman CahyadiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
64Edward BirchCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
65Felipe PerezSantos - Euskadis.t.
66Julian SchulzeSpecialized Development Teams.t.
67Fayテァal HamzaPedal Africas.t.
68Sテ。ndor BirテウPodravka Development Teams.t.
69Patrick BevinSantos - Euskadis.t.
70Ian BibbyBunzl - Centricas.t.
71Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Waless.t.
72Patrik TyborCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
73Youcef ReguiguiPedal Africas.t.
74Daniele Dall'OsteCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
75Thomas RoseCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
76Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Waless.t.
77Mikel Marテュa Lテウpez GallegoTeam Renovas.t.
78Connor McConveySchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
79Shahrizal ShafeeqICBC Cycling Teams.t.
80Tomohiro HaradaICBC Cycling Teams.t.
81Ingmar EkmanCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
82Stanimir Mariト絞トPodravka Development Teams.t.
83David MillarSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
84Daniel SesmaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
85Gergテカ KissPodravka Development Teams.t.
86Richard HandleySchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
87Marcin TomaszewskiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
88Pasquale ZaniGaerne - CSFs.t.
89Joテォl KweukeKorups.t.
90Luigi BagnoliGaerne - CSFs.t.
91Kampamba MwanawasaKorups.t.
92Steffen HovlandTeam Renovas.t.
93Hendrik van der MerweSpecialized Development Teams.t.
94Joshua HattinghSpecialized Development Teams.t.
95Kacper FrackowiakCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
96Harrison AdamsCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
97Henry MurrayCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
98Krisztofer KelemenPodravka Development Team+ 2'34
99Flavio BarbaSantos - Euskadis.t.
100Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Waless.t.
101Francesco RizziGaerne - CSFs.t.
102Dustin BrowneSpecialized Development Teams.t.
103Henri NounkeuKorups.t.
104Juan LテウpezSpecialized Development Teams.t.
105Bruno IodiceGaerne - CSF+ 4'16
106Ed ClancyTeam Cymru Waless.t.
107Michael EnglandAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 5'15
108Lucas BarajasSantos - Euskadi+ 6'49
109Hugh CarthySchuh p/b Wiggle+ 8'59
110Luis Alfredo GutiテゥrrezAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 9'22
111Cameron PughCentrica Cycling Academy+ 11'41
112Steven O'MaoSpecialized Development Team+ 14'30

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1716001_zpsetipszx8.jpg
Ayazbayev - Handley

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1716002_zps9bfzwpfg.jpg
Wテシrtz

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1716003_zpsivyhhvvh.jpg
4km to go
"
 
Ad Bot
Posted on 24-02-2017 22:07
Bot Agent

Posts: Countless
Joined: 23.11.09

IP: None  
Bikex
Tour of Northern Europe

Stage 1
YT:https://www.youtu...c4tr4q4zUU

Spoiler
"
i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1716008_zpsyir6ruwu.jpg

YT:https://www.youtu...c4tr4q4zUU

1Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight4h34'06
2Adam BlytheSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
3Sep VanmarckeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
4Nacer BouhanniTeam Peugeots.t.
5Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
6Stig BroeckxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
7Jasper StuyvenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
8Michaナ KwiatkowskiSAP - Bianchis.t.
9Sebastian LangeveldFeryn Bikess.t.
10Zdenek StybarSugoi - Xanterras.t.
11Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Teams.t.
12Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
13Tony GallopinIlles Balearss.t.
14Geraint ThomasBunzl - Centricas.t.
15Jempy DruckerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
16Lars BoomLufthansa IN Racings.t.
17Lars Petter NordhaugSAP - Bianchis.t.
18Daniel OssTeam Alitalias.t.
19Anton VorobyevTeam Alitalias.t.
20Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
21Luke DurbridgeSugoi - Xanterras.t.
22Bob JungelsCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
23Sylvain ChavanelSAP - Bianchis.t.
24Daniel McLayBunzl - Centricas.t.
25Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterras.t.
26Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalias.t.
27Julian AlaphilippeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
28Adrien PetitTeam Peugeots.t.
29Adriano MaloriTeam Alitalias.t.
30Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centricas.t.
31Miguel BryonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
32Tom DumoulinSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
33Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchi+ 1'59
34Matti BreschelLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 2'20
35Jens DebusschereAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
36Theo BosTVM Cycling Teams.t.
37Jテシrgen RoelandtsItalo - Ventilairs.t.
38Rテシdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
39Marc GeyerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
40Rick ZabelCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
41Niki TerpstraSAP - Bianchis.t.
42Stijn VandenberghItalo - Ventilairs.t.
43Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
44Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
45John DegenkolbCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
46Thomas MosesBunzl - Centricas.t.
47Jonathan CastroviejoIlles Balearss.t.
48Tom VeelersSAP - Bianchis.t.
49Teboho KhantsiFeryn Bikess.t.
50Vyacheslav KuznetsovLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
51Daniel SchornThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
52Joeri StallaertTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
53Sander CordeelIlles Balearss.t.
54Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
55Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
56Boy Van PoppelSaeco - Cannondales.t.
57Matthieu LadagnousTeam Peugeots.t.
58Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
59Evan HuffmanThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
60Frederique RobertFeryn Bikess.t.
61Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
62Bert-Jan LindemanTVM Cycling Teams.t.
63Rohan DennisBunzl - Centricas.t.
64Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchis.t.
65Damien GaudinTeam Peugeots.t.
66Yves LampaertTeam Peugeots.t.
67Sondre Holst EngerCelesio Pro Cycling+ 4'33
68Jimmi SテクrensenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
69Phil BauhausLufthansa IN Racings.t.
70Haritz OrbeIlles Balearss.t.
71Alexey LutsenkoItalo - Ventilairs.t.
72Kenny DehaesThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
73Alexis GougeardTeam Peugeots.t.
74Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
75Daniel HoelgaardLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
76Jasha SテシtterlinCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
77Krisztian LovassyVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
78Kristof VandewalleItalo - Ventilairs.t.
79Zico WaeytensFeryn Bikess.t.
80Endi ナirolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
81Samuel HarrisonBunzl - Centricas.t.
82Lasse Norman HansenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
83Jetse BolTVM Cycling Teams.t.
84Colbert DelavalSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
85Victテウr AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
86Jan GhyselinckItalo - Ventilair+ 5'03
87Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Teams.t.
88Michal GolasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
89Markos PintzopoulosItalo - Ventilair+ 5'48
90Maxime DanielTeam Peugeot+ 6'33
91Roberto Romero MartテュnezIlles Balearss.t.
92Tom BoonenFeryn Bikess.t.
93Geert Van der WeijstTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
94Nino HonighTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
95Yu Xuan ZhengTVM Cycling Teams.t.
96Juan Josテゥ LobatoLufthansa IN Racing+ 7'04
97Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
98Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
99Patrick GretschCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
100Kristoffer SkjerpingCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
101Lanell RockmoreThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
102Sven Erik BystrテクmCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
103Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterras.t.
104Salvatore PuccioSaeco - Cannondale+ 7'35
105Elia FavilliAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
106Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
107Philip LaveryBunzl - Centricas.t.
108Moritz SchaffnerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
109Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
110Ricardo van DongenTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
111Florent SerryFiskars Cyklings.t.
112Michael CarbelFiskars Cyklings.t.
113Julien VermoteLufthansa IN Racings.t.
114Davide CimolaiSaeco - Cannondales.t.
115Matteo PelucchiSaeco - Cannondales.t.
116Michael VanthourenhoutFeryn Bikess.t.
117Andrey AmadorFiskars Cyklings.t.
118Tom ScullyThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
119Fabio FellineSaeco - Cannondales.t.
120Fredrik LudvigssonFiskars Cyklings.t.
121Jonas AhlstrandFiskars Cyklings.t.
122Ben KingSugoi - Xanterras.t.
123Kenneth HansenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
124Markel IrizarFeryn Bikess.t.
125Alexander WetterhallFiskars Cyklings.t.
126Ramunas NavardauskasIlles Balearss.t.
127Maxime BouetTeam Alitalias.t.
128Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterras.t.
129Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
130Osman HabtuSaeco - Cannondales.t.
131Alexander JansenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
132Hテ・vard BlikraCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
133Jos Van EmdenTVM Cycling Team+ 8'50
134Rasmus QuaadeFiskars Cykling+ 10'31
135Willem HoflandTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
136Juris EisaksCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
137Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 11'24
138Sean De BieTeam Alitalia+ 12'04
139Jテシrgen ReuterLufthansa IN Racings.t.
140Noah ThompsonLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 13'05
141Mario TorrentLufthansa IN Racing+ 13'56
142Cテゥsar ParedesLufthansa IN Racings.t.
143Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
144Mauro SantosAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
145Erudino RoaAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
146Jasper HamelinkTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
147Valerio ContiSaeco - Cannondales.t.
148Jerテウnimo FanjulAllianz Cycling Team+ 15'00
149Dmitriy GruzdevIlles Balears+ 15'52
150Christian BertilssonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
151Pierre-Henri LecuisinierTeam Alitalias.t.
152Mieszko HanzelAllianz Cycling Team+ 18'23

General Classification
1Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight4h33'56
2Adam BlytheSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 4
3Sep VanmarckeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 6
4Nacer BouhanniTeam Peugeot+ 10
5Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
6Stig BroeckxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
7Jasper StuyvenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
8Michaナ KwiatkowskiSAP - Bianchis.t.
9Sebastian LangeveldFeryn Bikess.t.
10Zdenek StybarSugoi - Xanterras.t.
11Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Teams.t.
12Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
13Tony GallopinIlles Balearss.t.
14Geraint ThomasBunzl - Centricas.t.
15Jempy DruckerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
16Lars BoomLufthansa IN Racings.t.
17Lars Petter NordhaugSAP - Bianchis.t.
18Daniel OssTeam Alitalias.t.
19Anton VorobyevTeam Alitalias.t.
20Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
21Luke DurbridgeSugoi - Xanterras.t.
22Bob JungelsCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
23Sylvain ChavanelSAP - Bianchis.t.
24Daniel McLayBunzl - Centricas.t.
25Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterras.t.
26Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalias.t.
27Julian AlaphilippeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
28Adrien PetitTeam Peugeots.t.
29Adriano MaloriTeam Alitalias.t.
30Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centricas.t.
31Miguel BryonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
32Tom DumoulinSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
33Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchi+ 2'09
34Matti BreschelLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 2'30
35Jens DebusschereAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
36Theo BosTVM Cycling Teams.t.
37Jテシrgen RoelandtsItalo - Ventilairs.t.
38Rテシdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
39Marc GeyerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
40Rick ZabelCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
41Niki TerpstraSAP - Bianchis.t.
42Stijn VandenberghItalo - Ventilairs.t.
43Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
44Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
45John DegenkolbCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
46Thomas MosesBunzl - Centricas.t.
47Jonathan CastroviejoIlles Balearss.t.
48Tom VeelersSAP - Bianchis.t.
49Teboho KhantsiFeryn Bikess.t.
50Vyacheslav KuznetsovLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
51Daniel SchornThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
52Joeri StallaertTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
53Sander CordeelIlles Balearss.t.
54Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
55Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
56Boy Van PoppelSaeco - Cannondales.t.
57Matthieu LadagnousTeam Peugeots.t.
58Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
59Evan HuffmanThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
60Frederique RobertFeryn Bikess.t.
61Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
62Bert-Jan LindemanTVM Cycling Teams.t.
63Rohan DennisBunzl - Centricas.t.
64Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchis.t.
65Damien GaudinTeam Peugeots.t.
66Yves LampaertTeam Peugeots.t.
67Sondre Holst EngerCelesio Pro Cycling+ 4'43
68Jimmi SテクrensenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
69Phil BauhausLufthansa IN Racings.t.
70Haritz OrbeIlles Balearss.t.
71Alexey LutsenkoItalo - Ventilairs.t.
72Kenny DehaesThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
73Alexis GougeardTeam Peugeots.t.
74Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
75Daniel HoelgaardLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
76Jasha SテシtterlinCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
77Krisztian LovassyVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
78Kristof VandewalleItalo - Ventilairs.t.
79Zico WaeytensFeryn Bikess.t.
80Endi ナirolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
81Samuel HarrisonBunzl - Centricas.t.
82Lasse Norman HansenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
83Jetse BolTVM Cycling Teams.t.
84Colbert DelavalSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
85Victテウr AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
86Jan GhyselinckItalo - Ventilair+ 5'13
87Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Teams.t.
88Michal GolasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
89Markos PintzopoulosItalo - Ventilair+ 5'58
90Maxime DanielTeam Peugeot+ 6'43
91Roberto Romero MartテュnezIlles Balearss.t.
92Tom BoonenFeryn Bikess.t.
93Geert Van der WeijstTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
94Nino HonighTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
95Yu Xuan ZhengTVM Cycling Teams.t.
96Juan Josテゥ LobatoLufthansa IN Racing+ 7'14
97Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
98Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
99Patrick GretschCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
100Kristoffer SkjerpingCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
101Lanell RockmoreThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
102Sven Erik BystrテクmCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
103Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterras.t.
104Salvatore PuccioSaeco - Cannondale+ 7'45
105Elia FavilliAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
106Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
107Philip LaveryBunzl - Centricas.t.
108Moritz SchaffnerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
109Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
110Ricardo van DongenTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
111Florent SerryFiskars Cyklings.t.
112Michael CarbelFiskars Cyklings.t.
113Julien VermoteLufthansa IN Racings.t.
114Davide CimolaiSaeco - Cannondales.t.
115Matteo PelucchiSaeco - Cannondales.t.
116Michael VanthourenhoutFeryn Bikess.t.
117Andrey AmadorFiskars Cyklings.t.
118Tom ScullyThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
119Fabio FellineSaeco - Cannondales.t.
120Fredrik LudvigssonFiskars Cyklings.t.
121Jonas AhlstrandFiskars Cyklings.t.
122Ben KingSugoi - Xanterras.t.
123Kenneth HansenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
124Markel IrizarFeryn Bikess.t.
125Alexander WetterhallFiskars Cyklings.t.
126Ramunas NavardauskasIlles Balearss.t.
127Maxime BouetTeam Alitalias.t.
128Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterras.t.
129Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
130Osman HabtuSaeco - Cannondales.t.
131Alexander JansenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
132Hテ・vard BlikraCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
133Jos Van EmdenTVM Cycling Team+ 9'00
134Rasmus QuaadeFiskars Cykling+ 10'41
135Willem HoflandTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
136Juris EisaksCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
137Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 11'34
138Sean De BieTeam Alitalia+ 12'14
139Jテシrgen ReuterLufthansa IN Racings.t.
140Noah ThompsonLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 13'15
141Mario TorrentLufthansa IN Racing+ 14'06
142Cテゥsar ParedesLufthansa IN Racings.t.
143Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
144Mauro SantosAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
145Erudino RoaAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
146Jasper HamelinkTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
147Valerio ContiSaeco - Cannondales.t.
148Jerテウnimo FanjulAllianz Cycling Team+ 15'10
149Dmitriy GruzdevIlles Balears+ 16'02
150Christian BertilssonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
151Pierre-Henri LecuisinierTeam Alitalias.t.
152Mieszko HanzelAllianz Cycling Team+ 18'33

Points Classification
1Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight45
2Adam BlytheSuntory Lucozade Sport36
3Sep VanmarckeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling29
4Nacer BouhanniTeam Peugeot24
5Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sport20
6Stig BroeckxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team18
7Jasper StuyvenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team16
8Michaナ KwiatkowskiSAP - Bianchi14
9Sebastian LangeveldFeryn Bikes12
10Zdenek StybarSugoi - Xanterra11
11Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Team10
12Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team9
13Tony GallopinIlles Balears8
14Geraint ThomasBunzl - Centrica7
15Jempy DruckerCelesio Pro Cycling6
16Lars BoomLufthansa IN Racing5
17Lars Petter NordhaugSAP - Bianchi4
18Daniel OssTeam Alitalia3
19Anton VorobyevTeam Alitalia2
20Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team1

Mountains Classification

U25 Classification
1Jasper StuyvenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team4h34'06 (1)
2Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Team+ 0 (2)
3Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 0 (3)
4Bob JungelsCelesio Pro Cycling+ 0 (4)
5Daniel McLayBunzl - Centrica+ 0 (5)
6Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterra+ 0 (6)
7Julian AlaphilippeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 0 (7)
8Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centrica+ 0 (8)
9Miguel BryonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 0 (9)
10Marc GeyerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 2'20 (10)

Teams Classification
1Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team13h42'18 (1)
2Suntory Lucozade Sport+ 0 (2)
3SAP - Bianchi+ 0 (3)
4Sugoi - Xanterra+ 0 (4)
5Team Alitalia+ 0 (5)
6Bunzl - Centrica+ 0 (6)
7Leopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 2'20 (7)
8Celesio Pro Cycling+ 2'20 (8)
9Team Peugeot+ 2'20 (9)
10CarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 4'40 (10)

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1716005_zps8rxkg4mf.jpg
Bryon - Moses - Lovassy - Cordeel

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1716006_zpsvqdm3qtx.jpg
Rain causing crashes on the slippery road; involved: Roelandts, Degenkolb, Senechal, Van Avermaet

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1716007_zpsa2nwlegf.jpg
Kristoff abandoning
"


Stage 2

Spoiler
"
i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1716010_zpshq0zad60.jpg


1Nacer BouhanniTeam Peugeot3h19'10
2Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
3Adam BlytheSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
4Daniel SchornThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
5Adrien PetitTeam Peugeots.t.
6Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
7Zdenek StybarSugoi - Xanterras.t.
8Jens DebusschereAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
9Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
10Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
11Michaナ KwiatkowskiSAP - Bianchis.t.
12Tom DumoulinSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
13Lars Petter NordhaugSAP - Bianchis.t.
14Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchis.t.
15Rテシdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
16Philip LaveryBunzl - Centricas.t.
17Boy Van PoppelSaeco - Cannondales.t.
18Niki TerpstraSAP - Bianchis.t.
19Sondre Holst EngerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
20Theo BosTVM Cycling Teams.t.
21Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
22Julian AlaphilippeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
23Tony GallopinIlles Balearss.t.
24Stig BroeckxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
25Phil BauhausLufthansa IN Racings.t.
26Jテシrgen RoelandtsItalo - Ventilairs.t.
27Adriano MaloriTeam Alitalias.t.
28Joeri StallaertTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
29Sep VanmarckeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
30Matteo PelucchiSaeco - Cannondales.t.
31Thomas MosesBunzl - Centricas.t.
32Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Teams.t.
33Frederique RobertFeryn Bikess.t.
34Bob JungelsCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
35Anton VorobyevTeam Alitalias.t.
36Davide CimolaiSaeco - Cannondales.t.
37Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
38Geraint ThomasBunzl - Centricas.t.
39John DegenkolbCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
40Daniel OssTeam Alitalias.t.
41Jonas AhlstrandFiskars Cyklings.t.
42Jasper StuyvenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
43Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centricas.t.
44Lars BoomLufthansa IN Racings.t.
45Sebastian LangeveldFeryn Bikess.t.
46Moritz SchaffnerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
47Marc GeyerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
48Michal GolasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
49Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
50Tom VeelersSAP - Bianchis.t.
51Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchis.t.
52Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
53Matti BreschelLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
54Jonathan CastroviejoIlles Balearss.t.
55Daniel McLayBunzl - Centricas.t.
56Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
57Luke DurbridgeSugoi - Xanterras.t.
58Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
59Sylvain ChavanelSAP - Bianchis.t.
60Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
61Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
62Jempy DruckerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
63Maxime DanielTeam Peugeots.t.
64Yu Xuan ZhengTVM Cycling Teams.t.
65Tom BoonenFeryn Bikess.t.
66Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
67Alexis GougeardTeam Peugeots.t.
68Rohan DennisBunzl - Centricas.t.
69Stijn VandenberghItalo - Ventilairs.t.
70Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
71Kristoffer SkjerpingCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
72Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterras.t.
73Jasha SテシtterlinCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
74Evan HuffmanThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
75Markel IrizarFeryn Bikess.t.
76Pierre-Henri LecuisinierTeam Alitalias.t.
77Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalias.t.
78Colbert DelavalSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
79Daniel HoelgaardLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
80Zico WaeytensFeryn Bikess.t.
81Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Teams.t.
82Geert Van der WeijstTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
83Rick ZabelCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
84Sander CordeelIlles Balearss.t.
85Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterras.t.
86Fabio FellineSaeco - Cannondales.t.
87Lasse Norman HansenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
88Michael VanthourenhoutFeryn Bikess.t.
89Matthieu LadagnousTeam Peugeots.t.
90Juan Josテゥ LobatoLufthansa IN Racings.t.
91Cテゥsar ParedesLufthansa IN Racings.t.
92Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
93Samuel HarrisonBunzl - Centricas.t.
94Salvatore PuccioSaeco - Cannondales.t.
95Bert-Jan LindemanTVM Cycling Teams.t.
96Noah ThompsonLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
97Haritz OrbeIlles Balearss.t.
98Michael CarbelFiskars Cyklings.t.
99Willem HoflandTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
100Ramunas NavardauskasIlles Balearss.t.
101Ben KingSugoi - Xanterras.t.
102Kenny DehaesThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
103Roberto Romero MartテュnezIlles Balearss.t.
104Tom ScullyThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
105Jテシrgen ReuterLufthansa IN Racings.t.
106Jimmi SテクrensenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
107Krisztian LovassyVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
108Lanell RockmoreThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
109Sean De BieTeam Alitalias.t.
110Vyacheslav KuznetsovLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
111Teboho KhantsiFeryn Bikess.t.
112Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
113Elia FavilliAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
114Jetse BolTVM Cycling Teams.t.
115Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
116Kristof VandewalleItalo - Ventilairs.t.
117Alexey LutsenkoItalo - Ventilairs.t.
118Markos PintzopoulosItalo - Ventilairs.t.
119Miguel BryonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
120Julien VermoteLufthansa IN Racings.t.
121Yves LampaertTeam Peugeots.t.
122Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterras.t.
123Nino HonighTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
124Juris EisaksCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
125Florent SerryFiskars Cyklings.t.
126Jan GhyselinckItalo - Ventilairs.t.
127Rasmus QuaadeFiskars Cyklings.t.
128Ricardo van DongenTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
129Hテ・vard BlikraCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
130Sven Erik BystrテクmCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
131Alexander JansenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
132Patrick GretschCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
133Damien GaudinTeam Peugeots.t.
134Dmitriy GruzdevIlles Balearss.t.
135Alexander WetterhallFiskars Cyklings.t.
136Jos Van EmdenTVM Cycling Teams.t.
137Maxime BouetTeam Alitalias.t.
138Fredrik LudvigssonFiskars Cyklings.t.
139Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
140Andrey AmadorFiskars Cyklings.t.
141Jasper HamelinkTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
142Endi ナirolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
143Osman HabtuSaeco - Cannondales.t.
144Victテウr AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
145Mieszko HanzelAllianz Cycling Team+ 2'27
146Kenneth HansenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
147Christian BertilssonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
148Mario TorrentLufthansa IN Racings.t.
149Valerio ContiSaeco - Cannondales.t.
150Erudino RoaAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
151Mauro SantosAllianz Cycling Team+ 3'49
152Jerテウnimo FanjulAllianz Cycling Team+ 4'10

General Classification
1Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight7h53'00
2Adam BlytheSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 6
3Nacer BouhanniTeam Peugeots.t.
4Sep VanmarckeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 12
5Zdenek StybarSugoi - Xanterra+ 16
6Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
7Michaナ KwiatkowskiSAP - Bianchis.t.
8Stig BroeckxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
9Lars Petter NordhaugSAP - Bianchis.t.
10Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
11Adrien PetitTeam Peugeots.t.
12Tony GallopinIlles Balearss.t.
13Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Teams.t.
14Tom DumoulinSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
15Jasper StuyvenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
16Julian AlaphilippeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
17Geraint ThomasBunzl - Centricas.t.
18Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
19Sebastian LangeveldFeryn Bikess.t.
20Anton VorobyevTeam Alitalias.t.
21Bob JungelsCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
22Adriano MaloriTeam Alitalias.t.
23Daniel OssTeam Alitalias.t.
24Lars BoomLufthansa IN Racings.t.
25Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centricas.t.
26Jempy DruckerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
27Luke DurbridgeSugoi - Xanterras.t.
28Daniel McLayBunzl - Centricas.t.
29Sylvain ChavanelSAP - Bianchis.t.
30Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalias.t.
31Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterras.t.
32Miguel BryonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
33Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchi+ 2'15
34Marc GeyerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 2'35
35Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
36Jens DebusschereAllianz Cycling Team+ 2'36
37Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
38Rテシdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
39Daniel SchornThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
40Theo BosTVM Cycling Teams.t.
41Niki TerpstraSAP - Bianchis.t.
42Jテシrgen RoelandtsItalo - Ventilairs.t.
43Boy Van PoppelSaeco - Cannondales.t.
44Thomas MosesBunzl - Centricas.t.
45Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchis.t.
46Joeri StallaertTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
47Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
48John DegenkolbCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
49Matti BreschelLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
50Frederique RobertFeryn Bikess.t.
51Tom VeelersSAP - Bianchis.t.
52Jonathan CastroviejoIlles Balearss.t.
53Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
54Stijn VandenberghItalo - Ventilairs.t.
55Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
56Rick ZabelCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
57Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
58Rohan DennisBunzl - Centricas.t.
59Evan HuffmanThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
60Sander CordeelIlles Balearss.t.
61Matthieu LadagnousTeam Peugeots.t.
62Bert-Jan LindemanTVM Cycling Teams.t.
63Vyacheslav KuznetsovLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
64Teboho KhantsiFeryn Bikess.t.
65Yves LampaertTeam Peugeots.t.
66Damien GaudinTeam Peugeots.t.
67Alexis GougeardTeam Peugeot+ 4'48
68Sondre Holst EngerCelesio Pro Cycling+ 4'49
69Phil BauhausLufthansa IN Racings.t.
70Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
71Jasha SテシtterlinCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
72Daniel HoelgaardLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
73Zico WaeytensFeryn Bikess.t.
74Colbert DelavalSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
75Haritz OrbeIlles Balearss.t.
76Lasse Norman HansenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
77Samuel HarrisonBunzl - Centricas.t.
78Jimmi SテクrensenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
79Kenny DehaesThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
80Krisztian LovassyVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
81Alexey LutsenkoItalo - Ventilairs.t.
82Kristof VandewalleItalo - Ventilairs.t.
83Jetse BolTVM Cycling Teams.t.
84Endi ナirolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
85Victテウr AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
86Michal GolasVegeta Cycling Team+ 5'19
87Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Teams.t.
88Jan GhyselinckItalo - Ventilairs.t.
89Markos PintzopoulosItalo - Ventilair+ 6'04
90Maxime DanielTeam Peugeot+ 6'49
91Tom BoonenFeryn Bikess.t.
92Yu Xuan ZhengTVM Cycling Teams.t.
93Geert Van der WeijstTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
94Roberto Romero MartテュnezIlles Balearss.t.
95Nino HonighTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
96Kristoffer SkjerpingCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 7'20
97Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterras.t.
98Juan Josテゥ LobatoLufthansa IN Racings.t.
99Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
100Lanell RockmoreThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
101Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
102Patrick GretschCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
103Sven Erik BystrテクmCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
104Moritz SchaffnerCelesio Pro Cycling+ 7'43
105Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 7'44
106Philip LaveryBunzl - Centrica+ 7'51
107Matteo PelucchiSaeco - Cannondales.t.
108Davide CimolaiSaeco - Cannondales.t.
109Jonas AhlstrandFiskars Cyklings.t.
110Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
111Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
112Salvatore PuccioSaeco - Cannondales.t.
113Markel IrizarFeryn Bikess.t.
114Michael VanthourenhoutFeryn Bikess.t.
115Fabio FellineSaeco - Cannondales.t.
116Michael CarbelFiskars Cyklings.t.
117Elia FavilliAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
118Tom ScullyThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
119Ben KingSugoi - Xanterras.t.
120Ramunas NavardauskasIlles Balearss.t.
121Julien VermoteLufthansa IN Racings.t.
122Florent SerryFiskars Cyklings.t.
123Ricardo van DongenTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
124Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterras.t.
125Andrey AmadorFiskars Cyklings.t.
126Fredrik LudvigssonFiskars Cyklings.t.
127Alexander WetterhallFiskars Cyklings.t.
128Hテ・vard BlikraCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
129Alexander JansenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
130Maxime BouetTeam Alitalias.t.
131Osman HabtuSaeco - Cannondales.t.
132Jos Van EmdenTVM Cycling Team+ 9'06
133Kenneth HansenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 10'18
134Willem HoflandTeam Heineken - Shell+ 10'47
135Juris EisaksCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
136Rasmus QuaadeFiskars Cyklings.t.
137Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 11'40
138Jテシrgen ReuterLufthansa IN Racing+ 12'20
139Sean De BieTeam Alitalias.t.
140Noah ThompsonLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 13'21
141Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterra+ 14'12
142Cテゥsar ParedesLufthansa IN Racings.t.
143Jasper HamelinkTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
144Pierre-Henri LecuisinierTeam Alitalia+ 16'08
145Dmitriy GruzdevIlles Balearss.t.
146Mario TorrentLufthansa IN Racing+ 16'39
147Erudino RoaAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
148Valerio ContiSaeco - Cannondales.t.
149Mauro SantosAllianz Cycling Team+ 18'01
150Christian BertilssonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 18'35
151Jerテウnimo FanjulAllianz Cycling Team+ 19'26
152Mieszko HanzelAllianz Cycling Team+ 21'06

Points Classification
1Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight84
2Nacer BouhanniTeam Peugeot69
3Adam BlytheSuntory Lucozade Sport66
4Sep VanmarckeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling29
5Zdenek StybarSugoi - Xanterra27
6Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team27
7Moritz SchaffnerCelesio Pro Cycling27
8Michaナ KwiatkowskiSAP - Bianchi24
9Daniel SchornThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ24
10Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Bank24
11Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sport20
12Adrien PetitTeam Peugeot20
13Stig BroeckxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team18
14Jasper StuyvenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team16
15Jens DebusschereAllianz Cycling Team14
16Sebastian LangeveldFeryn Bikes12
17Lars Petter NordhaugSAP - Bianchi12
18Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team12
19Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team12
20Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Team10
21Tom DumoulinSuntory Lucozade Sport9
22Tony GallopinIlles Balears8
23Geraint ThomasBunzl - Centrica7
24Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sport7
25Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchi7

Mountains Classification
1Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Bank4
2Moritz SchaffnerCelesio Pro Cycling2
3Alexis GougeardTeam Peugeot1

U25 Classification
1Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team7h53'16 (1)
2Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Team+ 0 (2)
3Jasper StuyvenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 0 (3)
4Julian AlaphilippeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 0 (4)
5Bob JungelsCelesio Pro Cycling+ 0 (5)
6Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centrica+ 0 (6)
7Daniel McLayBunzl - Centrica+ 0 (7)
8Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterra+ 0 (8)
9Miguel BryonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 0 (9)
10Marc GeyerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 2'19 (10)

Teams Classification
1Team Alitalia23h39'48 (1)
2Bunzl - Centrica+ 0 (2)
3Sugoi - Xanterra+ 0 (3)
4SAP - Bianchi+ 0 (4)
5Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 0 (5)
6Suntory Lucozade Sport+ 0 (6)
7Celesio Pro Cycling+ 2'20 (7)
8Team Peugeot+ 2'20 (8)
9Leopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 2'20 (9)
10The Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 4'40 (10)

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1716009_zpsg5nu0tfx.jpg
Plesner - Schaffner
"


Stage 3

Spoiler
"
i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1716013_zpss1h66b7w.jpg


1Nacer BouhanniTeam Peugeot4h04'33
2Julian AlaphilippeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
3Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
4Adam BlytheSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
5Sep VanmarckeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
6John DegenkolbCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
7Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
8Michaナ KwiatkowskiSAP - Bianchis.t.
9Tom DumoulinSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
10Rテシdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
11Bob JungelsCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
12Geraint ThomasBunzl - Centricas.t.
13Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
14Jens DebusschereAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
15Luke DurbridgeSugoi - Xanterras.t.
16Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Teams.t.
17Anton VorobyevTeam Alitalias.t.
18Theo BosTVM Cycling Teams.t.
19Frederique RobertFeryn Bikes+ 1'23
20Marc GeyerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
21Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centricas.t.
22Lars Petter NordhaugSAP - Bianchis.t.
23Adriano MaloriTeam Alitalias.t.
24Sylvain ChavanelSAP - Bianchi+ 2'07
25Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
26Sebastian LangeveldFeryn Bikes+ 2'56
27Samuel HarrisonBunzl - Centricas.t.
28Philip LaveryBunzl - Centricas.t.
29Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchis.t.
30Tony GallopinIlles Balearss.t.
31Jasper StuyvenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
32Moritz SchaffnerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
33Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
34Jテシrgen RoelandtsItalo - Ventilairs.t.
35Adrien PetitTeam Peugeots.t.
36Rick ZabelCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
37Daniel SchornThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
38Daniel McLayBunzl - Centricas.t.
39Zdenek StybarSugoi - Xanterras.t.
40Damien GaudinTeam Peugeots.t.
41Matthieu LadagnousTeam Peugeots.t.
42Joeri StallaertTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
43Lars BoomLufthansa IN Racings.t.
44Vyacheslav KuznetsovLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
45Maxime DanielTeam Peugeots.t.
46Jonas AhlstrandFiskars Cyklings.t.
47Kenny DehaesThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
48Alexey LutsenkoItalo - Ventilairs.t.
49Stig BroeckxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
50Davide CimolaiSaeco - Cannondale+ 4'32
51Phil BauhausLufthansa IN Racings.t.
52Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchis.t.
53Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
54Jonathan CastroviejoIlles Balearss.t.
55Daniel HoelgaardLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
56Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
57Evan HuffmanThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
58Niki TerpstraSAP - Bianchis.t.
59Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
60Daniel OssTeam Alitalias.t.
61Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
62Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
63Stijn VandenberghItalo - Ventilairs.t.
64Juris EisaksCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
65Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
66Fabio FellineSaeco - Cannondales.t.
67Matti BreschelLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
68Jempy DruckerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
69Tom VeelersSAP - Bianchis.t.
70Salvatore PuccioSaeco - Cannondales.t.
71Michal GolasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
72Geert Van der WeijstTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
73Yves LampaertTeam Peugeot+ 5'20
74Juan Josテゥ LobatoLufthansa IN Racings.t.
75Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
76Matteo PelucchiSaeco - Cannondales.t.
77Michael CarbelFiskars Cyklings.t.
78Jetse BolTVM Cycling Teams.t.
79Michael VanthourenhoutFeryn Bikess.t.
80Lasse Norman HansenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
81Jos Van EmdenTVM Cycling Teams.t.
82Florent SerryFiskars Cyklings.t.
83Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Team+ 5'57
84Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
85Krisztian LovassyVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
86Jimmi SテクrensenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
87Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
88Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
89Alexis GougeardTeam Peugeots.t.
90Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterras.t.
91Boy Van PoppelSaeco - Cannondales.t.
92Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.
93Victテウr AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 7'19
94Ben KingSugoi - Xanterras.t.
95Jan GhyselinckItalo - Ventilairs.t.
96Thomas MosesBunzl - Centricas.t.
97Ricardo van DongenTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
98Ramunas NavardauskasIlles Balearss.t.
99Fredrik LudvigssonFiskars Cyklings.t.
100Jasha SテシtterlinCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
101Andrey AmadorFiskars Cyklings.t.
102Maxime BouetTeam Alitalias.t.
103Sean De BieTeam Alitalias.t.
104Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterras.t.
105Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterra+ 8'22
106Miguel BryonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
107Willem HoflandTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
108Tom ScullyThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
109Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
110Markel IrizarFeryn Bikess.t.
111Patrick GretschCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
112Sondre Holst EngerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
113Endi ナirolVegeta Cycling Team+ 9'29
114Tom BoonenFeryn Bikess.t.
115Sander CordeelIlles Balearss.t.
116Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalias.t.
117Elia FavilliAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
118Rohan DennisBunzl - Centricas.t.
119Roberto Romero MartテュnezIlles Balearss.t.
120Rasmus QuaadeFiskars Cyklings.t.
121Markos PintzopoulosItalo - Ventilairs.t.
122Julien VermoteLufthansa IN Racings.t.
123Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
124Nino HonighTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
125Teboho KhantsiFeryn Bikess.t.
126Lanell RockmoreThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
127Kristoffer SkjerpingCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
128Osman HabtuSaeco - Cannondales.t.
129Haritz OrbeIlles Balearss.t.
130Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
131Sven Erik BystrテクmCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
132Zico WaeytensFeryn Bikess.t.
133Bert-Jan LindemanTVM Cycling Teams.t.
134Hテ・vard BlikraCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
135Alexander WetterhallFiskars Cyklings.t.
136Kristof VandewalleItalo - Ventilairs.t.
137Cテゥsar ParedesLufthansa IN Racing+ 12'02
138Dmitriy GruzdevIlles Balearss.t.
139Alexander JansenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 12'36
140Colbert DelavalSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
141Valerio ContiSaeco - Cannondales.t.
142Jasper HamelinkTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
143Pierre-Henri LecuisinierTeam Alitalias.t.
144Christian BertilssonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
145Kenneth HansenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 15'43
146Yu Xuan ZhengTVM Cycling Team+ 16'33
147Jテシrgen ReuterLufthansa IN Racings.t.
148Mauro SantosAllianz Cycling Team+ 17'47
149Noah ThompsonLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
150Erudino RoaAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
151Mieszko HanzelAllianz Cycling Team+ 19'47
152Mario TorrentLufthansa IN Racing+ 21'31
153Jerテウnimo FanjulAllianz Cycling Team+ 21'52

General Classification
1Nacer BouhanniTeam Peugeot11h57'29
2Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
3Adam BlytheSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 10
4Julian AlaphilippeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 14
5Sep VanmarckeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 16
6Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 20
7Michaナ KwiatkowskiSAP - Bianchis.t.
8Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
9Tom DumoulinSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
10Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Teams.t.
11Geraint ThomasBunzl - Centricas.t.
12Bob JungelsCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
13Anton VorobyevTeam Alitalias.t.
14Luke DurbridgeSugoi - Xanterras.t.
15Lars Petter NordhaugSAP - Bianchi+ 1'43
16Adriano MaloriTeam Alitalias.t.
17Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centricas.t.
18Sylvain ChavanelSAP - Bianchi+ 2'27
19Jens DebusschereAllianz Cycling Team+ 2'40
20Rテシdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
21Theo BosTVM Cycling Teams.t.
22John DegenkolbCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
23Jasper StuyvenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'13
24Zdenek StybarSugoi - Xanterra+ 3'16
25Tony GallopinIlles Balearss.t.
26Adrien PetitTeam Peugeots.t.
27Stig BroeckxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
28Sebastian LangeveldFeryn Bikess.t.
29Lars BoomLufthansa IN Racings.t.
30Daniel McLayBunzl - Centricas.t.
31Marc GeyerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 4'02
32Frederique RobertFeryn Bikes+ 4'03
33Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'45
34Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 4'52
35Daniel OssTeam Alitalias.t.
36Jempy DruckerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
37Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchi+ 5'15
38Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 5'35
39Daniel SchornThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 5'36
40Jテシrgen RoelandtsItalo - Ventilairs.t.
41Joeri StallaertTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
42Rick ZabelCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
43Matthieu LadagnousTeam Peugeots.t.
44Vyacheslav KuznetsovLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
45Damien GaudinTeam Peugeots.t.
46Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterra+ 6'17
47Niki TerpstraSAP - Bianchi+ 7'12
48Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchis.t.
49Matti BreschelLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
50Jonathan CastroviejoIlles Balearss.t.
51Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
52Tom VeelersSAP - Bianchis.t.
53Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
54Stijn VandenberghItalo - Ventilairs.t.
55Evan HuffmanThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
56Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
57Samuel HarrisonBunzl - Centrica+ 7'49
58Kenny DehaesThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
59Alexey LutsenkoItalo - Ventilairs.t.
60Yves LampaertTeam Peugeot+ 8'00
61Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 8'36
62Boy Van PoppelSaeco - Cannondale+ 8'37
63Miguel BryonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 8'42
64Phil BauhausLufthansa IN Racing+ 9'25
65Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
66Daniel HoelgaardLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
67Maxime DanielTeam Peugeot+ 9'49
68Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalias.t.
69Michal GolasVegeta Cycling Team+ 9'55
70Thomas MosesBunzl - Centrica+ 9'59
71Lasse Norman HansenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 10'13
72Jetse BolTVM Cycling Teams.t.
73Moritz SchaffnerCelesio Pro Cycling+ 10'43
74Krisztian LovassyVegeta Cycling Team+ 10'47
75Philip LaveryBunzl - Centrica+ 10'48
76Alexis GougeardTeam Peugeot+ 10'49
77Jimmi SテクrensenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 10'50
78Jonas AhlstrandFiskars Cykling+ 10'51
79Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Team+ 11'20
80Geert Van der WeijstTeam Heineken - Shell+ 11'25
81Rohan DennisBunzl - Centrica+ 12'09
82Sander CordeelIlles Balearss.t.
83Teboho KhantsiFeryn Bikess.t.
84Bert-Jan LindemanTVM Cycling Teams.t.
85Jasha SテシtterlinCelesio Pro Cycling+ 12'12
86Victテウr AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
87Davide CimolaiSaeco - Cannondale+ 12'27
88Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
89Salvatore PuccioSaeco - Cannondales.t.
90Fabio FellineSaeco - Cannondales.t.
91Jan GhyselinckItalo - Ventilair+ 12'42
92Juan Josテゥ LobatoLufthansa IN Racing+ 12'44
93Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 13'08
94Sondre Holst EngerCelesio Pro Cycling+ 13'15
95Matteo PelucchiSaeco - Cannondales.t.
96Michael VanthourenhoutFeryn Bikess.t.
97Michael CarbelFiskars Cyklings.t.
98Florent SerryFiskars Cyklings.t.
99Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Team+ 13'21
100Zico WaeytensFeryn Bikes+ 14'22
101Haritz OrbeIlles Balearss.t.
102Kristof VandewalleItalo - Ventilairs.t.
103Endi ナirolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
104Jos Van EmdenTVM Cycling Team+ 14'30
105Ben KingSugoi - Xanterra+ 15'14
106Ramunas NavardauskasIlles Balearss.t.
107Ricardo van DongenTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
108Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterras.t.
109Fredrik LudvigssonFiskars Cyklings.t.
110Andrey AmadorFiskars Cyklings.t.
111Maxime BouetTeam Alitalias.t.
112Juris EisaksCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 15'23
113Markos PintzopoulosItalo - Ventilair+ 15'37
114Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterra+ 15'46
115Patrick GretschCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
116Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 16'17
117Markel IrizarFeryn Bikess.t.
118Tom ScullyThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
119Tom BoonenFeryn Bikes+ 16'22
120Roberto Romero MartテュnezIlles Balearss.t.
121Nino HonighTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
122Kristoffer SkjerpingCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 16'53
123Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
124Lanell RockmoreThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
125Sven Erik BystrテクmCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
126Elia FavilliAllianz Cycling Team+ 17'24
127Julien VermoteLufthansa IN Racings.t.
128Alexander WetterhallFiskars Cyklings.t.
129Hテ・vard BlikraCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
130Osman HabtuSaeco - Cannondales.t.
131Colbert DelavalSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 17'29
132Willem HoflandTeam Heineken - Shell+ 19'13
133Sean De BieTeam Alitalia+ 19'43
134Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterra+ 20'07
135Rasmus QuaadeFiskars Cykling+ 20'20
136Alexander JansenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
137Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 21'13
138Yu Xuan ZhengTVM Cycling Team+ 23'26
139Kenneth HansenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 26'05
140Cテゥsar ParedesLufthansa IN Racing+ 26'18
141Jasper HamelinkTeam Heineken - Shell+ 26'52
142Dmitriy GruzdevIlles Balears+ 28'14
143Pierre-Henri LecuisinierTeam Alitalia+ 28'48
144Jテシrgen ReuterLufthansa IN Racing+ 28'57
145Valerio ContiSaeco - Cannondale+ 29'19
146Noah ThompsonLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 31'12
147Christian BertilssonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 31'15
148Erudino RoaAllianz Cycling Team+ 34'30
149Mauro SantosAllianz Cycling Team+ 35'52
150Mario TorrentLufthansa IN Racing+ 38'14
151Mieszko HanzelAllianz Cycling Team+ 40'57
152Jerテウnimo FanjulAllianz Cycling Team+ 41'22

Points Classification
1Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight116
2Nacer BouhanniTeam Peugeot115
3Adam BlytheSuntory Lucozade Sport90
4Sep VanmarckeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling49
5Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team43
6Michaナ KwiatkowskiSAP - Bianchi40
7Julian AlaphilippeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling36
8Zdenek StybarSugoi - Xanterra27
9Moritz SchaffnerCelesio Pro Cycling27
10Jasper StuyvenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team26
11Daniel SchornThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ26
12Jens DebusschereAllianz Cycling Team24
13Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Bank24
14Tom DumoulinSuntory Lucozade Sport21
15Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team20
16Adrien PetitTeam Peugeot20
17Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sport20
18Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterra20
19Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team19
20Stig BroeckxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team18
21John DegenkolbCelesio Pro Cycling18
22Rテシdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight17
23Philip LaveryBunzl - Centrica17
24Geraint ThomasBunzl - Centrica16
25Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Team15

Mountains Classification
1Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Bank4
2Moritz SchaffnerCelesio Pro Cycling2
3Alexis GougeardTeam Peugeot1

U25 Classification
1Julian AlaphilippeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling11h57'43 (1)
2Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 6 (2)
3Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Team+ 6 (3)
4Bob JungelsCelesio Pro Cycling+ 6 (4)
5Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centrica+ 1'29 (5)
6Jasper StuyvenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'59 (6)
7Daniel McLayBunzl - Centrica+ 3'02 (7)
8Marc GeyerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 3'48 (8)
9Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'31 (9)
10Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 5'21 (10)

Teams Classification
1Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team35h55'34 (1)
2SAP - Bianchi+ 1'23 (2)
3Bunzl - Centrica+ 2'12 (3)
4Suntory Lucozade Sport+ 2'25 (4)
5Celesio Pro Cycling+ 3'09 (5)
6Leopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 3'09 (6)
7Team Alitalia+ 3'48 (7)
8CarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 3'56 (8)
9Team Peugeot+ 6'05 (9)
10Sugoi - Xanterra+ 6'46 (10)

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1716011_zpsz8afstiq.jpg
Lavery - Lovassy - Howson

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1716012_zpsxor7ypm7.jpg
Heavy winds hitting the peloton from the side
"

Edited by Bikex on 09-01-2017 13:35
 
Bikex
Tour of Northern Europe

Stage 4

Spoiler
"
i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1716016_zpsaby6ziq2.jpg


1Nacer BouhanniTeam Peugeot3h26'06
2Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
3Tom DumoulinSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
4Michaナ KwiatkowskiSAP - Bianchis.t.
5Sebastian LangeveldFeryn Bikes+ 17
6Lars BoomLufthansa IN Racing+ 33
7John DegenkolbCelesio Pro Cycling+ 56
8Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
9Alexey LutsenkoItalo - Ventilairs.t.
10Andrey AmadorFiskars Cyklings.t.
11Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Teams.t.
12Julian AlaphilippeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
13Lars Petter NordhaugSAP - Bianchis.t.
14Luke DurbridgeSugoi - Xanterras.t.
15Sep VanmarckeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
16Adam BlytheSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
17Bob JungelsCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
18Rohan DennisBunzl - Centricas.t.
19Rテシdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
20Anton VorobyevTeam Alitalias.t.
21Fabio FellineSaeco - Cannondales.t.
22Jens DebusschereAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
23Geraint ThomasBunzl - Centricas.t.
24Zdenek StybarSugoi - Xanterras.t.
25Marc GeyerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
26Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
27Salvatore PuccioSaeco - Cannondales.t.
28Zico WaeytensFeryn Bikess.t.
29Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
30Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
31Thomas MosesBunzl - Centricas.t.
32Markos PintzopoulosItalo - Ventilair+ 1'38
33Kristof VandewalleItalo - Ventilair+ 2'52
34Rick ZabelCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
35Stig BroeckxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
36Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'23
37Jonathan CastroviejoIlles Balearss.t.
38Matti BreschelLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
39Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
40Jasper StuyvenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
41Adriano MaloriTeam Alitalias.t.
42Frederique RobertFeryn Bikess.t.
43Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
44Stijn VandenberghItalo - Ventilairs.t.
45Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchis.t.
46Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
47Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centricas.t.
48Kristoffer SkjerpingCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
49Jテシrgen RoelandtsItalo - Ventilairs.t.
50Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
51Juris EisaksCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
52Jan GhyselinckItalo - Ventilairs.t.
53Adrien PetitTeam Peugeots.t.
54Tony GallopinIlles Balears+ 5'33
55Bert-Jan LindemanTVM Cycling Teams.t.
56Elia FavilliAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
57Daniel SchornThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 6'06
58Julien VermoteLufthansa IN Racing+ 6'31
59Ramunas NavardauskasIlles Balearss.t.
60Moritz SchaffnerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
61Maxime BouetTeam Alitalias.t.
62Daniel OssTeam Alitalias.t.
63Vyacheslav KuznetsovLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
64Jempy DruckerCelesio Pro Cycling+ 7'37
65Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
66Sean De BieTeam Alitalias.t.
67Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
68Lasse Norman HansenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
69Matthieu LadagnousTeam Peugeots.t.
70Damien GaudinTeam Peugeots.t.
71Florent SerryFiskars Cyklings.t.
72Sylvain ChavanelSAP - Bianchis.t.
73Jasha SテシtterlinCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
74Maxime DanielTeam Peugeots.t.
75Alexis GougeardTeam Peugeots.t.
76Matteo PelucchiSaeco - Cannondale+ 8'26
77Joeri StallaertTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
78Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
79Michael CarbelFiskars Cyklings.t.
80Krisztian LovassyVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
81Phil BauhausLufthansa IN Racings.t.
82Hテ・vard BlikraCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
83Tom BoonenFeryn Bikess.t.
84Jonas AhlstrandFiskars Cyklings.t.
85Ben KingSugoi - Xanterras.t.
86Juan Josテゥ LobatoLufthansa IN Racings.t.
87Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterras.t.
88Alexander WetterhallFiskars Cyklings.t.
89Patrick GretschCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
90Yves LampaertTeam Peugeots.t.
91Rasmus QuaadeFiskars Cyklings.t.
92Daniel HoelgaardLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
93Fredrik LudvigssonFiskars Cyklings.t.
94Teboho KhantsiFeryn Bikess.t.
95Philip LaveryBunzl - Centricas.t.
96Kenny DehaesThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 9'57
97Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchis.t.
98Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterras.t.
99Haritz OrbeIlles Balearss.t.
100Geert Van der WeijstTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
101Samuel HarrisonBunzl - Centricas.t.
102Michal GolasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
103Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
104Cテゥsar ParedesLufthansa IN Racings.t.
105Daniel McLayBunzl - Centricas.t.
106Michael VanthourenhoutFeryn Bikess.t.
107Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Teams.t.
108Niki TerpstraSAP - Bianchis.t.
109Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalias.t.
110Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
111Valerio ContiSaeco - Cannondales.t.
112Lanell RockmoreThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
113Davide CimolaiSaeco - Cannondales.t.
114Miguel BryonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 11'41
115Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
116Evan HuffmanThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 12'20
117Tom VeelersSAP - Bianchis.t.
118Theo BosTVM Cycling Teams.t.
119Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
120Jos Van EmdenTVM Cycling Team+ 12'48
121Jimmi SテクrensenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
122Sven Erik BystrテクmCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
123Roberto Romero MartテュnezIlles Balearss.t.
124Tom ScullyThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
125Jetse BolTVM Cycling Teams.t.
126Boy Van PoppelSaeco - Cannondales.t.
127Pierre-Henri LecuisinierTeam Alitalias.t.
128Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterras.t.
129Osman HabtuSaeco - Cannondale+ 16'08
130Jasper HamelinkTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
131Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
132Markel IrizarFeryn Bikess.t.
133Sondre Holst EngerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
134Victテウr AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
135Jテシrgen ReuterLufthansa IN Racings.t.
136Yu Xuan ZhengTVM Cycling Team+ 17'39
137Alexander JansenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
138Dmitriy GruzdevIlles Balearss.t.
139Nino HonighTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
140Endi ナirolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
141Sander CordeelIlles Balearss.t.
142Ricardo van DongenTeam Heineken - Shell+ 19'23
143Willem HoflandTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
144Colbert DelavalSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
145Noah ThompsonLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 21'51
146Christian BertilssonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
147Bruno Pires-s.t.
148Mario TorrentLufthansa IN Racing+ 23'44
149Kenneth HansenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
150Erudino RoaAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
151Mauro SantosAllianz Cycling Team+ 25'30
152Jerテウnimo FanjulAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
153Mieszko HanzelAllianz Cycling Teams.t.

