PCM.daily banner
24-02-2018 23:41
PCM.daily
Users Online
· Guests Online: 19

· Members Online: 0

· Total Members: 131,061
· Newest Member: alvaro_jgb
Donate
View Thread
PCM.daily » Pro Cycling Manager 2017 » Story Games
 Print Thread
ICL - Rankings
Bikex
U25 Tour | June

Individual

-1Tim WellensReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamBEL429
2Michael MatthewsANZ Development TeamAUS425
3Julien VermoteShell Development TeamBEL395
4Nathan HaasSmartone Development TeamAUS336
5Luke DurbridgeSmartone Development TeamAUS273
6Leigh HowardNike - AT&TAUS226
7Dylan van BaarleGazprom Development TeamNED218
8Sean De BieEast Europe Cycling - AviaBEL200
9Dylan GroenewegenShell Development TeamNED187
10Mateusz NowakFC Porto Youth TeamPOL180
11Matej MohoricCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamSLO165
12Joseph DombrowskiNike - AT&TUSA133
13Enrico BarbinFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA132
14Maxime DanielSociété Générale Development TeamFRA130
15Stig BroeckxReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamBEL118
16Tsgabu GrmayHill Valley Varsity TeamETH114
17Nikita NovikovLukoil Development TeamRUS102
18Guillaume BoivinNike - AT&TCAN97
19George BennettChevroletNZL95
20Valerio ContiCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamITA94
Larry WarbasseChevroletUSA94

Spoiler
22Pierre-Roger LatourSociété Générale Development TeamFRA90
Merhawi KudusE.on - AdidasERI90
Stanislau BazhkouLukoil Development TeamBLR90
Michael HepburnSmartone Development TeamAUS90
Bakhtiyar KozhatayevFC Porto Youth TeamKAZ90
27Luka PibernikGazprom Development TeamSLO87
-28Silvio HerklotzCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamGER83
29Nicklas Boje-PedersenAstra International Youth Development SquadDEN75
Owain DoullEndura Racing TeamGBR75
Joshua BerryChevroletUSA75
Patryk KomisarekEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL75
33Nathan BrownChevroletUSA72
Evan HuffmanChevroletUSA72
35Arman KamyshevEast Europe Cycling - AviaKAZ69
Wouter WippertReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamNED69
37Thomas DamuseauSociété Générale Development TeamFRA67
38Matthias PlarreCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamGER60
Samir JabrayilovLukoil Development TeamAZE60
Yuepeng LiuPetroChina DevelopmentCHN60
41Vyacheslav KuznetsovLukoil Development TeamRUS58
42Campbell FlakemoreGazprom Development TeamAUS57
43Joeri StallaertSpanair Development TeamBEL56
44Daan OlivierReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamNED53
45David BoilyE.on - AdidasCAN50
46Raymond KrederSpanair Development TeamNED49
47Mike TeunissenShell Development TeamNED46
48Jasper BovenhuisShell Development TeamNED40
Clément KoretzkySociété Générale Development TeamFRA40
Rubén FernándezFC Porto Youth TeamESP40
Mohammad Mat SenanPetroChina DevelopmentMAS40
52Michael VinkSmartone Development TeamNZL35
Jonathan LovelockSmartone Development TeamAUS35
Yves LampaertChevroletBEL35
55Gianni VermeerschNike - AT&TBEL30
Quentin JaureguiE.on - AdidasFRA30
Patrick KonradFiat - Bianchi Development TeamAUT30
58Jack BobridgeSmartone Development TeamAUS28
59Paul Van der PloegAstra International Youth Development SquadAUS25
Jordan KerbyANZ Development TeamAUS25
Joseph PerrettEndura Racing TeamGBR25
62Lachlan MortonANZ Development TeamAUS20
Mattia CattaneoFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA20
64Willy WillwohlE.on - AdidasGER17
65Jérôme CousinAstra International Youth Development SquadFRA16
66Nur MarzukiPetroChina DevelopmentMAS15
Jay McCarthyANZ Development TeamAUS15
68Asbjørn KraghFC Porto Youth TeamDEN12
Jesse KerrisonSmartone Development TeamAUS12
Anders NewburyHill Valley Varsity TeamUSA12
71Phil BauhausFC Porto Youth TeamGER10
Daniel HoelgaardGazprom Development TeamNOR10
73Mateusz NowaczekEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL9
Jasha SütterlinCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamGER9
75Jasper StuyvenReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamBEL8
Natnael BerhaneChevroletERI8
77Genki YamamotoPetroChina DevelopmentJPN7
78Pablo LechugaSpanair Development TeamESP5
Mohd Mat AminPetroChina DevelopmentMAS5
80Adam YatesEndura Racing TeamGBR4
Eduardo SepulvedaReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamARG4
82Benjamin DyballANZ Development TeamAUS2
Elmar ReindersGazprom Development TeamNED2
Mads PedersenGazprom Development TeamDEN2
Jonathan MonsalvePetroChina DevelopmentVEN2
Alexander WachterFiat - Bianchi Development TeamAUT2
87Pawel PoljanskiEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL1
Luca WackermannFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA1
Jonathan DibbenEndura Racing TeamGBR1


Team

11Smartone Development TeamU25809
22Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamU25681
33Shell Development TeamU25668
49ANZ Development TeamU25487
510Nike - AT&TU25486
68ChevroletU25451
74Celesio Pro Cycling Development TeamU25411
817Gazprom Development TeamU25376
97East Europe Cycling - AviaU25354
1013FC Porto Youth TeamU25332
115Société Générale Development TeamU25327
126Lukoil Development TeamU25310
1311E.on - AdidasU25187
1412Fiat - Bianchi Development TeamU25185
1514PetroChina DevelopmentU25129
1619Hill Valley Varsity TeamU25126
1716Astra International Youth Development SquadU25116
1818Spanair Development TeamU25110
1915Endura Racing TeamU25105
 
Bikex
Prestige Ranking | June

Individual

-1Alberto ContadorLiberty Seguros - WürthESP2108
-2Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightSVK1988
3Vincenzo NibaliTeam ShellITA1982
4Tejay Van GarderenLIUCPBM3CGIPBTUSA1666
5Joaquím RodríguezLiberty Seguros - WürthESP1634
6Richie PorteBank Mandiri CyclingAUS1608
7Philippe GilbertProrace Cycling TeamBEL1400
8Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER1385
9John DegenkolbCelesio Pro CyclingGER1210
10Nairo QuintanaTeam Air France - TrekCOL1177
11Rigoberto UránEcopetrol - VivoCOL1170
12Simon SpilakTeam AvastSLO1063
13Peter VelitsLA Aluminios - AntarteSVK1040
14Rafal MajkaVegeta Cycling TeamPOL1014
15Carlos BetancurTeam Air France - TrekCOL892
16Rui CostaLA Aluminios - AntartePOR849
17Thomas VoecklerLIUCPBM3CGIPBTFRA837
18Damiano CunegoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamITA792
19Daniel MartinSmartone Cycling TeamIRL780
20Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling TeamCRO732

Spoiler
21Tony MartinCelesio Pro CyclingGER677
22José Joaquín RojasFiskars CyclingESP667
23Chris HornerUPS CyclingUSA657
24Alejandro ValverdeAvia - Orlen OilESP655
25Fabian CancellaraNike - CannondaleSWI646
26Tom-Jelte SlagterFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED642
27Vasil KiryienkaAmeriabank - NovatekBLR635
28Francesco GavazziLIUCPBM3CGIPBTITA627
29Sep VanmarckePetroChinaBEL610
30Franco PellizottiLA Aluminios - AntarteITA563
31Luca PaoliniFiat - BianchiITA553
32Romain BardetSociété GénéraleFRA552
33Matthew GossANZ Racing TeamAUS541
34Chris FroomeGazprom Cycling TeamGBR529
35Edvald Boasson HagenTeam CSC - OrbeaNOR506
36Tim WellensReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamBEL502
37Roman KreuzigerAvia - Orlen OilCZE500
38André GreipelPetroChinaGER497
39Bauke MollemaTeam ShellNED492
40Dario CataldoFiat - BianchiITA480
41Sergio HenaoCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightCOL479
42Tom BoonenUPS CyclingBEL473
43Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamFRA464
44Dominik NerzCelesio Pro CyclingGER454
45Beñat IntxaustiLiberty Seguros - WürthESP440
46Michael MatthewsANZ Development TeamAUS435
47Thor HushovdTeam CSC - OrbeaNOR425
48Sylvain ChavanelProrace Cycling TeamFRA419
49Michał KwiatkowskiGazprom Cycling TeamPOL412
Julien VermoteShell Development TeamBEL412
51Gerald CiolekAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamGER404
-52Leopold KönigCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightCZE401
53Jelle VanendertSpanair - EuskadiBEL398
54Simon GeschkeCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER396
55Niki TerpstraTeam ShellNED391
56Alexander KristoffGazprom Cycling TeamNOR389
57Ryder HesjedalPetroChinaCAN384
58Fredrik KessiakoffFiskars CyclingSWD375
59Robert GesinkTeam Air France - TrekNED374
60Maarten WynantsAvia - Orlen OilBEL373
61Marco HallerPetroChinaAUT372
Manuel CardosoLA Aluminios - AntartePOR372
63Enrico GasparottoAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA360
64Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL358
Samuel SánchezLiberty Seguros - WürthESP358
66Simon GerransANZ Racing TeamAUS353
Damiano CarusoFiat - BianchiITA353
68Nathan HaasSmartone Development TeamAUS350
69Fabian WegmannCelesio Pro CyclingGER347
70Salvatore PuccioFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamITA345
71Jürgen RoelandtsSociété GénéraleBEL338
72Mark CavendishTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR334
73Domenico PozzovivoBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesITA332
74Nicolas RocheAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamIRL328
75Borut BožicUPS CyclingSLO322
Luke DurbridgeSmartone Development TeamAUS322
77Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling TeamESP318
78Jérôme CoppelNike - CannondaleFRA315
79Daniel MorenoSpanair - EuskadiESP312
80Gustav Erik LarssonFiskars CyclingSWD307
Geraint ThomasTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR307
82Bernhard EiselCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightAUT305
83Patryk KomisarekEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL300
84Diego UlissiFiat - BianchiITA299
85Rüdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER297
86Pierrick FédrigoSociété GénéraleFRA294
87Pierre RollandSociété GénéraleFRA289
88Tobias LudvigssonFiskars CyclingSWD288
89Nacer BouhanniSociété GénéraleFRA284
90Gaetan BilleProrace Cycling TeamBEL283
91Zdenek StybarAvia - Orlen OilCZE282
92Laurens Ten DamTeam ShellNED276
93Greg Van AvermaetANZ Racing TeamBEL272
94Sylvain GeorgesSociété GénéraleFRA271
Przemyslaw NiemiecAvia - Orlen OilPOL271
96Gianni MeersmanAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamBEL265
97Pieter WeeningTeam AvastNED263
98Andy SchleckTeam Cymru WalesLUX258
99Leigh HowardNike - AT&TAUS253
100Matteo TrentinFiat - BianchiITA249
101Tony GallopinLiberty Seguros - WürthFRA247
102Björn LeukemansBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesBEL245
103Sébastien TurgotSpanair - EuskadiFRA240
104Lieuwe WestraCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightNED239
105Matthias FrankSwiss Life TeamSWI228
106Linus GerdemannCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER224
107Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA221
Fränk SchleckSmartone Cycling TeamLUX221
109Jempy DruckerCelesio Pro CyclingLUX220
110Dylan van BaarleGazprom Development TeamNED218
111Thomas De GendtProrace Cycling TeamBEL217
112Michael RogersNike - CannondaleAUS215
113Romain FeilluSwiss Life TeamFRA207
Dylan GroenewegenShell Development TeamNED207
115Fabio DuarteANZ Racing TeamCOL203
116Tyler FarrarSmartone Cycling TeamUSA202
Sean De BieEast Europe Cycling - AviaBEL202
118Igor AntónANZ Racing TeamESP201
119Merhawi KudusE.on - AdidasERI200
120Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamFRA198
121Michele ScarponiANZ Racing TeamITA197
122Taylor PhinneyTeam Bunzl - CentricaUSA196
123Ben SwiftTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR194
124Aidis KruopisAvia - Orlen OilLTU193
Jakob FuglsangTeam CSC - OrbeaDEN193
126Jonas VangenechtenProrace Cycling TeamBEL189
127Daryl ImpeyCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightSAR188
128Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguros - WürthESP186
129Daniele BennatiANZ Racing TeamITA185
130Maciej BodnarTeam AvastPOL181
131Martin ElmigerProrace Cycling TeamSWI180
Mateusz NowakFC Porto Youth TeamPOL180
133Luka MezgecAvia - Orlen OilSLO179
134Joseph DombrowskiNike - AT&TUSA178
135Jesús HerradaFiskars CyclingESP176
136Matteo MontagutiSwiss Life TeamITA173
137Thomas DamuseauSociété Générale Development TeamFRA172
138Lars BoomCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightNED171
139Kanstantsin SiutsouAvia - Orlen OilBLR170
140Matthieu LadagnousSociété GénéraleFRA167
Matej MohoricCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamSLO167
142Christophe KernLIUCPBM3CGIPBTFRA164
143Eros CapecchiLIUCPBM3CGIPBTITA160
144Damien GaudinSociété GénéraleFRA159
145Moreno MoserFiat - BianchiITA158
Daniel SchornCelesio Pro CyclingAUT158
147Haimar ZubeldiaProrace Cycling TeamESP157
Enrico BarbinFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA157
149Fumiyuki BeppuPetroChinaJPN155
150Kristian SbaragliLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA154
151Jean-Christophe PeraudSpanair - EuskadiFRA152
Maxim IglinskiyPetroChinaKAZ152
153Benjamin DyballANZ Development TeamAUS151
154Nick NuyensPetroChinaBEL150
155Jurgen Van den BroeckProrace Cycling TeamBEL148
156Andrey AmadorFiskars CyclingCRC145
Bob JungelsCelesio Pro CyclingLUX145
158Davide VillellaCelesio Pro CyclingITA143
159Daniel OssUPS CyclingITA141
Paul VossCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER141
161Mikel NieveLiberty Seguros - WürthESP139
162Oscar GattoTeam AvastITA138
163Manuel OrtegaNike - CannondaleESP137
164Geoffrey SoupeSociété GénéraleFRA135
165José RujanoBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesVEN134
Wout PoelsTeam ShellNED134
167Chris Anker SørensenJysk Cycling TeamDEN133
168Tanel KangertLiberty Seguros - WürthEST131
169Giovanni ViscontiLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA130
Andrea GuardiniFiat - BianchiITA130
Maxime DanielSociété Générale Development TeamFRA130
172Alexey LutsenkoAmeriabank - NovatekKAZ129
Campbell FlakemoreGazprom Development TeamAUS129
174Matti BreschelJysk Cycling TeamDEN127
Rinaldo NocentiniBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesITA127
176Silvio HerklotzCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamGER123
177Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED120
178Adam BlytheTeam Air France - TrekGBR118
Stig BroeckxReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamBEL118
180Javier MorenoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamESP117
181Alessandro BallanANZ Racing TeamITA116
182Enrico BattaglinLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA115
Pieter SerryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL115
184Tsgabu GrmayHill Valley Varsity TeamETH114
185Guillaume BoivinNike - AT&TCAN113
186Pim LigthartFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED112
187Matthew BuscheUPS CyclingUSA111
Roberto FerrariSpanair - EuskadiITA111
189Sebastian LangeveldTeam ShellNED110
190Tom DumoulinTeam ShellNED108
191Tiago MachadoLA Aluminios - AntartePOR105
192Theo BosTeam ShellNED104
193Nikita NovikovLukoil Development TeamRUS102
Paul MartensCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER102
195Sacha ModoloLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA100
196Sergey ChernetskiyAmeriabank - NovatekRUS99
Rein TaaramäeAvia - Orlen OilEST99
Heinrich HausslerANZ Racing TeamAUS99
199Robinson ChalapudSpanair - EuskadiCOL98
200Alexey TsatevitchAmeriabank - NovatekRUS97
Sven VandousselaereAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamBEL97
202Gorka IzagirreLiberty Seguros - WürthESP96
Leonardo DuqueEcopetrol - VivoCOL96
204George BennettChevroletNZL95
205Giampaolo CarusoGazprom Cycling TeamITA94
Valerio ContiCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamITA94
Fabio AruCelesio Pro CyclingITA94
Larry WarbasseChevroletUSA94
209Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling TeamCRO93
210John GadretSociété GénéraleFRA92
211Sonny ColbrelliFiat - BianchiITA91
212Pierre-Roger LatourSociété Générale Development TeamFRA90
Stanislau BazhkouLukoil Development TeamBLR90
Bakhtiyar KozhatayevFC Porto Youth TeamKAZ90
Michael HepburnSmartone Development TeamAUS90
216Owain DoullEndura Racing TeamGBR87
Arnaud DemareSociété GénéraleFRA87
David LópezGazprom Cycling TeamESP87
Luka PibernikGazprom Development TeamSLO87
220Andrew FennTeam Cymru WalesGBR86
221Mateusz NowaczekEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL85
222Christian KneesUPS CyclingGER84
Bart De ClercqGazprom Cycling TeamBEL84
Cadel EvansANZ Racing TeamAUS84
225Maxime MonfortFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL83
226Elia VivianiAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA81
227Alexander SerebryakovTeam Cymru WalesRUS80
Stef ClementTeam ShellNED80
Christophe Le MévelSociété GénéraleFRA80
Brent BookwalterUPS CyclingUSA80
Simon YatesTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR80
232Joshua BerryChevroletUSA79
Matteo RabottiniLIUCPBM3CGIPBTITA79
John Darwin AtapumaEcopetrol - VivoCOL79
235Simon ClarkeAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamAUS76
Martin VelitsSmartone Cycling TeamSVK76
237Cyril GautierTeam Air France - TrekFRA75
Nicklas Boje-PedersenAstra International Youth Development SquadDEN75
Simone PonziLA Aluminios - AntarteITA75
240Julien SimonSociété GénéraleFRA74
241Wilco KeldermanLIUCPBM3CGIPBTNED73
Stefan SchumacherCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER73
243Nathan BrownChevroletUSA72
Evan HuffmanChevroletUSA72
245José SerpaEcopetrol - VivoCOL71
Mikel LandaLA Aluminios - AntarteESP71
247Tom Van AsbroeckProrace Cycling TeamBEL70
248Hubert DupontSpanair - EuskadiFRA69
Wouter WippertReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamNED69
Arman KamyshevEast Europe Cycling - AviaKAZ69
251Tim DeclercqLiberty Seguros - WürthBEL68
Tom DanielsonTeam Cymru WalesUSA68
253Miguel RubianoEcopetrol - VivoCOL67
Lars Petter NordhaugTeam CSC - OrbeaNOR67
255Juan José CoboLiberty Seguros - WürthESP65
256Mauro SantambrogioPetroChinaITA64
257Peter KennaughTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR63
Ivan SantaromitaLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA63
259Philip LaveryTeam Bunzl - CentricaIRL62
Warren BarguilTeam Air France - TrekFRA62
Johann TschoppSwiss Life TeamSWI62
262Filippo PozzatoFiat - BianchiITA61
Pablo UrtasunFiskars CyclingESP61
Jimmi SørensenJysk Cycling TeamDEN61
Mike TeunissenShell Development TeamNED61
266Stephen CummingsTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR60
Jens KeukeleireFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL60
Michael BerlingJysk Cycling TeamDEN60
Matthias PlarreCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamGER60
Samir JabrayilovLukoil Development TeamAZE60
Yuepeng LiuPetroChina DevelopmentCHN60
Rubén FernándezFC Porto Youth TeamESP60
Daniele RattoAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA60
274Alexandre GeniezTeam Air France - TrekFRA59
Ramunas NavardauskasLiberty Seguros - WürthLTU59
276Hugo HouleSpanair - EuskadiCAN58
Sébastien HinaultNike - CannondaleFRA58
Vyacheslav KuznetsovLukoil Development TeamRUS58
279Luke RoweSwiss Life TeamGBR57
Jérémy RoyLIUCPBM3CGIPBTFRA57
281Davide AppollonioTeam Air France - TrekITA56
Michael AlbasiniBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesSWI56
Joeri StallaertSpanair Development TeamBEL56
284Argiro OspinaEcopetrol - VivoCOL55
Jan BartaTeam AvastCZE55
286Maarten TjallingiiTeam Cymru WalesNED54
Ariel Maximiliano RichezeEcopetrol - VivoARG54
Tom ZirbelNike - CannondaleUSA54
289Samuel DumoulinSociété GénéraleFRA53
Daan OlivierReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamNED53
291Alexsandr DyachenkoPetroChinaKAZ51
292Frederik WillemsSpanair - EuskadiBEL50
Lasse Norman HansenJysk Cycling TeamDEN50
David BoilyE.on - AdidasCAN50
Daniele PietropolliSwiss Life TeamITA50
Raymond KrederSpanair Development TeamNED50
297Moreno HoflandFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED48
298Giacomo NizzoloGazprom Cycling TeamITA47
299Artem OvechkinLA Aluminios - AntarteRUS46
Jack BobridgeSmartone Development TeamAUS46
301Marc HesterJysk Cycling TeamDEN45
Steven KruijswijkFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED45
Gianfranco ZilioliFiat - BianchiITA45
Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL45
305Kristjan KorenFiat - BianchiSLO43
306Anton VorobyevAmeriabank - NovatekRUS42
Andriy GrivkoBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesUKR42
308Reto HollensteinSwiss Life TeamSWI41
309Lucas EuserUPS CyclingUSA40
Bram TankinkTeam ShellNED40
Jasper BovenhuisShell Development TeamNED40
Clément KoretzkySociété Générale Development TeamFRA40
Danilo WyssSwiss Life TeamSWI40
Carlos VeronaLiberty Seguros - WürthESP40
Mohammad Mat SenanPetroChina DevelopmentMAS40
Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling TeamESP40
317Sylwester SzmydBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesPOL39
Quentin JaureguiE.on - AdidasFRA39
Grégory RastSwiss Life TeamSWI39
320Juan José LobatoFiskars CyclingESP38
321Joshua EdmondsonTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR36
Jan PolancAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamSLO36
Esteban ChavesTeam Air France - TrekCOL36
Jasha SütterlinCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamGER36
Luca WackermannFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA36
326Björn ThurauCelesio Pro CyclingGER35
Lukas PöstlbergerCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightAUT35
Kristof VandewalleLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneBEL35
Michael VinkSmartone Development TeamNZL35
Jonathan LovelockSmartone Development TeamAUS35
Ivan BassoTeam CSC - OrbeaITA35
Yves LampaertChevroletBEL35
333Rohan DennisTeam Bunzl - CentricaAUS34
Ryan MullenTeam CSC - OrbeaIRL34
Hrvoje MiholjevicVegeta Cycling TeamCRO34
336Willy WillwohlE.on - AdidasGER33
337Mark RenshawANZ Racing TeamAUS32
Dries DevenynsGazprom Cycling TeamBEL32
Christopher SuttonTeam Cymru WalesAUS32
Alex DowsettTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR32
341Stijn VandenberghBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesBEL31
Daniel HoelgaardGazprom Development TeamNOR31
Michael MørkøvJysk Cycling TeamDEN31
344Gianni VermeerschNike - AT&TBEL30
Patrick KonradFiat - Bianchi Development TeamAUT30
Boy Van PoppelTeam ShellNED30
Patrick GretschBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesGER30
Francis MoureyBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesFRA30
349Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightFRA28
Phil BauhausFC Porto Youth TeamGER28
Adriano MaloriFiat - BianchiITA28
Stefano LocatelliNike - CannondaleITA28
Cayetano SarmientoBank Mandiri CyclingCOL28
354Diego RosaFiat - BianchiITA27
Elmar ReindersGazprom Development TeamNED27
Christophe RiblonSociété GénéraleFRA27
357Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling TeamCRO25
Jordan KerbyANZ Development TeamAUS25
Paul Van der PloegAstra International Youth Development SquadAUS25
Liam HolohanTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR25
Joseph PerrettEndura Racing TeamGBR25
Steve MorabitoSwiss Life TeamSWI25
Svein TuftNike - CannondaleCAN25
Kenny Van HummelBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesNED25
Jérôme CousinAstra International Youth Development SquadFRA25
Evan OliphantTeam Cymru WalesGBR25
Jeremy VennellSmartone Cycling TeamNZL25
Sander CordeelLiberty Seguros - WürthBEL25
369Alberto LosadaGazprom Cycling TeamESP24
Egor SilinGazprom Cycling TeamRUS24
José PimentaGazprom Cycling TeamPOR24
Magno NazaretEcopetrol - VivoBRA24
Rubén PlazaLiberty Seguros - WürthESP24
Jérôme PineauSociété GénéraleFRA24
Nick Van der LijkeTeam ShellNED24
Louis MeintjesTeam Air France - TrekSAR24
377Davide RebellinSpanair - EuskadiITA23
Bert De BackerSpanair - EuskadiBEL23
379Yaroslav PopovychLA Aluminios - AntarteUKR22
Jan BakelantsLiberty Seguros - WürthBEL22
Fabio FellineLA Aluminios - AntarteITA22
Robert VrecerAmeriabank - NovatekSLO22
383Michel KochCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER21
Daniel LloydTeam CSC - OrbeaGBR21
Michal GolasVegeta Cycling TeamPOL21
Robert PartridgeTeam Cymru WalesGBR21
Martin HebikTeam AvastCZE21
388Glenn BakJysk Cycling TeamDEN20
Roger TroyerGazprom Cycling TeamBIZ20
José HerradaLiberty Seguros - WürthESP20
Pawel PoljanskiEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL20
Ian StannardTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR20
Lachlan MortonANZ Development TeamAUS20
Romain SicardBank Mandiri CyclingFRA20
Mattia CattaneoFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA20
396Maxime VantommeProrace Cycling TeamBEL19
397Alexander PorsevGazprom Cycling TeamRUS18
Winner AnaconaEcopetrol - VivoCOL18
Julian ArredondoEcopetrol - VivoCOL18
Enrique SanzSpanair - EuskadiESP18
Matthew HaymanUPS CyclingAUS18
402Matija KvasinaVegeta Cycling TeamCRO17
Diego MilánEcopetrol - VivoDOM17
Petr VakocAvia - Orlen OilCZE17
Cameron MeyerTeam CSC - OrbeaAUS17
Matteo PelucchiLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA17
Pablo LechugaSpanair Development TeamESP17
David BlancoSpanair - EuskadiESP17
409Murilo FischerEcopetrol - VivoBRA16
Albert TimmerTeam ShellNED16
George PreidlerVegeta Cycling TeamAUT16
Davide FormoloLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA16
Cesare BenedettiLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA16
Steele Von HoffSmartone Cycling TeamAUS16
Jens VoigtSmartone Cycling TeamGER16
Rick ZabelCelesio Pro CyclingGER16
417Ian BoswellTeam CSC - OrbeaUSA15
Juan Manuel GárateTeam CSC - OrbeaESP15
Tomasz MarczynskiAvia - Orlen OilPOL15
Nur MarzukiPetroChina DevelopmentMAS15
Michael SchärAvia - Orlen OilSWI15
Connor McConveyBank Mandiri CyclingIRL15
Marco CanolaLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA15
Ilnur ZakarinGazprom Cycling TeamRUS15
Jay McCarthyANZ Development TeamAUS15
426Alexander WetterhallFiskars CyclingSWD14
Jan GhyselinckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL14
428Frederique RobertProrace Cycling TeamBEL13
Nicki SørensenTeam AvastDEN13
Michel KrederTeam Cymru WalesNED13
Gianluca BrambillaFiat - BianchiITA13
Matthias BrändleSwiss Life TeamAUT13
433Mikhail AkimovAmeriabank - NovatekRUS12
Bert-Jan LindemanTeam ShellNED12
Sea LohPetroChinaMAS12
Janez BrajkovičAvia - Orlen OilSLO12
Anders NewburyHill Valley Varsity TeamUSA12
Jesse KerrisonSmartone Development TeamAUS12
Asbjørn KraghFC Porto Youth TeamDEN12
Christopher ButlerNike - CannondaleUSA12
Nico SijmensProrace Cycling TeamBEL12
Nikolay MihaylovLIUCPBM3CGIPBTBUL12
443Peter TarvisTeam CSC - OrbeaEST11
Arnold JeannessonSociété GénéraleFRA11
445Nikias ArndtCelesio Pro CyclingGER10
Yannick MartinezNike - CannondaleFRA10
447Mirsamad PourseyediPetroChinaIRI9
Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL9
Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED9
David ArroyoLiberty Seguros - WürthESP9
Kris BoeckmansProrace Cycling TeamBEL9
452Barry MarkusAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamNED8
Gabriele PizzaballaFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA8
Jonas AhlstrandFiskars CyclingSWD8
Romain HardyTeam Air France - TrekFRA8
Ángel MadrazoLIUCPBM3CGIPBTESP8
Alex CouttsLIUCPBM3CGIPBTGBR8
Jasper StuyvenReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamBEL8
Natnael BerhaneChevroletERI8
Stefan KüngFiskars CyclingSWI8
Arkaitz DuránLiberty Seguros - WürthESP8
Louis GarneauAvia - Orlen OilCAN8
Luis Enrique DavilaNike - CannondaleMEX8
464Jan HirtAvia - Orlen OilCZE7
Genki YamamotoPetroChina DevelopmentJPN7
Elchin AsadovAmeriabank - NovatekAZE7
Magnus CortJysk Cycling TeamDEN7
468Fred RodriguezANZ Racing TeamUSA6
Francisco José VentosoSpanair - EuskadiESP6
Jonathan BellisTeam CSC - OrbeaGBR6
Yukiya ArashiroPetroChinaJPN6
Serge PauwelsBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesBEL6
Daniel NavarroSpanair - EuskadiESP6
Ever RiveraTeam Air France - TrekCOL6
Julian AlaphilippeBank Mandiri CyclingFRA6
476Lawson CraddockTeam Bunzl - CentricaUSA5
Mohd Mat AminPetroChina DevelopmentMAS5
Nelson OliveiraLA Aluminios - AntartePOR5
Tom VeelersProrace Cycling TeamNED5
Rémy Di GregorioSociété GénéraleFRA5
Danail PetrovLA Aluminios - AntarteBUL5
Hari FitriantoBank Mandiri CyclingINA5
483Alex RasmussenJysk Cycling TeamDEN4
Bartlomiej MatysiakTeam AvastPOL4
Tim MikeljEast Europe Cycling - AviaSLO4
Matthias KrizekLA Aluminios - AntarteAUT4
Anthony RouxBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesFRA4
Eduardo SepulvedaReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamARG4
Adam YatesEndura Racing TeamGBR4
Marcel AreggerCelesio Pro CyclingSWI4
491Francis De GreefTeam ShellBEL3
Fabio SabatiniPetroChinaITA3
David MillarTeam Cymru WalesGBR3
Nathan EarleTeam Cymru WalesAUS3
Dale ApplebyTeam Cymru WalesGBR3
Sam BennettAvia - Orlen OilIRL3
Hugo SabidoLA Aluminios - AntartePOR3
Greg HendersonBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesNZL3
Johan VansummerenTeam Air France - TrekBEL3
Radoslav RoginaVegeta Cycling TeamCRO3
Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling TeamPOL3
502Tiziano Dall'AntoniaFiat - BianchiITA2
Luca AscaniFiat - BianchiITA2
Mickaël DelageSociété GénéraleFRA2
Jesse SergentSmartone Cycling TeamNZL2
Jóni BrandãoNike - AT&TPOR2
Ramon SinkeldamTeam ShellNED2
Martin KohlerSwiss Life TeamSWI2
Michael Valgren AndersenCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamDEN2
Fredrik LudvigssonCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamSWD2
Matthew BrammeierTeam CSC - OrbeaIRL2
Oliver ZauggGazprom Cycling TeamSWI2
Stijn DevolderProrace Cycling TeamBEL2
Kevin SeeldraeyersProrace Cycling TeamBEL2
Jonathan MonsalvePetroChina DevelopmentVEN2
Mads PedersenGazprom Development TeamDEN2
Alexander WachterFiat - Bianchi Development TeamAUT2
518Ian BibbyTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR1
Andrea PaliniAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA1
Marcel SiebergBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesGER1
Marcel WyssSwiss Life TeamSWI1
Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling TeamAUT1
Raymond KünzliSwiss Life TeamSWI1
Jonathan DibbenEndura Racing TeamGBR1


Team

11CarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightWT6473
22Liberty Seguros - WürthWT5679
33Team ShellWT3804
44LIUCPBM3CGIPBTCT3691
512Celesio Pro CyclingWT3513
65LA Aluminios - AntarteCT3182
76Prorace Cycling TeamWT3125
89Société GénéraleWT2944
98Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamWT2914
107Team Air France - TrekWT2890
1110Avia - Orlen OilWT2799
1213Allianz - BMW Cycling TeamWT2599
1314Fiat - BianchiWT2534
1411PetroChinaWT2465
1517Vegeta Cycling TeamCT2317
1616ANZ Racing TeamWT2289
1715Fiskars CyclingCT2087
1818UPS CyclingWT1926
1926Gazprom Cycling TeamWT1801
2022Team AvastCT1738
2123Ecopetrol - VivoCT1685
2225Bank Mandiri CyclingCT1682
2319Spanair - EuskadiWT1581
2424Nike - CannondaleCT1508
2520Team Bunzl - CentricaWT1449
2621Team CSC - OrbeaCT1347
2728Smartone Cycling TeamCT1338
2827Bluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesWT1105
2929Ameriabank - NovatekCT1043
3035Swiss Life TeamCT939
3133Smartone Development TeamU25890
3234Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamU25754
3339Shell Development TeamU25720
3431East Europe Cycling - AviaU25680
3530La Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneCT661
3632Team Cymru WalesCT646
37ANZ Development TeamU25646
3842Nike - AT&TU25576
3936Jysk Cycling TeamCT538
4045Gazprom Development TeamU25494
4140Celesio Pro Cycling Development TeamU25484
4244ChevroletU25455
4338Société Générale Development TeamU25432
4447FC Porto Youth TeamU25370
4541E.on - AdidasU25322
4643Lukoil Development TeamU25310
4746Fiat - Bianchi Development TeamU25253
4849PetroChina DevelopmentU25129
4952Hill Valley Varsity TeamU25126
5050Astra International Youth Development SquadU25125
5151Spanair Development TeamU25123
5248Endura Racing TeamU25117


Country

11Italy10957
22Spain8335
33Belgium8014
44France6831
55Germany6700
68Australia5036
76Netherlands4745
87Colombia4493
910USA3619
109Slovakia3104
1111Poland2545
1212Great Britain2146
1315Slovenia1935
1414Norway1418
1513Portugal1360
1619Switzerland1350
1716Czech Republic1283
1820Ireland1224
1918Sweden994
2017Austria936
2122Croatia904
2223Belarus895
2327Luxembourg844
2421Denmark835
2525Canada638
2624Russia593
2726Kazakhstan491
2828Lithuania252
2935Estonia241
3031South Africa212
3129Eritrea208
3230Japan168
3334New Zeeland160
3432Costa Rica145
3533Venezuela136
3645Ethiopia114
3740Malaysia72
3836Azerbaijan67
3938Ukraine64
4037China60
4139Argentinia58
4241Brazil40
4342Belize20
4443Dominican Republic17
-Bulgaria17
4644Iran9
47-Mexico8
48-Indonesia5
 
Bikex
World Tour | July

Individual

-1Alberto ContadorLiberty Seguros - WürthESP3048
2Nairo QuintanaTeam Air France - TrekCOL2552
3Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightSVK1851
4Vincenzo NibaliTeam ShellITA1635
5Chris FroomeGazprom Cycling TeamGBR1509
6Joaquím RodríguezLiberty Seguros - WürthESP1484
-7John DegenkolbCelesio Pro CyclingGER1351
8Alejandro ValverdeAvia - Orlen OilESP1262
9Philippe GilbertProrace Cycling TeamBEL1020
10André GreipelPetroChinaGER989
11Chris HornerUPS CyclingUSA786
12Fabian CancellaraNike - CannondaleSWI770
13Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER637
14Matthew GossANZ Racing TeamAUS631
15Dario CataldoFiat - BianchiITA630
16Bradley WigginsProrace Cycling TeamGBR605
17Sep VanmarckePetroChinaBEL603
18Mark CavendishTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR561
19Romain BardetSociété GénéraleFRA552
20Jurgen Van den BroeckProrace Cycling TeamBEL543

Spoiler
21Damiano CunegoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamITA524
22Sylvain ChavanelProrace Cycling TeamFRA512
23Cadel EvansANZ Racing TeamAUS479
24Tom BoonenUPS CyclingBEL473
25Arnaud DemareSociété GénéraleFRA439
26Jürgen RoelandtsSociété GénéraleBEL438
27Daniel MartinSmartone Cycling TeamIRL436
28Luca PaoliniFiat - BianchiITA428
29Samuel SánchezLiberty Seguros - WürthESP406
30Roman KreuzigerAvia - Orlen OilCZE403
31Damiano CarusoFiat - BianchiITA388
32Michał KwiatkowskiGazprom Cycling TeamPOL386
33Bauke MollemaTeam ShellNED385
34Sergio HenaoCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightCOL377
35Jelle VanendertSpanair - EuskadiBEL368
36Przemyslaw NiemiecAvia - Orlen OilPOL362
37Fabian WegmannCelesio Pro CyclingGER359
-38Borut BožicUPS CyclingSLO356
39Simon GerransANZ Racing TeamAUS353
40Salvatore PuccioFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamITA345
41Carlos BetancurTeam Air France - TrekCOL340
Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamFRA340
43Jean-Christophe PeraudSpanair - EuskadiFRA333
44Domenico PozzovivoBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesITA332
45Niki TerpstraTeam ShellNED331
46Maarten WynantsAvia - Orlen OilBEL330
47Alexander KristoffGazprom Cycling TeamNOR329
48Gerald CiolekAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamGER328
Nicolas RocheAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamIRL328
50Daniel MorenoSpanair - EuskadiESP322
51Tom-Jelte SlagterFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED320
52Robert GesinkTeam Air France - TrekNED310
Geraint ThomasTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR310
54Thomas De GendtProrace Cycling TeamBEL297
55Pierrick FédrigoSociété GénéraleFRA288
56Edvald Boasson HagenTeam CSC - OrbeaNOR277
57Greg Van AvermaetANZ Racing TeamBEL272
58Leopold KönigCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightCZE264
59Dominik NerzCelesio Pro CyclingGER255
60Ryder HesjedalPetroChinaCAN250
61Richie PorteBank Mandiri CyclingAUS248
62Enrico GasparottoAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA240
63Michele ScarponiANZ Racing TeamITA237
64Marco HallerPetroChinaAUT235
Tony GallopinLiberty Seguros - WürthFRA235
66Björn LeukemansBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesBEL232
67Paul VossCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER231
68Jakob FuglsangTeam CSC - OrbeaDEN228
69Bernhard EiselCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightAUT226
70Gianni MeersmanAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamBEL225
71Maxime MonfortFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL224
72Matteo TrentinFiat - BianchiITA223
73Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA221
74Jempy DruckerCelesio Pro CyclingLUX220
75Sébastien TurgotSpanair - EuskadiFRA216
76Rüdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER215
77Taylor PhinneyTeam Bunzl - CentricaUSA212
78Fabio DuarteANZ Racing TeamCOL203
79Igor AntónANZ Racing TeamESP201
80Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguros - WürthESP196
81Kanstantsin SiutsouAvia - Orlen OilBLR195
82Tyler FarrarSmartone Cycling TeamUSA190
Matthias FrankSwiss Life TeamSWI190
84Daryl ImpeyCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightSAR188
Ben SwiftTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR188
86Gaetan BilleProrace Cycling TeamBEL187
87Daniele BennatiANZ Racing TeamITA185
88Martin ElmigerProrace Cycling TeamSWI180
89Rafal MajkaVegeta Cycling TeamPOL173
Matteo MontagutiSwiss Life TeamITA173
91Simon ClarkeAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamAUS167
92Luka MezgecAvia - Orlen OilSLO160
93Nacer BouhanniSociété GénéraleFRA159
Damien GaudinSociété GénéraleFRA159
95Sylvain GeorgesSociété GénéraleFRA158
96Daniel SchornCelesio Pro CyclingAUT157
97Beñat IntxaustiLiberty Seguros - WürthESP156
98Jonas VangenechtenProrace Cycling TeamBEL152
99Nick NuyensPetroChinaBEL140
100Wout PoelsTeam ShellNED137
101Matthieu LadagnousSociété GénéraleFRA136
102José Joaquín RojasFiskars CyclingESP135
Geoffrey SoupeSociété GénéraleFRA135
Rémy Di GregorioSociété GénéraleFRA135
105José RujanoBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesVEN134
Zdenek StybarAvia - Orlen OilCZE134
107Tanel KangertLiberty Seguros - WürthEST131
Javier MorenoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamESP131
109Rinaldo NocentiniBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesITA125
110Daniel OssUPS CyclingITA124
-Heinrich HausslerANZ Racing TeamAUS124
112Theo BosTeam ShellNED123
113Davide VillellaCelesio Pro CyclingITA122
114Lieuwe WestraCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightNED119
115Alessandro BallanANZ Racing TeamITA116
116Pieter SerryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL115
117Paul MartensCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER113
118Matthew BuscheUPS CyclingUSA111
119Diego UlissiFiat - BianchiITA109
120Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamFRA108
121Giovanni ViscontiLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA104
Thor HushovdTeam CSC - OrbeaNOR104
123Sebastian LangeveldTeam ShellNED103
124Haimar ZubeldiaProrace Cycling TeamESP100
125Sven VandousselaereAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamBEL97
126Tony MartinCelesio Pro CyclingGER95
127Maxim IglinskiyPetroChinaKAZ94
Giampaolo CarusoGazprom Cycling TeamITA94
129Aidis KruopisAvia - Orlen OilLTU93
130Lars BoomCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightNED91
Andrea GuardiniFiat - BianchiITA91
132Pierre RollandSociété GénéraleFRA90
133Andy SchleckTeam Cymru WalesLUX88
134Jan PolancAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamSLO86
135Roberto FerrariSpanair - EuskadiITA84
136Elia VivianiAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA81
137Brent BookwalterUPS CyclingUSA80
Simon YatesTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR80
139Tom DumoulinTeam ShellNED79
140Fabio AruCelesio Pro CyclingITA78
141Christophe Le MévelSociété GénéraleFRA77
142Cyril GautierTeam Air France - TrekFRA75
Jan GhyselinckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL75
144Julien SimonSociété GénéraleFRA74
Sacha ModoloLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA74
146Matti BreschelJysk Cycling TeamDEN71
147Tom Van AsbroeckProrace Cycling TeamBEL70
Linus GerdemannCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER70
149Tim DeclercqLiberty Seguros - WürthBEL68
150Dries DevenynsGazprom Cycling TeamBEL67
151Juan José CoboLiberty Seguros - WürthESP65
152Mauro SantambrogioPetroChinaITA64
153Peter KennaughTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR63
Rein TaaramäeAvia - Orlen OilEST63
155Philip LaveryTeam Bunzl - CentricaIRL62
Bob JungelsCelesio Pro CyclingLUX62
Diego RosaFiat - BianchiITA62
158Jens KeukeleireFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL60
Stephen CummingsTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR60
Michael BerlingJysk Cycling TeamDEN60
161Ramunas NavardauskasLiberty Seguros - WürthLTU59
162Moreno MoserFiat - BianchiITA57
163Simon GeschkeCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER56
164Fumiyuki BeppuPetroChinaJPN55
165Fränk SchleckSmartone Cycling TeamLUX54
166Alexsandr DyachenkoPetroChinaKAZ51
Warren BarguilTeam Air France - TrekFRA51
168Frederik WillemsSpanair - EuskadiBEL50
Daniele PietropolliSwiss Life TeamITA50
Steve ChainelSpanair - EuskadiFRA50
171Daniele RattoAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA47
172John Darwin AtapumaEcopetrol - VivoCOL45
Steven KruijswijkFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED45
174Kristjan KorenFiat - BianchiSLO43
175Leonardo DuqueEcopetrol - VivoCOL42
Christian KneesUPS CyclingGER42
Ivan SantaromitaLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA42
Andriy GrivkoBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesUKR42
179Lucas EuserUPS CyclingUSA40
Davide AppollonioTeam Air France - TrekITA40
Moreno HoflandFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED40
Sonny ColbrelliFiat - BianchiITA40
Stefano PirazziFiat - BianchiITA40
184Sylwester SzmydBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesPOL39
Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL39
186Stijn VandenberghBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesBEL37
Ivan BassoTeam CSC - OrbeaITA37
188Joshua EdmondsonTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR36
Stef ClementTeam ShellNED36
190Lukas PöstlbergerCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightAUT35
Sergey LagutinPetroChinaUZB35
Jérôme CoppelNike - CannondaleFRA35
193David LópezGazprom Cycling TeamESP33
194Mark RenshawANZ Racing TeamAUS32
Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling TeamCRO32
Jan BakelantsLiberty Seguros - WürthBEL32
197Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED31
198Francis MoureyBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesFRA30
Patrick GretschBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesGER30
Ion IzagirreLiberty Seguros - WürthESP30
201Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightFRA28
Adriano MaloriFiat - BianchiITA28
Sébastien HinaultNike - CannondaleFRA28
204Esteban ChavesTeam Air France - TrekCOL27
Michael SchärAvia - Orlen OilSWI27
206Giacomo NizzoloGazprom Cycling TeamITA25
Kenny Van HummelBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesNED25
Sander CordeelLiberty Seguros - WürthBEL25
Cameron MeyerTeam CSC - OrbeaAUS25
Jo Kogstad RingheimCelesio Pro CyclingNOR25
211Rubén PlazaLiberty Seguros - WürthESP24
Nick Van der LijkeTeam ShellNED24
Louis MeintjesTeam Air France - TrekSAR24
Janez BrajkovičAvia - Orlen OilSLO24
215Ian BoswellTeam CSC - OrbeaUSA23
216Matthew HaymanUPS CyclingAUS22
217Adam BlytheTeam Air France - TrekGBR21
Franco PellizottiLA Aluminios - AntarteITA21
Steve MorabitoSwiss Life TeamSWI21
Alexandre GeniezTeam Air France - TrekFRA21
221José HerradaLiberty Seguros - WürthESP20
Alex DowsettTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR20
Tom VeelersProrace Cycling TeamNED20
224Pim LigthartFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED18
Alexander PorsevGazprom Cycling TeamRUS18
226Maxime VantommeProrace Cycling TeamBEL16
Steele Von HoffSmartone Cycling TeamAUS16
Michael AlbasiniBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesSWI16
229Ilnur ZakarinGazprom Cycling TeamRUS15
Sam BennettAvia - Orlen OilIRL15
231Gianluca BrambillaFiat - BianchiITA13
232Bert-Jan LindemanTeam ShellNED12
Sea LohPetroChinaMAS12
Nico SijmensProrace Cycling TeamBEL12
Nikolay MihaylovLIUCPBM3CGIPBTBUL12
Boy Van PoppelTeam ShellNED12
237Laurens Ten DamTeam ShellNED11
Tomasz MarczynskiAvia - Orlen OilPOL11
239Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL10
240Samuel DumoulinSociété GénéraleFRA9
Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL9
Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED9
Kris BoeckmansProrace Cycling TeamBEL9
Thomas VoecklerLIUCPBM3CGIPBTFRA9
David ArroyoLiberty Seguros - WürthESP9
Johnny HoogerlandUPS CyclingNED9
247Barry MarkusAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamNED8
Yannick MartinezNike - CannondaleFRA8
Bram TankinkTeam ShellNED8
Ryan MullenTeam CSC - OrbeaIRL8
251Filippo PozzatoFiat - BianchiITA7
252Fred RodriguezANZ Racing TeamUSA6
Francisco José VentosoSpanair - EuskadiESP6
Yukiya ArashiroPetroChinaJPN6
Jonathan BellisTeam CSC - OrbeaGBR6
Jens VoigtSmartone Cycling TeamGER6
Ever RiveraTeam Air France - TrekCOL6
Julian AlaphilippeBank Mandiri CyclingFRA6
Marcel SiebergBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesGER6
Grega BoleBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesSLO6
Thomas LöfkvistBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesSWD6
Reinardt Janse Van RensburgBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesSAR6
263Lawson CraddockTeam Bunzl - CentricaUSA5
Rohan DennisTeam Bunzl - CentricaAUS5
Hubert DupontSpanair - EuskadiFRA5
266Ian StannardTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR4
Davide RebellinSpanair - EuskadiITA4
268Jérôme PineauSociété GénéraleFRA3
Arnold JeannessonSociété GénéraleFRA3
Christophe RiblonSociété GénéraleFRA3
Francis De GreefTeam ShellBEL3
Jan HirtAvia - Orlen OilCZE3
Greg HendersonBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesNZL3
Johan VansummerenTeam Air France - TrekBEL3
275Bert De BackerSpanair - EuskadiBEL2
Tiziano Dall'AntoniaFiat - BianchiITA2
Luca AscaniFiat - BianchiITA2
Fabio SabatiniPetroChinaITA2
Ramon SinkeldamTeam ShellNED2
Stijn DevolderProrace Cycling TeamBEL2
Kevin SeeldraeyersProrace Cycling TeamBEL2
Marcus BurghardtCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER2
Stefan SchumacherCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER2
284Marcel WyssSwiss Life TeamSWI1
Raymond KünzliSwiss Life TeamSWI1
Laurens De VreeseFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL1


Team

11Liberty Seguros - WürthWT5988
22CarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightWT4505
34Prorace Cycling TeamWT3727
410Team Air France - TrekWT3470
57Avia - Orlen OilWT3082
63Team ShellWT2901
78Société GénéraleWT2858
85ANZ Racing TeamWT2839
96Celesio Pro CyclingWT2724
1014PetroChinaWT2536
1115Gazprom Cycling TeamWT2476
129Allianz - BMW Cycling TeamWT2276
1312Fiat - BianchiWT2163
1411UPS CyclingWT2043
1513Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamWT1996
1616Team Bunzl - CentricaWT1606
1717Spanair - EuskadiWT1440
1818Bluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesWT1069
1920Nike - CannondaleCT841
2025Team CSC - OrbeaCT708
2119Smartone Cycling TeamCT702
2221Swiss Life TeamCT436
2322Bank Mandiri CyclingCT254
2423La Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneCT220
2524Vegeta Cycling TeamCT205
2626Fiskars CyclingCT135
2727Jysk Cycling TeamCT131
2828Team Cymru WalesCT88
2929Ecopetrol - VivoCT87
3030LA Aluminios - AntarteCT21
30LIUCPBM3CGIPBTCT21
 
Bikex
Continental Tour | July

Individual

-1Tejay Van GarderenLIUCPBM3CGIPBTUSA2249
2Rigoberto UránEcopetrol - VivoCOL1382
3Richie PorteBank Mandiri CyclingAUS1360
-4Simon SpilakTeam AvastSLO1302
-5Peter VelitsLA Aluminios - AntarteSVK1040
-6Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER993
7Thomas VoecklerLIUCPBM3CGIPBTFRA932
8Vasil KiryienkaAmeriabank - NovatekBLR902
9Rui CostaLA Aluminios - AntartePOR849
10Rafal MajkaVegeta Cycling TeamPOL841
11Tony MartinCelesio Pro CyclingGER769
12Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling TeamESP768
13Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling TeamCRO700
14Francesco GavazziLIUCPBM3CGIPBTITA676
-15Franco PellizottiLA Aluminios - AntarteITA603
-16José Joaquín RojasFiskars CyclingESP559
17Carlos BetancurTeam Air France - TrekCOL552
18Michael RogersNike - CannondaleAUS533
19Edvald Boasson HagenTeam CSC - OrbeaNOR482
-20Manuel CardosoLA Aluminios - AntartePOR432

Spoiler
21Wilco KeldermanLIUCPBM3CGIPBTNED423
22Fredrik KessiakoffFiskars CyclingSWD409
23Pieter WeeningTeam AvastNED405
24Philippe GilbertProrace Cycling TeamBEL380
25Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL348
26Vincenzo NibaliTeam ShellITA347
27Daniel MartinSmartone Cycling TeamIRL344
28Simon GeschkeCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER340
29Tom-Jelte SlagterFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED322
30Thor HushovdTeam CSC - OrbeaNOR321
31Jérôme CoppelNike - CannondaleFRA315
32Gustav Erik LarssonFiskars CyclingSWD310
33Pierre RollandSociété GénéraleFRA289
34Tobias LudvigssonFiskars CyclingSWD288
35Beñat IntxaustiLiberty Seguros - WürthESP284
36Damiano CunegoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamITA268
37Laurens Ten DamTeam ShellNED265
38Romain FeilluSwiss Life TeamFRA248
39John DegenkolbCelesio Pro CyclingGER244
40Dominik NerzCelesio Pro CyclingGER241
41André GreipelPetroChinaGER228
42Patryk KomisarekEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL225
43Zdenek StybarAvia - Orlen OilCZE220
44Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamFRA219
45Jakob FuglsangTeam CSC - OrbeaDEN193
46Diego UlissiFiat - BianchiITA190
47Christophe KernLIUCPBM3CGIPBTFRA184
48Mark CavendishTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR183
49Jonas VangenechtenProrace Cycling TeamBEL182
50Maciej BodnarTeam AvastPOL181
51Merhawi KudusE.on - AdidasERI180
52Jesús HerradaFiskars CyclingESP176
53Andy SchleckTeam Cymru WalesLUX170
Fabio AruCelesio Pro CyclingITA170
55Fränk SchleckSmartone Cycling TeamLUX167
56Eros CapecchiLIUCPBM3CGIPBTITA160
57Kristian SbaragliLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA154
Linus GerdemannCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER154
59Joaquím RodríguezLiberty Seguros - WürthESP150
60Benjamin DyballANZ Development TeamAUS149
Chris Anker SørensenJysk Cycling TeamDEN149
62Andrey AmadorFiskars CyclingCRC145
63Mikel NieveLiberty Seguros - WürthESP139
Oscar GattoTeam AvastITA139
65Leopold KönigCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightCZE137
Marco HallerPetroChinaAUT137
Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightSVK137
Manuel OrtegaNike - CannondaleESP137
69Ryder HesjedalPetroChinaCAN134
Jean-Christophe PeraudSpanair - EuskadiFRA134
71Alexey LutsenkoAmeriabank - NovatekKAZ130
72Nacer BouhanniSociété GénéraleFRA125
Luca PaoliniFiat - BianchiITA125
Damiano CarusoFiat - BianchiITA125
75Enrico GasparottoAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA120
Nairo QuintanaTeam Air France - TrekCOL120
Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED120
Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamFRA120
Lieuwe WestraCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightNED120
80George BennettChevroletNZL118
81Tom DanielsonTeam Cymru WalesUSA116
82Enrico BattaglinLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA115
83Sylvain GeorgesSociété GénéraleFRA113
84Haimar ZubeldiaProrace Cycling TeamESP107
Bauke MollemaTeam ShellNED107
86Tiago MachadoLA Aluminios - AntartePOR105
Thomas DamuseauSociété Générale Development TeamFRA105
Sergey ChernetskiyAmeriabank - NovatekRUS105
89Sergio HenaoCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightCOL102
Simone PonziLA Aluminios - AntarteITA102
Jérémy RoyLIUCPBM3CGIPBTFRA102
92Moreno MoserFiat - BianchiITA101
93Aidis KruopisAvia - Orlen OilLTU100
Fumiyuki BeppuPetroChinaJPN100
95Robinson ChalapudSpanair - EuskadiCOL98
96Adam BlytheTeam Air France - TrekGBR97
Alexey TsatevitchAmeriabank - NovatekRUS97
Roman KreuzigerAvia - Orlen OilCZE97
99Gorka IzagirreLiberty Seguros - WürthESP96
Gaetan BilleProrace Cycling TeamBEL96
101Pim LigthartFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED94
102Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling TeamCRO93
103John GadretSociété GénéraleFRA92
Lars Petter NordhaugTeam CSC - OrbeaNOR92
105Tom DumoulinTeam ShellNED89
Rüdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER89
Bob JungelsCelesio Pro CyclingLUX89
108Ariel Maximiliano RichezeEcopetrol - VivoARG87
109Andrew FennTeam Cymru WalesGBR86
110Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling TeamESP85
Jens VoigtSmartone Cycling TeamGER85
112Bart De ClercqGazprom Cycling TeamBEL84
113Matteo RabottiniLIUCPBM3CGIPBTITA81
114Alexander SerebryakovTeam Cymru WalesRUS80
Lars BoomCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightNED80
116Bernhard EiselCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightAUT79
117Mateusz NowaczekEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL76
Gerald CiolekAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamGER76
Martin VelitsSmartone Cycling TeamSVK76
Daniel LloydTeam CSC - OrbeaGBR76
121Tim WellensReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamBEL73
Stefan SchumacherCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER73
123Campbell FlakemoreGazprom Development TeamAUS72
124José SerpaEcopetrol - VivoCOL71
Mikel LandaLA Aluminios - AntarteESP71
126Hubert DupontSpanair - EuskadiFRA69
127Miguel RubianoEcopetrol - VivoCOL67
128Robert GesinkTeam Air France - TrekNED64
Michel KrederTeam Cymru WalesNED64
130Sep VanmarckePetroChinaBEL62
Johann TschoppSwiss Life TeamSWI62
132Pablo UrtasunFiskars CyclingESP61
Jimmi SørensenJysk Cycling TeamDEN61
134Alexander KristoffGazprom Cycling TeamNOR60
Niki TerpstraTeam ShellNED60
136Filippo PozzatoFiat - BianchiITA59
Luke RoweSwiss Life TeamGBR59
138Maxim IglinskiyPetroChinaKAZ58
Hugo HouleSpanair - EuskadiCAN58
140Matti BreschelJysk Cycling TeamDEN56
141Argiro OspinaEcopetrol - VivoCOL55
Maarten WynantsAvia - Orlen OilBEL55
Jan BartaTeam AvastCZE55
144Maarten TjallingiiTeam Cymru WalesNED54
David LópezGazprom Cycling TeamESP54
Tom ZirbelNike - CannondaleUSA54
Leonardo DuqueEcopetrol - VivoCOL54
148Fabio FellineLA Aluminios - AntarteITA52
149Sonny ColbrelliFiat - BianchiITA51
Roberto FerrariSpanair - EuskadiITA51
151Lasse Norman HansenJysk Cycling TeamDEN50
152Luke DurbridgeSmartone Development TeamAUS49
153Yaroslav PopovychLA Aluminios - AntarteUKR47
154Artem OvechkinLA Aluminios - AntarteRUS46
155Joseph DombrowskiNike - AT&TUSA45
Marc HesterJysk Cycling TeamDEN45
Gianfranco ZilioliFiat - BianchiITA45
Magno NazaretEcopetrol - VivoBRA45
Alejandro Marque PortoSpanair - EuskadiESP45
160Stef ClementTeam ShellNED44
Samuel DumoulinSociété GénéraleFRA44
162Tony GallopinLiberty Seguros - WürthFRA42
Anton VorobyevAmeriabank - NovatekRUS42
Christian KneesUPS CyclingGER42
Tyler FarrarSmartone Cycling TeamUSA42
166Reto HollensteinSwiss Life TeamSWI41
Murilo FischerEcopetrol - VivoBRA41
168Gianni MeersmanAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamBEL40
Michael AlbasiniBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesSWI40
Danilo WyssSwiss Life TeamSWI40
Carlos VeronaLiberty Seguros - WürthESP40
Silvio HerklotzCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamGER40
John Darwin AtapumaEcopetrol - VivoCOL40
174Andrea GuardiniFiat - BianchiITA39
Grégory RastSwiss Life TeamSWI39
Winner AnaconaEcopetrol - VivoCOL39
177Alexandre GeniezTeam Air France - TrekFRA38
Juan José LobatoFiskars CyclingESP38
Matthias FrankSwiss Life TeamSWI38
Christopher SuttonTeam Cymru WalesAUS38
181Rein TaaramäeAvia - Orlen OilEST36
Connor McConveyBank Mandiri CyclingIRL36
183Björn ThurauCelesio Pro CyclingGER35
Kristof VandewalleLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneBEL35
Luca WackermannFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA35
186Ryan MullenTeam CSC - OrbeaIRL34
Hrvoje MiholjevicVegeta Cycling TeamCRO34
188Arnaud DemareSociété GénéraleFRA33
Julian ArredondoEcopetrol - VivoCOL33
190Wout PoelsTeam ShellNED32
Bram TankinkTeam ShellNED32
Frederique RobertProrace Cycling TeamBEL32
193Matthieu LadagnousSociété GénéraleFRA31
Michael MørkøvJysk Cycling TeamDEN31
195Jelle VanendertSpanair - EuskadiBEL30
Sébastien HinaultNike - CannondaleFRA30
197Rohan DennisTeam Bunzl - CentricaAUS29
198Stefano LocatelliNike - CannondaleITA28
Cayetano SarmientoBank Mandiri CyclingCOL28
Rick ZabelCelesio Pro CyclingGER28
201Samuel SánchezLiberty Seguros - WürthESP27
Leigh HowardNike - AT&TAUS27
Jasha SütterlinCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamGER27
204Sacha ModoloLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA26
Theo BosTeam ShellNED26
Warren BarguilTeam Air France - TrekFRA26
Matteo TrentinFiat - BianchiITA26
Giovanni ViscontiLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA26
Michał KwiatkowskiGazprom Cycling TeamPOL26
Pierre-Luc PérichonBank Mandiri CyclingFRA26
211Elmar ReindersGazprom Development TeamNED25
Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling TeamCRO25
Liam HolohanTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR25
Jeremy VennellSmartone Cycling TeamNZL25
Svein TuftNike - CannondaleCAN25
Enrico BarbinFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA25
Evan OliphantTeam Cymru WalesGBR25
Julian KernE.on - AdidasGER25
Kenny ElissondeProrace Cycling TeamFRA25
220Sébastien TurgotSpanair - EuskadiFRA24
Alberto LosadaGazprom Cycling TeamESP24
Egor SilinGazprom Cycling TeamRUS24
José PimentaGazprom Cycling TeamPOR24
Christophe RiblonSociété GénéraleFRA24
225Giacomo NizzoloGazprom Cycling TeamITA22
Geraint ThomasTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR22
Robert VrecerAmeriabank - NovatekSLO22
228Michel KochCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER21
Daniel HoelgaardGazprom Development TeamNOR21
Ivan SantaromitaLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA21
Jérôme PineauSociété GénéraleFRA21
Michal GolasVegeta Cycling TeamPOL21
Robert PartridgeTeam Cymru WalesGBR21
Martin HebikTeam AvastCZE21
Daniel OssUPS CyclingITA21
Bert De BackerSpanair - EuskadiBEL21
Paul MartensCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER21
Davide VillellaCelesio Pro CyclingITA21
Serguei KudentsovAmeriabank - NovatekRUS21
240Rubén FernándezFC Porto Youth TeamESP20
Roger TroyerGazprom Cycling TeamBIZ20
Glenn BakJysk Cycling TeamDEN20
Dylan GroenewegenShell Development TeamNED20
Romain SicardBank Mandiri CyclingFRA20
245Davide RebellinSpanair - EuskadiITA19
Pawel PoljanskiEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL19
Luka MezgecAvia - Orlen OilSLO19
248Phil BauhausFC Porto Youth TeamGER18
Boy Van PoppelTeam ShellNED18
Jack BobridgeSmartone Development TeamAUS18
Enrique SanzSpanair - EuskadiESP18
Larry WarbasseChevroletUSA18
George PreidlerVegeta Cycling TeamAUT18
254Matija KvasinaVegeta Cycling TeamCRO17
Paul VossCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER17
Diego MilánEcopetrol - VivoDOM17
Julien VermoteShell Development TeamBEL17
Petr VakocAvia - Orlen OilCZE17
Cameron MeyerTeam CSC - OrbeaAUS17
Matteo PelucchiLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA17
David BlancoSpanair - EuskadiESP17
262Davide AppollonioTeam Air France - TrekITA16
Willy WillwohlE.on - AdidasGER16
Ian StannardTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR16
Albert TimmerTeam ShellNED16
Javier MorenoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamESP16
Davide FormoloLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA16
Cesare BenedettiLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA16
Guillaume BoivinNike - AT&TCAN16
Julian AlaphilippeBank Mandiri CyclingFRA16
271Mike TeunissenShell Development TeamNED15
Juan Manuel GárateTeam CSC - OrbeaESP15
Marco CanolaLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA15
Haritz OrbeFiskars CyclingESP15
275Nathan HaasSmartone Development TeamAUS14
Taylor PhinneyTeam Bunzl - CentricaUSA14
Alexander WetterhallFiskars CyclingSWD14
Nelson OliveiraLA Aluminios - AntartePOR14
Steve MorabitoSwiss Life TeamSWI14
280Daniele RattoAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA13
Björn LeukemansBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesBEL13
Nicki SørensenTeam AvastDEN13
Matthias BrändleSwiss Life TeamAUT13
Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling TeamAUT13
285Mikhail AkimovAmeriabank - NovatekRUS12
Alex DowsettTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR12
Owain DoullEndura Racing TeamGBR12
Christopher ButlerNike - CannondaleUSA12
Pablo LechugaSpanair Development TeamESP12
290Peter TarvisTeam CSC - OrbeaEST11
Ivan BassoTeam CSC - OrbeaITA11
Daniel SchornCelesio Pro CyclingAUT11
293Michael MatthewsANZ Development TeamAUS10
Nick NuyensPetroChinaBEL10
Nikias ArndtCelesio Pro CyclingGER10
296Mirsamad PourseyediPetroChinaIRI9
Simon ClarkeAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamAUS9
Esteban ChavesTeam Air France - TrekCOL9
Jérôme CousinAstra International Youth Development SquadFRA9
Quentin JaureguiE.on - AdidasFRA9
Alessandro VanottiSmartone Cycling TeamITA9
302Gabriele PizzaballaFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA8
Jonas AhlstrandFiskars CyclingSWD8
Romain HardyTeam Air France - TrekFRA8
Moreno HoflandFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED8
Ángel MadrazoLIUCPBM3CGIPBTESP8
Alex CouttsLIUCPBM3CGIPBTGBR8
Arnold JeannessonSociété GénéraleFRA8
Stefan KüngFiskars CyclingSWI8
Louis GarneauAvia - Orlen OilCAN8
Arkaitz DuránLiberty Seguros - WürthESP8
Fabian WegmannCelesio Pro CyclingGER8
Luis Enrique DavilaNike - CannondaleMEX8
314Sylvain ChavanelProrace Cycling TeamFRA7
Sebastian LangeveldTeam ShellNED7
Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL7
Magnus CortJysk Cycling TeamDEN7
Elchin AsadovAmeriabank - NovatekAZE7
319Ben SwiftTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR6
Serge PauwelsBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesBEL6
Pierrick FédrigoSociété GénéraleFRA6
Daniel NavarroSpanair - EuskadiESP6
Sebastian LanderJysk Cycling TeamDEN6
324Hari FitriantoBank Mandiri CyclingINA5
Danail PetrovLA Aluminios - AntarteBUL5
Rémy Di GregorioSociété GénéraleFRA5
327Alex RasmussenJysk Cycling TeamDEN4
Bartlomiej MatysiakTeam AvastPOL4
Przemyslaw NiemiecAvia - Orlen OilPOL4
Tomasz MarczynskiAvia - Orlen OilPOL4
Jan HirtAvia - Orlen OilCZE4
Tim MikeljEast Europe Cycling - AviaSLO4
Matthias KrizekLA Aluminios - AntarteAUT4
Anthony RouxBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesFRA4
Joshua BerryChevroletUSA4
Marcel AreggerCelesio Pro CyclingSWI4
337Maxime VantommeProrace Cycling TeamBEL3
Christophe Le MévelSociété GénéraleFRA3
David MillarTeam Cymru WalesGBR3
Nathan EarleTeam Cymru WalesAUS3
Dale ApplebyTeam Cymru WalesGBR3
Sam BennettAvia - Orlen OilIRL3
Hugo SabidoLA Aluminios - AntartePOR3
Radoslav RoginaVegeta Cycling TeamCRO3
Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling TeamPOL3
346Sean De BieEast Europe Cycling - AviaBEL2
Jesse SergentSmartone Cycling TeamNZL2
Mickaël DelageSociété GénéraleFRA2
Rinaldo NocentiniBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesITA2
Jóni BrandãoNike - AT&TPOR2
Michael Valgren AndersenCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamDEN2
Fredrik LudvigssonCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamSWD2
Matej MohoricCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamSLO2
Martin KohlerSwiss Life TeamSWI2
Matthew BrammeierTeam CSC - OrbeaIRL2
Oliver ZauggGazprom Cycling TeamSWI2
Yannick MartinezNike - CannondaleFRA2
Nicola RuffoniLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA2
359Raymond KrederSpanair Development TeamNED1
Ian BibbyTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR1
Andrea PaliniAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA1
Fabian CancellaraNike - CannondaleSWI1
Fabio SabatiniPetroChinaITA1
Marcel SiebergBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesGER1
Stijn DevolderProrace Cycling TeamBEL1


Team

11LIUCPBM3CGIPBTCT4823
22LA Aluminios - AntarteCT3373
34Vegeta Cycling TeamCT2621
43CarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightWT2363
56Team AvastCT2120
65Fiskars CyclingCT2031
77Ecopetrol - VivoCT1931
89Celesio Pro CyclingWT1630
98Bank Mandiri CyclingCT1491
1012Ameriabank - NovatekCT1338
1111Team CSC - OrbeaCT1254
1210Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamWT1183
1315Nike - CannondaleCT1145
1412Team ShellWT1043
1514Team Air France - TrekWT930
1620Prorace Cycling TeamWT833
1716Société GénéraleWT796
1817Liberty Seguros - WürthWT786
1918Fiat - BianchiWT761
2021Smartone Cycling TeamCT750
2119PetroChinaWT739
2224Team Cymru WalesCT663
2322Allianz - BMW Cycling TeamWT598
2425Spanair - EuskadiWT590
2523Avia - Orlen OilWT567
2626Swiss Life TeamCT556
2727La Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneCT443
2828Jysk Cycling TeamCT429
2929Gazprom Cycling TeamWT340
3030East Europe Cycling - AviaU25326
3131Team Bunzl - CentricaWT308
3233E.on - AdidasU25230
3332ANZ Development TeamU25159
3448ChevroletU25140
3534Gazprom Development TeamU25118
3635Société Générale Development TeamU25105
3736Nike - AT&TU2590
3837Smartone Development TeamU2581
3938Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamU2573
38Celesio Pro Cycling Development TeamU2573
4140Fiat - Bianchi Development TeamU2568
4241Bluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesWT66
4342UPS CyclingWT63
4443Shell Development TeamU2552
4544FC Porto Youth TeamU2538
4645Spanair Development TeamU2513
4746Endura Racing TeamU2512
4847Astra International Youth Development SquadU259
 
Bikex
U25 Tour | July

1Michael MatthewsANZ Development TeamAUS526
2Tim WellensReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamBEL487
3Luke DurbridgeSmartone Development TeamAUS484
4Julien VermoteShell Development TeamBEL427
5Nathan HaasSmartone Development TeamAUS343
6Dylan van BaarleGazprom Development TeamNED272
7Matej MohoricCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamSLO269
8Leigh HowardNike - AT&TAUS237
9Mateusz NowakFC Porto Youth TeamPOL223
10Sean De BieEast Europe Cycling - AviaBEL200
11Dylan GroenewegenShell Development TeamNED188
Enrico BarbinFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA188
13Guillaume BoivinNike - AT&TCAN169
14Evan HuffmanChevroletUSA149
15Joseph DombrowskiNike - AT&TUSA142
16Maxime DanielSociété Générale Development TeamFRA130
17Tsgabu GrmayHill Valley Varsity TeamETH129
18Stig BroeckxReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamBEL119
19Bakhtiyar KozhatayevFC Porto Youth TeamKAZ106
20Nikita NovikovLukoil Development TeamRUS102

Spoiler
21George BennettChevroletNZL95
Nathan BrownChevroletUSA95
23Valerio ContiCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamITA94
Larry WarbasseChevroletUSA94
25Pierre-Roger LatourSociété Générale Development TeamFRA90
Merhawi KudusE.on - AdidasERI90
Stanislau BazhkouLukoil Development TeamBLR90
Michael HepburnSmartone Development TeamAUS90
29Luka PibernikGazprom Development TeamSLO87
30Silvio HerklotzCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamGER83
31Wouter WippertReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamNED78
32Nicklas Boje-PedersenAstra International Youth Development SquadDEN75
Owain DoullEndura Racing TeamGBR75
Joshua BerryChevroletUSA75
Patryk KomisarekEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL75
36Thomas DamuseauSociété Générale Development TeamFRA74
37Arman KamyshevEast Europe Cycling - AviaKAZ69
38Jack BobridgeSmartone Development TeamAUS67
39Campbell FlakemoreGazprom Development TeamAUS66
40Matthias PlarreCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamGER60
Samir JabrayilovLukoil Development TeamAZE60
Yuepeng LiuPetroChina DevelopmentCHN60
43Vyacheslav KuznetsovLukoil Development TeamRUS58
44Joeri StallaertSpanair Development TeamBEL56
45Daan OlivierReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamNED53
46Mohammad Mat SenanPetroChina DevelopmentMAS52
47Clément KoretzkySociété Générale Development TeamFRA51
48David BoilyE.on - AdidasCAN50
49Raymond KrederSpanair Development TeamNED49
50Mike TeunissenShell Development TeamNED46
51Quentin JaureguiE.on - AdidasFRA42
52Jasper BovenhuisShell Development TeamNED40
Rubén FernándezFC Porto Youth TeamESP40
54Michael VinkSmartone Development TeamNZL35
Jonathan LovelockSmartone Development TeamAUS35
Yves LampaertChevroletBEL35
57Gianni VermeerschNike - AT&TBEL30
Patrick KonradFiat - Bianchi Development TeamAUT30
-59Paul Van der PloegAstra International Youth Development SquadAUS25
-Jordan KerbyANZ Development TeamAUS25
-Joseph PerrettEndura Racing TeamGBR25
62Jérôme CousinAstra International Youth Development SquadFRA21
63Lachlan MortonANZ Development TeamAUS20
Mattia CattaneoFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA20
Thomas MosesEndura Racing TeamGBR20
66Willy WillwohlE.on - AdidasGER17
-Jay McCarthyANZ Development TeamAUS17
68Nur MarzukiPetroChina DevelopmentMAS15
Pascal AckermannSociété Générale Development TeamGER15
70Mateusz NowaczekEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL14
71Asbjørn KraghFC Porto Youth TeamDEN12
Jesse KerrisonSmartone Development TeamAUS12
Anders NewburyHill Valley Varsity TeamUSA12
74Natnael BerhaneChevroletERI11
75Phil BauhausFC Porto Youth TeamGER10
Daniel HoelgaardGazprom Development TeamNOR10
Luca WackermannFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA10
Yovcho YovchevHill Valley Varsity TeamBUL10
79Jasha SütterlinCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamGER9
Adam YatesEndura Racing TeamGBR9
81Jasper StuyvenReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamBEL8
82Genki YamamotoPetroChina DevelopmentJPN7
83Pablo LechugaSpanair Development TeamESP5
Mohd Mat AminPetroChina DevelopmentMAS5
85Eduardo SepulvedaReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamARG4
Tilegen MaidosLukoil Development TeamKAZ4
87Lars Van der HaarShell Development TeamNED3
88Benjamin DyballANZ Development TeamAUS2
Elmar ReindersGazprom Development TeamNED2
Mads PedersenGazprom Development TeamDEN2
Jonathan MonsalvePetroChina DevelopmentVEN2
Alexander WachterFiat - Bianchi Development TeamAUT2
93Pawel PoljanskiEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL1
Jonathan DibbenEndura Racing TeamGBR1


Team

11Smartone Development TeamU251066
22Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamU25749
33Shell Development TeamU25704
44ANZ Development TeamU25590
55Nike - AT&TU25578
66ChevroletU25554
77Celesio Pro Cycling Development TeamU25515
88Gazprom Development TeamU25439
910FC Porto Youth TeamU25391
1011Société Générale Development TeamU25360
119East Europe Cycling - AviaU25359
1212Lukoil Development TeamU25314
1314Fiat - Bianchi Development TeamU25250
1413E.on - AdidasU25199
1516Hill Valley Varsity TeamU25151
1615PetroChina DevelopmentU25141
1719Endura Racing TeamU25130
1817Astra International Youth Development SquadU25121
1918Spanair Development TeamU25110
 
Bikex
Prestige Ranking | July

-1Alberto ContadorLiberty Seguros - WürthESP3048
2Nairo QuintanaTeam Air France - TrekCOL2672
3Tejay Van GarderenLIUCPBM3CGIPBTUSA2249
4Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightSVK1988
5Vincenzo NibaliTeam ShellITA1982
6Joaquím RodríguezLiberty Seguros - WürthESP1634
7Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER1630
8Richie PorteBank Mandiri CyclingAUS1608
-9John DegenkolbCelesio Pro CyclingGER1595
10Chris FroomeGazprom Cycling TeamGBR1509
11Philippe GilbertProrace Cycling TeamBEL1400
12Rigoberto UránEcopetrol - VivoCOL1382
13Simon SpilakTeam AvastSLO1302
14Alejandro ValverdeAvia - Orlen OilESP1262
15André GreipelPetroChinaGER1217
16Peter VelitsLA Aluminios - AntarteSVK1040
17Rafal MajkaVegeta Cycling TeamPOL1014
18Thomas VoecklerLIUCPBM3CGIPBTFRA941
19Vasil KiryienkaAmeriabank - NovatekBLR902
20Carlos BetancurTeam Air France - TrekCOL892