General Classification
1Nacer BouhanniTeam Peugeot15h23'25
2Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 24
3Tom DumoulinSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 26
4Michaナ KwiatkowskiSAP - Bianchi+ 30
5Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1'06
6Adam BlytheSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1'16
7Julian AlaphilippeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 1'20
8Sep VanmarckeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 1'22
9Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'24
10Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Team+ 1'26
11Bob JungelsCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
12Geraint ThomasBunzl - Centricas.t.
13Anton VorobyevTeam Alitalias.t.
14Luke DurbridgeSugoi - Xanterras.t.
15Lars Petter NordhaugSAP - Bianchi+ 2'49
16Sebastian LangeveldFeryn Bikes+ 3'43
17Jens DebusschereAllianz Cycling Team+ 3'46
18Rテシdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
19John DegenkolbCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
20Lars BoomLufthansa IN Racing+ 3'59
21Zdenek StybarSugoi - Xanterra+ 4'22
22Marc GeyerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 5'08
23Adriano MaloriTeam Alitalia+ 5'16
24Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centricas.t.
25Stig BroeckxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 6'15
26Jasper StuyvenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 6'46
27Adrien PetitTeam Peugeot+ 6'49
28Frederique RobertFeryn Bikes+ 7'36
29Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 8'18
30Rick ZabelCelesio Pro Cycling+ 8'38
31Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchi+ 8'48
32Alexey LutsenkoItalo - Ventilair+ 8'55
33Tony GallopinIlles Balears+ 8'59
34Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 9'06
35Jテシrgen RoelandtsItalo - Ventilair+ 9'09
36Sylvain ChavanelSAP - Bianchi+ 10'14
37Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10'44
38Jonathan CastroviejoIlles Balears+ 10'45
39Matti BreschelLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
40Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
41Stijn VandenberghItalo - Ventilairs.t.
42Thomas MosesBunzl - Centrica+ 11'05
43Daniel OssTeam Alitalia+ 11'33
44Daniel SchornThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 11'52
45Vyacheslav KuznetsovLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 12'17
46Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 12'32
47Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 12'39
48Jempy DruckerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
49Rohan DennisBunzl - Centrica+ 13'15
50Daniel McLayBunzl - Centrica+ 13'23
51Matthieu LadagnousTeam Peugeots.t.
52Damien GaudinTeam Peugeots.t.
53Fabio FellineSaeco - Cannondale+ 13'33
54Salvatore PuccioSaeco - Cannondales.t.
55Joeri StallaertTeam Heineken - Shell+ 14'12
56Theo BosTVM Cycling Team+ 15'10
57Zico WaeytensFeryn Bikes+ 15'28
58Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 16'00
59Jan GhyselinckItalo - Ventilair+ 16'15
60Andrey AmadorFiskars Cykling+ 16'20
61Yves LampaertTeam Peugeot+ 16'36
62Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 16'38
63Niki TerpstraSAP - Bianchi+ 17'19
64Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchis.t.
65Kristof VandewalleItalo - Ventilair+ 17'23
66Moritz SchaffnerCelesio Pro Cycling+ 17'24
67Markos PintzopoulosItalo - Ventilair+ 17'25
68Maxime DanielTeam Peugeot+ 17'36
69Bert-Jan LindemanTVM Cycling Team+ 17'49
70Samuel HarrisonBunzl - Centrica+ 17'56
71Kenny DehaesThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
72Lasse Norman HansenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 18'00
73Phil BauhausLufthansa IN Racing+ 18'01
74Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
75Daniel HoelgaardLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
76Alexis GougeardTeam Peugeot+ 18'36
77Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 18'43
78Juris EisaksCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 18'56
79Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterra+ 19'15
80Krisztian LovassyVegeta Cycling Team+ 19'23
81Philip LaveryBunzl - Centrica+ 19'24
82Jonas AhlstrandFiskars Cykling+ 19'27
83Tom VeelersSAP - Bianchi+ 19'42
84Evan HuffmanThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
85Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalia+ 19'56
86Jasha SテシtterlinCelesio Pro Cycling+ 19'59
87Michal GolasVegeta Cycling Team+ 20'02
88Kristoffer SkjerpingCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 20'26
89Miguel BryonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 20'33
90Teboho KhantsiFeryn Bikes+ 20'45
91Florent SerryFiskars Cykling+ 21'02
92Juan Josテゥ LobatoLufthansa IN Racing+ 21'20
93Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Team+ 21'27
94Geert Van der WeijstTeam Heineken - Shell+ 21'32
95Boy Van PoppelSaeco - Cannondale+ 21'35
96Matteo PelucchiSaeco - Cannondale+ 21'51
97Michael CarbelFiskars Cyklings.t.
98Ramunas NavardauskasIlles Balears+ 21'55
99Maxime BouetTeam Alitalias.t.
100Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 22'19
101Davide CimolaiSaeco - Cannondale+ 22'34
102Elia FavilliAllianz Cycling Team+ 23'07
103Jetse BolTVM Cycling Team+ 23'11
104Michael VanthourenhoutFeryn Bikes+ 23'22
105Jimmi SテクrensenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 23'48
106Ben KingSugoi - Xanterra+ 23'50
107Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterras.t.
108Fredrik LudvigssonFiskars Cyklings.t.
109Julien VermoteLufthansa IN Racing+ 24'03
110Patrick GretschCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 24'22
111Haritz OrbeIlles Balears+ 24'29
112Tom BoonenFeryn Bikes+ 24'58
113Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterra+ 25'53
114Hテ・vard BlikraCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 26'00
115Alexander WetterhallFiskars Cyklings.t.
116Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team+ 27'00
117Lanell RockmoreThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
118Jos Van EmdenTVM Cycling Team+ 27'28
119Sean De BieTeam Alitalia+ 27'30
120Victテウr AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 28'30
121Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 28'47
122Rasmus QuaadeFiskars Cykling+ 28'56
123Tom ScullyThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 29'15
124Roberto Romero MartテュnezIlles Balears+ 29'20
125Sondre Holst EngerCelesio Pro Cycling+ 29'33
126Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Team+ 29'39
127Sven Erik BystrテクmCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 29'51
128Sander CordeelIlles Balears+ 29'58
129Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterra+ 31'58
130Endi ナirolVegeta Cycling Team+ 32'11
131Markel IrizarFeryn Bikes+ 32'35
132Osman HabtuSaeco - Cannondale+ 33'42
133Nino HonighTeam Heineken - Shell+ 34'11
134Ricardo van DongenTeam Heineken - Shell+ 34'47
135Cテゥsar ParedesLufthansa IN Racing+ 36'25
136Colbert DelavalSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 37'02
137Alexander JansenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 38'20
138Willem HoflandTeam Heineken - Shell+ 38'46
139Valerio ContiSaeco - Cannondale+ 39'25
140Yu Xuan ZhengTVM Cycling Team+ 41'15
141Pierre-Henri LecuisinierTeam Alitalia+ 41'46
142Bruno Pires-+ 42'32
143Jasper HamelinkTeam Heineken - Shell+ 43'10
144Jテシrgen ReuterLufthansa IN Racing+ 45'15
145Dmitriy GruzdevIlles Balears+ 46'03
146Kenneth HansenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 49'59
147Noah ThompsonLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 53'13
148Christian BertilssonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 53'16
149Erudino RoaAllianz Cycling Team+ 58'24
150Mauro SantosAllianz Cycling Team+ 1h01'32
151Mario TorrentLufthansa IN Racing+ 1h02'08
152Mieszko HanzelAllianz Cycling Team+ 1h06'37
153Jerテウnimo FanjulAllianz Cycling Team+ 1h07'02

Points Classification
1Nacer BouhanniTeam Peugeot145
2Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight124
3Adam BlytheSuntory Lucozade Sport90
4Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team63
5Michaナ KwiatkowskiSAP - Bianchi55
6Sep VanmarckeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling50
7Julian AlaphilippeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling40
8Tom DumoulinSuntory Lucozade Sport38
9Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Bank34
10Stig BroeckxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team28
11Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team27
12John DegenkolbCelesio Pro Cycling27
13Jasper StuyvenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team27
14Zdenek StybarSugoi - Xanterra27
15Moritz SchaffnerCelesio Pro Cycling27
16Daniel SchornThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ26
17Jens DebusschereAllianz Cycling Team24
18Sebastian LangeveldFeryn Bikes23
19Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Team20
20Adrien PetitTeam Peugeot20
21Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sport20
22Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterra20
23Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team19
24Rテシdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight18
25Philip LaveryBunzl - Centrica17

Mountains Classification
1Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Bank57
2Julien VermoteLufthansa IN Racing48
3Bert-Jan LindemanTVM Cycling Team37
4Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team20
5Valerio ContiSaeco - Cannondale17
6Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team14
7Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team12
8Nacer BouhanniTeam Peugeot9
9Moritz SchaffnerCelesio Pro Cycling8
10Michaナ KwiatkowskiSAP - Bianchi5
11Damien GaudinTeam Peugeot5
12Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight5
13Juris EisaksCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight5
14Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team4
15Tom DumoulinSuntory Lucozade Sport3
16Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team3
17Jテシrgen RoelandtsItalo - Ventilair3
18Adam BlytheSuntory Lucozade Sport2
19Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchi2
20Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight2
21Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchi1
22Thomas MosesBunzl - Centrica1
23Alexis GougeardTeam Peugeot1
24Patrick GretschCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight1

U25 Classification
1Julian AlaphilippeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling15h24'45 (1)
2Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4 (2)
3Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Team+ 6 (3)
4Bob JungelsCelesio Pro Cycling+ 6 (4)
5Marc GeyerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 3'48 (5)
6Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centrica+ 3'56 (6)
7Jasper StuyvenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 5'26 (7)
8Rick ZabelCelesio Pro Cycling+ 7'18 (8)
9Alexey LutsenkoItalo - Ventilair+ 7'35 (9)
10Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 7'46 (10)

Teams Classification
1Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team46h17'40 (1)
2Bunzl - Centrica+ 1'12 (2)
3SAP - Bianchi+ 1'54 (3)
4CarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 2'56 (4)
5Celesio Pro Cycling+ 4'05 (5)
6Leopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 4'36 (6)
7Suntory Lucozade Sport+ 7'10 (7)
8Team Alitalia+ 10'50 (8)
9Feryn Bikes+ 13'00 (9)
10Sugoi - Xanterra+ 13'16 (10)

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1716014_zps0rwnmrzp.jpg
Conti - Plesner - Vermote - Lindeman

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1716015_zpsany7mgqe.jpg
Van Keirsbulck - Bouhanni - Kwiatkowski - Dumoulin - Jungels
"


Stage 5

Spoiler
"
i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1716026_zpsaq90k8g8.jpg


1Michaナ KwiatkowskiSAP - Bianchi45'05
2Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Team+ 31
3Luke DurbridgeSugoi - Xanterra+ 55
4Bob JungelsCelesio Pro Cycling+ 59
5Tom DumoulinSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1'01
6Anton VorobyevTeam Alitalia+ 1'06
7Rohan DennisBunzl - Centrica+ 1'26
8Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centrica+ 1'40
9Geraint ThomasBunzl - Centrica+ 1'43
10Adriano MaloriTeam Alitalia+ 1'46
11Jasper HamelinkTeam Heineken - Shell+ 1'48
12Samuel HarrisonBunzl - Centrica+ 1'55
13Rasmus QuaadeFiskars Cyklings.t.
14Jonathan CastroviejoIlles Balears+ 1'57
15Lars BoomLufthansa IN Racing+ 1'59
16Maxime BouetTeam Alitalia+ 2'00
17Dmitriy GruzdevIlles Balears+ 2'03
18Jasha SテシtterlinCelesio Pro Cycling+ 2'04
19Niki TerpstraSAP - Bianchi+ 2'12
20Sebastian LangeveldFeryn Bikes+ 2'13
21Fredrik LudvigssonFiskars Cykling+ 2'19
22Evan HuffmanThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 2'20
23Yves LampaertTeam Peugeots.t.
24Vyacheslav KuznetsovLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
25Sylvain ChavanelSAP - Bianchi+ 2'22
26Stijn VandenberghItalo - Ventilair+ 2'23
27Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 2'24
28Patrick GretschCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 2'25
29Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'30
30Endi ナirolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
31Michael VanthourenhoutFeryn Bikes+ 2'36
32Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team+ 2'39
33Julien VermoteLufthansa IN Racing+ 2'47
34Alexander WetterhallFiskars Cyklings.t.
35Ben KingSugoi - Xanterra+ 2'49
36Ramunas NavardauskasIlles Balears+ 2'50
37Markos PintzopoulosItalo - Ventilairs.t.
38Daniel McLayBunzl - Centrica+ 2'53
39Pierre-Henri LecuisinierTeam Alitalia+ 2'55
40Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
41Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterra+ 2'56
42Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 2'57
43Kristof VandewalleItalo - Ventilair+ 2'59
44Andrey AmadorFiskars Cyklings.t.
45Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
46Sep VanmarckeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
47Marc GeyerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 3'00
48Julian AlaphilippeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
49Lasse Norman HansenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 3'02
50Lars Petter NordhaugSAP - Bianchi+ 3'03
51Sander CordeelIlles Balearss.t.
52Nacer BouhanniTeam Peugeot+ 3'04
53Alexey LutsenkoItalo - Ventilair+ 3'05
54Rテシdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 3'06
55Daniel OssTeam Alitalia+ 3'08
56Jimmi SテクrensenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 3'10
57Jan GhyselinckItalo - Ventilair+ 3'17
58Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 3'18
59Lanell RockmoreThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 3'20
60Jテシrgen RoelandtsItalo - Ventilair+ 3'22
61Fabio FellineSaeco - Cannondale+ 3'23
62Thomas MosesBunzl - Centrica+ 3'25
63Sondre Holst EngerCelesio Pro Cycling+ 3'28
64Salvatore PuccioSaeco - Cannondale+ 3'29
65Tony GallopinIlles Balearss.t.
66Zdenek StybarSugoi - Xanterra+ 3'31
67Matthieu LadagnousTeam Peugeot+ 3'35
68Jens DebusschereAllianz Cycling Team+ 3'39
69Damien GaudinTeam Peugeot+ 3'41
70Sean De BieTeam Alitalias.t.
71Bert-Jan LindemanTVM Cycling Team+ 3'42
72Jetse BolTVM Cycling Team+ 3'45
73Alexis GougeardTeam Peugeot+ 3'46
74Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterras.t.
75Zico WaeytensFeryn Bikess.t.
76Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 3'48
77Daniel SchornThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
78Juris EisaksCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
79Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'50
80Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'52
81Tom BoonenFeryn Bikes+ 3'54
82Michal GolasVegeta Cycling Team+ 3'57
83Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 3'58
84Joeri StallaertTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
85Christian BertilssonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 3'59
86Willem HoflandTeam Heineken - Shell+ 4'00
87Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 4'03
88John DegenkolbCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
89Markel IrizarFeryn Bikess.t.
90Adam BlytheSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 4'06
91Valerio ContiSaeco - Cannondales.t.
92Stig BroeckxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
93Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
94Philip LaveryBunzl - Centrica+ 4'07
95Moritz SchaffnerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
96Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 4'08
97Adrien PetitTeam Peugeots.t.
98Jos Van EmdenTVM Cycling Team+ 4'09
99Haritz OrbeIlles Balears+ 4'12
100Jempy DruckerCelesio Pro Cycling+ 4'14
101Matti BreschelLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 4'15
102Noah ThompsonLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 4'16
103Phil BauhausLufthansa IN Racings.t.
104Michael CarbelFiskars Cykling+ 4'17
105Roberto Romero MartテュnezIlles Balearss.t.
106Nino HonighTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
107Jasper StuyvenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'20
108Yu Xuan ZhengTVM Cycling Team+ 4'23
109Boy Van PoppelSaeco - Cannondales.t.
110Tom VeelersSAP - Bianchi+ 4'25
111Jonas AhlstrandFiskars Cykling+ 4'28
112Daniel HoelgaardLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
113Frederique RobertFeryn Bikess.t.
114Tom ScullyThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
115Colbert DelavalSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 4'31
116Matteo PelucchiSaeco - Cannondales.t.
117Kenny DehaesThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
118Geert Van der WeijstTeam Heineken - Shell+ 4'36
119Florent SerryFiskars Cyklings.t.
120Osman HabtuSaeco - Cannondales.t.
121Cテゥsar ParedesLufthansa IN Racing+ 4'37
122Maxime DanielTeam Peugeots.t.
123Krisztian LovassyVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
124Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 4'38
125Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterra+ 4'39
126Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Teams.t.
127Rick ZabelCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
128Victテウr AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
129Kenneth HansenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 4'45
130Elia FavilliAllianz Cycling Team+ 4'46
131Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterras.t.
132Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'48
133Ricardo van DongenTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
134Hテ・vard BlikraCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 4'49
135Kristoffer SkjerpingCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 4'54
136Theo BosTVM Cycling Team+ 5'03
137Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchi+ 5'04
138Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Team+ 5'06
139Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchi+ 5'08
140Juan Josテゥ LobatoLufthansa IN Racing+ 5'13
141Davide CimolaiSaeco - Cannondale+ 5'15
142Erudino RoaAllianz Cycling Team+ 5'17
143Sven Erik BystrテクmCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
144Miguel BryonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 5'22
145Mario TorrentLufthansa IN Racing+ 5'28
146Mauro SantosAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
147Teboho KhantsiFeryn Bikes+ 5'31
148Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalia+ 5'36
149Jerテウnimo FanjulAllianz Cycling Team+ 5'51
150Alexander JansenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 5'56
151Jテシrgen ReuterLufthansa IN Racing+ 6'07
152Mieszko HanzelAllianz Cycling Team+ 6'19

General Classification
1Michaナ KwiatkowskiSAP - Bianchi16h09'00
2Tom DumoulinSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 57
3Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Team+ 1'27
4Luke DurbridgeSugoi - Xanterra+ 1'51
5Bob JungelsCelesio Pro Cycling+ 1'55
6Anton VorobyevTeam Alitalia+ 2'02
7Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'24
8Nacer BouhanniTeam Peugeot+ 2'34
9Geraint ThomasBunzl - Centrica+ 2'39
10Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 3'33
11Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'49
12Julian AlaphilippeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 3'50
13Sep VanmarckeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 3'51
14Adam BlytheSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 4'52
15Lars Petter NordhaugSAP - Bianchi+ 5'22
16Sebastian LangeveldFeryn Bikes+ 5'26
17Lars BoomLufthansa IN Racing+ 5'28
18Rテシdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 6'22
19Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centrica+ 6'26
20Adriano MaloriTeam Alitalia+ 6'32
21Jens DebusschereAllianz Cycling Team+ 6'55
22John DegenkolbCelesio Pro Cycling+ 7'19
23Zdenek StybarSugoi - Xanterra+ 7'23
24Marc GeyerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 7'38
25Stig BroeckxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 9'51
26Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 10'12
27Adrien PetitTeam Peugeot+ 10'27
28Jasper StuyvenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10'36
29Alexey LutsenkoItalo - Ventilair+ 11'30
30Frederique RobertFeryn Bikes+ 11'34
31Tony GallopinIlles Balears+ 11'58
32Jテシrgen RoelandtsItalo - Ventilair+ 12'01
33Sylvain ChavanelSAP - Bianchi+ 12'06
34Jonathan CastroviejoIlles Balears+ 12'12
35Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 12'28
36Stijn VandenberghItalo - Ventilair+ 12'38
37Rick ZabelCelesio Pro Cycling+ 12'47
38Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 13'14
39Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchi+ 13'26
40Thomas MosesBunzl - Centrica+ 14'00
41Vyacheslav KuznetsovLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 14'07
42Daniel OssTeam Alitalia+ 14'11
43Rohan DennisBunzl - Centricas.t.
44Matti BreschelLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 14'30
45Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 15'02
46Daniel SchornThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 15'10
47Daniel McLayBunzl - Centrica+ 15'46
48Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 15'52
49Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 16'17
50Jempy DruckerCelesio Pro Cycling+ 16'23
51Fabio FellineSaeco - Cannondale+ 16'26
52Matthieu LadagnousTeam Peugeot+ 16'28
53Salvatore PuccioSaeco - Cannondale+ 16'32
54Damien GaudinTeam Peugeot+ 16'34
55Joeri StallaertTeam Heineken - Shell+ 17'40
56Yves LampaertTeam Peugeot+ 18'26
57Zico WaeytensFeryn Bikes+ 18'45
58Andrey AmadorFiskars Cykling+ 18'49
59Niki TerpstraSAP - Bianchi+ 19'01
60Jan GhyselinckItalo - Ventilair+ 19'02
61Samuel HarrisonBunzl - Centrica+ 19'21
62Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 19'33
63Theo BosTVM Cycling Team+ 19'43
64Markos PintzopoulosItalo - Ventilair+ 19'45
65Kristof VandewalleItalo - Ventilair+ 19'52
66Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 20'06
67Lasse Norman HansenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 20'32
68Moritz SchaffnerCelesio Pro Cycling+ 21'01
69Bert-Jan LindemanTVM Cycling Teams.t.
70Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 21'31
71Evan HuffmanThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 21'32
72Jasha SテシtterlinCelesio Pro Cycling+ 21'33
73Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilair+ 21'37
74Maxime DanielTeam Peugeot+ 21'43
75Phil BauhausLufthansa IN Racing+ 21'47
76Alexis GougeardTeam Peugeot+ 21'52
77Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchi+ 21'53
78Kenny DehaesThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 21'57
79Daniel HoelgaardLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 21'59
80Juris EisaksCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 22'14
81Philip LaveryBunzl - Centrica+ 23'01
82Jonas AhlstrandFiskars Cykling+ 23'25
83Maxime BouetTeam Alitalias.t.
84Michal GolasVegeta Cycling Team+ 23'29
85Krisztian LovassyVegeta Cycling Team+ 23'30
86Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterra+ 23'31
87Tom VeelersSAP - Bianchi+ 23'37
88Ramunas NavardauskasIlles Balears+ 24'15
89Kristoffer SkjerpingCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 24'50
90Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalia+ 25'02
91Florent SerryFiskars Cykling+ 25'08
92Miguel BryonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 25'25
93Boy Van PoppelSaeco - Cannondale+ 25'28
94Michael VanthourenhoutFeryn Bikess.t.
95Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Team+ 25'36
96Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 25'37
97Geert Van der WeijstTeam Heineken - Shell+ 25'38
98Michael CarbelFiskars Cyklings.t.
99Fredrik LudvigssonFiskars Cykling+ 25'39
100Teboho KhantsiFeryn Bikes+ 25'46
101Matteo PelucchiSaeco - Cannondale+ 25'52
102Juan Josテゥ LobatoLufthansa IN Racing+ 26'03
103Ben KingSugoi - Xanterra+ 26'09
104Patrick GretschCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 26'17
105Julien VermoteLufthansa IN Racing+ 26'20
106Jetse BolTVM Cycling Team+ 26'26
107Jimmi SテクrensenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 26'28
108Davide CimolaiSaeco - Cannondale+ 27'19
109Elia FavilliAllianz Cycling Team+ 27'23
110Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterra+ 27'59
111Haritz OrbeIlles Balears+ 28'11
112Alexander WetterhallFiskars Cykling+ 28'17
113Tom BoonenFeryn Bikes+ 28'22
114Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team+ 29'09
115Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterra+ 29'10
116Lanell RockmoreThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 29'50
117Hテ・vard BlikraCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 30'19
118Rasmus QuaadeFiskars Cykling+ 30'21
119Sean De BieTeam Alitalia+ 30'41
120Jos Van EmdenTVM Cycling Team+ 31'07
121Sondre Holst EngerCelesio Pro Cycling+ 32'31
122Sander CordeelIlles Balearss.t.
123Victテウr AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 32'39
124Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 32'55
125Roberto Romero MartテュnezIlles Balears+ 33'07
126Tom ScullyThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 33'13
127Endi ナirolVegeta Cycling Team+ 34'11
128Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Team+ 34'15
129Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterra+ 34'24
130Sven Erik BystrテクmCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 34'38
131Markel IrizarFeryn Bikes+ 36'08
132Osman HabtuSaeco - Cannondale+ 37'48
133Nino HonighTeam Heineken - Shell+ 37'58
134Ricardo van DongenTeam Heineken - Shell+ 39'05
135Cテゥsar ParedesLufthansa IN Racing+ 40'32
136Colbert DelavalSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 41'03
137Willem HoflandTeam Heineken - Shell+ 42'16
138Valerio ContiSaeco - Cannondale+ 43'01
139Alexander JansenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 43'46
140Pierre-Henri LecuisinierTeam Alitalia+ 44'11
141Jasper HamelinkTeam Heineken - Shell+ 44'28
142Yu Xuan ZhengTVM Cycling Team+ 45'08
143Bruno Pires-+ 45'57
144Dmitriy GruzdevIlles Balears+ 47'36
145Jテシrgen ReuterLufthansa IN Racing+ 50'52
146Kenneth HansenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 54'14
147Christian BertilssonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 56'45
148Noah ThompsonLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 56'59
149Erudino RoaAllianz Cycling Team+ 1h03'11
150Mauro SantosAllianz Cycling Team+ 1h06'30
151Mario TorrentLufthansa IN Racing+ 1h07'06
152Jerテウnimo FanjulAllianz Cycling Team+ 1h12'23
153Mieszko HanzelAllianz Cycling Team+ 1h12'26

Points Classification
1Nacer BouhanniTeam Peugeot145
2Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight124
3Adam BlytheSuntory Lucozade Sport90
4Michaナ KwiatkowskiSAP - Bianchi70
5Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team63
6Sep VanmarckeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling50
7Tom DumoulinSuntory Lucozade Sport44
8Julian AlaphilippeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling40
9Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Bank34
10Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Team32
11Stig BroeckxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team28
12Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team27
13John DegenkolbCelesio Pro Cycling27
14Zdenek StybarSugoi - Xanterra27
15Jasper StuyvenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team27
16Moritz SchaffnerCelesio Pro Cycling27
17Daniel SchornThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ26
18Jens DebusschereAllianz Cycling Team24
19Sebastian LangeveldFeryn Bikes23
20Adrien PetitTeam Peugeot20
21Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sport20
22Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterra20
23Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team19
24Bob JungelsCelesio Pro Cycling18
25Geraint ThomasBunzl - Centrica18

Mountains Classification
1Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Bank57
2Julien VermoteLufthansa IN Racing48
3Bert-Jan LindemanTVM Cycling Team37
4Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team20
5Valerio ContiSaeco - Cannondale17
6Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team14
7Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team12
8Nacer BouhanniTeam Peugeot9
9Moritz SchaffnerCelesio Pro Cycling8
10Michaナ KwiatkowskiSAP - Bianchi5
11Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight5
12Damien GaudinTeam Peugeot5
13Juris EisaksCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight5
14Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team4
15Tom DumoulinSuntory Lucozade Sport3
16Jテシrgen RoelandtsItalo - Ventilair3
17Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team3
18Adam BlytheSuntory Lucozade Sport2
19Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight2
20Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchi2
21Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchi1
22Thomas MosesBunzl - Centrica1
23Alexis GougeardTeam Peugeot1
24Patrick GretschCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight1

U25 Classification
1Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Team16h10'27 (1)
2Bob JungelsCelesio Pro Cycling+ 28 (2)
3Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'22 (3)
4Julian AlaphilippeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 2'23 (4)
5Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centrica+ 4'59 (5)
6Marc GeyerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 6'11 (6)
7Jasper StuyvenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 9'09 (7)
8Alexey LutsenkoItalo - Ventilair+ 10'03 (8)
9Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 11'01 (9)
10Rick ZabelCelesio Pro Cycling+ 11'20 (10)

Teams Classification
1Bunzl - Centrica48h38'56 (1)
2SAP - Bianchi+ 27 (2)
3Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'14 (3)
4Celesio Pro Cycling+ 4'35 (4)
5CarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 5'16 (5)
6Leopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 6'54 (6)
7Suntory Lucozade Sport+ 9'34 (7)
8Team Alitalia+ 9'41 (8)
9Sugoi - Xanterra+ 13'55 (9)
10Feryn Bikes+ 15'35 (10)

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1716025_zpsduibph7h.jpg
2nd

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1716022_zpsgkwh5pkf.jpg
3rd

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1716024_zpsqzkeshzm.jpg
4th

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1716027_zpsbsnf87c0.jpg
5th

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1716023_zpsopmgfjjc.jpg
6th
"


Stage 6

Spoiler
"
i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1716029_zpsdoonw7xc.jpg


1Tom BoonenFeryn Bikes4h08'46
2Rasmus QuaadeFiskars Cykling+ 24
3Nacer BouhanniTeam Peugeots.t.
4Adam BlytheSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
5Phil BauhausLufthansa IN Racings.t.
6Daniel SchornThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
7Matteo PelucchiSaeco - Cannondales.t.
8Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
9Julian AlaphilippeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
10Joeri StallaertTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
11Jens DebusschereAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
12Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterras.t.
13Theo BosTVM Cycling Teams.t.
14Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
15Michaナ KwiatkowskiSAP - Bianchis.t.
16John DegenkolbCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
17Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Teams.t.
18Sep VanmarckeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
19Tom DumoulinSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
20Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Teams.t.
21Valerio ContiSaeco - Cannondales.t.
22Frederique RobertFeryn Bikess.t.
23Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterras.t.
24Davide CimolaiSaeco - Cannondales.t.
25Bob JungelsCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
26Maxime DanielTeam Peugeots.t.
27Hテ・vard BlikraCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
28Patrick GretschCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
29Geraint ThomasBunzl - Centricas.t.
30Thomas MosesBunzl - Centricas.t.
31Adrien PetitTeam Peugeots.t.
32Rick ZabelCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
33Luke DurbridgeSugoi - Xanterras.t.
34Alexey LutsenkoItalo - Ventilairs.t.
35Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalias.t.
36Zdenek StybarSugoi - Xanterras.t.
37Salvatore PuccioSaeco - Cannondales.t.
38Tony GallopinIlles Balearss.t.
39Matthieu LadagnousTeam Peugeots.t.
40Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterras.t.
41Marc GeyerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
42Lars Petter NordhaugSAP - Bianchis.t.
43Anton VorobyevTeam Alitalias.t.
44Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
45Sebastian LangeveldFeryn Bikess.t.
46Lars BoomLufthansa IN Racings.t.
47Andrey AmadorFiskars Cyklings.t.
48Stig BroeckxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
49Ramunas NavardauskasIlles Balearss.t.
50Daniel HoelgaardLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
51Jonathan CastroviejoIlles Balearss.t.
52Niki TerpstraSAP - Bianchis.t.
53Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
54Matti BreschelLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
55Kristof VandewalleItalo - Ventilairs.t.
56Damien GaudinTeam Peugeots.t.
57Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centricas.t.
58Jan GhyselinckItalo - Ventilairs.t.
59Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
60Tom VeelersSAP - Bianchis.t.
61Philip LaveryBunzl - Centricas.t.
62Samuel HarrisonBunzl - Centricas.t.
63Sondre Holst EngerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
64Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchis.t.
65Jテシrgen RoelandtsItalo - Ventilairs.t.
66Daniel McLayBunzl - Centricas.t.
67Daniel OssTeam Alitalias.t.
68Yves LampaertTeam Peugeots.t.
69Jonas AhlstrandFiskars Cyklings.t.
70Stijn VandenberghItalo - Ventilairs.t.
71Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchis.t.
72Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
73Sylvain ChavanelSAP - Bianchis.t.
74Maxime BouetTeam Alitalias.t.
75Sean De BieTeam Alitalias.t.
76Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
77Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
78Michal GolasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
79Adriano MaloriTeam Alitalias.t.
80Kristoffer SkjerpingCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
81Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
82Rohan DennisBunzl - Centricas.t.
83Ben KingSugoi - Xanterras.t.
84Moritz SchaffnerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
85Alexis GougeardTeam Peugeots.t.
86Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
87Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
88Markos PintzopoulosItalo - Ventilairs.t.
89Haritz OrbeIlles Balearss.t.
90Jempy DruckerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
91Michael CarbelFiskars Cyklings.t.
92Lasse Norman HansenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
93Kenneth HansenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
94Jasha SテシtterlinCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
95Bert-Jan LindemanTVM Cycling Teams.t.
96Julien VermoteLufthansa IN Racings.t.
97Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
98Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
99Jimmi SテクrensenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
100Jetse BolTVM Cycling Teams.t.
101Rテシdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
102Sven Erik BystrテクmCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
103Florent SerryFiskars Cyklings.t.
104Jos Van EmdenTVM Cycling Teams.t.
105Elia FavilliAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
106Teboho KhantsiFeryn Bikess.t.
107Zico WaeytensFeryn Bikess.t.
108Lanell RockmoreThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
109Krisztian LovassyVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
110Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
111Fabio FellineSaeco - Cannondales.t.
112Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
113Michael VanthourenhoutFeryn Bikess.t.
114Juan Josテゥ LobatoLufthansa IN Racings.t.
115Geert Van der WeijstTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
116Kenny DehaesThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
117Fredrik LudvigssonFiskars Cyklings.t.
118Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
119Juris EisaksCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
120Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
121Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
122Roberto Romero MartテュnezIlles Balearss.t.
123Miguel BryonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
124Pierre-Henri LecuisinierTeam Alitalias.t.
125Ricardo van DongenTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
126Alexander WetterhallFiskars Cyklings.t.
127Jasper StuyvenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
128Sander CordeelIlles Balearss.t.
129Evan HuffmanThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
130Nino HonighTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
131Markel IrizarFeryn Bikess.t.
132Yu Xuan ZhengTVM Cycling Teams.t.
133Tom ScullyThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
134Boy Van PoppelSaeco - Cannondales.t.
135Endi ナirolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
136Jasper HamelinkTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
137Osman HabtuSaeco - Cannondales.t.
138Willem HoflandTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
139Victテウr AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
140Cテゥsar ParedesLufthansa IN Racings.t.
141Vyacheslav KuznetsovLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
142Colbert DelavalSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
143Dmitriy GruzdevIlles Balearss.t.
144Alexander JansenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 4'24
145Christian BertilssonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 5'04
146Mario TorrentLufthansa IN Racing+ 5'47
147Erudino RoaAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
148Noah ThompsonLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 6'34
149Mieszko HanzelAllianz Cycling Team+ 8'01
150Jテシrgen ReuterLufthansa IN Racings.t.
151Jerテウnimo FanjulAllianz Cycling Team+ 8'52
152Mauro SantosAllianz Cycling Team+ 10'40

General Classification
1Michaナ KwiatkowskiSAP - Bianchi20h18'10
2Tom DumoulinSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 57
3Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Team+ 1'27
4Luke DurbridgeSugoi - Xanterra+ 1'51
5Bob JungelsCelesio Pro Cycling+ 1'55
6Anton VorobyevTeam Alitalia+ 2'02
7Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'24
8Nacer BouhanniTeam Peugeot+ 2'30
9Geraint ThomasBunzl - Centrica+ 2'39
10Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 3'33
11Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'49
12Julian AlaphilippeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 3'50
13Sep VanmarckeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 3'51
14Adam BlytheSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 4'52
15Lars Petter NordhaugSAP - Bianchi+ 5'22
16Sebastian LangeveldFeryn Bikes+ 5'26
17Lars BoomLufthansa IN Racing+ 5'28
18Rテシdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 6'22
19Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centrica+ 6'26
20Adriano MaloriTeam Alitalia+ 6'32
21Jens DebusschereAllianz Cycling Team+ 6'55
22John DegenkolbCelesio Pro Cycling+ 7'19
23Zdenek StybarSugoi - Xanterra+ 7'23
24Marc GeyerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 7'38
25Stig BroeckxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 9'51
26Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 10'12
27Adrien PetitTeam Peugeot+ 10'27
28Jasper StuyvenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10'36
29Alexey LutsenkoItalo - Ventilair+ 11'30
30Frederique RobertFeryn Bikes+ 11'34
31Tony GallopinIlles Balears+ 11'58
32Jテシrgen RoelandtsItalo - Ventilair+ 12'01
33Sylvain ChavanelSAP - Bianchi+ 12'06
34Jonathan CastroviejoIlles Balears+ 12'12
35Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 12'28
36Stijn VandenberghItalo - Ventilair+ 12'38
37Rick ZabelCelesio Pro Cycling+ 12'47
38Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 13'14
39Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchi+ 13'26
40Thomas MosesBunzl - Centrica+ 14'00
41Vyacheslav KuznetsovLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 14'07
42Daniel OssTeam Alitalia+ 14'11
43Rohan DennisBunzl - Centricas.t.
44Matti BreschelLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 14'30
45Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 15'02
46Daniel SchornThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 15'10
47Daniel McLayBunzl - Centrica+ 15'46
48Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 15'52
49Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 16'17
50Jempy DruckerCelesio Pro Cycling+ 16'23
51Fabio FellineSaeco - Cannondale+ 16'26
52Matthieu LadagnousTeam Peugeot+ 16'28
53Salvatore PuccioSaeco - Cannondale+ 16'32
54Damien GaudinTeam Peugeot+ 16'34
55Joeri StallaertTeam Heineken - Shell+ 17'40
56Yves LampaertTeam Peugeot+ 18'26
57Zico WaeytensFeryn Bikes+ 18'45
58Andrey AmadorFiskars Cykling+ 18'49
59Niki TerpstraSAP - Bianchi+ 19'01
60Jan GhyselinckItalo - Ventilair+ 19'02
61Samuel HarrisonBunzl - Centrica+ 19'21
62Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 19'33
63Theo BosTVM Cycling Team+ 19'43
64Markos PintzopoulosItalo - Ventilair+ 19'45
65Kristof VandewalleItalo - Ventilair+ 19'52
66Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 20'06
67Lasse Norman HansenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 20'32
68Moritz SchaffnerCelesio Pro Cycling+ 21'01
69Bert-Jan LindemanTVM Cycling Teams.t.
70Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 21'31
71Evan HuffmanThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 21'32
72Jasha SテシtterlinCelesio Pro Cycling+ 21'33
73Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilair+ 21'37
74Maxime DanielTeam Peugeot+ 21'43
75Phil BauhausLufthansa IN Racing+ 21'47
76Alexis GougeardTeam Peugeot+ 21'52
77Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchi+ 21'53
78Kenny DehaesThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 21'57
79Daniel HoelgaardLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 21'59
80Juris EisaksCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 22'14
81Philip LaveryBunzl - Centrica+ 23'01
82Jonas AhlstrandFiskars Cykling+ 23'25
83Maxime BouetTeam Alitalias.t.
84Michal GolasVegeta Cycling Team+ 23'29
85Krisztian LovassyVegeta Cycling Team+ 23'30
86Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterra+ 23'31
87Tom VeelersSAP - Bianchi+ 23'37
88Ramunas NavardauskasIlles Balears+ 24'15
89Kristoffer SkjerpingCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 24'50
90Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalia+ 25'02
91Florent SerryFiskars Cykling+ 25'08
92Miguel BryonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 25'25
93Michael VanthourenhoutFeryn Bikes+ 25'28
94Boy Van PoppelSaeco - Cannondales.t.
95Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Team+ 25'36
96Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 25'37
97Michael CarbelFiskars Cykling+ 25'38
98Geert Van der WeijstTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
99Fredrik LudvigssonFiskars Cykling+ 25'39
100Teboho KhantsiFeryn Bikes+ 25'46
101Matteo PelucchiSaeco - Cannondale+ 25'52
102Juan Josテゥ LobatoLufthansa IN Racing+ 26'03
103Ben KingSugoi - Xanterra+ 26'09
104Patrick GretschCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 26'15
105Julien VermoteLufthansa IN Racing+ 26'20
106Jetse BolTVM Cycling Team+ 26'26
107Jimmi SテクrensenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 26'28
108Davide CimolaiSaeco - Cannondale+ 27'19
109Elia FavilliAllianz Cycling Team+ 27'23
110Tom BoonenFeryn Bikes+ 27'48
111Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterra+ 27'59
112Haritz OrbeIlles Balears+ 28'11
113Alexander WetterhallFiskars Cykling+ 28'17
114Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team+ 29'09
115Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterra+ 29'10
116Lanell RockmoreThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 29'50
117Rasmus QuaadeFiskars Cykling+ 30'15
118Hテ・vard BlikraCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 30'16
119Sean De BieTeam Alitalia+ 30'41
120Jos Van EmdenTVM Cycling Team+ 31'07
121Sondre Holst EngerCelesio Pro Cycling+ 32'31
122Sander CordeelIlles Balearss.t.
123Victテウr AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 32'39
124Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 32'55
125Roberto Romero MartテュnezIlles Balears+ 33'07
126Tom ScullyThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 33'13
127Endi ナirolVegeta Cycling Team+ 34'11
128Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Team+ 34'15
129Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterra+ 34'24
130Sven Erik BystrテクmCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 34'38
131Markel IrizarFeryn Bikes+ 36'08
132Osman HabtuSaeco - Cannondale+ 37'48
133Nino HonighTeam Heineken - Shell+ 37'58
134Ricardo van DongenTeam Heineken - Shell+ 39'05
135Cテゥsar ParedesLufthansa IN Racing+ 40'32
136Colbert DelavalSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 41'03
137Willem HoflandTeam Heineken - Shell+ 42'16
138Valerio ContiSaeco - Cannondale+ 43'00
139Pierre-Henri LecuisinierTeam Alitalia+ 44'11
140Jasper HamelinkTeam Heineken - Shell+ 44'28
141Yu Xuan ZhengTVM Cycling Team+ 45'08
142Dmitriy GruzdevIlles Balears+ 47'36
143Alexander JansenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 47'46
144Kenneth HansenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 54'14
145Jテシrgen ReuterLufthansa IN Racing+ 58'29
146Christian BertilssonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 1h01'25
147Noah ThompsonLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 1h03'09
148Erudino RoaAllianz Cycling Team+ 1h08'34
149Mario TorrentLufthansa IN Racing+ 1h12'29
150Mauro SantosAllianz Cycling Team+ 1h16'46
151Mieszko HanzelAllianz Cycling Team+ 1h20'03
152Jerテウnimo FanjulAllianz Cycling Team+ 1h20'51

Points Classification
1Nacer BouhanniTeam Peugeot174
2Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight138
3Adam BlytheSuntory Lucozade Sport114
4Michaナ KwiatkowskiSAP - Bianchi76
5Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team70
6Sep VanmarckeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling53
7Julian AlaphilippeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling52
8Tom DumoulinSuntory Lucozade Sport46
9Tom BoonenFeryn Bikes46
10Daniel SchornThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ44
11Rasmus QuaadeFiskars Cykling38
12Jens DebusschereAllianz Cycling Team34
13Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Bank34
14Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Team33
15John DegenkolbCelesio Pro Cycling32
16Stig BroeckxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team28
17Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team27
18Zdenek StybarSugoi - Xanterra27
19Jasper StuyvenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team27
20Moritz SchaffnerCelesio Pro Cycling27
21Sebastian LangeveldFeryn Bikes23
22Adrien PetitTeam Peugeot20
23Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sport20
24Phil BauhausLufthansa IN Racing20
25Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterra20

Mountains Classification
1Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Bank57
2Julien VermoteLufthansa IN Racing48
3Bert-Jan LindemanTVM Cycling Team37
4Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team20
5Valerio ContiSaeco - Cannondale17
6Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team14
7Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team12
8Nacer BouhanniTeam Peugeot9
9Moritz SchaffnerCelesio Pro Cycling8
10Michaナ KwiatkowskiSAP - Bianchi5
11Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight5
12Damien GaudinTeam Peugeot5
13Juris EisaksCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight5
14Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team4
15Rasmus QuaadeFiskars Cykling4
16Tom DumoulinSuntory Lucozade Sport3
17Jテシrgen RoelandtsItalo - Ventilair3
18Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team3
19Adam BlytheSuntory Lucozade Sport2
20Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight2
21Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchi2
22Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterra2
23Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchi1
24Thomas MosesBunzl - Centrica1
25Alexis GougeardTeam Peugeot1

U25 Classification
1Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Team20h19'37 (1)
2Bob JungelsCelesio Pro Cycling+ 28 (2)
3Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'22 (3)
4Julian AlaphilippeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 2'23 (4)
5Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centrica+ 4'59 (5)
6Marc GeyerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 6'11 (6)
7Jasper StuyvenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 9'09 (7)
8Alexey LutsenkoItalo - Ventilair+ 10'03 (8)
9Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 11'01 (9)
10Rick ZabelCelesio Pro Cycling+ 11'20 (10)

Teams Classification
1Bunzl - Centrica61h06'26 (1)
2SAP - Bianchi+ 27 (2)
3Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'14 (3)
4Celesio Pro Cycling+ 4'35 (4)
5CarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 5'16 (5)
6Leopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 6'54 (6)
7Suntory Lucozade Sport+ 9'34 (7)
8Team Alitalia+ 9'41 (8)
9Sugoi - Xanterra+ 13'55 (9)
10Feryn Bikes+ 15'11 (10)

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1716028_zpswvi9bste.jpg
Quaade - Blikra - Gretsch - Cossette - Boonen - Conti
"

Edited by Bikex on 09-01-2017 20:27
 
Bikex
Tour of Northern Europe

Stage 7

Spoiler
"
i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1716033_zps6whiiyg5.jpg


1Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight3h48'14
2Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
3Alexey LutsenkoItalo - Ventilairs.t.
4Nacer BouhanniTeam Peugeots.t.
5Bob JungelsCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
6Adam BlytheSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
7Geraint ThomasBunzl - Centricas.t.
8Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
9Zdenek StybarSugoi - Xanterras.t.
10Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
11Sep VanmarckeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
12Salvatore PuccioSaeco - Cannondales.t.
13Sebastian LangeveldFeryn Bikess.t.
14Lars Petter NordhaugSAP - Bianchis.t.
15Julian AlaphilippeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
16Michaナ KwiatkowskiSAP - Bianchis.t.
17Luke DurbridgeSugoi - Xanterras.t.
18Jens DebusschereAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
19Ramunas NavardauskasIlles Balearss.t.
20Andrey AmadorFiskars Cyklings.t.
21Thomas MosesBunzl - Centricas.t.
22Tony GallopinIlles Balearss.t.
23Tom DumoulinSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
24Jan GhyselinckItalo - Ventilairs.t.
25Sean De BieTeam Alitalias.t.
26Maxime BouetTeam Alitalias.t.
27Niki TerpstraSAP - Bianchis.t.
28Rohan DennisBunzl - Centricas.t.
29Adriano MaloriTeam Alitalias.t.
30Marc GeyerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
31Rテシdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
32Lars BoomLufthansa IN Racings.t.
33Philip LaveryBunzl - Centricas.t.
34Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterras.t.
35Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
36Daniel SchornThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
37Maxime DanielTeam Peugeots.t.
38Fabio FellineSaeco - Cannondales.t.
39Stijn VandenberghItalo - Ventilairs.t.
40Matthieu LadagnousTeam Peugeots.t.
41John DegenkolbCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
42Zico WaeytensFeryn Bikess.t.
43Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
44Sylvain ChavanelSAP - Bianchis.t.
45Krisztian LovassyVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
46Matti BreschelLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
47Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Teams.t.
48Jasper StuyvenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
49Anton VorobyevTeam Alitalias.t.
50Jonathan CastroviejoIlles Balearss.t.
51Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centricas.t.
52Elia FavilliAllianz Cycling Team+ 2'33
53Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
54Stig BroeckxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
55Matteo PelucchiSaeco - Cannondale+ 3'08
56Adrien PetitTeam Peugeots.t.
57Davide CimolaiSaeco - Cannondales.t.
58Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
59Rick ZabelCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
60Daniel OssTeam Alitalias.t.
61Michal GolasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
62Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
63Daniel McLayBunzl - Centricas.t.
64Kristof VandewalleItalo - Ventilairs.t.
65Jテシrgen RoelandtsItalo - Ventilairs.t.
66Fredrik LudvigssonFiskars Cyklings.t.
67Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Teams.t.
68Damien GaudinTeam Peugeots.t.
69Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
70Valerio ContiSaeco - Cannondales.t.
71Ben KingSugoi - Xanterras.t.
72Phil BauhausLufthansa IN Racing+ 3'53
73Jonas AhlstrandFiskars Cyklings.t.
74Kristoffer SkjerpingCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
75Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
76Markos PintzopoulosItalo - Ventilairs.t.
77Juris EisaksCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
78Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
79Julien VermoteLufthansa IN Racings.t.
80Alexis GougeardTeam Peugeots.t.
81Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
82Florent SerryFiskars Cyklings.t.
83Lasse Norman HansenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
84Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchis.t.
85Jasha SテシtterlinCelesio Pro Cycling+ 5'14
86Frederique RobertFeryn Bikes+ 5'55
87Boy Van PoppelSaeco - Cannondales.t.
88Jimmi SテクrensenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
89Bert-Jan LindemanTVM Cycling Teams.t.
90Michael CarbelFiskars Cyklings.t.
91Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalias.t.
92Michael VanthourenhoutFeryn Bikess.t.
93Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
94Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterras.t.
95Tom BoonenFeryn Bikess.t.
96Moritz SchaffnerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
97Pierre-Henri LecuisinierTeam Alitalias.t.
98Juan Josテゥ LobatoLufthansa IN Racing+ 7'06
99Haritz OrbeIlles Balearss.t.
100Hテ・vard BlikraCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
101Geert Van der WeijstTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
102Samuel HarrisonBunzl - Centricas.t.
103Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterras.t.
104Joeri StallaertTeam Heineken - Shell+ 8'24
105Daniel HoelgaardLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
106Jetse BolTVM Cycling Teams.t.
107Sander CordeelIlles Balearss.t.
108Nino HonighTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
109Patrick GretschCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 9'17
110Kenny DehaesThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
111Evan HuffmanThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
112Alexander WetterhallFiskars Cyklings.t.
113Rasmus QuaadeFiskars Cyklings.t.
114Yves LampaertTeam Peugeots.t.
115Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchis.t.
116Miguel BryonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
117Sondre Holst EngerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
118Ricardo van DongenTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
119Jempy DruckerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
120Lanell RockmoreThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
121Sven Erik BystrテクmCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
122Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
123Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
124Jasper HamelinkTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
125Jos Van EmdenTVM Cycling Teams.t.
126Roberto Romero MartテュnezIlles Balearss.t.
127Osman HabtuSaeco - Cannondales.t.
128Tom VeelersSAP - Bianchis.t.
129Tom ScullyThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 12'03
130Willem HoflandTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
131Markel IrizarFeryn Bikess.t.
132Christian BertilssonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
133Victテウr AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
134Dmitriy GruzdevIlles Balearss.t.
135Theo BosTVM Cycling Team+ 12'43
136Cテゥsar ParedesLufthansa IN Racing+ 15'43
137Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
138Alexander JansenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
139Teboho KhantsiFeryn Bikes+ 18'39
140Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
141Kenneth HansenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
142Endi ナirolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
143Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.
144Yu Xuan ZhengTVM Cycling Teams.t.
145Mario TorrentLufthansa IN Racings.t.
146Colbert DelavalSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 19'58
147Vyacheslav KuznetsovLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 23'18
148Noah ThompsonLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
149Jテシrgen ReuterLufthansa IN Racing+ 25'08
150Mieszko HanzelAllianz Cycling Team+ 28'13
151Jerテウnimo FanjulAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
152Mauro SantosAllianz Cycling Team+ 31'04
153Erudino RoaAllianz Cycling Teams.t.