Spoiler
-21Tony MartinCelesio Pro CyclingGER864
22Rui CostaLA Aluminios - AntartePOR849
23Damiano CunegoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamITA792
24Chris HornerUPS CyclingUSA786
25Daniel MartinSmartone Cycling TeamIRL780
26Fabian CancellaraNike - CannondaleSWI771
27Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling TeamESP768
28Edvald Boasson HagenTeam CSC - OrbeaNOR759
29Mark CavendishTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR744
30Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling TeamCRO732
31José Joaquín RojasFiskars CyclingESP694
32Francesco GavazziLIUCPBM3CGIPBTITA676
33Sep VanmarckePetroChinaBEL665
34Tom-Jelte SlagterFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED642
35Matthew GossANZ Racing TeamAUS631
36Dario CataldoFiat - BianchiITA630
37Franco PellizottiLA Aluminios - AntarteITA624
38Bradley WigginsProrace Cycling TeamGBR605
39Tim WellensReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamBEL560
40Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamFRA559
41Luca PaoliniFiat - BianchiITA553
42Romain BardetSociété GénéraleFRA552
43Jurgen Van den BroeckProrace Cycling TeamBEL543
44Michael MatthewsANZ Development TeamAUS536
45Luke DurbridgeSmartone Development TeamAUS533
Michael RogersNike - CannondaleAUS533
47Sylvain ChavanelProrace Cycling TeamFRA519
48Damiano CarusoFiat - BianchiITA513
49Roman KreuzigerAvia - Orlen OilCZE500
50Dominik NerzCelesio Pro CyclingGER496
51Bauke MollemaTeam ShellNED492
52Sergio HenaoCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightCOL479
Cadel EvansANZ Racing TeamAUS479
54Tom BoonenUPS CyclingBEL473
55Arnaud DemareSociété GénéraleFRA472
56Jean-Christophe PeraudSpanair - EuskadiFRA467
57Julien VermoteShell Development TeamBEL444
58Beñat IntxaustiLiberty Seguros - WürthESP440
59Jürgen RoelandtsSociété GénéraleBEL438
60Samuel SánchezLiberty Seguros - WürthESP433
-61Manuel CardosoLA Aluminios - AntartePOR432
62Thor HushovdTeam CSC - OrbeaNOR425
63Wilco KeldermanLIUCPBM3CGIPBTNED423
64Jakob FuglsangTeam CSC - OrbeaDEN421
65Michał KwiatkowskiGazprom Cycling TeamPOL412
66Fredrik KessiakoffFiskars CyclingSWD409
67Pieter WeeningTeam AvastNED405
68Gerald CiolekAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamGER404
69Leopold KönigCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightCZE401
70Jelle VanendertSpanair - EuskadiBEL398
71Simon GeschkeCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER396
72Niki TerpstraTeam ShellNED391
73Alexander KristoffGazprom Cycling TeamNOR389
74Maarten WynantsAvia - Orlen OilBEL385
75Ryder HesjedalPetroChinaCAN384
76Pierre RollandSociété GénéraleFRA379
77Robert GesinkTeam Air France - TrekNED374
78Marco HallerPetroChinaAUT372
79Fabian WegmannCelesio Pro CyclingGER367
80Przemyslaw NiemiecAvia - Orlen OilPOL366
81Enrico GasparottoAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA360
82Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL358
83Nathan HaasSmartone Development TeamAUS357
84Borut BožicUPS CyclingSLO356
85Zdenek StybarAvia - Orlen OilCZE354
86Simon GerransANZ Racing TeamAUS353
87Jérôme CoppelNike - CannondaleFRA350
88Salvatore PuccioFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamITA345
89Jonas VangenechtenProrace Cycling TeamBEL334
90Domenico PozzovivoBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesITA332
Geraint ThomasTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR332
92Nicolas RocheAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamIRL328
93Daniel MorenoSpanair - EuskadiESP322
94Gustav Erik LarssonFiskars CyclingSWD310
95Bernhard EiselCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightAUT305
96Rüdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER304
97Patryk KomisarekEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL300
98Diego UlissiFiat - BianchiITA299
99Thomas De GendtProrace Cycling TeamBEL297
100Pierrick FédrigoSociété GénéraleFRA294
101Tobias LudvigssonFiskars CyclingSWD288
102Nacer BouhanniSociété GénéraleFRA284
103Gaetan BilleProrace Cycling TeamBEL283
104Tony GallopinLiberty Seguros - WürthFRA277
105Laurens Ten DamTeam ShellNED276
106Greg Van AvermaetANZ Racing TeamBEL272
Dylan van BaarleGazprom Development TeamNED272
108Sylvain GeorgesSociété GénéraleFRA271
Matej MohoricCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamSLO271
110Merhawi KudusE.on - AdidasERI270
111Gianni MeersmanAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamBEL265
112Leigh HowardNike - AT&TAUS264
113Andy SchleckTeam Cymru WalesLUX258
114Matteo TrentinFiat - BianchiITA249
115Romain FeilluSwiss Life TeamFRA248
Paul VossCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER248
Fabio AruCelesio Pro CyclingITA248
118Björn LeukemansBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesBEL245
119Sébastien TurgotSpanair - EuskadiFRA240
120Lieuwe WestraCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightNED239
-121Michele ScarponiANZ Racing TeamITA237
122Tyler FarrarSmartone Cycling TeamUSA232
123Matthias FrankSwiss Life TeamSWI228
Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamFRA228
125Taylor PhinneyTeam Bunzl - CentricaUSA226
126Linus GerdemannCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER224
Maxime MonfortFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL224
128Mateusz NowakFC Porto Youth TeamPOL223
129Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA221
Fränk SchleckSmartone Cycling TeamLUX221
131Jempy DruckerCelesio Pro CyclingLUX220
132Enrico BarbinFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA213
George BennettChevroletNZL213
134Dylan GroenewegenShell Development TeamNED208
135Haimar ZubeldiaProrace Cycling TeamESP207
136Fabio DuarteANZ Racing TeamCOL203
137Sean De BieEast Europe Cycling - AviaBEL202
138Igor AntónANZ Racing TeamESP201
139Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguros - WürthESP196
140Kanstantsin SiutsouAvia - Orlen OilBLR195
141Ben SwiftTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR194
142Aidis KruopisAvia - Orlen OilLTU193
143Daryl ImpeyCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightSAR188
144Joseph DombrowskiNike - AT&TUSA187
145Daniele BennatiANZ Racing TeamITA185
Guillaume BoivinNike - AT&TCAN185
147Christophe KernLIUCPBM3CGIPBTFRA184
148Maciej BodnarTeam AvastPOL181
149Martin ElmigerProrace Cycling TeamSWI180
150Luka MezgecAvia - Orlen OilSLO179
Thomas DamuseauSociété Générale Development TeamFRA179
152Jesús HerradaFiskars CyclingESP176
Simon ClarkeAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamAUS176
154Matteo MontagutiSwiss Life TeamITA173
155Lars BoomCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightNED171
156Wout PoelsTeam ShellNED169
157Daniel SchornCelesio Pro CyclingAUT168
Tom DumoulinTeam ShellNED168
159Matthieu LadagnousSociété GénéraleFRA167
160Eros CapecchiLIUCPBM3CGIPBTITA160
161Damien GaudinSociété GénéraleFRA159
162Moreno MoserFiat - BianchiITA158
163Fumiyuki BeppuPetroChinaJPN155
164Kristian SbaragliLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA154
165Maxim IglinskiyPetroChinaKAZ152
166Benjamin DyballANZ Development TeamAUS151
Bob JungelsCelesio Pro CyclingLUX151
Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED151
169Nick NuyensPetroChinaBEL150
170Chris Anker SørensenJysk Cycling TeamDEN149
Theo BosTeam ShellNED149
Evan HuffmanChevroletUSA149
173Javier MorenoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamESP147
174Andrey AmadorFiskars CyclingCRC145
Daniel OssUPS CyclingITA145
176Davide VillellaCelesio Pro CyclingITA143
177Rémy Di GregorioSociété GénéraleFRA140
178Mikel NieveLiberty Seguros - WürthESP139
Oscar GattoTeam AvastITA139
180Campbell FlakemoreGazprom Development TeamAUS138
181Manuel OrtegaNike - CannondaleESP137
182Geoffrey SoupeSociété GénéraleFRA135
Roberto FerrariSpanair - EuskadiITA135
184José RujanoBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesVEN134
Paul MartensCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER134
186Tanel KangertLiberty Seguros - WürthEST131
187Giovanni ViscontiLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA130
Andrea GuardiniFiat - BianchiITA130
Maxime DanielSociété Générale Development TeamFRA130
Alexey LutsenkoAmeriabank - NovatekKAZ130
191Tsgabu GrmayHill Valley Varsity TeamETH129
192Matti BreschelJysk Cycling TeamDEN127
Rinaldo NocentiniBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesITA127
194Heinrich HausslerANZ Racing TeamAUS124
195Silvio HerklotzCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamGER123
196Stig BroeckxReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamBEL119
197Adam BlytheTeam Air France - TrekGBR118
198Alessandro BallanANZ Racing TeamITA116
Tom DanielsonTeam Cymru WalesUSA116
200Enrico BattaglinLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA115
Pieter SerryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL115
202Pim LigthartFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED112
Larry WarbasseChevroletUSA112
204Matthew BuscheUPS CyclingUSA111
205Sebastian LangeveldTeam ShellNED110
206Bakhtiyar KozhatayevFC Porto Youth TeamKAZ106
207Tiago MachadoLA Aluminios - AntartePOR105
Sergey ChernetskiyAmeriabank - NovatekRUS105
209Nikita NovikovLukoil Development TeamRUS102
Simone PonziLA Aluminios - AntarteITA102
Jérémy RoyLIUCPBM3CGIPBTFRA102
212Sacha ModoloLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA100
213Rein TaaramäeAvia - Orlen OilEST99
214Robinson ChalapudSpanair - EuskadiCOL98
215Alexey TsatevitchAmeriabank - NovatekRUS97
Sven VandousselaereAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamBEL97
217Gorka IzagirreLiberty Seguros - WürthESP96
Leonardo DuqueEcopetrol - VivoCOL96
219Nathan BrownChevroletUSA95
220Giampaolo CarusoGazprom Cycling TeamITA94
Valerio ContiCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamITA94
222Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling TeamCRO93
223John GadretSociété GénéraleFRA92
Lars Petter NordhaugTeam CSC - OrbeaNOR92
225Sonny ColbrelliFiat - BianchiITA91
Jens VoigtSmartone Cycling TeamGER91
227Pierre-Roger LatourSociété Générale Development TeamFRA90
Stanislau BazhkouLukoil Development TeamBLR90
Michael HepburnSmartone Development TeamAUS90
Mateusz NowaczekEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL90
231Owain DoullEndura Racing TeamGBR87
David LópezGazprom Cycling TeamESP87
Luka PibernikGazprom Development TeamSLO87
Ariel Maximiliano RichezeEcopetrol - VivoARG87
235Andrew FennTeam Cymru WalesGBR86
Jan PolancAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamSLO86
237John Darwin AtapumaEcopetrol - VivoCOL85
Jack BobridgeSmartone Development TeamAUS85
Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling TeamESP85
240Christian KneesUPS CyclingGER84
Bart De ClercqGazprom Cycling TeamBEL84
242Elia VivianiAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA81
Matteo RabottiniLIUCPBM3CGIPBTITA81
244Alexander SerebryakovTeam Cymru WalesRUS80
Stef ClementTeam ShellNED80
Christophe Le MévelSociété GénéraleFRA80
Brent BookwalterUPS CyclingUSA80
Simon YatesTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR80
249Joshua BerryChevroletUSA79
250Wouter WippertReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamNED78
251Warren BarguilTeam Air France - TrekFRA77
252Martin VelitsSmartone Cycling TeamSVK76
Daniel LloydTeam CSC - OrbeaGBR76
254Cyril GautierTeam Air France - TrekFRA75
Nicklas Boje-PedersenAstra International Youth Development SquadDEN75
Stefan SchumacherCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER75
Jan GhyselinckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL75
258Julien SimonSociété GénéraleFRA74
Hubert DupontSpanair - EuskadiFRA74
260José SerpaEcopetrol - VivoCOL71
Mikel LandaLA Aluminios - AntarteESP71
262Tom Van AsbroeckProrace Cycling TeamBEL70
263Arman KamyshevEast Europe Cycling - AviaKAZ69
264Tim DeclercqLiberty Seguros - WürthBEL68
265Miguel RubianoEcopetrol - VivoCOL67
Dries DevenynsGazprom Cycling TeamBEL67
267Filippo PozzatoFiat - BianchiITA66
268Juan José CoboLiberty Seguros - WürthESP65
269Mauro SantambrogioPetroChinaITA64
Michel KrederTeam Cymru WalesNED64
271Peter KennaughTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR63
Ivan SantaromitaLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA63
273Philip LaveryTeam Bunzl - CentricaIRL62
Johann TschoppSwiss Life TeamSWI62
Diego RosaFiat - BianchiITA62
276Pablo UrtasunFiskars CyclingESP61
Jimmi SørensenJysk Cycling TeamDEN61
Mike TeunissenShell Development TeamNED61
279Stephen CummingsTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR60
Jens KeukeleireFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL60
Michael BerlingJysk Cycling TeamDEN60
Matthias PlarreCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamGER60
Samir JabrayilovLukoil Development TeamAZE60
Yuepeng LiuPetroChina DevelopmentCHN60
Rubén FernándezFC Porto Youth TeamESP60
Daniele RattoAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA60
287Alexandre GeniezTeam Air France - TrekFRA59
Ramunas NavardauskasLiberty Seguros - WürthLTU59
Luke RoweSwiss Life TeamGBR59
290Hugo HouleSpanair - EuskadiCAN58
Sébastien HinaultNike - CannondaleFRA58
Vyacheslav KuznetsovLukoil Development TeamRUS58
293Davide AppollonioTeam Air France - TrekITA56
Michael AlbasiniBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesSWI56
Joeri StallaertSpanair Development TeamBEL56
296Argiro OspinaEcopetrol - VivoCOL55
Jan BartaTeam AvastCZE55
298Maarten TjallingiiTeam Cymru WalesNED54
Tom ZirbelNike - CannondaleUSA54
300Samuel DumoulinSociété GénéraleFRA53
Daan OlivierReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamNED53
302Mohammad Mat SenanPetroChina DevelopmentMAS52
Fabio FellineLA Aluminios - AntarteITA52
304Alexsandr DyachenkoPetroChinaKAZ51
Clément KoretzkySociété Générale Development TeamFRA51
Quentin JaureguiE.on - AdidasFRA51
307Frederik WillemsSpanair - EuskadiBEL50
Lasse Norman HansenJysk Cycling TeamDEN50
David BoilyE.on - AdidasCAN50
Daniele PietropolliSwiss Life TeamITA50
Raymond KrederSpanair Development TeamNED50
Steve ChainelSpanair - EuskadiFRA50
313Moreno HoflandFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED48
Ivan BassoTeam CSC - OrbeaITA48
315Giacomo NizzoloGazprom Cycling TeamITA47
Yaroslav PopovychLA Aluminios - AntarteUKR47
317Artem OvechkinLA Aluminios - AntarteRUS46
Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL46
319Marc HesterJysk Cycling TeamDEN45
Steven KruijswijkFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED45
Gianfranco ZilioliFiat - BianchiITA45
Luca WackermannFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA45
Magno NazaretEcopetrol - VivoBRA45
Alejandro Marque PortoSpanair - EuskadiESP45
325Kristjan KorenFiat - BianchiSLO43
326Anton VorobyevAmeriabank - NovatekRUS42
Andriy GrivkoBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesUKR42
Ryan MullenTeam CSC - OrbeaIRL42
Cameron MeyerTeam CSC - OrbeaAUS42
330Reto HollensteinSwiss Life TeamSWI41
Murilo FischerEcopetrol - VivoBRA41
332Lucas EuserUPS CyclingUSA40
Bram TankinkTeam ShellNED40
Jasper BovenhuisShell Development TeamNED40
Danilo WyssSwiss Life TeamSWI40
Carlos VeronaLiberty Seguros - WürthESP40
Stefano PirazziFiat - BianchiITA40
338Sylwester SzmydBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesPOL39
Grégory RastSwiss Life TeamSWI39
Winner AnaconaEcopetrol - VivoCOL39
341Juan José LobatoFiskars CyclingESP38
Christopher SuttonTeam Cymru WalesAUS38
343Stijn VandenberghBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesBEL37
344Joshua EdmondsonTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR36
Esteban ChavesTeam Air France - TrekCOL36
Jasha SütterlinCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamGER36
Connor McConveyBank Mandiri CyclingIRL36
348Björn ThurauCelesio Pro CyclingGER35
Lukas PöstlbergerCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightAUT35
Kristof VandewalleLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneBEL35
Michael VinkSmartone Development TeamNZL35
Jonathan LovelockSmartone Development TeamAUS35
Yves LampaertChevroletBEL35
Steve MorabitoSwiss Life TeamSWI35
Sergey LagutinPetroChinaUZB35
356Rohan DennisTeam Bunzl - CentricaAUS34
Hrvoje MiholjevicVegeta Cycling TeamCRO34
358Willy WillwohlE.on - AdidasGER33
Julian ArredondoEcopetrol - VivoCOL33
360Mark RenshawANZ Racing TeamAUS32
Alex DowsettTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR32
Jan BakelantsLiberty Seguros - WürthBEL32
Frederique RobertProrace Cycling TeamBEL32
364Daniel HoelgaardGazprom Development TeamNOR31
Michael MørkøvJysk Cycling TeamDEN31
366Gianni VermeerschNike - AT&TBEL30
Patrick KonradFiat - Bianchi Development TeamAUT30
Boy Van PoppelTeam ShellNED30
Patrick GretschBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesGER30
Francis MoureyBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesFRA30
Jérôme CousinAstra International Youth Development SquadFRA30
Ion IzagirreLiberty Seguros - WürthESP30
373Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightFRA28
Phil BauhausFC Porto Youth TeamGER28
Adriano MaloriFiat - BianchiITA28
Stefano LocatelliNike - CannondaleITA28
Cayetano SarmientoBank Mandiri CyclingCOL28
Rick ZabelCelesio Pro CyclingGER28
379Elmar ReindersGazprom Development TeamNED27
Christophe RiblonSociété GénéraleFRA27
Michael SchärAvia - Orlen OilSWI27
382Pierre-Luc PérichonBank Mandiri CyclingFRA26
383Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling TeamCRO25
Jordan KerbyANZ Development TeamAUS25
Paul Van der PloegAstra International Youth Development SquadAUS25
Liam HolohanTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR25
Joseph PerrettEndura Racing TeamGBR25
Svein TuftNike - CannondaleCAN25
Kenny Van HummelBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesNED25
Evan OliphantTeam Cymru WalesGBR25
Jeremy VennellSmartone Cycling TeamNZL25
Sander CordeelLiberty Seguros - WürthBEL25
Kenny ElissondeProrace Cycling TeamFRA25
Julian KernE.on - AdidasGER25
Jo Kogstad RingheimCelesio Pro CyclingNOR25
396Alberto LosadaGazprom Cycling TeamESP24
Egor SilinGazprom Cycling TeamRUS24
José PimentaGazprom Cycling TeamPOR24
Rubén PlazaLiberty Seguros - WürthESP24
Jérôme PineauSociété GénéraleFRA24
Nick Van der LijkeTeam ShellNED24
Louis MeintjesTeam Air France - TrekSAR24
Janez BrajkovičAvia - Orlen OilSLO24
404Davide RebellinSpanair - EuskadiITA23
Bert De BackerSpanair - EuskadiBEL23
Ian BoswellTeam CSC - OrbeaUSA23
407Robert VrecerAmeriabank - NovatekSLO22
Matthew HaymanUPS CyclingAUS22
Julian AlaphilippeBank Mandiri CyclingFRA22
410Michel KochCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER21
Michal GolasVegeta Cycling TeamPOL21
Robert PartridgeTeam Cymru WalesGBR21
Martin HebikTeam AvastCZE21
Serguei KudentsovAmeriabank - NovatekRUS21
415Glenn BakJysk Cycling TeamDEN20
Roger TroyerGazprom Cycling TeamBIZ20
José HerradaLiberty Seguros - WürthESP20
Pawel PoljanskiEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL20
Ian StannardTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR20
Lachlan MortonANZ Development TeamAUS20
Romain SicardBank Mandiri CyclingFRA20
Mattia CattaneoFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA20
Tom VeelersProrace Cycling TeamNED20
Thomas MosesEndura Racing TeamGBR20
425Maxime VantommeProrace Cycling TeamBEL19
426Alexander PorsevGazprom Cycling TeamRUS18
Enrique SanzSpanair - EuskadiESP18
George PreidlerVegeta Cycling TeamAUT18
Sam BennettAvia - Orlen OilIRL18
430Matija KvasinaVegeta Cycling TeamCRO17
Diego MilánEcopetrol - VivoDOM17
Petr VakocAvia - Orlen OilCZE17
Matteo PelucchiLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA17
Pablo LechugaSpanair Development TeamESP17
David BlancoSpanair - EuskadiESP17
Jay McCarthyANZ Development TeamAUS17
437Albert TimmerTeam ShellNED16
Davide FormoloLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA16
Cesare BenedettiLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA16
Steele Von HoffSmartone Cycling TeamAUS16
441Juan Manuel GárateTeam CSC - OrbeaESP15
Tomasz MarczynskiAvia - Orlen OilPOL15
Nur MarzukiPetroChina DevelopmentMAS15
Marco CanolaLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA15
Ilnur ZakarinGazprom Cycling TeamRUS15
Haritz OrbeFiskars CyclingESP15
Pascal AckermannSociété Générale Development TeamGER15
448Alexander WetterhallFiskars CyclingSWD14
Nelson OliveiraLA Aluminios - AntartePOR14
450Nicki SørensenTeam AvastDEN13
Gianluca BrambillaFiat - BianchiITA13
Matthias BrändleSwiss Life TeamAUT13
Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling TeamAUT13
454Mikhail AkimovAmeriabank - NovatekRUS12
Bert-Jan LindemanTeam ShellNED12
Sea LohPetroChinaMAS12
Anders NewburyHill Valley Varsity TeamUSA12
Jesse KerrisonSmartone Development TeamAUS12
Asbjørn KraghFC Porto Youth TeamDEN12
Christopher ButlerNike - CannondaleUSA12
Nico SijmensProrace Cycling TeamBEL12
Nikolay MihaylovLIUCPBM3CGIPBTBUL12
463Peter TarvisTeam CSC - OrbeaEST11
Arnold JeannessonSociété GénéraleFRA11
Natnael BerhaneChevroletERI11
466Nikias ArndtCelesio Pro CyclingGER10
Yannick MartinezNike - CannondaleFRA10
Yovcho YovchevHill Valley Varsity TeamBUL10
469Mirsamad PourseyediPetroChinaIRI9
Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL9
Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED9
David ArroyoLiberty Seguros - WürthESP9
Kris BoeckmansProrace Cycling TeamBEL9
Adam YatesEndura Racing TeamGBR9
Alessandro VanottiSmartone Cycling TeamITA9
Johnny HoogerlandUPS CyclingNED9
477Barry MarkusAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamNED8
Gabriele PizzaballaFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA8
Jonas AhlstrandFiskars CyclingSWD8
Romain HardyTeam Air France - TrekFRA8
Ángel MadrazoLIUCPBM3CGIPBTESP8
Alex CouttsLIUCPBM3CGIPBTGBR8
Jasper StuyvenReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamBEL8
Stefan KüngFiskars CyclingSWI8
Arkaitz DuránLiberty Seguros - WürthESP8
Louis GarneauAvia - Orlen OilCAN8
Luis Enrique DavilaNike - CannondaleMEX8
488Jan HirtAvia - Orlen OilCZE7
Genki YamamotoPetroChina DevelopmentJPN7
Elchin AsadovAmeriabank - NovatekAZE7
Magnus CortJysk Cycling TeamDEN7
Marcel SiebergBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesGER7
493Fred RodriguezANZ Racing TeamUSA6
Francisco José VentosoSpanair - EuskadiESP6
Jonathan BellisTeam CSC - OrbeaGBR6
Yukiya ArashiroPetroChinaJPN6
Serge PauwelsBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesBEL6
Daniel NavarroSpanair - EuskadiESP6
Ever RiveraTeam Air France - TrekCOL6
Grega BoleBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesSLO6
Thomas LöfkvistBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesSWD6
Sebastian LanderJysk Cycling TeamDEN6
Reinardt Janse Van RensburgBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesSAR6
504Lawson CraddockTeam Bunzl - CentricaUSA5
Mohd Mat AminPetroChina DevelopmentMAS5
Danail PetrovLA Aluminios - AntarteBUL5
Hari FitriantoBank Mandiri CyclingINA5
508Alex RasmussenJysk Cycling TeamDEN4
Bartlomiej MatysiakTeam AvastPOL4
Tim MikeljEast Europe Cycling - AviaSLO4
Matthias KrizekLA Aluminios - AntarteAUT4
Anthony RouxBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesFRA4
Eduardo SepulvedaReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamARG4
Marcel AreggerCelesio Pro CyclingSWI4
Tilegen MaidosLukoil Development TeamKAZ4
516Francis De GreefTeam ShellBEL3
Fabio SabatiniPetroChinaITA3
David MillarTeam Cymru WalesGBR3
Nathan EarleTeam Cymru WalesAUS3
Dale ApplebyTeam Cymru WalesGBR3
Hugo SabidoLA Aluminios - AntartePOR3
Greg HendersonBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesNZL3
Johan VansummerenTeam Air France - TrekBEL3
Radoslav RoginaVegeta Cycling TeamCRO3
Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling TeamPOL3
Stijn DevolderProrace Cycling TeamBEL3
Lars Van der HaarShell Development TeamNED3
528Tiziano Dall'AntoniaFiat - BianchiITA2
Luca AscaniFiat - BianchiITA2
Mickaël DelageSociété GénéraleFRA2
Jesse SergentSmartone Cycling TeamNZL2
Jóni BrandãoNike - AT&TPOR2
Ramon SinkeldamTeam ShellNED2
Martin KohlerSwiss Life TeamSWI2
Michael Valgren AndersenCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamDEN2
Fredrik LudvigssonCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamSWD2
Matthew BrammeierTeam CSC - OrbeaIRL2
Oliver ZauggGazprom Cycling TeamSWI2
Kevin SeeldraeyersProrace Cycling TeamBEL2
Jonathan MonsalvePetroChina DevelopmentVEN2
Mads PedersenGazprom Development TeamDEN2
Alexander WachterFiat - Bianchi Development TeamAUT2
Marcus BurghardtCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER2
Nicola RuffoniLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA2
545Ian BibbyTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR1
Andrea PaliniAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA1
Marcel WyssSwiss Life TeamSWI1
Raymond KünzliSwiss Life TeamSWI1
Jonathan DibbenEndura Racing TeamGBR1
Laurens De VreeseFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL1


Team

11CarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightWT6868
22Liberty Seguros - WürthWT6774
34LIUCPBM3CGIPBTCT4844
47Prorace Cycling TeamWT4560
510Team Air France - TrekWT4400
65Celesio Pro CyclingWT4354
73Team ShellWT3944
88Société GénéraleWT3654
911Avia - Orlen OilWT3649
106LA Aluminios - AntarteCT3394
1114PetroChinaWT3275
129Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamWT3179
1313Fiat - BianchiWT2924
1412Allianz - BMW Cycling TeamWT2874
1516ANZ Racing TeamWT2839
1615Vegeta Cycling TeamCT2826
1719Gazprom Cycling TeamWT2816
1817Fiskars CyclingCT2166
1920Team AvastCT2120
2018UPS CyclingWT2106
2123Spanair - EuskadiWT2030
2221Ecopetrol - VivoCT2018
2324Nike - CannondaleCT1986
2426Team CSC - OrbeaCT1962
2525Team Bunzl - CentricaWT1914
2622Bank Mandiri CyclingCT1745
2727Smartone Cycling TeamCT1452
2829Ameriabank - NovatekCT1338
2931Smartone Development TeamU251147
3028Bluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesWT1135
3130Swiss Life TeamCT992
3232Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamU25822
3333Shell Development TeamU25756
3436Team Cymru WalesCT751
3536ANZ Development TeamU25749
3642ChevroletU25694
3734East Europe Cycling - AviaU25685
3838Nike - AT&TU25668
3935La Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneCT663
4041Celesio Pro Cycling Development TeamU25588
4139Jysk Cycling TeamCT560
4240Gazprom Development TeamU25557
4343Société Générale Development TeamU25465
4444FC Porto Youth TeamU25429
45E.on - AdidasU25429
4647Fiat - Bianchi Development TeamU25318
4746Lukoil Development TeamU25314
4849Hill Valley Varsity TeamU25151
4952Endura Racing TeamU25142
5048PetroChina DevelopmentU25141
5150Astra International Youth Development SquadU25130
5251Spanair Development TeamU25123


Country

11Italy11828
22Spain10669
33Belgium9167
45Germany8582
54France8428
66Australia6379
78Colombia6242
87Netherlands5550
99USA4574
1012Great Britain4248
1110Slovakia3104
1211Poland2688
1313Slovenia2380
1414Norway1721
1516Switzerland1497
1615Portugal1429
1717Czech Republic1355
1818Ireland1268
1922Belarus1187
2024Denmark1085
2119Sweden1037
2220Austria960
2321Croatia904
2423Luxembourg850
2525Canada710
2626Russia620
2727Kazakhstan512
2831Eritrea281
2933New Zeeland278
3028Lithuania252
3129Estonia241
3230South Africa218
3332Japan168
3434Costa Rica145
3535Venezuela136
3636Ethiopia129
3741Argentinia91
3839Ukraine89
3942Brazil86
4037Malaysia84
4138Azerbaijan67
4240China60
43-Uzbekistan35
4444Bulgaria27
4543Belize20
4644Dominican Republic17
4746Iran9
4847Mexico8
4948Indonesia5
 
Bikex
World Tour | August

Individual

-1Alberto ContadorLiberty Seguros - WürthESP3048
-2Nairo QuintanaTeam Air France - TrekCOL2552
-3Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightSVK2495
-4Vincenzo NibaliTeam ShellITA2142
5John DegenkolbCelesio Pro CyclingGER1681
6Chris FroomeGazprom Cycling TeamGBR1509
7Joaquím RodríguezLiberty Seguros - WürthESP1484
-8Alejandro ValverdeAvia - Orlen OilESP1262
9André GreipelPetroChinaGER1209
10Fabian CancellaraNike - CannondaleSWI1183
11Philippe GilbertProrace Cycling TeamBEL1020
12Sylvain ChavanelProrace Cycling TeamFRA810
13Chris HornerUPS CyclingUSA786
14Michał KwiatkowskiGazprom Cycling TeamPOL785
15Matthew GossANZ Racing TeamAUS698
16Cadel EvansANZ Racing TeamAUS651
17Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER637
18Dario CataldoFiat - BianchiITA630
19Sep VanmarckePetroChinaBEL618
20Bradley WigginsProrace Cycling TeamGBR605

Spoiler
21Jurgen Van den BroeckProrace Cycling TeamBEL600
22Mark CavendishTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR561
23Arnaud DemareSociété GénéraleFRA559
24Romain BardetSociété GénéraleFRA552
25Tom BoonenUPS CyclingBEL537
26Damiano CunegoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamITA524
27Sergio HenaoCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightCOL482
28Jürgen RoelandtsSociété GénéraleBEL438
29Daniel MartinSmartone Cycling TeamIRL436
30Thomas De GendtProrace Cycling TeamBEL434
31Luca PaoliniFiat - BianchiITA428
32Jean-Christophe PeraudSpanair - EuskadiFRA414
33Samuel SánchezLiberty Seguros - WürthESP406
34Roman KreuzigerAvia - Orlen OilCZE403
35Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguros - WürthESP399
36Simon GerransANZ Racing TeamAUS398
37Niki TerpstraTeam ShellNED394
38Damiano CarusoFiat - BianchiITA388
39Bauke MollemaTeam ShellNED385
40Nicolas RocheAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamIRL376
41Tony MartinCelesio Pro CyclingGER375
42Jelle VanendertSpanair - EuskadiBEL368
43Przemyslaw NiemiecAvia - Orlen OilPOL362
44Fabian WegmannCelesio Pro CyclingGER359
45Gerald CiolekAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamGER358
46Borut BožicUPS CyclingSLO356
Alexander KristoffGazprom Cycling TeamNOR356
48Tejay Van GarderenLIUCPBM3CGIPBTUSA348
49Salvatore PuccioFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamITA345
Enrico GasparottoAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA345
51Carlos BetancurTeam Air France - TrekCOL340
Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamFRA340
53Domenico PozzovivoBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesITA332
54Maarten WynantsAvia - Orlen OilBEL330
55Tom-Jelte SlagterFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED323
56Daniel MorenoSpanair - EuskadiESP322
57Robert GesinkTeam Air France - TrekNED310
Geraint ThomasTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR310
59Jakob FuglsangTeam CSC - OrbeaDEN300
60Pierrick FédrigoSociété GénéraleFRA288
61Edvald Boasson HagenTeam CSC - OrbeaNOR277
62Rein TaaramäeAvia - Orlen OilEST273
63Greg Van AvermaetANZ Racing TeamBEL272
64Lieuwe WestraCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightNED271
65Bernhard EiselCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightAUT265
66Leopold KönigCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightCZE264
67Moreno MoserFiat - BianchiITA262
68Michele ScarponiANZ Racing TeamITA261
Beñat IntxaustiLiberty Seguros - WürthESP261
-70Gianni MeersmanAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamBEL258
71Dominik NerzCelesio Pro CyclingGER255
72Ryder HesjedalPetroChinaCAN250
Tony GallopinLiberty Seguros - WürthFRA250
74Richie PorteBank Mandiri CyclingAUS248
75Marco HallerPetroChinaAUT235
76Igor AntónANZ Racing TeamESP234
77Björn LeukemansBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesBEL232
78Paul VossCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER231
79Luka MezgecAvia - Orlen OilSLO226
80Maxime MonfortFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL224
81Matteo TrentinFiat - BianchiITA223
82Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA221
83Jempy DruckerCelesio Pro CyclingLUX220
84Sébastien TurgotSpanair - EuskadiFRA216
85Rüdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER215
86Taylor PhinneyTeam Bunzl - CentricaUSA212
87Fabio DuarteANZ Racing TeamCOL203
88Esteban ChavesTeam Air France - TrekCOL200
89Maxim IglinskiyPetroChinaKAZ199
90Kanstantsin SiutsouAvia - Orlen OilBLR195
91Tyler FarrarSmartone Cycling TeamUSA190
Matthias FrankSwiss Life TeamSWI190
93Ian StannardTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR189
94Daryl ImpeyCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightSAR188
Ben SwiftTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR188
96Gaetan BilleProrace Cycling TeamBEL187
97Daniele BennatiANZ Racing TeamITA185
98Martin ElmigerProrace Cycling TeamSWI180
99Nacer BouhanniSociété GénéraleFRA174
100Rafal MajkaVegeta Cycling TeamPOL173
Matteo MontagutiSwiss Life TeamITA173
102Simon ClarkeAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamAUS167
Sylvain GeorgesSociété GénéraleFRA167
104Damien GaudinSociété GénéraleFRA159
105Daniel SchornCelesio Pro CyclingAUT157
106Jonas VangenechtenProrace Cycling TeamBEL152
107Nick NuyensPetroChinaBEL140
Zdenek StybarAvia - Orlen OilCZE140
Cyril GautierTeam Air France - TrekFRA140
110Wout PoelsTeam ShellNED137
Diego UlissiFiat - BianchiITA137
112Matthieu LadagnousSociété GénéraleFRA136
113José Joaquín RojasFiskars CyclingESP135
Geoffrey SoupeSociété GénéraleFRA135
Rémy Di GregorioSociété GénéraleFRA135
116José RujanoBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesVEN134
Alessandro BallanANZ Racing TeamITA134
Thor HushovdTeam CSC - OrbeaNOR134
119Tanel KangertLiberty Seguros - WürthEST131
Javier MorenoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamESP131
121Rinaldo NocentiniBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesITA125
122Daniel OssUPS CyclingITA124
Heinrich HausslerANZ Racing TeamAUS124
124Theo BosTeam ShellNED123
125Davide VillellaCelesio Pro CyclingITA122
126Pieter SerryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL115
127Paul MartensCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER113
128Matthew BuscheUPS CyclingUSA111
Adriano MaloriFiat - BianchiITA111
130Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamFRA108
131Sebastian LangeveldTeam ShellNED106
132Simon YatesTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR105
Stef ClementTeam ShellNED105
134Giovanni ViscontiLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA104
135Lars BoomCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightNED103
136Marcus BurghardtCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER102
137Haimar ZubeldiaProrace Cycling TeamESP100
138Sven VandousselaereAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamBEL97
139Elia VivianiAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA96
Aidis KruopisAvia - Orlen OilLTU96
141Juan José CoboLiberty Seguros - WürthESP95
142Giampaolo CarusoGazprom Cycling TeamITA94
143Andrea GuardiniFiat - BianchiITA91
144Pierre RollandSociété GénéraleFRA90
145Andy SchleckTeam Cymru WalesLUX88
146Jan PolancAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamSLO86
147Roberto FerrariSpanair - EuskadiITA84
148Francis MoureyBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesFRA83
149Kenny Van HummelBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesNED81
150Brent BookwalterUPS CyclingUSA80
151Tom DumoulinTeam ShellNED79
152Fabio AruCelesio Pro CyclingITA78
153Christophe Le MévelSociété GénéraleFRA77
154Jan GhyselinckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL75
155Julien SimonSociété GénéraleFRA74
Sacha ModoloLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA74
157Daniele RattoAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA72
158Matti BreschelJysk Cycling TeamDEN71
Ramunas NavardauskasLiberty Seguros - WürthLTU71
160Tom Van AsbroeckProrace Cycling TeamBEL70
Linus GerdemannCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER70
162Tim DeclercqLiberty Seguros - WürthBEL68
163Dries DevenynsGazprom Cycling TeamBEL67
164Mauro SantambrogioPetroChinaITA64
165Peter KennaughTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR63
166Philip LaveryTeam Bunzl - CentricaIRL62
Bob JungelsCelesio Pro CyclingLUX62
Diego RosaFiat - BianchiITA62
169Jens KeukeleireFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL60
Stephen CummingsTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR60
Michael BerlingJysk Cycling TeamDEN60
172Michael SchärAvia - Orlen OilSWI57
173Simon GeschkeCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER56
Sergey LagutinPetroChinaUZB56
175Fumiyuki BeppuPetroChinaJPN55
176Fränk SchleckSmartone Cycling TeamLUX54
177Alexsandr DyachenkoPetroChinaKAZ51
Warren BarguilTeam Air France - TrekFRA51
Andrey AmadorFiskars CyclingCRC51
180Frederik WillemsSpanair - EuskadiBEL50
Daniele PietropolliSwiss Life TeamITA50
Steve ChainelSpanair - EuskadiFRA50
Michael AlbasiniBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesSWI50
184Lukas PöstlbergerCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightAUT47
185John Darwin AtapumaEcopetrol - VivoCOL45
Steven KruijswijkFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED45
187Greg HendersonBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesNZL44
188Kristjan KorenFiat - BianchiSLO43
189Leonardo DuqueEcopetrol - VivoCOL42
Christian KneesUPS CyclingGER42
Ivan SantaromitaLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA42
Andriy GrivkoBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesUKR42
Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling TeamESP42
194Lucas EuserUPS CyclingUSA40
Davide AppollonioTeam Air France - TrekITA40
Moreno HoflandFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED40
Sonny ColbrelliFiat - BianchiITA40
Stefano PirazziFiat - BianchiITA40
199Sylwester SzmydBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesPOL39
Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL39
201Stijn VandenberghBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesBEL37
Ivan BassoTeam CSC - OrbeaITA37
203Joshua EdmondsonTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR36
Pim LigthartFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED36
205Jérôme CoppelNike - CannondaleFRA35
206Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED34
207David LópezGazprom Cycling TeamESP33
Adam BlytheTeam Air France - TrekGBR33
209Mark RenshawANZ Racing TeamAUS32
Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling TeamCRO32
Jan BakelantsLiberty Seguros - WürthBEL32
Ryan MullenTeam CSC - OrbeaIRL32
Rohan DennisTeam Bunzl - CentricaAUS32
214Patrick GretschBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesGER30
Ion IzagirreLiberty Seguros - WürthESP30
Matteo RabottiniLIUCPBM3CGIPBTITA30
217Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightFRA28
Sébastien HinaultNike - CannondaleFRA28
219Kris BoeckmansProrace Cycling TeamBEL27
220Giacomo NizzoloGazprom Cycling TeamITA25
Sander CordeelLiberty Seguros - WürthBEL25
Cameron MeyerTeam CSC - OrbeaAUS25
Jo Kogstad RingheimCelesio Pro CyclingNOR25
Svein TuftNike - CannondaleCAN25
Kristof VandewalleLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneBEL25
226Rubén PlazaLiberty Seguros - WürthESP24
Nick Van der LijkeTeam ShellNED24
Louis MeintjesTeam Air France - TrekSAR24
Janez BrajkovičAvia - Orlen OilSLO24
Gustav Erik LarssonFiskars CyclingSWD24
Nico SijmensProrace Cycling TeamBEL24
232Ian BoswellTeam CSC - OrbeaUSA23
233Matthew HaymanUPS CyclingAUS22
234Franco PellizottiLA Aluminios - AntarteITA21
Steve MorabitoSwiss Life TeamSWI21
Alexandre GeniezTeam Air France - TrekFRA21
237José HerradaLiberty Seguros - WürthESP20
Alex DowsettTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR20
Tom VeelersProrace Cycling TeamNED20
Tiziano Dall'AntoniaFiat - BianchiITA20
241Alexander PorsevGazprom Cycling TeamRUS18
Reinardt Janse Van RensburgBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesSAR18
243Maxime VantommeProrace Cycling TeamBEL16
Steele Von HoffSmartone Cycling TeamAUS16
245Ilnur ZakarinGazprom Cycling TeamRUS15
Sam BennettAvia - Orlen OilIRL15
Danny PateUPS CyclingUSA15
Samuel DumoulinSociété GénéraleFRA15
Taiji NishitaniPetroChinaJPN15
250Gianluca BrambillaFiat - BianchiITA13
Filippo PozzatoFiat - BianchiITA13
252Bert-Jan LindemanTeam ShellNED12
Sea LohPetroChinaMAS12
Nikolay MihaylovLIUCPBM3CGIPBTBUL12
Boy Van PoppelTeam ShellNED12
Andrew TalanskyUPS CyclingUSA12
257Laurens Ten DamTeam ShellNED11
Tomasz MarczynskiAvia - Orlen OilPOL11
259Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL10
260Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL9
Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED9
Thomas VoecklerLIUCPBM3CGIPBTFRA9
David ArroyoLiberty Seguros - WürthESP9
Johnny HoogerlandUPS CyclingNED9
Gorka IzagirreLiberty Seguros - WürthESP9
266Barry MarkusAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamNED8
Yannick MartinezNike - CannondaleFRA8
Bram TankinkTeam ShellNED8
269Fred RodriguezANZ Racing TeamUSA6
Francisco José VentosoSpanair - EuskadiESP6
Yukiya ArashiroPetroChinaJPN6
Jonathan BellisTeam CSC - OrbeaGBR6
Jens VoigtSmartone Cycling TeamGER6
Ever RiveraTeam Air France - TrekCOL6
Julian AlaphilippeBank Mandiri CyclingFRA6
Marcel SiebergBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesGER6
Grega BoleBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesSLO6
Thomas LöfkvistBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesSWD6
Romain HardyTeam Air France - TrekFRA6
Ángel MadrazoLIUCPBM3CGIPBTESP6
José PimentaGazprom Cycling TeamPOR6
282Lawson CraddockTeam Bunzl - CentricaUSA5
Hubert DupontSpanair - EuskadiFRA5
284Davide RebellinSpanair - EuskadiITA4
285Jérôme PineauSociété GénéraleFRA3
Arnold JeannessonSociété GénéraleFRA3
Christophe RiblonSociété GénéraleFRA3
Francis De GreefTeam ShellBEL3
Jan HirtAvia - Orlen OilCZE3
Johan VansummerenTeam Air France - TrekBEL3
Florian GuillouSpanair - EuskadiFRA3
Alexander WetterhallFiskars CyclingSWD3
Alberto LosadaGazprom Cycling TeamESP3
Frederique RobertProrace Cycling TeamBEL3
Tino ThömelAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamGER3
296Bert De BackerSpanair - EuskadiBEL2
Luca AscaniFiat - BianchiITA2
Fabio SabatiniPetroChinaITA2
Ramon SinkeldamTeam ShellNED2
Stijn DevolderProrace Cycling TeamBEL2
Kevin SeeldraeyersProrace Cycling TeamBEL2
Stefan SchumacherCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER2
303Marcel WyssSwiss Life TeamSWI1
Raymond KünzliSwiss Life TeamSWI1
Laurens De VreeseFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL1


Team

11Liberty Seguros - WürthWT6362
22CarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightWT5569
33Prorace Cycling TeamWT4252
44Team Air France - TrekWT3726
56Team ShellWT3543
65Avia - Orlen OilWT3397
79Celesio Pro CyclingWT3334
88ANZ Racing TeamWT3198
97Société GénéraleWT3008
1010PetroChinaWT2912
1111Gazprom Cycling TeamWT2911
1212Allianz - BMW Cycling TeamWT2535
1313Fiat - BianchiWT2503
1414UPS CyclingWT2134
1515Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamWT2020
1616Team Bunzl - CentricaWT1843
1717Spanair - EuskadiWT1524
1819Nike - CannondaleCT1279
1918Bluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesWT1265
2020Team CSC - OrbeaCT834
2121Smartone Cycling TeamCT702
2222Swiss Life TeamCT436
2330LIUCPBM3CGIPBTCT405
2423Bank Mandiri CyclingCT254
2525Vegeta Cycling TeamCT247
2624La Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneCT245
2726Fiskars CyclingCT213
2827Jysk Cycling TeamCT131
2928Team Cymru WalesCT88
3029Ecopetrol - VivoCT87
3130LA Aluminios - AntarteCT21
 
Bikex
Continental Tour | August

-1Tejay Van GarderenLIUCPBM3CGIPBTUSA2618
2Richie PorteBank Mandiri CyclingAUS2085
3Rigoberto UránEcopetrol - VivoCOL1602
4Peter VelitsLA Aluminios - AntarteSVK1537
5Rafal MajkaVegeta Cycling TeamPOL1361
6Simon SpilakTeam AvastSLO1335
7Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER1317
8Rui CostaLA Aluminios - AntartePOR1133
9Vasil KiryienkaAmeriabank - NovatekBLR1060
10Franco PellizottiLA Aluminios - AntarteITA1011
11Thomas VoecklerLIUCPBM3CGIPBTFRA932
-12Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling TeamESP902
13Tony MartinCelesio Pro CyclingGER769
14José Joaquín RojasFiskars CyclingESP750
15Jakob FuglsangTeam CSC - OrbeaDEN722
16Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling TeamCRO700
17Francesco GavazziLIUCPBM3CGIPBTITA676
18Mark CavendishTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR649
19Wilco KeldermanLIUCPBM3CGIPBTNED612
20Daniel MartinSmartone Cycling TeamIRL610