General Classification
1Michaナ KwiatkowskiSAP - Bianchi24h06'24
2Tom DumoulinSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 57
3Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Team+ 1'27
4Luke DurbridgeSugoi - Xanterra+ 1'51
5Bob JungelsCelesio Pro Cycling+ 1'55
6Anton VorobyevTeam Alitalia+ 2'02
7Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'18
8Nacer BouhanniTeam Peugeot+ 2'30
9Geraint ThomasBunzl - Centrica+ 2'39
10Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 3'23
11Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'49
12Julian AlaphilippeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 3'50
13Sep VanmarckeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 3'51
14Adam BlytheSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 4'52
15Lars Petter NordhaugSAP - Bianchi+ 5'22
16Sebastian LangeveldFeryn Bikes+ 5'26
17Lars BoomLufthansa IN Racing+ 5'28
18Rテシdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 6'22
19Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centrica+ 6'26
20Adriano MaloriTeam Alitalia+ 6'32
21Jens DebusschereAllianz Cycling Team+ 6'55
22John DegenkolbCelesio Pro Cycling+ 7'19
23Zdenek StybarSugoi - Xanterra+ 7'23
24Marc GeyerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 7'38
25Jasper StuyvenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10'36
26Alexey LutsenkoItalo - Ventilair+ 11'26
27Tony GallopinIlles Balears+ 11'58
28Sylvain ChavanelSAP - Bianchi+ 12'06
29Jonathan CastroviejoIlles Balears+ 12'12
30Stig BroeckxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 12'24
31Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 12'28
32Stijn VandenberghItalo - Ventilair+ 12'38
33Adrien PetitTeam Peugeot+ 13'35
34Thomas MosesBunzl - Centrica+ 13'58
35Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 14'05
36Rohan DennisBunzl - Centrica+ 14'11
37Matti BreschelLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 14'30
38Jテシrgen RoelandtsItalo - Ventilair+ 15'09
39Daniel SchornThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 15'10
40Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 15'47
41Rick ZabelCelesio Pro Cycling+ 15'55
42Fabio FellineSaeco - Cannondale+ 16'26
43Matthieu LadagnousTeam Peugeot+ 16'28
44Salvatore PuccioSaeco - Cannondale+ 16'32
45Daniel OssTeam Alitalia+ 17'19
46Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchis.t.
47Frederique RobertFeryn Bikes+ 17'29
48Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 18'10
49Zico WaeytensFeryn Bikes+ 18'45
50Andrey AmadorFiskars Cykling+ 18'49
51Daniel McLayBunzl - Centrica+ 18'54
52Niki TerpstraSAP - Bianchi+ 19'01
53Jan GhyselinckItalo - Ventilair+ 19'02
54Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 19'25
55Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 19'33
56Damien GaudinTeam Peugeot+ 19'42
57Maxime DanielTeam Peugeot+ 21'43
58Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 21'47
59Kristof VandewalleItalo - Ventilair+ 23'00
60Philip LaveryBunzl - Centrica+ 23'01
61Maxime BouetTeam Alitalia+ 23'25
62Krisztian LovassyVegeta Cycling Team+ 23'30
63Markos PintzopoulosItalo - Ventilair+ 23'38
64Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 23'59
65Ramunas NavardauskasIlles Balears+ 24'09
66Lasse Norman HansenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 24'25
67Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilair+ 24'45
68Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 25'37
69Phil BauhausLufthansa IN Racing+ 25'40
70Jempy DruckerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
71Alexis GougeardTeam Peugeot+ 25'45
72Joeri StallaertTeam Heineken - Shell+ 26'04
73Juris EisaksCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 26'07
74Samuel HarrisonBunzl - Centrica+ 26'27
75Michal GolasVegeta Cycling Team+ 26'37
76Jasha SテシtterlinCelesio Pro Cycling+ 26'47
77Moritz SchaffnerCelesio Pro Cycling+ 26'56
78Bert-Jan LindemanTVM Cycling Teams.t.
79Jonas AhlstrandFiskars Cykling+ 27'18
80Yves LampaertTeam Peugeot+ 27'43
81Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterra+ 27'59
82Kristoffer SkjerpingCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 28'43
83Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Team+ 28'44
84Fredrik LudvigssonFiskars Cykling+ 28'47
85Matteo PelucchiSaeco - Cannondale+ 29'00
86Florent SerryFiskars Cyklings.t.
87Ben KingSugoi - Xanterra+ 29'17
88Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterra+ 29'26
89Elia FavilliAllianz Cycling Team+ 29'56
90Julien VermoteLufthansa IN Racing+ 30'13
91Daniel HoelgaardLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 30'23
92Davide CimolaiSaeco - Cannondale+ 30'27
93Sean De BieTeam Alitalia+ 30'41
94Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 30'48
95Evan HuffmanThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 30'49
96Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalia+ 30'57
97Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchi+ 31'10
98Kenny DehaesThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 31'14
99Boy Van PoppelSaeco - Cannondale+ 31'23
100Michael VanthourenhoutFeryn Bikess.t.
101Michael CarbelFiskars Cykling+ 31'33
102Jimmi SテクrensenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 32'23
103Theo BosTVM Cycling Team+ 32'26
104Geert Van der WeijstTeam Heineken - Shell+ 32'44
105Tom VeelersSAP - Bianchi+ 32'54
106Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team+ 33'02
107Juan Josテゥ LobatoLufthansa IN Racing+ 33'09
108Tom BoonenFeryn Bikes+ 33'43
109Miguel BryonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 34'42
110Jetse BolTVM Cycling Team+ 34'50
111Haritz OrbeIlles Balears+ 35'17
112Patrick GretschCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 35'32
113Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterra+ 36'16
114Hテ・vard BlikraCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 37'22
115Vyacheslav KuznetsovLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 37'25
116Alexander WetterhallFiskars Cykling+ 37'34
117Lanell RockmoreThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 39'07
118Rasmus QuaadeFiskars Cykling+ 39'32
119Jos Van EmdenTVM Cycling Team+ 40'24
120Sander CordeelIlles Balears+ 40'55
121Sondre Holst EngerCelesio Pro Cycling+ 41'48
122Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 42'12
123Roberto Romero MartテュnezIlles Balears+ 42'24
124Sven Erik BystrテクmCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 43'55
125Teboho KhantsiFeryn Bikes+ 44'25
126Victテウr AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 44'42
127Tom ScullyThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 45'16
128Valerio ContiSaeco - Cannondale+ 46'07
129Nino HonighTeam Heineken - Shell+ 46'22
130Osman HabtuSaeco - Cannondale+ 47'05
131Markel IrizarFeryn Bikes+ 48'11
132Ricardo van DongenTeam Heineken - Shell+ 48'22
133Pierre-Henri LecuisinierTeam Alitalia+ 50'04
134Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterra+ 50'07
135Endi ナirolVegeta Cycling Team+ 52'50
136Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Team+ 52'54
137Jasper HamelinkTeam Heineken - Shell+ 53'45
138Willem HoflandTeam Heineken - Shell+ 54'19
139Cテゥsar ParedesLufthansa IN Racing+ 56'15
140Dmitriy GruzdevIlles Balears+ 59'39
141Colbert DelavalSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h01'01
142Alexander JansenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 1h03'29
143Yu Xuan ZhengTVM Cycling Team+ 1h03'47
144Kenneth HansenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 1h12'53
145Christian BertilssonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 1h13'28
146Jテシrgen ReuterLufthansa IN Racing+ 1h23'37
147Noah ThompsonLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 1h26'27
148Mario TorrentLufthansa IN Racing+ 1h31'08
149Erudino RoaAllianz Cycling Team+ 1h39'38
150Mauro SantosAllianz Cycling Team+ 1h47'50
151Mieszko HanzelAllianz Cycling Team+ 1h48'16
152Jerテウnimo FanjulAllianz Cycling Team+ 1h49'04

Points Classification
1Nacer BouhanniTeam Peugeot187
2Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight163
3Adam BlytheSuntory Lucozade Sport124
4Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team90
5Michaナ KwiatkowskiSAP - Bianchi76
6Sep VanmarckeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling58
7Julian AlaphilippeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling53
8Tom BoonenFeryn Bikes46
9Tom DumoulinSuntory Lucozade Sport46
10Daniel SchornThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ44
11Rasmus QuaadeFiskars Cykling38
12Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Bank36
13Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team35
14Jens DebusschereAllianz Cycling Team34
15Zdenek StybarSugoi - Xanterra34
16Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Team33
17John DegenkolbCelesio Pro Cycling32
18Moritz SchaffnerCelesio Pro Cycling32
19Bob JungelsCelesio Pro Cycling29
20Stig BroeckxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team28
21Geraint ThomasBunzl - Centrica27
22Jasper StuyvenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team27
23Sebastian LangeveldFeryn Bikes26
24Alexey LutsenkoItalo - Ventilair23
25Adrien PetitTeam Peugeot20

Mountains Classification
1Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Bank68
2Julien VermoteLufthansa IN Racing67
3Valerio ContiSaeco - Cannondale53
4Bert-Jan LindemanTVM Cycling Team37
5Ramunas NavardauskasIlles Balears27
6Thomas MosesBunzl - Centrica25
7Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight21
8Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team20
9Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team14
10Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team12
11Ben KingSugoi - Xanterra11
12Nacer BouhanniTeam Peugeot9
13Moritz SchaffnerCelesio Pro Cycling8
14Krisztian LovassyVegeta Cycling Team8
15Michaナ KwiatkowskiSAP - Bianchi5
16Damien GaudinTeam Peugeot5
17Juris EisaksCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight5
18Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team4
19Florent SerryFiskars Cykling4
20Michael VanthourenhoutFeryn Bikes4
21Rasmus QuaadeFiskars Cykling4
22Tom DumoulinSuntory Lucozade Sport3
23Jテシrgen RoelandtsItalo - Ventilair3
24Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team3
25Adam BlytheSuntory Lucozade Sport2

U25 Classification
1Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Team24h07'51 (1)
2Bob JungelsCelesio Pro Cycling+ 28 (2)
3Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'22 (3)
4Julian AlaphilippeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 2'23 (4)
5Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centrica+ 4'59 (5)
6Marc GeyerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 6'11 (6)
7Jasper StuyvenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 9'09 (7)
8Alexey LutsenkoItalo - Ventilair+ 9'59 (8)
9Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 11'01 (9)
10Thomas MosesBunzl - Centrica+ 12'31 (10)

Teams Classification
1Bunzl - Centrica72h31'08 (1)
2SAP - Bianchi+ 27 (2)
3Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'14 (3)
4CarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 5'16 (4)
5Leopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 6'54 (5)
6Celesio Pro Cycling+ 7'43 (6)
7Team Alitalia+ 9'41 (7)
8Suntory Lucozade Sport+ 12'42 (8)
9Sugoi - Xanterra+ 13'55 (9)
10Team Peugeot+ 16'15 (10)

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1716030_zpsgpwhxyoc.jpg
Plesner - Vermote - Moses - King - Lovassy - Lecuisinier - Serry - Schaffner - Vanthourenhout - Conti - Navardauskas

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1716031_zpsppk4hbpt.jpg
Senechal

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1716032_zpsondpl88h.jpg
Vanmarcke

[img]-[/img]
--Not a lot of gaps given--
"


Stage 8

Spoiler
"
i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1716034_zpsolezc6fc.jpg


1Adriano MaloriTeam Alitalia10'18
2Michaナ KwiatkowskiSAP - Bianchis.t.
3Kristof VandewalleItalo - Ventilair+ 1
4Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centrica+ 2
5Luke DurbridgeSugoi - Xanterra+ 3
6Lars BoomLufthansa IN Racing+ 5
7Anton VorobyevTeam Alitalia+ 6
8Tom DumoulinSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
9Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 7
10Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 8
11Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Teams.t.
12Rohan DennisBunzl - Centrica+ 10
13Geraint ThomasBunzl - Centrica+ 12
14Bob JungelsCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
15Jan GhyselinckItalo - Ventilair+ 13
16Zdenek StybarSugoi - Xanterras.t.
17Evan HuffmanThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 14
18Sebastian LangeveldFeryn Bikes+ 15
19Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 18
20Ramunas NavardauskasIlles Balears+ 19
21Maxime BouetTeam Alitalia+ 20
22Samuel HarrisonBunzl - Centrica+ 21
23Andrey AmadorFiskars Cyklings.t.
24Jonathan CastroviejoIlles Balearss.t.
25Damien GaudinTeam Peugeot+ 23
26Rテシdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
27Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 24
28Patrick GretschCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 25
29Lars Petter NordhaugSAP - Bianchis.t.
30Fredrik LudvigssonFiskars Cykling+ 27
31Jasha SテシtterlinCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
32Niki TerpstraSAP - Bianchis.t.
33Matthieu LadagnousTeam Peugeots.t.
34Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
35Jetse BolTVM Cycling Team+ 28
36Sean De BieTeam Alitalias.t.
37Sylvain ChavanelSAP - Bianchis.t.
38John DegenkolbCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
39Julien VermoteLufthansa IN Racing+ 29
40Elia FavilliAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
41Markos PintzopoulosItalo - Ventilairs.t.
42Tony GallopinIlles Balearss.t.
43Alexey LutsenkoItalo - Ventilairs.t.
44Rasmus QuaadeFiskars Cykling+ 30
45Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
46Nacer BouhanniTeam Peugeot+ 31
47Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 32
48Alexis GougeardTeam Peugeot+ 33
49Philip LaveryBunzl - Centricas.t.
50Maxime DanielTeam Peugeots.t.
51Michael VanthourenhoutFeryn Bikess.t.
52Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 34
53Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
54Salvatore PuccioSaeco - Cannondales.t.
55Marc GeyerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
56Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
57Phil BauhausLufthansa IN Racing+ 35
58Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchis.t.
59Stijn VandenberghItalo - Ventilairs.t.
60Jasper HamelinkTeam Heineken - Shell+ 36
61Alexander WetterhallFiskars Cyklings.t.
62Yves LampaertTeam Peugeots.t.
63Jonas AhlstrandFiskars Cyklings.t.
64Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
65Sep VanmarckeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
66Haritz OrbeIlles Balears+ 37
67Joeri StallaertTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
68Daniel McLayBunzl - Centricas.t.
69Fabio FellineSaeco - Cannondale+ 38
70Jテシrgen RoelandtsItalo - Ventilairs.t.
71Vyacheslav KuznetsovLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 39
72Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
73Lasse Norman HansenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
74Daniel OssTeam Alitalias.t.
75Jasper StuyvenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
76Adam BlytheSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
77Kenny DehaesThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
78Pierre-Henri LecuisinierTeam Alitalia+ 40
79Jos Van EmdenTVM Cycling Teams.t.
80Jempy DruckerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
81Zico WaeytensFeryn Bikess.t.
82Boy Van PoppelSaeco - Cannondales.t.
83Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team+ 41
84Ben KingSugoi - Xanterras.t.
85Julian AlaphilippeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
86Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilair+ 42
87Jens DebusschereAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
88Endi ナirolVegeta Cycling Team+ 43
89Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
90Sondre Holst EngerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
91Davide CimolaiSaeco - Cannondales.t.
92Juris EisaksCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
93Matti BreschelLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
94Adrien PetitTeam Peugeots.t.
95Jimmi SテクrensenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 44
96Sander CordeelIlles Balearss.t.
97Tom BoonenFeryn Bikess.t.
98Stig BroeckxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
99Kristoffer SkjerpingCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 45
100Rick ZabelCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
101Dmitriy GruzdevIlles Balears+ 46
102Hテ・vard BlikraCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 47
103Tom VeelersSAP - Bianchis.t.
104Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
105Markel IrizarFeryn Bikes+ 48
106Osman HabtuSaeco - Cannondales.t.
107Valerio ContiSaeco - Cannondales.t.
108Lanell RockmoreThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
109Krisztian LovassyVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
110Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchis.t.
111Juan Josテゥ LobatoLufthansa IN Racings.t.
112Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Teams.t.
113Frederique RobertFeryn Bikess.t.
114Daniel SchornThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
115Christian BertilssonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 50
116Nino HonighTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
117Roberto Romero MartテュnezIlles Balearss.t.
118Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterras.t.
119Geert Van der WeijstTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
120Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterras.t.
121Moritz SchaffnerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
122Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Team+ 51
123Theo BosTVM Cycling Team+ 52
124Bert-Jan LindemanTVM Cycling Teams.t.
125Michal GolasVegeta Cycling Team+ 53
126Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalias.t.
127Tom ScullyThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 54
128Florent SerryFiskars Cyklings.t.
129Yu Xuan ZhengTVM Cycling Team+ 55
130Victテウr AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
131Daniel HoelgaardLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
132Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterras.t.
133Michael CarbelFiskars Cyklings.t.
134Alexander JansenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 57
135Colbert DelavalSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
136Miguel BryonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
137Matteo PelucchiSaeco - Cannondales.t.
138Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 58
139Thomas MosesBunzl - Centricas.t.
140Ricardo van DongenTeam Heineken - Shell+ 59
141Teboho KhantsiFeryn Bikess.t.
142Kenneth HansenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 1'00
143Cテゥsar ParedesLufthansa IN Racings.t.
144Sven Erik BystrテクmCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
145Willem HoflandTeam Heineken - Shell+ 1'01
146Noah ThompsonLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 1'05
147Jerテウnimo FanjulAllianz Cycling Team+ 1'11
148Mario TorrentLufthansa IN Racing+ 1'12
149Mauro SantosAllianz Cycling Team+ 1'17
150Jテシrgen ReuterLufthansa IN Racing+ 1'19
151Erudino RoaAllianz Cycling Team+ 1'20
152Mieszko HanzelAllianz Cycling Teams.t.

"


Final

Spoiler
"General Classification
1Michaナ KwiatkowskiSAP - Bianchi24h16'42
2Tom DumoulinSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1'03
3Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Team+ 1'35
4Luke DurbridgeSugoi - Xanterra+ 1'54
5Bob JungelsCelesio Pro Cycling+ 2'07
6Anton VorobyevTeam Alitalia+ 2'08
7Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'26
8Geraint ThomasBunzl - Centrica+ 2'51
9Nacer BouhanniTeam Peugeot+ 3'01
10Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 3'30
11Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'07
12Sep VanmarckeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 4'27
13Julian AlaphilippeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 4'31
14Adam BlytheSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 5'31
15Lars BoomLufthansa IN Racing+ 5'33
16Sebastian LangeveldFeryn Bikes+ 5'41
17Lars Petter NordhaugSAP - Bianchi+ 5'47
18Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centrica+ 6'28
19Adriano MaloriTeam Alitalia+ 6'32
20Rテシdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 6'45
21Zdenek StybarSugoi - Xanterra+ 7'36
22Jens DebusschereAllianz Cycling Team+ 7'37
23John DegenkolbCelesio Pro Cycling+ 7'47
24Marc GeyerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 8'12
25Jasper StuyvenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 11'15
26Alexey LutsenkoItalo - Ventilair+ 11'55
27Tony GallopinIlles Balears+ 12'27
28Jonathan CastroviejoIlles Balears+ 12'33
29Sylvain ChavanelSAP - Bianchi+ 12'34
30Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 12'58
31Stig BroeckxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 13'08
32Stijn VandenberghItalo - Ventilair+ 13'13
33Adrien PetitTeam Peugeot+ 14'18
34Rohan DennisBunzl - Centrica+ 14'21
35Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 14'32
36Thomas MosesBunzl - Centrica+ 14'56
37Matti BreschelLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 15'13
38Jテシrgen RoelandtsItalo - Ventilair+ 15'47
39Daniel SchornThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 15'59
40Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 16'21
41Rick ZabelCelesio Pro Cycling+ 16'40
42Matthieu LadagnousTeam Peugeot+ 16'55
43Fabio FellineSaeco - Cannondale+ 17'04
44Salvatore PuccioSaeco - Cannondale+ 17'06
45Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchi+ 17'54
46Daniel OssTeam Alitalia+ 17'58
47Frederique RobertFeryn Bikes+ 18'18
48Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 18'34
49Andrey AmadorFiskars Cykling+ 19'10
50Jan GhyselinckItalo - Ventilair+ 19'15
51Zico WaeytensFeryn Bikes+ 19'25
52Niki TerpstraSAP - Bianchi+ 19'28
53Daniel McLayBunzl - Centrica+ 19'31
54Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 20'01
55Damien GaudinTeam Peugeot+ 20'05
56Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
57Maxime DanielTeam Peugeot+ 22'16
58Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 22'21
59Kristof VandewalleItalo - Ventilair+ 23'01
60Philip LaveryBunzl - Centrica+ 23'34
61Maxime BouetTeam Alitalia+ 23'45
62Markos PintzopoulosItalo - Ventilair+ 24'07
63Krisztian LovassyVegeta Cycling Team+ 24'18
64Ramunas NavardauskasIlles Balears+ 24'28
65Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 24'33
66Lasse Norman HansenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 25'04
67Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilair+ 25'27
68Phil BauhausLufthansa IN Racing+ 26'15
69Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 26'16
70Alexis GougeardTeam Peugeot+ 26'18
71Jempy DruckerCelesio Pro Cycling+ 26'20
72Joeri StallaertTeam Heineken - Shell+ 26'41
73Samuel HarrisonBunzl - Centrica+ 26'48
74Juris EisaksCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 26'50
75Jasha SテシtterlinCelesio Pro Cycling+ 27'14
76Michal GolasVegeta Cycling Team+ 27'30
77Moritz SchaffnerCelesio Pro Cycling+ 27'46
78Bert-Jan LindemanTVM Cycling Team+ 27'48
79Jonas AhlstrandFiskars Cykling+ 27'54
80Yves LampaertTeam Peugeot+ 28'19
81Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterra+ 28'49
82Fredrik LudvigssonFiskars Cykling+ 29'14
83Kristoffer SkjerpingCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 29'28
84Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Team+ 29'33
85Florent SerryFiskars Cykling+ 29'54
86Matteo PelucchiSaeco - Cannondale+ 29'57
87Ben KingSugoi - Xanterra+ 29'58
88Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterra+ 30'21
89Elia FavilliAllianz Cycling Team+ 30'25
90Julien VermoteLufthansa IN Racing+ 30'42
91Evan HuffmanThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 31'03
92Sean De BieTeam Alitalia+ 31'09
93Davide CimolaiSaeco - Cannondale+ 31'10
94Daniel HoelgaardLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 31'18
95Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 31'35
96Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalia+ 31'50
97Kenny DehaesThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 31'53
98Michael VanthourenhoutFeryn Bikes+ 31'56
99Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchi+ 31'58
100Boy Van PoppelSaeco - Cannondale+ 32'03
101Michael CarbelFiskars Cykling+ 32'29
102Jimmi SテクrensenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 33'07
103Theo BosTVM Cycling Team+ 33'18
104Geert Van der WeijstTeam Heineken - Shell+ 33'34
105Tom VeelersSAP - Bianchi+ 33'41
106Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team+ 33'43
107Juan Josテゥ LobatoLufthansa IN Racing+ 33'58
108Tom BoonenFeryn Bikes+ 34'27
109Jetse BolTVM Cycling Team+ 35'18
110Miguel BryonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 35'39
111Haritz OrbeIlles Balears+ 35'54
112Patrick GretschCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 35'57
113Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterra+ 37'06
114Vyacheslav KuznetsovLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 38'04
115Hテ・vard BlikraCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 38'09
116Alexander WetterhallFiskars Cykling+ 38'10
117Lanell RockmoreThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 39'55
118Rasmus QuaadeFiskars Cykling+ 40'02
119Jos Van EmdenTVM Cycling Team+ 41'04
120Sander CordeelIlles Balears+ 41'39
121Sondre Holst EngerCelesio Pro Cycling+ 42'31
122Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 43'10
123Roberto Romero MartテュnezIlles Balears+ 43'14
124Sven Erik BystrテクmCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 44'55
125Teboho KhantsiFeryn Bikes+ 45'24
126Victテウr AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 45'37
127Tom ScullyThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 46'10
128Valerio ContiSaeco - Cannondale+ 46'55
129Nino HonighTeam Heineken - Shell+ 47'12
130Osman HabtuSaeco - Cannondale+ 47'53
131Markel IrizarFeryn Bikes+ 48'59
132Ricardo van DongenTeam Heineken - Shell+ 49'21
133Pierre-Henri LecuisinierTeam Alitalia+ 50'44
134Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterra+ 50'50
135Endi ナirolVegeta Cycling Team+ 53'33
136Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Team+ 53'45
137Jasper HamelinkTeam Heineken - Shell+ 54'21
138Willem HoflandTeam Heineken - Shell+ 55'20
139Cテゥsar ParedesLufthansa IN Racing+ 57'15
140Dmitriy GruzdevIlles Balears+ 1h00'25
141Colbert DelavalSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h01'58
142Alexander JansenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 1h04'26
143Yu Xuan ZhengTVM Cycling Team+ 1h04'42
144Kenneth HansenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 1h13'53
145Christian BertilssonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 1h14'18
146Jテシrgen ReuterLufthansa IN Racing+ 1h24'56
147Noah ThompsonLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 1h27'32
148Mario TorrentLufthansa IN Racing+ 1h32'20
149Erudino RoaAllianz Cycling Team+ 1h40'58
150Mauro SantosAllianz Cycling Team+ 1h49'07
151Mieszko HanzelAllianz Cycling Team+ 1h49'36
152Jerテウnimo FanjulAllianz Cycling Team+ 1h50'15

Points Classification
1Nacer BouhanniTeam Peugeot187
2Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight165
3Adam BlytheSuntory Lucozade Sport124
4Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team91
5Michaナ KwiatkowskiSAP - Bianchi88
6Sep VanmarckeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling58
7Julian AlaphilippeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling53
8Tom DumoulinSuntory Lucozade Sport49
9Tom BoonenFeryn Bikes46
10Daniel SchornThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ44
11Rasmus QuaadeFiskars Cykling38
12Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Bank36
13Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team35
14Jens DebusschereAllianz Cycling Team34
15Zdenek StybarSugoi - Xanterra34
16Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Team33
17John DegenkolbCelesio Pro Cycling32
18Moritz SchaffnerCelesio Pro Cycling32
19Bob JungelsCelesio Pro Cycling29
20Stig BroeckxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team28
21Geraint ThomasBunzl - Centrica27
22Jasper StuyvenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team27
23Sebastian LangeveldFeryn Bikes26
24Luke DurbridgeSugoi - Xanterra24
25Alexey LutsenkoItalo - Ventilair23
26Lars BoomLufthansa IN Racing20
27Adrien PetitTeam Peugeot20
28Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sport20
29Ramunas NavardauskasIlles Balears20
30Phil BauhausLufthansa IN Racing20
31Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterra20
32Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team19
33Rテシdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight18
34Lars Petter NordhaugSAP - Bianchi17
35Philip LaveryBunzl - Centrica17
36Adriano MaloriTeam Alitalia16
37Matteo PelucchiSaeco - Cannondale16
38Anton VorobyevTeam Alitalia15
39Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team15
40Kristof VandewalleItalo - Ventilair15
41Valerio ContiSaeco - Cannondale15
42Krisztian LovassyVegeta Cycling Team12
43Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterra12
44Theo BosTVM Cycling Team12
45Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centrica11
46Joeri StallaertTeam Heineken - Shell11
47Thomas MosesBunzl - Centrica10
48Bert-Jan LindemanTVM Cycling Team10
49Hテ・vard BlikraCarlsberg - Danske Bank10
50Patrick GretschCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight9
51Tony GallopinIlles Balears8
52Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchi8
53Marc GeyerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight7
54Julien VermoteLufthansa IN Racing7
55Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sport7
56Pierre-Henri LecuisinierTeam Alitalia7
57Andrey AmadorFiskars Cykling6
58Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight6
59Jempy DruckerCelesio Pro Cycling6
60Alexis GougeardTeam Peugeot6
61Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team5
62Maxime DanielTeam Peugeot5
63Florent SerryFiskars Cykling5
64Rohan DennisBunzl - Centrica4
65Salvatore PuccioSaeco - Cannondale4
66Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Team4
67Boy Van PoppelSaeco - Cannondale4
68Matthieu LadagnousTeam Peugeot3
69Daniel OssTeam Alitalia3
70Niki TerpstraSAP - Bianchi3
71Juris EisaksCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight3
72Evan HuffmanThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ3
73Frederique RobertFeryn Bikes2
74Damien GaudinTeam Peugeot2
75Michael VanthourenhoutFeryn Bikes2
76Sondre Holst EngerCelesio Pro Cycling2
77Colbert DelavalSuntory Lucozade Sport2
78Victテウr AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sport1

Mountains Classification
1Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Bank68
2Julien VermoteLufthansa IN Racing67
3Valerio ContiSaeco - Cannondale53
4Bert-Jan LindemanTVM Cycling Team37
5Ramunas NavardauskasIlles Balears27
6Thomas MosesBunzl - Centrica25
7Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight21
8Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team20
9Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team14
10Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team12
11Ben KingSugoi - Xanterra11
12Nacer BouhanniTeam Peugeot9
13Krisztian LovassyVegeta Cycling Team8
14Moritz SchaffnerCelesio Pro Cycling8
15Michaナ KwiatkowskiSAP - Bianchi5
16Damien GaudinTeam Peugeot5
17Juris EisaksCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight5
18Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team4
19Florent SerryFiskars Cykling4
20Michael VanthourenhoutFeryn Bikes4
21Rasmus QuaadeFiskars Cykling4
22Tom DumoulinSuntory Lucozade Sport3
23Jテシrgen RoelandtsItalo - Ventilair3
24Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team3
25Adam BlytheSuntory Lucozade Sport2
26Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight2
27Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterra2
28Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchi2
29Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchi1
30Maxime DanielTeam Peugeot1
31Alexis GougeardTeam Peugeot1
32Patrick GretschCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight1
33Hテ・vard BlikraCarlsberg - Danske Bank1

U25 Classification
1Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Team24h18'17 (1)
2Bob JungelsCelesio Pro Cycling+ 32 (2)
3Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'32 (3)
4Julian AlaphilippeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 2'56 (4)
5Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centrica+ 4'53 (5)
6Marc GeyerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 6'37 (6)
7Jasper StuyvenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 9'40 (7)
8Alexey LutsenkoItalo - Ventilair+ 10'20 (8)
9Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 11'23 (9)
10Thomas MosesBunzl - Centrica+ 13'21 (10)
11Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 14'46 (11)
12Rick ZabelCelesio Pro Cycling+ 15'05 (12)
13Daniel McLayBunzl - Centrica+ 17'56 (13)
14Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 20'46 (14)
15Markos PintzopoulosItalo - Ventilair+ 22'32 (15)
16Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 22'58 (16)
17Lasse Norman HansenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 23'29 (17)
18Phil BauhausLufthansa IN Racing+ 24'40 (18)
19Alexis GougeardTeam Peugeot+ 24'43 (19)
20Samuel HarrisonBunzl - Centrica+ 25'13 (20)
21Juris EisaksCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 25'15 (21)
22Jasha SテシtterlinCelesio Pro Cycling+ 25'39 (22)
23Moritz SchaffnerCelesio Pro Cycling+ 26'11 (23)
24Fredrik LudvigssonFiskars Cykling+ 27'39 (24)
25Kristoffer SkjerpingCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 27'53 (25)
26Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterra+ 28'46 (26)
27Daniel HoelgaardLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 29'43 (27)
28Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 30'00 (28)
29Michael VanthourenhoutFeryn Bikes+ 30'21 (29)
30Michael CarbelFiskars Cykling+ 30'54 (30)
31Miguel BryonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 34'04 (31)
32Sondre Holst EngerCelesio Pro Cycling+ 40'56 (32)
33Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 41'35 (33)
34Roberto Romero MartテュnezIlles Balears+ 41'39 (34)
35Sven Erik BystrテクmCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 43'20 (35)
36Victテウr AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 44'02 (36)
37Valerio ContiSaeco - Cannondale+ 45'20 (37)
38Nino HonighTeam Heineken - Shell+ 45'37 (38)
39Osman HabtuSaeco - Cannondale+ 46'18 (39)
40Ricardo van DongenTeam Heineken - Shell+ 47'46 (40)
41Pierre-Henri LecuisinierTeam Alitalia+ 49'09 (41)
42Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterra+ 49'15 (42)
43Endi ナirolVegeta Cycling Team+ 51'58 (43)
44Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Team+ 52'10 (44)
45Willem HoflandTeam Heineken - Shell+ 53'45 (45)
46Cテゥsar ParedesLufthansa IN Racing+ 55'40 (46)
47Colbert DelavalSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h00'23 (47)
48Alexander JansenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 1h02'51 (48)
49Yu Xuan ZhengTVM Cycling Team+ 1h03'07 (49)
50Jテシrgen ReuterLufthansa IN Racing+ 1h23'21 (50)
51Noah ThompsonLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 1h25'57 (51)
52Mario TorrentLufthansa IN Racing+ 1h30'45 (52)
53Erudino RoaAllianz Cycling Team+ 1h39'23 (53)
54Mauro SantosAllianz Cycling Team+ 1h47'32 (54)
55Mieszko HanzelAllianz Cycling Team+ 1h48'01 (55)
56Jerテウnimo FanjulAllianz Cycling Team+ 1h48'40 (56)

Teams Classification
1Bunzl - Centrica73h02'26 (1)
2SAP - Bianchi+ 55 (2)
3Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'40 (3)
4CarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 5'47 (4)
5Leopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 8'26 (5)
6Celesio Pro Cycling+ 8'26 (6)
7Team Alitalia+ 9'43 (7)
8Suntory Lucozade Sport+ 13'39 (8)
9Sugoi - Xanterra+ 14'28 (9)
10Team Peugeot+ 17'12 (10)
11Italo - Ventilair+ 21'38 (11)
12Feryn Bikes+ 22'10 (12)
13Illes Balears+ 30'33 (13)
14TVM Cycling Team+ 32'23 (14)
15Vegeta Cycling Team+ 36'53 (15)
16Saeco - Cannondale+ 45'02 (16)
17Lufthansa IN Racing+ 45'32 (17)
18Fiskars Cykling+ 56'20 (18)
19The Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 58'27 (19)
20Carlsberg - Danske Bank+ 58'36 (20)
21Team Heineken - Shell+ 1h28'07 (21)
22Allianz Cycling Team+ 2h03'40 (22)
"

Edited by Bikex on 10-01-2017 10:38
 
Bikex
Course du Lac d'Annecy
YT:https://www.youtu...8XGO0oInv0

Spoiler
"
i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1717003_zps1fpg81lg.jpg

YT:https://www.youtu...8XGO0oInv0

1Jesテコs HerradaIlles Balears6h11'48
2Thibaut PinotAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
3Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
4Warren BarguilAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
5Carlos BetancurCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
6Pierre RollandTeam Peugeots.t.
7Vincenzo NibaliItalo - Ventilairs.t.
8Romain BardetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
9Carlos VeronaIlles Balears+ 58
10Dominik NerzCelesio Pro Cycling+ 1'23
11Jan PolancAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
12Arman KamyshevItalo - Ventilairs.t.
13Patrick KonradItalo - Ventilairs.t.
14Gianluca BrambillaItalo - Ventilairs.t.
15Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
16Amir KolahdozhaghItalo - Ventilairs.t.
17Rui CostaThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
18Diego RosaSaeco - Cannondales.t.
19Bakhtiyar KozhatayevItalo - Ventilairs.t.
20Ian BoswellTVM Cycling Teams.t.
21Mikel LandaAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
22Alejandro ValverdeVegeta Cycling Team+ 2'41
23Jonathan MonsalveThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
24Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
25Davide VillellaCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
26Axel DomontAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
27Thomas DamuseauAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
28Stefano LocatelliSaeco - Cannondales.t.
29Clテゥment ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
30Dario CataldoTeam Alitalias.t.
31Andrew TalanskySugoi - Xanterras.t.
32Adam YatesBunzl - Centricas.t.
33Ever RiveraSantos - Euskadis.t.
34Juan ChamorroAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
35Pierre GouaultSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
36Wilco KeldermanLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
37Heiner ParraLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
38Nikita NovikovLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
39Roman KreuzigerSaeco - Cannondales.t.
40Rigoberto Urテ。nLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
41Alessandro De MarchiSaeco - Cannondale+ 3'45
42Derk Abel BeckeringhSugoi - Xanterras.t.
43Tテ。cio MendesSugoi - Xanterras.t.
44Samuel Sテ。nchezLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
45Peter KennaughBunzl - Centricas.t.
46Scott DaviesBunzl - Centricas.t.
47Yonder GodoySugoi - Xanterras.t.
48Gabriele PizzaballaTeam Alitalias.t.
49Matthew BuscheSugoi - Xanterras.t.
50Jasper BovenhuisTVM Cycling Teams.t.
51Robert GesinkTVM Cycling Teams.t.
52Tao Geoghegan HartBunzl - Centricas.t.
53Alexandre GeniezTeam Peugeots.t.
54Mattia CattaneoTeam Alitalias.t.
55Fernando GrijalbaIlles Balearss.t.
56Pieter SerryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
57Rubテゥn Fernテ。ndezIlles Balearss.t.
58Charles EngeldingerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
59Vasil KiryienkaFeryn Bikess.t.
60Javier MorenoIlles Balears+ 4'29
61Daniel DテュazItalo - Ventilair+ 5'08
62Thomas De GendtSAP - Bianchi+ 5'48
63Arnold JeannessonFeryn Bikess.t.
64Beテアat IntxaustiIlles Balearss.t.
65Igor AntテウnIlles Balearss.t.
66Daniel NavarroVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
67Sebastian HenaoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
68Alex HowesThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 6'19
69Kajetan FrickeSAP - Bianchis.t.
70Luis Enrique DavilaThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
71Stelios IliasThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
72Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadis.t.
73Artem OvechkinCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
74Valerio AgnoliSaeco - Cannondales.t.
75Pedro SequeraSugoi - Xanterras.t.
76Jean-Samuel DeshaiesSugoi - Xanterras.t.
77Maidos TilegenSAP - Bianchis.t.
78Stテゥphane RossettoFeryn Bikess.t.
79Thomas DekkerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
80Oliver ZauggFeryn Bikess.t.
81Grテゥgoire LambertTeam Peugeot+ 8'36
82Andrea ZordanCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
83Fridtjof Rテクinテ・sSAP - Bianchis.t.
84Mikaテォl ChテゥrelSAP - Bianchis.t.
85David KumerSaeco - Cannondales.t.
86Larry WarbasseBunzl - Centricas.t.
87Eldir MoreiraTVM Cycling Teams.t.
88Koen BekkerTVM Cycling Teams.t.
89Andy ByrneBunzl - Centricas.t.
90Ian BibbyBunzl - Centricas.t.
91Alan RambaudSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
92Martin LaasLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
93Sebastian SalasTeam Peugeots.t.
94Mark DzamastagicCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
95Michele ScarponiLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
96Ilnur ZakarinThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
97Matthias PlarreCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
98Kenichi ImaiSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
99Julien El FaresTeam Peugeots.t.
100George BennettSantos - Euskadis.t.
101Florian BurkhardtTVM Cycling Teams.t.
102Aleksandar MihajlovskiSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
103Lorenzo TrabuccoSaeco - Cannondales.t.
104Maxim BelkovCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
105Adrien ChaixCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
106Johnny HoogerlandTVM Cycling Team+ 11'18
107Michael Valgren AndersenCelesio Pro Cycling+ 14'04
108Dan CravenFeryn Bikess.t.
109Rubテゥn ReigFeryn Bikess.t.
110Nicolas EdetTeam Peugeots.t.
111Sテゥbastien ReichenbachSAP - Bianchis.t.
112Bruno CoelhoTeam Alitalias.t.
113Sylvain LeclercTeam Alitalias.t.
114Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 15'48
115Max FritschSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
116Gilbert den DunnenSantos - Euskadis.t.
117Przemyslaw KasperkiewiczFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 18'34
118Geoffrey RazicFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 19'48
119Matija KvasinaVegeta Cycling Team+ 24'45
120Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
121Xavier ElaThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
122Walenty KurantyVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
123Jan PodgorskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
124Alberto BettiolSAP - Bianchi+ 25'59
125Robert WagnerVegeta Cycling Team+ 26'31
126Felipe PerezSantos - Euskadis.t.
127Pascal HossayFeryn Bikes+ 28'28
128Lucas BarajasSantos - Euskadi+ 30'32
129Augusto TrischettiCelesio Pro Cycling+ 33'39
130Jean-Michel DelplanqueTeam Peugeots.t.
131Giacomo DujardinoTeam Alitalias.t.
132Ruben van VlietTeam Alitalia+ 35'01
133Marcus HagaCelesio Pro Cycling+ 39'36

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1717001_zpsmpihfpgk.jpg
Zordan - Cubbesson - Roinas - Leclerc

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1717002_zpsk7u4dovi.jpg
Barguil - Herrada - Rolland
"
 
Bikex
Tour do Rio
YT:https://www.youtu...TV-AOzQZ58

Spoiler
"
i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1717005_zpsfwc2yndd.jpg

YT:https://www.youtu...TV-AOzQZ58

1Josテゥ Joaquテュn RojasFiskars Cykling6h54'58
2Nicolas RocheSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 1'11
3Sergio HenaoTeam Coldeportess.t.
4Heinrich HausslerSpecialized World Cycling+ 2'01
5Petr VakocTeam Renovas.t.
6Jelle VanendertSantos - Euskadis.t.
7Paul VossCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
8Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africas.t.
9Julian ArredondoTeam Coldeportess.t.
10Joshua EdmondsonSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
11Romain HardyFiskars Cyklings.t.
12Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Teams.t.
13Richie PorteLufthansa IN Racings.t.
14George BennettSantos - Euskadis.t.
15Natnael BerhanePedal Africas.t.
16Fabian CancellaraCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
17Merhawi KudusPedal Africas.t.
18Ben HermansSpecialized World Cycling+ 2'44
19Meron TeshomePedal Africas.t.
20Lukas PテカstlbergerA1 Cycling Teams.t.
21Stefan DeniflA1 Cycling Teams.t.
22Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
23Andrテゥ CardosoTeam Renovas.t.
24Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
25Julian KernA1 Cycling Teams.t.
26Darren MatthewsSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
27テ]gel MadrazoFiskars Cyklings.t.
28Egor SilinCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
29Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
30Florian De BruynReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
31Fabio DuarteTeam Coldeportes+ 4'17
32Mathias Rask JeppessenBora - Argon18 Junior Teams.t.
33Pello BilbaoFiskars Cyklings.t.
34Ricardo VilelaTeam Renovas.t.
35Joshua BerryTeam Coldeportess.t.
36Tanel KangertFiskars Cyklings.t.
37Daniel AuerA1 Cycling Team+ 5'32
38Thomas FaiersSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
39Matthias FrankLufthansa IN Racings.t.
40Maxime MonfortLufthansa IN Racings.t.
41Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 6'30
42Michiel LooyenBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
43Latif Mohamad ArbeBora - Argon18 Junior Teams.t.
44Mauro SantambrogioCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
45Michel KochCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
46Simon PellaudCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
47Arsテゥnio AlvesBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
48Josテゥ PimentaTeam Renovas.t.
49Josテゥ GonテァalvesTeam Renova+ 7'37
50Alexander WachterSpecialized Development Teams.t.
51Joテ」o Marcelo GasparSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
52Marcel AreggerCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
53Christopher Juul-JensenTeam Renovas.t.
54Matthew GeeSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
55Garikoitz BravoSantos - Euskadis.t.
56Dominik Brテ、ndleA1 Cycling Teams.t.
57Julian SchulzeSpecialized Development Teams.t.
58Michael MテクrkテクvA1 Cycling Teams.t.
59Raphaテォl VanbutselReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
60Connor McConveySchuh p/b Wiggle+ 9'08
61Ji Min JungICBC Cycling Teams.t.
62Armando Huamテ。nCanada Dry Dev Teams.t.
63Louka TremblayCanada Dry Dev Teams.t.
64Jacques Janse Van RensburgPedal Africas.t.
65Jacobus VenterPedal Africas.t.
66Patrick BevinSantos - Euskadis.t.
67Campbell FlakemoreSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
68Daniel PaulusCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
69Luis Miguel Alemテ。nReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
70Tanner PuttTeam Coldeportes+ 9'52
71Craig LewisAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 10'23
72Enrique SanzFiskars Cykling+ 10'39
73Alfredo BalloniAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 12'11
74Nathan BrownSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
75Daniel JaramilloTeam Coldeportess.t.
76Igor OnofreiTeam Renova+ 13'34
77Fernando GaviriaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
78Bradley WigginsSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
79Jens DumontReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
80Edward LaverackSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
81Joshua HattinghSpecialized Development Team+ 14'09
82Alfonso PreciadoBlue Water Youth Project+ 14'59
83Rafaテ「 ChtiouiPedal Africa+ 15'42
84Georg PichlerAir China U23s.t.
85Edison Blair TurnerTeam Coldeportes+ 16'01
86Vyautas KavaliauskienisSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
87Gilbert den DunnenSantos - Euskadi+ 16'57
88Juan LテウpezSpecialized Development Teams.t.
89Hari FitriantoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 17'33
90Bwrhan Badreddin WaisReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
91Dustin BrowneSpecialized Development Team+ 19'30
92John LismoreCanada Dry Dev Team+ 20'30
93Martin SpringerLufthansa IN Racing+ 22'31
94Daniel LopezCanada Dry Dev Team+ 23'40
95Ikhlaas MartinBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
96Ivan BuchkoBlue Water Youth Project+ 24'23
97Duc Tam TrinhICBC Cycling Teams.t.
98Johannes WindischbauerLufthansa IN Racing+ 25'39
99Hendrik van der MerweSpecialized Development Teams.t.
100Deng YifanAir China U23s.t.
101Henry NgakeBora - Argon18 Junior Teams.t.
102Flavio BarbaSantos - Euskadi+ 26'54
103Corey LawrenceCanada Dry Dev Team+ 27'51
104Juan PizarroReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
105Josテゥ CervantesBora - Argon18 Junior Teams.t.
106Brian CaldwellCanada Dry Dev Team+ 29'27
107Hiroyuki NakanoAir China U23s.t.
108Tom StefanBora - Argon18 Junior Team+ 30'36
109Erkan KarlssonFiskars Cyklings.t.
110Szabolcs KissAir China U23s.t.
111Aurティle BoileauBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
112Mariusz SkrzypekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 31'36
113Jackie HodgeCanada Dry Dev Teams.t.
114Mathieu SenechalBora - Argon18 Junior Teams.t.
115Marek KonwaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
116Yilin HuAir China U23+ 32'16
117Lucio GonzalesAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 33'48
118Tomasz BrzezinskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 34'27
119Tomohiro HaradaICBC Cycling Team+ 36'24
120Charles BoswellBora - Argon18 Junior Team+ 37'55
121Leo ClinckAir China U23s.t.
122Jakub VaclavikBlue Water Youth Project+ 38'12
123Lucas BarajasSantos - Euskadi+ 38'37
124Stephan MayerLufthansa IN Racing+ 38'59
125Jan FilipiakCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 39'24
126Yannik PテカllhuberA1 Cycling Teams.t.
127Daniel Dvoナ凖。kovテ。Lufthansa IN Racing+ 40'44
128Steven O'MaoSpecialized Development Teams.t.
129Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Teams.t.

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1717004_zpsu0yca9or.jpg
Loverock - Brテ、ndle - Hattingh - Hodge
"
 
Bikex
Baltic Chain Tour

Stage 1

Spoiler
"
i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1718004_zps1vt0rd7f.jpg


1Heinrich HausslerSpecialized World Cycling4'25
2Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchis.t.
3Fabian CancellaraCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 3
4Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
5Michael Schテ、rSAP - Bianchi+ 4
6Tom Van AsbroeckFeryn Bikess.t.
7Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
8Lars BoomLufthansa IN Racing+ 5
9Jakob RatheFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 6
10Sylvain ChavanelSAP - Bianchis.t.
11Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
12Fernando GaviriaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
13Kenneth HansenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 7
14Bert De BackerFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
15Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 8
16Tom BoonenFeryn Bikess.t.
17Przemyslaw KasperkiewiczFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10
18Andrey AmadorFiskars Cyklings.t.
19Tiesj BenootCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
20Kris BoeckmansFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
21Michael VanthourenhoutFeryn Bikes+ 11
22Jonas AhlstrandFiskars Cyklings.t.
23Sam BennettSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
24Bert Van LerbergheSAP - Bianchis.t.
25Yannick MartinezSAP - Bianchi+ 12
26Tyler FarrarFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
27Nino HonighTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
28Luke RoweTeam Cymru Wales+ 13
29Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchis.t.
30Rテシdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
31Laurens De VreeseSAP - Bianchis.t.
32Igor OnofreiTeam Renovas.t.
33Alexander WetterhallFiskars Cyklings.t.
34Florent SerryFiskars Cykling+ 14
35Julien VermoteLufthansa IN Racings.t.
36Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
37Joテ」o Marcelo GasparSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
38Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
39Richard HandleySchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
40Lasse Norman HansenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
41Michaテォl BaerCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
42Andrew FennTeam Cymru Waless.t.
43Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
44Mads RahbekFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 15
45Ibai SalasFiskars Cyklings.t.
46Christopher Juul-JensenTeam Renovas.t.
47Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
48Matthew GossFeryn Bikess.t.
49Giovanni ViscontiGaerne - CSF+ 16
50Vyautas KavaliauskienisSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
51Dennis Van WindenTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
52Yoeri HavikTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
53Mads WテシrtzCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
54Christopher SuttonTeam Cymru Wales+ 17
55Jimmi SテクrensenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
56Claudio ImhofCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
57Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterras.t.
58Laurent BeuretCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
59Pascal HossayFeryn Bikess.t.
60Toms SkujinsCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 18
61Casper Von FolsachCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
62David MillarSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
63Steffen HovlandTeam Renovas.t.
64Michael CumingSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
65Manuele BoaroGaerne - CSFs.t.
66Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Waless.t.
67Joeri StallaertTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
68Nelson OliveiraAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
69Scott ThwaitesSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 19
70Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
71Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
72Mikel Marテュa Lテウpez GallegoTeam Renovas.t.
73Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Waless.t.
74Phil BauhausLufthansa IN Racings.t.
75Matthew BuscheSugoi - Xanterras.t.
76Dominik RoelsTeam Renovas.t.
77Ricardo van DongenTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
78Johannes WindischbauerLufthansa IN Racing+ 20
79Kristian SbaragliGaerne - CSFs.t.
80Frederique RobertFeryn Bikess.t.
81Niccolo BonifazioGaerne - CSFs.t.
82Peter ErdinCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
83Timo RoosenTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
84Steven LampierTeam Cymru Waless.t.
85Jordan BrochuSugoi - Xanterras.t.
86Matt CraneAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
87Antonia MeroleseEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
88Kristoffer SkjerpingCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
89Andrea PaliniAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
90Pasquale ZaniGaerne - CSFs.t.
91Yves NgueSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
92Loris PaoliEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
93Daniel PaulusCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 21
94Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
95Alex PaoliEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
96Ian MoirFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
97Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Waless.t.
98Nicola BoemGaerne - CSFs.t.
99Volodymyr DzhusSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
100Morgan ChedhommeSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
101Sacha ModoloGaerne - CSFs.t.
102Keegan SwirbulSugoi - Xanterras.t.
103David RodriguesTeam Renova+ 22
104Geert Van der WeijstTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
105Marek KonwaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
106Richard HepworthSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
107Andrea ManfrediEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
108Gregory DanielSugoi - Xanterras.t.
109Erkan KarlssonFiskars Cyklings.t.
110Michael CarbelFiskars Cyklings.t.
111Stephen ClancyFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
112Gennaro MarconiEnel Pro Cycling+ 23
113Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
114Luis Alfredo GutiテゥrrezAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
115Martin SpringerLufthansa IN Racings.t.
116Teboho KhantsiFeryn Bikess.t.
117Giacomo LallaEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
118Hari FitriantoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
119Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
120Antテウnio CarvalhoTeam Renovas.t.
121Hugh CarthySchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
122Toms FlaksisSpecialized World Cycling+ 24
123Adrien ChaixCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
124Guglielmo IannoloEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
125Mario TorrentLufthansa IN Racing+ 25
126Jテシrgen ReuterLufthansa IN Racings.t.
127Jovan Pavlovic-+ 31

General Classification
1Heinrich HausslerSpecialized World Cycling4'25
2Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchis.t.
3Fabian CancellaraCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 3
4Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
5Michael Schテ、rSAP - Bianchi+ 4
6Tom Van AsbroeckFeryn Bikess.t.
7Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
8Lars BoomLufthansa IN Racing+ 5
9Jakob RatheFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 6
10Sylvain ChavanelSAP - Bianchis.t.
11Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
12Fernando GaviriaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
13Kenneth HansenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 7
14Bert De BackerFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
15Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 8
16Tom BoonenFeryn Bikess.t.
17Przemyslaw KasperkiewiczFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10
18Andrey AmadorFiskars Cyklings.t.
19Tiesj BenootCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
20Kris BoeckmansFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
21Michael VanthourenhoutFeryn Bikes+ 11
22Jonas AhlstrandFiskars Cyklings.t.
23Sam BennettSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
24Bert Van LerbergheSAP - Bianchis.t.
25Yannick MartinezSAP - Bianchi+ 12
26Tyler FarrarFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
27Nino HonighTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
28Luke RoweTeam Cymru Wales+ 13
29Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchis.t.
30Rテシdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
31Laurens De VreeseSAP - Bianchis.t.
32Igor OnofreiTeam Renovas.t.
33Alexander WetterhallFiskars Cyklings.t.
34Florent SerryFiskars Cykling+ 14
35Julien VermoteLufthansa IN Racings.t.
36Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
37Joテ」o Marcelo GasparSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
38Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
39Richard HandleySchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
40Lasse Norman HansenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
41Michaテォl BaerCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
42Andrew FennTeam Cymru Waless.t.
43Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
44Mads RahbekFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 15
45Ibai SalasFiskars Cyklings.t.
46Christopher Juul-JensenTeam Renovas.t.
47Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
48Matthew GossFeryn Bikess.t.
49Giovanni ViscontiGaerne - CSF+ 16
50Vyautas KavaliauskienisSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
51Dennis Van WindenTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
52Yoeri HavikTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
53Mads WテシrtzCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
54Christopher SuttonTeam Cymru Wales+ 17
55Jimmi SテクrensenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
56Claudio ImhofCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
57Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterras.t.
58Laurent BeuretCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
59Pascal HossayFeryn Bikess.t.
60Toms SkujinsCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 18
61Casper Von FolsachCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
62David MillarSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
63Steffen HovlandTeam Renovas.t.
64Michael CumingSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
65Manuele BoaroGaerne - CSFs.t.
66Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Waless.t.
67Joeri StallaertTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
68Nelson OliveiraAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
69Scott ThwaitesSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 19
70Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
71Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
72Mikel Marテュa Lテウpez GallegoTeam Renovas.t.
73Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Waless.t.
74Phil BauhausLufthansa IN Racings.t.
75Matthew BuscheSugoi - Xanterras.t.
76Dominik RoelsTeam Renovas.t.
77Ricardo van DongenTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
78Johannes WindischbauerLufthansa IN Racing+ 20
79Kristian SbaragliGaerne - CSFs.t.
80Frederique RobertFeryn Bikess.t.
81Niccolo BonifazioGaerne - CSFs.t.
82Peter ErdinCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
83Timo RoosenTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
84Steven LampierTeam Cymru Waless.t.
85Jordan BrochuSugoi - Xanterras.t.
86Matt CraneAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
87Antonia MeroleseEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
88Kristoffer SkjerpingCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
89Andrea PaliniAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
90Pasquale ZaniGaerne - CSFs.t.
91Yves NgueSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
92Loris PaoliEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
93Daniel PaulusCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 21
94Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
95Alex PaoliEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
96Ian MoirFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
97Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Waless.t.
98Nicola BoemGaerne - CSFs.t.
99Volodymyr DzhusSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
100Morgan ChedhommeSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
101Sacha ModoloGaerne - CSFs.t.
102Keegan SwirbulSugoi - Xanterras.t.
103David RodriguesTeam Renova+ 22
104Geert Van der WeijstTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
105Marek KonwaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
106Richard HepworthSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
107Andrea ManfrediEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
108Gregory DanielSugoi - Xanterras.t.
109Erkan KarlssonFiskars Cyklings.t.
110Michael CarbelFiskars Cyklings.t.
111Stephen ClancyFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
112Gennaro MarconiEnel Pro Cycling+ 23
113Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
114Luis Alfredo GutiテゥrrezAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
115Martin SpringerLufthansa IN Racings.t.
116Teboho KhantsiFeryn Bikess.t.
117Giacomo LallaEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
118Hari FitriantoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
119Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
120Antテウnio CarvalhoTeam Renovas.t.
121Hugh CarthySchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
122Toms FlaksisSpecialized World Cycling+ 24
123Adrien ChaixCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
124Guglielmo IannoloEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
125Mario TorrentLufthansa IN Racing+ 25
126Jテシrgen ReuterLufthansa IN Racings.t.
127Jovan Pavlovic-+ 31

Points Classification
1Heinrich HausslerSpecialized World Cycling15
2Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchi12
3Fabian CancellaraCredit Suisse Pro Cycling10
4Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team8
5Michael Schテ、rSAP - Bianchi6
6Tom Van AsbroeckFeryn Bikes5
7Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight4
8Lars BoomLufthansa IN Racing3
9Jakob RatheFast N' Loud Cycling Project2
10Sylvain ChavanelSAP - Bianchi1

Mountains Classification

U25 Classification
1Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team4'31 (1)
2Fernando GaviriaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 0 (2)
3Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 2 (3)
4Przemyslaw KasperkiewiczFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4 (4)
5Tiesj BenootCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 4 (5)
6Michael VanthourenhoutFeryn Bikes+ 5 (6)
7Bert Van LerbergheSAP - Bianchi+ 5 (7)
8Nino HonighTeam Heineken - Shell+ 6 (8)
9Igor OnofreiTeam Renova+ 7 (9)
10Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 8 (10)

Teams Classification
1SAP - Bianchi13'25 (1)
2Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 9 (2)
3CarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 12 (3)
4Feryn Bikes+ 13 (4)
5Fast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 13 (5)
6Specialized World Cycling+ 20 (6)
7Fiskars Cykling+ 24 (7)
8Credit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 24 (8)
9Carlsberg - Danske Bank+ 25 (9)
10Lufthansa IN Racing+ 28 (10)

"


Stage 2

Spoiler
"
i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1718008_zpshvci9wrd.jpg


1Jonas AhlstrandFiskars Cykling4h30'19
2Matthew GossFeryn Bikess.t.
3Andrew FennTeam Cymru Waless.t.
4Tom BoonenFeryn Bikess.t.
5Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
6Lars BoomLufthansa IN Racings.t.
7Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
8Tom Van AsbroeckFeryn Bikess.t.
9Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
10Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
11Heinrich HausslerSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
12Tiesj BenootCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
13Scott ThwaitesSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
14Andrey AmadorFiskars Cyklings.t.
15Sam BennettSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
16Christopher Juul-JensenTeam Renovas.t.
17Giovanni ViscontiGaerne - CSFs.t.
18Joテ」o Marcelo GasparSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
19Fabian CancellaraCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
20Luke RoweTeam Cymru Waless.t.
21Dennis Van WindenTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
22Phil BauhausLufthansa IN Racings.t.
23Rテシdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
24Christopher SuttonTeam Cymru Waless.t.
25Kris BoeckmansFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
26Casper Von FolsachCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
27Alexander WetterhallFiskars Cyklings.t.
28Jakob RatheFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
29Yoeri HavikTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
30Lasse Norman HansenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
31Sacha ModoloGaerne - CSF+ 56
32Peter ErdinCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
33Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
34Ibai SalasFiskars Cyklings.t.
35Sylvain ChavanelSAP - Bianchis.t.
36Frederique RobertFeryn Bikess.t.
37Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
38Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Waless.t.
39Florent SerryFiskars Cyklings.t.
40Kristian SbaragliGaerne - CSFs.t.
41Yves NgueSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
42Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Waless.t.
43Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Wales+ 1'30
44Vyautas KavaliauskienisSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
45Toms SkujinsCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
46Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
47Antテウnio CarvalhoTeam Renova+ 2'00
48Andrea PaliniAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
49Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
50Yannick MartinezSAP - Bianchis.t.
51Geert Van der WeijstTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
52Michael CarbelFiskars Cyklings.t.
53Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
54Kristoffer SkjerpingCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
55Volodymyr DzhusSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
56Igor OnofreiTeam Renovas.t.
57Laurent BeuretCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
58Richard HepworthSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
59Nelson OliveiraAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
60Nicola BoemGaerne - CSFs.t.
61Claudio ImhofCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
62Johannes WindischbauerLufthansa IN Racings.t.
63Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
64Teboho KhantsiFeryn Bikess.t.
65Ricardo van DongenTeam Heineken - Shell+ 4'41
66Gregory DanielSugoi - Xanterras.t.
67Antonia MeroleseEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
68Niccolo BonifazioGaerne - CSFs.t.
69Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
70Joeri StallaertTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
71Kenneth HansenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
72Michael CumingSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
73Michaテォl BaerCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
74Morgan ChedhommeSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
75Timo RoosenTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
76Fernando GaviriaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
77Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
78Steven LampierTeam Cymru Waless.t.
79Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchis.t.
80Jordan BrochuSugoi - Xanterras.t.
81Toms FlaksisSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
82Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchis.t.
83Jimmi SテクrensenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
84Mads WテシrtzCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
85Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
86Adrien ChaixCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
87Michael Schテ、rSAP - Bianchis.t.
88Manuele BoaroGaerne - CSFs.t.
89Erkan KarlssonFiskars Cyklings.t.
90Tyler FarrarFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
91David RodriguesTeam Renovas.t.
92Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterras.t.
93Martin SpringerLufthansa IN Racings.t.
94Andrea ManfrediEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
95Nino HonighTeam Heineken - Shell+ 6'58
96Ian MoirFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
97Julien VermoteLufthansa IN Racings.t.
98Przemyslaw KasperkiewiczFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
99Matthew BuscheSugoi - Xanterras.t.
100Alex PaoliEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
101Keegan SwirbulSugoi - Xanterras.t.
102Bert Van LerbergheSAP - Bianchis.t.
103Stephen ClancyFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
104Michael VanthourenhoutFeryn Bikess.t.
105Mads RahbekFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
106Dominik RoelsTeam Renovas.t.
107Richard HandleySchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
108David MillarSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
109Jテシrgen ReuterLufthansa IN Racings.t.
110Marek KonwaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
111Hugh CarthySchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
112Bert De BackerFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
113Mikel Marテュa Lテウpez GallegoTeam Renova+ 8'32
114Pasquale ZaniGaerne - CSFs.t.
115Steffen HovlandTeam Renovas.t.
116Laurens De VreeseSAP - Bianchis.t.
117Hari FitriantoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
118Matt CraneAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
119Loris PaoliEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
120Giacomo LallaEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
121Luis Alfredo GutiテゥrrezAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 11'17
122Daniel PaulusCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
123Gennaro MarconiEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
124Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.
125Guglielmo IannoloEnel Pro Cycling+ 12'59
126Mario TorrentLufthansa IN Racings.t.
127Pascal HossayFeryn Bikess.t.

General Classification
1Heinrich HausslerSpecialized World Cycling4h34'44
2Jonas AhlstrandFiskars Cykling+ 1
3Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3
4Fabian CancellaraCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
5Tom Van AsbroeckFeryn Bikes+ 4
6Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
7Lars BoomLufthansa IN Racing+ 5
8Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 6
9Jakob RatheFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
10Tom BoonenFeryn Bikes+ 8
11Matthew GossFeryn Bikes+ 9
12Tiesj BenootCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 10
13Andrey AmadorFiskars Cyklings.t.
14Kris BoeckmansFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
15Andrew FennTeam Cymru Waless.t.
16Sam BennettSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 11
17Luke RoweTeam Cymru Wales+ 13
18Rテシdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
19Alexander WetterhallFiskars Cyklings.t.
20Joテ」o Marcelo GasparSpecialized World Cycling+ 14
21Lasse Norman HansenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
22Christopher Juul-JensenTeam Renova+ 15
23Giovanni ViscontiGaerne - CSF+ 16
24Dennis Van WindenTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
25Yoeri HavikTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
26Christopher SuttonTeam Cymru Wales+ 17
27Casper Von FolsachCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 18
28Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 19
29Scott ThwaitesSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
30Phil BauhausLufthansa IN Racings.t.
31Sylvain ChavanelSAP - Bianchi+ 1'02
32Florent SerryFiskars Cykling+ 1'10
33Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
34Ibai SalasFiskars Cykling+ 1'11
35Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
36Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Wales+ 1'15
37Peter ErdinCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 1'16
38Frederique RobertFeryn Bikess.t.
39Kristian SbaragliGaerne - CSFs.t.
40Yves NgueSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
41Sacha ModoloGaerne - CSF+ 1'17
42Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Waless.t.
43Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'44
44Vyautas KavaliauskienisSpecialized World Cycling+ 1'46
45Toms SkujinsCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1'48
46Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Waless.t.
47Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 2'08
48Yannick MartinezSAP - Bianchi+ 2'12
49Igor OnofreiTeam Renova+ 2'13
50Laurent BeuretCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 2'17
51Claudio ImhofCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
52Nelson OliveiraAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 2'18
53Andrea PaliniAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 2'20
54Johannes WindischbauerLufthansa IN Racings.t.
55Kristoffer SkjerpingCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
56Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'21
57Volodymyr DzhusSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
58Nicola BoemGaerne - CSFs.t.
59Richard HepworthSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
60Geert Van der WeijstTeam Heineken - Shell+ 2'22
61Michael CarbelFiskars Cyklings.t.
62Antテウnio CarvalhoTeam Renova+ 2'23
63Teboho KhantsiFeryn Bikess.t.
64Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
65Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchi+ 4'41
66Michael Schテ、rSAP - Bianchi+ 4'45
67Fernando GaviriaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 4'47
68Kenneth HansenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 4'48
69Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchi+ 4'51
70Tyler FarrarFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 4'53
71Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterras.t.
72Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'55
73Michaテォl BaerCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
74Mads WテシrtzCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 4'57
75Jimmi SテクrensenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 4'58
76Timo RoosenTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
77Michael CumingSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 4'59
78Joeri StallaertTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
79Manuele BoaroGaerne - CSFs.t.
80Ricardo van DongenTeam Heineken - Shell+ 5'00
81Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
82Niccolo BonifazioGaerne - CSF+ 5'01
83Antonia MeroleseEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
84Steven LampierTeam Cymru Waless.t.
85Jordan BrochuSugoi - Xanterras.t.
86Morgan ChedhommeSpecialized World Cycling+ 5'02
87Gregory DanielSugoi - Xanterra+ 5'03
88David RodriguesTeam Renovas.t.
89Erkan KarlssonFiskars Cyklings.t.
90Andrea ManfrediEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
91Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterra+ 5'04
92Martin SpringerLufthansa IN Racings.t.
93Toms FlaksisSpecialized World Cycling+ 5'05
94Adrien ChaixCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
95Bert De BackerFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 7'05
96Przemyslaw KasperkiewiczFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 7'08
97Michael VanthourenhoutFeryn Bikes+ 7'09
98Bert Van LerbergheSAP - Bianchis.t.
99Nino HonighTeam Heineken - Shell+ 7'10
100Julien VermoteLufthansa IN Racing+ 7'12
101Richard HandleySchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
102Mads RahbekFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 7'13
103David MillarSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 7'16
104Matthew BuscheSugoi - Xanterra+ 7'17
105Dominik RoelsTeam Renovas.t.
106Ian MoirFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 7'19
107Alex PaoliEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
108Keegan SwirbulSugoi - Xanterras.t.
109Stephen ClancyFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 7'20
110Marek KonwaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
111Hugh CarthySchuh p/b Wiggle+ 7'21
112Jテシrgen ReuterLufthansa IN Racing+ 7'23
113Laurens De VreeseSAP - Bianchi+ 8'45
114Steffen HovlandTeam Renova+ 8'50
115Mikel Marテュa Lテウpez GallegoTeam Renova+ 8'51
116Matt CraneAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 8'52
117Pasquale ZaniGaerne - CSFs.t.
118Loris PaoliEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
119Hari FitriantoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 8'55
120Giacomo LallaEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
121Daniel PaulusCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 11'38
122Gennaro MarconiEnel Pro Cycling+ 11'40
123Luis Alfredo GutiテゥrrezAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
124Jovan Pavlovic-+ 11'48
125Pascal HossayFeryn Bikes+ 13'16
126Guglielmo IannoloEnel Pro Cycling+ 13'23
127Mario TorrentLufthansa IN Racing+ 13'24

Points Classification
1Jonas AhlstrandFiskars Cykling25
2Heinrich HausslerSpecialized World Cycling20
3Matthew GossFeryn Bikes20
4Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterra17
5Andrew FennTeam Cymru Wales16
6Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team14
7Tom Van AsbroeckFeryn Bikes13
8Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight13
9Lars BoomLufthansa IN Racing13
10Tom BoonenFeryn Bikes13
11Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchi13
12Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchi12
13Timo RoosenTeam Heineken - Shell12
14Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse Pro Cycling11
15Fabian CancellaraCredit Suisse Pro Cycling10
16Richard HepworthSchuh p/b Wiggle8
17Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team7
18Michael Schテ、rSAP - Bianchi6
19Tiesj BenootCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight4
20Scott ThwaitesSchuh p/b Wiggle3
21Jakob RatheFast N' Loud Cycling Project2
22Przemyslaw KasperkiewiczFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team2
23Andrey AmadorFiskars Cykling2
24Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight2
25Sylvain ChavanelSAP - Bianchi1

Mountains Classification
1Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight7
2Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight5
3Toms SkujinsCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight3
4Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team2
5Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team1

U25 Classification
1Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team4h34'50 (1)
2Tiesj BenootCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 4 (2)
3Joテ」o Marcelo GasparSpecialized World Cycling+ 8 (3)
4Lasse Norman HansenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 8 (4)
5Casper Von FolsachCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 12 (5)
6Phil BauhausLufthansa IN Racing+ 13 (6)
7Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 1'04 (7)
8Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1'05 (8)
9Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'38 (9)
10Vyautas KavaliauskienisSpecialized World Cycling+ 1'40 (10)

Teams Classification
1CarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight13h44'34 (1)
2Feryn Bikes+ 1 (2)
3Fiskars Cykling+ 12 (3)
4Team Cymru Wales+ 22 (4)
5Specialized World Cycling+ 1'04 (5)
6Credit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 1'08 (6)
7Carlsberg - Danske Bank+ 1'09 (7)
8Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'27 (8)
9Lufthansa IN Racing+ 2'16 (9)
10Schuh p/b Wiggle+ 2'21 (10)

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1718005_zpskiht3cx8.jpg
Hepworth - Paiani - Roosen - Cossette

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1718006_zps1jew6bql.jpg
Echolons taking their tolls

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1718007_zpsrejzqn9b.jpg
Van Keirsbulck - Haussler - Amador - Boom - Selig
"


Stage 3

Spoiler
"
i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1718011_zpsrp9kq8ai.jpg


1Matthew GossFeryn Bikes3h41'09
2Andrea PaliniAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
3Tyler FarrarFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
4Jonas AhlstrandFiskars Cyklings.t.
5Sam BennettSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
6Heinrich HausslerSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
7Andrew FennTeam Cymru Waless.t.
8Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Waless.t.
9Yoeri HavikTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
10Kris BoeckmansFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
11Luke RoweTeam Cymru Waless.t.
12Kristian SbaragliGaerne - CSFs.t.
13Lasse Norman HansenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
14Tiesj BenootCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
15Jakob RatheFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
16Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchis.t.
17Christopher SuttonTeam Cymru Waless.t.
18Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
19Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
20Yannick MartinezSAP - Bianchis.t.
21Kenneth HansenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
22Frederique RobertFeryn Bikess.t.
23Christopher Juul-JensenTeam Renovas.t.
24Lars BoomLufthansa IN Racings.t.
25Julien VermoteLufthansa IN Racings.t.
26Sacha ModoloGaerne - CSFs.t.
27Fabian CancellaraCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
28Niccolo BonifazioGaerne - CSFs.t.
29Sylvain ChavanelSAP - Bianchis.t.
30Tom Van AsbroeckFeryn Bikess.t.
31Casper Von FolsachCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
32Rテシdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
33Bert De BackerFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
34Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
35Joeri StallaertTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
36Dennis Van WindenTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
37Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
38Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
39Laurent BeuretCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
40Phil BauhausLufthansa IN Racings.t.
41Giovanni ViscontiGaerne - CSFs.t.
42Kristoffer SkjerpingCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
43Igor OnofreiTeam Renovas.t.
44Peter ErdinCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
45Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
46Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterras.t.
47Alex PaoliEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
48Gregory DanielSugoi - Xanterras.t.
49Mikel Marテュa Lテウpez GallegoTeam Renovas.t.
50Dominik RoelsTeam Renovas.t.
51Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Waless.t.
52Mads WテシrtzCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
53Toms SkujinsCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
54Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
55Scott ThwaitesSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
56Johannes WindischbauerLufthansa IN Racings.t.
57Andrey AmadorFiskars Cyklings.t.
58Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Waless.t.
59Joテ」o Marcelo GasparSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
60Stephen ClancyFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
61Yves NgueSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
62Adrien ChaixCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
63Nino HonighTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
64Michael Schテ、rSAP - Bianchis.t.
65Geert Van der WeijstTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
66Daniel PaulusCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
67Alexander WetterhallFiskars Cyklings.t.
68Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterra+ 2'23
69Bert Van LerbergheSAP - Bianchi+ 3'07
70Tom BoonenFeryn Bikess.t.
71Teboho KhantsiFeryn Bikess.t.
72Florent SerryFiskars Cyklings.t.
73Michael CarbelFiskars Cyklings.t.
74Ian MoirFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
75Volodymyr DzhusSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
76Vyautas KavaliauskienisSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
77Przemyslaw KasperkiewiczFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
78Michael VanthourenhoutFeryn Bikess.t.
79Ibai SalasFiskars Cyklings.t.
80Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
81Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
82Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
83Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
84Mads RahbekFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
85Steven LampierTeam Cymru Waless.t.
86Toms FlaksisSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
87Martin SpringerLufthansa IN Racing+ 4'03
88David MillarSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
89Erkan KarlssonFiskars Cyklings.t.
90Morgan ChedhommeSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
91Jテシrgen ReuterLufthansa IN Racing+ 5'20
92Andrea ManfrediEnel Pro Cycling+ 6'00
93Loris PaoliEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
94Antテウnio CarvalhoTeam Renovas.t.
95Laurens De VreeseSAP - Bianchis.t.
96Jimmi SテクrensenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
97Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchis.t.
98Fernando GaviriaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
99Claudio ImhofCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
100Timo RoosenTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
101Nelson OliveiraAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
102Michaテォl BaerCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
103Luis Alfredo GutiテゥrrezAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
104Keegan SwirbulSugoi - Xanterra+ 7'10
105Richard HandleySchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
106Nicola BoemGaerne - CSFs.t.
107Ricardo van DongenTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
108Hugh CarthySchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
109Antonia MeroleseEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
110Marek KonwaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
111Michael CumingSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
112Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
113Matt CraneAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
114Manuele BoaroGaerne - CSFs.t.
115Pasquale ZaniGaerne - CSFs.t.
116Matthew BuscheSugoi - Xanterras.t.
117Jordan BrochuSugoi - Xanterras.t.
118Pascal HossayFeryn Bikess.t.
119Richard HepworthSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
120Giacomo LallaEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
121David RodriguesTeam Renovas.t.
122Steffen HovlandTeam Renovas.t.
123Hari FitriantoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
124Guglielmo IannoloEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
125Gennaro MarconiEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
126Bruno Pires-s.t.

General Classification
1Matthew GossFeryn Bikes8h15'52
2Heinrich HausslerSpecialized World Cycling+ 1
3Jonas AhlstrandFiskars Cykling+ 2
4Fabian CancellaraCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 4
5Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 5
6Tom Van AsbroeckFeryn Bikess.t.
7Lars BoomLufthansa IN Racing+ 6
8Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 7
9Jakob RatheFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
10Tiesj BenootCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 11
11Andrew FennTeam Cymru Waless.t.
12Kris BoeckmansFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
13Andrey AmadorFiskars Cyklings.t.
14Sam BennettSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 12
15Luke RoweTeam Cymru Wales+ 14
16Rテシdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
17Alexander WetterhallFiskars Cyklings.t.
18Lasse Norman HansenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 15
19Joテ」o Marcelo GasparSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
20Christopher Juul-JensenTeam Renova+ 16
21Yoeri HavikTeam Heineken - Shell+ 17
22Giovanni ViscontiGaerne - CSFs.t.
23Dennis Van WindenTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
24Christopher SuttonTeam Cymru Wales+ 18
25Casper Von FolsachCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 19
26Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 20
27Phil BauhausLufthansa IN Racings.t.
28Scott ThwaitesSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
29Sylvain ChavanelSAP - Bianchi+ 1'03
30Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 1'11
31Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1'12
32Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Wales+ 1'16
33Kristian SbaragliGaerne - CSF+ 1'17
34Frederique RobertFeryn Bikess.t.
35Peter ErdinCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
36Yves NgueSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
37Sacha ModoloGaerne - CSF+ 1'18
38Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Waless.t.
39Toms SkujinsCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1'49
40Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Waless.t.
41Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 2'09
42Yannick MartinezSAP - Bianchi+ 2'13
43Igor OnofreiTeam Renova+ 2'14
44Andrea PaliniAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 2'15
45Laurent BeuretCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 2'18
46Kristoffer SkjerpingCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 2'21
47Johannes WindischbauerLufthansa IN Racings.t.
48Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'22
49Geert Van der WeijstTeam Heineken - Shell+ 2'23
50Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'11
51Tom BoonenFeryn Bikes+ 3'16
52Florent SerryFiskars Cykling+ 4'18
53Ibai SalasFiskars Cykling+ 4'19
54Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchi+ 4'42
55Michael Schテ、rSAP - Bianchi+ 4'46
56Kenneth HansenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 4'49
57Tyler FarrarFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 4'50
58Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'52
59Vyautas KavaliauskienisSpecialized World Cycling+ 4'54
60Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterras.t.
61Mads WテシrtzCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 4'55
62Joeri StallaertTeam Heineken - Shell+ 5'00
63Gregory DanielSugoi - Xanterra+ 5'01
64Niccolo BonifazioGaerne - CSF+ 5'02
65Adrien ChaixCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 5'06
66Volodymyr DzhusSpecialized World Cycling+ 5'29
67Michael CarbelFiskars Cykling+ 5'30
68Teboho KhantsiFeryn Bikes+ 5'31
69Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
70Bert De BackerFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 7'06
71Nino HonighTeam Heineken - Shell+ 7'11
72Julien VermoteLufthansa IN Racing+ 7'13
73Alex PaoliEnel Pro Cycling+ 7'15
74Dominik RoelsTeam Renova+ 7'18
75Stephen ClancyFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 7'21
76Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterra+ 7'28
77Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 8'03
78Steven LampierTeam Cymru Wales+ 8'09
79Toms FlaksisSpecialized World Cycling+ 8'13
80Claudio ImhofCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 8'18
81Nelson OliveiraAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 8'19
82Antテウnio CarvalhoTeam Renova+ 8'24
83Mikel Marテュa Lテウpez GallegoTeam Renova+ 8'51
84Morgan ChedhommeSpecialized World Cycling+ 9'06
85Erkan KarlssonFiskars Cykling+ 9'07
86Martin SpringerLufthansa IN Racing+ 9'08
87Nicola BoemGaerne - CSF+ 9'32
88Richard HepworthSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
89Przemyslaw KasperkiewiczFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10'16
90Bert Van LerbergheSAP - Bianchi+ 10'17
91Michael VanthourenhoutFeryn Bikess.t.
92Mads RahbekFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 10'21
93Ian MoirFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 10'27
94Fernando GaviriaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 10'48
95Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchi+ 10'52
96Michaテォl BaerCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 10'56
97Jimmi SテクrensenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 10'59
98Timo RoosenTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
99Andrea ManfrediEnel Pro Cycling+ 11'04
100David MillarSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 11'20
101Daniel PaulusCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 11'39
102Michael CumingSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 12'10
103Manuele BoaroGaerne - CSFs.t.
104Ricardo van DongenTeam Heineken - Shell+ 12'11
105Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
106Antonia MeroleseEnel Pro Cycling+ 12'12
107Jordan BrochuSugoi - Xanterras.t.
108David RodriguesTeam Renova+ 12'14
109Jテシrgen ReuterLufthansa IN Racing+ 12'44
110Richard HandleySchuh p/b Wiggle+ 14'23
111Matthew BuscheSugoi - Xanterra+ 14'28
112Keegan SwirbulSugoi - Xanterra+ 14'30
113Marek KonwaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 14'31
114Hugh CarthySchuh p/b Wiggle+ 14'32
115Laurens De VreeseSAP - Bianchi+ 14'46
116Loris PaoliEnel Pro Cycling+ 14'53
117Steffen HovlandTeam Renova+ 16'01
118Matt CraneAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 16'03
119Pasquale ZaniGaerne - CSFs.t.
120Hari FitriantoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 16'06
121Giacomo LallaEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
122Luis Alfredo GutiテゥrrezAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 17'41
123Gennaro MarconiEnel Pro Cycling+ 18'51
124Jovan Pavlovic-+ 18'59
125Pascal HossayFeryn Bikes+ 20'27
126Guglielmo IannoloEnel Pro Cycling+ 20'34

Points Classification
1Matthew GossFeryn Bikes65
2Jonas AhlstrandFiskars Cykling49
3Heinrich HausslerSpecialized World Cycling38
4Andrea PaliniAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo36
5Andrew FennTeam Cymru Wales32
6Tyler FarrarFast N' Loud Cycling Project29
7Sam BennettSchuh p/b Wiggle21
8Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchi18
9Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterra18
10Alex PaoliEnel Pro Cycling17
11Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight15
12Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team14
13Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Wales14
14Tom Van AsbroeckFeryn Bikes13
15Lars BoomLufthansa IN Racing13
16Tom BoonenFeryn Bikes13
17Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchi13
18Gregory DanielSugoi - Xanterra13
19Yoeri HavikTeam Heineken - Shell12
20Mads WテシrtzCarlsberg - Danske Bank12
21Timo RoosenTeam Heineken - Shell12
22Tiesj BenootCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight11
23Kris BoeckmansFast N' Loud Cycling Project11
24Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse Pro Cycling11
25Fabian CancellaraCredit Suisse Pro Cycling10

Mountains Classification
1Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight8
2Mikel Marテュa Lテウpez GallegoTeam Renova7
3Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight5
4Gregory DanielSugoi - Xanterra5
5Toms SkujinsCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight3
6Mads WテシrtzCarlsberg - Danske Bank3
7Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team2
8Alex PaoliEnel Pro Cycling2
9Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team1

U25 Classification
1Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team8h15'59 (1)
2Tiesj BenootCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 4 (2)
3Lasse Norman HansenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 8 (3)
4Joテ」o Marcelo GasparSpecialized World Cycling+ 8 (4)
5Casper Von FolsachCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 12 (5)
6Phil BauhausLufthansa IN Racing+ 13 (6)
7Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 1'04 (7)
8Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1'05 (8)
9Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Wales+ 1'42 (9)
10Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 2'02 (10)

Teams Classification
1CarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight24h48'01 (1)
2Feryn Bikes+ 1 (2)
3Fiskars Cykling+ 12 (3)
4Team Cymru Wales+ 22 (4)
5Specialized World Cycling+ 1'04 (5)
6Credit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 1'08 (6)
7Carlsberg - Danske Bank+ 1'09 (7)
8Lufthansa IN Racing+ 2'16 (8)
9Team Heineken - Shell+ 2'22 (9)
10Gaerne - CSF+ 2'24 (10)

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1718009_zpswxu0mzkz.jpg
Paoli - Daniel - Wテシrtz - Lテウpez Gallego

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1718010_zpshjh4dnym.jpg
Senechal
"
 
Bikex
Baltic Chain Tour

Spoiler
"
i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1718013_zpsprqyc4sp.jpg


1Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchi3h31'14
2Michaテォl BaerCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 12
3Kenneth HansenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 1'19
4Andrea ManfrediEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
5Steffen HovlandTeam Renova+ 1'32
6Pasquale ZaniGaerne - CSFs.t.
7Heinrich HausslerSpecialized World Cycling+ 2'51
8Matthew GossFeryn Bikess.t.
9Tyler FarrarFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
10Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
11Jonas AhlstrandFiskars Cyklings.t.
12Andrew FennTeam Cymru Waless.t.
13Sam BennettSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
14Tom Van AsbroeckFeryn Bikess.t.
15Luke RoweTeam Cymru Waless.t.
16Kris BoeckmansFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
17Bert De BackerFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
18Lars BoomLufthansa IN Racings.t.
19Tom BoonenFeryn Bikess.t.
20Lasse Norman HansenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
21Rテシdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
22Jakob RatheFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
23Kristian SbaragliGaerne - CSFs.t.
24Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchis.t.
25Fabian CancellaraCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
26Yoeri HavikTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
27Joeri StallaertTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
28Christopher Juul-JensenTeam Renovas.t.
29Tiesj BenootCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
30Yannick MartinezSAP - Bianchis.t.
31Dennis Van WindenTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
32Christopher SuttonTeam Cymru Waless.t.
33Sylvain ChavanelSAP - Bianchis.t.
34Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Waless.t.
35Andrey AmadorFiskars Cyklings.t.
36Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
37Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Waless.t.
38Michael VanthourenhoutFeryn Bikess.t.
39Casper Von FolsachCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
40Scott ThwaitesSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
41Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'39
42Joテ」o Marcelo GasparSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
43Sacha ModoloGaerne - CSFs.t.
44Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
45Florent SerryFiskars Cyklings.t.
46Przemyslaw KasperkiewiczFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
47Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
48Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
49Mads RahbekFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
50Teboho KhantsiFeryn Bikess.t.
51Laurent BeuretCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 5'19
52Igor OnofreiTeam Renovas.t.
53Vyautas KavaliauskienisSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
54Peter ErdinCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
55Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
56Toms SkujinsCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
57Richard HandleySchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
58Nino HonighTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
59Jimmi SテクrensenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
60Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterras.t.
61Bert Van LerbergheSAP - Bianchis.t.
62Julien VermoteLufthansa IN Racings.t.
63Laurens De VreeseSAP - Bianchis.t.
64Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Waless.t.
65Phil BauhausLufthansa IN Racings.t.
66Loris PaoliEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
67Yves NgueSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
68Fernando GaviriaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
69Stephen ClancyFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
70Johannes WindischbauerLufthansa IN Racings.t.
71Alexander WetterhallFiskars Cyklings.t.
72Michael CarbelFiskars Cyklings.t.
73Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
74Geert Van der WeijstTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
75Manuele BoaroGaerne - CSFs.t.
76Mads WテシrtzCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
77Claudio ImhofCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
78Michael CumingSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
79Timo RoosenTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
80Ricardo van DongenTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
81Michael Schテ、rSAP - Bianchis.t.
82Steven LampierTeam Cymru Waless.t.
83Ian MoirFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
84Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 6'12
85Giovanni ViscontiGaerne - CSFs.t.
86Kristoffer SkjerpingCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
87Andrea PaliniAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
88Frederique RobertFeryn Bikess.t.
89Nelson OliveiraAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 7'02
90Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
91Gregory DanielSugoi - Xanterras.t.
92David MillarSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
93Mikel Marテュa Lテウpez GallegoTeam Renovas.t.
94Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
95Niccolo BonifazioGaerne - CSF+ 8'28
96Antテウnio CarvalhoTeam Renovas.t.
97Hugh CarthySchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
98Matt CraneAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
99Volodymyr DzhusSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
100Erkan KarlssonFiskars Cyklings.t.
101Adrien ChaixCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
102Dominik RoelsTeam Renovas.t.
103Daniel PaulusCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
104Ibai SalasFiskars Cyklings.t.
105Alex PaoliEnel Pro Cycling+ 9'55
106Nicola BoemGaerne - CSFs.t.
107Toms FlaksisSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
108Marek KonwaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
109Antonia MeroleseEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
110Jordan BrochuSugoi - Xanterras.t.
111Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
112Giacomo LallaEnel Pro Cycling+ 10'23
113Morgan ChedhommeSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
114Pascal HossayFeryn Bikes+ 12'17
115Matthew BuscheSugoi - Xanterra+ 15'50
116Luis Alfredo GutiテゥrrezAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
117Jテシrgen ReuterLufthansa IN Racings.t.
118Richard HepworthSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
119David RodriguesTeam Renovas.t.
120Hari FitriantoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
121Guglielmo IannoloEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
122Gennaro MarconiEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
123Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
124Bruno Pires-s.t.
125Martin SpringerLufthansa IN Racing+ 16'34

General Classification
1Matthew GossFeryn Bikes11h49'57
2Heinrich HausslerSpecialized World Cycling+ 1
3Jonas AhlstrandFiskars Cykling+ 2
4Fabian CancellaraCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 4
5Tom Van AsbroeckFeryn Bikes+ 5
6Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
7Lars BoomLufthansa IN Racing+ 6
8Jakob RatheFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 7
9Andrew FennTeam Cymru Wales+ 11
10Kris BoeckmansFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
11Tiesj BenootCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
12Andrey AmadorFiskars Cyklings.t.
13Sam BennettSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 12
14Luke RoweTeam Cymru Wales+ 14
15Rテシdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
16Lasse Norman HansenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 15
17Christopher Juul-JensenTeam Renova+ 16
18Yoeri HavikTeam Heineken - Shell+ 17
19Dennis Van WindenTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
20Christopher SuttonTeam Cymru Wales+ 18
21Casper Von FolsachCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 19
22Scott ThwaitesSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 20
23Sylvain ChavanelSAP - Bianchi+ 1'03
24Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Wales+ 1'16
25Kristian SbaragliGaerne - CSF+ 1'17
26Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Wales+ 1'49
27Joテ」o Marcelo GasparSpecialized World Cycling+ 2'03
28Yannick MartinezSAP - Bianchi+ 2'13
29Alexander WetterhallFiskars Cykling+ 2'42
30Phil BauhausLufthansa IN Racing+ 2'48
31Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 2'59
32Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 3'00
33Sacha ModoloGaerne - CSF+ 3'06
34Kenneth HansenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 3'08
35Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'11
36Tom BoonenFeryn Bikes+ 3'16
37Giovanni ViscontiGaerne - CSF+ 3'38
38Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 3'41
39Peter ErdinCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 3'45
40Yves NgueSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
41Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Wales+ 3'46
42Toms SkujinsCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 4'17
43Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'18
44Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 4'37
45Frederique RobertFeryn Bikes+ 4'38
46Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchi+ 4'42
47Igor OnofreiTeam Renovas.t.
48Laurent BeuretCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 4'46
49Johannes WindischbauerLufthansa IN Racing+ 4'49
50Tyler FarrarFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 4'50
51Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
52Geert Van der WeijstTeam Heineken - Shell+ 4'51
53Joeri StallaertTeam Heineken - Shell+ 5'00
54Andrea PaliniAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 5'36
55Kristoffer SkjerpingCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 5'42
56Florent SerryFiskars Cykling+ 6'06
57Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 6'40
58Bert De BackerFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 7'06
59Michael Schテ、rSAP - Bianchi+ 7'14
60Teboho KhantsiFeryn Bikes+ 7'19
61Vyautas KavaliauskienisSpecialized World Cycling+ 7'22
62Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterras.t.
63Mads WテシrtzCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 7'23
64Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchi+ 7'48
65Michael CarbelFiskars Cykling+ 7'58
66Michaテォl BaerCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 8'09
67Gregory DanielSugoi - Xanterra+ 9'12
68Andrea ManfrediEnel Pro Cycling+ 9'29
69Nino HonighTeam Heineken - Shell+ 9'39
70Julien VermoteLufthansa IN Racing+ 9'41
71Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 9'42
72Stephen ClancyFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 9'49
73Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 9'51
74Ibai SalasFiskars Cykling+ 9'56
75Michael VanthourenhoutFeryn Bikes+ 10'17
76Steven LampierTeam Cymru Wales+ 10'37
77Niccolo BonifazioGaerne - CSF+ 10'39
78Adrien ChaixCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 10'43
79Claudio ImhofCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 10'46
80Volodymyr DzhusSpecialized World Cycling+ 11'06
81Przemyslaw KasperkiewiczFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 12'04
82Mads RahbekFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 12'09
83Nelson OliveiraAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 12'30
84Bert Van LerbergheSAP - Bianchi+ 12'45
85Dominik RoelsTeam Renova+ 12'55
86Ian MoirFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
87Mikel Marテュa Lテウpez GallegoTeam Renova+ 13'02
88Fernando GaviriaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 13'16
89Jimmi SテクrensenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 13'27
90Timo RoosenTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
91Antテウnio CarvalhoTeam Renova+ 14'01
92Alex PaoliEnel Pro Cycling+ 14'19
93Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterra+ 14'32
94Michael CumingSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 14'38
95Manuele BoaroGaerne - CSFs.t.
96Ricardo van DongenTeam Heineken - Shell+ 14'39
97Steffen HovlandTeam Renova+ 14'40
98Pasquale ZaniGaerne - CSF+ 14'41
99Erkan KarlssonFiskars Cykling+ 14'44
100Toms FlaksisSpecialized World Cycling+ 15'17
101David MillarSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 15'31
102Nicola BoemGaerne - CSF+ 16'36
103Morgan ChedhommeSpecialized World Cycling+ 16'38
104Richard HandleySchuh p/b Wiggle+ 16'51
105Laurens De VreeseSAP - Bianchi+ 17'14
106Daniel PaulusCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 17'16
107Loris PaoliEnel Pro Cycling+ 17'21
108Antonia MeroleseEnel Pro Cycling+ 19'16
109Jordan BrochuSugoi - Xanterras.t.
110Hugh CarthySchuh p/b Wiggle+ 20'09
111Marek KonwaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 21'35
112Matt CraneAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 21'40
113Richard HepworthSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 22'31
114Martin SpringerLufthansa IN Racing+ 22'51
115Giacomo LallaEnel Pro Cycling+ 23'38
116Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterra+ 25'10
117David RodriguesTeam Renova+ 25'13
118Jテシrgen ReuterLufthansa IN Racing+ 25'43
119Matthew BuscheSugoi - Xanterra+ 27'27
120Hari FitriantoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 29'05
121Pascal HossayFeryn Bikes+ 29'53
122Luis Alfredo GutiテゥrrezAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 30'40
123Gennaro MarconiEnel Pro Cycling+ 31'50
124Guglielmo IannoloEnel Pro Cycling+ 33'33

Points Classification
1Matthew GossFeryn Bikes79
2Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchi73
3Jonas AhlstrandFiskars Cykling59
4Heinrich HausslerSpecialized World Cycling54
5Kenneth HansenCarlsberg - Danske Bank49
6Michaテォl BaerCredit Suisse Pro Cycling47
7Andrew FennTeam Cymru Wales41
8Tyler FarrarFast N' Loud Cycling Project41
9Andrea ManfrediEnel Pro Cycling38
10Andrea PaliniAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo36
11Steffen HovlandTeam Renova31
12Pasquale ZaniGaerne - CSF31
13Sam BennettSchuh p/b Wiggle29
14Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team25
15Tom Van AsbroeckFeryn Bikes20
16Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchi18
17Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterra18
18Alex PaoliEnel Pro Cycling17
19Lars BoomLufthansa IN Racing16
20Kris BoeckmansFast N' Loud Cycling Project16
21Luke RoweTeam Cymru Wales16
22Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight15
23Tom BoonenFeryn Bikes15
24Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Wales14
25Gregory DanielSugoi - Xanterra13

Mountains Classification
1Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight8
2Mikel Marテュa Lテウpez GallegoTeam Renova7
3Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight5
4Gregory DanielSugoi - Xanterra5
5Toms SkujinsCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight3
6Mads WテシrtzCarlsberg - Danske Bank3
7Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team2
8Alex PaoliEnel Pro Cycling2
9Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team1

U25 Classification
1Tiesj BenootCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight11h50'08 (1)
2Lasse Norman HansenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 4 (2)
3Casper Von FolsachCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 8 (3)
4Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Wales+ 1'38 (4)
5Joテ」o Marcelo GasparSpecialized World Cycling+ 1'52 (5)
6Phil BauhausLufthansa IN Racing+ 2'37 (6)
7Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 2'48 (7)
8Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 2'49 (8)
9Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'07 (9)
10Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 4'26 (10)

Teams Classification
1Carlsberg - Danske Bank35h29'53 (1)
2CarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 23 (2)
3Feryn Bikes+ 24 (3)
4Team Cymru Wales+ 45 (4)
5Credit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 1'20 (5)
6Fiskars Cykling+ 2'23 (6)
7Team Heineken - Shell+ 2'45 (7)
8Gaerne - CSF+ 3'16 (8)
9SAP - Bianchi+ 4'57 (9)
10Fast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 5'05 (10)

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1718012_zps3ovrh3ml.jpg
Manfredi - Baer - Paiani - Zani - Hansen - Hovland
"


Stage 5

Spoiler
"
i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1718015_zps0xbycxhk.jpg


1Andrew FennTeam Cymru Wales3h19'10
2Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
3Tyler FarrarFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
4Sam BennettSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
5Heinrich HausslerSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
6Yoeri HavikTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
7Matthew GossFeryn Bikess.t.
8Bert De BackerFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
9Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Waless.t.
10Lars BoomLufthansa IN Racings.t.
11Tom Van AsbroeckFeryn Bikess.t.
12Jonas AhlstrandFiskars Cyklings.t.
13Christopher SuttonTeam Cymru Waless.t.
14Kris BoeckmansFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
15Scott ThwaitesSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
16Sacha ModoloGaerne - CSFs.t.
17Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
18Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
19Luke RoweTeam Cymru Waless.t.
20Lasse Norman HansenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
21Rテシdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
22Jakob RatheFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
23Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
24Fabian CancellaraCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
25Kristian SbaragliGaerne - CSFs.t.
26Tiesj BenootCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
27Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchis.t.
28Bert Van LerbergheSAP - Bianchis.t.
29Joeri StallaertTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
30Dennis Van WindenTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
31Loris PaoliEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
32Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchis.t.
33Yannick MartinezSAP - Bianchis.t.
34Ricardo van DongenTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
35Casper Von FolsachCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
36Christopher Juul-JensenTeam Renovas.t.
37Tom BoonenFeryn Bikess.t.
38Andrey AmadorFiskars Cyklings.t.
39Joテ」o Marcelo GasparSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
40Stephen ClancyFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
41Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
42Geert Van der WeijstTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
43Sylvain ChavanelSAP - Bianchis.t.
44Michaテォl BaerCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
45Peter ErdinCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
46Dominik RoelsTeam Renovas.t.
47Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
48Kenneth HansenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
49Giovanni ViscontiGaerne - CSFs.t.
50Frederique RobertFeryn Bikess.t.
51Yves NgueSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
52Michael VanthourenhoutFeryn Bikess.t.
53Michael Schテ、rSAP - Bianchis.t.
54Richard HandleySchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
55Adrien ChaixCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
56Daniel PaulusCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
57Julien VermoteLufthansa IN Racing+ 2'13
58Niccolo BonifazioGaerne - CSFs.t.
59Andrea PaliniAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
60Mikel Marテュa Lテウpez GallegoTeam Renovas.t.
61Toms SkujinsCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
62Fernando GaviriaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
63Igor OnofreiTeam Renovas.t.
64Jimmi SテクrensenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
65Gregory DanielSugoi - Xanterras.t.
66Andrea ManfrediEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
67Laurent BeuretCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
68Ian MoirFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
69Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Waless.t.
70Antテウnio CarvalhoTeam Renovas.t.
71Antonia MeroleseEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
72Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
73Johannes WindischbauerLufthansa IN Racings.t.
74Matthew BuscheSugoi - Xanterras.t.
75Przemyslaw KasperkiewiczFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
76Michael CumingSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
77Jordan BrochuSugoi - Xanterras.t.
78Phil BauhausLufthansa IN Racings.t.
79Laurens De VreeseSAP - Bianchis.t.
80Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
81Nino HonighTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
82Michael CarbelFiskars Cyklings.t.
83Mads RahbekFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
84Florent SerryFiskars Cyklings.t.
85Kristoffer SkjerpingCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
86Nelson OliveiraAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
87Alexander WetterhallFiskars Cyklings.t.
88Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
89Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterras.t.
90Steffen HovlandTeam Renovas.t.
91Claudio ImhofCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
92Mads WテシrtzCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
93Pasquale ZaniGaerne - CSFs.t.
94Nicola BoemGaerne - CSFs.t.
95David MillarSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
96Manuele BoaroGaerne - CSFs.t.
97Ibai SalasFiskars Cyklings.t.
98Hari FitriantoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
99Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Waless.t.
100Steven LampierTeam Cymru Waless.t.
101Alex PaoliEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
102Teboho KhantsiFeryn Bikess.t.
103David RodriguesTeam Renovas.t.
104Matt CraneAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 4'54
105Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
106Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
107Erkan KarlssonFiskars Cyklings.t.
108Richard HepworthSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 6'29
109Hugh CarthySchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
110Vyautas KavaliauskienisSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
111Timo RoosenTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
112Volodymyr DzhusSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
113Toms FlaksisSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
114Giacomo LallaEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
115Morgan ChedhommeSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
116Marek KonwaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
117Martin SpringerLufthansa IN Racings.t.
118Guglielmo IannoloEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
119Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
120Bruno Pires-s.t.
121Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
122Gennaro MarconiEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
123Luis Alfredo GutiテゥrrezAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 8'53
124Jテシrgen ReuterLufthansa IN Racing+ 9'48
125Pascal HossayFeryn Bikes+ 11'05

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1718014_zpssv72qpbh.jpg
Handley - Howson - Van Lerberghe - Paoli - Roels - van Dongen - Crane
"


Final

Spoiler
"General Classification
1Matthew GossFeryn Bikes15h09'07
2Heinrich HausslerSpecialized World Cycling+ 1
3Andrew FennTeam Cymru Waless.t.
4Jonas AhlstrandFiskars Cykling+ 2
5Fabian CancellaraCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 4
6Tom Van AsbroeckFeryn Bikes+ 5
7Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
8Lars BoomLufthansa IN Racing+ 6
9Jakob RatheFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 7
10Kris BoeckmansFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 11
11Tiesj BenootCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
12Andrey AmadorFiskars Cyklings.t.
13Sam BennettSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 12
14Luke RoweTeam Cymru Wales+ 14
15Rテシdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
16Lasse Norman HansenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 15
17Christopher Juul-JensenTeam Renova+ 16
18Yoeri HavikTeam Heineken - Shell+ 17
19Dennis Van WindenTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
20Christopher SuttonTeam Cymru Wales+ 18
21Casper Von FolsachCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 19
22Scott ThwaitesSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 20
23Sylvain ChavanelSAP - Bianchi+ 1'03
24Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Wales+ 1'16
25Kristian SbaragliGaerne - CSF+ 1'17
26Joテ」o Marcelo GasparSpecialized World Cycling+ 2'03
27Yannick MartinezSAP - Bianchi+ 2'13
28Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 2'59
29Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 3'00
30Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'05
31Sacha ModoloGaerne - CSF+ 3'06
32Kenneth HansenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 3'08
33Tom BoonenFeryn Bikes+ 3'16
34Giovanni ViscontiGaerne - CSF+ 3'38
35Peter ErdinCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 3'45
36Yves NgueSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
37Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Wales+ 4'02
38Frederique RobertFeryn Bikes+ 4'38
39Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchi+ 4'42
40Tyler FarrarFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 4'46
41Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'50
42Geert Van der WeijstTeam Heineken - Shell+ 4'51
43Alexander WetterhallFiskars Cykling+ 4'55
44Joeri StallaertTeam Heineken - Shell+ 5'00
45Phil BauhausLufthansa IN Racing+ 5'01
46Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 5'54
47Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Wales+ 5'59
48Toms SkujinsCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 6'30
49Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 6'40
50Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 6'50
51Igor OnofreiTeam Renova+ 6'55
52Laurent BeuretCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 6'59
53Johannes WindischbauerLufthansa IN Racing+ 7'02
54Bert De BackerFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 7'06
55Michael Schテ、rSAP - Bianchi+ 7'14
56Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchi+ 7'48
57Andrea PaliniAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 7'49
58Kristoffer SkjerpingCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 7'55
59Michaテォl BaerCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 8'09
60Florent SerryFiskars Cykling+ 8'19
61Teboho KhantsiFeryn Bikes+ 9'32
62Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterra+ 9'35
63Mads WテシrtzCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 9'36
64Stephen ClancyFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 9'49
65Michael CarbelFiskars Cykling+ 10'11
66Michael VanthourenhoutFeryn Bikes+ 10'17
67Adrien ChaixCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 10'43
68Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10'47
69Gregory DanielSugoi - Xanterra+ 11'25
70Andrea ManfrediEnel Pro Cycling+ 11'42
71Nino HonighTeam Heineken - Shell+ 11'52
72Julien VermoteLufthansa IN Racing+ 11'54
73Ibai SalasFiskars Cykling+ 12'09
74Bert Van LerbergheSAP - Bianchi+ 12'45
75Steven LampierTeam Cymru Wales+ 12'50
76Niccolo BonifazioGaerne - CSF+ 12'52
77Dominik RoelsTeam Renovas.t.
78Claudio ImhofCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 12'59
79Vyautas KavaliauskienisSpecialized World Cycling+ 13'51
80Przemyslaw KasperkiewiczFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 14'17
81Mads RahbekFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 14'22
82Ricardo van DongenTeam Heineken - Shell+ 14'37
83Nelson OliveiraAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 14'43
84Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 14'45
85Ian MoirFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 15'08
86Mikel Marテュa Lテウpez GallegoTeam Renova+ 15'15
87Fernando GaviriaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 15'29
88Jimmi SテクrensenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 15'40
89Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 16'11
90Antテウnio CarvalhoTeam Renova+ 16'14
91Alex PaoliEnel Pro Cycling+ 16'32
92Richard HandleySchuh p/b Wiggle+ 16'51
93Michael CumingSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
94Manuele BoaroGaerne - CSFs.t.
95Steffen HovlandTeam Renova+ 16'53
96Pasquale ZaniGaerne - CSF+ 16'54
97Daniel PaulusCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 17'16
98Loris PaoliEnel Pro Cycling+ 17'21
99Volodymyr DzhusSpecialized World Cycling+ 17'35
100David MillarSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 17'44
101Nicola BoemGaerne - CSF+ 18'49
102Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterra+ 19'26
103Laurens De VreeseSAP - Bianchi+ 19'27
104Erkan KarlssonFiskars Cykling+ 19'38
105Timo RoosenTeam Heineken - Shell+ 19'56
106Antonia MeroleseEnel Pro Cycling+ 21'29
107Jordan BrochuSugoi - Xanterras.t.
108Toms FlaksisSpecialized World Cycling+ 21'46
109Morgan ChedhommeSpecialized World Cycling+ 23'07
110Matt CraneAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 26'33
111Hugh CarthySchuh p/b Wiggle+ 26'38
112Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterra+ 27'23
113David RodriguesTeam Renova+ 27'26
114Marek KonwaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 28'04
115Richard HepworthSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 29'00
116Martin SpringerLufthansa IN Racing+ 29'20
117Matthew BuscheSugoi - Xanterra+ 29'40
118Giacomo LallaEnel Pro Cycling+ 30'07
119Hari FitriantoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 31'18
120Jテシrgen ReuterLufthansa IN Racing+ 35'31
121Gennaro MarconiEnel Pro Cycling+ 38'19
122Luis Alfredo GutiテゥrrezAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 39'33
123Guglielmo IannoloEnel Pro Cycling+ 40'02
124Pascal HossayFeryn Bikes+ 40'58

Points Classification
1Matthew GossFeryn Bikes95
2Andrew FennTeam Cymru Wales86
3Heinrich HausslerSpecialized World Cycling74
4Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchi73
5Tyler FarrarFast N' Loud Cycling Project70
6Jonas AhlstrandFiskars Cykling68
7Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team61
8Sam BennettSchuh p/b Wiggle53
9Kenneth HansenCarlsberg - Danske Bank49
10Michaテォl BaerCredit Suisse Pro Cycling47
11Andrea ManfrediEnel Pro Cycling38
12Andrea PaliniAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo36
13Steffen HovlandTeam Renova31
14Pasquale ZaniGaerne - CSF31
15Tom Van AsbroeckFeryn Bikes30
16Yoeri HavikTeam Heineken - Shell30
17Lars BoomLufthansa IN Racing27
18Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Wales26
19Kris BoeckmansFast N' Loud Cycling Project23
20Luke RoweTeam Cymru Wales18
21Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchi18
22Bert De BackerFast N' Loud Cycling Project18
23Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterra18
24Alex PaoliEnel Pro Cycling17
25Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight15
26Tom BoonenFeryn Bikes15
27Gregory DanielSugoi - Xanterra13
28Christopher SuttonTeam Cymru Wales12
29Mads WテシrtzCarlsberg - Danske Bank12
30Timo RoosenTeam Heineken - Shell12
31Tiesj BenootCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight11
32Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse Pro Cycling11
33Fabian CancellaraCredit Suisse Pro Cycling10
34Lasse Norman HansenCarlsberg - Danske Bank10
35Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team10
36Dominik RoelsTeam Renova10
37Scott ThwaitesSchuh p/b Wiggle9
38Kristian SbaragliGaerne - CSF9
39Jakob RatheFast N' Loud Cycling Project8
40Richard HepworthSchuh p/b Wiggle8
41Mikel Marテュa Lテウpez GallegoTeam Renova7
42Ricardo van DongenTeam Heineken - Shell7
43Michael Schテ、rSAP - Bianchi6
44Sacha ModoloGaerne - CSF5
45Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight5
46Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team5
47Matt CraneAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo5
48Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team3
49Richard HandleySchuh p/b Wiggle3
50Andrey AmadorFiskars Cykling2
51Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight2
52Przemyslaw KasperkiewiczFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team2
53Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterra2
54Sylvain ChavanelSAP - Bianchi1
55Yannick MartinezSAP - Bianchi1
56Laurent BeuretCredit Suisse Pro Cycling1
57Bert Van LerbergheSAP - Bianchi1

Mountains Classification
1Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight8
2Dominik RoelsTeam Renova7
3Mikel Marテュa Lテウpez GallegoTeam Renova7
4Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight5
5Gregory DanielSugoi - Xanterra5
6Ricardo van DongenTeam Heineken - Shell5
7Toms SkujinsCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight3
8Mads WテシrtzCarlsberg - Danske Bank3
9Richard HandleySchuh p/b Wiggle3
10Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team2
11Alex PaoliEnel Pro Cycling2
12Matt CraneAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo2
13Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team1
14Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterra1

U25 Classification
1Tiesj BenootCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight15h09'18 (1)
2Lasse Norman HansenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 4 (2)
3Casper Von FolsachCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 8 (3)
4Joテ」o Marcelo GasparSpecialized World Cycling+ 1'52 (4)
5Frederik PlesnerCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 2'48 (5)
6Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 2'49 (6)
7Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Wales+ 3'51 (7)
8Phil BauhausLufthansa IN Racing+ 4'50 (8)
9Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 6'29 (9)
10Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 6'39 (10)
11Igor OnofreiTeam Renova+ 6'44 (11)
12Johannes WindischbauerLufthansa IN Racing+ 6'51 (12)
13Kristoffer SkjerpingCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 7'44 (13)
14Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterra+ 9'24 (14)
15Mads WテシrtzCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 9'25 (15)
16Stephen ClancyFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 9'38 (16)
17Michael CarbelFiskars Cykling+ 10'00 (17)
18Michael VanthourenhoutFeryn Bikes+ 10'06 (18)
19Adrien ChaixCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 10'32 (19)
20Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10'36 (20)
21Gregory DanielSugoi - Xanterra+ 11'14 (21)
22Andrea ManfrediEnel Pro Cycling+ 11'31 (22)
23Nino HonighTeam Heineken - Shell+ 11'41 (23)
24Bert Van LerbergheSAP - Bianchi+ 12'34 (24)
25Niccolo BonifazioGaerne - CSF+ 12'41 (25)
26Vyautas KavaliauskienisSpecialized World Cycling+ 13'40 (26)
27Przemyslaw KasperkiewiczFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 14'06 (27)
28Mads RahbekFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 14'11 (28)
29Ricardo van DongenTeam Heineken - Shell+ 14'26 (29)
30Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 14'34 (30)
31Mikel Marテュa Lテウpez GallegoTeam Renova+ 15'04 (31)
32Fernando GaviriaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 15'18 (32)
33Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 16'00 (33)
34Alex PaoliEnel Pro Cycling+ 16'21 (34)
35Steffen HovlandTeam Renova+ 16'42 (35)
36Pasquale ZaniGaerne - CSF+ 16'43 (36)
37Daniel PaulusCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 17'05 (37)
38Volodymyr DzhusSpecialized World Cycling+ 17'24 (38)
39Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterra+ 19'15 (39)
40Erkan KarlssonFiskars Cykling+ 19'27 (40)
41Timo RoosenTeam Heineken - Shell+ 19'45 (41)
42Antonia MeroleseEnel Pro Cycling+ 21'18 (42)
43Jordan BrochuSugoi - Xanterra+ 21'18 (43)
44Hugh CarthySchuh p/b Wiggle+ 26'27 (44)
45Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterra+ 27'12 (45)
46Martin SpringerLufthansa IN Racing+ 29'09 (46)
47Giacomo LallaEnel Pro Cycling+ 29'56 (47)
48Jテシrgen ReuterLufthansa IN Racing+ 35'20 (48)
49Gennaro MarconiEnel Pro Cycling+ 38'08 (49)
50Guglielmo IannoloEnel Pro Cycling+ 39'51 (50)