Spoiler
21Fredrik KessiakoffFiskars CyclingSWD580
22Carlos BetancurTeam Air France - TrekCOL552
23Michael RogersNike - CannondaleAUS547
24Edvald Boasson HagenTeam CSC - OrbeaNOR482
25Manuel CardosoLA Aluminios - AntartePOR432
26Jérôme CoppelNike - CannondaleFRA423
27Pieter WeeningTeam AvastNED405
28Jesús HerradaFiskars CyclingESP385
29Philippe GilbertProrace Cycling TeamBEL380
30Gustav Erik LarssonFiskars CyclingSWD374
31Johann TschoppSwiss Life TeamSWI369
32Andy SchleckTeam Cymru WalesLUX361
Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL361
34Vincenzo NibaliTeam ShellITA347
35Jan BartaTeam AvastCZE342
36Tom-Jelte SlagterFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED341
37Simon GeschkeCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER340
38Thor HushovdTeam CSC - OrbeaNOR321
39Tobias LudvigssonFiskars CyclingSWD316
40Diego UlissiFiat - BianchiITA310
41Ryder HesjedalPetroChinaCAN307
Simone PonziLA Aluminios - AntarteITA307
Romain FeilluSwiss Life TeamFRA307
44Zdenek StybarAvia - Orlen OilCZE300
45Pierre RollandSociété GénéraleFRA289
46Taylor PhinneyTeam Bunzl - CentricaUSA288
47Beñat IntxaustiLiberty Seguros - WürthESP284
48Kristian SbaragliLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA276
49Damiano CunegoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamITA268
50Laurens Ten DamTeam ShellNED265
Fränk SchleckSmartone Cycling TeamLUX265
52Tom DanielsonTeam Cymru WalesUSA255
Eros CapecchiLIUCPBM3CGIPBTITA255
54Alexey TsatevitchAmeriabank - NovatekRUS249
55John DegenkolbCelesio Pro CyclingGER244
56Dominik NerzCelesio Pro CyclingGER241
57André GreipelPetroChinaGER228
58Patryk KomisarekEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL225
59Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamFRA219
60Chris HornerUPS CyclingUSA195
61Alexey LutsenkoAmeriabank - NovatekKAZ192
62Oscar GattoTeam AvastITA191
Chris Anker SørensenJysk Cycling TeamDEN191
64Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED189
65Ben KingNike - CannondaleUSA187
Maciej BodnarTeam AvastPOL187
67Luca PaoliniFiat - BianchiITA185
68Christophe KernLIUCPBM3CGIPBTFRA184
69Jonas VangenechtenProrace Cycling TeamBEL182
70Merhawi KudusE.on - AdidasERI180
Manuel OrtegaNike - CannondaleESP180
72Lieuwe WestraCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightNED178
73Matthias FrankSwiss Life TeamSWI176
74Fabio AruCelesio Pro CyclingITA170
75Benjamin DyballANZ Development TeamAUS167
Sebastian LangeveldTeam ShellNED167
77Tanel KangertLiberty Seguros - WürthEST163
78Sep VanmarckePetroChinaBEL162
79Linus GerdemannCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER154
80Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamFRA153
81Joaquím RodríguezLiberty Seguros - WürthESP150
Mathias Rask JeppessenHill Valley Varsity TeamDEN150
83Bart De ClercqGazprom Cycling TeamBEL146
84Andrey AmadorFiskars CyclingCRC145
85Julian ArredondoEcopetrol - VivoCOL144
86Mikel NieveLiberty Seguros - WürthESP139
87Sylvain GeorgesSociété GénéraleFRA138
88Leopold KönigCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightCZE137
Marco HallerPetroChinaAUT137
Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightSVK137
91Tiago MachadoLA Aluminios - AntartePOR135
Fabio DuarteANZ Racing TeamCOL135
93Jean-Christophe PeraudSpanair - EuskadiFRA134
94Bauke MollemaTeam ShellNED133
95Daniel SchornCelesio Pro CyclingAUT131
96George BennettChevroletNZL130
Tyler FarrarSmartone Cycling TeamUSA130
Jianpeng LiuPetroChina DevelopmentCHN130
99Nacer BouhanniSociété GénéraleFRA125
Damiano CarusoFiat - BianchiITA125
Marc De MaarEcopetrol - VivoCUR125
102Enrico BattaglinLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA122
103Enrico GasparottoAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA120
Nairo QuintanaTeam Air France - TrekCOL120
Miguel Ángel LucenaSpanair Development TeamESP120
106Gerald CiolekAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamGER115
107Sergey ChernetskiyAmeriabank - NovatekRUS112
108Haimar ZubeldiaProrace Cycling TeamESP107
109Silvio HerklotzCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamGER106
110Thomas DamuseauSociété Générale Development TeamFRA105
111Lars Petter NordhaugTeam CSC - OrbeaNOR103
112Sergio HenaoCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightCOL102
Jérémy RoyLIUCPBM3CGIPBTFRA102
114Moreno MoserFiat - BianchiITA101
Magnus CortJysk Cycling TeamDEN101
116Aidis KruopisAvia - Orlen OilLTU100
Fumiyuki BeppuPetroChinaJPN100
Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED100
119Gianfranco ZilioliFiat - BianchiITA99
120Robinson ChalapudSpanair - EuskadiCOL98
Adam BlytheTeam Air France - TrekGBR98
122Roman KreuzigerAvia - Orlen OilCZE97
123Gorka IzagirreLiberty Seguros - WürthESP96
Gaetan BilleProrace Cycling TeamBEL96
125Pim LigthartFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED94
Matteo RabottiniLIUCPBM3CGIPBTITA94
Theo BosTeam ShellNED94
128Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling TeamCRO93
Andrew FennTeam Cymru WalesGBR93
Maxim IglinskiyPetroChinaKAZ93
131John GadretSociété GénéraleFRA92
José SerpaEcopetrol - VivoCOL92
Luke RoweSwiss Life TeamGBR92
134Murilo FischerEcopetrol - VivoBRA90
135Tom DumoulinTeam ShellNED89
Rüdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER89
Bob JungelsCelesio Pro CyclingLUX89
Ivan BassoTeam CSC - OrbeaITA89
Alex RasmussenJysk Cycling TeamDEN89
140Lars BoomCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightNED88
141Ariel Maximiliano RichezeEcopetrol - VivoARG87
Mikel LandaLA Aluminios - AntarteESP87
143Fabio FellineLA Aluminios - AntarteITA86
Francis MoureyBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesFRA86
145Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling TeamESP85
Jens VoigtSmartone Cycling TeamGER85
Alexander SerebryakovTeam Cymru WalesRUS85
148Grégory RastSwiss Life TeamSWI81
149Rhys LloydTeam Cymru WalesGBR80
Daniel LloydTeam CSC - OrbeaGBR80
151Bernhard EiselCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightAUT79
152Matteo PelucchiLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA78
Leonardo DuqueEcopetrol - VivoCOL78
Tom ZirbelNike - CannondaleUSA78
155Mateusz NowaczekEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL76
Martin VelitsSmartone Cycling TeamSVK76
Anton VorobyevAmeriabank - NovatekRUS76
Michel KrederTeam Cymru WalesNED76
159Julian KernE.on - AdidasGER75
160Tim WellensReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamBEL73
Stefan SchumacherCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER73
Ruslan PidgornyyAmeriabank - NovatekUKR73
163Campbell FlakemoreGazprom Development TeamAUS72
Filippo PozzatoFiat - BianchiITA72
165Hubert DupontSpanair - EuskadiFRA69
Miguel RubianoEcopetrol - VivoCOL69
167Natnael BerhaneChevroletERI67
168Michal GolasVegeta Cycling TeamPOL66
169Romain SicardBank Mandiri CyclingFRA65
170Robert GesinkTeam Air France - TrekNED64
Julien VermoteShell Development TeamBEL64
172Pablo UrtasunFiskars CyclingESP61
Jimmi SørensenJysk Cycling TeamDEN61
Stefano LocatelliNike - CannondaleITA61
Cayetano SarmientoBank Mandiri CyclingCOL61
Dimitry KozontchukAmeriabank - NovatekRUS61
Niki TerpstraTeam ShellNED61
178Alexander KristoffGazprom Cycling TeamNOR60
Cameron MeyerTeam CSC - OrbeaAUS60
Andrea GuardiniFiat - BianchiITA60
Jenthe BiermansGazprom Development TeamBEL60
182Argiro OspinaEcopetrol - VivoCOL59
183Hugo HouleSpanair - EuskadiCAN58
Matti BreschelJysk Cycling TeamDEN58
Giovanni ViscontiLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA58
186Maarten WynantsAvia - Orlen OilBEL57
187Reto HollensteinSwiss Life TeamSWI55
Sébastien HinaultNike - CannondaleFRA55
189Maarten TjallingiiTeam Cymru WalesNED54
David LópezGazprom Cycling TeamESP54
191Gianni MeersmanAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamBEL53
192John Darwin AtapumaEcopetrol - VivoCOL52
193Sonny ColbrelliFiat - BianchiITA51
Roberto FerrariSpanair - EuskadiITA51
Alex DowsettTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR51
196Lasse Norman HansenJysk Cycling TeamDEN50
Joseph PerrettEndura Racing TeamGBR50
198Luke DurbridgeSmartone Development TeamAUS49
Danilo WyssSwiss Life TeamSWI49
200Yaroslav PopovychLA Aluminios - AntarteUKR47
Haritz OrbeFiskars CyclingESP47
Christopher SuttonTeam Cymru WalesAUS47
Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL47
204Artem OvechkinLA Aluminios - AntarteRUS46
Jérôme PineauSociété GénéraleFRA46
206Joseph DombrowskiNike - AT&TUSA45
Marc HesterJysk Cycling TeamDEN45
Magno NazaretEcopetrol - VivoBRA45
Alejandro Marque PortoSpanair - EuskadiESP45
Kenny ElissondeProrace Cycling TeamFRA45
Sacha ModoloLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA45
Winner AnaconaEcopetrol - VivoCOL45
213Stef ClementTeam ShellNED44
Samuel DumoulinSociété GénéraleFRA44
Frederique RobertProrace Cycling TeamBEL44
216Jonas AhlstrandFiskars CyclingSWD43
Björn LeukemansBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesBEL43
218Tony GallopinLiberty Seguros - WürthFRA42
Christian KneesUPS CyclingGER42
Matteo TrentinFiat - BianchiITA42
221Michael AlbasiniBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesSWI40
Carlos VeronaLiberty Seguros - WürthESP40
Heiner ParraEcopetrol - VivoCOL40
Juan José CoboLiberty Seguros - WürthESP40
Pierre-Roger LatourSociété Générale Development TeamFRA40
226Alexandre GeniezTeam Air France - TrekFRA38
Juan José LobatoFiskars CyclingESP38
Arthur VichotTeam Air France - TrekFRA38
229Rein TaaramäeAvia - Orlen OilEST36
Connor McConveyBank Mandiri CyclingIRL36
231Björn ThurauCelesio Pro CyclingGER35
Kristof VandewalleLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneBEL35
Luca WackermannFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA35
Johann Van ZylLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneSAR35
235Ryan MullenTeam CSC - OrbeaIRL34
Hrvoje MiholjevicVegeta Cycling TeamCRO34
Julian AlaphilippeBank Mandiri CyclingFRA34
238Arnaud DemareSociété GénéraleFRA33
Igor AntónANZ Racing TeamESP33
Leigh HowardNike - AT&TAUS33
241Wout PoelsTeam ShellNED32
Bram TankinkTeam ShellNED32
243Matthieu LadagnousSociété GénéraleFRA31
Michael MørkøvJysk Cycling TeamDEN31
Juan Pablo SuarezEcopetrol - VivoCOL31
Ivan SantaromitaLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA31
247Jelle VanendertSpanair - EuskadiBEL30
Vyacheslav KuznetsovLukoil Development TeamRUS30
Mark RenshawANZ Racing TeamAUS30
250Rohan DennisTeam Bunzl - CentricaAUS29
251Rick ZabelCelesio Pro CyclingGER28
Josef CernyTeam AvastCZE28
253Samuel SánchezLiberty Seguros - WürthESP27
Jasha SütterlinCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamGER27
Martin KohlerSwiss Life TeamSWI27
Pierre-Luc PérichonBank Mandiri CyclingFRA27
Jeremy VennellSmartone Cycling TeamNZL27
Peter TarvisTeam CSC - OrbeaEST27
259Warren BarguilTeam Air France - TrekFRA26
Michał KwiatkowskiGazprom Cycling TeamPOL26
Sylwester SzmydBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesPOL26
Elia VivianiAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA26
Matthias KrizekLA Aluminios - AntarteAUT26
264Elmar ReindersGazprom Development TeamNED25
Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling TeamCRO25
Liam HolohanTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR25
Svein TuftNike - CannondaleCAN25
Enrico BarbinFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA25
Evan OliphantTeam Cymru WalesGBR25
Matteo MontagutiSwiss Life TeamITA25
Robert VrecerAmeriabank - NovatekSLO25
Timon SeubertLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneGER25
Moreno HoflandFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED25
Sam BennettAvia - Orlen OilIRL25
275Sébastien TurgotSpanair - EuskadiFRA24
Alberto LosadaGazprom Cycling TeamESP24
Egor SilinGazprom Cycling TeamRUS24
José PimentaGazprom Cycling TeamPOR24
Christophe RiblonSociété GénéraleFRA24
Manuele BoaroLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA24
Jérôme CousinAstra International Youth Development SquadFRA24
Ioannis TamouridisProrace Cycling TeamGRE24
Nicki SørensenTeam AvastDEN24
Dale ApplebyTeam Cymru WalesGBR24
Ian BoswellTeam CSC - OrbeaUSA24
286Joe EldridgeBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesUSA23
287Giacomo NizzoloGazprom Cycling TeamITA22
Geraint ThomasTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR22
289Michel KochCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER21
Daniel HoelgaardGazprom Development TeamNOR21
Robert PartridgeTeam Cymru WalesGBR21
Martin HebikTeam AvastCZE21
Daniel OssUPS CyclingITA21
Bert De BackerSpanair - EuskadiBEL21
Paul MartensCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER21
Davide VillellaCelesio Pro CyclingITA21
Serguei KudentsovAmeriabank - NovatekRUS21
David MillarTeam Cymru WalesGBR21
Ricardo MestreLA Aluminios - AntartePOR21
300Rubén FernándezFC Porto Youth TeamESP20
Roger TroyerGazprom Cycling TeamBIZ20
Glenn BakJysk Cycling TeamDEN20
Dylan GroenewegenShell Development TeamNED20
Nicola BoemLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA20
Tsgabu GrmayHill Valley Varsity TeamETH20
306Davide RebellinSpanair - EuskadiITA19
Pawel PoljanskiEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL19
Luka MezgecAvia - Orlen OilSLO19
Lars Ytting BakUPS CyclingDEN19
Boy Van PoppelTeam ShellNED19
Juan Manuel GárateTeam CSC - OrbeaESP19
Jesse SergentSmartone Cycling TeamNZL19
313Phil BauhausFC Porto Youth TeamGER18
Jack BobridgeSmartone Development TeamAUS18
Enrique SanzSpanair - EuskadiESP18
Larry WarbasseChevroletUSA18
George PreidlerVegeta Cycling TeamAUT18
Nathan EarleTeam Cymru WalesAUS18
José HerradaLiberty Seguros - WürthESP18
Matthew HaymanUPS CyclingAUS18
Nur MarzukiPetroChina DevelopmentMAS18
322Matija KvasinaVegeta Cycling TeamCRO17
Paul VossCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER17
Diego MilánEcopetrol - VivoDOM17
Petr VakocAvia - Orlen OilCZE17
David BlancoSpanair - EuskadiESP17
327Davide AppollonioTeam Air France - TrekITA16
Willy WillwohlE.on - AdidasGER16
Ian StannardTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR16
Albert TimmerTeam ShellNED16
Javier MorenoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamESP16
Davide FormoloLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA16
Cesare BenedettiLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA16
Guillaume BoivinNike - AT&TCAN16
335Mike TeunissenShell Development TeamNED15
Marco CanolaLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA15
Jan BakelantsLiberty Seguros - WürthBEL15
338Nathan HaasSmartone Development TeamAUS14
Alexander WetterhallFiskars CyclingSWD14
Nelson OliveiraLA Aluminios - AntartePOR14
Steve MorabitoSwiss Life TeamSWI14
Matthias BrändleSwiss Life TeamAUT14
Joshua BerryChevroletUSA14
Ángel MadrazoLIUCPBM3CGIPBTESP14
345Daniele RattoAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA13
Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling TeamAUT13
347Mikhail AkimovAmeriabank - NovatekRUS12
Owain DoullEndura Racing TeamGBR12
Christopher ButlerNike - CannondaleUSA12
Pablo LechugaSpanair Development TeamESP12
Arnold JeannessonSociété GénéraleFRA12
Jesper HansenJysk Cycling TeamDEN12
Ryan AndersonSwiss Life TeamCAN12
Hugo SabidoLA Aluminios - AntartePOR12
Josué MoyanoPetroChina DevelopmentARG12
Daniele PietropolliSwiss Life TeamITA12
357Michael MatthewsANZ Development TeamAUS10
Nick NuyensPetroChinaBEL10
Nikias ArndtCelesio Pro CyclingGER10
Anthony RouxBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesFRA10
361Mirsamad PourseyediPetroChinaIRI9
Simon ClarkeAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamAUS9
Esteban ChavesTeam Air France - TrekCOL9
Quentin JaureguiE.on - AdidasFRA9
Alessandro VanottiSmartone Cycling TeamITA9
Simon GerransANZ Racing TeamAUS9
Adriano MaloriFiat - BianchiITA9
Radoslav RoginaVegeta Cycling TeamCRO9
369Gabriele PizzaballaFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA8
Romain HardyTeam Air France - TrekFRA8
Alex CouttsLIUCPBM3CGIPBTGBR8
Stefan KüngFiskars CyclingSWI8
Louis GarneauAvia - Orlen OilCAN8
Arkaitz DuránLiberty Seguros - WürthESP8
Fabian WegmannCelesio Pro CyclingGER8
Luis Enrique DavilaNike - CannondaleMEX8
Evan HuffmanChevroletUSA8
Lachlan MortonANZ Development TeamAUS8
Sérgio PaulinhoLA Aluminios - AntartePOR8
Nikolay ZhurkinGazprom Development TeamRUS8
Niccolo BonifazioLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA8
382Sylvain ChavanelProrace Cycling TeamFRA7
Elchin AsadovAmeriabank - NovatekAZE7
Nick Van der LijkeTeam ShellNED7
385Ben SwiftTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR6
Serge PauwelsBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesBEL6
Pierrick FédrigoSociété GénéraleFRA6
Daniel NavarroSpanair - EuskadiESP6
Sebastian LanderJysk Cycling TeamDEN6
Miha SvabAmeriabank - NovatekSLO6
Jacopo GuarnieriFiat - BianchiITA6
Gregory BrenesEcopetrol - VivoCRC6
Ramon SinkeldamTeam ShellNED6
394Hari FitriantoBank Mandiri CyclingINA5
Danail PetrovLA Aluminios - AntarteBUL5
Rémy Di GregorioSociété GénéraleFRA5
Kris BoeckmansProrace Cycling TeamBEL5
Amets TxurrukaLIUCPBM3CGIPBTESP5
399Bartlomiej MatysiakTeam AvastPOL4
Przemyslaw NiemiecAvia - Orlen OilPOL4
Tomasz MarczynskiAvia - Orlen OilPOL4
Jan HirtAvia - Orlen OilCZE4
Tim MikeljEast Europe Cycling - AviaSLO4
Marcel AreggerCelesio Pro CyclingSWI4
Mauro SantambrogioPetroChinaITA4
Michal KolářTeam AvastSVK4
Raymond KünzliSwiss Life TeamSWI4
Daryl ImpeyCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightSAR4
409Maxime VantommeProrace Cycling TeamBEL3
Christophe Le MévelSociété GénéraleFRA3
Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling TeamPOL3
Łukasz BodnarAmeriabank - NovatekPOL3
Sergiy GrechynAmeriabank - NovatekUKR3
Salvatore PuccioFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamITA3
415Sean De BieEast Europe Cycling - AviaBEL2
Mickaël DelageSociété GénéraleFRA2
Rinaldo NocentiniBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesITA2
Jóni BrandãoNike - AT&TPOR2
Michael Valgren AndersenCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamDEN2
Fredrik LudvigssonCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamSWD2
Matej MohoricCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamSLO2
Matthew BrammeierTeam CSC - OrbeaIRL2
Oliver ZauggGazprom Cycling TeamSWI2
Yannick MartinezNike - CannondaleFRA2
Nicola RuffoniLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA2
Stanislau BazhkouLukoil Development TeamBLR2
Aleksejs SaramotinsSwiss Life TeamLAT2
Kasper JebjergJysk Cycling TeamDEN2
Benoit DrujonANZ Racing TeamFRA2
Trent LoweSmartone Cycling TeamAUS2
Roman KireyevSmartone Cycling TeamKAZ2
Travis MeyerSmartone Cycling TeamAUS2
433Raymond KrederSpanair Development TeamNED1
Ian BibbyTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR1
Andrea PaliniAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA1
Fabian CancellaraNike - CannondaleSWI1
Fabio SabatiniPetroChinaITA1
Marcel SiebergBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesGER1
Stijn DevolderProrace Cycling TeamBEL1
Mirko SelvaggiLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA1
Nikita NovikovLukoil Development TeamRUS1
Wouter MolSmartone Cycling TeamNED1
Jakob RatheHill Valley Varsity TeamUSA1
Omar BertazzoLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA1
Barry MarkusAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamNED1


Team

11LIUCPBM3CGIPBTCT5500
22LA Aluminios - AntarteCT4907
33Vegeta Cycling TeamCT3326
46Fiskars CyclingCT2761
54CarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightWT2757
67Ecopetrol - VivoCT2582
75Team AvastCT2541
89Bank Mandiri CyclingCT2313
911Team CSC - OrbeaCT1963
1010Ameriabank - NovatekCT1900
118Celesio Pro CyclingWT1750
1213Nike - CannondaleCT1579
1312Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamWT1444
1414Team ShellWT1312
1526Swiss Life TeamCT1239
1620Smartone Cycling TeamCT1228
1722Team Cymru WalesCT1160
1831Team Bunzl - CentricaWT1087
1919Fiat - BianchiWT1060
2021PetroChinaWT1051
2118Liberty Seguros - WürthWT1022
2215Team Air France - TrekWT969
2316Prorace Cycling TeamWT894
2417Société GénéraleWT850
2527La Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneCT808
2623Allianz - BMW Cycling TeamWT710
2725Avia - Orlen OilWT671
2828Jysk Cycling TeamCT666
2924Spanair - EuskadiWT590
3029Gazprom Cycling TeamWT402
3130East Europe Cycling - AviaU25326
3243UPS CyclingWT295
3332E.on - AdidasU25280
3434ChevroletU25237
42Bluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesWT237
36-ANZ Racing TeamWT209
3735Gazprom Development TeamU25186
3833ANZ Development TeamU25185
39-Hill Valley Varsity TeamU25171
40-PetroChina DevelopmentU25160
4136Société Générale Development TeamU25145
4239Celesio Pro Cycling Development TeamU25139
4346Spanair Development TeamU25133
4444Shell Development TeamU2599
4537Nike - AT&TU2596
4638Smartone Development TeamU2581
4739Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamU2573
4841Fiat - Bianchi Development TeamU2568
4947Endura Racing TeamU2562
5045FC Porto Youth TeamU2538
51-Lukoil Development TeamU2533
5248Astra International Youth Development SquadU2524
 
Bikex
U25 Tour | August

Individual

1Michael MatthewsANZ Development TeamAUS526
2Tim WellensReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamBEL487
3Luke DurbridgeSmartone Development TeamAUS484
4Julien VermoteShell Development TeamBEL427
5Nathan HaasSmartone Development TeamAUS343
6Dylan van BaarleGazprom Development TeamNED272
7Matej MohoricCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamSLO269
8Leigh HowardNike - AT&TAUS237
9Mateusz NowakFC Porto Youth TeamPOL223
10Sean De BieEast Europe Cycling - AviaBEL200
11Dylan GroenewegenShell Development TeamNED188
Enrico BarbinFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA188
13Guillaume BoivinNike - AT&TCAN169
14Evan HuffmanChevroletUSA149
15Joseph DombrowskiNike - AT&TUSA142
16Maxime DanielSociété Générale Development TeamFRA130
17Tsgabu GrmayHill Valley Varsity TeamETH129
18Stig BroeckxReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamBEL119
19Bakhtiyar KozhatayevFC Porto Youth TeamKAZ106
20Nikita NovikovLukoil Development TeamRUS102

Spoiler
21George BennettChevroletNZL95
Nathan BrownChevroletUSA95
23Valerio ContiCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamITA94
Larry WarbasseChevroletUSA94
25Pierre-Roger LatourSociété Générale Development TeamFRA90
Merhawi KudusE.on - AdidasERI90
Stanislau BazhkouLukoil Development TeamBLR90
Michael HepburnSmartone Development TeamAUS90
29Luka PibernikGazprom Development TeamSLO87
30Silvio HerklotzCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamGER83
31Wouter WippertReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamNED78
32Nicklas Boje-PedersenAstra International Youth Development SquadDEN75
Owain DoullEndura Racing TeamGBR75
Joshua BerryChevroletUSA75
Patryk KomisarekEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL75
36Thomas DamuseauSociété Générale Development TeamFRA74
37Arman KamyshevEast Europe Cycling - AviaKAZ69
38Jack BobridgeSmartone Development TeamAUS67
39Campbell FlakemoreGazprom Development TeamAUS66
40Matthias PlarreCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamGER60
Samir JabrayilovLukoil Development TeamAZE60
Yuepeng LiuPetroChina DevelopmentCHN60
43Vyacheslav KuznetsovLukoil Development TeamRUS58
44Joeri StallaertSpanair Development TeamBEL56
45Daan OlivierReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamNED53
46Mohammad Mat SenanPetroChina DevelopmentMAS52
47Clément KoretzkySociété Générale Development TeamFRA51
48David BoilyE.on - AdidasCAN50
49Raymond KrederSpanair Development TeamNED49
50Mike TeunissenShell Development TeamNED46
51Quentin JaureguiE.on - AdidasFRA42
52Jasper BovenhuisShell Development TeamNED40
Rubén FernándezFC Porto Youth TeamESP40
54Michael VinkSmartone Development TeamNZL35
Jonathan LovelockSmartone Development TeamAUS35
Yves LampaertChevroletBEL35
57Gianni VermeerschNike - AT&TBEL30
Patrick KonradFiat - Bianchi Development TeamAUT30
-59Paul Van der PloegAstra International Youth Development SquadAUS25
-Jordan KerbyANZ Development TeamAUS25
-Joseph PerrettEndura Racing TeamGBR25
62Jérôme CousinAstra International Youth Development SquadFRA21
63Lachlan MortonANZ Development TeamAUS20
Mattia CattaneoFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA20
Thomas MosesEndura Racing TeamGBR20
66Willy WillwohlE.on - AdidasGER17
-Jay McCarthyANZ Development TeamAUS17
68Nur MarzukiPetroChina DevelopmentMAS15
Pascal AckermannSociété Générale Development TeamGER15
70Mateusz NowaczekEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL14
71Asbjørn KraghFC Porto Youth TeamDEN12
Jesse KerrisonSmartone Development TeamAUS12
Anders NewburyHill Valley Varsity TeamUSA12
74Natnael BerhaneChevroletERI11
75Phil BauhausFC Porto Youth TeamGER10
Daniel HoelgaardGazprom Development TeamNOR10
Luca WackermannFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA10
Yovcho YovchevHill Valley Varsity TeamBUL10
79Jasha SütterlinCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamGER9
Adam YatesEndura Racing TeamGBR9
81Jasper StuyvenReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamBEL8
82Genki YamamotoPetroChina DevelopmentJPN7
83Pablo LechugaSpanair Development TeamESP5
Mohd Mat AminPetroChina DevelopmentMAS5
85Eduardo SepulvedaReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamARG4
Tilegen MaidosLukoil Development TeamKAZ4
87Lars Van der HaarShell Development TeamNED3
88Benjamin DyballANZ Development TeamAUS2
Elmar ReindersGazprom Development TeamNED2
Mads PedersenGazprom Development TeamDEN2
Jonathan MonsalvePetroChina DevelopmentVEN2
Alexander WachterFiat - Bianchi Development TeamAUT2
93Pawel PoljanskiEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL1
Jonathan DibbenEndura Racing TeamGBR1


Team

11Smartone Development TeamU251066
22Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamU25749
33Shell Development TeamU25704
44ANZ Development TeamU25590
55Nike - AT&TU25578
66ChevroletU25554
77Celesio Pro Cycling Development TeamU25515
88Gazprom Development TeamU25439
910FC Porto Youth TeamU25391
1011Société Générale Development TeamU25360
119East Europe Cycling - AviaU25359
1212Lukoil Development TeamU25314
1314Fiat - Bianchi Development TeamU25250
1413E.on - AdidasU25199
1516Hill Valley Varsity TeamU25151
1615PetroChina DevelopmentU25141
1719Endura Racing TeamU25130
1817Astra International Youth Development SquadU25121
1918Spanair Development TeamU25110
 
Bikex
Prestige Ranking | August

-1Alberto ContadorLiberty Seguros - WürthESP3048
2Tejay Van GarderenLIUCPBM3CGIPBTUSA2966
3Nairo QuintanaTeam Air France - TrekCOL2672
-4Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightSVK2632
-5Vincenzo NibaliTeam ShellITA2489
6Richie PorteBank Mandiri CyclingAUS2333
-7Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER1954
8John DegenkolbCelesio Pro CyclingGER1925
9Joaquím RodríguezLiberty Seguros - WürthESP1634
10Rigoberto UránEcopetrol - VivoCOL1602
11Peter VelitsLA Aluminios - AntarteSVK1537
12Rafal MajkaVegeta Cycling TeamPOL1534
13Chris FroomeGazprom Cycling TeamGBR1509
14André GreipelPetroChinaGER1437
15Philippe GilbertProrace Cycling TeamBEL1400
16Simon SpilakTeam AvastSLO1335
17Alejandro ValverdeAvia - Orlen OilESP1262
18Mark CavendishTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR1210
19Fabian CancellaraNike - CannondaleSWI1184
20Tony MartinCelesio Pro CyclingGER1144

Spoiler
21Rui CostaLA Aluminios - AntartePOR1133
22Vasil KiryienkaAmeriabank - NovatekBLR1060
23Daniel MartinSmartone Cycling TeamIRL1046
24Franco PellizottiLA Aluminios - AntarteITA1032
25Jakob FuglsangTeam CSC - OrbeaDEN1022
26Chris HornerUPS CyclingUSA981
-27Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling TeamESP944
28Thomas VoecklerLIUCPBM3CGIPBTFRA941
29Carlos BetancurTeam Air France - TrekCOL892
30José Joaquín RojasFiskars CyclingESP885
31Sylvain ChavanelProrace Cycling TeamFRA817
32Michał KwiatkowskiGazprom Cycling TeamPOL811
33Damiano CunegoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamITA792
34Sep VanmarckePetroChinaBEL780
35Edvald Boasson HagenTeam CSC - OrbeaNOR759
36Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling TeamCRO732
37Matthew GossANZ Racing TeamAUS698
38Francesco GavazziLIUCPBM3CGIPBTITA676
39Tom-Jelte SlagterFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED664
40Cadel EvansANZ Racing TeamAUS651
41Dario CataldoFiat - BianchiITA630
42Luca PaoliniFiat - BianchiITA613
43Wilco KeldermanLIUCPBM3CGIPBTNED612
44Bradley WigginsProrace Cycling TeamGBR605
45Jurgen Van den BroeckProrace Cycling TeamBEL600
46Arnaud DemareSociété GénéraleFRA592
47Sergio HenaoCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightCOL584
48Fredrik KessiakoffFiskars CyclingSWD580
49Tim WellensReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamBEL560
50Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamFRA559
51Ryder HesjedalPetroChinaCAN557
52Romain BardetSociété GénéraleFRA552
53Jean-Christophe PeraudSpanair - EuskadiFRA548
54Michael RogersNike - CannondaleAUS547
55Beñat IntxaustiLiberty Seguros - WürthESP545
56Tom BoonenUPS CyclingBEL537
57Michael MatthewsANZ Development TeamAUS536
58Luke DurbridgeSmartone Development TeamAUS533
59Bauke MollemaTeam ShellNED518
60Damiano CarusoFiat - BianchiITA513
61Roman KreuzigerAvia - Orlen OilCZE500
Taylor PhinneyTeam Bunzl - CentricaUSA500
63Dominik NerzCelesio Pro CyclingGER496
64Julien VermoteShell Development TeamBEL491
65Gerald CiolekAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamGER473
66Enrico GasparottoAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA465
67Jérôme CoppelNike - CannondaleFRA458
68Thor HushovdTeam CSC - OrbeaNOR455
Niki TerpstraTeam ShellNED455
70Andy SchleckTeam Cymru WalesLUX449
Lieuwe WestraCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightNED449
72Diego UlissiFiat - BianchiITA447
73Zdenek StybarAvia - Orlen OilCZE440
74Jürgen RoelandtsSociété GénéraleBEL438
75Thomas De GendtProrace Cycling TeamBEL434
76Samuel SánchezLiberty Seguros - WürthESP433
77Manuel CardosoLA Aluminios - AntartePOR432
78Alexander KristoffGazprom Cycling TeamNOR416
79Simon GerransANZ Racing TeamAUS407
80Pieter WeeningTeam AvastNED405
81Leopold KönigCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightCZE401
82Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguros - WürthESP399
83Jelle VanendertSpanair - EuskadiBEL398
Gustav Erik LarssonFiskars CyclingSWD398
85Simon GeschkeCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER396
86Maarten WynantsAvia - Orlen OilBEL387
87Jesús HerradaFiskars CyclingESP385
88Pierre RollandSociété GénéraleFRA379
89Nicolas RocheAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamIRL376
90Robert GesinkTeam Air France - TrekNED374
91Marco HallerPetroChinaAUT372
92Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL371
93Johann TschoppSwiss Life TeamSWI369
94Fabian WegmannCelesio Pro CyclingGER367
95Przemyslaw NiemiecAvia - Orlen OilPOL366
Matthias FrankSwiss Life TeamSWI366
97Moreno MoserFiat - BianchiITA363
98Nathan HaasSmartone Development TeamAUS357
99Borut BožicUPS CyclingSLO356
100Salvatore PuccioFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamITA348
101Bernhard EiselCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightAUT344
102Jan BartaTeam AvastCZE342
103Fabio DuarteANZ Racing TeamCOL338
104Jonas VangenechtenProrace Cycling TeamBEL334
105Domenico PozzovivoBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesITA332
Geraint ThomasTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR332
107Daniel MorenoSpanair - EuskadiESP322
108Tyler FarrarSmartone Cycling TeamUSA320
109Fränk SchleckSmartone Cycling TeamLUX319
110Tobias LudvigssonFiskars CyclingSWD316
-111Gianni MeersmanAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamBEL311
112Rein TaaramäeAvia - Orlen OilEST309
113Romain FeilluSwiss Life TeamFRA307
Simone PonziLA Aluminios - AntarteITA307
115Sylvain GeorgesSociété GénéraleFRA305
116Rüdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER304
117Patryk KomisarekEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL300
118Nacer BouhanniSociété GénéraleFRA299
119Pierrick FédrigoSociété GénéraleFRA294
Tanel KangertLiberty Seguros - WürthEST294
121Tony GallopinLiberty Seguros - WürthFRA292
Maxim IglinskiyPetroChinaKAZ292
123Daniel SchornCelesio Pro CyclingAUT288
124Gaetan BilleProrace Cycling TeamBEL283
125Laurens Ten DamTeam ShellNED276
Kristian SbaragliLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA276
127Björn LeukemansBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesBEL275
128Sebastian LangeveldTeam ShellNED273
129Greg Van AvermaetANZ Racing TeamBEL272
Dylan van BaarleGazprom Development TeamNED272
131Matej MohoricCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamSLO271
132Merhawi KudusE.on - AdidasERI270
Leigh HowardNike - AT&TAUS270
134Igor AntónANZ Racing TeamESP267
135Matteo TrentinFiat - BianchiITA265
136Michele ScarponiANZ Racing TeamITA261
Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamFRA261
138Eros CapecchiLIUCPBM3CGIPBTITA255
Tom DanielsonTeam Cymru WalesUSA255
140Alexey TsatevitchAmeriabank - NovatekRUS249
141Paul VossCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER248
Fabio AruCelesio Pro CyclingITA248
143Luka MezgecAvia - Orlen OilSLO245
144Sébastien TurgotSpanair - EuskadiFRA240
145George BennettChevroletNZL225
146Linus GerdemannCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER224
Maxime MonfortFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL224
148Mateusz NowakFC Porto Youth TeamPOL223
Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED223
150Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA221
151Jempy DruckerCelesio Pro CyclingLUX220
152Theo BosTeam ShellNED217
153Enrico BarbinFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA213
154Esteban ChavesTeam Air France - TrekCOL209
155Dylan GroenewegenShell Development TeamNED208
156Haimar ZubeldiaProrace Cycling TeamESP207
157Ian StannardTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR205
158Sean De BieEast Europe Cycling - AviaBEL202
159Matteo MontagutiSwiss Life TeamITA198
160Aidis KruopisAvia - Orlen OilLTU196
Andrey AmadorFiskars CyclingCRC196
162Kanstantsin SiutsouAvia - Orlen OilBLR195
163Ben SwiftTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR194
164Daryl ImpeyCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightSAR192
Alexey LutsenkoAmeriabank - NovatekKAZ192
166Lars BoomCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightNED191
Chris Anker SørensenJysk Cycling TeamDEN191
Oscar GattoTeam AvastITA191
169Silvio HerklotzCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamGER189
170Joseph DombrowskiNike - AT&TUSA187
Maciej BodnarTeam AvastPOL187
Ben KingNike - CannondaleUSA187
173Daniele BennatiANZ Racing TeamITA185
Guillaume BoivinNike - AT&TCAN185
175Christophe KernLIUCPBM3CGIPBTFRA184
176Martin ElmigerProrace Cycling TeamSWI180
Manuel OrtegaNike - CannondaleESP180
178Thomas DamuseauSociété Générale Development TeamFRA179
179Simon ClarkeAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamAUS176
180Wout PoelsTeam ShellNED169
Benjamin DyballANZ Development TeamAUS169
Francis MoureyBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesFRA169
183Tom DumoulinTeam ShellNED168
184Matthieu LadagnousSociété GénéraleFRA167
185Giovanni ViscontiLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA162
186Damien GaudinSociété GénéraleFRA159
187Evan HuffmanChevroletUSA157
188Fumiyuki BeppuPetroChinaJPN155
189Bob JungelsCelesio Pro CyclingLUX151
Andrea GuardiniFiat - BianchiITA151
191Nick NuyensPetroChinaBEL150
Mathias Rask JeppessenHill Valley Varsity TeamDEN150
193Tsgabu GrmayHill Valley Varsity TeamETH149
Stef ClementTeam ShellNED149
195Javier MorenoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamESP147
196Bart De ClercqGazprom Cycling TeamBEL146
197Daniel OssUPS CyclingITA145
198Julian ArredondoEcopetrol - VivoCOL144
199Davide VillellaCelesio Pro CyclingITA143
200Rémy Di GregorioSociété GénéraleFRA140
Cyril GautierTeam Air France - TrekFRA140
202Mikel NieveLiberty Seguros - WürthESP139
203Campbell FlakemoreGazprom Development TeamAUS138
204Geoffrey SoupeSociété GénéraleFRA135
Roberto FerrariSpanair - EuskadiITA135
Tiago MachadoLA Aluminios - AntartePOR135
Juan José CoboLiberty Seguros - WürthESP135
208José RujanoBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesVEN134
Paul MartensCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER134
Alessandro BallanANZ Racing TeamITA134
211Adam BlytheTeam Air France - TrekGBR131
212Maxime DanielSociété Générale Development TeamFRA130
Pim LigthartFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED130
Pierre-Roger LatourSociété Générale Development TeamFRA130
Jianpeng LiuPetroChina DevelopmentCHN130
216Matti BreschelJysk Cycling TeamDEN129
217Rinaldo NocentiniBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesITA127
218Ivan BassoTeam CSC - OrbeaITA126
219Marc De MaarEcopetrol - VivoCUR125
220Heinrich HausslerANZ Racing TeamAUS124
Matteo RabottiniLIUCPBM3CGIPBTITA124
222Enrico BattaglinLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA122
Elia VivianiAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA122
224Leonardo DuqueEcopetrol - VivoCOL120
Adriano MaloriFiat - BianchiITA120
Miguel Ángel LucenaSpanair Development TeamESP120
227Stig BroeckxReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamBEL119
Sacha ModoloLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA119
229Pieter SerryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL115
230Larry WarbasseChevroletUSA112
Sergey ChernetskiyAmeriabank - NovatekRUS112
232Matthew BuscheUPS CyclingUSA111
233Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED109
234Bakhtiyar KozhatayevFC Porto Youth TeamKAZ106
235Gorka IzagirreLiberty Seguros - WürthESP105
Simon YatesTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR105
237Nikita NovikovLukoil Development TeamRUS103
Lars Petter NordhaugTeam CSC - OrbeaNOR103
239Jérémy RoyLIUCPBM3CGIPBTFRA102
Marcus BurghardtCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER102
241Magnus CortJysk Cycling TeamDEN101
242Gianfranco ZilioliFiat - BianchiITA99
243Robinson ChalapudSpanair - EuskadiCOL98
244Sven VandousselaereAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamBEL97
John Darwin AtapumaEcopetrol - VivoCOL97
246Nathan BrownChevroletUSA95
247Giampaolo CarusoGazprom Cycling TeamITA94
Valerio ContiCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamITA94
249Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling TeamCRO93
Andrew FennTeam Cymru WalesGBR93
251John GadretSociété GénéraleFRA92
Stanislau BazhkouLukoil Development TeamBLR92
José SerpaEcopetrol - VivoCOL92
Luke RoweSwiss Life TeamGBR92
255Sonny ColbrelliFiat - BianchiITA91
Jens VoigtSmartone Cycling TeamGER91
257Michael HepburnSmartone Development TeamAUS90
Mateusz NowaczekEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL90
Michael AlbasiniBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesSWI90
Murilo FischerEcopetrol - VivoBRA90
261Joshua BerryChevroletUSA89
Alex RasmussenJysk Cycling TeamDEN89
263Vyacheslav KuznetsovLukoil Development TeamRUS88
264Owain DoullEndura Racing TeamGBR87
David LópezGazprom Cycling TeamESP87
Luka PibernikGazprom Development TeamSLO87
Ariel Maximiliano RichezeEcopetrol - VivoARG87
Mikel LandaLA Aluminios - AntarteESP87
269Jan PolancAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamSLO86
Fabio FellineLA Aluminios - AntarteITA86
Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL86
272Jack BobridgeSmartone Development TeamAUS85
Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling TeamESP85
Alexander SerebryakovTeam Cymru WalesRUS85
Filippo PozzatoFiat - BianchiITA85
Daniele RattoAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA85
Cameron MeyerTeam CSC - OrbeaAUS85
278Christian KneesUPS CyclingGER84
279Sébastien HinaultNike - CannondaleFRA83
280Grégory RastSwiss Life TeamSWI81
Kenny Van HummelBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesNED81
282Christophe Le MévelSociété GénéraleFRA80
Brent BookwalterUPS CyclingUSA80
Daniel LloydTeam CSC - OrbeaGBR80
Rhys LloydTeam Cymru WalesGBR80
286Wouter WippertReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamNED78
Tom ZirbelNike - CannondaleUSA78
Matteo PelucchiLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA78
Natnael BerhaneChevroletERI78
290Warren BarguilTeam Air France - TrekFRA77
291Martin VelitsSmartone Cycling TeamSVK76
Michel KrederTeam Cymru WalesNED76
Anton VorobyevAmeriabank - NovatekRUS76
294Nicklas Boje-PedersenAstra International Youth Development SquadDEN75
Stefan SchumacherCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER75
Jan GhyselinckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL75
Joseph PerrettEndura Racing TeamGBR75
Julian KernE.on - AdidasGER75
299Julien SimonSociété GénéraleFRA74
Hubert DupontSpanair - EuskadiFRA74
301Ivan SantaromitaLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA73
Ruslan PidgornyyAmeriabank - NovatekUKR73
303Ramunas NavardauskasLiberty Seguros - WürthLTU71
Alex DowsettTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR71
305Tom Van AsbroeckProrace Cycling TeamBEL70
306Arman KamyshevEast Europe Cycling - AviaKAZ69
Miguel RubianoEcopetrol - VivoCOL69
308Tim DeclercqLiberty Seguros - WürthBEL68
Mauro SantambrogioPetroChinaITA68
310Dries DevenynsGazprom Cycling TeamBEL67
311Ryan MullenTeam CSC - OrbeaIRL66
Michal GolasVegeta Cycling TeamPOL66
-313Moreno HoflandFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED65
Sylwester SzmydBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesPOL65
Romain SicardBank Mandiri CyclingFRA65
316Peter KennaughTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR63
317Philip LaveryTeam Bunzl - CentricaIRL62
Diego RosaFiat - BianchiITA62
Daniele PietropolliSwiss Life TeamITA62
Mark RenshawANZ Racing TeamAUS62
321Pablo UrtasunFiskars CyclingESP61
Jimmi SørensenJysk Cycling TeamDEN61
Mike TeunissenShell Development TeamNED61
Rohan DennisTeam Bunzl - CentricaAUS61
Stefano LocatelliNike - CannondaleITA61
Cayetano SarmientoBank Mandiri CyclingCOL61
Dimitry KozontchukAmeriabank - NovatekRUS61
328Stephen CummingsTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR60
Jens KeukeleireFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL60
Michael BerlingJysk Cycling TeamDEN60
Matthias PlarreCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamGER60
Samir JabrayilovLukoil Development TeamAZE60
Yuepeng LiuPetroChina DevelopmentCHN60
Rubén FernándezFC Porto Youth TeamESP60
Kristof VandewalleLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneBEL60
Jenthe BiermansGazprom Development TeamBEL60
337Alexandre GeniezTeam Air France - TrekFRA59
Argiro OspinaEcopetrol - VivoCOL59
Samuel DumoulinSociété GénéraleFRA59
340Hugo HouleSpanair - EuskadiCAN58
341Michael SchärAvia - Orlen OilSWI57
342Davide AppollonioTeam Air France - TrekITA56
Joeri StallaertSpanair Development TeamBEL56
Sergey LagutinPetroChinaUZB56
345Reto HollensteinSwiss Life TeamSWI55
346Maarten TjallingiiTeam Cymru WalesNED54
347Daan OlivierReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamNED53
348Mohammad Mat SenanPetroChina DevelopmentMAS52
349Alexsandr DyachenkoPetroChinaKAZ51
Clément KoretzkySociété Générale Development TeamFRA51
Quentin JaureguiE.on - AdidasFRA51
352Frederik WillemsSpanair - EuskadiBEL50
Lasse Norman HansenJysk Cycling TeamDEN50
David BoilyE.on - AdidasCAN50
Raymond KrederSpanair Development TeamNED50
Steve ChainelSpanair - EuskadiFRA50
Svein TuftNike - CannondaleCAN50
358Danilo WyssSwiss Life TeamSWI49
Jérôme PineauSociété GénéraleFRA49
360Giacomo NizzoloGazprom Cycling TeamITA47
Yaroslav PopovychLA Aluminios - AntarteUKR47
Christopher SuttonTeam Cymru WalesAUS47
Lukas PöstlbergerCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightAUT47
-Jan BakelantsLiberty Seguros - WürthBEL47
-Frederique RobertProrace Cycling TeamBEL47
Ian BoswellTeam CSC - OrbeaUSA47
Haritz OrbeFiskars CyclingESP47
368Artem OvechkinLA Aluminios - AntarteRUS46
369Marc HesterJysk Cycling TeamDEN45
Steven KruijswijkFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED45
Luca WackermannFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA45
Magno NazaretEcopetrol - VivoBRA45
Alejandro Marque PortoSpanair - EuskadiESP45
Winner AnaconaEcopetrol - VivoCOL45
Jérôme CousinAstra International Youth Development SquadFRA45
Kenny ElissondeProrace Cycling TeamFRA45
377Greg HendersonBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesNZL44
378Kristjan KorenFiat - BianchiSLO43
Jonas AhlstrandFiskars CyclingSWD43
380Andriy GrivkoBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesUKR42
381Lucas EuserUPS CyclingUSA40
Bram TankinkTeam ShellNED40
Jasper BovenhuisShell Development TeamNED40
Carlos VeronaLiberty Seguros - WürthESP40
Stefano PirazziFiat - BianchiITA40
Matthew HaymanUPS CyclingAUS40
Julian AlaphilippeBank Mandiri CyclingFRA40
Sam BennettAvia - Orlen OilIRL40
Heiner ParraEcopetrol - VivoCOL40
390Juan José LobatoFiskars CyclingESP38
José HerradaLiberty Seguros - WürthESP38
Arthur VichotTeam Air France - TrekFRA38
393Stijn VandenberghBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesBEL37
394Joshua EdmondsonTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR36
Jasha SütterlinCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamGER36
Connor McConveyBank Mandiri CyclingIRL36
397Björn ThurauCelesio Pro CyclingGER35
Michael VinkSmartone Development TeamNZL35
Jonathan LovelockSmartone Development TeamAUS35
Yves LampaertChevroletBEL35
Steve MorabitoSwiss Life TeamSWI35
Johann Van ZylLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneSAR35
403Hrvoje MiholjevicVegeta Cycling TeamCRO34
404Willy WillwohlE.on - AdidasGER33
Nur MarzukiPetroChina DevelopmentMAS33
406Kris BoeckmansProrace Cycling TeamBEL32
407Daniel HoelgaardGazprom Development TeamNOR31
Michael MørkøvJysk Cycling TeamDEN31
Boy Van PoppelTeam ShellNED31
Nick Van der LijkeTeam ShellNED31
Juan Pablo SuarezEcopetrol - VivoCOL31
412Gianni VermeerschNike - AT&TBEL30
Patrick KonradFiat - Bianchi Development TeamAUT30
Patrick GretschBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesGER30
Ion IzagirreLiberty Seguros - WürthESP30
José PimentaGazprom Cycling TeamPOR30
417Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightFRA28
Phil BauhausFC Porto Youth TeamGER28
Rick ZabelCelesio Pro CyclingGER28
Lachlan MortonANZ Development TeamAUS28
Josef CernyTeam AvastCZE28
422Elmar ReindersGazprom Development TeamNED27
Christophe RiblonSociété GénéraleFRA27
Pierre-Luc PérichonBank Mandiri CyclingFRA27
Jeremy VennellSmartone Cycling TeamNZL27
Alberto LosadaGazprom Cycling TeamESP27
Peter TarvisTeam CSC - OrbeaEST27
Martin KohlerSwiss Life TeamSWI27
429Matthias KrizekLA Aluminios - AntarteAUT26
430Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling TeamCRO25
Jordan KerbyANZ Development TeamAUS25
Paul Van der PloegAstra International Youth Development SquadAUS25
Liam HolohanTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR25
Evan OliphantTeam Cymru WalesGBR25
Sander CordeelLiberty Seguros - WürthBEL25
Jo Kogstad RingheimCelesio Pro CyclingNOR25
Robert VrecerAmeriabank - NovatekSLO25
Timon SeubertLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneGER25
439Egor SilinGazprom Cycling TeamRUS24
Rubén PlazaLiberty Seguros - WürthESP24
Louis MeintjesTeam Air France - TrekSAR24
Janez BrajkovičAvia - Orlen OilSLO24
Nicki SørensenTeam AvastDEN24
Nico SijmensProrace Cycling TeamBEL24
Dale ApplebyTeam Cymru WalesGBR24
Ioannis TamouridisProrace Cycling TeamGRE24
Manuele BoaroLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA24
448Davide RebellinSpanair - EuskadiITA23
Bert De BackerSpanair - EuskadiBEL23
Joe EldridgeBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesUSA23
451Michel KochCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER21
Robert PartridgeTeam Cymru WalesGBR21
Martin HebikTeam AvastCZE21
Serguei KudentsovAmeriabank - NovatekRUS21
David MillarTeam Cymru WalesGBR21
Ricardo MestreLA Aluminios - AntartePOR21
457Glenn BakJysk Cycling TeamDEN20
Roger TroyerGazprom Cycling TeamBIZ20
Pawel PoljanskiEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL20
Mattia CattaneoFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA20
Tom VeelersProrace Cycling TeamNED20
Thomas MosesEndura Racing TeamGBR20
Ángel MadrazoLIUCPBM3CGIPBTESP20
Tiziano Dall'AntoniaFiat - BianchiITA20
Nicola BoemLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA20
466Maxime VantommeProrace Cycling TeamBEL19
Juan Manuel GárateTeam CSC - OrbeaESP19
Jesse SergentSmartone Cycling TeamNZL19
Lars Ytting BakUPS CyclingDEN19
470Alexander PorsevGazprom Cycling TeamRUS18
Enrique SanzSpanair - EuskadiESP18
George PreidlerVegeta Cycling TeamAUT18
Reinardt Janse Van RensburgBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesSAR18
Nathan EarleTeam Cymru WalesAUS18
475Matija KvasinaVegeta Cycling TeamCRO17
Diego MilánEcopetrol - VivoDOM17
Petr VakocAvia - Orlen OilCZE17
Pablo LechugaSpanair Development TeamESP17
David BlancoSpanair - EuskadiESP17
Jay McCarthyANZ Development TeamAUS17
Alexander WetterhallFiskars CyclingSWD17
482Albert TimmerTeam ShellNED16
Davide FormoloLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA16
Cesare BenedettiLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA16
Steele Von HoffSmartone Cycling TeamAUS16
486Tomasz MarczynskiAvia - Orlen OilPOL15
Marco CanolaLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA15
Ilnur ZakarinGazprom Cycling TeamRUS15
Pascal AckermannSociété Générale Development TeamGER15
Arnold JeannessonSociété GénéraleFRA15
Danny PateUPS CyclingUSA15
Taiji NishitaniPetroChinaJPN15
493Nelson OliveiraLA Aluminios - AntartePOR14
Matthias BrändleSwiss Life TeamAUT14
Romain HardyTeam Air France - TrekFRA14
496Gianluca BrambillaFiat - BianchiITA13
Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling TeamAUT13
498Mikhail AkimovAmeriabank - NovatekRUS12
Bert-Jan LindemanTeam ShellNED12
Sea LohPetroChinaMAS12
Anders NewburyHill Valley Varsity TeamUSA12
Jesse KerrisonSmartone Development TeamAUS12
Asbjørn KraghFC Porto Youth TeamDEN12
Christopher ButlerNike - CannondaleUSA12
Nikolay MihaylovLIUCPBM3CGIPBTBUL12
Hugo SabidoLA Aluminios - AntartePOR12
Andrew TalanskyUPS CyclingUSA12
Ryan AndersonSwiss Life TeamCAN12
Jesper HansenJysk Cycling TeamDEN12
Josué MoyanoPetroChina DevelopmentARG12
511Nikias ArndtCelesio Pro CyclingGER10
Yannick MartinezNike - CannondaleFRA10
Yovcho YovchevHill Valley Varsity TeamBUL10
Anthony RouxBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesFRA10
515Mirsamad PourseyediPetroChinaIRI9
Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL9
David ArroyoLiberty Seguros - WürthESP9
Adam YatesEndura Racing TeamGBR9
Alessandro VanottiSmartone Cycling TeamITA9
Johnny HoogerlandUPS CyclingNED9
Barry MarkusAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamNED9
Radoslav RoginaVegeta Cycling TeamCRO9
523Gabriele PizzaballaFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA8
Alex CouttsLIUCPBM3CGIPBTGBR8
Jasper StuyvenReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamBEL8
Stefan KüngFiskars CyclingSWI8
Arkaitz DuránLiberty Seguros - WürthESP8
Louis GarneauAvia - Orlen OilCAN8
Luis Enrique DavilaNike - CannondaleMEX8
Ramon SinkeldamTeam ShellNED8
Sérgio PaulinhoLA Aluminios - AntartePOR8
Nikolay ZhurkinGazprom Development TeamRUS8
Niccolo BonifazioLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA8
534Jan HirtAvia - Orlen OilCZE7
Genki YamamotoPetroChina DevelopmentJPN7
Elchin AsadovAmeriabank - NovatekAZE7
Marcel SiebergBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesGER7
538Fred RodriguezANZ Racing TeamUSA6
Francisco José VentosoSpanair - EuskadiESP6
Jonathan BellisTeam CSC - OrbeaGBR6
Yukiya ArashiroPetroChinaJPN6
Serge PauwelsBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesBEL6
Daniel NavarroSpanair - EuskadiESP6
Ever RiveraTeam Air France - TrekCOL6
Grega BoleBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesSLO6
Thomas LöfkvistBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesSWD6
Sebastian LanderJysk Cycling TeamDEN6
Jacopo GuarnieriFiat - BianchiITA6
Gregory BrenesEcopetrol - VivoCRC6
Miha SvabAmeriabank - NovatekSLO6
551Lawson CraddockTeam Bunzl - CentricaUSA5
Mohd Mat AminPetroChina DevelopmentMAS5
Danail PetrovLA Aluminios - AntarteBUL5
Hari FitriantoBank Mandiri CyclingINA5
Raymond KünzliSwiss Life TeamSWI5
Amets TxurrukaLIUCPBM3CGIPBTESP5
557Bartlomiej MatysiakTeam AvastPOL4
Tim MikeljEast Europe Cycling - AviaSLO4
Eduardo SepulvedaReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamARG4
Marcel AreggerCelesio Pro CyclingSWI4
Tilegen MaidosLukoil Development TeamKAZ4
Michal KolářTeam AvastSVK4
563Francis De GreefTeam ShellBEL3
Fabio SabatiniPetroChinaITA3
Johan VansummerenTeam Air France - TrekBEL3
Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling TeamPOL3
Stijn DevolderProrace Cycling TeamBEL3
Lars Van der HaarShell Development TeamNED3
Łukasz BodnarAmeriabank - NovatekPOL3
Sergiy GrechynAmeriabank - NovatekUKR3
Florian GuillouSpanair - EuskadiFRA3
Tino ThömelAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamGER3
573Luca AscaniFiat - BianchiITA2
Mickaël DelageSociété GénéraleFRA2
Jóni BrandãoNike - AT&TPOR2
Michael Valgren AndersenCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamDEN2
Fredrik LudvigssonCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamSWD2
Matthew BrammeierTeam CSC - OrbeaIRL2
Oliver ZauggGazprom Cycling TeamSWI2
Kevin SeeldraeyersProrace Cycling TeamBEL2
Jonathan MonsalvePetroChina DevelopmentVEN2
Mads PedersenGazprom Development TeamDEN2
Alexander WachterFiat - Bianchi Development TeamAUT2
Nicola RuffoniLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA2
Aleksejs SaramotinsSwiss Life TeamLAT2
Trent LoweSmartone Cycling TeamAUS2
Roman KireyevSmartone Cycling TeamKAZ2
Kasper JebjergJysk Cycling TeamDEN2
Travis MeyerSmartone Cycling TeamAUS2
Benoit DrujonANZ Racing TeamFRA2
591Ian BibbyTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR1
Andrea PaliniAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA1
Marcel WyssSwiss Life TeamSWI1
Jonathan DibbenEndura Racing TeamGBR1
Laurens De VreeseFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL1
Mirko SelvaggiLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA1
Wouter MolSmartone Cycling TeamNED1
Omar BertazzoLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA1
Jakob RatheHill Valley Varsity TeamUSA1


Team

11CarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightWT8326
22Liberty Seguros - WürthWT7384
33LIUCPBM3CGIPBTCT5905
44Prorace Cycling TeamWT5146
56Celesio Pro CyclingWT5084
610LA Aluminios - AntarteCT4928
77Team ShellWT4855
85Team Air France - TrekWT4695
99Avia - Orlen OilWT4068
1011PetroChinaWT3963
118Société GénéraleWT3858
1216Vegeta Cycling TeamCT3573
1313Fiat - BianchiWT3563
1412Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamWT3464
1515ANZ Racing TeamWT3407
1617Gazprom Cycling TeamWT3313
1714Allianz - BMW Cycling TeamWT3245
1818Fiskars CyclingCT2974
1925Team Bunzl - CentricaWT2930
2023Nike - CannondaleCT2858
2124Team CSC - OrbeaCT2797
2222Ecopetrol - VivoCT2669
2326Bank Mandiri CyclingCT2567
2419Team AvastCT2541
2520UPS CyclingWT2429
2621Spanair - EuskadiWT2114
2727Smartone Cycling TeamCT1930
2828Ameriabank - NovatekCT1900
2931Swiss Life TeamCT1675
3030Bluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesWT1502
3134Team Cymru WalesCT1248
3229Smartone Development TeamU251147
3339La Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneCT1053
3432Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamU25822
3533Shell Development TeamU25803
3641Jysk Cycling TeamCT797
3736ChevroletU25791
3835ANZ Development TeamU25775
3937East Europe Cycling - AviaU25685
4038Nike - AT&TU25674
4140Celesio Pro Cycling Development TeamU25654
4242Gazprom Development TeamU25625
4343Société Générale Development TeamU25505
4444E.on - AdidasU25479
4544FC Porto Youth TeamU25429
4647Lukoil Development TeamU25347
4748Hill Valley Varsity TeamU25322
4846Fiat - Bianchi Development TeamU25318
4950PetroChina DevelopmentU25301
5052Spanair Development TeamU25243
5149Endura Racing TeamU25192
5251Astra International Youth Development SquadU25145


Country

11Italy14484
22Spain11951
34Germany10049
43Belgium9930
55France9649
66Australia7589
77Colombia7159
88Netherlands6672
99USA6291
1010Great Britain5189
1111Slovakia4249
1212Poland3687
1315Switzerland2513
1413Slovenia2488
1520Denmark2103
1614Norway1789
1716Portugal1787
1817Czech Republic1756
1918Ireland1628
2021Sweden1362
2119Belarus1347
2222Austria1154
2324Luxembourg1139
2425Canada920
2526Russia918
2623Croatia910
2727Kazakhstan716
2831Estonia630
2929New Zeeland350
3028Eritrea348
3132South Africa269
3230Lithuania267
3334Costa Rica202
3442China190
3533Japan183
3638Ukraine165
3736Ethiopia149
3835Venezuela136
3939Brazil135
40-Curacao125
4137Argentinia103
4240Malaysia102
4341Azerbaijan67
4443Uzbekistan56
4544Bulgaria27
46-Greece24
4745Belize20
4846Dominican Republic17
4947Iran9
5048Mexico8
5149Indonesia5
52-Latvia2
 
Bikex
World Tour | September

Individual

-1Alberto ContadorLiberty Seguros - WürthESP3048
2Chris FroomeGazprom Cycling TeamGBR2939
3Joaquím RodríguezLiberty Seguros - WürthESP2897
4Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightSVK2883
5Nairo QuintanaTeam Air France - TrekCOL2552
6Vincenzo NibaliTeam ShellITA2142
7Philippe GilbertProrace Cycling TeamBEL1954
8John DegenkolbCelesio Pro CyclingGER1866
9Alejandro ValverdeAvia - Orlen OilESP1838
10André GreipelPetroChinaGER1506
11Fabian CancellaraNike - CannondaleSWI1183
12Carlos BetancurTeam Air France - TrekCOL1080
13Cadel EvansANZ Racing TeamAUS1053
14Bauke MollemaTeam ShellNED900
15Mark CavendishTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR853
16Sylvain ChavanelProrace Cycling TeamFRA810
17Chris HornerUPS CyclingUSA786
18Michał KwiatkowskiGazprom Cycling TeamPOL785
19Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER772
20Matthew GossANZ Racing TeamAUS740

Spoiler
21Sergio HenaoCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightCOL727
22Romain BardetSociété GénéraleFRA702
23Bradley WigginsProrace Cycling TeamGBR651
24Arnaud DemareSociété GénéraleFRA649
25Dario CataldoFiat - BianchiITA630
26Sep VanmarckePetroChinaBEL618
27Jurgen Van den BroeckProrace Cycling TeamBEL600
28Nicolas RocheAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamIRL572
29Tom BoonenUPS CyclingBEL555
30Andrew TalanskyUPS CyclingUSA553
31Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamFRA548
32Simon GerransANZ Racing TeamAUS537
33Roman KreuzigerAvia - Orlen OilCZE534
34Damiano CunegoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamITA524
35Sergey LagutinPetroChinaUZB480
36Alexander KristoffGazprom Cycling TeamNOR472
37Salvatore PuccioFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamITA470
38Philip LaveryTeam Bunzl - CentricaIRL465
39Domenico PozzovivoBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesITA444
40Jürgen RoelandtsSociété GénéraleBEL438
Daniel MorenoSpanair - EuskadiESP438
42Daniel MartinSmartone Cycling TeamIRL436
43Thomas De GendtProrace Cycling TeamBEL434
44Luca PaoliniFiat - BianchiITA428
45Pierrick FédrigoSociété GénéraleFRA427
46Jean-Christophe PeraudSpanair - EuskadiFRA414
47Jelle VanendertSpanair - EuskadiBEL410
Tom-Jelte SlagterFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED410
49Samuel SánchezLiberty Seguros - WürthESP406
50Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguros - WürthESP399
51Robert GesinkTeam Air France - TrekNED397
52Niki TerpstraTeam ShellNED394
53Damiano CarusoFiat - BianchiITA388
54Tony MartinCelesio Pro CyclingGER375
55Przemyslaw NiemiecAvia - Orlen OilPOL362
56Dominik NerzCelesio Pro CyclingGER361
Diego UlissiFiat - BianchiITA361
58Fabio DuarteANZ Racing TeamCOL360
59Fabian WegmannCelesio Pro CyclingGER359
60Gerald CiolekAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamGER358
61Borut BožicUPS CyclingSLO356
62Tejay Van GarderenLIUCPBM3CGIPBTUSA348
63Enrico GasparottoAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA345
64Maarten WynantsAvia - Orlen OilBEL330
65Matteo TrentinFiat - BianchiITA323
66Rein TaaramäeAvia - Orlen OilEST318
67Geraint ThomasTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR310
68Jakob FuglsangTeam CSC - OrbeaDEN300
69Bernhard EiselCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightAUT291
-70Gianni MeersmanAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamBEL286
71Moreno MoserFiat - BianchiITA283
72Björn LeukemansBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesBEL282
Maxime MonfortFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL282
74Edvald Boasson HagenTeam CSC - OrbeaNOR277
Marco HallerPetroChinaAUT277
76Greg Van AvermaetANZ Racing TeamBEL276
77Lieuwe WestraCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightNED271
78Leopold KönigCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightCZE264
79Michele ScarponiANZ Racing TeamITA261
Beñat IntxaustiLiberty Seguros - WürthESP261
81Luka MezgecAvia - Orlen OilSLO256
82Ryder HesjedalPetroChinaCAN250
Tony GallopinLiberty Seguros - WürthFRA250
Alessandro BallanANZ Racing TeamITA250
85Richie PorteBank Mandiri CyclingAUS248
86Igor AntónANZ Racing TeamESP242
87Daryl ImpeyCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightSAR238
88Paul VossCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER231
89Taylor PhinneyTeam Bunzl - CentricaUSA228
90Rüdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER224
91Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA221
92Jempy DruckerCelesio Pro CyclingLUX220
Haimar ZubeldiaProrace Cycling TeamESP220
94Kanstantsin SiutsouAvia - Orlen OilBLR219
95Sébastien TurgotSpanair - EuskadiFRA216
Nacer BouhanniSociété GénéraleFRA216
97Maxim IglinskiyPetroChinaKAZ205
98Esteban ChavesTeam Air France - TrekCOL200
99Oscar GattoTeam AvastITA194
100Tyler FarrarSmartone Cycling TeamUSA190
Matthias FrankSwiss Life TeamSWI190
102Ian StannardTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR189
103Ben SwiftTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR188
104Gaetan BilleProrace Cycling TeamBEL187
Javier MorenoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamESP187
106Daniele BennatiANZ Racing TeamITA185
107Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling TeamCRO184
108Francisco José VentosoSpanair - EuskadiESP181
109Martin ElmigerProrace Cycling TeamSWI180
110Simon ClarkeAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamAUS179
111Rafal MajkaVegeta Cycling TeamPOL173
Matteo MontagutiSwiss Life TeamITA173
113Jonas VangenechtenProrace Cycling TeamBEL172
114Tanel KangertLiberty Seguros - WürthEST171
Matthieu LadagnousSociété GénéraleFRA171
116Sylvain GeorgesSociété GénéraleFRA167
117Cayetano SarmientoBank Mandiri CyclingCOL160
118Damien GaudinSociété GénéraleFRA159
119Bob JungelsCelesio Pro CyclingLUX158
120Daniel SchornCelesio Pro CyclingAUT157
121Simon YatesTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR155
Nick Van der LijkeTeam ShellNED155
123Nick NuyensPetroChinaBEL149
Rinaldo NocentiniBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesITA149
125Peter KennaughTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR144
126Zdenek StybarAvia - Orlen OilCZE140
Cyril GautierTeam Air France - TrekFRA140
128Wout PoelsTeam ShellNED137
129José Joaquín RojasFiskars CyclingESP135
Geoffrey SoupeSociété GénéraleFRA135
Rémy Di GregorioSociété GénéraleFRA135
132José RujanoBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesVEN134
Thor HushovdTeam CSC - OrbeaNOR134
134Theo BosTeam ShellNED133
Heinrich HausslerANZ Racing TeamAUS133
136Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamFRA129
137Simon GeschkeCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER125
138Daniel OssUPS CyclingITA124
139Davide VillellaCelesio Pro CyclingITA122
140Andrea GuardiniFiat - BianchiITA117
141Sebastian LangeveldTeam ShellNED116
142Pieter SerryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL115
143Paul MartensCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER113
144Julien SimonSociété GénéraleFRA112
145Matthew BuscheUPS CyclingUSA111
Adriano MaloriFiat - BianchiITA111
147Aidis KruopisAvia - Orlen OilLTU108
148Elia VivianiAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA106
149Stef ClementTeam ShellNED105
Laurens Ten DamTeam ShellNED105
151Giovanni ViscontiLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA104
152Lars BoomCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightNED103
153Marcus BurghardtCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER102
Sonny ColbrelliFiat - BianchiITA102
155Alexander SerebryakovTeam Cymru WalesRUS100
156Andrey AmadorFiskars CyclingCRC99
157Sven VandousselaereAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamBEL97
158Tom Van AsbroeckProrace Cycling TeamBEL96
159Juan José CoboLiberty Seguros - WürthESP95
160Giampaolo CarusoGazprom Cycling TeamITA94
Roberto FerrariSpanair - EuskadiITA94
162Pierre RollandSociété GénéraleFRA90
163Andy SchleckTeam Cymru WalesLUX88
164Jan PolancAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamSLO86
165Francis MoureyBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesFRA83
166Kenny Van HummelBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesNED81
167Brent BookwalterUPS CyclingUSA80
Michael AlbasiniBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesSWI80
169Tom DumoulinTeam ShellNED79
170Fabio AruCelesio Pro CyclingITA78
171Christophe Le MévelSociété GénéraleFRA77
172Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED76
173Jan GhyselinckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL75
174Sacha ModoloLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA74
175Daniele RattoAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA72
Warren BarguilTeam Air France - TrekFRA72
177Matti BreschelJysk Cycling TeamDEN71
Ramunas NavardauskasLiberty Seguros - WürthLTU71
Gianluca BrambillaFiat - BianchiITA71
180Linus GerdemannCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER70
181Tim DeclercqLiberty Seguros - WürthBEL68
182Dries DevenynsGazprom Cycling TeamBEL67
Stijn VandenberghBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesBEL67
184Mauro SantambrogioPetroChinaITA64
185Diego RosaFiat - BianchiITA62
186Jens KeukeleireFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL60
Stephen CummingsTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR60
Michael BerlingJysk Cycling TeamDEN60
189Michael SchärAvia - Orlen OilSWI57
Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL57
191Nico SijmensProrace Cycling TeamBEL56
192Fumiyuki BeppuPetroChinaJPN55
193Fränk SchleckSmartone Cycling TeamLUX54
194Alexsandr DyachenkoPetroChinaKAZ51
195Frederik WillemsSpanair - EuskadiBEL50
Daniele PietropolliSwiss Life TeamITA50
Steve ChainelSpanair - EuskadiFRA50
Moreno HoflandFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED50
199Lukas PöstlbergerCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightAUT47
200John Darwin AtapumaEcopetrol - VivoCOL45
Steven KruijswijkFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED45
202Greg HendersonBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesNZL44
203Kristjan KorenFiat - BianchiSLO43
204Leonardo DuqueEcopetrol - VivoCOL42
Christian KneesUPS CyclingGER42
Ivan SantaromitaLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA42
Andriy GrivkoBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesUKR42
Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling TeamESP42
Julian ArredondoEcopetrol - VivoCOL42
210Giacomo NizzoloGazprom Cycling TeamITA41
211Lucas EuserUPS CyclingUSA40
Davide AppollonioTeam Air France - TrekITA40
Stefano PirazziFiat - BianchiITA40
Janez BrajkovičAvia - Orlen OilSLO40
215Sylwester SzmydBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesPOL39
Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL39
217Ivan BassoTeam CSC - OrbeaITA37
218Joshua EdmondsonTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR36
Pim LigthartFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED36
Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling TeamESP36
221Jérôme CoppelNike - CannondaleFRA35
222David LópezGazprom Cycling TeamESP33
Adam BlytheTeam Air France - TrekGBR33
224Mark RenshawANZ Racing TeamAUS32
Jan BakelantsLiberty Seguros - WürthBEL32
Ryan MullenTeam CSC - OrbeaIRL32
Rohan DennisTeam Bunzl - CentricaAUS32
228Tomasz MarczynskiAvia - Orlen OilPOL31
229Patrick GretschBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesGER30
Ion IzagirreLiberty Seguros - WürthESP30
Matteo RabottiniLIUCPBM3CGIPBTITA30
Pablo UrtasunFiskars CyclingESP30
233Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightFRA28
Sébastien HinaultNike - CannondaleFRA28
Christophe RiblonSociété GénéraleFRA28
236Kris BoeckmansProrace Cycling TeamBEL27
237Manuel CardosoLA Aluminios - AntartePOR26
238Sander CordeelLiberty Seguros - WürthBEL25
Cameron MeyerTeam CSC - OrbeaAUS25
Jo Kogstad RingheimCelesio Pro CyclingNOR25
Svein TuftNike - CannondaleCAN25
Kristof VandewalleLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneBEL25
243Rubén PlazaLiberty Seguros - WürthESP24
Louis MeintjesTeam Air France - TrekSAR24
Gustav Erik LarssonFiskars CyclingSWD24
Romain HardyTeam Air France - TrekFRA24
247Ian BoswellTeam CSC - OrbeaUSA23
248Matthew HaymanUPS CyclingAUS22
249Franco PellizottiLA Aluminios - AntarteITA21
Steve MorabitoSwiss Life TeamSWI21
Alexandre GeniezTeam Air France - TrekFRA21
252José HerradaLiberty Seguros - WürthESP20
Alex DowsettTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR20
Tom VeelersProrace Cycling TeamNED20
Tiziano Dall'AntoniaFiat - BianchiITA20
256Gorka IzagirreLiberty Seguros - WürthESP19
257Alexander PorsevGazprom Cycling TeamRUS18
Reinardt Janse Van RensburgBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesSAR18
259Maxime VantommeProrace Cycling TeamBEL16
Steele Von HoffSmartone Cycling TeamAUS16
261Ilnur ZakarinGazprom Cycling TeamRUS15
Sam BennettAvia - Orlen OilIRL15
Danny PateUPS CyclingUSA15
Samuel DumoulinSociété GénéraleFRA15
Taiji NishitaniPetroChinaJPN15
266Filippo PozzatoFiat - BianchiITA13
267Bert-Jan LindemanTeam ShellNED12
Sea LohPetroChinaMAS12
Nikolay MihaylovLIUCPBM3CGIPBTBUL12
Boy Van PoppelTeam ShellNED12
Bart De ClercqGazprom Cycling TeamBEL12
272Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL10
273Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED9
Thomas VoecklerLIUCPBM3CGIPBTFRA9
David ArroyoLiberty Seguros - WürthESP9
Johnny HoogerlandUPS CyclingNED9
277Barry MarkusAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamNED8
Yannick MartinezNike - CannondaleFRA8
Bram TankinkTeam ShellNED8
280Fred RodriguezANZ Racing TeamUSA6
Yukiya ArashiroPetroChinaJPN6
Jonathan BellisTeam CSC - OrbeaGBR6
Jens VoigtSmartone Cycling TeamGER6
Ever RiveraTeam Air France - TrekCOL6
Julian AlaphilippeBank Mandiri CyclingFRA6
Marcel SiebergBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesGER6
Grega BoleBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesSLO6
Thomas LöfkvistBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesSWD6
Ángel MadrazoLIUCPBM3CGIPBTESP6
José PimentaGazprom Cycling TeamPOR6
291Lawson CraddockTeam Bunzl - CentricaUSA5
Hubert DupontSpanair - EuskadiFRA5
293Davide RebellinSpanair - EuskadiITA4
Maxime BouetTeam Air France - TrekFRA4
Serge PauwelsBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesBEL4
296Jérôme PineauSociété GénéraleFRA3
Arnold JeannessonSociété GénéraleFRA3
Francis De GreefTeam ShellBEL3
Jan HirtAvia - Orlen OilCZE3
Johan VansummerenTeam Air France - TrekBEL3
Florian GuillouSpanair - EuskadiFRA3
Alexander WetterhallFiskars CyclingSWD3
Alberto LosadaGazprom Cycling TeamESP3
Frederique RobertProrace Cycling TeamBEL3
Tino ThömelAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamGER3
306Bert De BackerSpanair - EuskadiBEL2
Luca AscaniFiat - BianchiITA2
Fabio SabatiniPetroChinaITA2
Ramon SinkeldamTeam ShellNED2
Stijn DevolderProrace Cycling TeamBEL2
Kevin SeeldraeyersProrace Cycling TeamBEL2
Stefan SchumacherCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER2
313Marcel WyssSwiss Life TeamSWI1
Raymond KünzliSwiss Life TeamSWI1
Laurens De VreeseFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL1


Team

11Liberty Seguros - WürthWT7825
22CarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightWT6491
33Prorace Cycling TeamWT5430
44Team Air France - TrekWT4596
511Gazprom Cycling TeamWT4485
65Team ShellWT4303
76Avia - Orlen OilWT4251
88ANZ Racing TeamWT4075
97Celesio Pro CyclingWT3721
1010PetroChinaWT3690
119Société GénéraleWT3527
1212Allianz - BMW Cycling TeamWT3010
1313Fiat - BianchiWT2994
1414UPS CyclingWT2693
1516Team Bunzl - CentricaWT2685
1615Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamWT2446
1717Spanair - EuskadiWT1867
1819Bluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesWT1515
1918Nike - CannondaleCT1279
2020Team CSC - OrbeaCT834
2121Smartone Cycling TeamCT702
2222Swiss Life TeamCT436
2325Vegeta Cycling TeamCT435
2424Bank Mandiri CyclingCT414
2523LIUCPBM3CGIPBTCT405
2627Fiskars CyclingCT291
2726La Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneCT245
28-Team AvastCT194
2929Team Cymru WalesCT188
3028Jysk Cycling TeamCT131
3130Ecopetrol - VivoCT129
3231LA Aluminios - AntarteCT47
 
Ad Bot
Posted on 24-02-2018 23:41
Bot Agent

Posts: Countless
Joined: 23.11.09

IP: None  
Bikex
Continental Tour | September

-1Tejay Van GarderenLIUCPBM3CGIPBTUSA2618
-2Richie PorteBank Mandiri CyclingAUS2085
-3Rigoberto UránEcopetrol - VivoCOL1602
-4Peter VelitsLA Aluminios - AntarteSVK1537
-5Rafal MajkaVegeta Cycling TeamPOL1361
6Rui CostaLA Aluminios - AntartePOR1342
7Simon SpilakTeam AvastSLO1335
8Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER1317
9Thomas VoecklerLIUCPBM3CGIPBTFRA1087
10Vasil KiryienkaAmeriabank - NovatekBLR1060
11Franco PellizottiLA Aluminios - AntarteITA1011
12José Joaquín RojasFiskars CyclingESP920
13Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling TeamESP902
14Edvald Boasson HagenTeam CSC - OrbeaNOR878
15Wilco KeldermanLIUCPBM3CGIPBTNED773
16Tony MartinCelesio Pro CyclingGER769
17Daniel MartinSmartone Cycling TeamIRL760
18Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling TeamCRO756
19Jakob FuglsangTeam CSC - OrbeaDEN722
20Francesco GavazziLIUCPBM3CGIPBTITA697

Spoiler
21Mark CavendishTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR649
22Fredrik KessiakoffFiskars CyclingSWD580
-23Michael RogersNike - CannondaleAUS575
24Carlos BetancurTeam Air France - TrekCOL552
25Andy SchleckTeam Cymru WalesLUX467
26Manuel CardosoLA Aluminios - AntartePOR454
27Jérôme CoppelNike - CannondaleFRA423
28Tom-Jelte SlagterFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED421
29Pieter WeeningTeam AvastNED405
30Jan BartaTeam AvastCZE402
31Gustav Erik LarssonFiskars CyclingSWD389
Enrico GasparottoAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA389
33Gerald CiolekAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamGER388
34Jesús HerradaFiskars CyclingESP385
35Philippe GilbertProrace Cycling TeamBEL380
36Johann TschoppSwiss Life TeamSWI369
37Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL361
Thor HushovdTeam CSC - OrbeaNOR361
39Vincenzo NibaliTeam ShellITA347
40Simon GeschkeCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER340
-41Simone PonziLA Aluminios - AntarteITA338
42Romain FeilluSwiss Life TeamFRA322
43Tobias LudvigssonFiskars CyclingSWD316
44Diego UlissiFiat - BianchiITA310
Fränk SchleckSmartone Cycling TeamLUX310
46Ryder HesjedalPetroChinaCAN307
47Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamFRA303
48Zdenek StybarAvia - Orlen OilCZE300
49Pierre RollandSociété GénéraleFRA289
50Taylor PhinneyTeam Bunzl - CentricaUSA288
51Beñat IntxaustiLiberty Seguros - WürthESP284
52Kristian SbaragliLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA276
53Damiano CunegoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamITA268
54Laurens Ten DamTeam ShellNED265
55Alexey TsatevitchAmeriabank - NovatekRUS260
56Tom DanielsonTeam Cymru WalesUSA255
Eros CapecchiLIUCPBM3CGIPBTITA255
58John DegenkolbCelesio Pro CyclingGER244
59Dominik NerzCelesio Pro CyclingGER241
60André GreipelPetroChinaGER228
61Oscar GattoTeam AvastITA226
62Patryk KomisarekEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL225
63Aidis KruopisAvia - Orlen OilLTU220
64Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamFRA219
65Matthias FrankSwiss Life TeamSWI202
Rinaldo NocentiniBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesITA202
67Chris HornerUPS CyclingUSA195
68Alexey LutsenkoAmeriabank - NovatekKAZ193
69Chris Anker SørensenJysk Cycling TeamDEN191
70Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED189
71Ben KingNike - CannondaleUSA187
Maciej BodnarTeam AvastPOL187
73Luca PaoliniFiat - BianchiITA185
Matthew GossANZ Racing TeamAUS185
75Christophe KernLIUCPBM3CGIPBTFRA184
76Jonas VangenechtenProrace Cycling TeamBEL182
77Merhawi KudusE.on - AdidasERI180
Manuel OrtegaNike - CannondaleESP180
Thomas De GendtProrace Cycling TeamBEL180
80Lieuwe WestraCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightNED178
Giovanni ViscontiLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA178
82Lars Petter NordhaugTeam CSC - OrbeaNOR173
83Fabio AruCelesio Pro CyclingITA170
84Benjamin DyballANZ Development TeamAUS167
Sebastian LangeveldTeam ShellNED167
86Tanel KangertLiberty Seguros - WürthEST163
87Sep VanmarckePetroChinaBEL162
88Linus GerdemannCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER154
89Joaquím RodríguezLiberty Seguros - WürthESP150
Mathias Rask JeppessenHill Valley Varsity TeamDEN150
91Enrico BattaglinLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA147
92Bart De ClercqGazprom Cycling TeamBEL146
93Andrey AmadorFiskars CyclingCRC145
94Julian ArredondoEcopetrol - VivoCOL144
95Grégory RastSwiss Life TeamSWI141
96Mikel NieveLiberty Seguros - WürthESP139
97Sylvain GeorgesSociété GénéraleFRA138
98Leopold KönigCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightCZE137
Marco HallerPetroChinaAUT137
Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightSVK137
101Tiago MachadoLA Aluminios - AntartePOR135
Fabio DuarteANZ Racing TeamCOL135
103Jean-Christophe PeraudSpanair - EuskadiFRA134
104Bauke MollemaTeam ShellNED133
105Daniel SchornCelesio Pro CyclingAUT131
106George BennettChevroletNZL130
Tyler FarrarSmartone Cycling TeamUSA130
Jianpeng LiuPetroChina DevelopmentCHN130
109Adam YatesEndura Racing TeamGBR129
110Nacer BouhanniSociété GénéraleFRA125
Damiano CarusoFiat - BianchiITA125
Marc De MaarEcopetrol - VivoCUR125
113Nairo QuintanaTeam Air France - TrekCOL120
Miguel Ángel LucenaSpanair Development TeamESP120
115Guillaume BoivinNike - AT&TCAN116
116Sergey ChernetskiyAmeriabank - NovatekRUS112
117Haimar ZubeldiaProrace Cycling TeamESP107
118Silvio HerklotzCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamGER106
Elia VivianiAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA106
120Thomas DamuseauSociété Générale Development TeamFRA105
121Sergio HenaoCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightCOL102
Jérémy RoyLIUCPBM3CGIPBTFRA102
123Moreno MoserFiat - BianchiITA101
Magnus CortJysk Cycling TeamDEN101
Luke RoweSwiss Life TeamGBR101
126Fumiyuki BeppuPetroChinaJPN100
Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED100
Michele ScarponiANZ Racing TeamITA100
129Gianfranco ZilioliFiat - BianchiITA99
130Robinson ChalapudSpanair - EuskadiCOL98
Adam BlytheTeam Air France - TrekGBR98
Alex RasmussenJysk Cycling TeamDEN98
133Roman KreuzigerAvia - Orlen OilCZE97
134Gorka IzagirreLiberty Seguros - WürthESP96
Gaetan BilleProrace Cycling TeamBEL96
Andrew FennTeam Cymru WalesGBR96
137Daan OlivierReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamNED95
138Pim LigthartFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED94
Matteo RabottiniLIUCPBM3CGIPBTITA94
Theo BosTeam ShellNED94
Tom ZirbelNike - CannondaleUSA94
142Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling TeamCRO93
Maxim IglinskiyPetroChinaKAZ93
144John GadretSociété GénéraleFRA92
José SerpaEcopetrol - VivoCOL92
Daniel LloydTeam CSC - OrbeaGBR92
147Murilo FischerEcopetrol - VivoBRA90
148Tom DumoulinTeam ShellNED89
Rüdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER89
Bob JungelsCelesio Pro CyclingLUX89
Ivan BassoTeam CSC - OrbeaITA89
152Lars BoomCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightNED88
153Ariel Maximiliano RichezeEcopetrol - VivoARG87
Mikel LandaLA Aluminios - AntarteESP87
155Fabio FellineLA Aluminios - AntarteITA86
Francis MoureyBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesFRA86
157Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling TeamESP85
Jens VoigtSmartone Cycling TeamGER85
Alexander SerebryakovTeam Cymru WalesRUS85
Mateusz NowaczekEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL85
161Julien VermoteShell Development TeamBEL83
Leigh HowardNike - AT&TAUS83
163Rhys LloydTeam Cymru WalesGBR80
164Bernhard EiselCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightAUT79
Tim WellensReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamBEL79
166Matteo PelucchiLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA78
Leonardo DuqueEcopetrol - VivoCOL78
168Martin VelitsSmartone Cycling TeamSVK76
Anton VorobyevAmeriabank - NovatekRUS76
Michel KrederTeam Cymru WalesNED76
171Julian KernE.on - AdidasGER75
172Stefan SchumacherCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER73
Ruslan PidgornyyAmeriabank - NovatekUKR73
174Campbell FlakemoreGazprom Development TeamAUS72
Filippo PozzatoFiat - BianchiITA72
176Hubert DupontSpanair - EuskadiFRA69
Miguel RubianoEcopetrol - VivoCOL69
178Natnael BerhaneChevroletERI67
179Michal GolasVegeta Cycling TeamPOL66
180Romain SicardBank Mandiri CyclingFRA65
Marco CanolaLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA65
182Robert GesinkTeam Air France - TrekNED64
Kristof VandewalleLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneBEL64
Jimmi SørensenJysk Cycling TeamDEN64
185Pablo UrtasunFiskars CyclingESP61
Stefano LocatelliNike - CannondaleITA61
Cayetano SarmientoBank Mandiri CyclingCOL61
Dimitry KozontchukAmeriabank - NovatekRUS61
Niki TerpstraTeam ShellNED61
190Alexander KristoffGazprom Cycling TeamNOR60
Cameron MeyerTeam CSC - OrbeaAUS60
Andrea GuardiniFiat - BianchiITA60
Jenthe BiermansGazprom Development TeamBEL60
194Argiro OspinaEcopetrol - VivoCOL59
Lasse Norman HansenJysk Cycling TeamDEN59
Danilo WyssSwiss Life TeamSWI59
197Hugo HouleSpanair - EuskadiCAN58
Matti BreschelJysk Cycling TeamDEN58
199Maarten WynantsAvia - Orlen OilBEL57
200Reto HollensteinSwiss Life TeamSWI55
Sébastien HinaultNike - CannondaleFRA55
Alex DowsettTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR55
203Maarten TjallingiiTeam Cymru WalesNED54
David LópezGazprom Cycling TeamESP54
205Gianni MeersmanAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamBEL53
Stig BroeckxReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamBEL53
207John Darwin AtapumaEcopetrol - VivoCOL52
208Sonny ColbrelliFiat - BianchiITA51
Roberto FerrariSpanair - EuskadiITA51
210Joseph PerrettEndura Racing TeamGBR50
211Luke DurbridgeSmartone Development TeamAUS49
Sacha ModoloLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA49
213Yaroslav PopovychLA Aluminios - AntarteUKR47
Haritz OrbeFiskars CyclingESP47
Christopher SuttonTeam Cymru WalesAUS47
Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL47
217Artem OvechkinLA Aluminios - AntarteRUS46
Jérôme PineauSociété GénéraleFRA46
Robert VrecerAmeriabank - NovatekSLO46
220Joseph DombrowskiNike - AT&TUSA45
Marc HesterJysk Cycling TeamDEN45
Magno NazaretEcopetrol - VivoBRA45
Alejandro Marque PortoSpanair - EuskadiESP45
Kenny ElissondeProrace Cycling TeamFRA45
Winner AnaconaEcopetrol - VivoCOL45
Pierre-Roger LatourSociété Générale Development TeamFRA45
227Stef ClementTeam ShellNED44
Samuel DumoulinSociété GénéraleFRA44
Frederique RobertProrace Cycling TeamBEL44
Jonas AhlstrandFiskars CyclingSWD44
Hrvoje MiholjevicVegeta Cycling TeamCRO44
232Björn LeukemansBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesBEL43
233Tony GallopinLiberty Seguros - WürthFRA42
Christian KneesUPS CyclingGER42
Matteo TrentinFiat - BianchiITA42
236Nicola BoemLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA41
237Michael AlbasiniBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesSWI40
Carlos VeronaLiberty Seguros - WürthESP40
Heiner ParraEcopetrol - VivoCOL40
Juan José CoboLiberty Seguros - WürthESP40
241Alexandre GeniezTeam Air France - TrekFRA38
Juan José LobatoFiskars CyclingESP38
Arthur VichotTeam Air France - TrekFRA38
244Rein TaaramäeAvia - Orlen OilEST36
Connor McConveyBank Mandiri CyclingIRL36
Michael MatthewsANZ Development TeamAUS36
247Björn ThurauCelesio Pro CyclingGER35
Luca WackermannFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA35
Johann Van ZylLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneSAR35
250Ryan MullenTeam CSC - OrbeaIRL34
Julian AlaphilippeBank Mandiri CyclingFRA34
Martin HebikTeam AvastCZE34
253Arnaud DemareSociété GénéraleFRA33
Igor AntónANZ Racing TeamESP33
255Wout PoelsTeam ShellNED32
Bram TankinkTeam ShellNED32
Sam BennettAvia - Orlen OilIRL32
258Matthieu LadagnousSociété GénéraleFRA31
Michael MørkøvJysk Cycling TeamDEN31
Juan Pablo SuarezEcopetrol - VivoCOL31
Ivan SantaromitaLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA31
Svein TuftNike - CannondaleCAN31
Pawel PoljanskiEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL31
264Jelle VanendertSpanair - EuskadiBEL30
Vyacheslav KuznetsovLukoil Development TeamRUS30
Mark RenshawANZ Racing TeamAUS30
267Rohan DennisTeam Bunzl - CentricaAUS29
268Rick ZabelCelesio Pro CyclingGER28
Josef CernyTeam AvastCZE28
270Samuel SánchezLiberty Seguros - WürthESP27
Jasha SütterlinCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamGER27
Martin KohlerSwiss Life TeamSWI27
Pierre-Luc PérichonBank Mandiri CyclingFRA27
Jeremy VennellSmartone Cycling TeamNZL27
Peter TarvisTeam CSC - OrbeaEST27
276Warren BarguilTeam Air France - TrekFRA26
Michał KwiatkowskiGazprom Cycling TeamPOL26
Sylwester SzmydBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesPOL26
Matthias KrizekLA Aluminios - AntarteAUT26
Tom BoonenUPS CyclingBEL26
281Elmar ReindersGazprom Development TeamNED25
Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling TeamCRO25
Liam HolohanTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR25
Enrico BarbinFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA25
Evan OliphantTeam Cymru WalesGBR25
Matteo MontagutiSwiss Life TeamITA25
Timon SeubertLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneGER25
Moreno HoflandFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED25
289Sébastien TurgotSpanair - EuskadiFRA24
Alberto LosadaGazprom Cycling TeamESP24
Egor SilinGazprom Cycling TeamRUS24
José PimentaGazprom Cycling TeamPOR24
Christophe RiblonSociété GénéraleFRA24
Manuele BoaroLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA24
Jérôme CousinAstra International Youth Development SquadFRA24
Ioannis TamouridisProrace Cycling TeamGRE24
Nicki SørensenTeam AvastDEN24
Dale ApplebyTeam Cymru WalesGBR24
Ian BoswellTeam CSC - OrbeaUSA24
Jonathon McEvoyTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR24
301Joe EldridgeBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesUSA23
Arman KamyshevEast Europe Cycling - AviaKAZ23
303Giacomo NizzoloGazprom Cycling TeamITA22
Geraint ThomasTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR22
Daniele RattoAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA22
Ben SwiftTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR22
Dylan GroenewegenShell Development TeamNED22
Jean-Samuel DeshaiesLIUCPBM3CGIPBTCAN22
309Michel KochCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER21
Daniel HoelgaardGazprom Development TeamNOR21
Robert PartridgeTeam Cymru WalesGBR21
Daniel OssUPS CyclingITA21
Bert De BackerSpanair - EuskadiBEL21
Paul MartensCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER21
Davide VillellaCelesio Pro CyclingITA21
Serguei KudentsovAmeriabank - NovatekRUS21
David MillarTeam Cymru WalesGBR21
Ricardo MestreLA Aluminios - AntartePOR21
Miha SvabAmeriabank - NovatekSLO21
320Rubén FernándezFC Porto Youth TeamESP20
Roger TroyerGazprom Cycling TeamBIZ20
Glenn BakJysk Cycling TeamDEN20
Tsgabu GrmayHill Valley Varsity TeamETH20
324Davide RebellinSpanair - EuskadiITA19
Luka MezgecAvia - Orlen OilSLO19
Lars Ytting BakUPS CyclingDEN19
Boy Van PoppelTeam ShellNED19
Juan Manuel GárateTeam CSC - OrbeaESP19
Jesse SergentSmartone Cycling TeamNZL19
Tonton SusantoBank Mandiri CyclingINA19
331Phil BauhausFC Porto Youth TeamGER18
Jack BobridgeSmartone Development TeamAUS18
Enrique SanzSpanair - EuskadiESP18
Larry WarbasseChevroletUSA18
George PreidlerVegeta Cycling TeamAUT18
Nathan EarleTeam Cymru WalesAUS18
José HerradaLiberty Seguros - WürthESP18
Matthew HaymanUPS CyclingAUS18
Nur MarzukiPetroChina DevelopmentMAS18
Thomas MosesEndura Racing TeamGBR18
341Matija KvasinaVegeta Cycling TeamCRO17
Paul VossCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER17
Diego MilánEcopetrol - VivoDOM17
Petr VakocAvia - Orlen OilCZE17
David BlancoSpanair - EuskadiESP17
346Davide AppollonioTeam Air France - TrekITA16
Willy WillwohlE.on - AdidasGER16
Ian StannardTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR16
Albert TimmerTeam ShellNED16
Javier MorenoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamESP16
Davide FormoloLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA16
Cesare BenedettiLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA16
Alexander WetterhallFiskars CyclingSWD16
Mike TeunissenShell Development TeamNED16
Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA16
Martin ElmigerProrace Cycling TeamSWI16
357Jan BakelantsLiberty Seguros - WürthBEL15
Eduardo SepulvedaReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamARG15
359Nathan HaasSmartone Development TeamAUS14
Nelson OliveiraLA Aluminios - AntartePOR14
Steve MorabitoSwiss Life TeamSWI14
Matthias BrändleSwiss Life TeamAUT14
Joshua BerryChevroletUSA14
Ángel MadrazoLIUCPBM3CGIPBTESP14
Frederico FigueiredoFC Porto Youth TeamPOR14
366Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling TeamAUT13
Jay McCarthyANZ Development TeamAUS13
Domingos GonçalvesFC Porto Youth TeamPOR13
369Mikhail AkimovAmeriabank - NovatekRUS12
Owain DoullEndura Racing TeamGBR12
Christopher ButlerNike - CannondaleUSA12
Pablo LechugaSpanair Development TeamESP12
Arnold JeannessonSociété GénéraleFRA12
Jesper HansenJysk Cycling TeamDEN12
Ryan AndersonSwiss Life TeamCAN12
Hugo SabidoLA Aluminios - AntartePOR12
Josué MoyanoPetroChina DevelopmentARG12
Daniele PietropolliSwiss Life TeamITA12
Jonathan DibbenEndura Racing TeamGBR12
Thomas FaiersTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR12
381Nick NuyensPetroChinaBEL10
Nikias ArndtCelesio Pro CyclingGER10
Anthony RouxBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesFRA10
Michael SchwarzmannLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneGER10
385Mirsamad PourseyediPetroChinaIRI9
Simon ClarkeAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamAUS9
Esteban ChavesTeam Air France - TrekCOL9
Quentin JaureguiE.on - AdidasFRA9
Alessandro VanottiSmartone Cycling TeamITA9
Simon GerransANZ Racing TeamAUS9
Adriano MaloriFiat - BianchiITA9
Radoslav RoginaVegeta Cycling TeamCRO9
Trent LoweSmartone Cycling TeamAUS9
394Gabriele PizzaballaFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA8
Romain HardyTeam Air France - TrekFRA8
Alex CouttsLIUCPBM3CGIPBTGBR8
Stefan KüngFiskars CyclingSWI8
Louis GarneauAvia - Orlen OilCAN8
Arkaitz DuránLiberty Seguros - WürthESP8
Fabian WegmannCelesio Pro CyclingGER8
Luis Enrique DavilaNike - CannondaleMEX8
Evan HuffmanChevroletUSA8
Lachlan MortonANZ Development TeamAUS8
Sérgio PaulinhoLA Aluminios - AntartePOR8
Nikolay ZhurkinGazprom Development TeamRUS8
Niccolo BonifazioLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA8
Michal KolářTeam AvastSVK8
-Danail PetrovLA Aluminios - AntarteBUL8
409Sylvain ChavanelProrace Cycling TeamFRA7
Elchin AsadovAmeriabank - NovatekAZE7
Nick Van der LijkeTeam ShellNED7
Matthew BrammeierTeam CSC - OrbeaIRL7
413Serge PauwelsBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesBEL6
Pierrick FédrigoSociété GénéraleFRA6
Daniel NavarroSpanair - EuskadiESP6
Sebastian LanderJysk Cycling TeamDEN6
Jacopo GuarnieriFiat - BianchiITA6
Gregory BrenesEcopetrol - VivoCRC6
Ramon SinkeldamTeam ShellNED6
Jiří HochmannTeam AvastCZE6
421Hari FitriantoBank Mandiri CyclingINA5
Rémy Di GregorioSociété GénéraleFRA5
Kris BoeckmansProrace Cycling TeamBEL5
Amets TxurrukaLIUCPBM3CGIPBTESP5
425Bartlomiej MatysiakTeam AvastPOL4
Przemyslaw NiemiecAvia - Orlen OilPOL4
Tomasz MarczynskiAvia - Orlen OilPOL4
Jan HirtAvia - Orlen OilCZE4
Tim MikeljEast Europe Cycling - AviaSLO4
Marcel AreggerCelesio Pro CyclingSWI4
Mauro SantambrogioPetroChinaITA4
Raymond KünzliSwiss Life TeamSWI4
Daryl ImpeyCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightSAR4
Chad HagaBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesUSA4
Jasper StuyvenReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamBEL4
436Maxime VantommeProrace Cycling TeamBEL3
Christophe Le MévelSociété GénéraleFRA3
Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling TeamPOL3
Łukasz BodnarAmeriabank - NovatekPOL3
Sergiy GrechynAmeriabank - NovatekUKR3
Salvatore PuccioFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamITA3
442Sean De BieEast Europe Cycling - AviaBEL2
Mickaël DelageSociété GénéraleFRA2
Jóni BrandãoNike - AT&TPOR2
Michael Valgren AndersenCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamDEN2
Fredrik LudvigssonCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamSWD2
Matej MohoricCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamSLO2
Oliver ZauggGazprom Cycling TeamSWI2
Yannick MartinezNike - CannondaleFRA2
Nicola RuffoniLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA2
Stanislau BazhkouLukoil Development TeamBLR2
Aleksejs SaramotinsSwiss Life TeamLAT2
Kasper JebjergJysk Cycling TeamDEN2
Benoit DrujonANZ Racing TeamFRA2
Roman KireyevSmartone Cycling TeamKAZ2
Travis MeyerSmartone Cycling TeamAUS2
Nikolay MihaylovLIUCPBM3CGIPBTBUL2
Heinrich HausslerANZ Racing TeamAUS2
Tao Geoghegan HartHill Valley Varsity TeamGBR2
460Raymond KrederSpanair Development TeamNED1
Ian BibbyTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR1
Andrea PaliniAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA1
Fabian CancellaraNike - CannondaleSWI1
Fabio SabatiniPetroChinaITA1
Marcel SiebergBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesGER1
Stijn DevolderProrace Cycling TeamBEL1
Mirko SelvaggiLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA1
Nikita NovikovLukoil Development TeamRUS1
Wouter MolSmartone Cycling TeamNED1
Jakob RatheHill Valley Varsity TeamUSA1
Omar BertazzoLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA1
Barry MarkusAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamNED1
Patrick GretschBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesGER1
Borut BožicUPS CyclingSLO1