Teams Classification
1Carlsberg - Danske Bank45h27'23 (1)
2CarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 23 (2)
3Feryn Bikes+ 24 (3)
4Team Cymru Wales+ 45 (4)
5Credit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 1'20 (5)
6Team Heineken - Shell+ 2'45 (6)
7Gaerne - CSF+ 3'16 (7)
8Fiskars Cykling+ 4'36 (8)
9SAP - Bianchi+ 4'57 (9)
10Fast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 5'05 (10)
11Specialized World Cycling+ 5'43 (11)
12Team Renova+ 8'09 (12)
13Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 8'33 (13)
14Schuh p/b Wiggle+ 9'15 (14)
15Lufthansa IN Racing+ 12'01 (15)
16Sugoi - Xanterra+ 37'44 (16)
17Aeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 38'05 (17)
18Enel Pro Cycling+ 41'48 (18)
"
 
Bikex
Mauritius Sun Tour

Stage 1

Spoiler
"
i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1719001_zpsmlqmjiqn.jpg


1Latif Mohamad ArbeBora - Argon18 Junior Team6'55
2Sam OomenSpecialized Development Team+ 2
3Mikalay KurlovichTeam PrivatBank+ 7
4Thomas RoseCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
5Edward BirchCentrica Cycling Academy+ 9
6Gebremariam AlemayoKorups.t.
7Miguel MartテュnezAir China U23s.t.
8Alexander BrusCelesio Pro Cycling Development Team+ 11
9Yilin HuAir China U23+ 12
10Robin DejongheKorups.t.
11Attila HajduPodravka Development Teams.t.
12Bruno MaltarPodravka Development Teams.t.
13Tom StefanBora - Argon18 Junior Team+ 13
14Bedri RasmussenCelesio Pro Cycling Development Teams.t.
15Eduardo GonzalezReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
16Dominic MapembaFinair Developments.t.
17Rytis PetraitisFinair Developments.t.
18Philip McCluskeyPureBlack Racing+ 14
19Szabolcs KissAir China U23s.t.
20Samuel CrochetSuntory Oranginas.t.
21Patrick OlesenSuntory Oranginas.t.
22Jakub VaclavikBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
23Vito PogacarFiat+ 15
24Ivan BuchkoBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
25Dima PolyakovAir China U23s.t.
26Daniel LopezCanada Dry Dev Team+ 16
27Mathieu SenechalBora - Argon18 Junior Teams.t.
28Lewis PughCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
29Josテゥ CervantesBora - Argon18 Junior Teams.t.
30Jorge Cano GonzalezSuntory Oranginas.t.
31Juan PulidoLa Fundaciテウns.t.
32Mテ。rton FarkasPodravka Development Teams.t.
33Pierre EnohKorup+ 17
34Raymundo AldayPureBlack Racings.t.
35Joshua HattinghSpecialized Development Teams.t.
36Amel BoナセiトVWs.t.
37Mathias Rask JeppessenBora - Argon18 Junior Teams.t.
38Alexander WachterSpecialized Development Teams.t.
39Raphaテォl VanbutselReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 18
40Juan PizarroReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
41Sverre JacobsenPureBlack Racings.t.
42Neil BrickCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
43Louka TremblayCanada Dry Dev Teams.t.
44Martin WagnerVW+ 19
45Loup PaulyFinair Developments.t.
46Zuberi MondjoKorups.t.
47Jaime GarciaLa Fundaciテウns.t.
48Salvador CastilloSuntory Oranginas.t.
49Arsテゥnio AlvesBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
50Aurティle BoileauBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
51Chris KalaleKorups.t.
52Julian SchulzeSpecialized Development Team+ 20
53Henry MurrayCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
54Ottavio RomanoSuntory Orangina+ 21
55Guillermo NavarreteLa Fundaciテウns.t.
56Jonathan PeifferVWs.t.
57Juan LテウpezSpecialized Development Teams.t.
58Brian CaldwellCanada Dry Dev Teams.t.
59Giovanni PizziFiats.t.
60Angus ChapmanCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
61Peter GeisslerVWs.t.
62Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 22
63Domen NovakFiats.t.
64Jari NiemiFinair Developments.t.
65John LismoreCanada Dry Dev Teams.t.
66Ondrej NemecVWs.t.
67Christopher MwaangaFinair Developments.t.
68Juan Jacob GalvezLa Fundaciテウns.t.
69Florian De BruynReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
70Gao LeiBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
71Gregely VarroPodravka Development Teams.t.
72Franz RahnCelesio Pro Cycling Development Team+ 23
73Joテォl KweukeKorups.t.
74Leo ClinckAir China U23s.t.
75Juan テ]gel VenturaPureBlack Racings.t.
76Hendrik van der MerweSpecialized Development Team+ 24
77Alfonso PreciadoBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
78Dario GuglielmoFiats.t.
79Vsevolod ButenkoVWs.t.
80Romano BallyFinair Developments.t.
81Max GroenReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
82Zamir NicolauLa Fundaciテウns.t.
83Lテ。szlテウ Rテ。czPodravka Development Team+ 25
84Gergテカ KissPodravka Development Teams.t.
85Corey LawrenceCanada Dry Dev Team+ 26
86Yevstafy MuratovTeam PrivatBanks.t.
87Jackie HodgeCanada Dry Dev Teams.t.
88Martin JansenCelesio Pro Cycling Development Teams.t.
89Pablo AlzagaLa Fundaciテウns.t.
90Henry NgakeBora - Argon18 Junior Team+ 27
91Safari AkinyemiPureBlack Racings.t.
92Vadim ArsamazovTeam PrivatBanks.t.
93Paolo ColomboCelesio Pro Cycling Development Teams.t.
94Mykyta SklarTeam PrivatBanks.t.
95Sebastiano MalnatiCelesio Pro Cycling Development Teams.t.
96Stefan VoigtCelesio Pro Cycling Development Teams.t.
97Georg PichlerAir China U23+ 29
98Jテカrg HurleVWs.t.
99Nevi GebrejabiherFiats.t.
100Daniil KalinskiyTeam PrivatBanks.t.
101Rolando CaloFiats.t.
102Hamid LahlouPureBlack Racing+ 30
103Richard FreiFinair Developments.t.
104Cameron PughCentrica Cycling Academy+ 31
105Henri NounkeuKorup+ 32
106Vadym UmanskyiTeam PrivatBanks.t.
107Randy ThompsonCanada Dry Dev Teams.t.
108Abraham TekleabFiats.t.
109Ikhlaas MartinBlue Water Youth Project+ 33
110Gonzalo GarciaLa Fundaciテウn+ 34
111Dustin BrowneSpecialized Development Team+ 36
112Artem OmelchukTeam PrivatBank+ 38
113Pierre FavreSuntory Oranginas.t.
114Bwrhan Badreddin WaisReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
115Hiroyuki NakanoAir China U23+ 40
116Charles BoswellBora - Argon18 Junior Team+ 41
117Stanimir Mariト絞トPodravka Development Team+ 48

General Classification
1Latif Mohamad ArbeBora - Argon18 Junior Team6'55
2Sam OomenSpecialized Development Team+ 2
3Mikalay KurlovichTeam PrivatBank+ 7
4Thomas RoseCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
5Edward BirchCentrica Cycling Academy+ 9
6Gebremariam AlemayoKorups.t.
7Miguel MartテュnezAir China U23s.t.
8Alexander BrusCelesio Pro Cycling Development Team+ 11
9Yilin HuAir China U23+ 12
10Robin DejongheKorups.t.
11Attila HajduPodravka Development Teams.t.
12Bruno MaltarPodravka Development Teams.t.
13Tom StefanBora - Argon18 Junior Team+ 13
14Bedri RasmussenCelesio Pro Cycling Development Teams.t.
15Eduardo GonzalezReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
16Dominic MapembaFinair Developments.t.
17Rytis PetraitisFinair Developments.t.
18Philip McCluskeyPureBlack Racing+ 14
19Szabolcs KissAir China U23s.t.
20Samuel CrochetSuntory Oranginas.t.
21Patrick OlesenSuntory Oranginas.t.
22Jakub VaclavikBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
23Vito PogacarFiat+ 15
24Ivan BuchkoBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
25Dima PolyakovAir China U23s.t.
26Daniel LopezCanada Dry Dev Team+ 16
27Mathieu SenechalBora - Argon18 Junior Teams.t.
28Lewis PughCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
29Josテゥ CervantesBora - Argon18 Junior Teams.t.
30Jorge Cano GonzalezSuntory Oranginas.t.
31Juan PulidoLa Fundaciテウns.t.
32Mテ。rton FarkasPodravka Development Teams.t.
33Pierre EnohKorup+ 17
34Raymundo AldayPureBlack Racings.t.
35Joshua HattinghSpecialized Development Teams.t.
36Amel BoナセiトVWs.t.
37Mathias Rask JeppessenBora - Argon18 Junior Teams.t.
38Alexander WachterSpecialized Development Teams.t.
39Raphaテォl VanbutselReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 18
40Juan PizarroReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
41Sverre JacobsenPureBlack Racings.t.
42Neil BrickCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
43Louka TremblayCanada Dry Dev Teams.t.
44Martin WagnerVW+ 19
45Loup PaulyFinair Developments.t.
46Zuberi MondjoKorups.t.
47Jaime GarciaLa Fundaciテウns.t.
48Salvador CastilloSuntory Oranginas.t.
49Arsテゥnio AlvesBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
50Aurティle BoileauBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
51Chris KalaleKorups.t.
52Julian SchulzeSpecialized Development Team+ 20
53Henry MurrayCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
54Ottavio RomanoSuntory Orangina+ 21
55Guillermo NavarreteLa Fundaciテウns.t.
56Jonathan PeifferVWs.t.
57Juan LテウpezSpecialized Development Teams.t.
58Brian CaldwellCanada Dry Dev Teams.t.
59Giovanni PizziFiats.t.
60Angus ChapmanCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
61Peter GeisslerVWs.t.
62Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 22
63Domen NovakFiats.t.
64Jari NiemiFinair Developments.t.
65John LismoreCanada Dry Dev Teams.t.
66Ondrej NemecVWs.t.
67Christopher MwaangaFinair Developments.t.
68Juan Jacob GalvezLa Fundaciテウns.t.
69Florian De BruynReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
70Gao LeiBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
71Gregely VarroPodravka Development Teams.t.
72Franz RahnCelesio Pro Cycling Development Team+ 23
73Joテォl KweukeKorups.t.
74Leo ClinckAir China U23s.t.
75Juan テ]gel VenturaPureBlack Racings.t.
76Hendrik van der MerweSpecialized Development Team+ 24
77Alfonso PreciadoBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
78Dario GuglielmoFiats.t.
79Vsevolod ButenkoVWs.t.
80Romano BallyFinair Developments.t.
81Max GroenReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
82Zamir NicolauLa Fundaciテウns.t.
83Lテ。szlテウ Rテ。czPodravka Development Team+ 25
84Gergテカ KissPodravka Development Teams.t.
85Corey LawrenceCanada Dry Dev Team+ 26
86Yevstafy MuratovTeam PrivatBanks.t.
87Jackie HodgeCanada Dry Dev Teams.t.
88Martin JansenCelesio Pro Cycling Development Teams.t.
89Pablo AlzagaLa Fundaciテウns.t.
90Henry NgakeBora - Argon18 Junior Team+ 27
91Safari AkinyemiPureBlack Racings.t.
92Vadim ArsamazovTeam PrivatBanks.t.
93Paolo ColomboCelesio Pro Cycling Development Teams.t.
94Mykyta SklarTeam PrivatBanks.t.
95Sebastiano MalnatiCelesio Pro Cycling Development Teams.t.
96Stefan VoigtCelesio Pro Cycling Development Teams.t.
97Georg PichlerAir China U23+ 29
98Jテカrg HurleVWs.t.
99Nevi GebrejabiherFiats.t.
100Daniil KalinskiyTeam PrivatBanks.t.
101Rolando CaloFiats.t.
102Hamid LahlouPureBlack Racing+ 30
103Richard FreiFinair Developments.t.
104Cameron PughCentrica Cycling Academy+ 31
105Henri NounkeuKorup+ 32
106Vadym UmanskyiTeam PrivatBanks.t.
107Randy ThompsonCanada Dry Dev Teams.t.
108Abraham TekleabFiats.t.
109Ikhlaas MartinBlue Water Youth Project+ 33
110Gonzalo GarciaLa Fundaciテウn+ 34
111Dustin BrowneSpecialized Development Team+ 36
112Artem OmelchukTeam PrivatBank+ 38
113Pierre FavreSuntory Oranginas.t.
114Bwrhan Badreddin WaisReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
115Hiroyuki NakanoAir China U23+ 40
116Charles BoswellBora - Argon18 Junior Team+ 41
117Stanimir Mariト絞トPodravka Development Team+ 48

Points Classification
1Latif Mohamad ArbeBora - Argon18 Junior Team15
2Sam OomenSpecialized Development Team12
3Mikalay KurlovichTeam PrivatBank10
4Thomas RoseCentrica Cycling Academy8
5Edward BirchCentrica Cycling Academy6
6Gebremariam AlemayoKorup5
7Miguel MartテュnezAir China U234
8Alexander BrusCelesio Pro Cycling Development Team3
9Yilin HuAir China U232
10Robin DejongheKorup1

Mountains Classification

Teams Classification
1Bora - Argon18 Junior Team21'14 (1)
2Centrica Cycling Academy+ 3 (2)
3Air China U23+ 6 (3)
4Specialized Development Team+ 7 (4)
5Korup+ 9 (5)
6Podravka Development Team+ 11 (6)
7Suntory Orangina+ 15 (7)
8Finair Development+ 16 (8)
9Celesio Pro Cycling Development Team+ 18 (9)
10Blue Water Youth Project+ 19 (10)

"


Stage 2

Spoiler
"
i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1719003_zpsmwgpn61d.jpg


1Eduardo GonzalezReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team3h48'47
2Pierre EnohKorups.t.
3Mテ。rton FarkasPodravka Development Teams.t.
4Jakub VaclavikBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
5Peter GeisslerVWs.t.
6Mathias Rask JeppessenBora - Argon18 Junior Teams.t.
7Chris KalaleKorups.t.
8Alexander WachterSpecialized Development Teams.t.
9Raphaテォl VanbutselReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
10John LismoreCanada Dry Dev Teams.t.
11Robin DejongheKorups.t.
12Max GroenReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
13Ottavio RomanoSuntory Oranginas.t.
14Bruno MaltarPodravka Development Teams.t.
15Alexander BrusCelesio Pro Cycling Development Teams.t.
16Miguel MartテュnezAir China U23s.t.
17Gebremariam AlemayoKorups.t.
18Thomas RoseCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
19Lewis PughCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
20Martin WagnerVWs.t.
21Tom StefanBora - Argon18 Junior Teams.t.
22Daniel LopezCanada Dry Dev Teams.t.
23Dima PolyakovAir China U23s.t.
24Sam OomenSpecialized Development Teams.t.
25Sverre JacobsenPureBlack Racings.t.
26Mikalay KurlovichTeam PrivatBanks.t.
27Juan テ]gel VenturaPureBlack Racings.t.
28Vito PogacarFiats.t.
29Mathieu SenechalBora - Argon18 Junior Teams.t.
30Jaime GarciaLa Fundaciテウns.t.
31Dominic MapembaFinair Developments.t.
32Stefan VoigtCelesio Pro Cycling Development Teams.t.
33Szabolcs KissAir China U23s.t.
34Aurティle BoileauBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
35Edward BirchCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
36Neil BrickCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
37Henry NgakeBora - Argon18 Junior Teams.t.
38Patrick OlesenSuntory Oranginas.t.
39Louka TremblayCanada Dry Dev Teams.t.
40Latif Mohamad ArbeBora - Argon18 Junior Teams.t.
41Domen NovakFiats.t.
42Jonathan PeifferVWs.t.
43Samuel CrochetSuntory Oranginas.t.
44Gonzalo GarciaLa Fundaciテウns.t.
45Pablo AlzagaLa Fundaciテウns.t.
46Guillermo NavarreteLa Fundaciテウns.t.
47Hamid LahlouPureBlack Racings.t.
48Rytis PetraitisFinair Developments.t.
49Paolo ColomboCelesio Pro Cycling Development Teams.t.
50Philip McCluskeyPureBlack Racings.t.
51Bedri RasmussenCelesio Pro Cycling Development Teams.t.
52Nevi GebrejabiherFiats.t.
53Brian CaldwellCanada Dry Dev Teams.t.
54Yilin HuAir China U23s.t.
55Joテォl KweukeKorups.t.
56Corey LawrenceCanada Dry Dev Teams.t.
57Giovanni PizziFiats.t.
58Gergテカ KissPodravka Development Teams.t.
59Juan PulidoLa Fundaciテウns.t.
60Randy ThompsonCanada Dry Dev Teams.t.
61Raymundo AldayPureBlack Racings.t.
62Gregely VarroPodravka Development Teams.t.
63Attila HajduPodravka Development Teams.t.
64Dario GuglielmoFiats.t.
65Mykyta SklarTeam PrivatBanks.t.
66Henri NounkeuKorups.t.
67Juan PizarroReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
68Florian De BruynReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
69Loup PaulyFinair Developments.t.
70Georg PichlerAir China U23s.t.
71Martin JansenCelesio Pro Cycling Development Teams.t.
72Juan Jacob GalvezLa Fundaciテウns.t.
73Abraham TekleabFiats.t.
74Amel BoナセiトVWs.t.
75Christopher MwaangaFinair Developments.t.
76Leo ClinckAir China U23s.t.
77Safari AkinyemiPureBlack Racings.t.
78Vadim ArsamazovTeam PrivatBanks.t.
79Jorge Cano GonzalezSuntory Oranginas.t.
80Romano BallyFinair Developments.t.
81Arsテゥnio AlvesBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
82Henry MurrayCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
83Zamir NicolauLa Fundaciテウns.t.
84Ivan BuchkoBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
85Vadym UmanskyiTeam PrivatBanks.t.
86Zuberi MondjoKorups.t.
87Gao LeiBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
88Cameron PughCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
89Jari NiemiFinair Developments.t.
90Franz RahnCelesio Pro Cycling Development Teams.t.
91Angus ChapmanCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
92Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Oranginas.t.
93Pierre FavreSuntory Oranginas.t.
94Ondrej NemecVWs.t.
95Sebastiano MalnatiCelesio Pro Cycling Development Teams.t.
96Bwrhan Badreddin WaisReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
97Stanimir Mariト絞トPodravka Development Teams.t.
98Lテ。szlテウ Rテ。czPodravka Development Teams.t.
99Ikhlaas MartinBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
100Salvador CastilloSuntory Oranginas.t.
101Vsevolod ButenkoVWs.t.
102Alfonso PreciadoBlue Water Youth Project+ 2'57
103Rolando CaloFiats.t.
104Richard FreiFinair Developments.t.
105Yevstafy MuratovTeam PrivatBanks.t.
106Hiroyuki NakanoAir China U23s.t.
107Dustin BrowneSpecialized Development Team+ 3'59
108Julian SchulzeSpecialized Development Teams.t.
109Josテゥ CervantesBora - Argon18 Junior Teams.t.
110Joshua HattinghSpecialized Development Teams.t.
111Jテカrg HurleVW+ 4'52
112Artem OmelchukTeam PrivatBanks.t.
113Juan LテウpezSpecialized Development Team+ 5'21
114Hendrik van der MerweSpecialized Development Team+ 5'57
115Jackie HodgeCanada Dry Dev Team+ 6'56
116Daniil KalinskiyTeam PrivatBank+ 7'32
117Charles BoswellBora - Argon18 Junior Teams.t.

General Classification
1Latif Mohamad ArbeBora - Argon18 Junior Team3h55'42
2Sam OomenSpecialized Development Team+ 2
3Eduardo GonzalezReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 3
4Thomas RoseCentrica Cycling Academy+ 7
5Mikalay KurlovichTeam PrivatBanks.t.
6Gebremariam AlemayoKorup+ 9
7Miguel MartテュnezAir China U23s.t.
8Edward BirchCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
9Alexander BrusCelesio Pro Cycling Development Team+ 11
10Pierre EnohKorups.t.
11Robin DejongheKorup+ 12
12Bruno MaltarPodravka Development Teams.t.
13Mテ。rton FarkasPodravka Development Teams.t.
14Yilin HuAir China U23s.t.
15Attila HajduPodravka Development Teams.t.
16Angus ChapmanCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
17Tom StefanBora - Argon18 Junior Team+ 13
18Dominic MapembaFinair Developments.t.
19Bedri RasmussenCelesio Pro Cycling Development Teams.t.
20Rytis PetraitisFinair Developments.t.
21Jakub VaclavikBlue Water Youth Project+ 14
22Szabolcs KissAir China U23s.t.
23Patrick OlesenSuntory Oranginas.t.
24Samuel CrochetSuntory Oranginas.t.
25Philip McCluskeyPureBlack Racings.t.
26Dima PolyakovAir China U23+ 15
27Vito PogacarFiats.t.
28Ivan BuchkoBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
29Lewis PughCentrica Cycling Academy+ 16
30Daniel LopezCanada Dry Dev Teams.t.
31Mathieu SenechalBora - Argon18 Junior Teams.t.
32Juan PulidoLa Fundaciテウns.t.
33Jorge Cano GonzalezSuntory Oranginas.t.
34Mathias Rask JeppessenBora - Argon18 Junior Team+ 17
35Alexander WachterSpecialized Development Teams.t.
36Raymundo AldayPureBlack Racings.t.
37Amel BoナセiトVWs.t.
38Raphaテォl VanbutselReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 18
39Sverre JacobsenPureBlack Racings.t.
40Neil BrickCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
41Louka TremblayCanada Dry Dev Teams.t.
42Juan PizarroReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
43Chris KalaleKorup+ 19
44Martin WagnerVWs.t.
45Jaime GarciaLa Fundaciテウns.t.
46Aurティle BoileauBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
47Loup PaulyFinair Developments.t.
48Arsテゥnio AlvesBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
49Zuberi MondjoKorups.t.
50Salvador CastilloSuntory Oranginas.t.
51Zamir NicolauLa Fundaciテウns.t.
52Henry MurrayCentrica Cycling Academy+ 20
53Ottavio RomanoSuntory Orangina+ 21
54Peter GeisslerVWs.t.
55Jonathan PeifferVWs.t.
56Guillermo NavarreteLa Fundaciテウns.t.
57Brian CaldwellCanada Dry Dev Teams.t.
58Giovanni PizziFiats.t.
59John LismoreCanada Dry Dev Team+ 22
60Domen NovakFiats.t.
61Gregely VarroPodravka Development Teams.t.
62Florian De BruynReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
63Juan Jacob GalvezLa Fundaciテウns.t.
64Christopher MwaangaFinair Developments.t.
65Jari NiemiFinair Developments.t.
66Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Oranginas.t.
67Gao LeiBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
68Ondrej NemecVWs.t.
69Juan テ]gel VenturaPureBlack Racing+ 23
70Joテォl KweukeKorups.t.
71Leo ClinckAir China U23s.t.
72Franz RahnCelesio Pro Cycling Development Teams.t.
73Max GroenReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 24
74Dario GuglielmoFiats.t.
75Romano BallyFinair Developments.t.
76Vsevolod ButenkoVWs.t.
77Gergテカ KissPodravka Development Team+ 25
78Lテ。szlテウ Rテ。czPodravka Development Teams.t.
79Pablo AlzagaLa Fundaciテウn+ 26
80Corey LawrenceCanada Dry Dev Teams.t.
81Martin JansenCelesio Pro Cycling Development Teams.t.
82Henry NgakeBora - Argon18 Junior Team+ 27
83Stefan VoigtCelesio Pro Cycling Development Teams.t.
84Paolo ColomboCelesio Pro Cycling Development Teams.t.
85Mykyta SklarTeam PrivatBanks.t.
86Safari AkinyemiPureBlack Racings.t.
87Vadim ArsamazovTeam PrivatBanks.t.
88Sebastiano MalnatiCelesio Pro Cycling Development Teams.t.
89Nevi GebrejabiherFiat+ 29
90Georg PichlerAir China U23s.t.
91Hamid LahlouPureBlack Racing+ 30
92Cameron PughCentrica Cycling Academy+ 31
93Randy ThompsonCanada Dry Dev Team+ 32
94Henri NounkeuKorups.t.
95Abraham TekleabFiats.t.
96Vadym UmanskyiTeam PrivatBanks.t.
97Ikhlaas MartinBlue Water Youth Project+ 33
98Gonzalo GarciaLa Fundaciテウn+ 34
99Pierre FavreSuntory Orangina+ 38
100Bwrhan Badreddin WaisReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
101Stanimir Mariト絞トPodravka Development Team+ 48
102Alfonso PreciadoBlue Water Youth Project+ 3'21
103Yevstafy MuratovTeam PrivatBank+ 3'23
104Rolando CaloFiat+ 3'26
105Richard FreiFinair Development+ 3'27
106Hiroyuki NakanoAir China U23+ 3'37
107Josテゥ CervantesBora - Argon18 Junior Team+ 4'15
108Joshua HattinghSpecialized Development Team+ 4'16
109Julian SchulzeSpecialized Development Team+ 4'19
110Dustin BrowneSpecialized Development Team+ 4'35
111Jテカrg HurleVW+ 5'21
112Artem OmelchukTeam PrivatBank+ 5'30
113Juan LテウpezSpecialized Development Team+ 5'42
114Hendrik van der MerweSpecialized Development Team+ 6'21
115Jackie HodgeCanada Dry Dev Team+ 7'22
116Daniil KalinskiyTeam PrivatBank+ 7'57
117Charles BoswellBora - Argon18 Junior Team+ 8'13

Points Classification
1Eduardo GonzalezReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team45
2Pierre EnohKorup36
3Angus ChapmanCentrica Cycling Academy30
4Mテ。rton FarkasPodravka Development Team29
5Jakub VaclavikBlue Water Youth Project24
6Peter GeisslerVW20
7Zamir NicolauLa Fundaciテウn19
8Mathias Rask JeppessenBora - Argon18 Junior Team18
9Daniil KalinskiyTeam PrivatBank17
10Chris KalaleKorup16
11Latif Mohamad ArbeBora - Argon18 Junior Team15
12Alexander WachterSpecialized Development Team14
13Sam OomenSpecialized Development Team12
14Raphaテォl VanbutselReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team12
15Thomas RoseCentrica Cycling Academy11
16Robin DejongheKorup11
17John LismoreCanada Dry Dev Team11
18Mikalay KurlovichTeam PrivatBank10
19Gebremariam AlemayoKorup9
20Miguel MartテュnezAir China U239
21Alexander BrusCelesio Pro Cycling Development Team9
22Max GroenReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team9
23Ottavio RomanoSuntory Orangina8
24Bruno MaltarPodravka Development Team7
25Edward BirchCentrica Cycling Academy6

Mountains Classification
1Angus ChapmanCentrica Cycling Academy4
2Zamir NicolauLa Fundaciテウn2
3Daniil KalinskiyTeam PrivatBank1

Teams Classification
1Bora - Argon18 Junior Team11h47'35 (1)
2Centrica Cycling Academy+ 3 (2)
3Air China U23+ 6 (3)
4Korup+ 9 (4)
5Podravka Development Team+ 11 (5)
6Suntory Orangina+ 15 (6)
7Finair Development+ 16 (7)
8Celesio Pro Cycling Development Team+ 18 (8)
9Blue Water Youth Project+ 19 (9)
10PureBlack Racing+ 20 (10)

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1719002_zpssjzjevbu.jpg
Chapman - Nicolau - Kalinskiy
"


Stage 3

Spoiler
"
i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1719005_zpsljdtwyii.jpg


1Hamid LahlouPureBlack Racing4h08'56
2Juan PizarroReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
3Alexander WachterSpecialized Development Teams.t.
4Eduardo GonzalezReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
5Guillermo NavarreteLa Fundaciテウns.t.
6Ottavio RomanoSuntory Oranginas.t.
7Pierre EnohKorups.t.
8Robin DejongheKorups.t.
9Jonathan PeifferVWs.t.
10Max GroenReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
11Gebremariam AlemayoKorups.t.
12Sam OomenSpecialized Development Teams.t.
13Domen NovakFiats.t.
14Attila HajduPodravka Development Teams.t.
15Gergテカ KissPodravka Development Teams.t.
16Raphaテォl VanbutselReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
17Julian SchulzeSpecialized Development Teams.t.
18Jakub VaclavikBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
19Lテ。szlテウ Rテ。czPodravka Development Teams.t.
20Louka TremblayCanada Dry Dev Teams.t.
21Thomas RoseCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
22Juan テ]gel VenturaPureBlack Racings.t.
23Latif Mohamad ArbeBora - Argon18 Junior Teams.t.
24Tom StefanBora - Argon18 Junior Teams.t.
25Bruno MaltarPodravka Development Teams.t.
26Joテォl KweukeKorups.t.
27Amel BoナセiトVWs.t.
28Juan LテウpezSpecialized Development Teams.t.
29Gregely VarroPodravka Development Teams.t.
30Peter GeisslerVWs.t.
31Mテ。rton FarkasPodravka Development Teams.t.
32Henri NounkeuKorups.t.
33Mathias Rask JeppessenBora - Argon18 Junior Teams.t.
34Henry NgakeBora - Argon18 Junior Teams.t.
35Angus ChapmanCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
36Zamir NicolauLa Fundaciテウns.t.
37Arsテゥnio AlvesBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
38Josテゥ CervantesBora - Argon18 Junior Teams.t.
39Nevi GebrejabiherFiats.t.
40Aurティle BoileauBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
41Sverre JacobsenPureBlack Racings.t.
42Neil BrickCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
43Jaime GarciaLa Fundaciテウns.t.
44Giovanni PizziFiats.t.
45Samuel CrochetSuntory Oranginas.t.
46Florian De BruynReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
47Paolo ColomboCelesio Pro Cycling Development Teams.t.
48Juan PulidoLa Fundaciテウns.t.
49Martin JansenCelesio Pro Cycling Development Teams.t.
50Loup PaulyFinair Developments.t.
51Jorge Cano GonzalezSuntory Oranginas.t.
52Martin WagnerVWs.t.
53Ikhlaas MartinBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
54John LismoreCanada Dry Dev Teams.t.
55Gonzalo GarciaLa Fundaciテウns.t.
56Hendrik van der MerweSpecialized Development Teams.t.
57Dario GuglielmoFiats.t.
58Salvador CastilloSuntory Oranginas.t.
59Mathieu SenechalBora - Argon18 Junior Teams.t.
60Gao LeiBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
61Vito PogacarFiats.t.
62Dominic MapembaFinair Developments.t.
63Randy ThompsonCanada Dry Dev Teams.t.
64Pierre FavreSuntory Oranginas.t.
65Rytis PetraitisFinair Developments.t.
66Daniel LopezCanada Dry Dev Teams.t.
67Dustin BrowneSpecialized Development Teams.t.
68Lewis PughCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
69Stanimir Mariト絞トPodravka Development Teams.t.
70Joshua HattinghSpecialized Development Teams.t.
71Philip McCluskeyPureBlack Racings.t.
72Chris KalaleKorups.t.
73Ivan BuchkoBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
74Vsevolod ButenkoVWs.t.
75Henry MurrayCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
76Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Oranginas.t.
77Patrick OlesenSuntory Oranginas.t.
78Alfonso PreciadoBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
79Juan Jacob GalvezLa Fundaciテウns.t.
80Dima PolyakovAir China U23s.t.
81Mikalay KurlovichTeam PrivatBanks.t.
82Miguel MartテュnezAir China U23s.t.
83Bwrhan Badreddin WaisReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
84Szabolcs KissAir China U23s.t.
85Leo ClinckAir China U23s.t.
86Alexander BrusCelesio Pro Cycling Development Teams.t.
87Georg PichlerAir China U23+ 2'44
88Zuberi MondjoKorups.t.
89Hiroyuki NakanoAir China U23s.t.
90Bedri RasmussenCelesio Pro Cycling Development Team+ 3'46
91Yilin HuAir China U23s.t.
92Stefan VoigtCelesio Pro Cycling Development Teams.t.
93Raymundo AldayPureBlack Racings.t.
94Corey LawrenceCanada Dry Dev Teams.t.
95Edward BirchCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
96Pablo AlzagaLa Fundaciテウns.t.
97Romano BallyFinair Developments.t.
98Brian CaldwellCanada Dry Dev Teams.t.
99Ondrej NemecVWs.t.
100Christopher MwaangaFinair Developments.t.
101Abraham TekleabFiats.t.
102Richard FreiFinair Developments.t.
103Safari AkinyemiPureBlack Racings.t.
104Rolando CaloFiats.t.
105Jackie HodgeCanada Dry Dev Teams.t.
106Vadim ArsamazovTeam PrivatBanks.t.
107Mykyta SklarTeam PrivatBanks.t.
108Sebastiano MalnatiCelesio Pro Cycling Development Teams.t.
109Yevstafy MuratovTeam PrivatBanks.t.
110Franz RahnCelesio Pro Cycling Development Teams.t.
111Daniil KalinskiyTeam PrivatBanks.t.
112Artem OmelchukTeam PrivatBanks.t.
113Jテカrg HurleVWs.t.
114Jari NiemiFinair Development+ 6'11
115Vadym UmanskyiTeam PrivatBanks.t.
116Cameron PughCentrica Cycling Academy+ 7'55
117Charles BoswellBora - Argon18 Junior Teams.t.

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1719004_zpskryinvr4.jpg
Navarrete - Lahlou - Pizarro
"


Final

Spoiler
"General Classification
1Latif Mohamad ArbeBora - Argon18 Junior Team8h04'38
2Sam OomenSpecialized Development Team+ 2
3Eduardo GonzalezReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 3
4Thomas RoseCentrica Cycling Academy+ 7
5Mikalay KurlovichTeam PrivatBanks.t.
6Gebremariam AlemayoKorup+ 9
7Miguel MartテュnezAir China U23s.t.
8Juan PizarroReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
9Pierre EnohKorup+ 11
10Alexander BrusCelesio Pro Cycling Development Teams.t.
11Robin DejongheKorup+ 12
12Bruno MaltarPodravka Development Teams.t.
13Mテ。rton FarkasPodravka Development Teams.t.
14Attila HajduPodravka Development Teams.t.
15Angus ChapmanCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
16Alexander WachterSpecialized Development Team+ 13
17Tom StefanBora - Argon18 Junior Teams.t.
18Dominic MapembaFinair Developments.t.
19Rytis PetraitisFinair Developments.t.
20Jakub VaclavikBlue Water Youth Project+ 14
21Samuel CrochetSuntory Oranginas.t.
22Szabolcs KissAir China U23s.t.
23Patrick OlesenSuntory Oranginas.t.
24Philip McCluskeyPureBlack Racings.t.
25Guillermo NavarreteLa Fundaciテウn+ 15
26Vito PogacarFiats.t.
27Dima PolyakovAir China U23s.t.
28Ivan BuchkoBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
29Daniel LopezCanada Dry Dev Team+ 16
30Mathieu SenechalBora - Argon18 Junior Teams.t.
31Lewis PughCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
32Juan PulidoLa Fundaciテウns.t.
33Jorge Cano GonzalezSuntory Oranginas.t.
34Mathias Rask JeppessenBora - Argon18 Junior Team+ 17
35Amel BoナセiトVWs.t.
36Hamid LahlouPureBlack Racings.t.
37Raphaテォl VanbutselReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 18
38Louka TremblayCanada Dry Dev Teams.t.
39Sverre JacobsenPureBlack Racings.t.
40Neil BrickCentrica Cycling Academys.t.
41Martin WagnerVW+ 19
42Jaime GarciaLa Fundaciテウns.t.
43Aurティle BoileauBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
44Chris KalaleKorups.t.
45Loup PaulyFinair Developments.t.
46Arsテゥnio AlvesBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
47Zamir NicolauLa Fundaciテウns.t.
48Salvador CastilloSuntory Oranginas.t.
49Henry MurrayCentrica Cycling Academy+ 20
50Ottavio RomanoSuntory Orangina+ 21
51Peter GeisslerVWs.t.
52Jonathan PeifferVWs.t.
53Giovanni PizziFiats.t.
54Domen NovakFiat+ 22
55John LismoreCanada Dry Dev Teams.t.
56Gregely VarroPodravka Development Teams.t.
57Florian De BruynReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
58Gao LeiBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
59Juan Jacob GalvezLa Fundaciテウns.t.
60Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Oranginas.t.
61Juan テ]gel VenturaPureBlack Racing+ 23
62Joテォl KweukeKorups.t.
63Leo ClinckAir China U23s.t.
64Max GroenReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 24
65Dario GuglielmoFiats.t.
66Vsevolod ButenkoVWs.t.
67Gergテカ KissPodravka Development Team+ 25
68Lテ。szlテウ Rテ。czPodravka Development Teams.t.
69Martin JansenCelesio Pro Cycling Development Team+ 26
70Henry NgakeBora - Argon18 Junior Team+ 27
71Paolo ColomboCelesio Pro Cycling Development Teams.t.
72Nevi GebrejabiherFiat+ 29
73Henri NounkeuKorup+ 32
74Randy ThompsonCanada Dry Dev Teams.t.
75Ikhlaas MartinBlue Water Youth Project+ 33
76Gonzalo GarciaLa Fundaciテウn+ 34
77Pierre FavreSuntory Orangina+ 38
78Bwrhan Badreddin WaisReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
79Stanimir Mariト絞トPodravka Development Team+ 48
80Zuberi MondjoKorup+ 3'03
81Georg PichlerAir China U23+ 3'13
82Alfonso PreciadoBlue Water Youth Project+ 3'21
83Edward BirchCentrica Cycling Academy+ 3'55
84Yilin HuAir China U23+ 3'58
85Bedri RasmussenCelesio Pro Cycling Development Team+ 3'59
86Raymundo AldayPureBlack Racing+ 4'03
87Brian CaldwellCanada Dry Dev Team+ 4'07
88Christopher MwaangaFinair Development+ 4'08
89Ondrej NemecVWs.t.
90Franz RahnCelesio Pro Cycling Development Team+ 4'09
91Romano BallyFinair Development+ 4'10
92Pablo AlzagaLa Fundaciテウn+ 4'12
93Corey LawrenceCanada Dry Dev Teams.t.
94Stefan VoigtCelesio Pro Cycling Development Team+ 4'13
95Mykyta SklarTeam PrivatBanks.t.
96Safari AkinyemiPureBlack Racings.t.
97Vadim ArsamazovTeam PrivatBanks.t.
98Sebastiano MalnatiCelesio Pro Cycling Development Teams.t.
99Josテゥ CervantesBora - Argon18 Junior Team+ 4'15
100Joshua HattinghSpecialized Development Team+ 4'16
101Abraham TekleabFiat+ 4'18
102Julian SchulzeSpecialized Development Team+ 4'19
103Dustin BrowneSpecialized Development Team+ 4'35
104Juan LテウpezSpecialized Development Team+ 5'42
105Hendrik van der MerweSpecialized Development Team+ 6'21
106Hiroyuki NakanoAir China U23s.t.
107Jari NiemiFinair Development+ 6'33
108Vadym UmanskyiTeam PrivatBank+ 6'43
109Yevstafy MuratovTeam PrivatBank+ 7'09
110Rolando CaloFiat+ 7'12
111Richard FreiFinair Development+ 7'13
112Cameron PughCentrica Cycling Academy+ 8'26
113Jテカrg HurleVW+ 9'07
114Artem OmelchukTeam PrivatBank+ 9'16
115Jackie HodgeCanada Dry Dev Team+ 11'08
116Daniil KalinskiyTeam PrivatBank+ 11'43
117Charles BoswellBora - Argon18 Junior Team+ 16'08

Points Classification
1Eduardo GonzalezReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team69
2Hamid LahlouPureBlack Racing57
3Pierre EnohKorup52
4Juan PizarroReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team48
5Alexander WachterSpecialized Development Team43
6Guillermo NavarreteLa Fundaciテウn40
7Angus ChapmanCentrica Cycling Academy30
8Mテ。rton FarkasPodravka Development Team29
9Jakub VaclavikBlue Water Youth Project27
10Ottavio RomanoSuntory Orangina26
11Robin DejongheKorup25
12Sam OomenSpecialized Development Team21
13Zamir NicolauLa Fundaciテウn21
14Peter GeisslerVW20
15Max GroenReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team20
16Daniil KalinskiyTeam PrivatBank20
17Gebremariam AlemayoKorup19
18Mathias Rask JeppessenBora - Argon18 Junior Team18
19Raphaテォl VanbutselReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team17
20Chris KalaleKorup16
21Latif Mohamad ArbeBora - Argon18 Junior Team15
22Jonathan PeifferVW12
23Gergテカ KissPodravka Development Team12
24Thomas RoseCentrica Cycling Academy11
25John LismoreCanada Dry Dev Team11
26Mikalay KurlovichTeam PrivatBank10
27Miguel MartテュnezAir China U239
28Alexander BrusCelesio Pro Cycling Development Team9
29Domen NovakFiat8
30Joshua HattinghSpecialized Development Team8
31Bruno MaltarPodravka Development Team7
32Attila HajduPodravka Development Team7
33Edward BirchCentrica Cycling Academy6
34Julian SchulzeSpecialized Development Team6
35Hendrik van der MerweSpecialized Development Team3
36Yilin HuAir China U232
37Lewis PughCentrica Cycling Academy2
38Joテォl KweukeKorup2
39Lテ。szlテウ Rテ。czPodravka Development Team2
40Juan LテウpezSpecialized Development Team2
41Louka TremblayCanada Dry Dev Team1
42Martin WagnerVW1
43Ondrej NemecVW1
44Yevstafy MuratovTeam PrivatBank1

Mountains Classification
1Guillermo NavarreteLa Fundaciテウn19
2Juan PizarroReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team12
3Hamid LahlouPureBlack Racing12
4Alexander WachterSpecialized Development Team5
5Angus ChapmanCentrica Cycling Academy4
6Jonathan PeifferVW4
7Julian SchulzeSpecialized Development Team3
8Latif Mohamad ArbeBora - Argon18 Junior Team2
9Zamir NicolauLa Fundaciテウn2
10Josテゥ CervantesBora - Argon18 Junior Team2
11Eduardo GonzalezReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team1
12Henri NounkeuKorup1
13Daniil KalinskiyTeam PrivatBank1

Teams Classification
1Bora - Argon18 Junior Team24h14'23 (1)
2Centrica Cycling Academy+ 3 (2)
3Air China U23+ 6 (3)
4Korup+ 9 (4)
5Podravka Development Team+ 11 (5)
6Suntory Orangina+ 15 (6)
7Finair Development+ 16 (7)
8Celesio Pro Cycling Development Team+ 18 (8)
9Blue Water Youth Project+ 19 (9)
10PureBlack Racing+ 20 (10)
11Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 20 (11)
12Canada Dry Dev Team+ 26 (12)
13La Fundaciテウn+ 27 (13)
14VW+ 28 (14)
15Fiat+ 29 (15)
16Specialized Development Team+ 4'06 (17)
17Team PrivatBank+ 8'03 (18)
"
 
Bikex
USA Pro Cycling Challenge

Stage 1

Spoiler
"
i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1719007_zpssvm0pohk.jpg


1Vテュctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team3h45'44
2Leigh HowardFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
3Wesley KrederAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
4Lorenzo TrabuccoSaeco - Cannondales.t.
5Lieuwe WestraSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
6Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
7Daryl ImpeyPedal Africas.t.
8Andrea GuardiniSaeco - Cannondales.t.
9Ivan SantaromitaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
10Stefano LocatelliSaeco - Cannondales.t.
11Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
12Warren BarguilAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
13Ben SwiftTeam Cymru Waless.t.
14Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
15Cristian Delle StelleSaeco - Cannondales.t.
16Julian KernA1 Cycling Teams.t.
17Luca TaschinSaeco - Cannondales.t.
18Pawel PoljanskiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
19Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Waless.t.
20Roman KreuzigerSaeco - Cannondales.t.
21Christophe RiblonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
22Andy SchleckTeam Cymru Waless.t.
23Joseph DombrowskiBunzl - Centricas.t.
24Wilco KeldermanLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
25Tom-Jelte SlagterTVM Cycling Teams.t.
26Andy ByrneBunzl - Centricas.t.
27Michel KochCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
28Matthias FrankLufthansa IN Racings.t.
29Axel DomontAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
30Tan PengTVM Cycling Teams.t.
31Nathan EarleTeam Cymru Waless.t.
32Dylan GroenewegenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
33Matteo RabottiniA1 Cycling Teams.t.
34Stephan MayerLufthansa IN Racings.t.
35John Darwin AtapumaLufthansa IN Racings.t.
36Martyn IrvineSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
37Joshua EdmondsonSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
38Dale ApplebyTeam Cymru Waless.t.
39Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
40Jake KeoughSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
41Esteban ChavesSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
42Marcel KircherA1 Cycling Teams.t.
43Domenico PozzovivoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
44Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
45Stef ClementTVM Cycling Teams.t.
46Benjamin DyballBunzl - Centricas.t.
47Michel KrederTeam Cymru Waless.t.
48Marcin TomaszewskiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
49Koen BekkerTVM Cycling Teams.t.
50Pierre-Roger LatourCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
51Cテゥsar ParedesLufthansa IN Racings.t.
52Julian RungeLufthansa IN Racings.t.
53Daniel SesmaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
54Jan HirtVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
55Clテゥment ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
56Chad HagaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
57Martin KohlerCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
58Julien SimonFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
59Jan BartaSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
60Christian KneesTeam Cymru Waless.t.
61Max FritschSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
62Stanislau BazhkouLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
63Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africas.t.
64Gavin MannionBunzl - Centricas.t.
65Winner AnaconaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
66Denis KathmannLufthansa IN Racings.t.
67Dayer QuintanaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
68David PerFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
69Egor SilinCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
70Ji Min JungICBC Cycling Teams.t.
71Alfredo BalloniAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
72Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
73Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centricas.t.
74Luka MezgecFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
75Gregory BrenesAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
76David KumerSaeco - Cannondales.t.
77Paul LangCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
78Julian ArredondoTeam Coldeportess.t.
79Paweナ WachnikCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
80Larry WarbasseBunzl - Centricas.t.
81Peter StetinaSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
82Paul VossCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
83Amets TxurrukaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
84Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africas.t.
85Enea CambianicaCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
86Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
87Andy JanssenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
88Robbie SquireFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
89Hossein AlizadehICBC Cycling Teams.t.
90Scott DaviesBunzl - Centricas.t.
91Yukiya ArashiroICBC Cycling Teams.t.
92Juan Pablo SuarezTeam Coldeportess.t.
93Stefan DeniflA1 Cycling Teams.t.
94Louis MeintjesPedal Africas.t.
95Markus EibeggerA1 Cycling Teams.t.
96Marc De MaarFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
97Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
98Chris BartonFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
99Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
100David ZollingerCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
101Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Teams.t.
102Eldir MoreiraTVM Cycling Teams.t.
103Brennan TownshendSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
104Patrik TyborCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
105Jani TeweldePedal Africas.t.
106Maksym AverinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
107Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
108Nathan BrownSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
109Thomas FaiersSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
110Rafaテ「 ChtiouiPedal Africas.t.
111Darren MatthewsSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
112Edwin テ」ilaTeam Coldeportess.t.
113Robert BushTeam Coldeportess.t.
114Edison Blair TurnerTeam Coldeportess.t.
115Soufiane HaddiPedal Africas.t.
116Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
117Connor McConveySchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
118Tanner PuttTeam Coldeportess.t.
119Dmytro GrabovskyyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
120Camilo GomezSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
121Daniel LloydSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
122Craig LewisAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
123Aleksa BegicLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
124Ronald GテウmezTeam Coldeportess.t.
125Kenichi ImaiSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
126Philip DeignanSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
127Yannik PテカllhuberA1 Cycling Teams.t.
128Adam WelterLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
129Alan RambaudSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
130Semyon MelnikSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
131Aleksandar MihajlovskiSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
132Mohamad Kamal-s.t.
133Stefan CohnenTVM Cycling Teams.t.
134Niklas MテカllerAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
135Lars Van der HaarA1 Cycling Team+ 4'29
136Vitaliy ButsVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
137Paul WillAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
138Danny OwenAllianz Cycling Team+ 8'49
139Daniel Dvoナ凖。kovテ。Lufthansa IN Racing+ 11'43
140Noah ThompsonLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 12'48
141Walenty ZabaVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 13'16

General Classification
1Vテュctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team3h45'34
2Leigh HowardFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 4
3Wesley KrederAllianz Cycling Team+ 6
4Pawel PoljanskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 8
5Lorenzo TrabuccoSaeco - Cannondale+ 10
6Lieuwe WestraSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
7Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
8Daryl ImpeyPedal Africas.t.
9Andrea GuardiniSaeco - Cannondales.t.
10Ivan SantaromitaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
11Stefano LocatelliSaeco - Cannondales.t.
12Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
13Warren BarguilAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
14Ben SwiftTeam Cymru Waless.t.
15Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
16Cristian Delle StelleSaeco - Cannondales.t.
17Julian KernA1 Cycling Teams.t.
18Luca TaschinSaeco - Cannondales.t.
19Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Waless.t.
20Roman KreuzigerSaeco - Cannondales.t.
21Christophe RiblonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
22Andy SchleckTeam Cymru Waless.t.
23Joseph DombrowskiBunzl - Centricas.t.
24Wilco KeldermanLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
25Tom-Jelte SlagterTVM Cycling Teams.t.
26Andy ByrneBunzl - Centricas.t.
27Michel KochCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
28Matthias FrankLufthansa IN Racings.t.
29Axel DomontAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
30Tan PengTVM Cycling Teams.t.
31Nathan EarleTeam Cymru Waless.t.
32Dylan GroenewegenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
33Matteo RabottiniA1 Cycling Teams.t.
34Stephan MayerLufthansa IN Racings.t.
35John Darwin AtapumaLufthansa IN Racings.t.
36Martyn IrvineSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
37Joshua EdmondsonSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
38Dale ApplebyTeam Cymru Waless.t.
39Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
40Jake KeoughSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
41Esteban ChavesSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
42Marcel KircherA1 Cycling Teams.t.
43Domenico PozzovivoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
44Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
45Stef ClementTVM Cycling Teams.t.
46Benjamin DyballBunzl - Centricas.t.
47Michel KrederTeam Cymru Waless.t.
48Marcin TomaszewskiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
49Koen BekkerTVM Cycling Teams.t.
50Pierre-Roger LatourCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
51Cテゥsar ParedesLufthansa IN Racings.t.
52Julian RungeLufthansa IN Racings.t.
53Daniel SesmaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
54Jan HirtVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
55Clテゥment ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
56Chad HagaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
57Martin KohlerCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
58Julien SimonFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
59Jan BartaSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
60Christian KneesTeam Cymru Waless.t.
61Max FritschSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
62Stanislau BazhkouLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
63Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africas.t.
64Gavin MannionBunzl - Centricas.t.
65Winner AnaconaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
66Denis KathmannLufthansa IN Racings.t.
67Dayer QuintanaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
68David PerFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
69Egor SilinCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
70Ji Min JungICBC Cycling Teams.t.
71Alfredo BalloniAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
72Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
73Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centricas.t.
74Luka MezgecFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
75Gregory BrenesAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
76David KumerSaeco - Cannondales.t.
77Paul LangCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
78Julian ArredondoTeam Coldeportess.t.
79Paweナ WachnikCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
80Larry WarbasseBunzl - Centricas.t.
81Peter StetinaSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
82Paul VossCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
83Amets TxurrukaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
84Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africas.t.
85Enea CambianicaCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
86Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
87Andy JanssenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
88Robbie SquireFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
89Hossein AlizadehICBC Cycling Teams.t.
90Scott DaviesBunzl - Centricas.t.
91Yukiya ArashiroICBC Cycling Teams.t.
92Juan Pablo SuarezTeam Coldeportess.t.
93Stefan DeniflA1 Cycling Teams.t.
94Louis MeintjesPedal Africas.t.
95Markus EibeggerA1 Cycling Teams.t.
96Marc De MaarFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
97Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
98Chris BartonFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
99Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
100David ZollingerCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
101Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Teams.t.
102Eldir MoreiraTVM Cycling Teams.t.
103Brennan TownshendSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
104Patrik TyborCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
105Jani TeweldePedal Africas.t.
106Maksym AverinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
107Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
108Nathan BrownSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
109Thomas FaiersSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
110Rafaテ「 ChtiouiPedal Africas.t.
111Darren MatthewsSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
112Edwin テ」ilaTeam Coldeportess.t.
113Robert BushTeam Coldeportess.t.
114Edison Blair TurnerTeam Coldeportess.t.
115Soufiane HaddiPedal Africas.t.
116Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
117Connor McConveySchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
118Tanner PuttTeam Coldeportess.t.
119Dmytro GrabovskyyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
120Camilo GomezSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
121Daniel LloydSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
122Craig LewisAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
123Aleksa BegicLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
124Ronald GテウmezTeam Coldeportess.t.
125Kenichi ImaiSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
126Philip DeignanSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
127Yannik PテカllhuberA1 Cycling Teams.t.
128Adam WelterLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
129Alan RambaudSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
130Semyon MelnikSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
131Aleksandar MihajlovskiSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
132Mohamad Kamal-s.t.
133Stefan CohnenTVM Cycling Teams.t.
134Niklas MテカllerAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
135Vitaliy ButsVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 4'36
136Lars Van der HaarA1 Cycling Team+ 4'38
137Paul WillAllianz Cycling Team+ 4'39
138Danny OwenAllianz Cycling Team+ 8'59
139Daniel Dvoナ凖。kovテ。Lufthansa IN Racing+ 11'53
140Noah ThompsonLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 12'58
141Walenty ZabaVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 13'26