Team

11LIUCPBM3CGIPBTCT5861
22LA Aluminios - AntarteCT5172
33Vegeta Cycling TeamCT3392
44Fiskars CyclingCT2949
55CarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightWT2757
67Team AvastCT2659
76Ecopetrol - VivoCT2582
89Team CSC - OrbeaCT2486
98Bank Mandiri CyclingCT2332
1010Ameriabank - NovatekCT1948
1111Celesio Pro CyclingWT1750
1212Nike - CannondaleCT1629
1313Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamWT1524
1426Allianz - BMW Cycling TeamWT1507
1516Smartone Cycling TeamCT1430
1615Swiss Life TeamCT1359
1714Team ShellWT1312
1817Team Cymru WalesCT1269
1918Team Bunzl - CentricaWT1143
2023Prorace Cycling TeamWT1090
2125La Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneCT1067
2219Fiat - BianchiWT1060
2320PetroChinaWT1051
2421Liberty Seguros - WürthWT1022
2522Team Air France - TrekWT969
2624Société GénéraleWT850
2727Avia - Orlen OilWT798
2828Jysk Cycling TeamCT687
2929Spanair - EuskadiWT590
3036ANZ Racing TeamWT496
3134Bluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesWT442
3230Gazprom Cycling TeamWT402
3331East Europe Cycling - AviaU25370
3432UPS CyclingWT322
3533E.on - AdidasU25280
3645Nike - AT&TU25246
47Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamU25246
3834ChevroletU25237
3938ANZ Development TeamU25224
4049Endura Racing TeamU25221
4137Gazprom Development TeamU25186
4239Hill Valley Varsity TeamU25173
4340PetroChina DevelopmentU25160
4441Société Générale Development TeamU25150
4542Celesio Pro Cycling Development TeamU25139
4643Spanair Development TeamU25133
4744Shell Development TeamU25121
4846Smartone Development TeamU2581
4948Fiat - Bianchi Development TeamU2568
5050FC Porto Youth TeamU2565
5151Lukoil Development TeamU2533
5252Astra International Youth Development SquadU2524
 
Bikex
U25 Tour | September

1Tim WellensReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamBEL631
2Michael MatthewsANZ Development TeamAUS615
-3Luke DurbridgeSmartone Development TeamAUS484
-4Julien VermoteShell Development TeamBEL442
-5Nathan HaasSmartone Development TeamAUS407
6Joseph DombrowskiNike - AT&TUSA288
7Dylan van BaarleGazprom Development TeamNED284
8Jonathan MonsalvePetroChina DevelopmentVEN271
9Matej MohoricCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamSLO269
10Leigh HowardNike - AT&TAUS246
11Tsgabu GrmayHill Valley Varsity TeamETH244
12Mateusz NowakFC Porto Youth TeamPOL228
-13Guillaume BoivinNike - AT&TCAN208
14Sean De BieEast Europe Cycling - AviaBEL200
15Dylan GroenewegenShell Development TeamNED189
16Enrico BarbinFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA188
17Evan HuffmanChevroletUSA161
Stanislau BazhkouLukoil Development TeamBLR161
19Silvio HerklotzCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamGER150
20Maxime DanielSociété Générale Development TeamFRA130

Spoiler
21Stig BroeckxReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamBEL119
22Bakhtiyar KozhatayevFC Porto Youth TeamKAZ107
23Merhawi KudusE.on - AdidasERI105
Vyacheslav KuznetsovLukoil Development TeamRUS105
25Nikita NovikovLukoil Development TeamRUS102
26Thomas DamuseauSociété Générale Development TeamFRA97
27George BennettChevroletNZL95
Nathan BrownChevroletUSA95
Michael HepburnSmartone Development TeamAUS95
30Valerio ContiCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamITA94
Larry WarbasseChevroletUSA94
32Pierre-Roger LatourSociété Générale Development TeamFRA90
33Luka PibernikGazprom Development TeamSLO87
34Raymond KrederSpanair Development TeamNED79
35Wouter WippertReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamNED78
36Nicklas Boje-PedersenAstra International Youth Development SquadDEN75
Owain DoullEndura Racing TeamGBR75
Joshua BerryChevroletUSA75
Patryk KomisarekEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL75
40Arman KamyshevEast Europe Cycling - AviaKAZ74
Jack BobridgeSmartone Development TeamAUS74
42Campbell FlakemoreGazprom Development TeamAUS66
43Adam YatesEndura Racing TeamGBR64
44Rubén FernándezFC Porto Youth TeamESP63
45Matthias PlarreCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamGER60
Samir JabrayilovLukoil Development TeamAZE60
Yuepeng LiuPetroChina DevelopmentCHN60
48Joeri StallaertSpanair Development TeamBEL57
49Daan OlivierReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamNED53
50Mohammad Mat SenanPetroChina DevelopmentMAS52
51Clément KoretzkySociété Générale Development TeamFRA51
52David BoilyE.on - AdidasCAN50
53Mike TeunissenShell Development TeamNED46
54Mattia CattaneoFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA45
55Quentin JaureguiE.on - AdidasFRA42
56Jasper BovenhuisShell Development TeamNED40
Mateusz NowaczekEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL40
58Michael VinkSmartone Development TeamNZL35
Jonathan LovelockSmartone Development TeamAUS35
Yves LampaertChevroletBEL35
61Gianni VermeerschNike - AT&TBEL30
Patrick KonradFiat - Bianchi Development TeamAUT30
63Jay McCarthyANZ Development TeamAUS29
64Paul Van der PloegAstra International Youth Development SquadAUS25
Jordan KerbyANZ Development TeamAUS25
Joseph PerrettEndura Racing TeamGBR25
Lachlan MortonANZ Development TeamAUS25
68Willy WillwohlE.on - AdidasGER24
69Natnael BerhaneChevroletERI22
70Jérôme CousinAstra International Youth Development SquadFRA21
71Thomas MosesEndura Racing TeamGBR20
72Luca WackermannFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA16
73Nur MarzukiPetroChina DevelopmentMAS15
Pascal AckermannSociété Générale Development TeamGER15
75Asbjørn KraghFC Porto Youth TeamDEN12
Jesse KerrisonSmartone Development TeamAUS12
Anders NewburyHill Valley Varsity TeamUSA12
78Phil BauhausFC Porto Youth TeamGER10
Daniel HoelgaardGazprom Development TeamNOR10
Yovcho YovchevHill Valley Varsity TeamBUL10
81Jasha SütterlinCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamGER9
Julian KernE.on - AdidasGER9
Nikolay ZhurkinGazprom Development TeamRUS9
84Jasper StuyvenReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamBEL8
85Genki YamamotoPetroChina DevelopmentJPN7
86Pablo LechugaSpanair Development TeamESP5
Mohd Mat AminPetroChina DevelopmentMAS5
Ryan EastmanSmartone Development TeamUSA5
89Eduardo SepulvedaReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamARG4
Tilegen MaidosLukoil Development TeamKAZ4
91Lars Van der HaarShell Development TeamNED3
Fabio SilvestreFC Porto Youth TeamPOR3
93Benjamin DyballANZ Development TeamAUS2
Elmar ReindersGazprom Development TeamNED2
Mads PedersenGazprom Development TeamDEN2
Alexander WachterFiat - Bianchi Development TeamAUT2
97Pawel PoljanskiEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL1
Jonathan DibbenEndura Racing TeamGBR1
Josué MoyanoPetroChina DevelopmentARG1
Pierre-Henri LecuisinierHill Valley Varsity TeamFRA1
Fredrik LudvigssonCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamSWD1


Team

11Smartone Development TeamU251147
22Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamU25893
35Nike - AT&TU25772
43Shell Development TeamU25720
54ANZ Development TeamU25696
67Celesio Pro Cycling Development TeamU25583
76ChevroletU25577
88Gazprom Development TeamU25460
912Lukoil Development TeamU25432
109FC Porto Youth TeamU25423
1116PetroChina DevelopmentU25411
1211East Europe Cycling - AviaU25390
1310Société Générale Development TeamU25383
1413Fiat - Bianchi Development TeamU25281
1515Hill Valley Varsity TeamU25267
1614E.on - AdidasU25230
1717Endura Racing TeamU25185
1819Spanair Development TeamU25141
1918Astra International Youth Development SquadU25121
 
Bikex
Prestige Ranking | September

-1Alberto ContadorLiberty Seguros - WürthESP3048
2Joaquím RodríguezLiberty Seguros - WürthESP3047
3Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightSVK3020
4Tejay Van GarderenLIUCPBM3CGIPBTUSA2966
5Chris FroomeGazprom Cycling TeamGBR2939
6Nairo QuintanaTeam Air France - TrekCOL2672
7Vincenzo NibaliTeam ShellITA2489
8Philippe GilbertProrace Cycling TeamBEL2334
9Richie PorteBank Mandiri CyclingAUS2333
10John DegenkolbCelesio Pro CyclingGER2110
11Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER2089
12Alejandro ValverdeAvia - Orlen OilESP1838
13André GreipelPetroChinaGER1734
14Carlos BetancurTeam Air France - TrekCOL1632
15Rigoberto UránEcopetrol - VivoCOL1602
16Peter VelitsLA Aluminios - AntarteSVK1537
17Rafal MajkaVegeta Cycling TeamPOL1534
-18Mark CavendishTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR1502
19Rui CostaLA Aluminios - AntartePOR1342
20Simon SpilakTeam AvastSLO1335

Spoiler
21Daniel MartinSmartone Cycling TeamIRL1196
22Fabian CancellaraNike - CannondaleSWI1184
23Edvald Boasson HagenTeam CSC - OrbeaNOR1155
24Tony MartinCelesio Pro CyclingGER1144
25Thomas VoecklerLIUCPBM3CGIPBTFRA1096
26Vasil KiryienkaAmeriabank - NovatekBLR1060
27José Joaquín RojasFiskars CyclingESP1055
28Cadel EvansANZ Racing TeamAUS1053
29Bauke MollemaTeam ShellNED1033
30Franco PellizottiLA Aluminios - AntarteITA1032
31Jakob FuglsangTeam CSC - OrbeaDEN1022
32Chris HornerUPS CyclingUSA981
33Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling TeamESP944
34Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling TeamCRO940
35Matthew GossANZ Racing TeamAUS925
36Tom-Jelte SlagterFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED831
37Sergio HenaoCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightCOL829
38Sylvain ChavanelProrace Cycling TeamFRA817
39Michał KwiatkowskiGazprom Cycling TeamPOL811
40Damiano CunegoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamITA792
41Sep VanmarckePetroChinaBEL780
42Wilco KeldermanLIUCPBM3CGIPBTNED773
43Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamFRA767
44Gerald CiolekAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamGER746
45Enrico GasparottoAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA734
46Tim WellensReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamBEL710
47Romain BardetSociété GénéraleFRA702
48Francesco GavazziLIUCPBM3CGIPBTITA697
49Arnaud DemareSociété GénéraleFRA682
50Diego UlissiFiat - BianchiITA671
51Bradley WigginsProrace Cycling TeamGBR651
Michael MatthewsANZ Development TeamAUS651
53Roman KreuzigerAvia - Orlen OilCZE631
54Dario CataldoFiat - BianchiITA630
55Thomas De GendtProrace Cycling TeamBEL614
56Luca PaoliniFiat - BianchiITA613
57Dominik NerzCelesio Pro CyclingGER602
58Jurgen Van den BroeckProrace Cycling TeamBEL600
59Tom BoonenUPS CyclingBEL581
60Fredrik KessiakoffFiskars CyclingSWD580
61Michael RogersNike - CannondaleAUS575
62Nicolas RocheAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamIRL572
63Ryder HesjedalPetroChinaCAN557
64Andy SchleckTeam Cymru WalesLUX555
65Andrew TalanskyUPS CyclingUSA553
66Jean-Christophe PeraudSpanair - EuskadiFRA548
67Simon GerransANZ Racing TeamAUS546
68Beñat IntxaustiLiberty Seguros - WürthESP545
69Luke DurbridgeSmartone Development TeamAUS533
70Alexander KristoffGazprom Cycling TeamNOR532
71Julien VermoteShell Development TeamBEL525
72Taylor PhinneyTeam Bunzl - CentricaUSA516
73Damiano CarusoFiat - BianchiITA513
74Thor HushovdTeam CSC - OrbeaNOR495
Fabio DuarteANZ Racing TeamCOL495
76Manuel CardosoLA Aluminios - AntartePOR480
Sergey LagutinPetroChinaUZB480
78Salvatore PuccioFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamITA473
79Simon GeschkeCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER465
Philip LaveryTeam Bunzl - CentricaIRL465
81Robert GesinkTeam Air France - TrekNED461
82Jérôme CoppelNike - CannondaleFRA458
83Niki TerpstraTeam ShellNED455
84Lieuwe WestraCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightNED449
85Domenico PozzovivoBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesITA444
86Zdenek StybarAvia - Orlen OilCZE440
Jelle VanendertSpanair - EuskadiBEL440
88Jürgen RoelandtsSociété GénéraleBEL438
Daniel MorenoSpanair - EuskadiESP438
90Samuel SánchezLiberty Seguros - WürthESP433
Pierrick FédrigoSociété GénéraleFRA433
92Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamFRA432
93Nathan HaasSmartone Development TeamAUS421
94Oscar GattoTeam AvastITA420
95Marco HallerPetroChinaAUT414
96Gustav Erik LarssonFiskars CyclingSWD413
97Pieter WeeningTeam AvastNED405
98Jan BartaTeam AvastCZE402
99Leopold KönigCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightCZE401
100Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguros - WürthESP399
101Matthias FrankSwiss Life TeamSWI392
102Maarten WynantsAvia - Orlen OilBEL387
103Jesús HerradaFiskars CyclingESP385
104Moreno MoserFiat - BianchiITA384
105Pierre RollandSociété GénéraleFRA379
106Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL371
107Bernhard EiselCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightAUT370
Laurens Ten DamTeam ShellNED370
109Johann TschoppSwiss Life TeamSWI369
110Fabian WegmannCelesio Pro CyclingGER367
111Przemyslaw NiemiecAvia - Orlen OilPOL366
112Matteo TrentinFiat - BianchiITA365
113Fränk SchleckSmartone Cycling TeamLUX364
114Michele ScarponiANZ Racing TeamITA361
115Borut BožicUPS CyclingSLO357
116Jonas VangenechtenProrace Cycling TeamBEL354
Rein TaaramäeAvia - Orlen OilEST354
118Rinaldo NocentiniBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesITA351
119Nacer BouhanniSociété GénéraleFRA341
120Gianni MeersmanAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamBEL339
121Simone PonziLA Aluminios - AntarteITA338
122Tanel KangertLiberty Seguros - WürthEST334
123Joseph DombrowskiNike - AT&TUSA333
124Geraint ThomasTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR332
125Leigh HowardNike - AT&TAUS329
126Aidis KruopisAvia - Orlen OilLTU328
127Haimar ZubeldiaProrace Cycling TeamESP327
128Björn LeukemansBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesBEL325
129Guillaume BoivinNike - AT&TCAN324
130Romain FeilluSwiss Life TeamFRA322
131Tyler FarrarSmartone Cycling TeamUSA320
132Tobias LudvigssonFiskars CyclingSWD316
133Rüdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER313
134Sylvain GeorgesSociété GénéraleFRA305
135Patryk KomisarekEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL300
136Maxim IglinskiyPetroChinaKAZ298
137Tony GallopinLiberty Seguros - WürthFRA292
138Daniel SchornCelesio Pro CyclingAUT288
139Merhawi KudusE.on - AdidasERI285
140Dylan van BaarleGazprom Development TeamNED284
141Gaetan BilleProrace Cycling TeamBEL283
Sebastian LangeveldTeam ShellNED283
143Maxime MonfortFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL282
Giovanni ViscontiLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA282
145Kristian SbaragliLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA276
Greg Van AvermaetANZ Racing TeamBEL276
147Igor AntónANZ Racing TeamESP275
Luka MezgecAvia - Orlen OilSLO275
149Matej MohoricCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamSLO271
Jonathan MonsalvePetroChina DevelopmentVEN271
151Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED265
152Tsgabu GrmayHill Valley Varsity TeamETH264
153Alexey TsatevitchAmeriabank - NovatekRUS260
154Silvio HerklotzCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamGER256
155Eros CapecchiLIUCPBM3CGIPBTITA255
Tom DanielsonTeam Cymru WalesUSA255
157Alessandro BallanANZ Racing TeamITA250
158Paul VossCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER248
Fabio AruCelesio Pro CyclingITA248
160Bob JungelsCelesio Pro CyclingLUX247
161Andrey AmadorFiskars CyclingCRC244
162Daryl ImpeyCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightSAR242
163Sébastien TurgotSpanair - EuskadiFRA240
164Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA237
165Mateusz NowakFC Porto Youth TeamPOL228
166Theo BosTeam ShellNED227
167George BennettChevroletNZL225
168Linus GerdemannCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER224
169Cayetano SarmientoBank Mandiri CyclingCOL221
170Jempy DruckerCelesio Pro CyclingLUX220
171Kanstantsin SiutsouAvia - Orlen OilBLR219
172Enrico BarbinFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA213
173Elia VivianiAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA212
174Dylan GroenewegenShell Development TeamNED211
175Ben SwiftTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR210
176Esteban ChavesTeam Air France - TrekCOL209
177Ian StannardTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR205
178Javier MorenoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamESP203
179Sean De BieEast Europe Cycling - AviaBEL202
Thomas DamuseauSociété Générale Development TeamFRA202
Matthieu LadagnousSociété GénéraleFRA202
182Matteo MontagutiSwiss Life TeamITA198
183Martin ElmigerProrace Cycling TeamSWI196
184Alexey LutsenkoAmeriabank - NovatekKAZ193
Adam YatesEndura Racing TeamGBR193
186Lars BoomCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightNED191
Chris Anker SørensenJysk Cycling TeamDEN191
188Simon ClarkeAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamAUS188
189Maciej BodnarTeam AvastPOL187
Ben KingNike - CannondaleUSA187
191Julian ArredondoEcopetrol - VivoCOL186
192Daniele BennatiANZ Racing TeamITA185
Alexander SerebryakovTeam Cymru WalesRUS185
194Christophe KernLIUCPBM3CGIPBTFRA184
195Francisco José VentosoSpanair - EuskadiESP181
196Manuel OrtegaNike - CannondaleESP180
197Andrea GuardiniFiat - BianchiITA177
198Lars Petter NordhaugTeam CSC - OrbeaNOR173
199Stig BroeckxReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamBEL172
200Wout PoelsTeam ShellNED169
Benjamin DyballANZ Development TeamAUS169
Francis MoureyBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesFRA169
Evan HuffmanChevroletUSA169
204Tom DumoulinTeam ShellNED168
205Stanislau BazhkouLukoil Development TeamBLR163
206Nick Van der LijkeTeam ShellNED162
207Damien GaudinSociété GénéraleFRA159
Nick NuyensPetroChinaBEL159
209Bart De ClercqGazprom Cycling TeamBEL158
210Fumiyuki BeppuPetroChinaJPN155
Simon YatesTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR155
212Sonny ColbrelliFiat - BianchiITA153
213Mathias Rask JeppessenHill Valley Varsity TeamDEN150
214Stef ClementTeam ShellNED149
215Daan OlivierReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamNED148
216Enrico BattaglinLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA147
217Daniel OssUPS CyclingITA145
Roberto FerrariSpanair - EuskadiITA145
219Peter KennaughTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR144
220Davide VillellaCelesio Pro CyclingITA143
221Grégory RastSwiss Life TeamSWI141
222Rémy Di GregorioSociété GénéraleFRA140
Cyril GautierTeam Air France - TrekFRA140
224Mikel NieveLiberty Seguros - WürthESP139
225Campbell FlakemoreGazprom Development TeamAUS138
226Geoffrey SoupeSociété GénéraleFRA135
Tiago MachadoLA Aluminios - AntartePOR135
Juan José CoboLiberty Seguros - WürthESP135
Pierre-Roger LatourSociété Générale Development TeamFRA135
Heinrich HausslerANZ Racing TeamAUS135
Vyacheslav KuznetsovLukoil Development TeamRUS135
232José RujanoBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesVEN134
Paul MartensCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER134
234Adam BlytheTeam Air France - TrekGBR131
235Maxime DanielSociété Générale Development TeamFRA130
Pim LigthartFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED130
Jianpeng LiuPetroChina DevelopmentCHN130
238Matti BreschelJysk Cycling TeamDEN129
239Ivan BassoTeam CSC - OrbeaITA126
240Marc De MaarEcopetrol - VivoCUR125
Mateusz NowaczekEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL125
242Matteo RabottiniLIUCPBM3CGIPBTITA124
243Sacha ModoloLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA123
244Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling TeamESP121
245Leonardo DuqueEcopetrol - VivoCOL120
Adriano MaloriFiat - BianchiITA120
Miguel Ángel LucenaSpanair Development TeamESP120
Michael AlbasiniBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesSWI120
249Pieter SerryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL115
Gorka IzagirreLiberty Seguros - WürthESP115
251Larry WarbasseChevroletUSA112
Sergey ChernetskiyAmeriabank - NovatekRUS112
Julien SimonSociété GénéraleFRA112
254Matthew BuscheUPS CyclingUSA111
255Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED109
256Bakhtiyar KozhatayevFC Porto Youth TeamKAZ107
257Nikita NovikovLukoil Development TeamRUS103
258Jérémy RoyLIUCPBM3CGIPBTFRA102
Marcus BurghardtCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER102
260Magnus CortJysk Cycling TeamDEN101
Luke RoweSwiss Life TeamGBR101
262Gianfranco ZilioliFiat - BianchiITA99
263Robinson ChalapudSpanair - EuskadiCOL98
Alex RasmussenJysk Cycling TeamDEN98
Warren BarguilTeam Air France - TrekFRA98
266Sven VandousselaereAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamBEL97
John Darwin AtapumaEcopetrol - VivoCOL97
Arman KamyshevEast Europe Cycling - AviaKAZ97
269Andrew FennTeam Cymru WalesGBR96
Tom Van AsbroeckProrace Cycling TeamBEL96
271Nathan BrownChevroletUSA95
Michael HepburnSmartone Development TeamAUS95
273Giampaolo CarusoGazprom Cycling TeamITA94
Valerio ContiCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamITA94
Daniele RattoAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA94
Tom ZirbelNike - CannondaleUSA94
277Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling TeamCRO93
278John GadretSociété GénéraleFRA92
José SerpaEcopetrol - VivoCOL92
Jack BobridgeSmartone Development TeamAUS92
Daniel LloydTeam CSC - OrbeaGBR92
282Jens VoigtSmartone Cycling TeamGER91
Pablo UrtasunFiskars CyclingESP91
284Murilo FischerEcopetrol - VivoBRA90
285Joshua BerryChevroletUSA89
Natnael BerhaneChevroletERI89
Kristof VandewalleLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneBEL89
288Owain DoullEndura Racing TeamGBR87
David LópezGazprom Cycling TeamESP87
Luka PibernikGazprom Development TeamSLO87
Ariel Maximiliano RichezeEcopetrol - VivoARG87
Mikel LandaLA Aluminios - AntarteESP87
293Jan PolancAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamSLO86
Fabio FellineLA Aluminios - AntarteITA86
Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL86
296Filippo PozzatoFiat - BianchiITA85
Cameron MeyerTeam CSC - OrbeaAUS85
298Christian KneesUPS CyclingGER84
Julian KernE.on - AdidasGER84
300Sébastien HinaultNike - CannondaleFRA83
Rubén FernándezFC Porto Youth TeamESP83
302Kenny Van HummelBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesNED81
303Christophe Le MévelSociété GénéraleFRA80
Brent BookwalterUPS CyclingUSA80
Rhys LloydTeam Cymru WalesGBR80
Raymond KrederSpanair Development TeamNED80
307Wouter WippertReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamNED78
Matteo PelucchiLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA78
309Martin VelitsSmartone Cycling TeamSVK76
Michel KrederTeam Cymru WalesNED76
Anton VorobyevAmeriabank - NovatekRUS76
312Nicklas Boje-PedersenAstra International Youth Development SquadDEN75
Stefan SchumacherCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER75
Jan GhyselinckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL75
Joseph PerrettEndura Racing TeamGBR75
Alex DowsettTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR75
Moreno HoflandFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED75
318Hubert DupontSpanair - EuskadiFRA74
319Ivan SantaromitaLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA73
Ruslan PidgornyyAmeriabank - NovatekUKR73
321Ramunas NavardauskasLiberty Seguros - WürthLTU71
Gianluca BrambillaFiat - BianchiITA71
323Miguel RubianoEcopetrol - VivoCOL69
324Tim DeclercqLiberty Seguros - WürthBEL68
Mauro SantambrogioPetroChinaITA68
326Dries DevenynsGazprom Cycling TeamBEL67
Stijn VandenberghBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesBEL67
328Ryan MullenTeam CSC - OrbeaIRL66
Michal GolasVegeta Cycling TeamPOL66
330Sylwester SzmydBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesPOL65
Romain SicardBank Mandiri CyclingFRA65
Marco CanolaLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA65
333Jimmi SørensenJysk Cycling TeamDEN64
334Giacomo NizzoloGazprom Cycling TeamITA63
335Diego RosaFiat - BianchiITA62
Daniele PietropolliSwiss Life TeamITA62
Mark RenshawANZ Racing TeamAUS62
Mike TeunissenShell Development TeamNED62
339Rohan DennisTeam Bunzl - CentricaAUS61
Stefano LocatelliNike - CannondaleITA61
Dimitry KozontchukAmeriabank - NovatekRUS61
342Stephen CummingsTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR60
Jens KeukeleireFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL60
Michael BerlingJysk Cycling TeamDEN60
Matthias PlarreCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamGER60
Samir JabrayilovLukoil Development TeamAZE60
Yuepeng LiuPetroChina DevelopmentCHN60
Jenthe BiermansGazprom Development TeamBEL60
349Alexandre GeniezTeam Air France - TrekFRA59
Argiro OspinaEcopetrol - VivoCOL59
Samuel DumoulinSociété GénéraleFRA59
Lasse Norman HansenJysk Cycling TeamDEN59
Danilo WyssSwiss Life TeamSWI59
354Hugo HouleSpanair - EuskadiCAN58
355Michael SchärAvia - Orlen OilSWI57
Joeri StallaertSpanair Development TeamBEL57
Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL57
358Davide AppollonioTeam Air France - TrekITA56
Svein TuftNike - CannondaleCAN56
Nico SijmensProrace Cycling TeamBEL56
361Reto HollensteinSwiss Life TeamSWI55
362Maarten TjallingiiTeam Cymru WalesNED54
363Mohammad Mat SenanPetroChina DevelopmentMAS52
Christophe RiblonSociété GénéraleFRA52
365Alexsandr DyachenkoPetroChinaKAZ51
Clément KoretzkySociété Générale Development TeamFRA51
Quentin JaureguiE.on - AdidasFRA51
Luca WackermannFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA51
369Frederik WillemsSpanair - EuskadiBEL50
David BoilyE.on - AdidasCAN50
Steve ChainelSpanair - EuskadiFRA50
372Jérôme PineauSociété GénéraleFRA49
373Yaroslav PopovychLA Aluminios - AntarteUKR47
Christopher SuttonTeam Cymru WalesAUS47
Lukas PöstlbergerCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightAUT47
Jan BakelantsLiberty Seguros - WürthBEL47
Frederique RobertProrace Cycling TeamBEL47
Ian BoswellTeam CSC - OrbeaUSA47
Haritz OrbeFiskars CyclingESP47
Sam BennettAvia - Orlen OilIRL47
381Artem OvechkinLA Aluminios - AntarteRUS46
Robert VrecerAmeriabank - NovatekSLO46
383Marc HesterJysk Cycling TeamDEN45
Steven KruijswijkFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED45
Magno NazaretEcopetrol - VivoBRA45
Alejandro Marque PortoSpanair - EuskadiESP45
Winner AnaconaEcopetrol - VivoCOL45
Jérôme CousinAstra International Youth Development SquadFRA45
Kenny ElissondeProrace Cycling TeamFRA45
Mattia CattaneoFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA45
391Greg HendersonBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesNZL44
Jonas AhlstrandFiskars CyclingSWD44
Hrvoje MiholjevicVegeta Cycling TeamCRO44
394Kristjan KorenFiat - BianchiSLO43
395Andriy GrivkoBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesUKR42
Jay McCarthyANZ Development TeamAUS42
397Nicola BoemLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA41
398Lucas EuserUPS CyclingUSA40
Bram TankinkTeam ShellNED40
Jasper BovenhuisShell Development TeamNED40
Carlos VeronaLiberty Seguros - WürthESP40
Stefano PirazziFiat - BianchiITA40
Matthew HaymanUPS CyclingAUS40
Julian AlaphilippeBank Mandiri CyclingFRA40
Heiner ParraEcopetrol - VivoCOL40
Willy WillwohlE.on - AdidasGER40
Janez BrajkovičAvia - Orlen OilSLO40
408Juan José LobatoFiskars CyclingESP38
José HerradaLiberty Seguros - WürthESP38
Arthur VichotTeam Air France - TrekFRA38
Thomas MosesEndura Racing TeamGBR38
412Joshua EdmondsonTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR36
Jasha SütterlinCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamGER36
Connor McConveyBank Mandiri CyclingIRL36
415Björn ThurauCelesio Pro CyclingGER35
Michael VinkSmartone Development TeamNZL35
Jonathan LovelockSmartone Development TeamAUS35
Yves LampaertChevroletBEL35
Steve MorabitoSwiss Life TeamSWI35
Johann Van ZylLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneSAR35
Tomasz MarczynskiAvia - Orlen OilPOL35
422Martin HebikTeam AvastCZE34
423Nur MarzukiPetroChina DevelopmentMAS33
Lachlan MortonANZ Development TeamAUS33
425Kris BoeckmansProrace Cycling TeamBEL32
Pawel PoljanskiEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL32
Romain HardyTeam Air France - TrekFRA32
428Daniel HoelgaardGazprom Development TeamNOR31
Michael MørkøvJysk Cycling TeamDEN31
Boy Van PoppelTeam ShellNED31
Juan Pablo SuarezEcopetrol - VivoCOL31
Patrick GretschBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesGER31
433Gianni VermeerschNike - AT&TBEL30
Patrick KonradFiat - Bianchi Development TeamAUT30
Ion IzagirreLiberty Seguros - WürthESP30
José PimentaGazprom Cycling TeamPOR30
437Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightFRA28
Phil BauhausFC Porto Youth TeamGER28
Rick ZabelCelesio Pro CyclingGER28
Josef CernyTeam AvastCZE28
441Elmar ReindersGazprom Development TeamNED27
Pierre-Luc PérichonBank Mandiri CyclingFRA27
Jeremy VennellSmartone Cycling TeamNZL27
Alberto LosadaGazprom Cycling TeamESP27
Peter TarvisTeam CSC - OrbeaEST27
Martin KohlerSwiss Life TeamSWI27
447Matthias KrizekLA Aluminios - AntarteAUT26
448Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling TeamCRO25
Jordan KerbyANZ Development TeamAUS25
Paul Van der PloegAstra International Youth Development SquadAUS25
Liam HolohanTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR25
Evan OliphantTeam Cymru WalesGBR25
Sander CordeelLiberty Seguros - WürthBEL25
Jo Kogstad RingheimCelesio Pro CyclingNOR25
Timon SeubertLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneGER25
456Egor SilinGazprom Cycling TeamRUS24
Rubén PlazaLiberty Seguros - WürthESP24
Louis MeintjesTeam Air France - TrekSAR24
Nicki SørensenTeam AvastDEN24
Dale ApplebyTeam Cymru WalesGBR24
Ioannis TamouridisProrace Cycling TeamGRE24
Manuele BoaroLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA24
Jonathon McEvoyTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR24
464Davide RebellinSpanair - EuskadiITA23
Bert De BackerSpanair - EuskadiBEL23
Joe EldridgeBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesUSA23
467Jean-Samuel DeshaiesLIUCPBM3CGIPBTCAN22
468Michel KochCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER21
Robert PartridgeTeam Cymru WalesGBR21
Serguei KudentsovAmeriabank - NovatekRUS21
David MillarTeam Cymru WalesGBR21
Ricardo MestreLA Aluminios - AntartePOR21
Miha SvabAmeriabank - NovatekSLO21
474Glenn BakJysk Cycling TeamDEN20
Roger TroyerGazprom Cycling TeamBIZ20
Tom VeelersProrace Cycling TeamNED20
Ángel MadrazoLIUCPBM3CGIPBTESP20
Tiziano Dall'AntoniaFiat - BianchiITA20
479Maxime VantommeProrace Cycling TeamBEL19
Juan Manuel GárateTeam CSC - OrbeaESP19
Jesse SergentSmartone Cycling TeamNZL19
Lars Ytting BakUPS CyclingDEN19
Alexander WetterhallFiskars CyclingSWD19
Eduardo SepulvedaReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamARG19
Tonton SusantoBank Mandiri CyclingINA19
486Alexander PorsevGazprom Cycling TeamRUS18
Enrique SanzSpanair - EuskadiESP18
George PreidlerVegeta Cycling TeamAUT18
Reinardt Janse Van RensburgBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesSAR18
Nathan EarleTeam Cymru WalesAUS18
491Matija KvasinaVegeta Cycling TeamCRO17
Diego MilánEcopetrol - VivoDOM17
Petr VakocAvia - Orlen OilCZE17
Pablo LechugaSpanair Development TeamESP17
David BlancoSpanair - EuskadiESP17
Nikolay ZhurkinGazprom Development TeamRUS17
497Albert TimmerTeam ShellNED16
Davide FormoloLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA16
Cesare BenedettiLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA16
Steele Von HoffSmartone Cycling TeamAUS16
501Ilnur ZakarinGazprom Cycling TeamRUS15
Pascal AckermannSociété Générale Development TeamGER15
Arnold JeannessonSociété GénéraleFRA15
Danny PateUPS CyclingUSA15
Taiji NishitaniPetroChinaJPN15
506Nelson OliveiraLA Aluminios - AntartePOR14
Matthias BrändleSwiss Life TeamAUT14
Nikolay MihaylovLIUCPBM3CGIPBTBUL14
Frederico FigueiredoFC Porto Youth TeamPOR14
510Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling TeamAUT13
Josué MoyanoPetroChina DevelopmentARG13
Jonathan DibbenEndura Racing TeamGBR13
Domingos GonçalvesFC Porto Youth TeamPOR13
514Mikhail AkimovAmeriabank - NovatekRUS12
Bert-Jan LindemanTeam ShellNED12
Sea LohPetroChinaMAS12
Anders NewburyHill Valley Varsity TeamUSA12
Jesse KerrisonSmartone Development TeamAUS12
Asbjørn KraghFC Porto Youth TeamDEN12
Christopher ButlerNike - CannondaleUSA12
Hugo SabidoLA Aluminios - AntartePOR12
Ryan AndersonSwiss Life TeamCAN12
Jesper HansenJysk Cycling TeamDEN12
Jasper StuyvenReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamBEL12
Thomas FaiersTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR12
526Nikias ArndtCelesio Pro CyclingGER10
Yannick MartinezNike - CannondaleFRA10
Yovcho YovchevHill Valley Varsity TeamBUL10
Anthony RouxBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesFRA10
Serge PauwelsBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesBEL10
Michael SchwarzmannLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneGER10
532Mirsamad PourseyediPetroChinaIRI9
David ArroyoLiberty Seguros - WürthESP9
Alessandro VanottiSmartone Cycling TeamITA9
Johnny HoogerlandUPS CyclingNED9
Barry MarkusAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamNED9
Radoslav RoginaVegeta Cycling TeamCRO9
Trent LoweSmartone Cycling TeamAUS9
539Gabriele PizzaballaFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA8
Alex CouttsLIUCPBM3CGIPBTGBR8
Stefan KüngFiskars CyclingSWI8
Arkaitz DuránLiberty Seguros - WürthESP8
Louis GarneauAvia - Orlen OilCAN8
Luis Enrique DavilaNike - CannondaleMEX8
Ramon SinkeldamTeam ShellNED8
Sérgio PaulinhoLA Aluminios - AntartePOR8
Niccolo BonifazioLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA8
Danail PetrovLA Aluminios - AntarteBUL8
Michal KolářTeam AvastSVK8
550Jan HirtAvia - Orlen OilCZE7
Genki YamamotoPetroChina DevelopmentJPN7
Elchin AsadovAmeriabank - NovatekAZE7
Marcel SiebergBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesGER7
Matthew BrammeierTeam CSC - OrbeaIRL7
555Fred RodriguezANZ Racing TeamUSA6
Jonathan BellisTeam CSC - OrbeaGBR6
Yukiya ArashiroPetroChinaJPN6
Daniel NavarroSpanair - EuskadiESP6
Ever RiveraTeam Air France - TrekCOL6
Grega BoleBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesSLO6
Thomas LöfkvistBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesSWD6
Sebastian LanderJysk Cycling TeamDEN6
Jacopo GuarnieriFiat - BianchiITA6
Gregory BrenesEcopetrol - VivoCRC6
Jiří HochmannTeam AvastCZE6
566Lawson CraddockTeam Bunzl - CentricaUSA5
Mohd Mat AminPetroChina DevelopmentMAS5
Hari FitriantoBank Mandiri CyclingINA5
Raymond KünzliSwiss Life TeamSWI5
Amets TxurrukaLIUCPBM3CGIPBTESP5
Ryan EastmanSmartone Development TeamUSA5
572Bartlomiej MatysiakTeam AvastPOL4
Tim MikeljEast Europe Cycling - AviaSLO4
Marcel AreggerCelesio Pro CyclingSWI4
Tilegen MaidosLukoil Development TeamKAZ4
Maxime BouetTeam Air France - TrekFRA4
Chad HagaBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesUSA4
578Francis De GreefTeam ShellBEL3
Fabio SabatiniPetroChinaITA3
Johan VansummerenTeam Air France - TrekBEL3
Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling TeamPOL3
Stijn DevolderProrace Cycling TeamBEL3
Lars Van der HaarShell Development TeamNED3
Łukasz BodnarAmeriabank - NovatekPOL3
Sergiy GrechynAmeriabank - NovatekUKR3
Florian GuillouSpanair - EuskadiFRA3
Tino ThömelAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamGER3
Fredrik LudvigssonCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamSWD3
Fabio SilvestreFC Porto Youth TeamPOR3
590Luca AscaniFiat - BianchiITA2
Mickaël DelageSociété GénéraleFRA2
Jóni BrandãoNike - AT&TPOR2
Michael Valgren AndersenCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamDEN2
Oliver ZauggGazprom Cycling TeamSWI2
Kevin SeeldraeyersProrace Cycling TeamBEL2
Mads PedersenGazprom Development TeamDEN2
Alexander WachterFiat - Bianchi Development TeamAUT2
Nicola RuffoniLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA2
Aleksejs SaramotinsSwiss Life TeamLAT2
Roman KireyevSmartone Cycling TeamKAZ2
Kasper JebjergJysk Cycling TeamDEN2
Travis MeyerSmartone Cycling TeamAUS2
Benoit DrujonANZ Racing TeamFRA2
Tao Geoghegan HartHill Valley Varsity TeamGBR2
605Ian BibbyTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR1
Andrea PaliniAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA1
Marcel WyssSwiss Life TeamSWI1
Laurens De VreeseFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL1
Mirko SelvaggiLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA1
Wouter MolSmartone Cycling TeamNED1
Omar BertazzoLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA1
Jakob RatheHill Valley Varsity TeamUSA1
Pierre-Henri LecuisinierHill Valley Varsity TeamFRA1


Team

11CarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightWT9248
22Liberty Seguros - WürthWT8847
34Prorace Cycling TeamWT6520
43LIUCPBM3CGIPBTCT6266
57Team ShellWT5615
68Team Air France - TrekWT5565
75Celesio Pro CyclingWT5471
86LA Aluminios - AntarteCT5219
99Avia - Orlen OilWT5049
1016Gazprom Cycling TeamWT4887
1110PetroChinaWT4741
1215ANZ Racing TeamWT4571
1317Allianz - BMW Cycling TeamWT4517
1411Société GénéraleWT4377
1513Fiat - BianchiWT4054
1614Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamWT3970
1719Team Bunzl - CentricaWT3828
1812Vegeta Cycling TeamCT3827
1921Team CSC - OrbeaCT3320
2018Fiskars CyclingCT3240
2125UPS CyclingWT3015
2220Nike - CannondaleCT2908
2324Team AvastCT2853
2423Bank Mandiri CyclingCT2746
2522Ecopetrol - VivoCT2711
2626Spanair - EuskadiWT2457
2727Smartone Cycling TeamCT2132
2830Bluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesWT1957
2928Ameriabank - NovatekCT1948
3029Swiss Life TeamCT1795
3131Team Cymru WalesCT1457
3233La Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneCT1312
3332Smartone Development TeamU251228
3434Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamU251139
3540Nike - AT&TU251018
3638ANZ Development TeamU25920
3735Shell Development TeamU25841
3836Jysk Cycling TeamCT818
3937ChevroletU25814
4039East Europe Cycling - AviaU25760
4141Celesio Pro Cycling Development TeamU25722
4242Gazprom Development TeamU25646
4349PetroChina DevelopmentU25571
4443Société Générale Development TeamU25533
4544E.on - AdidasU25510
4645FC Porto Youth TeamU25488
4746Lukoil Development TeamU25465
4847Hill Valley Varsity TeamU25440
4951Endura Racing TeamU25406
5048Fiat - Bianchi Development TeamU25349
5150Spanair Development TeamU25274
5252Astra International Youth Development SquadU25145


Country

11Italy16594
22Spain14684
34Belgium11722
43Germany11217
55France10789
66Australia8695
77Colombia8503
88Netherlands8040
910Great Britain7384
109USA7031
1111Slovakia4641
1212Poland3759
1313Switzerland2655
1414Slovenia2571
1516Norway2411
1619Ireland2389
1715Denmark2124
1817Portugal2074
1918Czech Republic1966
2021Belarus1442
2123Luxembourg1386
2220Sweden1381
2322Austria1222
2426Croatia1128
2524Canada1087
2625Russia1085
2727Kazakhstan752
2828Estonia715
2944Uzbekistan480
3038Venezuela405
3132Lithuania399
3230Eritrea374
3329New Zeeland350
3431South Africa319
3537Ethiopia264
3633Costa Rica250
3734China190
3835Japan183
3936Ukraine165
4039Brazil135
4140Curacao125
4241Argentinia119
4342Malaysia102
4443Azerbaijan67
4545Bulgaria32
4646Greece24
51Indonesia24
4847Belize20
4948Dominican Republic17
5049Iran9
5150Mexico8
5252Latvia2
 
Bikex
Prestige Ranking | Final

1Joaquím RodríguezLiberty Seguros - WürthESP3487
2Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightSVK3280
3Alberto ContadorLiberty Seguros - WürthESP3198
-4Tejay Van GarderenLIUCPBM3CGIPBTUSA2966
-5Chris FroomeGazprom Cycling TeamGBR2939
-6Nairo QuintanaTeam Air France - TrekCOL2762
-7Vincenzo NibaliTeam ShellITA2579
-8Philippe GilbertProrace Cycling TeamBEL2526
-9Richie PorteBank Mandiri CyclingAUS2469
10Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER2189
11John DegenkolbCelesio Pro CyclingGER2150
12Carlos BetancurTeam Air France - TrekCOL2067
13Peter VelitsLA Aluminios - AntarteSVK1859
14Alejandro ValverdeAvia - Orlen OilESP1838
15André GreipelPetroChinaGER1769
16Rigoberto UránEcopetrol - VivoCOL1602
-17Rafal MajkaVegeta Cycling TeamPOL1594
-18Mark CavendishTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR1532
19Bauke MollemaTeam ShellNED1443
-20Simon SpilakTeam AvastSLO1361

Spoiler
21Rui CostaLA Aluminios - AntartePOR1342
22Tony MartinCelesio Pro CyclingGER1294
23Fabian CancellaraNike - CannondaleSWI1264
24Daniel MartinSmartone Cycling TeamIRL1196
25Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling TeamCRO1195
26Edvald Boasson HagenTeam CSC - OrbeaNOR1155
27Thomas VoecklerLIUCPBM3CGIPBTFRA1096
28Michał KwiatkowskiGazprom Cycling TeamPOL1066
29Vasil KiryienkaAmeriabank - NovatekBLR1060
30José Joaquín RojasFiskars CyclingESP1056
31Cadel EvansANZ Racing TeamAUS1053
32Franco PellizottiLA Aluminios - AntarteITA1032
33Jakob FuglsangTeam CSC - OrbeaDEN1022
34Wilco KeldermanLIUCPBM3CGIPBTNED1009
35Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling TeamESP995
36Chris HornerUPS CyclingUSA981
37Tom-Jelte SlagterFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED979
38Andrew TalanskyUPS CyclingUSA967
39Matthew GossANZ Racing TeamAUS925
-40Damiano CunegoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamITA882
41Sergio HenaoCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightCOL829
42Sylvain ChavanelProrace Cycling TeamFRA817
43Enrico GasparottoAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA804
44Daniel MorenoSpanair - EuskadiESP788
45Sep VanmarckePetroChinaBEL780
46Bradley WigginsProrace Cycling TeamGBR771
47Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamFRA767
48Thomas De GendtProrace Cycling TeamBEL755
Andy SchleckTeam Cymru WalesLUX755
50Gerald CiolekAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamGER746
51Tim WellensReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamBEL735
52Michael MatthewsANZ Development TeamAUS713
53Arnaud DemareSociété GénéraleFRA704
54Romain BardetSociété GénéraleFRA702
55Francesco GavazziLIUCPBM3CGIPBTITA701
56Diego UlissiFiat - BianchiITA671
Simon GerransANZ Racing TeamAUS671
58Roman KreuzigerAvia - Orlen OilCZE663
59Fredrik KessiakoffFiskars CyclingSWD661
60Jurgen Van den BroeckProrace Cycling TeamBEL660
61Dario CataldoFiat - BianchiITA630
62Luca PaoliniFiat - BianchiITA613
63Dominik NerzCelesio Pro CyclingGER602
64Tom BoonenUPS CyclingBEL600
65Jürgen RoelandtsSociété GénéraleBEL588
66Robert GesinkTeam Air France - TrekNED581
67Michael RogersNike - CannondaleAUS575
Julien VermoteShell Development TeamBEL575
69Ryder HesjedalPetroChinaCAN573
70Nicolas RocheAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamIRL572
71Fabio DuarteANZ Racing TeamCOL569
72Jean-Christophe PeraudSpanair - EuskadiFRA548
Alexander KristoffGazprom Cycling TeamNOR548
74Beñat IntxaustiLiberty Seguros - WürthESP545
75Luke DurbridgeSmartone Development TeamAUS533
76Taylor PhinneyTeam Bunzl - CentricaUSA523
77Damiano CarusoFiat - BianchiITA513
78Thor HushovdTeam CSC - OrbeaNOR495
79Maxim IglinskiyPetroChinaKAZ488
80Sergey LagutinPetroChinaUZB487
81Manuel CardosoLA Aluminios - AntartePOR480
Jérôme CoppelNike - CannondaleFRA480
83Salvatore PuccioFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamITA473
84Simon GeschkeCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER465
Philip LaveryTeam Bunzl - CentricaIRL465
86Nathan HaasSmartone Development TeamAUS461
Pieter WeeningTeam AvastNED461
88Niki TerpstraTeam ShellNED455
89Lieuwe WestraCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightNED449
90Domenico PozzovivoBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesITA444
91Jan BartaTeam AvastCZE441
92Zdenek StybarAvia - Orlen OilCZE440
Jelle VanendertSpanair - EuskadiBEL440
94Samuel SánchezLiberty Seguros - WürthESP433
Pierrick FédrigoSociété GénéraleFRA433
96Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamFRA432
97Oscar GattoTeam AvastITA420
98Leigh HowardNike - AT&TAUS419
99Marco HallerPetroChinaAUT414
100Gustav Erik LarssonFiskars CyclingSWD413
101Fabian WegmannCelesio Pro CyclingGER403
102Leopold KönigCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightCZE401
103Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguros - WürthESP399
Guillaume BoivinNike - AT&TCAN399
105Matthias FrankSwiss Life TeamSWI397
106Aidis KruopisAvia - Orlen OilLTU388
107Maarten WynantsAvia - Orlen OilBEL387
Moreno MoserFiat - BianchiITA387
109Bernhard EiselCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightAUT386
Michele ScarponiANZ Racing TeamITA386
111Jesús HerradaFiskars CyclingESP385
112Rinaldo NocentiniBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesITA383
113Geraint ThomasTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR380
114Pierre RollandSociété GénéraleFRA379
115Giovanni ViscontiLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA372
116Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL371
117Laurens Ten DamTeam ShellNED370
Johann TschoppSwiss Life TeamSWI370
119Przemyslaw NiemiecAvia - Orlen OilPOL366
120Matteo TrentinFiat - BianchiITA365
-Gianni MeersmanAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamBEL365
122Fränk SchleckSmartone Cycling TeamLUX364
123Borut BožicUPS CyclingSLO357
124Jonas VangenechtenProrace Cycling TeamBEL354
Rein TaaramäeAvia - Orlen OilEST354
126Simone PonziLA Aluminios - AntarteITA353
127Theo BosTeam ShellNED347
128Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED345
129Nacer BouhanniSociété GénéraleFRA341
130Merhawi KudusE.on - AdidasERI337
131Matej MohoricCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamSLO336
-132Tobias LudvigssonFiskars CyclingSWD335
133Tanel KangertLiberty Seguros - WürthEST334
Andrey AmadorFiskars CyclingCRC334
135Joseph DombrowskiNike - AT&TUSA333
136Haimar ZubeldiaProrace Cycling TeamESP327
137Greg Van AvermaetANZ Racing TeamBEL326
138Björn LeukemansBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesBEL325
139Romain FeilluSwiss Life TeamFRA322
140Tyler FarrarSmartone Cycling TeamUSA320
141Rüdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER313
142Alexey TsatevitchAmeriabank - NovatekRUS310
143Sylvain GeorgesSociété GénéraleFRA305
144Patryk KomisarekEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL300
Tony GallopinLiberty Seguros - WürthFRA300
146Daniel SchornCelesio Pro CyclingAUT288
147Sebastian LangeveldTeam ShellNED285
148Dylan van BaarleGazprom Development TeamNED284
149Gaetan BilleProrace Cycling TeamBEL283
150Maxime MonfortFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL282
151Kristian SbaragliLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA276
152Igor AntónANZ Racing TeamESP275
Luka MezgecAvia - Orlen OilSLO275
154Jonathan MonsalvePetroChina DevelopmentVEN271
-155Eros CapecchiLIUCPBM3CGIPBTITA267
156Tsgabu GrmayHill Valley Varsity TeamETH264
157Mateusz NowakFC Porto Youth TeamPOL263
158Tom DanielsonTeam Cymru WalesUSA257
Chris Anker SørensenJysk Cycling TeamDEN257
160Silvio HerklotzCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamGER256
161Bob JungelsCelesio Pro CyclingLUX254
162Alessandro BallanANZ Racing TeamITA250
163Paul VossCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER248
Fabio AruCelesio Pro CyclingITA248
165Christophe KernLIUCPBM3CGIPBTFRA247
166Wout PoelsTeam ShellNED245
167Daryl ImpeyCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightSAR242
168Sébastien TurgotSpanair - EuskadiFRA240
169Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA237
170Cayetano SarmientoBank Mandiri CyclingCOL231
171Maciej BodnarTeam AvastPOL227
172George BennettChevroletNZL225
173Linus GerdemannCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER224
174David LópezGazprom Cycling TeamESP222
175Jempy DruckerCelesio Pro CyclingLUX220
Adriano MaloriFiat - BianchiITA220
177Kanstantsin SiutsouAvia - Orlen OilBLR219
178Ian StannardTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR215
179Enrico BarbinFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA213
Dylan GroenewegenShell Development TeamNED213
181Elia VivianiAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA212
182Ben SwiftTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR210
Javier MorenoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamESP210
184Esteban ChavesTeam Air France - TrekCOL209
185Sean De BieEast Europe Cycling - AviaBEL202
Thomas DamuseauSociété Générale Development TeamFRA202
Matthieu LadagnousSociété GénéraleFRA202
188Matteo MontagutiSwiss Life TeamITA198
189Martin ElmigerProrace Cycling TeamSWI196
190Alexey LutsenkoAmeriabank - NovatekKAZ193
Adam YatesEndura Racing TeamGBR193
192Lars BoomCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightNED191
193Enrico BattaglinLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA190
194Simon ClarkeAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamAUS188
195Ben KingNike - CannondaleUSA187
196Julian ArredondoEcopetrol - VivoCOL186
197Daniele BennatiANZ Racing TeamITA185
Alexander SerebryakovTeam Cymru WalesRUS185
199Francisco José VentosoSpanair - EuskadiESP181
200Manuel OrtegaNike - CannondaleESP180
201Andrea GuardiniFiat - BianchiITA177
202Lars Petter NordhaugTeam CSC - OrbeaNOR173
203Stig BroeckxReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamBEL172
204Benjamin DyballANZ Development TeamAUS169
Francis MoureyBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesFRA169
Evan HuffmanChevroletUSA169
Giampaolo CarusoGazprom Cycling TeamITA169
208Tom DumoulinTeam ShellNED168
209Stanislau BazhkouLukoil Development TeamBLR163
210Nick Van der LijkeTeam ShellNED162
211Maxime DanielSociété Générale Development TeamFRA160
212Damien GaudinSociété GénéraleFRA159
Nick NuyensPetroChinaBEL159
214Bart De ClercqGazprom Cycling TeamBEL158
Warren BarguilTeam Air France - TrekFRA158
216Fumiyuki BeppuPetroChinaJPN155
Simon YatesTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR155
218Sonny ColbrelliFiat - BianchiITA153
219Jérémy RoyLIUCPBM3CGIPBTFRA152
220Mathias Rask JeppessenHill Valley Varsity TeamDEN150
Daan OlivierReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamNED150
Peter KennaughTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR150
223Stef ClementTeam ShellNED149
224Daniel OssUPS CyclingITA145
Roberto FerrariSpanair - EuskadiITA145
226Davide VillellaCelesio Pro CyclingITA143
227Grégory RastSwiss Life TeamSWI141
228Rémy Di GregorioSociété GénéraleFRA140
Cyril GautierTeam Air France - TrekFRA140
230Mikel NieveLiberty Seguros - WürthESP139
231Campbell FlakemoreGazprom Development TeamAUS138
Mateusz NowaczekEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL138
233Mauro SantambrogioPetroChinaITA136
234Geoffrey SoupeSociété GénéraleFRA135
Tiago MachadoLA Aluminios - AntartePOR135
Juan José CoboLiberty Seguros - WürthESP135
Pierre-Roger LatourSociété Générale Development TeamFRA135
Heinrich HausslerANZ Racing TeamAUS135
Vyacheslav KuznetsovLukoil Development TeamRUS135
Fabio FellineLA Aluminios - AntarteITA135
241José RujanoBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesVEN134
Paul MartensCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER134
243Adam BlytheTeam Air France - TrekGBR131
244Pim LigthartFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED130
Jianpeng LiuPetroChina DevelopmentCHN130
246Matti BreschelJysk Cycling TeamDEN129
247Matteo RabottiniLIUCPBM3CGIPBTITA128
248Ivan BassoTeam CSC - OrbeaITA126
249Marc De MaarEcopetrol - VivoCUR125
250Sacha ModoloLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA123
251Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling TeamESP121
Daniele PietropolliSwiss Life TeamITA121
253Leonardo DuqueEcopetrol - VivoCOL120
Miguel Ángel LucenaSpanair Development TeamESP120
Michael AlbasiniBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesSWI120
256Pieter SerryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL118
257Gorka IzagirreLiberty Seguros - WürthESP115
258Larry WarbasseChevroletUSA112
Sergey ChernetskiyAmeriabank - NovatekRUS112
Julien SimonSociété GénéraleFRA112
261Matthew BuscheUPS CyclingUSA111
262Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED109
Arman KamyshevEast Europe Cycling - AviaKAZ109
264Bakhtiyar KozhatayevFC Porto Youth TeamKAZ107
265Jens VoigtSmartone Cycling TeamGER104
266Nikita NovikovLukoil Development TeamRUS103
Alex RasmussenJysk Cycling TeamDEN103
268Marcus BurghardtCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER102
269Magnus CortJysk Cycling TeamDEN101
Luke RoweSwiss Life TeamGBR101
271Raymond KrederSpanair Development TeamNED100
272Gianfranco ZilioliFiat - BianchiITA99
273Robinson ChalapudSpanair - EuskadiCOL98
274Sven VandousselaereAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamBEL97
John Darwin AtapumaEcopetrol - VivoCOL97
276Andrew FennTeam Cymru WalesGBR96
Tom Van AsbroeckProrace Cycling TeamBEL96
278Nathan BrownChevroletUSA95
Michael HepburnSmartone Development TeamAUS95
Luka PibernikGazprom Development TeamSLO95
281Valerio ContiCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamITA94
Daniele RattoAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA94
Tom ZirbelNike - CannondaleUSA94
Wouter WippertReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamNED94
Moreno HoflandFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED94
286Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling TeamCRO93
287John GadretSociété GénéraleFRA92
José SerpaEcopetrol - VivoCOL92
Jack BobridgeSmartone Development TeamAUS92
Daniel LloydTeam CSC - OrbeaGBR92
291Pablo UrtasunFiskars CyclingESP91
Mikel LandaLA Aluminios - AntarteESP91
Svein TuftNike - CannondaleCAN91
294Murilo FischerEcopetrol - VivoBRA90
Natnael BerhaneChevroletERI90
296Joshua BerryChevroletUSA89
Kristof VandewalleLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneBEL89
298Owain DoullEndura Racing TeamGBR87
Ariel Maximiliano RichezeEcopetrol - VivoARG87
300Jan PolancAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamSLO86
Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL86
302Filippo PozzatoFiat - BianchiITA85
Cameron MeyerTeam CSC - OrbeaAUS85
304Christian KneesUPS CyclingGER84
Julian KernE.on - AdidasGER84
306Sébastien HinaultNike - CannondaleFRA83
Rubén FernándezFC Porto Youth TeamESP83
308Kenny Van HummelBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesNED81
Martin VelitsSmartone Cycling TeamSVK81
310Christophe Le MévelSociété GénéraleFRA80
Brent BookwalterUPS CyclingUSA80
Rhys LloydTeam Cymru WalesGBR80
313Matteo PelucchiLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA78
314Michel KrederTeam Cymru WalesNED76
Anton VorobyevAmeriabank - NovatekRUS76
316Nicklas Boje-PedersenAstra International Youth Development SquadDEN75
Stefan SchumacherCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER75
Jan GhyselinckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL75
Joseph PerrettEndura Racing TeamGBR75
Alex DowsettTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR75
Ivan SantaromitaLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA75
322Hubert DupontSpanair - EuskadiFRA74
323Ruslan PidgornyyAmeriabank - NovatekUKR73
Michael SchärAvia - Orlen OilSWI73
Yaroslav PopovychLA Aluminios - AntarteUKR73
326Quentin JaureguiE.on - AdidasFRA72
327Ramunas NavardauskasLiberty Seguros - WürthLTU71
Gianluca BrambillaFiat - BianchiITA71
Mark RenshawANZ Racing TeamAUS71
330Miguel RubianoEcopetrol - VivoCOL69
Martin ReimerLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneGER69
332Tim DeclercqLiberty Seguros - WürthBEL68
333Dries DevenynsGazprom Cycling TeamBEL67
Stijn VandenberghBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesBEL67
335Ryan MullenTeam CSC - OrbeaIRL66
Michal GolasVegeta Cycling TeamPOL66
337Sylwester SzmydBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesPOL65
Romain SicardBank Mandiri CyclingFRA65
Marco CanolaLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA65
340Jimmi SørensenJysk Cycling TeamDEN64
Giacomo NizzoloGazprom Cycling TeamITA64
Mohammad Mat SenanPetroChina DevelopmentMAS64
343Diego RosaFiat - BianchiITA62
Mike TeunissenShell Development TeamNED62
345Rohan DennisTeam Bunzl - CentricaAUS61
Stefano LocatelliNike - CannondaleITA61
Dimitry KozontchukAmeriabank - NovatekRUS61
Alexsandr DyachenkoPetroChinaKAZ61
349Stephen CummingsTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR60
Jens KeukeleireFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL60
Michael BerlingJysk Cycling TeamDEN60
Matthias PlarreCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamGER60
Samir JabrayilovLukoil Development TeamAZE60
Yuepeng LiuPetroChina DevelopmentCHN60
Jenthe BiermansGazprom Development TeamBEL60
356Alexandre GeniezTeam Air France - TrekFRA59
Argiro OspinaEcopetrol - VivoCOL59
Samuel DumoulinSociété GénéraleFRA59
Lasse Norman HansenJysk Cycling TeamDEN59
Danilo WyssSwiss Life TeamSWI59
361Hugo HouleSpanair - EuskadiCAN58
362Joeri StallaertSpanair Development TeamBEL57
Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL57
364Davide AppollonioTeam Air France - TrekITA56
Nico SijmensProrace Cycling TeamBEL56
366Reto HollensteinSwiss Life TeamSWI55
Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling TeamAUT55
368Maarten TjallingiiTeam Cymru WalesNED54
369Christophe RiblonSociété GénéraleFRA52
Martin KohlerSwiss Life TeamSWI52
371Clément KoretzkySociété Générale Development TeamFRA51
Luca WackermannFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA51
373Frederik WillemsSpanair - EuskadiBEL50
David BoilyE.on - AdidasCAN50
Steve ChainelSpanair - EuskadiFRA50
376Jérôme PineauSociété GénéraleFRA49
Jan BakelantsLiberty Seguros - WürthBEL49
378Artem OvechkinLA Aluminios - AntarteRUS48
379Christopher SuttonTeam Cymru WalesAUS47
Lukas PöstlbergerCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightAUT47
Frederique RobertProrace Cycling TeamBEL47
Ian BoswellTeam CSC - OrbeaUSA47
Haritz OrbeFiskars CyclingESP47
Sam BennettAvia - Orlen OilIRL47
Lars Ytting BakUPS CyclingDEN47
386Robert VrecerAmeriabank - NovatekSLO46
387Marc HesterJysk Cycling TeamDEN45
Steven KruijswijkFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED45
Magno NazaretEcopetrol - VivoBRA45
Alejandro Marque PortoSpanair - EuskadiESP45
Winner AnaconaEcopetrol - VivoCOL45
Jérôme CousinAstra International Youth Development SquadFRA45
Kenny ElissondeProrace Cycling TeamFRA45
Mattia CattaneoFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA45
395Greg HendersonBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesNZL44
Jonas AhlstrandFiskars CyclingSWD44
Hrvoje MiholjevicVegeta Cycling TeamCRO44
398Kristjan KorenFiat - BianchiSLO43
-Carlos VeronaLiberty Seguros - WürthESP43
Evan OliphantTeam Cymru WalesGBR43
401Andriy GrivkoBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesUKR42
Jay McCarthyANZ Development TeamAUS42
403Nicola BoemLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA41
Yves LampaertChevroletBEL41
405Lucas EuserUPS CyclingUSA40
Bram TankinkTeam ShellNED40
Jasper BovenhuisShell Development TeamNED40
Stefano PirazziFiat - BianchiITA40
Matthew HaymanUPS CyclingAUS40
Julian AlaphilippeBank Mandiri CyclingFRA40
Heiner ParraEcopetrol - VivoCOL40
Willy WillwohlE.on - AdidasGER40
Janez BrajkovičAvia - Orlen OilSLO40
414Jonathan LovelockSmartone Development TeamAUS39
415Juan José LobatoFiskars CyclingESP38
José HerradaLiberty Seguros - WürthESP38
Arthur VichotTeam Air France - TrekFRA38
Thomas MosesEndura Racing TeamGBR38
Matija KvasinaVegeta Cycling TeamCRO38
420Joshua EdmondsonTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR36
Jasha SütterlinCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamGER36
Connor McConveyBank Mandiri CyclingIRL36
Taiji NishitaniPetroChinaJPN36
424Björn ThurauCelesio Pro CyclingGER35
Michael VinkSmartone Development TeamNZL35
Steve MorabitoSwiss Life TeamSWI35
Johann Van ZylLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneSAR35
Tomasz MarczynskiAvia - Orlen OilPOL35
Glenn BakJysk Cycling TeamDEN35
430Martin HebikTeam AvastCZE34
431Nur MarzukiPetroChina DevelopmentMAS33
Lachlan MortonANZ Development TeamAUS33
433Kris BoeckmansProrace Cycling TeamBEL32
Pawel PoljanskiEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL32
Romain HardyTeam Air France - TrekFRA32
Boy Van PoppelTeam ShellNED32
437Daniel HoelgaardGazprom Development TeamNOR31
Michael MørkøvJysk Cycling TeamDEN31
Juan Pablo SuarezEcopetrol - VivoCOL31
Patrick GretschBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesGER31
441Gianni VermeerschNike - AT&TBEL30
Patrick KonradFiat - Bianchi Development TeamAUT30
Ion IzagirreLiberty Seguros - WürthESP30
José PimentaGazprom Cycling TeamPOR30
445Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightFRA28
Phil BauhausFC Porto Youth TeamGER28
Rick ZabelCelesio Pro CyclingGER28
Josef CernyTeam AvastCZE28
449Elmar ReindersGazprom Development TeamNED27
Pierre-Luc PérichonBank Mandiri CyclingFRA27
Jeremy VennellSmartone Cycling TeamNZL27
Alberto LosadaGazprom Cycling TeamESP27
Peter TarvisTeam CSC - OrbeaEST27
454Matthias KrizekLA Aluminios - AntarteAUT26
David MillarTeam Cymru WalesGBR26
Marco MarcatoTeam Air France - TrekITA26
457Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling TeamCRO25
Jordan KerbyANZ Development TeamAUS25
Paul Van der PloegAstra International Youth Development SquadAUS25
Liam HolohanTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR25
Sander CordeelLiberty Seguros - WürthBEL25
Jo Kogstad RingheimCelesio Pro CyclingNOR25
Timon SeubertLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneGER25
464Egor SilinGazprom Cycling TeamRUS24
Rubén PlazaLiberty Seguros - WürthESP24
Louis MeintjesTeam Air France - TrekSAR24
Nicki SørensenTeam AvastDEN24
Dale ApplebyTeam Cymru WalesGBR24
Ioannis TamouridisProrace Cycling TeamGRE24
Manuele BoaroLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA24
Jonathon McEvoyTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR24
Nathan EarleTeam Cymru WalesAUS24
473Davide RebellinSpanair - EuskadiITA23
Bert De BackerSpanair - EuskadiBEL23
Joe EldridgeBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesUSA23
476Jean-Samuel DeshaiesLIUCPBM3CGIPBTCAN22
Frederico FigueiredoFC Porto Youth TeamPOR22
478Michel KochCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER21
Robert PartridgeTeam Cymru WalesGBR21
Serguei KudentsovAmeriabank - NovatekRUS21
Ricardo MestreLA Aluminios - AntartePOR21
Miha SvabAmeriabank - NovatekSLO21
483Roger TroyerGazprom Cycling TeamBIZ20
Tom VeelersProrace Cycling TeamNED20
Ángel MadrazoLIUCPBM3CGIPBTESP20
Tiziano Dall'AntoniaFiat - BianchiITA20
487Maxime VantommeProrace Cycling TeamBEL19
Juan Manuel GárateTeam CSC - OrbeaESP19
Jesse SergentSmartone Cycling TeamNZL19
Alexander WetterhallFiskars CyclingSWD19
Eduardo SepulvedaReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamARG19
Tonton SusantoBank Mandiri CyclingINA19
Reinardt Janse Van RensburgBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesSAR19
494Alexander PorsevGazprom Cycling TeamRUS18
Enrique SanzSpanair - EuskadiESP18
George PreidlerVegeta Cycling TeamAUT18
497Diego MilánEcopetrol - VivoDOM17
Petr VakocAvia - Orlen OilCZE17
Pablo LechugaSpanair Development TeamESP17
David BlancoSpanair - EuskadiESP17
Nikolay ZhurkinGazprom Development TeamRUS17
502Albert TimmerTeam ShellNED16
Davide FormoloLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA16
Cesare BenedettiLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA16
Steele Von HoffSmartone Cycling TeamAUS16
Ibai SalasFiskars CyclingESP16
507Ilnur ZakarinGazprom Cycling TeamRUS15
Pascal AckermannSociété Générale Development TeamGER15
Arnold JeannessonSociété GénéraleFRA15
Danny PateUPS CyclingUSA15
511Nelson OliveiraLA Aluminios - AntartePOR14
Matthias BrändleSwiss Life TeamAUT14
Nikolay MihaylovLIUCPBM3CGIPBTBUL14
514Josué MoyanoPetroChina DevelopmentARG13
Jonathan DibbenEndura Racing TeamGBR13
Domingos GonçalvesFC Porto Youth TeamPOR13
517Mikhail AkimovAmeriabank - NovatekRUS12
Bert-Jan LindemanTeam ShellNED12
Sea LohPetroChinaMAS12
Anders NewburyHill Valley Varsity TeamUSA12
Jesse KerrisonSmartone Development TeamAUS12
Asbjørn KraghFC Porto Youth TeamDEN12
Christopher ButlerNike - CannondaleUSA12
Hugo SabidoLA Aluminios - AntartePOR12
Ryan AndersonSwiss Life TeamCAN12
Jesper HansenJysk Cycling TeamDEN12
Jasper StuyvenReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamBEL12
Thomas FaiersTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR12
529Nikias ArndtCelesio Pro CyclingGER10
Yannick MartinezNike - CannondaleFRA10
Yovcho YovchevHill Valley Varsity TeamBUL10
Anthony RouxBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesFRA10
Serge PauwelsBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesBEL10
Michael SchwarzmannLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneGER10
Yukiya ArashiroPetroChinaJPN10
536Mirsamad PourseyediPetroChinaIRI9
David ArroyoLiberty Seguros - WürthESP9
Alessandro VanottiSmartone Cycling TeamITA9
Johnny HoogerlandUPS CyclingNED9
Barry MarkusAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamNED9
Radoslav RoginaVegeta Cycling TeamCRO9
Trent LoweSmartone Cycling TeamAUS9
543Gabriele PizzaballaFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA8
Alex CouttsLIUCPBM3CGIPBTGBR8
Stefan KüngFiskars CyclingSWI8
Arkaitz DuránLiberty Seguros - WürthESP8
Louis GarneauAvia - Orlen OilCAN8
Luis Enrique DavilaNike - CannondaleMEX8
Ramon SinkeldamTeam ShellNED8
Sérgio PaulinhoLA Aluminios - AntartePOR8
Niccolo BonifazioLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA8
Danail PetrovLA Aluminios - AntarteBUL8
Michal KolářTeam AvastSVK8
Genki YamamotoPetroChina DevelopmentJPN8
555Jan HirtAvia - Orlen OilCZE7
Elchin AsadovAmeriabank - NovatekAZE7
Marcel SiebergBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesGER7
Matthew BrammeierTeam CSC - OrbeaIRL7
559Fred RodriguezANZ Racing TeamUSA6
Jonathan BellisTeam CSC - OrbeaGBR6
Daniel NavarroSpanair - EuskadiESP6
Ever RiveraTeam Air France - TrekCOL6
Grega BoleBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesSLO6
Thomas LöfkvistBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesSWD6
Sebastian LanderJysk Cycling TeamDEN6
Jacopo GuarnieriFiat - BianchiITA6
Gregory BrenesEcopetrol - VivoCRC6
Jiří HochmannTeam AvastCZE6
569Lawson CraddockTeam Bunzl - CentricaUSA5
Mohd Mat AminPetroChina DevelopmentMAS5
Hari FitriantoBank Mandiri CyclingINA5
Raymond KünzliSwiss Life TeamSWI5
Amets TxurrukaLIUCPBM3CGIPBTESP5
Ryan EastmanSmartone Development TeamUSA5
575Bartlomiej MatysiakTeam AvastPOL4
Tim MikeljEast Europe Cycling - AviaSLO4
Marcel AreggerCelesio Pro CyclingSWI4
Tilegen MaidosLukoil Development TeamKAZ4
Maxime BouetTeam Air France - TrekFRA4
Chad HagaBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesUSA4
Alex DinizBank Mandiri CyclingBRA4
582Francis De GreefTeam ShellBEL3
Fabio SabatiniPetroChinaITA3
Johan VansummerenTeam Air France - TrekBEL3
Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling TeamPOL3
Stijn DevolderProrace Cycling TeamBEL3
Lars Van der HaarShell Development TeamNED3
Łukasz BodnarAmeriabank - NovatekPOL3
Sergiy GrechynAmeriabank - NovatekUKR3
Florian GuillouSpanair - EuskadiFRA3
Tino ThömelAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamGER3
Fredrik LudvigssonCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamSWD3
Fabio SilvestreFC Porto Youth TeamPOR3
Takashi MiyazawaPetroChinaJPN3
595Luca AscaniFiat - BianchiITA2
Mickaël DelageSociété GénéraleFRA2
Jóni BrandãoNike - AT&TPOR2
Michael Valgren AndersenCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamDEN2
Oliver ZauggGazprom Cycling TeamSWI2
Kevin SeeldraeyersProrace Cycling TeamBEL2
Mads PedersenGazprom Development TeamDEN2
Alexander WachterFiat - Bianchi Development TeamAUT2
Nicola RuffoniLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA2
Aleksejs SaramotinsSwiss Life TeamLAT2
Roman KireyevSmartone Cycling TeamKAZ2
Kasper JebjergJysk Cycling TeamDEN2
Travis MeyerSmartone Cycling TeamAUS2
Benoit DrujonANZ Racing TeamFRA2
Tao Geoghegan HartHill Valley Varsity TeamGBR2
Sergey FirsanovANZ Racing TeamRUS2
611Ian BibbyTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR1
Andrea PaliniAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA1
Marcel WyssSwiss Life TeamSWI1
Laurens De VreeseFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL1
Mirko SelvaggiLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA1
Wouter MolSmartone Cycling TeamNED1
Omar BertazzoLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA1
Jakob RatheHill Valley Varsity TeamUSA1
Pierre-Henri LecuisinierHill Valley Varsity TeamFRA1


Team

11CarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightWT9624
22Liberty Seguros - WürthWT9450
33Prorace Cycling TeamWT7033
44LIUCPBM3CGIPBTCT6635
55Team ShellWT6314
66Team Air France - TrekWT6296
77Celesio Pro CyclingWT5704
88LA Aluminios - AntarteCT5637
910Gazprom Cycling TeamWT5369
109Avia - Orlen OilWT5157
1111PetroChinaWT5095
1212ANZ Racing TeamWT4856
1313Allianz - BMW Cycling TeamWT4613
1414Société GénéraleWT4549
1516Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamWT4317
1618Vegeta Cycling TeamCT4256
1715Fiat - BianchiWT4157
1817Team Bunzl - CentricaWT3929
1921UPS CyclingWT3476
2020Fiskars CyclingCT3447
2119Team CSC - OrbeaCT3320
2222Nike - CannondaleCT3045
2323Team AvastCT3014
2424Bank Mandiri CyclingCT2896
2526Spanair - EuskadiWT2807
2625Ecopetrol - VivoCT2711
2727Smartone Cycling TeamCT2150
2829Ameriabank - NovatekCT1998
2928Bluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesWT1990
3030Swiss Life TeamCT1885
3131Team Cymru WalesCT1688
3232La Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneCT1516
3333Smartone Development TeamU251272
3435Nike - AT&TU251183
3534Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamU251182
3636ANZ Development TeamU25982
3738Jysk Cycling TeamCT904
3837Shell Development TeamU25893
3939ChevroletU25821
4041Celesio Pro Cycling Development TeamU25787
4140East Europe Cycling - AviaU25785
4242Gazprom Development TeamU25654
4343PetroChina DevelopmentU25584
4445E.on - AdidasU25583
4544Société Générale Development TeamU25563
4646FC Porto Youth TeamU25531
4747Lukoil Development TeamU25465
4848Hill Valley Varsity TeamU25440
4949Endura Racing TeamU25406
5050Fiat - Bianchi Development TeamU25349
5151Spanair Development TeamU25294
5252Astra International Youth Development SquadU25145


Country

11Italy17452
22Spain15841
33Belgium12446
44Germany11660
55France11065
68Netherlands9348
76Australia9167
87Colombia9112
99Great Britain7621
1010USA7454
1111Slovakia5228
1212Poland4162
1313Switzerland2782
1414Slovenia2670
1515Norway2427
1616Ireland2389
1717Denmark2238
1818Portugal2082
1919Czech Republic2037
2021Luxembourg1593
2122Sweden1481
2220Belarus1442
2324Croatia1404
2423Austria1280
2525Canada1213
2626Russia1139
2727Kazakhstan964
2828Estonia715
2929Uzbekistan487
3031Lithuania459
3132Eritrea427
3230Venezuela405
3333New Zealand350
3436Costa Rica340
3534South Africa320
3635Ethiopia264
3738Japan212
3839Ukraine191
3937China190
4040Brazil139
4141Curacao125
4242Argentina119
4343Malaysia114
4444Azerbaijan67
4545Bulgaria32
4646Greece24
46Indonesia24
4848Belize20
4949Dominican Republic17
5050Iran9
5151Mexico8
5252Latvia2
 
Bikex
World Tour | Final

Individual

1Joaquím RodríguezLiberty Seguros - WürthESP3337
2Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightSVK3143
3Alberto ContadorLiberty Seguros - WürthESP3048
4Chris FroomeGazprom Cycling TeamGBR2939
-5Nairo QuintanaTeam Air France - TrekCOL2592
-6Vincenzo NibaliTeam ShellITA2232
-7Philippe GilbertProrace Cycling TeamBEL2146
-8John DegenkolbCelesio Pro CyclingGER1866
-9Alejandro ValverdeAvia - Orlen OilESP1838
-10André GreipelPetroChinaGER1506
11Carlos BetancurTeam Air France - TrekCOL1365
12Bauke MollemaTeam ShellNED1310
13Fabian CancellaraNike - CannondaleSWI1183
14Cadel EvansANZ Racing TeamAUS1053
15Michał KwiatkowskiGazprom Cycling TeamPOL1040
16Mark CavendishTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR853
17Sylvain ChavanelProrace Cycling TeamFRA810
18Daniel MorenoSpanair - EuskadiESP788
19Chris HornerUPS CyclingUSA786
20Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER772