Points Classification
1Vテュctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team45
2Leigh HowardFast N' Loud Cycling Project36
3Wesley KrederAllianz Cycling Team29
4Lorenzo TrabuccoSaeco - Cannondale24
5Lieuwe WestraSevilla Cycling Team20
6Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team18
7Daryl ImpeyPedal Africa16
8Andrea GuardiniSaeco - Cannondale16
9Ivan SantaromitaSevilla Cycling Team12
10Stefano LocatelliSaeco - Cannondale11
11Vitaliy ButsVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff10
12Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz Cycling Team10
13Pawel PoljanskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice10
14Warren BarguilAllianz Cycling Team9
15Ben SwiftTeam Cymru Wales8
16Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team7
17Cristian Delle StelleSaeco - Cannondale6
18Lars Van der HaarA1 Cycling Team5
19Julian KernA1 Cycling Team5
20Luca TaschinSaeco - Cannondale4
21Darren MatthewsSpecialized World Cycling3
22Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Wales2
23Dylan GroenewegenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling1
24Roman KreuzigerSaeco - Cannondale1

Mountains Classification
1Darren MatthewsSpecialized World Cycling12
2Pawel PoljanskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice12
3Lars Van der HaarA1 Cycling Team5
4Vitaliy ButsVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff5
5Cテゥsar ParedesLufthansa IN Racing1
6Tan PengTVM Cycling Team1

U25 Classification
1Vテュctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team3h45'34 (1)
2Lorenzo TrabuccoSaeco - Cannondale+ 10 (2)
3Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team+ 10 (3)
4Luca TaschinSaeco - Cannondale+ 10 (4)
5Andy ByrneBunzl - Centrica+ 10 (5)
6Tan PengTVM Cycling Team+ 10 (6)
7Dylan GroenewegenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 10 (7)
8Stephan MayerLufthansa IN Racing+ 10 (8)
9Marcel KircherA1 Cycling Team+ 10 (9)
10Koen BekkerTVM Cycling Team+ 10 (10)

Teams Classification
1Sevilla Cycling Team11h17'12 (1)
2Saeco - Cannondale+ 0 (2)
3Allianz Cycling Team+ 0 (3)
4Team Cymru Wales+ 0 (4)
5A1 Cycling Team+ 0 (5)
6Bunzl - Centrica+ 0 (6)
7Lufthansa IN Racing+ 0 (7)
8TVM Cycling Team+ 0 (8)
9CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 0 (9)
10Leopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 0 (10)

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1719006_zpsjijv6mnw.jpg
Poljanski - Matthews - Buts - Van der Haar
"


Stage 2

Spoiler
"
i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1719011_zpseiaufgpb.jpg


1Warren BarguilAllianz Cycling Team4h48'14
2Matteo RabottiniA1 Cycling Teams.t.
3Joseph DombrowskiBunzl - Centrica+ 36
4Esteban ChavesSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
5Roman KreuzigerSaeco - Cannondales.t.
6Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 50
7John Darwin AtapumaLufthansa IN Racings.t.
8Gavin MannionBunzl - Centricas.t.
9Clテゥment ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
10Joshua EdmondsonSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
11Pierre-Roger LatourCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
12Domenico PozzovivoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 1'14
13Andy SchleckTeam Cymru Waless.t.
14Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
15Wilco KeldermanLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 1'36
16Matthias FrankLufthansa IN Racings.t.
17Egor SilinCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1'49
18Jan BartaSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
19Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
20Jan HirtVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
21Michel KochCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
22Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz Cycling Team+ 2'36
23Gregory BrenesAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
24Tom-Jelte SlagterTVM Cycling Teams.t.
25Stanislau BazhkouLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
26Hossein AlizadehICBC Cycling Teams.t.
27Julian KernA1 Cycling Teams.t.
28Dayer QuintanaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
29Paul VossCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
30Leigh HowardFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
31Winner AnaconaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
32Vテュctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
33David KumerSaeco - Cannondale+ 3'21
34Ivan SantaromitaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
35Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
36Stefano LocatelliSaeco - Cannondales.t.
37Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa+ 3'51
38Peter StetinaSpecialized World Cycling+ 4'04
39David PerFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
40Paul LangCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
41Juan Pablo SuarezTeam Coldeportes+ 4'21
42Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
43Julian ArredondoTeam Coldeportess.t.
44Daryl ImpeyPedal Africas.t.
45Enea CambianicaCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
46Robbie SquireFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
47Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
48Axel DomontAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
49Dale ApplebyTeam Cymru Waless.t.
50Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centricas.t.
51Benjamin DyballBunzl - Centricas.t.
52Larry WarbasseBunzl - Centricas.t.
53Dylan GroenewegenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
54Louis MeintjesPedal Africas.t.
55Max FritschSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
56Eldir MoreiraTVM Cycling Teams.t.
57Scott DaviesBunzl - Centricas.t.
58Aleksandar MihajlovskiSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
59Stef ClementTVM Cycling Teams.t.
60Amets TxurrukaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
61Chad HagaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
62Julien SimonFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
63Koen BekkerTVM Cycling Teams.t.
64Craig LewisAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
65Yukiya ArashiroICBC Cycling Teams.t.
66Nathan EarleTeam Cymru Waless.t.
67Robert BushTeam Coldeportess.t.
68Chris BartonFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
69David ZollingerCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
70Alfredo BalloniAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
71Marc De MaarFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
72Cテゥsar ParedesLufthansa IN Racings.t.
73Christophe RiblonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
74Martin KohlerCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
75Pawel PoljanskiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
76Ji Min JungICBC Cycling Teams.t.
77Christian KneesTeam Cymru Waless.t.
78Stefan DeniflA1 Cycling Teams.t.
79Brennan TownshendSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
80Luka MezgecFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
81Michel KrederTeam Cymru Waless.t.
82Lars Van der HaarA1 Cycling Teams.t.
83Ronald GテウmezTeam Coldeportess.t.
84Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
85Tanner PuttTeam Coldeportess.t.
86Philip DeignanSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
87Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Waless.t.
88Alan RambaudSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
89Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Teams.t.
90Lieuwe WestraSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
91Darren MatthewsSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
92Andy ByrneBunzl - Centricas.t.
93Nathan BrownSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
94Ben SwiftTeam Cymru Waless.t.
95Paweナ WachnikCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
96Patrik TyborCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
97Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
98Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
99Thomas FaiersSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
100Vitaliy ButsVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
101Daniel SesmaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
102Jani TeweldePedal Africa+ 6'51
103Soufiane HaddiPedal Africas.t.
104Wesley KrederAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
105Denis KathmannLufthansa IN Racings.t.
106Kenichi ImaiSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
107Julian RungeLufthansa IN Racings.t.
108Markus EibeggerA1 Cycling Teams.t.
109Semyon MelnikSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
110Lorenzo TrabuccoSaeco - Cannondales.t.
111Luca TaschinSaeco - Cannondales.t.
112Maksym AverinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
113Dmytro GrabovskyyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
114Edwin テ」ilaTeam Coldeportess.t.
115Stephan MayerLufthansa IN Racings.t.
116Connor McConveySchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
117Jake KeoughSpecialized World Cycling+ 7'41
118Aleksa BegicLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 8'02
119Cristian Delle StelleSaeco - Cannondales.t.
120Yannik PテカllhuberA1 Cycling Teams.t.
121Camilo GomezSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
122Martyn IrvineSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
123Daniel LloydSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
124Marcin TomaszewskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 8'19
125Rafaテ「 ChtiouiPedal Africa+ 8'56
126Edison Blair TurnerTeam Coldeportess.t.
127Andrea GuardiniSaeco - Cannondales.t.
128Andy JanssenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
129Tan PengTVM Cycling Teams.t.
130Adam WelterLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
131Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 9'18
132Marcel KircherA1 Cycling Teams.t.
133Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa+ 18'59
134Daniel Dvoナ凖。kovテ。Lufthansa IN Racing+ 30'58
135Stefan CohnenTVM Cycling Teams.t.
136Paul WillAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
137Niklas MテカllerAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
138Noah ThompsonLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
139Walenty ZabaVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
140Danny OwenAllianz Cycling Teams.t.

General Classification
1Warren BarguilAllianz Cycling Team8h33'46
2Matteo RabottiniA1 Cycling Team+ 6
3Joseph DombrowskiBunzl - Centrica+ 44
4Roman KreuzigerSaeco - Cannondale+ 47
5Esteban ChavesSpecialized World Cycling+ 48
6John Darwin AtapumaLufthansa IN Racing+ 1'02
7Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
8Joshua EdmondsonSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
9Pierre-Roger LatourCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
10Clテゥment ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
11Gavin MannionBunzl - Centricas.t.
12Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 1'26
13Andy SchleckTeam Cymru Waless.t.
14Domenico PozzovivoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
15Wilco KeldermanLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 1'48
16Matthias FrankLufthansa IN Racings.t.
17Michel KochCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 2'01
18Jan HirtVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
19Jan BartaSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
20Egor SilinCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
21Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
22Vテュctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 2'38
23Leigh HowardFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 2'41
24Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz Cycling Team+ 2'48
25Julian KernA1 Cycling Teams.t.
26Tom-Jelte SlagterTVM Cycling Teams.t.
27Stanislau BazhkouLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
28Dayer QuintanaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
29Winner AnaconaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
30Gregory BrenesAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
31Paul VossCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
32Hossein AlizadehICBC Cycling Teams.t.
33Ivan SantaromitaSevilla Cycling Team+ 3'33
34Stefano LocatelliSaeco - Cannondales.t.
35David KumerSaeco - Cannondales.t.
36Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
37Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa+ 4'03
38David PerFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 4'16
39Paul LangCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
40Peter StetinaSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
41Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team+ 4'30
42Pawel PoljanskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 4'31
43Cテゥsar ParedesLufthansa IN Racings.t.
44Daryl ImpeyPedal Africa+ 4'33
45Axel DomontAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
46Dylan GroenewegenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
47Dale ApplebyTeam Cymru Waless.t.
48Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
49Christophe RiblonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
50Lieuwe WestraSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
51Benjamin DyballBunzl - Centricas.t.
52Nathan EarleTeam Cymru Waless.t.
53Stef ClementTVM Cycling Teams.t.
54Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Waless.t.
55Ben SwiftTeam Cymru Waless.t.
56Koen BekkerTVM Cycling Teams.t.
57Max FritschSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
58Chad HagaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
59Andy ByrneBunzl - Centricas.t.
60Julian ArredondoTeam Coldeportess.t.
61Julien SimonFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
62Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centricas.t.
63Michel KrederTeam Cymru Waless.t.
64Enea CambianicaCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
65Martin KohlerCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
66Larry WarbasseBunzl - Centricas.t.
67Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
68Juan Pablo SuarezTeam Coldeportess.t.
69Robbie SquireFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
70Christian KneesTeam Cymru Waless.t.
71Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
72Alfredo BalloniAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
73Amets TxurrukaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
74Ji Min JungICBC Cycling Teams.t.
75Scott DaviesBunzl - Centricas.t.
76Louis MeintjesPedal Africas.t.
77Luka MezgecFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
78Daniel SesmaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
79Yukiya ArashiroICBC Cycling Teams.t.
80Eldir MoreiraTVM Cycling Teams.t.
81Chris BartonFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
82Marc De MaarFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
83David ZollingerCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
84Stefan DeniflA1 Cycling Teams.t.
85Paweナ WachnikCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
86Robert BushTeam Coldeportess.t.
87Brennan TownshendSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
88Craig LewisAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
89Aleksandar MihajlovskiSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
90Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Teams.t.
91Patrik TyborCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
92Nathan BrownSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
93Darren MatthewsSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
94Tanner PuttTeam Coldeportess.t.
95Ronald GテウmezTeam Coldeportess.t.
96Thomas FaiersSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
97Philip DeignanSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
98Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
99Alan RambaudSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
100Wesley KrederAllianz Cycling Team+ 6'59
101Lorenzo TrabuccoSaeco - Cannondale+ 7'03
102Luca TaschinSaeco - Cannondales.t.
103Stephan MayerLufthansa IN Racings.t.
104Julian RungeLufthansa IN Racings.t.
105Denis KathmannLufthansa IN Racings.t.
106Markus EibeggerA1 Cycling Teams.t.
107Jani TeweldePedal Africas.t.
108Maksym AverinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
109Soufiane HaddiPedal Africas.t.
110Edwin テ」ilaTeam Coldeportess.t.
111Kenichi ImaiSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
112Dmytro GrabovskyyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
113Connor McConveySchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
114Semyon MelnikSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
115Bruno Pires-s.t.
116Jake KeoughSpecialized World Cycling+ 7'53
117Cristian Delle StelleSaeco - Cannondale+ 8'11
118Martyn IrvineSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 8'14
119Camilo GomezSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
120Aleksa BegicLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
121Daniel LloydSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
122Yannik PテカllhuberA1 Cycling Teams.t.
123Marcin TomaszewskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 8'31
124Vitaliy ButsVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 8'59
125Lars Van der HaarA1 Cycling Team+ 9'01
126Andrea GuardiniSaeco - Cannondale+ 9'08
127Tan PengTVM Cycling Teams.t.
128Andy JanssenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
129Rafaテ「 ChtiouiPedal Africas.t.
130Edison Blair TurnerTeam Coldeportess.t.
131Adam WelterLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
132Marcel KircherA1 Cycling Team+ 9'30
133Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
134Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa+ 19'11
135Stefan CohnenTVM Cycling Team+ 33'49
136Niklas MテカllerAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
137Paul WillAllianz Cycling Team+ 35'39
138Danny OwenAllianz Cycling Team+ 39'59
139Daniel Dvoナ凖。kovテ。Lufthansa IN Racing+ 42'53
140Noah ThompsonLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 43'58
141Walenty ZabaVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 44'26

Points Classification
1Vテュctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team50
2Leigh HowardFast N' Loud Cycling Project41
3Warren BarguilAllianz Cycling Team31
4Wesley KrederAllianz Cycling Team29
5Lorenzo TrabuccoSaeco - Cannondale24
6Lieuwe WestraSevilla Cycling Team20
7Daryl ImpeyPedal Africa19
8Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team18
9Andrea GuardiniSaeco - Cannondale16
10Cristian Delle StelleSaeco - Cannondale16
11Ivan SantaromitaSevilla Cycling Team12
12Roman KreuzigerSaeco - Cannondale12
13Matteo RabottiniA1 Cycling Team12
14Stefano LocatelliSaeco - Cannondale11
15Pawel PoljanskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice10
16Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz Cycling Team10
17Joseph DombrowskiBunzl - Centrica10
18Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team10
19Vitaliy ButsVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff10
20Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team9
21Ben SwiftTeam Cymru Wales8
22Esteban ChavesSpecialized World Cycling8
23Cテゥsar ParedesLufthansa IN Racing7
24Julian KernA1 Cycling Team5
25Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice5

Mountains Classification
1Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team25
2Cテゥsar ParedesLufthansa IN Racing24
3Eldir MoreiraTVM Cycling Team20
4Warren BarguilAllianz Cycling Team14
5Chris BartonFast N' Loud Cycling Project13
6Pawel PoljanskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice12
7Darren MatthewsSpecialized World Cycling12
8Andy ByrneBunzl - Centrica9
9Matteo RabottiniA1 Cycling Team9
10Joseph DombrowskiBunzl - Centrica7
11Robbie SquireFast N' Loud Cycling Project7
12Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sport7
13Nathan BrownSpecialized World Cycling6
14Esteban ChavesSpecialized World Cycling5
15Christian KneesTeam Cymru Wales5
16Amets TxurrukaSevilla Cycling Team5
17Vitaliy ButsVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff5
18Lars Van der HaarA1 Cycling Team5
19Roman KreuzigerSaeco - Cannondale4
20Christophe RiblonSevilla Cycling Team4
21Maksym AverinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff4
22Cristian Delle StelleSaeco - Cannondale3
23Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice3
24Andy JanssenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling3
25Vテュctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team2

U25 Classification
1Pierre-Roger LatourCCC Sprandi Polkowice8h34'48 (1)
2Clテゥment ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 0 (2)
3Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team+ 59 (3)
4Vテュctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 1'36 (4)
5Dayer QuintanaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 1'46 (5)
6David KumerSaeco - Cannondale+ 2'31 (6)
7Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 2'31 (7)
8David PerFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 3'14 (8)
9Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team+ 3'28 (9)
10Cテゥsar ParedesLufthansa IN Racing+ 3'29 (10)

Teams Classification
1CCC Sprandi Polkowice25h45'23 (1)
2Bunzl - Centrica+ 2'18 (2)
3Aeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 2'57 (3)
4Lufthansa IN Racing+ 3'18 (4)
5A1 Cycling Team+ 3'28 (5)
6Allianz Cycling Team+ 3'28 (6)
7Suntory Lucozade Sport+ 3'31 (7)
8Sevilla Cycling Team+ 3'42 (8)
9Saeco - Cannondale+ 3'49 (9)
10Credit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 4'17 (10)

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1719008_zpsvp9ilyvr.jpg
Paredes - Khademi

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1719009_zps3ahd5fip.jpg
Squire

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1719010_zpsojez1foc.jpg
Barguil - Rabottini
"


Stage 3

Spoiler
"
i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1719014_zpsdgixa1cp.jpg


1Nathan EarleTeam Cymru Wales3h42'04
2Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz Cycling Team+ 2'29
3Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Waless.t.
4Warren BarguilAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
5Andy SchleckTeam Cymru Waless.t.
6Joseph DombrowskiBunzl - Centricas.t.
7Roman KreuzigerSaeco - Cannondales.t.
8Egor SilinCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
9Pierre-Roger LatourCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
10Gavin MannionBunzl - Centricas.t.
11Esteban ChavesSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
12Joshua EdmondsonSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
13Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
14Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
15Jan BartaSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
16Clテゥment ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
17Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centricas.t.
18Matteo RabottiniA1 Cycling Teams.t.
19Jan HirtVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
20Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
21Martin KohlerCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
22Domenico PozzovivoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
23John Darwin AtapumaLufthansa IN Racings.t.
24Matthias FrankLufthansa IN Racings.t.
25Michel KochCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
26Larry WarbasseBunzl - Centricas.t.
27Benjamin DyballBunzl - Centricas.t.
28Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
29Dylan GroenewegenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
30Julien SimonFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
31Vテュctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
32Julian KernA1 Cycling Teams.t.
33Scott DaviesBunzl - Centricas.t.
34Stefano LocatelliSaeco - Cannondales.t.
35Leigh HowardFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
36Wilco KeldermanLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
37Andrea GuardiniSaeco - Cannondales.t.
38Enea CambianicaCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
39David KumerSaeco - Cannondales.t.
40Tom-Jelte SlagterTVM Cycling Teams.t.
41Paul VossCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
42Hossein AlizadehICBC Cycling Teams.t.
43Winner AnaconaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
44Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africas.t.
45Peter StetinaSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
46Luka MezgecFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
47Alfredo BalloniAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
48Julian ArredondoTeam Coldeportess.t.
49Ivan SantaromitaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
50Christophe RiblonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
51Gregory BrenesAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
52Daryl ImpeyPedal Africas.t.
53Dayer QuintanaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
54Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
55Yukiya ArashiroICBC Cycling Teams.t.
56Juan Pablo SuarezTeam Coldeportess.t.
57Chad HagaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
58Stef ClementTVM Cycling Teams.t.
59Eldir MoreiraTVM Cycling Teams.t.
60Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
61Stefan DeniflA1 Cycling Teams.t.
62Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
63Stanislau BazhkouLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
64Robbie SquireFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
65Axel DomontAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
66Lieuwe WestraSevilla Cycling Team+ 4'07
67Andy ByrneBunzl - Centricas.t.
68Pawel PoljanskiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
69Connor McConveySchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
70Nathan BrownSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
71Koen BekkerTVM Cycling Teams.t.
72Lars Van der HaarA1 Cycling Teams.t.
73David ZollingerCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
74Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africas.t.
75Thomas FaiersSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
76Michel KrederTeam Cymru Waless.t.
77Ji Min JungICBC Cycling Teams.t.
78Wesley KrederAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
79Darren MatthewsSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
80Luca TaschinSaeco - Cannondales.t.
81Daniel SesmaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
82Marc De MaarFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
83Ronald GテウmezTeam Coldeportess.t.
84Brennan TownshendSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
85Jani TeweldePedal Africas.t.
86Markus EibeggerA1 Cycling Teams.t.
87Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Teams.t.
88Julian RungeLufthansa IN Racings.t.
89Cテゥsar ParedesLufthansa IN Racings.t.
90Amets TxurrukaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
91Lorenzo TrabuccoSaeco - Cannondale+ 5'51
92Jake KeoughSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
93Chris BartonFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
94Robert BushTeam Coldeportess.t.
95Ben SwiftTeam Cymru Waless.t.
96Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
97Maksym AverinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
98Max FritschSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
99Vitaliy ButsVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
100Semyon MelnikSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
101Soufiane HaddiPedal Africas.t.
102Paweナ WachnikCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
103Patrik TyborCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
104Kenichi ImaiSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
105Daniel LloydSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
106Louis MeintjesPedal Africas.t.
107Christian KneesTeam Cymru Waless.t.
108Philip DeignanSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
109Yannik PテカllhuberA1 Cycling Teams.t.
110Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
111David PerFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 6'51
112Craig LewisAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
113Dale ApplebyTeam Cymru Waless.t.
114Dmytro GrabovskyyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
115Alan RambaudSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
116Paul LangCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
117Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
118Tan PengTVM Cycling Team+ 7'53
119Camilo GomezSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
120Denis KathmannLufthansa IN Racings.t.
121Rafaテ「 ChtiouiPedal Africas.t.
122Aleksandar MihajlovskiSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
123Marcin TomaszewskiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
124Andy JanssenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
125Cristian Delle StelleSaeco - Cannondales.t.
126Adam WelterLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
127Edwin テ」ilaTeam Coldeportes+ 10'00
128Tanner PuttTeam Coldeportess.t.
129Aleksa BegicLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
130Edison Blair TurnerTeam Coldeportes+ 11'41
131Stephan MayerLufthansa IN Racings.t.
132Marcel KircherA1 Cycling Teams.t.
133Stefan CohnenTVM Cycling Teams.t.
134Walenty ZabaVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
135Noah ThompsonLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
136Martyn IrvineSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
137Paul WillAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
138Daniel Dvoナ凖。kovテ。Lufthansa IN Racing+ 15'31
139Niklas MテカllerAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
140Danny OwenAllianz Cycling Teams.t.

General Classification
1Warren BarguilAllianz Cycling Team12h18'19
2Matteo RabottiniA1 Cycling Team+ 6
3Joseph DombrowskiBunzl - Centrica+ 44
4Roman KreuzigerSaeco - Cannondale+ 47
5Esteban ChavesSpecialized World Cycling+ 48
6Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1'02
7Joshua EdmondsonSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
8John Darwin AtapumaLufthansa IN Racings.t.
9Pierre-Roger LatourCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
10Clテゥment ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
11Gavin MannionBunzl - Centricas.t.
12Andy SchleckTeam Cymru Wales+ 1'26
13Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
14Domenico PozzovivoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
15Matthias FrankLufthansa IN Racing+ 1'48
16Wilco KeldermanLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
17Nathan EarleTeam Cymru Wales+ 1'51
18Michel KochCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 2'01
19Jan BartaSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
20Jan HirtVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
21Egor SilinCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
22Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
23Vテュctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 2'38
24Leigh HowardFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 2'41
25Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz Cycling Team+ 2'42
26Julian KernA1 Cycling Team+ 2'48
27Tom-Jelte SlagterTVM Cycling Teams.t.
28Winner AnaconaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
29Dayer QuintanaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
30Gregory BrenesAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
31Stanislau BazhkouLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
32Paul VossCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
33Hossein AlizadehICBC Cycling Teams.t.
34Stefano LocatelliSaeco - Cannondale+ 3'33
35Ivan SantaromitaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
36David KumerSaeco - Cannondales.t.
37Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa+ 4'03
38Peter StetinaSpecialized World Cycling+ 4'16
39Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team+ 4'28
40Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Wales+ 4'29
41Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
42Christophe RiblonSevilla Cycling Team+ 4'30
43Daryl ImpeyPedal Africa+ 4'33
44Dylan GroenewegenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
45Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
46Benjamin DyballBunzl - Centricas.t.
47Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centricas.t.
48Axel DomontAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
49Julien SimonFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
50Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
51Martin KohlerCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
52Larry WarbasseBunzl - Centricas.t.
53Stef ClementTVM Cycling Teams.t.
54Enea CambianicaCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
55Julian ArredondoTeam Coldeportess.t.
56Scott DaviesBunzl - Centricas.t.
57Juan Pablo SuarezTeam Coldeportess.t.
58Alfredo BalloniAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
59Robbie SquireFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
60Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
61Luka MezgecFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
62Yukiya ArashiroICBC Cycling Teams.t.
63Eldir MoreiraTVM Cycling Teams.t.
64Stefan DeniflA1 Cycling Teams.t.
65Pawel PoljanskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 6'09
66Cテゥsar ParedesLufthansa IN Racings.t.
67Lieuwe WestraSevilla Cycling Team+ 6'11
68Koen BekkerTVM Cycling Teams.t.
69Andy ByrneBunzl - Centricas.t.
70Michel KrederTeam Cymru Waless.t.
71Ji Min JungICBC Cycling Teams.t.
72Amets TxurrukaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
73Daniel SesmaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
74David ZollingerCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
75Marc De MaarFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
76Brennan TownshendSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
77Nathan BrownSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
78Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Teams.t.
79Darren MatthewsSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
80Thomas FaiersSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
81Ronald GテウmezTeam Coldeportess.t.
82Ben SwiftTeam Cymru Wales+ 7'55
83Max FritschSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
84Christian KneesTeam Cymru Waless.t.
85Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
86Louis MeintjesPedal Africas.t.
87Chris BartonFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
88Robert BushTeam Coldeportess.t.
89Paweナ WachnikCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
90Patrik TyborCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
91Philip DeignanSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
92Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
93Wesley KrederAllianz Cycling Team+ 8'37
94David PerFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 8'38
95Paul LangCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
96Luca TaschinSaeco - Cannondale+ 8'41
97Julian RungeLufthansa IN Racings.t.
98Markus EibeggerA1 Cycling Teams.t.
99Jani TeweldePedal Africas.t.
100Connor McConveySchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
101Dale ApplebyTeam Cymru Wales+ 8'55
102Craig LewisAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
103Alan RambaudSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
104Andrea GuardiniSaeco - Cannondale+ 9'08
105Aleksandar MihajlovskiSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 9'57
106Lorenzo TrabuccoSaeco - Cannondale+ 10'25
107Maksym AverinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
108Soufiane HaddiPedal Africas.t.
109Kenichi ImaiSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
110Semyon MelnikSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
111Lars Van der HaarA1 Cycling Team+ 10'39
112Jake KeoughSpecialized World Cycling+ 11'15
113Dmytro GrabovskyyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 11'25
114Daniel LloydSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 11'36
115Yannik PテカllhuberA1 Cycling Teams.t.
116Tanner PuttTeam Coldeportes+ 12'04
117Vitaliy ButsVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 12'21
118Denis KathmannLufthansa IN Racing+ 12'27
119Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 12'52
120Cristian Delle StelleSaeco - Cannondale+ 13'35
121Camilo GomezSpecialized World Cycling+ 13'38
122Marcin TomaszewskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 13'55
123Tan PengTVM Cycling Team+ 14'32
124Andy JanssenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
125Rafaテ「 ChtiouiPedal Africas.t.
126Adam WelterLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
127Edwin テ」ilaTeam Coldeportes+ 14'34
128Aleksa BegicLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 15'45
129Stephan MayerLufthansa IN Racing+ 16'15
130Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.
131Martyn IrvineSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 17'26
132Edison Blair TurnerTeam Coldeportes+ 18'20
133Marcel KircherA1 Cycling Team+ 18'42
134Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa+ 20'49
135Stefan CohnenTVM Cycling Team+ 43'01
136Paul WillAllianz Cycling Team+ 44'51
137Niklas MテカllerAllianz Cycling Team+ 46'51
138Danny OwenAllianz Cycling Team+ 53'01
139Noah ThompsonLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 53'10
140Walenty ZabaVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 53'38
141Daniel Dvoナ凖。kovテ。Lufthansa IN Racing+ 55'55

Points Classification
1Nathan EarleTeam Cymru Wales58
2Warren BarguilAllianz Cycling Team55
3Vテュctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team50
4Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz Cycling Team46
5Leigh HowardFast N' Loud Cycling Project41
6Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Wales31
7Wesley KrederAllianz Cycling Team30
8Joseph DombrowskiBunzl - Centrica28
9Roman KreuzigerSaeco - Cannondale28
10Lorenzo TrabuccoSaeco - Cannondale24
11Daryl ImpeyPedal Africa21
12Andy SchleckTeam Cymru Wales20
13Lieuwe WestraSevilla Cycling Team20
14Esteban ChavesSpecialized World Cycling18
15Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team18
16Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team18
17Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team17
18Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team16
19Cristian Delle StelleSaeco - Cannondale16
20Andrea GuardiniSaeco - Cannondale16
21Matteo RabottiniA1 Cycling Team15
22Gavin MannionBunzl - Centrica14
23Egor SilinCCC Sprandi Polkowice14
24Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice13
25Pierre-Roger LatourCCC Sprandi Polkowice12

Mountains Classification
1Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team32
2Eldir MoreiraTVM Cycling Team32
3Cテゥsar ParedesLufthansa IN Racing29
4Warren BarguilAllianz Cycling Team21
5Roman KreuzigerSaeco - Cannondale20
6Nathan EarleTeam Cymru Wales20
7Andy ByrneBunzl - Centrica18
8Christophe RiblonSevilla Cycling Team17
9Joseph DombrowskiBunzl - Centrica16
10Matteo RabottiniA1 Cycling Team13
11Chris BartonFast N' Loud Cycling Project13
12Pawel PoljanskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice12
13Darren MatthewsSpecialized World Cycling12
14Domenico PozzovivoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo11
15Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sport10
16Vitaliy ButsVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff9
17Robbie SquireFast N' Loud Cycling Project8
18Andy SchleckTeam Cymru Wales6
19Nathan BrownSpecialized World Cycling6
20Esteban ChavesSpecialized World Cycling5
21Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team5
22Christian KneesTeam Cymru Wales5
23Amets TxurrukaSevilla Cycling Team5
24Lars Van der HaarA1 Cycling Team5
25Maksym AverinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff4

U25 Classification
1Pierre-Roger LatourCCC Sprandi Polkowice12h19'21 (1)
2Clテゥment ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 0 (2)
3Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team+ 59 (3)
4Vテュctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 1'36 (4)
5Dayer QuintanaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 1'46 (5)
6David KumerSaeco - Cannondale+ 2'31 (6)
7Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team+ 3'27 (7)
8Dylan GroenewegenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 3'31 (8)
9Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team+ 3'31 (9)
10Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centrica+ 3'31 (10)

Teams Classification
1CCC Sprandi Polkowice36h59'02 (1)
2Bunzl - Centrica+ 2'18 (2)
3Aeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 2'57 (3)
4A1 Cycling Team+ 3'28 (4)
5Allianz Cycling Team+ 3'28 (5)
6Sevilla Cycling Team+ 3'42 (6)
7Saeco - Cannondale+ 3'49 (7)
8Team Cymru Wales+ 3'58 (8)
9Credit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 4'17 (9)
10Lufthansa IN Racing+ 4'56 (10)

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1719012_zpskmfpg6g2.jpg
Earle - Haga - Riblon - Khademi

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1719013_zpss9bze9yl.jpg
Schleck - Atapuma -- Latour - Edmondson - Pozzovivo
"
 
Bikex
USA Pro Cycling Challenge

Stage 4

Spoiler
"
i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1719018_zpskjif4bon.jpg


1Stanislau BazhkouLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling4h55'00
2Joseph DombrowskiBunzl - Centrica+ 31
3John Darwin AtapumaLufthansa IN Racings.t.
4Warren BarguilAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
5Tom-Jelte SlagterTVM Cycling Teams.t.
6Joshua EdmondsonSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
7Wilco KeldermanLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
8Egor SilinCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
9Clテゥment ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
10Jan BartaSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
11Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
12Matthias FrankLufthansa IN Racings.t.
13Domenico PozzovivoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
14Jan HirtVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
15Alfredo BalloniAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
16Julien SimonFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
17Matteo RabottiniA1 Cycling Teams.t.
18Michel KrederTeam Cymru Waless.t.
19Paul VossCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
20Andy SchleckTeam Cymru Waless.t.
21Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
22Gavin MannionBunzl - Centrica+ 1'17
23Pierre-Roger LatourCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1'26
24Dayer QuintanaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
25Paul LangCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
26Leigh HowardFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
27Winner AnaconaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
28Hossein AlizadehICBC Cycling Teams.t.
29Michel KochCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
30Vテュctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
31Roman KreuzigerSaeco - Cannondales.t.
32Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
33Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Teams.t.
34Stef ClementTVM Cycling Teams.t.
35Ivan SantaromitaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
36Julian KernA1 Cycling Team+ 2'25
37Dylan GroenewegenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
38Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centricas.t.
39Julian ArredondoTeam Coldeportess.t.
40Martin KohlerCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
41Nathan EarleTeam Cymru Waless.t.
42Stefano LocatelliSaeco - Cannondales.t.
43Peter StetinaSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
44Esteban ChavesSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
45Ben SwiftTeam Cymru Waless.t.
46Benjamin DyballBunzl - Centricas.t.
47Andrea GuardiniSaeco - Cannondales.t.
48Pawel PoljanskiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
49Larry WarbasseBunzl - Centricas.t.
50Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africas.t.
51Markus EibeggerA1 Cycling Teams.t.
52Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Waless.t.
53David ZollingerCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
54Ronald GテウmezTeam Coldeportess.t.
55Brennan TownshendSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
56Enea CambianicaCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
57Robbie SquireFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
58Eldir MoreiraTVM Cycling Teams.t.
59Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
60Tan PengTVM Cycling Teams.t.
61Scott DaviesBunzl - Centricas.t.
62Marc De MaarFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
63Thomas FaiersSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
64Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africas.t.
65Gregory BrenesAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
66Louis MeintjesPedal Africas.t.
67Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
68Daryl ImpeyPedal Africa+ 5'14
69Andy ByrneBunzl - Centricas.t.
70Chad HagaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
71Koen BekkerTVM Cycling Teams.t.
72Yukiya ArashiroICBC Cycling Teams.t.
73Jani TeweldePedal Africas.t.
74Luka MezgecFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
75Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
76Alan RambaudSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
77Luca TaschinSaeco - Cannondales.t.
78Juan Pablo SuarezTeam Coldeportess.t.
79Lars Van der HaarA1 Cycling Teams.t.
80Stefan DeniflA1 Cycling Teams.t.
81Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
82Lieuwe WestraSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
83Christophe RiblonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
84Ji Min JungICBC Cycling Teams.t.
85Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
86Craig LewisAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
87Axel DomontAllianz Cycling Team+ 5'48
88Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 6'54
89Semyon MelnikSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
90Jake KeoughSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
91Maksym AverinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
92Soufiane HaddiPedal Africas.t.
93Nathan BrownSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
94Rafaテ「 ChtiouiPedal Africas.t.
95Connor McConveySchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
96Cテゥsar ParedesLufthansa IN Racings.t.
97Edwin テ」ilaTeam Coldeportess.t.
98Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
99Tanner PuttTeam Coldeportess.t.
100Chris BartonFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
101Yannik PテカllhuberA1 Cycling Teams.t.
102Lorenzo TrabuccoSaeco - Cannondales.t.
103Cristian Delle StelleSaeco - Cannondales.t.
104Darren MatthewsSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
105Amets TxurrukaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
106Philip DeignanSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
107Robert BushTeam Coldeportess.t.
108Dale ApplebyTeam Cymru Waless.t.
109Julian RungeLufthansa IN Racing+ 10'14
110David KumerSaeco - Cannondales.t.
111Paweナ WachnikCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
112Christian KneesTeam Cymru Waless.t.
113Dmytro GrabovskyyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
114Kenichi ImaiSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
115Camilo GomezSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
116Patrik TyborCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
117Vitaliy ButsVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
118Edison Blair TurnerTeam Coldeportess.t.
119Wesley KrederAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
120Aleksandar MihajlovskiSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 12'35
121Daniel SesmaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 12'54
122Andy JanssenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 15'44
123Denis KathmannLufthansa IN Racings.t.
124Max FritschSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
125Martyn IrvineSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
126Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
127Adam WelterLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
128Aleksa BegicLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
129Daniel LloydSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
130Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.
131Marcel KircherA1 Cycling Team+ 20'10
132David PerFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 20'34
133Niklas MテカllerAllianz Cycling Team+ 26'56
134Danny OwenAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
135Paul WillAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
136Marcin TomaszewskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 29'07
137Stephan MayerLufthansa IN Racing+ 29'15
138Walenty ZabaVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 29'46
139Daniel Dvoナ凖。kovテ。Lufthansa IN Racing+ 30'07
140Noah ThompsonLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
141Stefan CohnenTVM Cycling Teams.t.

General Classification
1Warren BarguilAllianz Cycling Team17h13'50
2Matteo RabottiniA1 Cycling Team+ 6
3Joseph DombrowskiBunzl - Centrica+ 38
4John Darwin AtapumaLufthansa IN Racing+ 58
5Joshua EdmondsonSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 1'02
6Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
7Clテゥment ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
8Andy SchleckTeam Cymru Wales+ 1'26
9Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
10Domenico PozzovivoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
11Roman KreuzigerSaeco - Cannondale+ 1'42
12Matthias FrankLufthansa IN Racing+ 1'48
13Wilco KeldermanLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
14Gavin MannionBunzl - Centricas.t.
15Pierre-Roger LatourCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1'57
16Egor SilinCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2'01
17Jan BartaSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
18Jan HirtVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
19Stanislau BazhkouLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 2'07
20Esteban ChavesSpecialized World Cycling+ 2'42
21Tom-Jelte SlagterTVM Cycling Team+ 2'48
22Paul VossCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
23Michel KochCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 2'56
24Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
25Vテュctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 3'33
26Leigh HowardFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 3'36
27Winner AnaconaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 3'43
28Dayer QuintanaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
29Hossein AlizadehICBC Cycling Teams.t.
30Nathan EarleTeam Cymru Wales+ 3'45
31Ivan SantaromitaSevilla Cycling Team+ 4'28
32Julien SimonFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 4'33
33Alfredo BalloniAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
34Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz Cycling Team+ 4'36
35Julian KernA1 Cycling Team+ 4'42
36Gregory BrenesAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
37Stefano LocatelliSaeco - Cannondale+ 5'27
38Stef ClementTVM Cycling Team+ 5'28
39Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa+ 5'57
40Peter StetinaSpecialized World Cycling+ 6'10
41Michel KrederTeam Cymru Wales+ 6'11
42Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Wales+ 6'23
43Eldir MoreiraTVM Cycling Team+ 6'24
44Dylan GroenewegenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 6'27
45Benjamin DyballBunzl - Centricas.t.
46Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centricas.t.
47Martin KohlerCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
48Larry WarbasseBunzl - Centricas.t.
49Julian ArredondoTeam Coldeportess.t.
50Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
51Enea CambianicaCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
52Scott DaviesBunzl - Centricas.t.
53Robbie SquireFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
54Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Team+ 7'06
55Pawel PoljanskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 7'56
56David ZollingerCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 8'05
57Marc De MaarFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
58Brennan TownshendSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
59Ronald GテウmezTeam Coldeportess.t.
60Thomas FaiersSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
61Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team+ 9'10
62Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team+ 9'11
63Christophe RiblonSevilla Cycling Team+ 9'13
64Daryl ImpeyPedal Africa+ 9'16
65Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
66Juan Pablo SuarezTeam Coldeportess.t.
67Luka MezgecFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
68Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
69Yukiya ArashiroICBC Cycling Teams.t.
70Stefan DeniflA1 Cycling Teams.t.
71Paul LangCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 9'33
72Ben SwiftTeam Cymru Wales+ 9'49
73Louis MeintjesPedal Africas.t.
74Axel DomontAllianz Cycling Team+ 9'50
75Markus EibeggerA1 Cycling Team+ 10'35
76Lieuwe WestraSevilla Cycling Team+ 10'54
77Koen BekkerTVM Cycling Teams.t.
78Andy ByrneBunzl - Centricas.t.
79Ji Min JungICBC Cycling Teams.t.
80Andrea GuardiniSaeco - Cannondale+ 11'02
81Cテゥsar ParedesLufthansa IN Racing+ 12'32
82Amets TxurrukaSevilla Cycling Team+ 12'34
83Nathan BrownSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
84Darren MatthewsSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
85David KumerSaeco - Cannondale+ 13'16
86Luca TaschinSaeco - Cannondale+ 13'24
87Jani TeweldePedal Africas.t.
88Craig LewisAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 13'34
89Alan RambaudSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 13'38
90Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 14'18
91Chris BartonFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
92Robert BushTeam Coldeportess.t.
93Philip DeignanSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
94Connor McConveySchuh p/b Wiggle+ 15'04
95Dale ApplebyTeam Cymru Wales+ 15'18
96Lars Van der HaarA1 Cycling Team+ 15'22
97Tan PengTVM Cycling Team+ 16'26
98Lorenzo TrabuccoSaeco - Cannondale+ 16'48
99Maksym AverinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
100Soufiane HaddiPedal Africas.t.
101Semyon MelnikSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
102Jake KeoughSpecialized World Cycling+ 17'38
103Christian KneesTeam Cymru Waless.t.
104Paweナ WachnikCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
105Patrik TyborCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
106Yannik PテカllhuberA1 Cycling Team+ 17'59
107Wesley KrederAllianz Cycling Team+ 18'20
108Julian RungeLufthansa IN Racing+ 18'24
109Tanner PuttTeam Coldeportes+ 18'27
110Daniel SesmaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 18'34
111Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 19'15
112Cristian Delle StelleSaeco - Cannondale+ 19'58
113Kenichi ImaiSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 20'08
114Rafaテ「 ChtiouiPedal Africa+ 20'55
115Edwin テ」ilaTeam Coldeportes+ 20'57
116Dmytro GrabovskyyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 21'08
117Aleksandar MihajlovskiSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 22'01
118Vitaliy ButsVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 22'04
119Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa+ 22'41
120Max FritschSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 23'08
121Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
122Camilo GomezSpecialized World Cycling+ 23'21
123Daniel LloydSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 26'49
124Denis KathmannLufthansa IN Racing+ 27'40
125Edison Blair TurnerTeam Coldeportes+ 28'03
126David PerFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 28'41
127Andy JanssenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 29'45
128Adam WelterLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
129Aleksa BegicLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 30'58
130Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.
131Martyn IrvineSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 32'39
132Marcel KircherA1 Cycling Team+ 38'21
133Marcin TomaszewskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 42'31
134Stephan MayerLufthansa IN Racing+ 44'59
135Paul WillAllianz Cycling Team+ 1h11'16
136Stefan CohnenTVM Cycling Team+ 1h12'37
137Niklas MテカllerAllianz Cycling Team+ 1h13'16
138Danny OwenAllianz Cycling Team+ 1h19'26
139Noah ThompsonLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 1h22'46
140Walenty ZabaVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h22'53
141Daniel Dvoナ凖。kovテ。Lufthansa IN Racing+ 1h25'31

Points Classification
1Warren BarguilAllianz Cycling Team79
2Joseph DombrowskiBunzl - Centrica64
3Nathan EarleTeam Cymru Wales58
4Vテュctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team50
5Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz Cycling Team46
6Stanislau BazhkouLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling45
7Leigh HowardFast N' Loud Cycling Project41
8Pawel PoljanskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice35
9John Darwin AtapumaLufthansa IN Racing33
10Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Wales31
11Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team30
12Wesley KrederAllianz Cycling Team30
13Joshua EdmondsonSchuh p/b Wiggle29
14Roman KreuzigerSaeco - Cannondale28
15Egor SilinCCC Sprandi Polkowice28
16Daryl ImpeyPedal Africa24
17Lorenzo TrabuccoSaeco - Cannondale24
18Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice23
19Andy SchleckTeam Cymru Wales21
20Tom-Jelte SlagterTVM Cycling Team20
21Lieuwe WestraSevilla Cycling Team20
22Matteo RabottiniA1 Cycling Team19
23Clテゥment ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport19
24Esteban ChavesSpecialized World Cycling18
25Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team18

Mountains Classification
1Eldir MoreiraTVM Cycling Team50
2Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team48
3Cテゥsar ParedesLufthansa IN Racing32
4Pawel PoljanskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice30
5Nathan EarleTeam Cymru Wales25
6Warren BarguilAllianz Cycling Team23
7Christophe RiblonSevilla Cycling Team23
8Andy ByrneBunzl - Centrica22
9Roman KreuzigerSaeco - Cannondale20
10Craig LewisAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo20
11Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa19
12Joseph DombrowskiBunzl - Centrica16
13Chris BartonFast N' Loud Cycling Project15
14Matteo RabottiniA1 Cycling Team13
15Paul LangCredit Suisse Pro Cycling13
16Darren MatthewsSpecialized World Cycling12
17Domenico PozzovivoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo11
18Amets TxurrukaSevilla Cycling Team10
19Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sport10
20Vitaliy ButsVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff9
21Robbie SquireFast N' Loud Cycling Project8
22Andy SchleckTeam Cymru Wales7
23John Darwin AtapumaLufthansa IN Racing6
24Nathan BrownSpecialized World Cycling6
25Esteban ChavesSpecialized World Cycling5

U25 Classification
1Clテゥment ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport17h14'52 (1)
2Pierre-Roger LatourCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 55 (2)
3Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team+ 1'54 (3)
4Vテュctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 2'31 (4)
5Dayer QuintanaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 2'41 (5)
6Eldir MoreiraTVM Cycling Team+ 5'22 (6)
7Dylan GroenewegenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 5'25 (7)
8Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centrica+ 5'25 (8)
9Scott DaviesBunzl - Centrica+ 5'25 (9)
10David ZollingerCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 7'03 (10)

Teams Classification
1CCC Sprandi Polkowice51h46'30 (1)
2Aeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 2'57 (2)
3Bunzl - Centrica+ 4'03 (3)
4Sevilla Cycling Team+ 4'37 (4)
5Team Cymru Wales+ 4'57 (5)
6Credit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 5'12 (6)
7Leopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 5'32 (7)
8A1 Cycling Team+ 6'21 (8)
9ICBC Cycling Team+ 7'07 (9)
10Saeco - Cannondale+ 7'37 (10)

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1719015_zpsdaxwqjgz.jpg
Khademi - Lewis - Grabovskyy - Gomez

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1719016_zpsuvczpela.jpg
Poljanski - Teklehaimanot - Moreira

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1719017_zps0nr55myo.jpg
Bazhkou
"


Stage 5

Spoiler
"
i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1719022_zpscbifsmd6.jpg


1Wilco KeldermanLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling19'08
2Roman KreuzigerSaeco - Cannondale+ 5
3Matthias FrankLufthansa IN Racing+ 15
4Jan BartaSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 22
5Stef ClementTVM Cycling Team+ 23
6Stanislau BazhkouLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 24
7Warren BarguilAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
8Joseph DombrowskiBunzl - Centrica+ 25
9Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 26
10Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 27
11Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centrica+ 29
12Andy SchleckTeam Cymru Wales+ 30
13Esteban ChavesSpecialized World Cycling+ 32
14Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
15Nathan BrownSpecialized World Cycling+ 34
16Michel KochCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
17Louis MeintjesPedal Africa+ 36
18Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
19Clテゥment ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 37
20Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
21Egor SilinCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 38
22Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa+ 40
23Juan Pablo SuarezTeam Coldeportess.t.
24Domenico PozzovivoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 41
25Alfredo BalloniAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
26Winner AnaconaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
27Martin KohlerCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 42
28Paul VossCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
29Joshua EdmondsonSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
30Matteo RabottiniA1 Cycling Teams.t.
31Dylan GroenewegenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 43
32Marc De MaarFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 44
33Jan HirtVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
34Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa+ 46
35Dayer QuintanaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
36Tom-Jelte SlagterTVM Cycling Team+ 47
37Hossein AlizadehICBC Cycling Team+ 48
38Dmytro GrabovskyyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 49
39Paul LangCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
40Luca TaschinSaeco - Cannondales.t.
41Julian ArredondoTeam Coldeportes+ 50
42Lieuwe WestraSevilla Cycling Team+ 51
43Julian KernA1 Cycling Teams.t.
44Axel DomontAllianz Cycling Team+ 52
45Thomas FaiersSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
46Alan RambaudSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
47Soufiane HaddiPedal Africa+ 53
48Leigh HowardFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 54
49Larry WarbasseBunzl - Centrica+ 55
50Stefano LocatelliSaeco - Cannondales.t.
51Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team+ 56
52Vテュctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
53Martyn IrvineSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 57
54Ronald GテウmezTeam Coldeportess.t.
55Scott DaviesBunzl - Centricas.t.
56Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team+ 58
57Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Teams.t.
58Benjamin DyballBunzl - Centricas.t.
59John Darwin AtapumaLufthansa IN Racings.t.
60Ji Min JungICBC Cycling Team+ 59
61Koen BekkerTVM Cycling Teams.t.
62Christophe RiblonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
63David ZollingerCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
64Pawel PoljanskiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
65Aleksandar MihajlovskiSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1'00
66Yannik PテカllhuberA1 Cycling Teams.t.
67Yukiya ArashiroICBC Cycling Teams.t.
68Daryl ImpeyPedal Africas.t.
69Gregory BrenesAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
70Chris BartonFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
71Dale ApplebyTeam Cymru Waless.t.
72Stefan DeniflA1 Cycling Team+ 1'01
73Gavin MannionBunzl - Centricas.t.
74Julien SimonFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
75Pierre-Roger LatourCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1'02
76Ivan SantaromitaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
77Vitaliy ButsVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'03
78Patrik TyborCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
79Brennan TownshendSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 1'04
80Lars Van der HaarA1 Cycling Teams.t.
81Robbie SquireFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
82Enea CambianicaCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
83David PerFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 1'06
84David KumerSaeco - Cannondales.t.
85Andy ByrneBunzl - Centricas.t.
86Ben SwiftTeam Cymru Waless.t.
87Christian KneesTeam Cymru Wales+ 1'07
88Jani TeweldePedal Africas.t.
89Andrea GuardiniSaeco - Cannondale+ 1'08
90Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Waless.t.
91Michel KrederTeam Cymru Waless.t.
92Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
93Craig LewisAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
94Luka MezgecFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 1'09
95Eldir MoreiraTVM Cycling Team+ 1'10
96Max FritschSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1'11
97Rafaテ「 ChtiouiPedal Africas.t.
98Julian RungeLufthansa IN Racings.t.
99Peter StetinaSpecialized World Cycling+ 1'12
100Nathan EarleTeam Cymru Waless.t.
101Connor McConveySchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
102Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'14
103Darren MatthewsSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
104Cテゥsar ParedesLufthansa IN Racings.t.
105Robert BushTeam Coldeportess.t.
106Kenichi ImaiSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
107Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team+ 1'16
108Edison Blair TurnerTeam Coldeportes+ 1'17
109Camilo GomezSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
110Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
111Tanner PuttTeam Coldeportes+ 1'18
112Markus EibeggerA1 Cycling Teams.t.
113Noah ThompsonLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 1'19
114Lorenzo TrabuccoSaeco - Cannondales.t.
115Wesley KrederAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
116Amets TxurrukaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
117Stephan MayerLufthansa IN Racing+ 1'20
118Maksym AverinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'21
119Paweナ WachnikCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
120Semyon MelnikSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
121Philip DeignanSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
122Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1'23
123Walenty ZabaVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'24
124Marcin TomaszewskiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
125Daniel Dvoナ凖。kovテ。Lufthansa IN Racing+ 1'26
126Edwin テ」ilaTeam Coldeportess.t.
127Stefan CohnenTVM Cycling Team+ 1'33
128Marcel KircherA1 Cycling Team+ 1'34
129Tan PengTVM Cycling Teams.t.
130Cristian Delle StelleSaeco - Cannondale+ 1'35
131Denis KathmannLufthansa IN Racing+ 1'36
132Daniel LloydSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
133Jake KeoughSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
134Adam WelterLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 1'37
135Daniel SesmaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 1'38
136Niklas MテカllerAllianz Cycling Team+ 1'42
137Aleksa BegicLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
138Andy JanssenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
139Danny OwenAllianz Cycling Team+ 1'46
140Paul WillAllianz Cycling Team+ 1'50

General Classification
1Warren BarguilAllianz Cycling Team17h33'22
2Matteo RabottiniA1 Cycling Team+ 24
3Joseph DombrowskiBunzl - Centrica+ 39
4Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1'04
5Clテゥment ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1'15
6Joshua EdmondsonSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 1'20
7Roman KreuzigerSaeco - Cannondale+ 1'23
8Wilco KeldermanLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 1'24
9Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 1'29
10Andy SchleckTeam Cymru Wales+ 1'32
11John Darwin AtapumaLufthansa IN Racings.t.
12Matthias FrankLufthansa IN Racing+ 1'39
13Domenico PozzovivoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 1'43
14Jan BartaSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1'59
15Stanislau BazhkouLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 2'07
16Egor SilinCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2'15
17Jan HirtVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2'21
18Gavin MannionBunzl - Centrica+ 2'25
19Pierre-Roger LatourCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2'35
20Esteban ChavesSpecialized World Cycling+ 2'50
21Michel KochCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 3'06
22Paul VossCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
23Tom-Jelte SlagterTVM Cycling Team+ 3'11
24Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team+ 3'40
25Winner AnaconaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 4'00
26Vテュctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 4'05
27Dayer QuintanaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
28Leigh HowardFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 4'06
29Hossein AlizadehICBC Cycling Team+ 4'07
30Nathan EarleTeam Cymru Wales+ 4'34
31Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz Cycling Team+ 4'44
32Alfredo BalloniAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 4'50
33Ivan SantaromitaSevilla Cycling Team+ 5'06
34Julian KernA1 Cycling Team+ 5'09
35Julien SimonFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 5'10
36Gregory BrenesAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 5'18
37Stef ClementTVM Cycling Team+ 5'27
38Stefano LocatelliSaeco - Cannondale+ 5'58
39Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa+ 6'19
40Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centrica+ 6'32
41Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 6'39
42Martin KohlerCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 6'45
43Dylan GroenewegenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 6'46
44Julian ArredondoTeam Coldeportes+ 6'53
45Michel KrederTeam Cymru Wales+ 6'55
46Larry WarbasseBunzl - Centrica+ 6'58
47Peter StetinaSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
48Scott DaviesBunzl - Centrica+ 7'00
49Benjamin DyballBunzl - Centrica+ 7'01
50Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Wales+ 7'07
51Enea CambianicaCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 7'08
52Robbie SquireFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
53Eldir MoreiraTVM Cycling Team+ 7'10
54Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Team+ 7'40
55Marc De MaarFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 8'25
56Pawel PoljanskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 8'31
57Thomas FaiersSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 8'33
58Ronald GテウmezTeam Coldeportes+ 8'38
59David ZollingerCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 8'40
60Brennan TownshendSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 8'45
61Juan Pablo SuarezTeam Coldeportes+ 9'32
62Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team+ 9'45
63Christophe RiblonSevilla Cycling Team+ 9'48
64Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
65Daryl ImpeyPedal Africa+ 9'52
66Yukiya ArashiroICBC Cycling Teams.t.
67Stefan DeniflA1 Cycling Team+ 9'53
68Paul LangCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 9'58
69Louis MeintjesPedal Africa+ 10'01
70Luka MezgecFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
71Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team+ 10'02
72Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team+ 10'09
73Axel DomontAllianz Cycling Team+ 10'18
74Ben SwiftTeam Cymru Wales+ 10'31
75Lieuwe WestraSevilla Cycling Team+ 11'21
76Koen BekkerTVM Cycling Team+ 11'29
77Ji Min JungICBC Cycling Teams.t.
78Markus EibeggerA1 Cycling Teams.t.
79Andy ByrneBunzl - Centrica+ 11'36
80Andrea GuardiniSaeco - Cannondale+ 11'46
81Nathan BrownSpecialized World Cycling+ 12'44
82Cテゥsar ParedesLufthansa IN Racing+ 13'22
83Darren MatthewsSpecialized World Cycling+ 13'24
84Amets TxurrukaSevilla Cycling Team+ 13'29
85Luca TaschinSaeco - Cannondale+ 13'49
86David KumerSaeco - Cannondale+ 13'58
87Alan RambaudSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 14'06
88Jani TeweldePedal Africa+ 14'07
89Craig LewisAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 14'18
90Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 14'31
91Chris BartonFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 14'54
92Robert BushTeam Coldeportes+ 15'08
93Philip DeignanSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 15'15
94Connor McConveySchuh p/b Wiggle+ 15'53
95Dale ApplebyTeam Cymru Wales+ 15'54
96Lars Van der HaarA1 Cycling Team+ 16'02
97Soufiane HaddiPedal Africa+ 17'17
98Tan PengTVM Cycling Team+ 17'36
99Lorenzo TrabuccoSaeco - Cannondale+ 17'43
100Maksym AverinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 17'45
101Semyon MelnikSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
102Patrik TyborCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 18'17
103Christian KneesTeam Cymru Wales+ 18'21
104Paweナ WachnikCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 18'35
105Yannik PテカllhuberA1 Cycling Teams.t.
106Jake KeoughSpecialized World Cycling+ 18'50
107Julian RungeLufthansa IN Racing+ 19'11
108Wesley KrederAllianz Cycling Team+ 19'15
109Tanner PuttTeam Coldeportes+ 19'21
110Daniel SesmaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 19'48
111Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 20'05
112Kenichi ImaiSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 20'59
113Cristian Delle StelleSaeco - Cannondale+ 21'09
114Dmytro GrabovskyyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 21'33
115Rafaテ「 ChtiouiPedal Africa+ 21'42
116Edwin テ」ilaTeam Coldeportes+ 21'59
117Aleksandar MihajlovskiSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 22'37
118Vitaliy ButsVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 22'43
119Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa+ 22'57
120Max FritschSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 23'55
121Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 24'07
122Camilo GomezSpecialized World Cycling+ 24'14
123Daniel LloydSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 28'01
124Denis KathmannLufthansa IN Racing+ 28'52
125Edison Blair TurnerTeam Coldeportes+ 28'56
126David PerFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 29'23
127Adam WelterLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 30'58
128Andy JanssenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 31'03
129Aleksa BegicLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 32'16
130Jovan Pavlovic-+ 32'28
131Martyn IrvineSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 33'12
132Marcel KircherA1 Cycling Team+ 39'31
133Marcin TomaszewskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 43'31
134Stephan MayerLufthansa IN Racing+ 45'55
135Paul WillAllianz Cycling Team+ 1h12'42
136Stefan CohnenTVM Cycling Team+ 1h13'46
137Niklas MテカllerAllianz Cycling Team+ 1h14'34
138Danny OwenAllianz Cycling Team+ 1h20'48
139Noah ThompsonLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 1h23'41
140Walenty ZabaVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h23'53
141Daniel Dvoナ凖。kovテ。Lufthansa IN Racing+ 1h26'33

Points Classification
1Warren BarguilAllianz Cycling Team83
2Joseph DombrowskiBunzl - Centrica67
3Nathan EarleTeam Cymru Wales58
4Stanislau BazhkouLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling50
5Vテュctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team50
6Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz Cycling Team46
7Leigh HowardFast N' Loud Cycling Project41
8Roman KreuzigerSaeco - Cannondale40
9Pawel PoljanskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice35
10John Darwin AtapumaLufthansa IN Racing33
11Wilco KeldermanLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling31
12Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Wales31
13Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team30
14Wesley KrederAllianz Cycling Team30
15Joshua EdmondsonSchuh p/b Wiggle29
16Egor SilinCCC Sprandi Polkowice28
17Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice25
18Jan BartaSuntory Lucozade Sport25
19Daryl ImpeyPedal Africa24
20Lorenzo TrabuccoSaeco - Cannondale24
21Andy SchleckTeam Cymru Wales21
22Tom-Jelte SlagterTVM Cycling Team20
23Lieuwe WestraSevilla Cycling Team20
24Matteo RabottiniA1 Cycling Team19
25Clテゥment ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport19

Mountains Classification
1Eldir MoreiraTVM Cycling Team50
2Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team48
3Cテゥsar ParedesLufthansa IN Racing32
4Pawel PoljanskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice30
5Nathan EarleTeam Cymru Wales25
6Warren BarguilAllianz Cycling Team23
7Christophe RiblonSevilla Cycling Team23
8Andy ByrneBunzl - Centrica22
9Roman KreuzigerSaeco - Cannondale20
10Craig LewisAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo20
11Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa19
12Joseph DombrowskiBunzl - Centrica16
13Chris BartonFast N' Loud Cycling Project15
14Matteo RabottiniA1 Cycling Team13
15Paul LangCredit Suisse Pro Cycling13
16Darren MatthewsSpecialized World Cycling12
17Domenico PozzovivoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo11
18Amets TxurrukaSevilla Cycling Team10
19Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sport10
20Vitaliy ButsVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff9
21Robbie SquireFast N' Loud Cycling Project8
22Andy SchleckTeam Cymru Wales7
23John Darwin AtapumaLufthansa IN Racing6
24Nathan BrownSpecialized World Cycling6
25Esteban ChavesSpecialized World Cycling5

U25 Classification
1Clテゥment ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport17h34'37 (1)
2Pierre-Roger LatourCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1'20 (2)
3Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team+ 2'25 (3)
4Vテュctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 2'50 (4)
5Dayer QuintanaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 2'50 (5)
6Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centrica+ 5'17 (6)
7Dylan GroenewegenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 5'31 (7)
8Scott DaviesBunzl - Centrica+ 5'45 (8)
9Eldir MoreiraTVM Cycling Team+ 5'55 (9)
10David ZollingerCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 7'25 (10)

Teams Classification
1CCC Sprandi Polkowice52h45'57 (1)
2Aeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 2'57 (2)
3Bunzl - Centrica+ 3'49 (3)
4Leopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 4'36 (4)
5Sevilla Cycling Team+ 4'48 (5)
6Credit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 5'02 (6)
7Team Cymru Wales+ 5'30 (7)
8A1 Cycling Team+ 6'51 (8)
9Saeco - Cannondale+ 7'23 (9)
10ICBC Cycling Team+ 7'46 (10)

"


Stage 6

Spoiler
"
i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1719026_zpsepyikodr.jpg


1Thomas FaiersSchuh p/b Wiggle3h56'44
2Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
3Leigh HowardFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 33
4Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
5Andrea GuardiniSaeco - Cannondales.t.
6Darren MatthewsSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
7Michel KrederTeam Cymru Waless.t.
8Daryl ImpeyPedal Africas.t.
9Stanislau BazhkouLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
10Martin KohlerCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
11Luka MezgecFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
12Michel KochCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
13Dayer QuintanaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
14Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Waless.t.
15Paul VossCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
16Roman KreuzigerSaeco - Cannondales.t.
17Warren BarguilAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
18Julien SimonFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
19Julian KernA1 Cycling Teams.t.
20Soufiane HaddiPedal Africas.t.
21Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
22Matteo RabottiniA1 Cycling Teams.t.
23Stefano LocatelliSaeco - Cannondales.t.
24Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
25Joshua EdmondsonSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
26Clテゥment ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
27Joseph DombrowskiBunzl - Centricas.t.
28Jan BartaSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
29Wilco KeldermanLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
30Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
31Cristian Delle StelleSaeco - Cannondales.t.
32Jani TeweldePedal Africas.t.
33Benjamin DyballBunzl - Centricas.t.
34Tom-Jelte SlagterTVM Cycling Teams.t.
35Wesley KrederAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
36John Darwin AtapumaLufthansa IN Racings.t.
37Andy ByrneBunzl - Centricas.t.
38Alfredo BalloniAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
39Yukiya ArashiroICBC Cycling Teams.t.
40Andy SchleckTeam Cymru Waless.t.
41Julian ArredondoTeam Coldeportess.t.
42Domenico PozzovivoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
43Lieuwe WestraSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
44Gavin MannionBunzl - Centricas.t.
45Matthias FrankLufthansa IN Racings.t.
46Lars Van der HaarA1 Cycling Teams.t.
47Eldir MoreiraTVM Cycling Teams.t.
48Nathan BrownSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
49Vテュctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
50Ben SwiftTeam Cymru Waless.t.
51Gregory BrenesAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
52Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centricas.t.
53Axel DomontAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
54Winner AnaconaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
55Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
56Robert BushTeam Coldeportess.t.
57Luca TaschinSaeco - Cannondales.t.
58Ivan SantaromitaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
59Pierre-Roger LatourCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
60Paul LangCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
61Egor SilinCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
62Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
63Stef ClementTVM Cycling Teams.t.
64Enea CambianicaCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
65Marc De MaarFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
66David KumerSaeco - Cannondales.t.
67Brennan TownshendSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
68Stefan DeniflA1 Cycling Teams.t.
69Dale ApplebyTeam Cymru Waless.t.
70Robbie SquireFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
71Larry WarbasseBunzl - Centricas.t.
72Pawel PoljanskiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
73Chris BartonFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
74Amets TxurrukaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
75Patrik TyborCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
76Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africas.t.
77Rafaテ「 ChtiouiPedal Africas.t.
78Connor McConveySchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
79Dylan GroenewegenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
80Edwin テ」ilaTeam Coldeportess.t.
81Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africas.t.
82Cテゥsar ParedesLufthansa IN Racings.t.
83Juan Pablo SuarezTeam Coldeportess.t.
84Ronald GテウmezTeam Coldeportess.t.
85Markus EibeggerA1 Cycling Teams.t.
86Scott DaviesBunzl - Centricas.t.
87David ZollingerCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
88Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
89Aleksandar MihajlovskiSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
90Hossein AlizadehICBC Cycling Teams.t.
91Martyn IrvineSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
92Kenichi ImaiSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
93Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Teams.t.
94Jake KeoughSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
95Chad HagaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
96Maksym AverinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
97Peter StetinaSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
98Esteban ChavesSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
99Jan HirtVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
100Koen BekkerTVM Cycling Teams.t.
101Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
102Louis MeintjesPedal Africas.t.
103Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
104Dmytro GrabovskyyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
105Tanner PuttTeam Coldeportess.t.
106Christian KneesTeam Cymru Waless.t.
107Christophe RiblonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
108Nathan EarleTeam Cymru Waless.t.
109Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
110Ji Min JungICBC Cycling Teams.t.
111Vitaliy ButsVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 3'17
112Max FritschSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
113Paweナ WachnikCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
114Tan PengTVM Cycling Teams.t.
115Lorenzo TrabuccoSaeco - Cannondales.t.
116Daniel SesmaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
117Edison Blair TurnerTeam Coldeportess.t.
118Semyon MelnikSpecialized World Cycling+ 3'51
119Daniel LloydSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 4'46
120Craig LewisAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
121Philip DeignanSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
122Andy JanssenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
123Aleksa BegicLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 5'19
124Julian RungeLufthansa IN Racing+ 6'03
125Alan RambaudSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
126Denis KathmannLufthansa IN Racings.t.
127Camilo GomezSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
128Marcin TomaszewskiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
129Marcel KircherA1 Cycling Team+ 6'59
130Yannik PテカllhuberA1 Cycling Team+ 7'32
131David PerFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 9'01
132Stefan CohnenTVM Cycling Team+ 10'40
133Danny OwenAllianz Cycling Team+ 11'46
134Adam WelterLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 12'01
135Walenty ZabaVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 13'40
136Stephan MayerLufthansa IN Racings.t.
137Daniel Dvoナ凖。kovテ。Lufthansa IN Racings.t.
138Noah ThompsonLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
139Paul WillAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
140Niklas MテカllerAllianz Cycling Team+ 15'28

General Classification
1Warren BarguilAllianz Cycling Team21h30'39
2Matteo RabottiniA1 Cycling Team+ 24
3Joseph DombrowskiBunzl - Centrica+ 39
4Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1'04
5Clテゥment ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1'15
6Joshua EdmondsonSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 1'20
7Roman KreuzigerSaeco - Cannondale+ 1'23
8Wilco KeldermanLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 1'24
9Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 1'29
10Andy SchleckTeam Cymru Wales+ 1'32
11John Darwin AtapumaLufthansa IN Racings.t.
12Matthias FrankLufthansa IN Racing+ 1'39
13Domenico PozzovivoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 1'43
14Jan BartaSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1'59
15Stanislau BazhkouLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 2'07
16Egor SilinCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2'15
17Jan HirtVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2'21
18Gavin MannionBunzl - Centrica+ 2'25
19Pierre-Roger LatourCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2'35
20Esteban ChavesSpecialized World Cycling+ 2'50
21Michel KochCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 3'06
22Paul VossCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
23Tom-Jelte SlagterTVM Cycling Team+ 3'11
24Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team+ 3'40
25Winner AnaconaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 4'00
26Leigh HowardFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 4'02
27Vテュctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 4'05
28Dayer QuintanaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
29Hossein AlizadehICBC Cycling Team+ 4'07
30Nathan EarleTeam Cymru Wales+ 4'34
31Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz Cycling Team+ 4'44
32Alfredo BalloniAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 4'50
33Ivan SantaromitaSevilla Cycling Team+ 5'06
34Julian KernA1 Cycling Team+ 5'09
35Julien SimonFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 5'10
36Gregory BrenesAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 5'18
37Stef ClementTVM Cycling Team+ 5'27
38Stefano LocatelliSaeco - Cannondale+ 5'58
39Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa+ 6'16
40Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centrica+ 6'32
41Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 6'39
42Martin KohlerCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 6'45
43Dylan GroenewegenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 6'46
44Julian ArredondoTeam Coldeportes+ 6'53
45Michel KrederTeam Cymru Wales+ 6'55
46Larry WarbasseBunzl - Centrica+ 6'58
47Peter StetinaSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
48Scott DaviesBunzl - Centrica+ 7'00
49Benjamin DyballBunzl - Centrica+ 7'01
50Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Wales+ 7'07
51Enea CambianicaCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 7'08
52Robbie SquireFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
53Eldir MoreiraTVM Cycling Team+ 7'10
54Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Team+ 7'40
55Thomas FaiersSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 7'50
56Marc De MaarFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 8'25
57Pawel PoljanskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 8'31
58Ronald GテウmezTeam Coldeportes+ 8'38
59David ZollingerCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 8'40
60Brennan TownshendSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 8'45
61Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team+ 9'30
62Juan Pablo SuarezTeam Coldeportes+ 9'32
63Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team+ 9'45
64Daryl ImpeyPedal Africa+ 9'46
65Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team+ 9'48
66Christophe RiblonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
67Yukiya ArashiroICBC Cycling Team+ 9'52
68Stefan DeniflA1 Cycling Team+ 9'53
69Paul LangCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 9'58
70Luka MezgecFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 10'01
71Louis MeintjesPedal Africas.t.
72Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team+ 10'02
73Axel DomontAllianz Cycling Team+ 10'18
74Ben SwiftTeam Cymru Wales+ 10'31
75Lieuwe WestraSevilla Cycling Team+ 11'21
76Koen BekkerTVM Cycling Team+ 11'29
77Ji Min JungICBC Cycling Teams.t.
78Markus EibeggerA1 Cycling Teams.t.
79Andy ByrneBunzl - Centrica+ 11'36
80Andrea GuardiniSaeco - Cannondale+ 11'46
81Nathan BrownSpecialized World Cycling+ 12'44
82Cテゥsar ParedesLufthansa IN Racing+ 13'22
83Darren MatthewsSpecialized World Cycling+ 13'24
84Amets TxurrukaSevilla Cycling Team+ 13'29
85Luca TaschinSaeco - Cannondale+ 13'49
86David KumerSaeco - Cannondale+ 13'58
87Jani TeweldePedal Africa+ 14'07
88Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 14'31
89Chris BartonFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 14'54
90Robert BushTeam Coldeportes+ 15'08
91Connor McConveySchuh p/b Wiggle+ 15'53
92Dale ApplebyTeam Cymru Wales+ 15'54
93Lars Van der HaarA1 Cycling Team+ 16'02
94Soufiane HaddiPedal Africa+ 17'17
95Maksym AverinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 17'45
96Patrik TyborCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 18'17
97Christian KneesTeam Cymru Wales+ 18'21
98Craig LewisAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 18'31
99Jake KeoughSpecialized World Cycling+ 18'50
100Wesley KrederAllianz Cycling Team+ 19'15
101Tanner PuttTeam Coldeportes+ 19'21
102Philip DeignanSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 19'28
103Alan RambaudSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 19'36
104Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 20'05
105Tan PengTVM Cycling Team+ 20'20
106Lorenzo TrabuccoSaeco - Cannondale+ 20'27
107Kenichi ImaiSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 20'59
108Semyon MelnikSpecialized World Cycling+ 21'03
109Cristian Delle StelleSaeco - Cannondale+ 21'09
110Paweナ WachnikCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 21'19
111Dmytro GrabovskyyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 21'33
112Rafaテ「 ChtiouiPedal Africa+ 21'39
113Edwin テ」ilaTeam Coldeportes+ 21'59
114Daniel SesmaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 22'32
115Aleksandar MihajlovskiSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 22'37
116Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa+ 22'57
117Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 24'07
118Julian RungeLufthansa IN Racing+ 24'41
119Vitaliy ButsVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 25'27
120Yannik PテカllhuberA1 Cycling Team+ 25'34
121Max FritschSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 26'39
122Camilo GomezSpecialized World Cycling+ 29'44
123Edison Blair TurnerTeam Coldeportes+ 31'40
124Daniel LloydSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 32'14
125Martyn IrvineSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 33'12
126Denis KathmannLufthansa IN Racing+ 34'22
127Andy JanssenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 35'16
128Aleksa BegicLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 37'02
129David PerFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 37'51
130Adam WelterLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 42'26
131Marcel KircherA1 Cycling Team+ 45'57
132Marcin TomaszewskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 49'01
133Stephan MayerLufthansa IN Racing+ 59'02
134Stefan CohnenTVM Cycling Team+ 1h23'53
135Paul WillAllianz Cycling Team+ 1h25'49
136Niklas MテカllerAllianz Cycling Team+ 1h29'29
137Danny OwenAllianz Cycling Team+ 1h32'01
138Noah ThompsonLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 1h36'48
139Walenty ZabaVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h37'00
140Daniel Dvoナ凖。kovテ。Lufthansa IN Racing+ 1h39'40

Points Classification
1Warren BarguilAllianz Cycling Team88
2Leigh HowardFast N' Loud Cycling Project70
3Joseph DombrowskiBunzl - Centrica67
4Stanislau BazhkouLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling62
5Nathan EarleTeam Cymru Wales58
6Daryl ImpeyPedal Africa58
7Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team54
8Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team54
9Vテュctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team50
10Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz Cycling Team46
11Roman KreuzigerSaeco - Cannondale45
12Thomas FaiersSchuh p/b Wiggle45
13Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Wales38
14Andrea GuardiniSaeco - Cannondale36
15Pawel PoljanskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice35
16John Darwin AtapumaLufthansa IN Racing33
17Wilco KeldermanLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling31
18Wesley KrederAllianz Cycling Team30
19Joshua EdmondsonSchuh p/b Wiggle29
20Egor SilinCCC Sprandi Polkowice28
21Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice25
22Jan BartaSuntory Lucozade Sport25
23Lorenzo TrabuccoSaeco - Cannondale24
24Andy SchleckTeam Cymru Wales21
25Darren MatthewsSpecialized World Cycling21

Mountains Classification
1Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team67
2Eldir MoreiraTVM Cycling Team50
3Cテゥsar ParedesLufthansa IN Racing32
4Pawel PoljanskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice30
5Nathan EarleTeam Cymru Wales25
6Warren BarguilAllianz Cycling Team23
7Christophe RiblonSevilla Cycling Team23
8Andy ByrneBunzl - Centrica22
9Roman KreuzigerSaeco - Cannondale20
10Craig LewisAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo20
11Darren MatthewsSpecialized World Cycling19
12Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa19
13Joseph DombrowskiBunzl - Centrica16
14Chris BartonFast N' Loud Cycling Project15
15Matteo RabottiniA1 Cycling Team13
16Paul LangCredit Suisse Pro Cycling13
17Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team13
18Thomas FaiersSchuh p/b Wiggle12
19Domenico PozzovivoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo11
20Amets TxurrukaSevilla Cycling Team10
21Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sport10
22Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team9
23Christian KneesTeam Cymru Wales9
24Vitaliy ButsVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff9
25Robbie SquireFast N' Loud Cycling Project8

U25 Classification
1Clテゥment ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport21h31'54 (1)
2Pierre-Roger LatourCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1'20 (2)
3Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team+ 2'25 (3)
4Vテュctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 2'50 (4)
5Dayer QuintanaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 2'50 (5)
6Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centrica+ 5'17 (6)
7Dylan GroenewegenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 5'31 (7)
8Scott DaviesBunzl - Centrica+ 5'45 (8)
9Eldir MoreiraTVM Cycling Team+ 5'55 (9)
10David ZollingerCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 7'25 (10)

Teams Classification
1CCC Sprandi Polkowice64h37'48 (1)
2Aeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 2'57 (2)
3Bunzl - Centrica+ 3'49 (3)
4Sevilla Cycling Team+ 4'15 (4)
5Leopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 4'36 (5)
6Credit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 5'02 (6)
7Team Cymru Wales+ 5'30 (7)
8A1 Cycling Team+ 6'51 (8)
9Saeco - Cannondale+ 7'23 (9)
10ICBC Cycling Team+ 7'46 (10)

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1719024_zpsjbx35jxl.jpg
Putt - Haga - Wachnik - Knees - Sesma - Faiers - Arranz - Khademi - Matthews

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1719025_zpstfp2qkmk.jpg
Kreuziger trying to improve his GC
"

Edited by Bikex on 16-01-2017 15:13
 
Bikex
USA Pro Cycling Challenge

Stage 7

Spoiler
"
i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1719028_zpskoy7svwp.jpg


1Dylan GroenewegenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling2h36'21
2Daryl ImpeyPedal Africas.t.
3Leigh HowardFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
4Luka MezgecFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
5Andrea GuardiniSaeco - Cannondales.t.
6Wesley KrederAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
7Julian KernA1 Cycling Teams.t.
8Tom-Jelte SlagterTVM Cycling Teams.t.
9Yukiya ArashiroICBC Cycling Teams.t.
10Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
11Eldir MoreiraTVM Cycling Teams.t.
12Michel KrederTeam Cymru Waless.t.
13Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Waless.t.
14Martin KohlerCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
15Jake KeoughSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
16Patrik TyborCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
17Dayer QuintanaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
18Stanislau BazhkouLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
19Cristian Delle StelleSaeco - Cannondales.t.
20Brennan TownshendSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
21David ZollingerCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
22Matteo RabottiniA1 Cycling Teams.t.
23Julien SimonFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
24Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africas.t.
25Warren BarguilAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
26Darren MatthewsSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
27Tanner PuttTeam Coldeportess.t.
28Dale ApplebyTeam Cymru Waless.t.
29Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
30Jani TeweldePedal Africas.t.
31Wilco KeldermanLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
32Paul VossCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
33Luca TaschinSaeco - Cannondales.t.
34Michel KochCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
35Alfredo BalloniAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
36Joshua EdmondsonSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
37Clテゥment ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
38Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
39Joseph DombrowskiBunzl - Centricas.t.
40Roman KreuzigerSaeco - Cannondales.t.
41Andy SchleckTeam Cymru Waless.t.
42John Darwin AtapumaLufthansa IN Racings.t.
43Jan BartaSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
44Benjamin DyballBunzl - Centricas.t.
45Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
46Jan HirtVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
47Gavin MannionBunzl - Centricas.t.
48Nathan EarleTeam Cymru Waless.t.
49Lars Van der HaarA1 Cycling Teams.t.
50Marc De MaarFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
51Soufiane HaddiPedal Africas.t.
52Matthias FrankLufthansa IN Racings.t.
53Domenico PozzovivoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
54Thomas FaiersSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
55Robert BushTeam Coldeportess.t.
56Stefan DeniflA1 Cycling Teams.t.
57Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
58Connor McConveySchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
59Martyn IrvineSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
60Andy ByrneBunzl - Centricas.t.
61Edwin テ」ilaTeam Coldeportess.t.
62Pierre-Roger LatourCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
63Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africas.t.
64Pawel PoljanskiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
65Lieuwe WestraSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
66Egor SilinCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
67Hossein AlizadehICBC Cycling Teams.t.
68Julian ArredondoTeam Coldeportess.t.
69Larry WarbasseBunzl - Centricas.t.
70Ivan SantaromitaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
71Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centricas.t.
72Axel DomontAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
73Markus EibeggerA1 Cycling Teams.t.
74Esteban ChavesSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
75Paul LangCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
76Nathan BrownSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
77Chris BartonFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
78Edison Blair TurnerTeam Coldeportess.t.
79Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Teams.t.
80Ben SwiftTeam Cymru Waless.t.
81Louis MeintjesPedal Africas.t.
82Stefano LocatelliSaeco - Cannondales.t.
83David KumerSaeco - Cannondales.t.
84Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
85Gregory BrenesAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
86Vテュctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
87Marcin TomaszewskiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
88Juan Pablo SuarezTeam Coldeportess.t.
89Amets TxurrukaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
90Kenichi ImaiSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
91Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
92Enea CambianicaCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
93Peter StetinaSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
94Yannik PテカllhuberA1 Cycling Teams.t.
95Winner AnaconaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
96Ji Min JungICBC Cycling Teams.t.
97Daniel LloydSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
98Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
99Maksym AverinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
100Ronald GテウmezTeam Coldeportess.t.
101Robbie SquireFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
102Christophe RiblonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
103Chad HagaTVM Cycling Teams.t.
104Scott DaviesBunzl - Centricas.t.
105Stef ClementTVM Cycling Teams.t.
106Vitaliy ButsVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
107Rafaテ「 ChtiouiPedal Africas.t.
108Andy JanssenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
109Aleksandar MihajlovskiSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
110Alan RambaudSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
111Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
112Philip DeignanSchuh p/b Wiggles.t.
113Camilo GomezSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
114Koen BekkerTVM Cycling Teams.t.
115Max FritschSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
116Christian KneesTeam Cymru Waless.t.
117Craig LewisAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
118Marcel KircherA1 Cycling Team+ 3'07
119David PerFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
120Aleksa BegicLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 3'24
121Denis KathmannLufthansa IN Racings.t.
122Paul WillAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
123Lorenzo TrabuccoSaeco - Cannondale+ 3'46
124Noah ThompsonLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
125Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
126Dmytro GrabovskyyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
127Daniel SesmaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismos.t.
128Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
129Paweナ WachnikCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
130Cテゥsar ParedesLufthansa IN Racings.t.
131Semyon MelnikSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
132Adam WelterLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
133Julian RungeLufthansa IN Racings.t.
134Stephan MayerLufthansa IN Racings.t.
135Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.
136Niklas MテカllerAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
137Stefan CohnenTVM Cycling Teams.t.
138Daniel Dvoナ凖。kovテ。Lufthansa IN Racing+ 4'36
139Walenty ZabaVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 6'07
140Tan PengTVM Cycling Team+ 9'42
141Danny OwenAllianz Cycling Teams.t.

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1719027_zpsri0kdmsi.jpg
Appleby - Matthews - Moreira - Zollinger - Putt - Townshend - Tybor
"


Final

Spoiler
"General Classification
1Warren BarguilAllianz Cycling Team24h07'00
2Matteo RabottiniA1 Cycling Team+ 24
3Joseph DombrowskiBunzl - Centrica+ 39
4Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1'04
5Clテゥment ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1'15
6Joshua EdmondsonSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 1'20
7Roman KreuzigerSaeco - Cannondale+ 1'23
8Wilco KeldermanLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 1'24
9Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 1'29
10Andy SchleckTeam Cymru Wales+ 1'32
11John Darwin AtapumaLufthansa IN Racings.t.
12Matthias FrankLufthansa IN Racing+ 1'39
13Domenico PozzovivoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 1'43
14Jan BartaSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1'59
15Stanislau BazhkouLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 2'07
16Egor SilinCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2'15
17Jan HirtVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2'21
18Gavin MannionBunzl - Centrica+ 2'25
19Pierre-Roger LatourCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2'35
20Esteban ChavesSpecialized World Cycling+ 2'50
21Michel KochCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 3'06
22Paul VossCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
23Tom-Jelte SlagterTVM Cycling Team+ 3'11
24Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team+ 3'40
25Leigh HowardFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 3'58
26Winner AnaconaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 4'00
27Dayer QuintanaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 4'05
28Vテュctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
29Hossein AlizadehICBC Cycling Team+ 4'07
30Nathan EarleTeam Cymru Wales+ 4'34
31Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz Cycling Team+ 4'44
32Alfredo BalloniAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 4'50
33Ivan SantaromitaSevilla Cycling Team+ 5'06
34Julian KernA1 Cycling Team+ 5'09
35Julien SimonFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 5'10
36Gregory BrenesAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 5'18
37Stef ClementTVM Cycling Team+ 5'27
38Stefano LocatelliSaeco - Cannondale+ 5'58
39Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa+ 6'16
40Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centrica+ 6'32
41Dylan GroenewegenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 6'36
42Martin KohlerCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 6'45
43Julian ArredondoTeam Coldeportes+ 6'53
44Michel KrederTeam Cymru Wales+ 6'55
45Larry WarbasseBunzl - Centrica+ 6'58
46Peter StetinaSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
47Scott DaviesBunzl - Centrica+ 7'00
48Benjamin DyballBunzl - Centrica+ 7'01
49Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Wales+ 7'07
50Enea CambianicaCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 7'08
51Robbie SquireFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
52Eldir MoreiraTVM Cycling Team+ 7'10
53Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Team+ 7'40
54Thomas FaiersSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 7'50
55Marc De MaarFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 8'25
56Pawel PoljanskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 8'31
57Ronald GテウmezTeam Coldeportes+ 8'38
58David ZollingerCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 8'39
59Brennan TownshendSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 8'44
60Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team+ 9'30
61Juan Pablo SuarezTeam Coldeportes+ 9'32
62Daryl ImpeyPedal Africa+ 9'40
63Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team+ 9'45
64Christophe RiblonSevilla Cycling Team+ 9'48
65Yukiya ArashiroICBC Cycling Team+ 9'52
66Stefan DeniflA1 Cycling Team+ 9'53
67Paul LangCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 9'58
68Luka MezgecFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 10'01
69Louis MeintjesPedal Africas.t.
70Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team+ 10'02
71Axel DomontAllianz Cycling Team+ 10'18
72Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 10'25
73Ben SwiftTeam Cymru Wales+ 10'31
74Lieuwe WestraSevilla Cycling Team+ 11'21
75Koen BekkerTVM Cycling Team+ 11'29
76Ji Min JungICBC Cycling Teams.t.
77Markus EibeggerA1 Cycling Teams.t.
78Andy ByrneBunzl - Centrica+ 11'36
79Andrea GuardiniSaeco - Cannondale+ 11'46
80Nathan BrownSpecialized World Cycling+ 12'44
81Darren MatthewsSpecialized World Cycling+ 13'22
82Amets TxurrukaSevilla Cycling Team+ 13'29
83Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team+ 13'34
84Luca TaschinSaeco - Cannondale+ 13'49
85David KumerSaeco - Cannondale+ 13'58
86Jani TeweldePedal Africa+ 14'07
87Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 14'31
88Chris BartonFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 14'54
89Robert BushTeam Coldeportes+ 15'08
90Dale ApplebyTeam Cymru Wales+ 15'49
91Connor McConveySchuh p/b Wiggle+ 15'53
92Lars Van der HaarA1 Cycling Team+ 16'02
93Cテゥsar ParedesLufthansa IN Racing+ 17'08
94Soufiane HaddiPedal Africa+ 17'17
95Maksym AverinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 17'45
96Patrik TyborCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 18'14
97Christian KneesTeam Cymru Wales+ 18'21
98Craig LewisAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 18'31
99Jake KeoughSpecialized World Cycling+ 18'50
100Wesley KrederAllianz Cycling Team+ 19'15
101Tanner PuttTeam Coldeportes+ 19'21
102Philip DeignanSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 19'28
103Alan RambaudSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 19'36
104Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 20'05
105Kenichi ImaiSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 20'59
106Cristian Delle StelleSaeco - Cannondale+ 21'09
107Rafaテ「 ChtiouiPedal Africa+ 21'39
108Edwin テ」ilaTeam Coldeportes+ 21'59
109Aleksandar MihajlovskiSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 22'37
110Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa+ 22'57
111Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 24'07
112Lorenzo TrabuccoSaeco - Cannondale+ 24'13
113Semyon MelnikSpecialized World Cycling+ 24'49
114Paweナ WachnikCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 25'05
115Dmytro GrabovskyyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 25'19
116Vitaliy ButsVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 25'27
117Yannik PテカllhuberA1 Cycling Team+ 25'34
118Daniel SesmaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 26'18
119Max FritschSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 26'39
120Julian RungeLufthansa IN Racing+ 28'27
121Camilo GomezSpecialized World Cycling+ 29'44
122Tan PengTVM Cycling Team+ 30'02
123Edison Blair TurnerTeam Coldeportes+ 31'40
124Daniel LloydSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 32'14
125Martyn IrvineSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 33'12
126Andy JanssenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 35'16
127Denis KathmannLufthansa IN Racing+ 37'46
128Aleksa BegicLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 40'26
129David PerFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 40'58
130Bruno Pires-+ 45'58
131Adam WelterLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 46'12
132Marcin TomaszewskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 49'01
133Marcel KircherA1 Cycling Team+ 49'04
134Stephan MayerLufthansa IN Racing+ 1h02'48
135Stefan CohnenTVM Cycling Team+ 1h27'39
136Paul WillAllianz Cycling Team+ 1h29'13
137Niklas MテカllerAllianz Cycling Team+ 1h33'15
138Noah ThompsonLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 1h40'34
139Danny OwenAllianz Cycling Team+ 1h41'43
140Walenty ZabaVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h43'07
141Daniel Dvoナ凖。kovテ。Lufthansa IN Racing+ 1h44'16

Points Classification
1Leigh HowardFast N' Loud Cycling Project99
2Daryl ImpeyPedal Africa94
3Warren BarguilAllianz Cycling Team88
4Joseph DombrowskiBunzl - Centrica67
5Stanislau BazhkouLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling65
6Nathan EarleTeam Cymru Wales58
7Andrea GuardiniSaeco - Cannondale56
8Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team54
9Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team54
10Vテュctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team50
11Wesley KrederAllianz Cycling Team48
12Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz Cycling Team46
13Dylan GroenewegenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling46
14Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Wales46
15Thomas FaiersSchuh p/b Wiggle45
16Roman KreuzigerSaeco - Cannondale45
17Pawel PoljanskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice35
18Tom-Jelte SlagterTVM Cycling Team34
19Luka MezgecFast N' Loud Cycling Project34
20John Darwin AtapumaLufthansa IN Racing33
21Wilco KeldermanLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling31
22Darren MatthewsSpecialized World Cycling31
23Joshua EdmondsonSchuh p/b Wiggle29
24Eldir MoreiraTVM Cycling Team29
25Egor SilinCCC Sprandi Polkowice28
26Michel KrederTeam Cymru Wales28
27Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice25
28Jan BartaSuntory Lucozade Sport25
29Lorenzo TrabuccoSaeco - Cannondale24
30Julian KernA1 Cycling Team23
31Andy SchleckTeam Cymru Wales21
32Lieuwe WestraSevilla Cycling Team20
33Matteo RabottiniA1 Cycling Team19
34Clテゥment ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport19
35Matthias FrankLufthansa IN Racing19
36Esteban ChavesSpecialized World Cycling18
37Martin KohlerCredit Suisse Pro Cycling18
38Cristian Delle StelleSaeco - Cannondale18
39Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team17
40Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team17
41Dale ApplebyTeam Cymru Wales17
42Craig LewisAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo17
43Patrik TyborCCC Sprandi Polkowice16
44Gavin MannionBunzl - Centrica14
45Rafaテ「 ChtiouiPedal Africa14
46Pierre-Roger LatourCCC Sprandi Polkowice12
47Dayer QuintanaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo12
48Ivan SantaromitaSevilla Cycling Team12
49Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa12
50Christophe RiblonSevilla Cycling Team12
51Yukiya ArashiroICBC Cycling Team12
52Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa12
53Stefano LocatelliSaeco - Cannondale11
54Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff11
55Vitaliy ButsVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff10
56Jan HirtVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff9
57Michel KochCredit Suisse Pro Cycling9
58Julien SimonFast N' Loud Cycling Project9
59Domenico PozzovivoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo8
60Paul VossCredit Suisse Pro Cycling8
61Brennan TownshendSchuh p/b Wiggle8
62Ben SwiftTeam Cymru Wales8
63Cテゥsar ParedesLufthansa IN Racing7
64Alfredo BalloniAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo6
65Stef ClementTVM Cycling Team6
66Jake KeoughSpecialized World Cycling6
67David ZollingerCredit Suisse Pro Cycling5
68Louis MeintjesPedal Africa5
69Jani TeweldePedal Africa5
70Lars Van der HaarA1 Cycling Team5
71Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centrica4
72Luca TaschinSaeco - Cannondale4
73Soufiane HaddiPedal Africa3
74Tanner PuttTeam Coldeportes2
75Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff1

Mountains Classification
1Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team67
2Eldir MoreiraTVM Cycling Team55
3Cテゥsar ParedesLufthansa IN Racing32
4Pawel PoljanskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice30
5Nathan EarleTeam Cymru Wales25
6Warren BarguilAllianz Cycling Team23
7Christophe RiblonSevilla Cycling Team23
8Andy ByrneBunzl - Centrica22
9Darren MatthewsSpecialized World Cycling22
10Roman KreuzigerSaeco - Cannondale20
11Craig LewisAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo20
12Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa19
13Joseph DombrowskiBunzl - Centrica16
14Chris BartonFast N' Loud Cycling Project15
15Matteo RabottiniA1 Cycling Team13
16Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team13
17Paul LangCredit Suisse Pro Cycling13
18Thomas FaiersSchuh p/b Wiggle12
19Brennan TownshendSchuh p/b Wiggle12
20Domenico PozzovivoAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo11
21Amets TxurrukaSevilla Cycling Team10
22Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sport10
23Robbie SquireFast N' Loud Cycling Project9
24David ZollingerCredit Suisse Pro Cycling9
25Chad HagaTVM Cycling Team9
26Dale ApplebyTeam Cymru Wales9
27Christian KneesTeam Cymru Wales9
28Vitaliy ButsVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff9
29Andy SchleckTeam Cymru Wales7
30John Darwin AtapumaLufthansa IN Racing6
31Nathan BrownSpecialized World Cycling6
32Esteban ChavesSpecialized World Cycling5
33Lars Van der HaarA1 Cycling Team5
34Tanner PuttTeam Coldeportes5
35Maksym AverinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff4
36Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice3
37Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team3
38Axel DomontAllianz Cycling Team3
39Cristian Delle StelleSaeco - Cannondale3
40Andy JanssenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling3
41Wilco KeldermanLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling2
42Vテュctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team2
43Patrik TyborCCC Sprandi Polkowice2
44Wesley KrederAllianz Cycling Team2
45Paweナ WachnikCCC Sprandi Polkowice2
46Joshua EdmondsonSchuh p/b Wiggle1
47Gavin MannionBunzl - Centrica1
48Tan PengTVM Cycling Team1

U25 Classification
1Clテゥment ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport24h08'15 (1)
2Pierre-Roger LatourCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1'20 (2)
3Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team+ 2'25 (3)
4Dayer QuintanaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 2'50 (4)
5Vテュctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Team+ 2'50 (5)
6Lawson CraddockBunzl - Centrica+ 5'17 (6)
7Dylan GroenewegenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 5'21 (7)
8Scott DaviesBunzl - Centrica+ 5'45 (8)
9Eldir MoreiraTVM Cycling Team+ 5'55 (9)
10David ZollingerCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 7'24 (10)
11Brennan TownshendSchuh p/b Wiggle+ 7'29 (11)
12Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team+ 8'15 (12)
13Louis MeintjesPedal Africa+ 8'46 (13)
14Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Team+ 8'47 (14)
15Koen BekkerTVM Cycling Team+ 10'14 (15)
16Andy ByrneBunzl - Centrica+ 10'21 (16)
17Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team+ 12'19 (17)
18Luca TaschinSaeco - Cannondale+ 12'34 (18)
19David KumerSaeco - Cannondale+ 12'43 (19)
20Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 13'16 (20)
21Cテゥsar ParedesLufthansa IN Racing+ 15'53 (21)
22Tanner PuttTeam Coldeportes+ 18'06 (22)
23Alan RambaudSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 18'21 (23)
24Kenichi ImaiSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 19'44 (24)
25Aleksandar MihajlovskiSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 21'22 (25)
26Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 22'52 (26)
27Lorenzo TrabuccoSaeco - Cannondale+ 22'58 (27)
28Semyon MelnikSpecialized World Cycling+ 23'34 (28)
29Yannik PテカllhuberA1 Cycling Team+ 24'19 (29)
30Max FritschSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 25'24 (30)
31Julian RungeLufthansa IN Racing+ 27'12 (31)
32Tan PengTVM Cycling Team+ 28'47 (32)
33Edison Blair TurnerTeam Coldeportes+ 30'25 (33)
34Andy JanssenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 34'01 (34)
35Denis KathmannLufthansa IN Racing+ 36'31 (35)
36Aleksa BegicLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 39'11 (36)
37David PerFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 39'43 (37)
38Adam WelterLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 44'57 (38)
39Marcel KircherA1 Cycling Team+ 47'49 (39)
40Stephan MayerLufthansa IN Racing+ 1h01'33 (40)
41Paul WillAllianz Cycling Team+ 1h27'58 (41)
42Niklas MテカllerAllianz Cycling Team+ 1h32'00 (42)
43Noah ThompsonLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 1h39'19 (43)
44Danny OwenAllianz Cycling Team+ 1h40'28 (44)
45Walenty ZabaVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h41'52 (45)
46Daniel Dvoナ凖。kovテ。Lufthansa IN Racing+ 1h43'01 (46)

Teams Classification
1CCC Sprandi Polkowice72h26'51 (1)
2Aeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 2'57 (2)
3Bunzl - Centrica+ 3'49 (3)
4Sevilla Cycling Team+ 4'15 (4)
5Leopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 4'36 (5)
6Credit Suisse Pro Cycling+ 5'02 (6)
7Team Cymru Wales+ 5'30 (7)
8A1 Cycling Team+ 6'51 (8)
9Saeco - Cannondale+ 7'23 (9)
10ICBC Cycling Team+ 7'46 (10)
11Allianz Cycling Team+ 9'29 (11)
12TVM Cycling Team+ 9'48 (12)
13Fast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 10'01 (13)
14Suntory Lucozade Sport+ 10'29 (14)
15Schuh p/b Wiggle+ 12'07 (15)
16Lufthansa IN Racing+ 14'09 (16)
17Pedal Africa+ 15'28 (17)
18Specialized World Cycling+ 16'41 (18)
19VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 17'52 (19)
20Team Coldeportes+ 19'12 (20)
"

Edited by Bikex on 16-01-2017 15:15
 
Bikex
Vattenfall Cyclassics
YT:https://www.youtu...TQ-VGIomqM

Spoiler
"
[img][/img]

YT:https://www.youtu...TQ-VGIomqM

1Arnaud DemareThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ4h56'01
2Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
3Nacer BouhanniTeam Peugeots.t.
4Sonny ColbrelliTeam Alitalias.t.
5Matthew GossFeryn Bikess.t.
6John DegenkolbCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
7Mark CavendishSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
8Julian AlaphilippeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
9Giacomo NizzoloSAP - Bianchis.t.
10Andrテゥ GreipelAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
11Taylor PhinneyBunzl - Centricas.t.
12Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
13Alexander KristoffAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
14Bryan CoquardAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
15Sep VanmarckeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
16Daniel OssTeam Alitalias.t.
17Matti BreschelLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
18Niki TerpstraSAP - Bianchis.t.
19Tom BoonenFeryn Bikess.t.
20Sean De BieTeam Alitalias.t.
21Romain FeilluThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
22Ramunas NavardauskasIlles Balearss.t.
23Elia VivianiItalo - Ventilairs.t.
24Guillaume BoivinSugoi - Xanterras.t.
25Gerald CiolekCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
26Fridtjof Rテクinテ・sSAP - Bianchis.t.
27Marc GeyerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
28Adrien PetitTeam Peugeots.t.
29Julien VermoteLufthansa IN Racings.t.
30Kris BoeckmansFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
31Geraint ThomasBunzl - Centricas.t.
32Arman KamyshevItalo - Ventilairs.t.
33Elmar ReindersTVM Cycling Teams.t.
34Daniel SchornThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 1'50
35Rick ZabelCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
36Luca WackermannTeam Alitalias.t.
37Jonathan DibbenBunzl - Centricas.t.
38Vegard Stake LaengenVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
39Barry MarkusAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
40Zdenek StybarSugoi - Xanterras.t.
41Adam BlytheSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
42Juan Josテゥ LobatoLufthansa IN Racings.t.
43Kajetan FrickeSAP - Bianchis.t.
44Maxime DanielTeam Peugeots.t.
45Jens DebusschereAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
46Thomas VaubourzeixA1 Cycling Teams.t.
47Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalias.t.
48Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
49Rテシdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
50Marco HallerItalo - Ventilairs.t.
51Michael MテクrkテクvA1 Cycling Teams.t.
52Silvan DillierFeryn Bikess.t.
53Tom VeelersSAP - Bianchis.t.
54Sam SpokesBunzl - Centricas.t.
55Jos Van EmdenTVM Cycling Teams.t.
56Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 2'50
57Tyler FarrarFast N' Loud Cycling Project+ 3'22
58Nikias ArndtCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
59Wouter WippertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
60Tosh Van der SandeItalo - Ventilairs.t.
61Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterras.t.
62Bert-Jan LindemanTVM Cycling Teams.t.
63Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
64Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
65Jakob RatheFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
66Owain DoullBunzl - Centricas.t.
67Gorka IzagirreIlles Balearss.t.
68Phil BauhausLufthansa IN Racings.t.
69Caleb EwanCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
70Vyacheslav KuznetsovLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
71Damien HowsonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
72Enrico BarbinTeam Alitalias.t.
73Jonas VangenechtenFeryn Bikess.t.
74Elia FavilliAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
75Andreas StauffThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
76Alex DowsettBunzl - Centricas.t.
77Artem OvechkinCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
78Fulvio SpagnoliSAP - Bianchis.t.
79Bjテカrn ThurauCelesio Pro Cycling+ 3'55
80Matteo PelucchiSaeco - Cannondales.t.
81Asbjテクrn KraghTeam Alitalias.t.
82Mario Gonzテ。lezIlles Balearss.t.
83Daniel McLayBunzl - Centricas.t.
84Cテゥsar VaqueraThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
85Matthew BuscheSugoi - Xanterras.t.
86Haritz OrbeIlles Balearss.t.
87Aidis KruopisTeam Renovas.t.
88Igor OnofreiTeam Renovas.t.
89Stephen ClancyFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
90Sander CordeelIlles Balearss.t.
91Moritz SchaffnerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
92Dominik Brテ、ndleA1 Cycling Teams.t.
93Bert De BackerFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
94Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
95Dan CravenFeryn Bikess.t.
96Lanell RockmoreThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
97Jasha SテシtterlinCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
98Roberto Romero MartテュnezIlles Balearss.t.
99Przemyslaw KasperkiewiczFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
100Gregory DanielSugoi - Xanterras.t.
101Eric YoungThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 5'50
102Daniel HoelgaardLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 6'28
103Theo BosTVM Cycling Teams.t.
104Boris VallテゥeFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
105Matthew BrammeierFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
106Tino ThテカmelA1 Cycling Teams.t.
107Nicolas DoradoIlles Balearss.t.
108Antテウnio CarvalhoTeam Renovas.t.
109Bernhard EiselA1 Cycling Teams.t.
110Fabian SchnaidtCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
111Boy Van PoppelSaeco - Cannondales.t.
112Francesco GavazziItalo - Ventilairs.t.
113Colbert DelavalSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
114Jan PodgorskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
115Robert WagnerVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
116Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
117Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
118Mikel Marテュa Lテウpez GallegoTeam Renovas.t.
119Alexander JansenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
120Dominik RoelsTeam Renovas.t.
121Victテウr AlcarazSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
122Yoann PaillotTeam Renovas.t.
123Stephan RabitschA1 Cycling Teams.t.
124Osman HabtuSaeco - Cannondales.t.
125Pierrick FテゥdrigoTeam Peugeots.t.
126Pascal HossayFeryn Bikess.t.
127Ian MoirFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
128Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterras.t.
129Julien AntomarchiTeam Peugeots.t.
130Damien CouturierSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 9'13
131Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchis.t.
132Wladyslaw NowaczykVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
133Martin SpringerLufthansa IN Racings.t.
134Ziga MaroltSaeco - Cannondales.t.
135Yu Xuan ZhengTVM Cycling Teams.t.
136Daniel MestreTeam Renovas.t.
137Florian BurkhardtTVM Cycling Teams.t.
138Floris SmeyersA1 Cycling Teams.t.
139Johannes WindischbauerLufthansa IN Racings.t.
140Frederique RobertFeryn Bikess.t.
141Matija KvasinaVegeta Cycling Team+ 11'38
142Domagoj PejicVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
143Modesto GomezLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
144Million KahsaySaeco - Cannondales.t.
145Davide CimolaiSaeco - Cannondale+ 12'28
146Erudino RoaAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
147Walenty KurantyVegeta Cycling Team+ 13'15
148Giorgio BrambillaSaeco - Cannondales.t.
149Juan Carlos PeirテウTVM Cycling Teams.t.
150Mario TorrentLufthansa IN Racing+ 15'06
151Jテシrgen ReuterLufthansa IN Racings.t.
152Xavier LangloisItalo - Ventilairs.t.
153Massimo SantiniTeam Peugeot+ 17'09
154Jean-Michel DelplanqueTeam Peugeot+ 17'38

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1720001_zpsdewwszge.jpg
Van Emden - Laengen - Thurau - Vermote

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1720002_zpssyqidtis.jpg
Oss
"
 
Bikex
Criterium Hainleite

Spoiler
"
i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1720005_zpsddixejdc.jpg


1Alex RasmussenFiskars Cykling4h17'11
2Robin DejongheKorup+ 1'16
3Vyautas KavaliauskienisSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
4Dennis VanendertTeam Heineken - Shell+ 2'23
5Marc GeyerCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
6Josテゥ Joaquテュn RojasFiskars Cyklings.t.
7Jelle VanendertSantos - Euskadis.t.
8Paul VossCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
9Stanislau BazhkouLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 3'02
10Michael Valgren AndersenCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
11Enrique SanzFiskars Cyklings.t.
12Romain HardyFiskars Cyklings.t.
13Michael MテクrkテクvA1 Cycling Teams.t.
14Floris SmeyersA1 Cycling Teams.t.
15Fabian CancellaraCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
16Lars Van der HaarA1 Cycling Teams.t.
17George BennettSantos - Euskadis.t.
18Julian KernA1 Cycling Teams.t.
19Stefan DeniflA1 Cycling Teams.t.
20Heinrich HausslerSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
21Ivar SlikTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
22Jonas AhlstrandFiskars Cyklings.t.
23Ben HermansSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
24Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadis.t.
25Juris EisaksCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
26Tiesj BenootCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
27Joテ」o Marcelo GasparSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
28Luis Miguel Alemテ。nReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
29Simon PellaudCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
30Patrick BevinSantos - Euskadis.t.
31Jenthe BiermansEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
32Claudio ImhofCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
33Mirko KovacicCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
34Sebastian LanderCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
35Phil BauhausLufthansa IN Racings.t.
36Vyacheslav KuznetsovLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
37Bernhard EiselA1 Cycling Teams.t.
38Peter ErdinCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
39Moritz SchaffnerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
40Laurent BeuretCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
41Bert De BackerFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
42Volodymyr DzhusSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
43Andris VosekalnsCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
44Jakob RatheFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
45Arsテゥnio AlvesBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
46Giacomo ForconiEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
47Daniel HoelgaardLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
48Daniel AuerA1 Cycling Teams.t.
49Gennady VoroninCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
50Max GroenReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
51Aurティle BoileauBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
52Flavio BarbaSantos - Euskadis.t.
53Paolo ColomboCelesio Pro Cycling Development Teams.t.
54Dion SmithSantos - Euskadis.t.
55Mathias Rask JeppessenBora - Argon18 Junior Teams.t.
56Alexander BrusCelesio Pro Cycling Development Teams.t.
57Adrien MarieCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
58Michael CarbelFiskars Cyklings.t.
59Mark DzamastagicCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
60Juan Josテゥ LobatoLufthansa IN Racings.t.
61Toms FlaksisSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
62Martin LaasLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
63Bjテカrn ThurauCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
64Kampamba MwanawasaKorups.t.
65Armando Huamテ。nCanada Dry Dev Teams.t.
66Yves NgueSpecialized World Cyclings.t.
67Latif Mohamad ArbeBora - Argon18 Junior Teams.t.
68Joテォl KweukeKorups.t.
69Michaテォl BaerCredit Suisse Pro Cyclings.t.
70Jempy DruckerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
71Jaap De ManTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
72Jens DumontReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
73Gebremariam AlemayoKorups.t.
74Chris KalaleKorups.t.
75Tyler FarrarFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
76Chris BartonFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
77Fabian SchnaidtCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
78Louka TremblayCanada Dry Dev Teams.t.
79Henry NgakeBora - Argon18 Junior Teams.t.
80Raphaテォl VanbutselReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
81Ricardo van DongenTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
82Bwrhan Badreddin WaisReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
83Michiel LooyenBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
84Pierre EnohKorups.t.
85Tom StefanBora - Argon18 Junior Teams.t.
86Jasper HamelinkTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
87Johannes WindischbauerLufthansa IN Racings.t.
88Yoeri HavikTeam Heineken - Shells.t.
89Ikhlaas MartinBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
90Deng YifanAir China U23s.t.
91Alexander JansenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
92Eduardo GonzalezReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
93Henri NounkeuKorups.t.
94Florian De BruynReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
95Matteo GozziEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
96Miguel MartテュnezAir China U23s.t.
97John LismoreCanada Dry Dev Teams.t.
98Alfonso PreciadoBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
99Adam WelterLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
100Alex PaoliEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
101Aleksa BegicLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
102Loris PaoliEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
103Jakub VaclavikBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
104Mathieu SenechalBora - Argon18 Junior Teams.t.
105Daniel LopezCanada Dry Dev Teams.t.
106Ivan BuchkoBlue Water Youth Projects.t.
107Hiroyuki NakanoAir China U23s.t.
108Szabolcs KissAir China U23s.t.
109Ian MoirFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
110Matthew BrandtFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
111Josテゥ CervantesBora - Argon18 Junior Teams.t.
112Dima PolyakovAir China U23s.t.
113Gilbert den DunnenSantos - Euskadis.t.
114Georg PichlerAir China U23s.t.
115Erkan KarlssonFiskars Cyklings.t.
116Andrew SjogrenFast N' Loud Cycling Projects.t.
117Brian CaldwellCanada Dry Dev Teams.t.
118Randy ThompsonCanada Dry Dev Teams.t.
119Denis KathmannLufthansa IN Racings.t.
120Franz RahnCelesio Pro Cycling Development Teams.t.
121Bedri RasmussenCelesio Pro Cycling Development Teams.t.
122Martin JansenCelesio Pro Cycling Development Teams.t.
123Lutz BergCelesio Pro Cycling Development Teams.t.
124Stefan VoigtCelesio Pro Cycling Development Team+ 6'30
125Martin SpringerLufthansa IN Racing+ 8'57
126Stephan MayerLufthansa IN Racing+ 10'21
127Jackie HodgeCanada Dry Dev Teams.t.
128Guglielmo IannoloEnel Pro Cyclings.t.
129Yilin HuAir China U23s.t.
130Gennaro MarconiEnel Pro Cycling+ 12'02
131Daniel Dvoナ凖。kovテ。Lufthansa IN Racing+ 27'55
132Charles BoswellBora - Argon18 Junior Teams.t.

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1720003_zpswnluhomt.jpg
Rasmussen - Vaclavik - Dejonghe - Voronin - Kavaliauskienis

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1720004_zpsehdujo5k.jpg
J.Vanendert - Voss - Geyer - D.Vanendert - Rojas
"
 
Bikex
Eneco Tour

Stage 1

Spoiler
"
i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1720006_zpsxmsbcyya.jpg


1Adriano MaloriTeam Alitalia7'47
2Geraint ThomasBunzl - Centrica+ 4
3Patrick GretschCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 6
4Bob JungelsCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
5Taylor PhinneyBunzl - Centrica+ 9
6Philippe GilbertSugoi - Xanterra+ 11
7Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 12
8Jan GhyselinckItalo - Ventilair+ 14
9Sylvain ChavanelSAP - Bianchis.t.
10Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Teams.t.
11Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 16
12Tony GallopinIlles Balearss.t.
13John DegenkolbCelesio Pro Cycling+ 18
14Alexis GougeardTeam Peugeot+ 19
15Damien GaudinTeam Peugeots.t.
16Gerald CiolekCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 20
17Edvald Boasson HagenVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
18Niki TerpstraSAP - Bianchis.t.
19Sonny ColbrelliTeam Alitalia+ 21
20Ian StannardBunzl - Centrica+ 22
21Evan HuffmanThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
22Sebastian LangeveldFeryn Bikes+ 24
23Alexander KristoffAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
24Ryan MullenSaeco - Cannondale+ 25
25Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
26Matti BreschelLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
27Victor CampenaertsIlles Balearss.t.
28Jテシrgen RoelandtsItalo - Ventilairs.t.
29Roberto Romero MartテュnezIlles Balearss.t.
30Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 26
31Matthieu LadagnousTeam Peugeots.t.
32Jetse BolTVM Cycling Teams.t.
33Kristof VandewalleItalo - Ventilairs.t.
34Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 27
35Salvatore PuccioSaeco - Cannondales.t.
36Dmytro GrabovskyyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 28
37Sander CordeelIlles Balearss.t.
38Tom BoonenFeryn Bikess.t.
39Kristjan KorenTVM Cycling Team+ 29
40Fabio FellineSaeco - Cannondales.t.
41Jos Van EmdenTVM Cycling Teams.t.
42Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 30
43Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchis.t.
44Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
45Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
46Tom ScullyThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
47Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 31
48Asbjテクrn KraghTeam Alitalias.t.
49Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 32
50Frederique RobertFeryn Bikess.t.
51Sam SpokesBunzl - Centricas.t.
52Stig BroeckxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
53Valerio ContiSaeco - Cannondales.t.
54George PreidlerVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
55Tom VeelersSAP - Bianchi+ 33
56Yves LampaertTeam Peugeots.t.
57Vyacheslav KuznetsovLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
58Zdenek StybarSugoi - Xanterras.t.
59Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
60Luca WackermannTeam Alitalias.t.
61Rick ZabelCelesio Pro Cycling+ 34
62Mario Gonzテ。lezIlles Balearss.t.
63Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
64Markos PintzopoulosItalo - Ventilairs.t.
65Sean De BieTeam Alitalias.t.
66Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
67Ericson QuinonesThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 35
68Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
69Gregory DanielSugoi - Xanterras.t.
70Sep VanmarckeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
71Boy Van PoppelSaeco - Cannondales.t.
72Jonas VangenechtenFeryn Bikes+ 36
73Haritz OrbeIlles Balearss.t.
74Daniel OssTeam Alitalias.t.
75Daniel HoelgaardLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
76Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
77Philip LaveryBunzl - Centricas.t.
78Jempy DruckerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
79Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 37
80Daniel McLayBunzl - Centricas.t.
81Dylan GroenewegenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
82Robert WagnerVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
83Stijn VandenberghItalo - Ventilair+ 38
84Johnny HoogerlandTVM Cycling Teams.t.
85Elia FavilliAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
86Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
87Jonathan DibbenBunzl - Centricas.t.
88Wesley KrederAllianz Cycling Team+ 39
89Anthony DesjardinsThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
90Yannick MartinezSAP - Bianchis.t.
91Matija KvasinaVegeta Cycling Team+ 40
92Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
93Fridtjof Rテクinテ・sSAP - Bianchi+ 41
94Miguel BryonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
95Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterras.t.
96Matthew GossFeryn Bikess.t.
97Andrea ZordanCelesio Pro Cycling+ 42
98Bert-Jan LindemanTVM Cycling Teams.t.
99Colbert DelavalSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
100Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Team+ 43
101Jan PodgorskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
102Jasper StuyvenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
103Million KahsaySaeco - Cannondales.t.
104Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalias.t.
105Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchis.t.
106Moritz SchaffnerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
107Nicolas EdetTeam Peugeots.t.
108Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
109Keegan SwirbulSugoi - Xanterra+ 44
110Osman HabtuSaeco - Cannondales.t.
111Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterras.t.
112Nicolas DoradoIlles Balearss.t.
113Alex HowesThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 45
114Luca PaoliniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
115Maksym AverinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
116Giuliano GarauThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
117Teboho KhantsiFeryn Bikes+ 46
118Bjテカrn ThurauCelesio Pro Cycling+ 47
119Tetsuya OtsukaSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
120Damien CouturierSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 48
121Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterra+ 49
122Grテゥgoire LambertTeam Peugeot+ 50
123Pascal HossayFeryn Bikess.t.
124Walenty KurantyVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
125Mauro SantosAllianz Cycling Team+ 52
126Adam WelterLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
127Mark DzamastagicCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
128Erudino RoaAllianz Cycling Team+ 53
129Gautier ManginTeam Peugeot+ 54
130Bartosz GoraVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 55
131Jerテウnimo FanjulAllianz Cycling Team+ 57
132Aleksa BegicLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 58
133Mieszko HanzelAllianz Cycling Team+ 1'05

General Classification
1Adriano MaloriTeam Alitalia7'47
2Geraint ThomasBunzl - Centrica+ 4
3Patrick GretschCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 6
4Bob JungelsCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
5Taylor PhinneyBunzl - Centrica+ 9
6Philippe GilbertSugoi - Xanterra+ 11
7Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 12
8Jan GhyselinckItalo - Ventilair+ 14
9Sylvain ChavanelSAP - Bianchis.t.
10Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Teams.t.
11Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 16
12Tony GallopinIlles Balearss.t.
13John DegenkolbCelesio Pro Cycling+ 18
14Alexis GougeardTeam Peugeot+ 19
15Damien GaudinTeam Peugeots.t.
16Gerald CiolekCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 20
17Edvald Boasson HagenVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
18Niki TerpstraSAP - Bianchis.t.
19Sonny ColbrelliTeam Alitalia+ 21
20Ian StannardBunzl - Centrica+ 22
21Evan HuffmanThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
22Sebastian LangeveldFeryn Bikes+ 24
23Alexander KristoffAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
24Ryan MullenSaeco - Cannondale+ 25
25Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
26Matti BreschelLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
27Victor CampenaertsIlles Balearss.t.
28Jテシrgen RoelandtsItalo - Ventilairs.t.
29Roberto Romero MartテュnezIlles Balearss.t.
30Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 26
31Matthieu LadagnousTeam Peugeots.t.
32Jetse BolTVM Cycling Teams.t.
33Kristof VandewalleItalo - Ventilairs.t.
34Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 27
35Salvatore PuccioSaeco - Cannondales.t.
36Dmytro GrabovskyyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 28
37Sander CordeelIlles Balearss.t.
38Tom BoonenFeryn Bikess.t.
39Kristjan KorenTVM Cycling Team+ 29
40Fabio FellineSaeco - Cannondales.t.
41Jos Van EmdenTVM Cycling Teams.t.
42Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 30
43Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchis.t.
44Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
45Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
46Tom ScullyThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
47Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 31
48Asbjテクrn KraghTeam Alitalias.t.
49Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 32
50Frederique RobertFeryn Bikess.t.
51Sam SpokesBunzl - Centricas.t.
52Stig BroeckxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
53Valerio ContiSaeco - Cannondales.t.
54George PreidlerVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
55Tom VeelersSAP - Bianchi+ 33
56Yves LampaertTeam Peugeots.t.
57Vyacheslav KuznetsovLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
58Zdenek StybarSugoi - Xanterras.t.
59Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
60Luca WackermannTeam Alitalias.t.
61Rick ZabelCelesio Pro Cycling+ 34
62Mario Gonzテ。lezIlles Balearss.t.
63Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
64Markos PintzopoulosItalo - Ventilairs.t.
65Sean De BieTeam Alitalias.t.
66Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
67Ericson QuinonesThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 35
68Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
69Gregory DanielSugoi - Xanterras.t.
70Sep VanmarckeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
71Boy Van PoppelSaeco - Cannondales.t.
72Jonas VangenechtenFeryn Bikes+ 36
73Haritz OrbeIlles Balearss.t.
74Daniel OssTeam Alitalias.t.
75Daniel HoelgaardLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
76Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
77Philip LaveryBunzl - Centricas.t.
78Jempy DruckerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
79Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 37
80Daniel McLayBunzl - Centricas.t.
81Dylan GroenewegenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
82Robert WagnerVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
83Stijn VandenberghItalo - Ventilair+ 38
84Johnny HoogerlandTVM Cycling Teams.t.
85Elia FavilliAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
86Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
87Jonathan DibbenBunzl - Centricas.t.
88Wesley KrederAllianz Cycling Team+ 39
89Anthony DesjardinsThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
90Yannick MartinezSAP - Bianchis.t.
91Matija KvasinaVegeta Cycling Team+ 40
92Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
93Fridtjof Rテクinテ・sSAP - Bianchi+ 41
94Miguel BryonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
95Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterras.t.
96Matthew GossFeryn Bikess.t.
97Andrea ZordanCelesio Pro Cycling+ 42
98Bert-Jan LindemanTVM Cycling Teams.t.
99Colbert DelavalSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
100Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Team+ 43
101Jan PodgorskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
102Jasper StuyvenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
103Million KahsaySaeco - Cannondales.t.
104Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalias.t.
105Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchis.t.
106Moritz SchaffnerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
107Nicolas EdetTeam Peugeots.t.
108Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
109Keegan SwirbulSugoi - Xanterra+ 44
110Osman HabtuSaeco - Cannondales.t.
111Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterras.t.
112Nicolas DoradoIlles Balearss.t.
113Alex HowesThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 45
114Luca PaoliniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
115Maksym AverinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
116Giuliano GarauThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
117Teboho KhantsiFeryn Bikes+ 46
118Bjテカrn ThurauCelesio Pro Cycling+ 47
119Tetsuya OtsukaSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
120Damien CouturierSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 48
121Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterra+ 49
122Grテゥgoire LambertTeam Peugeot+ 50
123Pascal HossayFeryn Bikess.t.
124Walenty KurantyVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
125Mauro SantosAllianz Cycling Team+ 52
126Adam WelterLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
127Mark DzamastagicCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
128Erudino RoaAllianz Cycling Team+ 53
129Gautier ManginTeam Peugeot+ 54
130Bartosz GoraVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 55
131Jerテウnimo FanjulAllianz Cycling Team+ 57
132Aleksa BegicLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 58
133Mieszko HanzelAllianz Cycling Team+ 1'05

Points Classification
1Adriano MaloriTeam Alitalia15
2Geraint ThomasBunzl - Centrica12
3Patrick GretschCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight10
4Bob JungelsCelesio Pro Cycling8
5Taylor PhinneyBunzl - Centrica6
6Philippe GilbertSugoi - Xanterra5
7Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight4
8Jan GhyselinckItalo - Ventilair3
9Sylvain ChavanelSAP - Bianchi2
10Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Team1

Mountains Classification

U25 Classification
1Bob JungelsCelesio Pro Cycling7'53 (1)
2Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Team+ 8 (2)
3Alexis GougeardTeam Peugeot+ 13 (3)
4Ryan MullenSaeco - Cannondale+ 19 (4)
5Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 19 (5)
6Roberto Romero MartテュnezIlles Balears+ 19 (6)
7Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 24 (7)
8Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 24 (8)
9Asbjテクrn KraghTeam Alitalia+ 25 (9)
10Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 26 (10)

Teams Classification
1Bunzl - Centrica23'56 (1)
2CarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 3 (2)
3Team Alitalia+ 17 (3)
4Celesio Pro Cycling+ 23 (4)
5Team Peugeot+ 29 (5)
6SAP - Bianchi+ 29 (6)
7Italo - Ventilair+ 30 (7)
8Illes Balears+ 31 (8)
9Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 32 (9)
10TVM Cycling Team+ 34 (10)

"


Stage 2

Spoiler
"
i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1720012_zpsbcdz2jlg.jpg


1Alexander KristoffAllianz Cycling Team4h16'14
2Gerald CiolekCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
3Matthew GossFeryn Bikess.t.
4Sonny ColbrelliTeam Alitalias.t.
5Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
6Asbjテクrn KraghTeam Alitalias.t.
7Taylor PhinneyBunzl - Centricas.t.
8John DegenkolbCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
9Edvald Boasson HagenVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
10Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
11Philippe GilbertSugoi - Xanterras.t.
12Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
13Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
14Matti BreschelLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
15Daniel OssTeam Alitalias.t.
16Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalias.t.
17Sam SpokesBunzl - Centricas.t.
18Tony GallopinIlles Balearss.t.
19Jonathan DibbenBunzl - Centricas.t.
20Geraint ThomasBunzl - Centricas.t.
21Jan GhyselinckItalo - Ventilairs.t.
22Philip LaveryBunzl - Centricas.t.
23Luca WackermannTeam Alitalias.t.
24Bob JungelsCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
25Sean De BieTeam Alitalias.t.
26Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
27Luca PaoliniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
28Daniel McLayBunzl - Centricas.t.
29Rick ZabelCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
30Valerio ContiSaeco - Cannondales.t.
31Zdenek StybarSugoi - Xanterras.t.
32Sep VanmarckeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
33Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Teams.t.
34Jos Van EmdenTVM Cycling Teams.t.
35Adriano MaloriTeam Alitalias.t.
36Salvatore PuccioSaeco - Cannondales.t.
37Sebastian LangeveldFeryn Bikess.t.
38Gregory DanielSugoi - Xanterras.t.
39Jテシrgen RoelandtsItalo - Ventilairs.t.
40Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
41Frederique RobertFeryn Bikess.t.
42Stig BroeckxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
43Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
44Niki TerpstraSAP - Bianchis.t.
45Damien GaudinTeam Peugeots.t.
46Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
47Fabio FellineSaeco - Cannondales.t.
48Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
49Nicolas DoradoIlles Balearss.t.
50Tom BoonenFeryn Bikess.t.
51Mark DzamastagicCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
52George PreidlerVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
53Patrick GretschCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
54Ian StannardBunzl - Centricas.t.
55Daniel HoelgaardLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
56Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
57Ryan MullenSaeco - Cannondales.t.
58Bert-Jan LindemanTVM Cycling Teams.t.
59Wesley KrederAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
60Jempy DruckerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
61Bjテカrn ThurauCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
62Jasper StuyvenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
63Andrea ZordanCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
64Moritz SchaffnerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
65Million KahsaySaeco - Cannondales.t.
66Jonas VangenechtenFeryn Bikess.t.
67Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterras.t.
68Keegan SwirbulSugoi - Xanterras.t.
69Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.
70Roberto Romero MartテュnezIlles Balears+ 2'18
71Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
72Boy Van PoppelSaeco - Cannondale+ 4'35
73Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
74Markos PintzopoulosItalo - Ventilairs.t.
75Jetse BolTVM Cycling Teams.t.
76Victor CampenaertsIlles Balearss.t.
77Yannick MartinezSAP - Bianchis.t.
78Fridtjof Rテクinテ・sSAP - Bianchis.t.
79Vyacheslav KuznetsovLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
80Sylvain ChavanelSAP - Bianchis.t.
81Tom VeelersSAP - Bianchis.t.
82Stijn VandenberghItalo - Ventilairs.t.
83Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
84Dylan GroenewegenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
85Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
86Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Teams.t.
87Elia FavilliAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
88Jan PodgorskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
89Miguel BryonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
90Alexis GougeardTeam Peugeots.t.
91Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
92Haritz OrbeIlles Balearss.t.
93Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
94Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchis.t.
95Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterras.t.
96Mario Gonzテ。lezIlles Balearss.t.
97Nicolas EdetTeam Peugeots.t.
98Sander CordeelIlles Balearss.t.
99Kristjan KorenTVM Cycling Teams.t.
100Kristof VandewalleItalo - Ventilairs.t.
101Alex HowesThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
102Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
103Evan HuffmanThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
104Osman HabtuSaeco - Cannondales.t.
105Giuliano GarauThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
106Ericson QuinonesThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
107Yves LampaertTeam Peugeots.t.
108Tom ScullyThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
109Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
110Matthieu LadagnousTeam Peugeots.t.
111Johnny HoogerlandTVM Cycling Teams.t.
112Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
113Pascal HossayFeryn Bikess.t.
114Adam WelterLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
115Teboho KhantsiFeryn Bikess.t.
116Bartosz GoraVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
117Tetsuya OtsukaSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 7'41
118Aleksa BegicLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
119Matija KvasinaVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
120Damien CouturierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
121Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchis.t.
122Anthony DesjardinsThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
123Robert WagnerVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
124Dmytro GrabovskyyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
125Maksym AverinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
126Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
127Grテゥgoire LambertTeam Peugeots.t.
128Walenty KurantyVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
129Erudino RoaAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
130Mauro SantosAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
131Gautier ManginTeam Peugeots.t.
132Jerテウnimo FanjulAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
133Colbert DelavalSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 8'29
134Mieszko HanzelAllianz Cycling Team+ 15'13

General Classification
1Adriano MaloriTeam Alitalia4h24'01
2Geraint ThomasBunzl - Centrica+ 4
3Bob JungelsCelesio Pro Cycling+ 6
4Patrick GretschCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
5Taylor PhinneyBunzl - Centrica+ 9
6Philippe GilbertSugoi - Xanterra+ 11
7Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 12
8Gerald CiolekCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 14
9Alexander KristoffAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
10Jan GhyselinckItalo - Ventilairs.t.
11Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Teams.t.
12Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 16
13Tony GallopinIlles Balearss.t.
14John DegenkolbCelesio Pro Cycling+ 18
15Damien GaudinTeam Peugeot+ 19
16Edvald Boasson HagenVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 20
17Niki TerpstraSAP - Bianchis.t.
18Sonny ColbrelliTeam Alitalia+ 21
19Ian StannardBunzl - Centrica+ 22
20Sebastian LangeveldFeryn Bikes+ 24
21Matti BreschelLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 25
22Jテシrgen RoelandtsItalo - Ventilairs.t.
23Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
24Ryan MullenSaeco - Cannondales.t.
25Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 26
26Salvatore PuccioSaeco - Cannondale+ 27
27Tom BoonenFeryn Bikes+ 28
28Jos Van EmdenTVM Cycling Team+ 29
29Fabio FellineSaeco - Cannondales.t.
30Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 30
31Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
32Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
33Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 31
34Asbjテクrn KraghTeam Alitalias.t.
35Sam SpokesBunzl - Centrica+ 32
36Valerio ContiSaeco - Cannondales.t.
37Frederique RobertFeryn Bikess.t.
38Stig BroeckxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
39George PreidlerVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
40Luca WackermannTeam Alitalia+ 33
41Zdenek StybarSugoi - Xanterras.t.
42Rick ZabelCelesio Pro Cycling+ 34
43Sean De BieTeam Alitalias.t.
44Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
45Sep VanmarckeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 35
46Gregory DanielSugoi - Xanterras.t.
47Daniel OssTeam Alitalia+ 36
48Philip LaveryBunzl - Centricas.t.
49Daniel McLayBunzl - Centricas.t.
50Daniel HoelgaardLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
51Jonas VangenechtenFeryn Bikess.t.
52Jempy DruckerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
53Matthew GossFeryn Bikes+ 37
54Jonathan DibbenBunzl - Centrica+ 38
55Wesley KrederAllianz Cycling Team+ 39
56Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 40
57Bert-Jan LindemanTVM Cycling Team+ 42
58Andrea ZordanCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
59Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalia+ 43
60Jasper StuyvenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
61Million KahsaySaeco - Cannondales.t.
62Moritz SchaffnerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
63Nicolas DoradoIlles Balears+ 44
64Keegan SwirbulSugoi - Xanterras.t.
65Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterras.t.
66Luca PaoliniItalo - Ventilair+ 45
67Bjテカrn ThurauCelesio Pro Cycling+ 47
68Mark DzamastagicCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 52
69Roberto Romero MartテュnezIlles Balears+ 2'36
70Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Team+ 2'48
71Sylvain ChavanelSAP - Bianchi+ 4'49
72Alexis GougeardTeam Peugeot+ 4'54
73Evan HuffmanThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 4'57
74Victor CampenaertsIlles Balears+ 5'00
75Jetse BolTVM Cycling Team+ 5'01
76Kristof VandewalleItalo - Ventilairs.t.
77Matthieu LadagnousTeam Peugeots.t.
78Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 5'02
79Sander CordeelIlles Balears+ 5'03
80Kristjan KorenTVM Cycling Team+ 5'04
81Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchi+ 5'05
82Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
83Tom ScullyThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
84Tom VeelersSAP - Bianchi+ 5'08
85Vyacheslav KuznetsovLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
86Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
87Yves LampaertTeam Peugeots.t.
88Markos PintzopoulosItalo - Ventilair+ 5'09
89Mario Gonzテ。lezIlles Balearss.t.
90Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
91Boy Van PoppelSaeco - Cannondale+ 5'10
92Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
93Ericson QuinonesThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
94Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 5'11
95Haritz OrbeIlles Balearss.t.
96Dylan GroenewegenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 5'12
97Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
98Stijn VandenberghItalo - Ventilair+ 5'13
99Elia FavilliAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
100Johnny HoogerlandTVM Cycling Teams.t.
101Yannick MartinezSAP - Bianchi+ 5'14
102Fridtjof Rテクinテ・sSAP - Bianchi+ 5'16
103Miguel BryonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
104Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterras.t.
105Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Team+ 5'18
106Jan PodgorskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
107Nicolas EdetTeam Peugeots.t.
108Osman HabtuSaeco - Cannondale+ 5'19
109Alex HowesThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 5'20
110Giuliano GarauThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
111Teboho KhantsiFeryn Bikes+ 5'21
112Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterra+ 5'24
113Pascal HossayFeryn Bikes+ 5'25
114Adam WelterLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 5'27
115Bartosz GoraVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 5'30
116Dmytro GrabovskyyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 8'09
117Robert WagnerVegeta Cycling Team+ 8'18
118Anthony DesjardinsThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 8'20
119Matija KvasinaVegeta Cycling Team+ 8'21
120Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchi+ 8'24
121Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
122Maksym AverinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 8'26
123Tetsuya OtsukaSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 8'28
124Damien CouturierSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 8'29
125Grテゥgoire LambertTeam Peugeot+ 8'31
126Walenty KurantyVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
127Mauro SantosAllianz Cycling Team+ 8'33
128Erudino RoaAllianz Cycling Team+ 8'34
129Gautier ManginTeam Peugeot+ 8'35
130Jerテウnimo FanjulAllianz Cycling Team+ 8'38
131Aleksa BegicLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 8'39
132Colbert DelavalSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 9'11
133Mieszko HanzelAllianz Cycling Team+ 16'18

Points Classification
1Alexander KristoffAllianz Cycling Team45
2Gerald CiolekCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight36
3Matthew GossFeryn Bikes29
4Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Team27
5Sonny ColbrelliTeam Alitalia24
6Roberto Romero MartテュnezIlles Balears24
7Taylor PhinneyBunzl - Centrica22
8Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight20
9Asbjテクrn KraghTeam Alitalia20
10Adriano MaloriTeam Alitalia15
11Philippe GilbertSugoi - Xanterra15
12John DegenkolbCelesio Pro Cycling14
13Geraint ThomasBunzl - Centrica13
14Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight12
15Edvald Boasson HagenVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff12
16Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight12
17Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight11
18Daniel McLayBunzl - Centrica11
19Patrick GretschCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight10
20Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team9
21Bob JungelsCelesio Pro Cycling8
22Matti BreschelLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling7
23Daniel OssTeam Alitalia6
24Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalia5
25Sam SpokesBunzl - Centrica4

Mountains Classification

U25 Classification
1Bob JungelsCelesio Pro Cycling4h24'07 (1)
2Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Team+ 8 (2)
3Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 19 (3)
4Ryan MullenSaeco - Cannondale+ 19 (4)
5Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 24 (5)
6Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 24 (6)
7Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 24 (7)
8Asbjテクrn KraghTeam Alitalia+ 25 (8)
9Sam SpokesBunzl - Centrica+ 26 (9)
10Valerio ContiSaeco - Cannondale+ 26 (10)

Teams Classification
1Bunzl - Centrica13h12'38 (1)
2CarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 3 (2)
3Team Alitalia+ 17 (3)
4Celesio Pro Cycling+ 23 (4)
5Italo - Ventilair+ 30 (5)
6Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 32 (6)
7TVM Cycling Team+ 34 (7)
8Sugoi - Xanterra+ 44 (8)
9Saeco - Cannondale+ 46 (9)
10Feryn Bikes+ 49 (10)

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1720011_zpsebhn2yia.jpg
Cabras - Romero Martテュnez
"


Stage 3

Spoiler
"
i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1720014_zpsnvtr3lue.jpg


1Gerald CiolekCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight3h48'55
2Taylor PhinneyBunzl - Centricas.t.
3Sonny ColbrelliTeam Alitalias.t.
4Edvald Boasson HagenVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
5Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
6Alexander KristoffAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
7Dylan GroenewegenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
8John DegenkolbCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
9Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
10Daniel OssTeam Alitalias.t.
11Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
12Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
13Matthew GossFeryn Bikess.t.
14Tony GallopinIlles Balearss.t.
15Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
16Frederique RobertFeryn Bikess.t.
17Tom VeelersSAP - Bianchis.t.
18Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
19Philippe GilbertSugoi - Xanterras.t.
20Ian StannardBunzl - Centricas.t.
21Philip LaveryBunzl - Centricas.t.
22Patrick GretschCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
23Asbjテクrn KraghTeam Alitalias.t.
24Luca WackermannTeam Alitalias.t.
25Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
26Stig BroeckxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
27Jonathan DibbenBunzl - Centricas.t.
28Valerio ContiSaeco - Cannondales.t.
29Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchis.t.
30Tom BoonenFeryn Bikess.t.
31Bob JungelsCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
32Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
33Bjテカrn ThurauCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
34Markos PintzopoulosItalo - Ventilairs.t.
35Sam SpokesBunzl - Centricas.t.
36Sep VanmarckeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
37Sebastian LangeveldFeryn Bikess.t.
38Rick ZabelCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
39Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalias.t.
40Geraint ThomasBunzl - Centricas.t.
41Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
42Daniel McLayBunzl - Centricas.t.
43Jテシrgen RoelandtsItalo - Ventilairs.t.
44Salvatore PuccioSaeco - Cannondales.t.
45Mark DzamastagicCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
46Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
47Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Teams.t.
48Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
49Jan GhyselinckItalo - Ventilairs.t.
50Roberto Romero MartテュnezIlles Balearss.t.
51Osman HabtuSaeco - Cannondales.t.
52Jasper StuyvenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
53Zdenek StybarSugoi - Xanterras.t.
54Adriano MaloriTeam Alitalias.t.
55Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Teams.t.
56Luca PaoliniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
57Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
58George PreidlerVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
59Mario Gonzテ。lezIlles Balearss.t.
60Sean De BieTeam Alitalias.t.
61Matthieu LadagnousTeam Peugeots.t.
62Boy Van PoppelSaeco - Cannondales.t.
63Robert WagnerVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
64Jempy DruckerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
65Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterras.t.
66Nicolas DoradoIlles Balearss.t.
67Andrea ZordanCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
68Haritz OrbeIlles Balearss.t.
69Fabio FellineSaeco - Cannondales.t.
70Moritz SchaffnerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
71Keegan SwirbulSugoi - Xanterras.t.
72Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
73Kristof VandewalleItalo - Ventilairs.t.
74Niki TerpstraSAP - Bianchis.t.
75Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
76Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterras.t.
77Gregory DanielSugoi - Xanterras.t.
78Jonas VangenechtenFeryn Bikess.t.
79Yannick MartinezSAP - Bianchis.t.
80Sander CordeelIlles Balearss.t.
81Bert-Jan LindemanTVM Cycling Teams.t.
82Stijn VandenberghItalo - Ventilairs.t.
83Jan PodgorskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
84Ryan MullenSaeco - Cannondales.t.
85Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
86Jos Van EmdenTVM Cycling Teams.t.
87Damien GaudinTeam Peugeots.t.
88Tom ScullyThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
89Walenty KurantyVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
90Nicolas EdetTeam Peugeots.t.
91Jetse BolTVM Cycling Teams.t.
92Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchis.t.
93Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
94Vyacheslav KuznetsovLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
95Matija KvasinaVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
96Teboho KhantsiFeryn Bikess.t.
97Matti BreschelLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
98Miguel BryonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
99Wesley KrederAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
100Victor CampenaertsIlles Balearss.t.
101Alex HowesThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
102Sylvain ChavanelSAP - Bianchis.t.
103Alexis GougeardTeam Peugeots.t.
104Fridtjof Rテクinテ・sSAP - Bianchis.t.
105Million KahsaySaeco - Cannondales.t.
106Evan HuffmanThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
107Kristjan KorenTVM Cycling Teams.t.
108Pascal HossayFeryn Bikess.t.
109Elia FavilliAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
110Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
111Yves LampaertTeam Peugeots.t.
112Colbert DelavalSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
113Maksym AverinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
114Giuliano GarauThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
115Damien CouturierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
116Dmytro GrabovskyyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
117Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
118Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
119Grテゥgoire LambertTeam Peugeots.t.
120Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
121Johnny HoogerlandTVM Cycling Teams.t.
122Anthony DesjardinsThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
123Tetsuya OtsukaSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 3'26
124Adam WelterLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 3'52
125Erudino RoaAllianz Cycling Team+ 4'56
126Aleksa BegicLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 5'27
127Jerテウnimo FanjulAllianz Cycling Team+ 5'52
128Daniel HoelgaardLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
129Mauro SantosAllianz Cycling Team+ 6'50
130Ericson QuinonesThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 9'09
131Bartosz GoraVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
132Mieszko HanzelAllianz Cycling Team+ 9'34
133Gautier ManginTeam Peugeots.t.

General Classification
1Adriano MaloriTeam Alitalia8h12'56
2Taylor PhinneyBunzl - Centrica+ 3
3Gerald CiolekCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 4
4Geraint ThomasBunzl - Centricas.t.
5Bob JungelsCelesio Pro Cycling+ 6
6Patrick GretschCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
7Philippe GilbertSugoi - Xanterra+ 11
8Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 12
9Alexander KristoffAllianz Cycling Team+ 14
10Jan GhyselinckItalo - Ventilairs.t.
11Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Teams.t.
12Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 16
13Tony GallopinIlles Balearss.t.
14Sonny ColbrelliTeam Alitalia+ 17
15John DegenkolbCelesio Pro Cycling+ 18
16Damien GaudinTeam Peugeot+ 19
17Edvald Boasson HagenVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 20
18Niki TerpstraSAP - Bianchis.t.
19Ian StannardBunzl - Centrica+ 22
20Sebastian LangeveldFeryn Bikes+ 24
21Jテシrgen RoelandtsItalo - Ventilair+ 25
22Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
23Matti BreschelLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
24Ryan MullenSaeco - Cannondales.t.
25Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 26
26Salvatore PuccioSaeco - Cannondale+ 27
27Tom BoonenFeryn Bikes+ 28
28Fabio FellineSaeco - Cannondale+ 29
29Jos Van EmdenTVM Cycling Teams.t.
30Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 30
31Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
32Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
33Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 31
34Asbjテクrn KraghTeam Alitalias.t.
35Sam SpokesBunzl - Centrica+ 32
36Frederique RobertFeryn Bikess.t.
37Valerio ContiSaeco - Cannondales.t.
38Stig BroeckxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
39George PreidlerVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
40Luca WackermannTeam Alitalia+ 33
41Zdenek StybarSugoi - Xanterras.t.
42Rick ZabelCelesio Pro Cycling+ 34
43Sean De BieTeam Alitalias.t.
44Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
45Sep VanmarckeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 35
46Gregory DanielSugoi - Xanterras.t.
47Daniel OssTeam Alitalia+ 36
48Philip LaveryBunzl - Centricas.t.
49Daniel McLayBunzl - Centricas.t.
50Jempy DruckerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
51Jonas VangenechtenFeryn Bikess.t.
52Matthew GossFeryn Bikes+ 37
53Jonathan DibbenBunzl - Centrica+ 38
54Nicolas DoradoIlles Balearss.t.
55Wesley KrederAllianz Cycling Team+ 39
56Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 40
57Andrea ZordanCelesio Pro Cycling+ 42
58Bert-Jan LindemanTVM Cycling Teams.t.
59Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalia+ 43
60Jasper StuyvenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
61Moritz SchaffnerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
62Million KahsaySaeco - Cannondales.t.
63Keegan SwirbulSugoi - Xanterra+ 44
64Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterras.t.
65Luca PaoliniItalo - Ventilair+ 45
66Bjテカrn ThurauCelesio Pro Cycling+ 47
67Mark DzamastagicCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 52
68Roberto Romero MartテュnezIlles Balears+ 2'36
69Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Team+ 2'48
70Sylvain ChavanelSAP - Bianchi+ 4'49
71Alexis GougeardTeam Peugeot+ 4'54
72Matthieu LadagnousTeam Peugeot+ 4'57
73Evan HuffmanThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
74Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 4'58
75Victor CampenaertsIlles Balears+ 5'00
76Jetse BolTVM Cycling Team+ 5'01
77Kristof VandewalleItalo - Ventilairs.t.
78Sander CordeelIlles Balears+ 5'03
79Kristjan KorenTVM Cycling Team+ 5'04
80Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchi+ 5'05
81Tom ScullyThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
82Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
83Tom VeelersSAP - Bianchi+ 5'08
84Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
85Mario Gonzテ。lezIlles Balearss.t.
86Vyacheslav KuznetsovLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
87Yves LampaertTeam Peugeots.t.
88Markos PintzopoulosItalo - Ventilair+ 5'09
89Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
90Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 5'10
91Boy Van PoppelSaeco - Cannondales.t.
92Haritz OrbeIlles Balears+ 5'11
93Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
94Dylan GroenewegenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 5'12
95Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
96Stijn VandenberghItalo - Ventilair+ 5'13
97Elia FavilliAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
98Johnny HoogerlandTVM Cycling Teams.t.
99Yannick MartinezSAP - Bianchi+ 5'14
100Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterra+ 5'16
101Fridtjof Rテクinテ・sSAP - Bianchis.t.
102Miguel BryonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
103Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Team+ 5'18
104Jan PodgorskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
105Nicolas EdetTeam Peugeots.t.
106Osman HabtuSaeco - Cannondale+ 5'19
107Alex HowesThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 5'20
108Giuliano GarauThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
109Teboho KhantsiFeryn Bikes+ 5'21
110Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterra+ 5'24
111Pascal HossayFeryn Bikes+ 5'25
112Daniel HoelgaardLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 6'28
113Dmytro GrabovskyyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 8'09
114Robert WagnerVegeta Cycling Team+ 8'18
115Anthony DesjardinsThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 8'20
116Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchi+ 8'21
117Matija KvasinaVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
118Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 8'24
119Maksym AverinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 8'26
120Damien CouturierSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 8'29
121Walenty KurantyVegeta Cycling Team+ 8'31
122Grテゥgoire LambertTeam Peugeots.t.
123Colbert DelavalSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 9'11
124Adam WelterLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 9'19
125Tetsuya OtsukaSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 11'54
126Erudino RoaAllianz Cycling Team+ 13'30
127Aleksa BegicLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 14'06
128Ericson QuinonesThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 14'19
129Jerテウnimo FanjulAllianz Cycling Team+ 14'30
130Bartosz GoraVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 14'39
131Mauro SantosAllianz Cycling Team+ 15'23
132Gautier ManginTeam Peugeot+ 18'09
133Mieszko HanzelAllianz Cycling Team+ 25'52

Points Classification
1Gerald CiolekCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight81
2Alexander KristoffAllianz Cycling Team63
3Taylor PhinneyBunzl - Centrica58
4Sonny ColbrelliTeam Alitalia53
5Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight40
6Matthew GossFeryn Bikes37
7Edvald Boasson HagenVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff36
8Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Team30
9John DegenkolbCelesio Pro Cycling28
10Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight24
11Roberto Romero MartテュnezIlles Balears24
12Asbjテクrn KraghTeam Alitalia20
13Nicolas DoradoIlles Balears20
14Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team18
15Matthieu LadagnousTeam Peugeot18
16Philippe GilbertSugoi - Xanterra17
17Daniel OssTeam Alitalia17
18Dylan GroenewegenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling16
19Adriano MaloriTeam Alitalia15
20Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchi15
21Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight14
22Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff14
23Geraint ThomasBunzl - Centrica13
24Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight11
25Daniel McLayBunzl - Centrica11

Mountains Classification

U25 Classification
1Bob JungelsCelesio Pro Cycling8h13'02 (1)
2Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Team+ 8 (2)
3Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 19 (3)
4Ryan MullenSaeco - Cannondale+ 19 (4)
5Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 24 (5)
6Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 24 (6)
7Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 24 (7)
8Asbjテクrn KraghTeam Alitalia+ 25 (8)
9Sam SpokesBunzl - Centrica+ 26 (9)
10Valerio ContiSaeco - Cannondale+ 26 (10)

Teams Classification
1Bunzl - Centrica24h39'23 (1)
2CarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 3 (2)
3Team Alitalia+ 17 (3)
4Celesio Pro Cycling+ 23 (4)
5Italo - Ventilair+ 30 (5)
6Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 32 (6)
7TVM Cycling Team+ 34 (7)
8Sugoi - Xanterra+ 44 (8)
9Saeco - Cannondale+ 46 (9)
10Feryn Bikes+ 49 (10)

i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1720013_zpsfy4tkpo2.jpg
Ladagnous - Dorado - Paiani - Ignatiev
"
 
Bikex
Eneco Tour

Stage 4

Spoiler
"
i357.photobucket.com/albums/oo14/BikexICL/Results2017/Results1720017_zpsyguflov1.jpg


1Matthieu LadagnousTeam Peugeot4h35'42
2Alexander KristoffAllianz Cycling Team+ 26
3Tom BoonenFeryn Bikes+ 1'35
4John DegenkolbCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
5Sam SpokesBunzl - Centricas.t.
6Gerald CiolekCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
7Philippe GilbertSugoi - Xanterras.t.
8Taylor PhinneyBunzl - Centricas.t.
9Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
10Sonny ColbrelliTeam Alitalias.t.
11Edvald Boasson HagenVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
12Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
13Geraint ThomasBunzl - Centricas.t.
14Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
15Dylan GroenewegenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
16Matti BreschelLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
17Sebastian LangeveldFeryn Bikess.t.
18Jasper StuyvenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
19Salvatore PuccioSaeco - Cannondale+ 3'50
20Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
21Asbjテクrn KraghTeam Alitalias.t.
22Zdenek StybarSugoi - Xanterras.t.
23Daniel OssTeam Alitalias.t.
24Sep VanmarckeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
25Jan GhyselinckItalo - Ventilairs.t.
26Tom VeelersSAP - Bianchis.t.
27Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalias.t.
28Bjテカrn ThurauCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
29Daniel HoelgaardLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
30Tony GallopinIlles Balearss.t.
31Bob JungelsCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
32Stig BroeckxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
33Adriano MaloriTeam Alitalias.t.
34Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
35Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
36Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
37Wesley KrederAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
38Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchis.t.
39Niki TerpstraSAP - Bianchis.t.
40Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
41Damien GaudinTeam Peugeots.t.
42Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterras.t.
43Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 5'52
44Daniel McLayBunzl - Centricas.t.
45Matthew GossFeryn Bikess.t.
46Sean De BieTeam Alitalias.t.
47Andrea ZordanCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
48Markos PintzopoulosItalo - Ventilairs.t.
49Moritz SchaffnerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
50Rick ZabelCelesio Pro Cycling+ 6'39
51Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
52Yannick MartinezSAP - Bianchis.t.
53Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchis.t.
54Ian StannardBunzl - Centricas.t.
55Jテシrgen RoelandtsItalo - Ventilair+ 7'19
56Luca WackermannTeam Alitalias.t.
57Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
58Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Teams.t.
59Valerio ContiSaeco - Cannondales.t.
60Fridtjof Rテクinテ・sSAP - Bianchis.t.
61Bert-Jan LindemanTVM Cycling Teams.t.
62Frederique RobertFeryn Bikess.t.
63Jempy DruckerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
64Jonathan DibbenBunzl - Centricas.t.
65Philip LaveryBunzl - Centricas.t.
66Robert WagnerVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
67Ryan MullenSaeco - Cannondales.t.
68Elia FavilliAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
69Kristof VandewalleItalo - Ventilairs.t.
70Stijn VandenberghItalo - Ventilair+ 8'55
71Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterras.t.
72Jetse BolTVM Cycling Teams.t.
73Vyacheslav KuznetsovLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
74Evan HuffmanThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
75Jos Van EmdenTVM Cycling Team+ 10'14
76Boy Van PoppelSaeco - Cannondales.t.
77Miguel BryonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
78Yves LampaertTeam Peugeots.t.
79Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Teams.t.
80Roberto Romero MartテュnezIlles Balearss.t.
81Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
82Jonas VangenechtenFeryn Bikess.t.
83Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
84Victor CampenaertsIlles Balearss.t.
85George PreidlerVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
86Sander CordeelIlles Balearss.t.
87Mario Gonzテ。lezIlles Balearss.t.
88Fabio FellineSaeco - Cannondales.t.
89Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
90Tom ScullyThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
91Sylvain ChavanelSAP - Bianchis.t.
92Alex HowesThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 12'48
93Mark DzamastagicCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
94Luca PaoliniItalo - Ventilairs.t.
95Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterras.t.
96Kristjan KorenTVM Cycling Teams.t.
97Keegan SwirbulSugoi - Xanterras.t.
98Haritz OrbeIlles Balearss.t.
99Patrick GretschCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweights.t.
100Gregory DanielSugoi - Xanterras.t.
101Colbert DelavalSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
102Osman HabtuSaeco - Cannondales.t.
103Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Team+ 14'36
104Denis GalimzyanovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
105Grテゥgoire LambertTeam Peugeots.t.
106Alexis GougeardTeam Peugeots.t.
107Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
108Giuliano GarauThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥs.t.
109Nicolas DoradoIlles Balearss.t.
110Johnny HoogerlandTVM Cycling Teams.t.
111Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
112Jan PodgorskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 16'23
113Maksym AverinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
114Nicolas EdetTeam Peugeots.t.
115Pascal HossayFeryn Bikess.t.
116Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 17'28
117Dmytro GrabovskyyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
118Million KahsaySaeco - Cannondales.t.
119Anthony DesjardinsThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 19'05
120Adam WelterLeopard - Evonik Pro Cyclings.t.
121Aleksa BegicLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 20'50
122Teboho KhantsiFeryn Bikess.t.
123Matija KvasinaVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
124Erudino RoaAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
125Tetsuya OtsukaSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 22'51
126Mauro SantosAllianz Cycling Team+ 23'47
127Walenty KurantyVegeta Cycling Team+ 24'42
128Damien CouturierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
129Bartosz GoraVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
130Jerテウnimo FanjulAllianz Cycling Teams.t.
131Bruno Pires-s.t.

General Classification
1Alexander KristoffAllianz Cycling Team12h49'12
2Taylor PhinneyBunzl - Centrica+ 1'04
3Gerald CiolekCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1'05
4Geraint ThomasBunzl - Centricas.t.
5Philippe GilbertSugoi - Xanterra+ 1'12
6Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1'13
7Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'17
8Sonny ColbrelliTeam Alitalia+ 1'18
9John DegenkolbCelesio Pro Cycling+ 1'19
10Tom BoonenFeryn Bikes+ 1'20
11Edvald Boasson HagenVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'21
12Sebastian LangeveldFeryn Bikes+ 1'25
13Matti BreschelLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 1'26
14Sam SpokesBunzl - Centrica+ 1'28
15Greg Van AvermaetCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 1'32
16Jasper StuyvenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'44
17Adriano MaloriTeam Alitalia+ 3'16
18Bob JungelsCelesio Pro Cycling+ 3'22
19Jan GhyselinckItalo - Ventilair+ 3'30
20Tony GallopinIlles Balears+ 3'32
21Damien GaudinTeam Peugeot+ 3'35
22Niki TerpstraSAP - Bianchi+ 3'36
23Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'41
24Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'42
25Salvatore PuccioSaeco - Cannondale+ 3'43
26Willy WillwohlCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 3'46
27Asbjテクrn KraghTeam Alitalia+ 3'47
28Stig BroeckxFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'48
29Zdenek StybarSugoi - Xanterra+ 3'49
30Sep VanmarckeLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 3'51
31Daniel OssTeam Alitalia+ 3'52
32Wesley KrederAllianz Cycling Team+ 3'55
33Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'56
34Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Alitalia+ 3'59
35Bjテカrn ThurauCelesio Pro Cycling+ 4'03
36Matthieu LadagnousTeam Peugeot+ 4'11
37Mike TeunissenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 5'48
38Sean De BieTeam Alitalia+ 5'52
39Daniel McLayBunzl - Centrica+ 5'54
40Matthew GossFeryn Bikes+ 5'55
41Andrea ZordanCelesio Pro Cycling+ 6'00
42Moritz SchaffnerCelesio Pro Cycling+ 6'01
43Dylan GroenewegenLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 6'13
44Ian StannardBunzl - Centrica+ 6'27
45Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 6'35
46Rick ZabelCelesio Pro Cycling+ 6'39
47Dylan van BaarleTVM Cycling Team+ 6'59
48Jテシrgen RoelandtsItalo - Ventilair+ 7'10
49Ryan MullenSaeco - Cannondales.t.
50Frederique RobertFeryn Bikes+ 7'17
51Valerio ContiSaeco - Cannondales.t.
52Luca WackermannTeam Alitalia+ 7'18
53Fabio SabatiniItalo - Ventilair+ 7'19
54Philip LaveryBunzl - Centrica+ 7'21
55Jempy DruckerCelesio Pro Cyclings.t.
56Jonathan DibbenBunzl - Centrica+ 7'23
57Bert-Jan LindemanTVM Cycling Team+ 7'27
58Sテゥbastien TurgotSAP - Bianchi+ 8'21
59Tom VeelersSAP - Bianchi+ 8'24
60Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 8'25
61Samuel GagnonSugoi - Xanterra+ 8'40
62Daniel HoelgaardLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 9'44
63Jos Van EmdenTVM Cycling Team+ 10'09
64Fabio FellineSaeco - Cannondales.t.
65George PreidlerVegeta Cycling Team+ 10'12
66Jonas VangenechtenFeryn Bikes+ 10'16
67Markos PintzopoulosItalo - Ventilair+ 10'27
68Yannick MartinezSAP - Bianchi+ 11'19
69Kristof VandewalleItalo - Ventilair+ 11'46
70Elia FavilliAllianz Cycling Team+ 11'58
71Fridtjof Rテクinテ・sSAP - Bianchi+ 12'01
72Roberto Romero MartテュnezIlles Balears+ 12'16
73Patrick GretschCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 12'20
74Gregory DanielSugoi - Xanterra+ 12'49
75Keegan SwirbulSugoi - Xanterra+ 12'58
76Frederic CossetteSugoi - Xanterras.t.
77Luca PaoliniItalo - Ventilair+ 12'59
78Mark DzamastagicCarbonSports Cycling - Lightweight+ 13'06
79Evan HuffmanThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 13'18
80Jetse BolTVM Cycling Team+ 13'22
81Vyacheslav KuznetsovLeopard - Evonik Pro Cycling+ 13'29
82Stijn VandenberghItalo - Ventilair+ 13'34
83Sam BassettiSugoi - Xanterra+ 13'37
84Jean-Lou PaianiSAP - Bianchi+ 14'26
85Sylvain ChavanelSAP - Bianchi+ 14'29
86Mikhail IgnatievVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 14'38
87Victor CampenaertsIlles Balears+ 14'40
88Nicolas DoradoIlles Balearss.t.
89Sander CordeelIlles Balears+ 14'43
90Tom ScullyThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 14'45
91Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team+ 14'48
92Mario Gonzテ。lezIlles Balearss.t.
93Yves LampaertTeam Peugeots.t.
94Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 14'50
95Boy Van PoppelSaeco - Cannondales.t.
96Miguel BryonThe Spark Project p/b Bollテゥ+ 14'56
97Ramon SinkeldamTVM Cycling Team+ 14'58
98Robert WagnerVegeta Cycling Team+ 15'03
99Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Team+ 16'50
100Kristjan KorenTVM Cycling Team+ 17'18
101Haritz OrbeIlles Balears+ 17'25