Spoiler
21Matthew GossANZ Racing TeamAUS740
22Sergio HenaoCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightCOL727
23Romain BardetSociété GénéraleFRA702
24Jurgen Van den BroeckProrace Cycling TeamBEL660
25Bradley WigginsProrace Cycling TeamGBR651
26Arnaud DemareSociété GénéraleFRA649
27Simon GerransANZ Racing TeamAUS632
28Dario CataldoFiat - BianchiITA630
29Sep VanmarckePetroChinaBEL618
30Thomas De GendtProrace Cycling TeamBEL575
31Nicolas RocheAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamIRL572
32Roman KreuzigerAvia - Orlen OilCZE566
33Tom BoonenUPS CyclingBEL555
34Andrew TalanskyUPS CyclingUSA553
35Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamFRA548
36Damiano CunegoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamITA534
37Sergey LagutinPetroChinaUZB487
38Alexander KristoffGazprom Cycling TeamNOR472
39Salvatore PuccioFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamITA470
40Philip LaveryTeam Bunzl - CentricaIRL465
41Domenico PozzovivoBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesITA444
42Jürgen RoelandtsSociété GénéraleBEL438
Tom-Jelte SlagterFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED438
44Daniel MartinSmartone Cycling TeamIRL436
45Luca PaoliniFiat - BianchiITA428
46Pierrick FédrigoSociété GénéraleFRA427
47Enrico GasparottoAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA415
48Jean-Christophe PeraudSpanair - EuskadiFRA414
49Jelle VanendertSpanair - EuskadiBEL410
50Samuel SánchezLiberty Seguros - WürthESP406
51Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguros - WürthESP399
52Robert GesinkTeam Air France - TrekNED397
53Fabian WegmannCelesio Pro CyclingGER395
54Niki TerpstraTeam ShellNED394
55Damiano CarusoFiat - BianchiITA388
56Fabio DuarteANZ Racing TeamCOL378
57Tony MartinCelesio Pro CyclingGER375
58Przemyslaw NiemiecAvia - Orlen OilPOL362
59Dominik NerzCelesio Pro CyclingGER361
Diego UlissiFiat - BianchiITA361
61Maxim IglinskiyPetroChinaKAZ360
62Gerald CiolekAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamGER358
Geraint ThomasTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR358
64Borut BožicUPS CyclingSLO356
65Tejay Van GarderenLIUCPBM3CGIPBTUSA348
66Maarten WynantsAvia - Orlen OilBEL330
67Greg Van AvermaetANZ Racing TeamBEL326
68Matteo TrentinFiat - BianchiITA323
69Rein TaaramäeAvia - Orlen OilEST318
70Jakob FuglsangTeam CSC - OrbeaDEN300
71Bernhard EiselCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightAUT291
72Gianni MeersmanAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamBEL286
Michele ScarponiANZ Racing TeamITA286
74Moreno MoserFiat - BianchiITA283
75Björn LeukemansBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesBEL282
Maxime MonfortFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL282
77Edvald Boasson HagenTeam CSC - OrbeaNOR277
Marco HallerPetroChinaAUT277
79Lieuwe WestraCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightNED271
80Ryder HesjedalPetroChinaCAN266
81Leopold KönigCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightCZE264
82Beñat IntxaustiLiberty Seguros - WürthESP261
83Tony GallopinLiberty Seguros - WürthFRA258
84Luka MezgecAvia - Orlen OilSLO256
85Alessandro BallanANZ Racing TeamITA250
86Richie PorteBank Mandiri CyclingAUS248
87Igor AntónANZ Racing TeamESP242
88Daryl ImpeyCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightSAR238
89Rafal MajkaVegeta Cycling TeamPOL233
90Paul VossCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER231
91Taylor PhinneyTeam Bunzl - CentricaUSA228
92Rüdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER224
93Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA221
94Jempy DruckerCelesio Pro CyclingLUX220
Haimar ZubeldiaProrace Cycling TeamESP220
96Kanstantsin SiutsouAvia - Orlen OilBLR219
97Sébastien TurgotSpanair - EuskadiFRA216
Nacer BouhanniSociété GénéraleFRA216
99Wout PoelsTeam ShellNED213
100Esteban ChavesTeam Air France - TrekCOL200
101Oscar GattoTeam AvastITA194
102Tyler FarrarSmartone Cycling TeamUSA190
Matthias FrankSwiss Life TeamSWI190
104Ian StannardTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR189
105Ben SwiftTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR188
106Gaetan BilleProrace Cycling TeamBEL187
Javier MorenoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamESP187
108Daniele BennatiANZ Racing TeamITA185
109Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling TeamCRO184
Giovanni ViscontiLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA184
111Francisco José VentosoSpanair - EuskadiESP181
Rinaldo NocentiniBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesITA181
113Martin ElmigerProrace Cycling TeamSWI180
114Simon ClarkeAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamAUS179
115Matteo MontagutiSwiss Life TeamITA173
116Jonas VangenechtenProrace Cycling TeamBEL172
117Tanel KangertLiberty Seguros - WürthEST171
Matthieu LadagnousSociété GénéraleFRA171
119Sylvain GeorgesSociété GénéraleFRA167
120Cayetano SarmientoBank Mandiri CyclingCOL160
121Damien GaudinSociété GénéraleFRA159
122Bob JungelsCelesio Pro CyclingLUX158
123Daniel SchornCelesio Pro CyclingAUT157
124Simon YatesTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR155
Nick Van der LijkeTeam ShellNED155
126Peter KennaughTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR150
127Nick NuyensPetroChinaBEL149
128Zdenek StybarAvia - Orlen OilCZE140
Cyril GautierTeam Air France - TrekFRA140
130José Joaquín RojasFiskars CyclingESP135
Geoffrey SoupeSociété GénéraleFRA135
Rémy Di GregorioSociété GénéraleFRA135
133José RujanoBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesVEN134
Thor HushovdTeam CSC - OrbeaNOR134
135Theo BosTeam ShellNED133
Heinrich HausslerANZ Racing TeamAUS133
137Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamFRA129
138Mauro SantambrogioPetroChinaITA127
139Simon GeschkeCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER125
140Daniel OssUPS CyclingITA124
141Davide VillellaCelesio Pro CyclingITA122
142Andrea GuardiniFiat - BianchiITA117
143Sebastian LangeveldTeam ShellNED116
144Pieter SerryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL115
145Paul MartensCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER113
146Julien SimonSociété GénéraleFRA112
147Matthew BuscheUPS CyclingUSA111
Adriano MaloriFiat - BianchiITA111
149Giampaolo CarusoGazprom Cycling TeamITA109
150Aidis KruopisAvia - Orlen OilLTU108
151Elia VivianiAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA106
152Stef ClementTeam ShellNED105
Laurens Ten DamTeam ShellNED105
154Lars BoomCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightNED103
155Marcus BurghardtCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER102
Sonny ColbrelliFiat - BianchiITA102
157Alexander SerebryakovTeam Cymru WalesRUS100
158Andrey AmadorFiskars CyclingCRC99
159Sven VandousselaereAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamBEL97
160Tom Van AsbroeckProrace Cycling TeamBEL96
161Juan José CoboLiberty Seguros - WürthESP95
162Roberto FerrariSpanair - EuskadiITA94
163Pierre RollandSociété GénéraleFRA90
164Andy SchleckTeam Cymru WalesLUX88
165Jan PolancAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamSLO86
166Francis MoureyBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesFRA83
167Kenny Van HummelBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesNED81
168Brent BookwalterUPS CyclingUSA80
Michael AlbasiniBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesSWI80
170Tom DumoulinTeam ShellNED79
171Fabio AruCelesio Pro CyclingITA78
172Christophe Le MévelSociété GénéraleFRA77
173Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED76
174Jan GhyselinckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL75
175Sacha ModoloLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA74
176Daniele RattoAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA72
Warren BarguilTeam Air France - TrekFRA72
178Matti BreschelJysk Cycling TeamDEN71
Ramunas NavardauskasLiberty Seguros - WürthLTU71
Gianluca BrambillaFiat - BianchiITA71
181Linus GerdemannCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER70
182Tim DeclercqLiberty Seguros - WürthBEL68
183Dries DevenynsGazprom Cycling TeamBEL67
Stijn VandenberghBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesBEL67
-185Diego RosaFiat - BianchiITA62
-186Jens KeukeleireFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL60
-Stephen CummingsTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR60
-Michael BerlingJysk Cycling TeamDEN60
-189Michael SchärAvia - Orlen OilSWI57
-Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL57
-191Nico SijmensProrace Cycling TeamBEL56
-192Fumiyuki BeppuPetroChinaJPN55
-193Fränk SchleckSmartone Cycling TeamLUX54
-194Alexsandr DyachenkoPetroChinaKAZ51
David LópezGazprom Cycling TeamESP51
196Frederik WillemsSpanair - EuskadiBEL50
Daniele PietropolliSwiss Life TeamITA50
Steve ChainelSpanair - EuskadiFRA50
Moreno HoflandFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED50
200Lukas PöstlbergerCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightAUT47
201John Darwin AtapumaEcopetrol - VivoCOL45
Steven KruijswijkFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED45
203Greg HendersonBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesNZL44
Ivan SantaromitaLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA44
205Kristjan KorenFiat - BianchiSLO43
206Leonardo DuqueEcopetrol - VivoCOL42
Christian KneesUPS CyclingGER42
Andriy GrivkoBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesUKR42
Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling TeamESP42
Julian ArredondoEcopetrol - VivoCOL42
211Giacomo NizzoloGazprom Cycling TeamITA41
212Lucas EuserUPS CyclingUSA40
Davide AppollonioTeam Air France - TrekITA40
Stefano PirazziFiat - BianchiITA40
Janez BrajkovičAvia - Orlen OilSLO40
216Sylwester SzmydBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesPOL39
Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL39
218Ivan BassoTeam CSC - OrbeaITA37
219Joshua EdmondsonTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR36
Pim LigthartFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED36
Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling TeamESP36
222Jérôme CoppelNike - CannondaleFRA35
223Jan BakelantsLiberty Seguros - WürthBEL34
224Adam BlytheTeam Air France - TrekGBR33
225Mark RenshawANZ Racing TeamAUS32
Ryan MullenTeam CSC - OrbeaIRL32
Rohan DennisTeam Bunzl - CentricaAUS32
-228Tomasz MarczynskiAvia - Orlen OilPOL31
-229Patrick GretschBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesGER30
-Ion IzagirreLiberty Seguros - WürthESP30
-Matteo RabottiniLIUCPBM3CGIPBTITA30
-Pablo UrtasunFiskars CyclingESP30
-233Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightFRA28
-Sébastien HinaultNike - CannondaleFRA28
-Christophe RiblonSociété GénéraleFRA28
Lars Ytting BakUPS CyclingDEN28
237Kris BoeckmansProrace Cycling TeamBEL27
238Manuel CardosoLA Aluminios - AntartePOR26
239Sander CordeelLiberty Seguros - WürthBEL25
Cameron MeyerTeam CSC - OrbeaAUS25
Jo Kogstad RingheimCelesio Pro CyclingNOR25
Svein TuftNike - CannondaleCAN25
Kristof VandewalleLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneBEL25
244Rubén PlazaLiberty Seguros - WürthESP24
Louis MeintjesTeam Air France - TrekSAR24
Gustav Erik LarssonFiskars CyclingSWD24
Romain HardyTeam Air France - TrekFRA24
248Ian BoswellTeam CSC - OrbeaUSA23
249Matthew HaymanUPS CyclingAUS22
250Franco PellizottiLA Aluminios - AntarteITA21
Steve MorabitoSwiss Life TeamSWI21
Alexandre GeniezTeam Air France - TrekFRA21
Enrico BattaglinLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA21
254José HerradaLiberty Seguros - WürthESP20
Alex DowsettTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR20
Tom VeelersProrace Cycling TeamNED20
Tiziano Dall'AntoniaFiat - BianchiITA20
258Gorka IzagirreLiberty Seguros - WürthESP19
Reinardt Janse Van RensburgBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesSAR19
260Alexander PorsevGazprom Cycling TeamRUS18
261Maxime VantommeProrace Cycling TeamBEL16
Steele Von HoffSmartone Cycling TeamAUS16
263Ilnur ZakarinGazprom Cycling TeamRUS15
Sam BennettAvia - Orlen OilIRL15
Danny PateUPS CyclingUSA15
Samuel DumoulinSociété GénéraleFRA15
Taiji NishitaniPetroChinaJPN15
268Filippo PozzatoFiat - BianchiITA13
269Bert-Jan LindemanTeam ShellNED12
Sea LohPetroChinaMAS12
Nikolay MihaylovLIUCPBM3CGIPBTBUL12
Boy Van PoppelTeam ShellNED12
Bart De ClercqGazprom Cycling TeamBEL12
274Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL10
Yukiya ArashiroPetroChinaJPN10
276Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED9
Thomas VoecklerLIUCPBM3CGIPBTFRA9
David ArroyoLiberty Seguros - WürthESP9
Johnny HoogerlandUPS CyclingNED9
280Barry MarkusAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamNED8
Yannick MartinezNike - CannondaleFRA8
Bram TankinkTeam ShellNED8
283Fred RodriguezANZ Racing TeamUSA6
Jonathan BellisTeam CSC - OrbeaGBR6
Jens VoigtSmartone Cycling TeamGER6
Ever RiveraTeam Air France - TrekCOL6
Julian AlaphilippeBank Mandiri CyclingFRA6
Marcel SiebergBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesGER6
Grega BoleBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesSLO6
Thomas LöfkvistBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesSWD6
Ángel MadrazoLIUCPBM3CGIPBTESP6
José PimentaGazprom Cycling TeamPOR6
293Lawson CraddockTeam Bunzl - CentricaUSA5
Hubert DupontSpanair - EuskadiFRA5
295Davide RebellinSpanair - EuskadiITA4
Maxime BouetTeam Air France - TrekFRA4
Serge PauwelsBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesBEL4
298Jérôme PineauSociété GénéraleFRA3
Arnold JeannessonSociété GénéraleFRA3
Francis De GreefTeam ShellBEL3
Jan HirtAvia - Orlen OilCZE3
Johan VansummerenTeam Air France - TrekBEL3
Florian GuillouSpanair - EuskadiFRA3
Alexander WetterhallFiskars CyclingSWD3
Alberto LosadaGazprom Cycling TeamESP3
Frederique RobertProrace Cycling TeamBEL3
Tino ThömelAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamGER3
308Bert De BackerSpanair - EuskadiBEL2
Luca AscaniFiat - BianchiITA2
Fabio SabatiniPetroChinaITA2
Ramon SinkeldamTeam ShellNED2
Stijn DevolderProrace Cycling TeamBEL2
Kevin SeeldraeyersProrace Cycling TeamBEL2
Stefan SchumacherCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER2
315Marcel WyssSwiss Life TeamSWI1
Raymond KünzliSwiss Life TeamSWI1
Laurens De VreeseFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL1


Team

11Liberty Seguros - WürthWT8275
22CarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightWT6751
33Prorace Cycling TeamWT5823
44Team Air France - TrekWT4921
56Team ShellWT4879
65Gazprom Cycling TeamWT4773
77Avia - Orlen OilWT4283
88ANZ Racing TeamWT4263
910PetroChinaWT3935
109Celesio Pro CyclingWT3757
1111Société GénéraleWT3527
1212Allianz - BMW Cycling TeamWT3080
1313Fiat - BianchiWT2994
1415Team Bunzl - CentricaWT2739
1514UPS CyclingWT2721
1616Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamWT2484
1717Spanair - EuskadiWT2217
1818Bluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesWT1548
1919Nike - CannondaleCT1279
2020Team CSC - OrbeaCT834
2121Smartone Cycling TeamCT702
2223Vegeta Cycling TeamCT495
2322Swiss Life TeamCT436
2424Bank Mandiri CyclingCT414
2525LIUCPBM3CGIPBTCT405
2627La Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneCT348
2726Fiskars CyclingCT291
2828Team AvastCT194
2929Team Cymru WalesCT188
3030Jysk Cycling TeamCT131
3131Ecopetrol - VivoCT129
3232LA Aluminios - AntarteCT47
 
Bikex
Continental Tour | Final

-1Tejay Van GarderenLIUCPBM3CGIPBTUSA2618
-2Richie PorteBank Mandiri CyclingAUS2221
3Peter VelitsLA Aluminios - AntarteSVK1859
4Rigoberto UránEcopetrol - VivoCOL1602
5Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER1417
6Rafal MajkaVegeta Cycling TeamPOL1361
Simon SpilakTeam AvastSLO1361
8Rui CostaLA Aluminios - AntartePOR1342
-9Thomas VoecklerLIUCPBM3CGIPBTFRA1087
-10Vasil KiryienkaAmeriabank - NovatekBLR1060
-11Franco PellizottiLA Aluminios - AntarteITA1011
Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling TeamCRO1011
13Wilco KeldermanLIUCPBM3CGIPBTNED1009
14Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling TeamESP953
15José Joaquín RojasFiskars CyclingESP921
-16Tony MartinCelesio Pro CyclingGER919
17Edvald Boasson HagenTeam CSC - OrbeaNOR878
18Daniel MartinSmartone Cycling TeamIRL760
-19Jakob FuglsangTeam CSC - OrbeaDEN722
20Carlos BetancurTeam Air France - TrekCOL702

Spoiler
21Francesco GavazziLIUCPBM3CGIPBTITA701
22Mark CavendishTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR679
23Andy SchleckTeam Cymru WalesLUX667
24Fredrik KessiakoffFiskars CyclingSWD661
25Michael RogersNike - CannondaleAUS575
26Tom-Jelte SlagterFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED541
27Pieter WeeningTeam AvastNED461
28Manuel CardosoLA Aluminios - AntartePOR454
29Jérôme CoppelNike - CannondaleFRA445
-30Jan BartaTeam AvastCZE441
31Andrew TalanskyUPS CyclingUSA414
32Gustav Erik LarssonFiskars CyclingSWD389
Enrico GasparottoAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA389
34Gerald CiolekAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamGER388
35Jesús HerradaFiskars CyclingESP385
36Philippe GilbertProrace Cycling TeamBEL380
37Johann TschoppSwiss Life TeamSWI370
38Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL361
Thor HushovdTeam CSC - OrbeaNOR361
40Simone PonziLA Aluminios - AntarteITA353
41Damiano CunegoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamITA348
42Vincenzo NibaliTeam ShellITA347
43Simon GeschkeCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER340
44Tobias LudvigssonFiskars CyclingSWD335
45Romain FeilluSwiss Life TeamFRA322
46Diego UlissiFiat - BianchiITA310
Fränk SchleckSmartone Cycling TeamLUX310
Alexey TsatevitchAmeriabank - NovatekRUS310
49Ryder HesjedalPetroChinaCAN307
50Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamFRA303
51Zdenek StybarAvia - Orlen OilCZE300
52Taylor PhinneyTeam Bunzl - CentricaUSA295
53Pierre RollandSociété GénéraleFRA289
54Beñat IntxaustiLiberty Seguros - WürthESP284
John DegenkolbCelesio Pro CyclingGER284
56Aidis KruopisAvia - Orlen OilLTU280
57Kristian SbaragliLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA276
58Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED269
59Eros CapecchiLIUCPBM3CGIPBTITA267
60Laurens Ten DamTeam ShellNED265
61André GreipelPetroChinaGER263
62Tom DanielsonTeam Cymru WalesUSA257
Chris Anker SørensenJysk Cycling TeamDEN257
64Christophe KernLIUCPBM3CGIPBTFRA247
65Dominik NerzCelesio Pro CyclingGER241
66Andrey AmadorFiskars CyclingCRC235
67Merhawi KudusE.on - AdidasERI232
68Maciej BodnarTeam AvastPOL227
69Oscar GattoTeam AvastITA226
70Patryk KomisarekEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL225
71Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamFRA219
72Theo BosTeam ShellNED214
73Matthias FrankSwiss Life TeamSWI207
74Rinaldo NocentiniBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesITA202
75Chris HornerUPS CyclingUSA195
76Alexey LutsenkoAmeriabank - NovatekKAZ193
77Fabio DuarteANZ Racing TeamCOL191
78Giovanni ViscontiLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA188
79Ben KingNike - CannondaleUSA187
80Luca PaoliniFiat - BianchiITA185
Matthew GossANZ Racing TeamAUS185
82Robert GesinkTeam Air France - TrekNED184
83Jonas VangenechtenProrace Cycling TeamBEL182
84Manuel OrtegaNike - CannondaleESP180
Thomas De GendtProrace Cycling TeamBEL180
86Lieuwe WestraCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightNED178
87Lars Petter NordhaugTeam CSC - OrbeaNOR173
88David LópezGazprom Cycling TeamESP171
89Fabio AruCelesio Pro CyclingITA170
Nairo QuintanaTeam Air France - TrekCOL170
-91Enrico BattaglinLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA169
Sebastian LangeveldTeam ShellNED169
93Benjamin DyballANZ Development TeamAUS167
94Tanel KangertLiberty Seguros - WürthEST163
95Sep VanmarckePetroChinaBEL162
96Linus GerdemannCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER154
97Jérémy RoyLIUCPBM3CGIPBTFRA152
98Joaquím RodríguezLiberty Seguros - WürthESP150
Mathias Rask JeppessenHill Valley Varsity TeamDEN150
Alberto ContadorLiberty Seguros - WürthESP150
Jürgen RoelandtsSociété GénéraleBEL150
102Bart De ClercqGazprom Cycling TeamBEL146
103Julian ArredondoEcopetrol - VivoCOL144
104Grégory RastSwiss Life TeamSWI141
105Mikel NieveLiberty Seguros - WürthESP139
106Sylvain GeorgesSociété GénéraleFRA138
107Leopold KönigCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightCZE137
Marco HallerPetroChinaAUT137
Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightSVK137
110Tiago MachadoLA Aluminios - AntartePOR135
Fabio FellineLA Aluminios - AntarteITA135
112Jean-Christophe PeraudSpanair - EuskadiFRA134
113Bauke MollemaTeam ShellNED133
114Daniel SchornCelesio Pro CyclingAUT131
115George BennettChevroletNZL130
Tyler FarrarSmartone Cycling TeamUSA130
Jianpeng LiuPetroChina DevelopmentCHN130
118Adam YatesEndura Racing TeamGBR129
119Maxim IglinskiyPetroChinaKAZ128
120Nacer BouhanniSociété GénéraleFRA125
Damiano CarusoFiat - BianchiITA125
Marc De MaarEcopetrol - VivoCUR125
123Miguel Ángel LucenaSpanair Development TeamESP120
Bradley WigginsProrace Cycling TeamGBR120
125Guillaume BoivinNike - AT&TCAN116
126Sergey ChernetskiyAmeriabank - NovatekRUS112
127Adriano MaloriFiat - BianchiITA109
128Haimar ZubeldiaProrace Cycling TeamESP107
129Silvio HerklotzCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamGER106
Elia VivianiAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA106
131Thomas DamuseauSociété Générale Development TeamFRA105
132Tim WellensReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamBEL104
Moreno MoserFiat - BianchiITA104
134Alex RasmussenJysk Cycling TeamDEN103
135Sergio HenaoCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightCOL102
136Magnus CortJysk Cycling TeamDEN101
Luke RoweSwiss Life TeamGBR101
138Fumiyuki BeppuPetroChinaJPN100
Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED100
Michele ScarponiANZ Racing TeamITA100
141Gianfranco ZilioliFiat - BianchiITA99
142Robinson ChalapudSpanair - EuskadiCOL98
Adam BlytheTeam Air France - TrekGBR98
Matteo RabottiniLIUCPBM3CGIPBTITA98
Jens VoigtSmartone Cycling TeamGER98
Mateusz NowaczekEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL98
147Roman KreuzigerAvia - Orlen OilCZE97
Daan OlivierReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamNED97
149Gorka IzagirreLiberty Seguros - WürthESP96
Gaetan BilleProrace Cycling TeamBEL96
Andrew FennTeam Cymru WalesGBR96
Bob JungelsCelesio Pro CyclingLUX96
153Bernhard EiselCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightAUT95
154Pim LigthartFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED94
Tom ZirbelNike - CannondaleUSA94
156Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling TeamCRO93
157John GadretSociété GénéraleFRA92
José SerpaEcopetrol - VivoCOL92
Daniel LloydTeam CSC - OrbeaGBR92
160Mikel LandaLA Aluminios - AntarteESP91
161Murilo FischerEcopetrol - VivoBRA90
162Tom DumoulinTeam ShellNED89
Rüdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER89
Ivan BassoTeam CSC - OrbeaITA89
165Lars BoomCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightNED88
166Ariel Maximiliano RichezeEcopetrol - VivoARG87
167Francis MoureyBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesFRA86
Warren BarguilTeam Air France - TrekFRA86
169Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling TeamESP85
Alexander SerebryakovTeam Cymru WalesRUS85
171Julien VermoteShell Development TeamBEL83
Leigh HowardNike - AT&TAUS83
173Martin VelitsSmartone Cycling TeamSVK81
Fabian CancellaraNike - CannondaleSWI81
175Rhys LloydTeam Cymru WalesGBR80
176Gianni MeersmanAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamBEL79
177Matteo PelucchiLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA78
Leonardo DuqueEcopetrol - VivoCOL78
179Anton VorobyevAmeriabank - NovatekRUS76
Michel KrederTeam Cymru WalesNED76
Alexander KristoffGazprom Cycling TeamNOR76
182Julian KernE.on - AdidasGER75
183Stefan SchumacherCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER73
Ruslan PidgornyyAmeriabank - NovatekUKR73
Yaroslav PopovychLA Aluminios - AntarteUKR73
186Campbell FlakemoreGazprom Development TeamAUS72
Filippo PozzatoFiat - BianchiITA72
188Cayetano SarmientoBank Mandiri CyclingCOL71
Daniele PietropolliSwiss Life TeamITA71
190Hubert DupontSpanair - EuskadiFRA69
Miguel RubianoEcopetrol - VivoCOL69
Martin ReimerLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneGER69
193Natnael BerhaneChevroletERI67
194Michal GolasVegeta Cycling TeamPOL66
Svein TuftNike - CannondaleCAN66
196Romain SicardBank Mandiri CyclingFRA65
Marco CanolaLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA65
198Kristof VandewalleLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneBEL64
Jimmi SørensenJysk Cycling TeamDEN64
200Pablo UrtasunFiskars CyclingESP61
Stefano LocatelliNike - CannondaleITA61
Dimitry KozontchukAmeriabank - NovatekRUS61
Niki TerpstraTeam ShellNED61
204Cameron MeyerTeam CSC - OrbeaAUS60
Andrea GuardiniFiat - BianchiITA60
Jenthe BiermansGazprom Development TeamBEL60
Giampaolo CarusoGazprom Cycling TeamITA60
208Argiro OspinaEcopetrol - VivoCOL59
Lasse Norman HansenJysk Cycling TeamDEN59
Danilo WyssSwiss Life TeamSWI59
211Hugo HouleSpanair - EuskadiCAN58
Matti BreschelJysk Cycling TeamDEN58
213Maarten WynantsAvia - Orlen OilBEL57
214Reto HollensteinSwiss Life TeamSWI55
Sébastien HinaultNike - CannondaleFRA55
Alex DowsettTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR55
Arnaud DemareSociété GénéraleFRA55
Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling TeamAUT55
219Maarten TjallingiiTeam Cymru WalesNED54
220Stig BroeckxReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamBEL53
221John Darwin AtapumaEcopetrol - VivoCOL52
Martin KohlerSwiss Life TeamSWI52
223Sonny ColbrelliFiat - BianchiITA51
Roberto FerrariSpanair - EuskadiITA51
225Joseph PerrettEndura Racing TeamGBR50
226Luke DurbridgeSmartone Development TeamAUS49
Sacha ModoloLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA49
228Artem OvechkinLA Aluminios - AntarteRUS48
229Haritz OrbeFiskars CyclingESP47
Christopher SuttonTeam Cymru WalesAUS47
Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL47
232Jérôme PineauSociété GénéraleFRA46
Robert VrecerAmeriabank - NovatekSLO46
234Joseph DombrowskiNike - AT&TUSA45
Marc HesterJysk Cycling TeamDEN45
Magno NazaretEcopetrol - VivoBRA45
Alejandro Marque PortoSpanair - EuskadiESP45
Kenny ElissondeProrace Cycling TeamFRA45
Winner AnaconaEcopetrol - VivoCOL45
Pierre-Roger LatourSociété Générale Development TeamFRA45
Tom BoonenUPS CyclingBEL45
242Stef ClementTeam ShellNED44
Samuel DumoulinSociété GénéraleFRA44
Frederique RobertProrace Cycling TeamBEL44
Jonas AhlstrandFiskars CyclingSWD44
Hrvoje MiholjevicVegeta Cycling TeamCRO44
Moreno HoflandFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED44
248Björn LeukemansBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesBEL43
Carlos VeronaLiberty Seguros - WürthESP43
Evan OliphantTeam Cymru WalesGBR43
251Tony GallopinLiberty Seguros - WürthFRA42
Christian KneesUPS CyclingGER42
Matteo TrentinFiat - BianchiITA42
Matej MohoricCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamSLO42
255Nicola BoemLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA41
256Michael AlbasiniBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesSWI40
Heiner ParraEcopetrol - VivoCOL40
Juan José CoboLiberty Seguros - WürthESP40
259Mark RenshawANZ Racing TeamAUS39
Simon GerransANZ Racing TeamAUS39
261Alexandre GeniezTeam Air France - TrekFRA38
Juan José LobatoFiskars CyclingESP38
Arthur VichotTeam Air France - TrekFRA38
Michael MatthewsANZ Development TeamAUS38
Matija KvasinaVegeta Cycling TeamCRO38
266Rein TaaramäeAvia - Orlen OilEST36
Connor McConveyBank Mandiri CyclingIRL36
268Björn ThurauCelesio Pro CyclingGER35
Luca WackermannFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA35
Johann Van ZylLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneSAR35
Glenn BakJysk Cycling TeamDEN35
272Ryan MullenTeam CSC - OrbeaIRL34
Julian AlaphilippeBank Mandiri CyclingFRA34
Martin HebikTeam AvastCZE34
275Igor AntónANZ Racing TeamESP33
276Wout PoelsTeam ShellNED32
Bram TankinkTeam ShellNED32
Sam BennettAvia - Orlen OilIRL32
279Matthieu LadagnousSociété GénéraleFRA31
Michael MørkøvJysk Cycling TeamDEN31
Juan Pablo SuarezEcopetrol - VivoCOL31
Ivan SantaromitaLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA31
Pawel PoljanskiEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL31
284Jelle VanendertSpanair - EuskadiBEL30
Vyacheslav KuznetsovLukoil Development TeamRUS30
Quentin JaureguiE.on - AdidasFRA30
287Rohan DennisTeam Bunzl - CentricaAUS29
288Rick ZabelCelesio Pro CyclingGER28
Josef CernyTeam AvastCZE28
290Samuel SánchezLiberty Seguros - WürthESP27
Jasha SütterlinCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamGER27
Pierre-Luc PérichonBank Mandiri CyclingFRA27
Jeremy VennellSmartone Cycling TeamNZL27
Peter TarvisTeam CSC - OrbeaEST27
295Michał KwiatkowskiGazprom Cycling TeamPOL26
Sylwester SzmydBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesPOL26
Matthias KrizekLA Aluminios - AntarteAUT26
David MillarTeam Cymru WalesGBR26
Ian StannardTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR26
Marco MarcatoTeam Air France - TrekITA26
301Elmar ReindersGazprom Development TeamNED25
Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling TeamCRO25
Liam HolohanTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR25
Enrico BarbinFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA25
Matteo MontagutiSwiss Life TeamITA25
Timon SeubertLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneGER25
307Sébastien TurgotSpanair - EuskadiFRA24
Alberto LosadaGazprom Cycling TeamESP24
Egor SilinGazprom Cycling TeamRUS24
José PimentaGazprom Cycling TeamPOR24
Christophe RiblonSociété GénéraleFRA24
Manuele BoaroLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA24
Jérôme CousinAstra International Youth Development SquadFRA24
Ioannis TamouridisProrace Cycling TeamGRE24
Nicki SørensenTeam AvastDEN24
Dale ApplebyTeam Cymru WalesGBR24
Ian BoswellTeam CSC - OrbeaUSA24
Jonathon McEvoyTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR24
Nathan EarleTeam Cymru WalesAUS24
320Joe EldridgeBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesUSA23
Arman KamyshevEast Europe Cycling - AviaKAZ23
Javier MorenoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamESP23
Giacomo NizzoloGazprom Cycling TeamITA23
324Geraint ThomasTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR22
Daniele RattoAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA22
Ben SwiftTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR22
Dylan GroenewegenShell Development TeamNED22
Jean-Samuel DeshaiesLIUCPBM3CGIPBTCAN22
Frederico FigueiredoFC Porto Youth TeamPOR22
330Michel KochCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER21
Daniel HoelgaardGazprom Development TeamNOR21
Robert PartridgeTeam Cymru WalesGBR21
Daniel OssUPS CyclingITA21
Bert De BackerSpanair - EuskadiBEL21
Paul MartensCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER21
Davide VillellaCelesio Pro CyclingITA21
Serguei KudentsovAmeriabank - NovatekRUS21
Ricardo MestreLA Aluminios - AntartePOR21
Miha SvabAmeriabank - NovatekSLO21
Taiji NishitaniPetroChinaJPN21
341Rubén FernándezFC Porto Youth TeamESP20
Roger TroyerGazprom Cycling TeamBIZ20
Tsgabu GrmayHill Valley Varsity TeamETH20
Boy Van PoppelTeam ShellNED20
345Davide RebellinSpanair - EuskadiITA19
Luka MezgecAvia - Orlen OilSLO19
Lars Ytting BakUPS CyclingDEN19
Juan Manuel GárateTeam CSC - OrbeaESP19
Jesse SergentSmartone Cycling TeamNZL19
Tonton SusantoBank Mandiri CyclingINA19
351Phil BauhausFC Porto Youth TeamGER18
Jack BobridgeSmartone Development TeamAUS18
Enrique SanzSpanair - EuskadiESP18
Larry WarbasseChevroletUSA18
George PreidlerVegeta Cycling TeamAUT18
José HerradaLiberty Seguros - WürthESP18
Matthew HaymanUPS CyclingAUS18
Nur MarzukiPetroChina DevelopmentMAS18
Thomas MosesEndura Racing TeamGBR18
360Paul VossCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER17
Diego MilánEcopetrol - VivoDOM17
Petr VakocAvia - Orlen OilCZE17
David BlancoSpanair - EuskadiESP17
364Davide AppollonioTeam Air France - TrekITA16
Willy WillwohlE.on - AdidasGER16
Albert TimmerTeam ShellNED16
Davide FormoloLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA16
Cesare BenedettiLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA16
Alexander WetterhallFiskars CyclingSWD16
Mike TeunissenShell Development TeamNED16
Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA16
Martin ElmigerProrace Cycling TeamSWI16
Michael SchärAvia - Orlen OilSWI16
Ibai SalasFiskars CyclingESP16
375Jan BakelantsLiberty Seguros - WürthBEL15
Eduardo SepulvedaReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamARG15
377Nathan HaasSmartone Development TeamAUS14
Nelson OliveiraLA Aluminios - AntartePOR14
Steve MorabitoSwiss Life TeamSWI14
Matthias BrändleSwiss Life TeamAUT14
Joshua BerryChevroletUSA14
Ángel MadrazoLIUCPBM3CGIPBTESP14
383Jay McCarthyANZ Development TeamAUS13
Domingos GonçalvesFC Porto Youth TeamPOR13
385Mikhail AkimovAmeriabank - NovatekRUS12
Owain DoullEndura Racing TeamGBR12
Christopher ButlerNike - CannondaleUSA12
Pablo LechugaSpanair Development TeamESP12
Arnold JeannessonSociété GénéraleFRA12
Jesper HansenJysk Cycling TeamDEN12
Ryan AndersonSwiss Life TeamCAN12
Hugo SabidoLA Aluminios - AntartePOR12
Josué MoyanoPetroChina DevelopmentARG12
Jonathan DibbenEndura Racing TeamGBR12
Thomas FaiersTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR12
Mohammad Mat SenanPetroChina DevelopmentMAS12
397Nick NuyensPetroChinaBEL10
Nikias ArndtCelesio Pro CyclingGER10
Anthony RouxBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesFRA10
Michael SchwarzmannLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneGER10
Alexsandr DyachenkoPetroChinaKAZ10
402Mirsamad PourseyediPetroChinaIRI9
Simon ClarkeAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamAUS9
Esteban ChavesTeam Air France - TrekCOL9
Alessandro VanottiSmartone Cycling TeamITA9
Radoslav RoginaVegeta Cycling TeamCRO9
Trent LoweSmartone Cycling TeamAUS9
Mauro SantambrogioPetroChinaITA9
409Gabriele PizzaballaFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA8
Romain HardyTeam Air France - TrekFRA8
Alex CouttsLIUCPBM3CGIPBTGBR8
Stefan KüngFiskars CyclingSWI8
Louis GarneauAvia - Orlen OilCAN8
Arkaitz DuránLiberty Seguros - WürthESP8
Fabian WegmannCelesio Pro CyclingGER8
Luis Enrique DavilaNike - CannondaleMEX8
Evan HuffmanChevroletUSA8
Lachlan MortonANZ Development TeamAUS8
Sérgio PaulinhoLA Aluminios - AntartePOR8
Nikolay ZhurkinGazprom Development TeamRUS8
Niccolo BonifazioLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA8
Michal KolářTeam AvastSVK8
Danail PetrovLA Aluminios - AntarteBUL8
424Sylvain ChavanelProrace Cycling TeamFRA7
Elchin AsadovAmeriabank - NovatekAZE7
Nick Van der LijkeTeam ShellNED7
Matthew BrammeierTeam CSC - OrbeaIRL7
428Serge PauwelsBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesBEL6
Pierrick FédrigoSociété GénéraleFRA6
Daniel NavarroSpanair - EuskadiESP6
Sebastian LanderJysk Cycling TeamDEN6
Jacopo GuarnieriFiat - BianchiITA6
Gregory BrenesEcopetrol - VivoCRC6
Ramon SinkeldamTeam ShellNED6
Jiří HochmannTeam AvastCZE6
436Hari FitriantoBank Mandiri CyclingINA5
Rémy Di GregorioSociété GénéraleFRA5
Kris BoeckmansProrace Cycling TeamBEL5
Amets TxurrukaLIUCPBM3CGIPBTESP5
440Bartlomiej MatysiakTeam AvastPOL4
Przemyslaw NiemiecAvia - Orlen OilPOL4
Tomasz MarczynskiAvia - Orlen OilPOL4
Jan HirtAvia - Orlen OilCZE4
Tim MikeljEast Europe Cycling - AviaSLO4
Marcel AreggerCelesio Pro CyclingSWI4
Raymond KünzliSwiss Life TeamSWI4
Daryl ImpeyCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightSAR4
Chad HagaBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesUSA4
Jasper StuyvenReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamBEL4
Alex DinizBank Mandiri CyclingBRA4
451Maxime VantommeProrace Cycling TeamBEL3
Christophe Le MévelSociété GénéraleFRA3
Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling TeamPOL3
Łukasz BodnarAmeriabank - NovatekPOL3
Sergiy GrechynAmeriabank - NovatekUKR3
Salvatore PuccioFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamITA3
Pieter SerryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL3
Takashi MiyazawaPetroChinaJPN3
459Sean De BieEast Europe Cycling - AviaBEL2
Mickaël DelageSociété GénéraleFRA2
Jóni BrandãoNike - AT&TPOR2
Michael Valgren AndersenCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamDEN2
Fredrik LudvigssonCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamSWD2
Oliver ZauggGazprom Cycling TeamSWI2
Yannick MartinezNike - CannondaleFRA2
Nicola RuffoniLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA2
Stanislau BazhkouLukoil Development TeamBLR2
Aleksejs SaramotinsSwiss Life TeamLAT2
Kasper JebjergJysk Cycling TeamDEN2
Benoit DrujonANZ Racing TeamFRA2
Roman KireyevSmartone Cycling TeamKAZ2
Travis MeyerSmartone Cycling TeamAUS2
Nikolay MihaylovLIUCPBM3CGIPBTBUL2
Heinrich HausslerANZ Racing TeamAUS2
Tao Geoghegan HartHill Valley Varsity TeamGBR2
Sergey FirsanovANZ Racing TeamRUS2
477Raymond KrederSpanair Development TeamNED1
Ian BibbyTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR1
Andrea PaliniAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA1
Fabio SabatiniPetroChinaITA1
Marcel SiebergBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesGER1
Stijn DevolderProrace Cycling TeamBEL1
Mirko SelvaggiLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA1
Nikita NovikovLukoil Development TeamRUS1
Wouter MolSmartone Cycling TeamNED1
Jakob RatheHill Valley Varsity TeamUSA1
Omar BertazzoLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA1
Barry MarkusAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamNED1
Patrick GretschBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesGER1
Borut BožicUPS CyclingSLO1
Genki YamamotoPetroChina DevelopmentJPN1


Teams

11LIUCPBM3CGIPBTCT6230
22LA Aluminios - AntarteCT5590
33Vegeta Cycling TeamCT3761
44Fiskars CyclingCT3156
55CarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightWT2873
66Team AvastCT2820
77Ecopetrol - VivoCT2582
88Team CSC - OrbeaCT2486
99Bank Mandiri CyclingCT2482
1010Ameriabank - NovatekCT1998
1111Celesio Pro CyclingWT1947
1213Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamWT1833
1312Nike - CannondaleCT1766
1414Allianz - BMW Cycling TeamWT1533
1518Team Cymru WalesCT1500
1616Swiss Life TeamCT1449
1715Smartone Cycling TeamCT1448
1817Team ShellWT1435
1925Team Air France - TrekWT1375
2020Prorace Cycling TeamWT1210
2119Team Bunzl - CentricaWT1190
2224Liberty Seguros - WürthWT1175
2321La Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneCT1168
2422Fiat - BianchiWT1163
2523PetroChinaWT1160
2626Société GénéraleWT1022
2727Avia - Orlen OilWT874
2828Jysk Cycling TeamCT773
2934UPS CyclingWT755
3032Gazprom Cycling TeamWT596
3130ANZ Racing TeamWT593
3229Spanair - EuskadiWT590
3331Bluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesWT442
3433East Europe Cycling - AviaU25383
3535E.on - AdidasU25353
3636Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamU25273
3736Nike - AT&TU25246
3838ChevroletU25237
3939ANZ Development TeamU25226
4040Endura Racing TeamU25221
4141Gazprom Development TeamU25186
4245Celesio Pro Cycling Development TeamU25179
4342Hill Valley Varsity TeamU25173
43PetroChina DevelopmentU25173
4544Société Générale Development TeamU25150
4646Spanair Development TeamU25133
4747Shell Development TeamU25121
4848Smartone Development TeamU2581
4950FC Porto Youth TeamU2573
5049Fiat - Bianchi Development TeamU2568
5151Lukoil Development TeamU2533
5252Astra International Youth Development SquadU2524
 
Bikex
U25 Tour | Final

1Michael MatthewsANZ Development TeamAUS675
2Tim WellensReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamBEL631
3Julien VermoteShell Development TeamBEL492
4Luke DurbridgeSmartone Development TeamAUS484
-5Nathan HaasSmartone Development TeamAUS447
6Leigh HowardNike - AT&TAUS336
7Matej MohoricCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamSLO294
8Joseph DombrowskiNike - AT&TUSA288
9Dylan van BaarleGazprom Development TeamNED284
10Guillaume BoivinNike - AT&TCAN283
11Jonathan MonsalvePetroChina DevelopmentVEN271
-12Mateusz NowakFC Porto Youth TeamPOL263
13Tsgabu GrmayHill Valley Varsity TeamETH244
-14Sean De BieEast Europe Cycling - AviaBEL200
-15Dylan GroenewegenShell Development TeamNED191
-16Enrico BarbinFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA188
-17Evan HuffmanChevroletUSA161
-Stanislau BazhkouLukoil Development TeamBLR161
19Maxime DanielSociété Générale Development TeamFRA160
20Silvio HerklotzCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamGER150

Spoiler
-21Stig BroeckxReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamBEL119
-22Bakhtiyar KozhatayevFC Porto Youth TeamKAZ107
-23Merhawi KudusE.on - AdidasERI105
-Vyacheslav KuznetsovLukoil Development TeamRUS105
-25Nikita NovikovLukoil Development TeamRUS102
26Raymond KrederSpanair Development TeamNED99
27Thomas DamuseauSociété Générale Development TeamFRA97
28George BennettChevroletNZL95
Nathan BrownChevroletUSA95
Michael HepburnSmartone Development TeamAUS95
Luka PibernikGazprom Development TeamSLO95
32Valerio ContiCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamITA94
Larry WarbasseChevroletUSA94
Wouter WippertReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamNED94
35Pierre-Roger LatourSociété Générale Development TeamFRA90
36Arman KamyshevEast Europe Cycling - AviaKAZ86
37Nicklas Boje-PedersenAstra International Youth Development SquadDEN75
Owain DoullEndura Racing TeamGBR75
Joshua BerryChevroletUSA75
Patryk KomisarekEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL75
41Jack BobridgeSmartone Development TeamAUS74
-42Campbell FlakemoreGazprom Development TeamAUS66
-43Adam YatesEndura Racing TeamGBR64
-44Rubén FernándezFC Porto Youth TeamESP63
-45Matthias PlarreCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamGER60
-Samir JabrayilovLukoil Development TeamAZE60
-Yuepeng LiuPetroChina DevelopmentCHN60
-48Joeri StallaertSpanair Development TeamBEL57
-49Daan OlivierReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamNED53
-50Mohammad Mat SenanPetroChina DevelopmentMAS52
-51Clément KoretzkySociété Générale Development TeamFRA51
-52David BoilyE.on - AdidasCAN50
-53Mike TeunissenShell Development TeamNED46
-54Mattia CattaneoFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA45
-55Quentin JaureguiE.on - AdidasFRA42
56Yves LampaertChevroletBEL41
57Jasper BovenhuisShell Development TeamNED40
Mateusz NowaczekEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL40
59Jonathan LovelockSmartone Development TeamAUS39
60Michael VinkSmartone Development TeamNZL35
-61Gianni VermeerschNike - AT&TBEL30
-Patrick KonradFiat - Bianchi Development TeamAUT30
-63Jay McCarthyANZ Development TeamAUS29
-64Paul Van der PloegAstra International Youth Development SquadAUS25
-Jordan KerbyANZ Development TeamAUS25
-Joseph PerrettEndura Racing TeamGBR25
-Lachlan MortonANZ Development TeamAUS25
-68Willy WillwohlE.on - AdidasGER24
-69Natnael BerhaneChevroletERI23
-70Jérôme CousinAstra International Youth Development SquadFRA21
-71Thomas MosesEndura Racing TeamGBR20
-72Luca WackermannFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA16
-73Nur MarzukiPetroChina DevelopmentMAS15
-Pascal AckermannSociété Générale Development TeamGER15
-75Asbjørn KraghFC Porto Youth TeamDEN12
-Jesse KerrisonSmartone Development TeamAUS12
-Anders NewburyHill Valley Varsity TeamUSA12
-78Phil BauhausFC Porto Youth TeamGER10
-Daniel HoelgaardGazprom Development TeamNOR10
-Yovcho YovchevHill Valley Varsity TeamBUL10
-81Jasha SütterlinCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamGER9
-Julian KernE.on - AdidasGER9
-Nikolay ZhurkinGazprom Development TeamRUS9
-84Jasper StuyvenReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamBEL8
-85Genki YamamotoPetroChina DevelopmentJPN7
-86Pablo LechugaSpanair Development TeamESP5
-Mohd Mat AminPetroChina DevelopmentMAS5
-Ryan EastmanSmartone Development TeamUSA5
-89Eduardo SepulvedaReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamARG4
-Tilegen MaidosLukoil Development TeamKAZ4
-91Lars Van der HaarShell Development TeamNED3
-Fabio SilvestreFC Porto Youth TeamPOR3
-93Benjamin DyballANZ Development TeamAUS2
-Elmar ReindersGazprom Development TeamNED2
-Mads PedersenGazprom Development TeamDEN2
-Alexander WachterFiat - Bianchi Development TeamAUT2
-97Pawel PoljanskiEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL1
-Jonathan DibbenEndura Racing TeamGBR1
-Josué MoyanoPetroChina DevelopmentARG1
-Pierre-Henri LecuisinierHill Valley Varsity TeamFRA1
-Fredrik LudvigssonCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamSWD1


Team

11Smartone Development TeamU251191
23Nike - AT&TU25937
32Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamU25909
44Shell Development TeamU25772
55ANZ Development TeamU25756
66Celesio Pro Cycling Development TeamU25608
77ChevroletU25584
88Gazprom Development TeamU25468
910FC Porto Youth TeamU25458
109Lukoil Development TeamU25432
1113Société Générale Development TeamU25413
1211PetroChina DevelopmentU25411
1312East Europe Cycling - AviaU25402
1414Fiat - Bianchi Development TeamU25281
1515Hill Valley Varsity TeamU25267
1616E.on - AdidasU25230
1717Endura Racing TeamU25185
1818Spanair Development TeamU25161
1919Astra International Youth Development SquadU25121
 
Bikex
Prestige Ranking | Final

1Joaquím RodríguezLiberty Seguros - WürthESP3487
2Peter SaganCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightSVK3280
3Alberto ContadorLiberty Seguros - WürthESP3198
-4Tejay Van GarderenLIUCPBM3CGIPBTUSA2966
-5Chris FroomeGazprom Cycling TeamGBR2939
-6Nairo QuintanaTeam Air France - TrekCOL2762
-7Vincenzo NibaliTeam ShellITA2579
-8Philippe GilbertProrace Cycling TeamBEL2526
-9Richie PorteBank Mandiri CyclingAUS2469
10Marcel KittelCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER2189
11John DegenkolbCelesio Pro CyclingGER2150
12Carlos BetancurTeam Air France - TrekCOL2067
13Peter VelitsLA Aluminios - AntarteSVK1859
14Alejandro ValverdeAvia - Orlen OilESP1838
15André GreipelPetroChinaGER1769
16Rigoberto UránEcopetrol - VivoCOL1602
-17Rafal MajkaVegeta Cycling TeamPOL1594
-18Mark CavendishTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR1532
19Bauke MollemaTeam ShellNED1443
-20Simon SpilakTeam AvastSLO1361

Spoiler
21Rui CostaLA Aluminios - AntartePOR1342
22Tony MartinCelesio Pro CyclingGER1294
23Fabian CancellaraNike - CannondaleSWI1264
24Daniel MartinSmartone Cycling TeamIRL1196
25Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling TeamCRO1195
26Edvald Boasson HagenTeam CSC - OrbeaNOR1155
27Thomas VoecklerLIUCPBM3CGIPBTFRA1096
28Michał KwiatkowskiGazprom Cycling TeamPOL1066
29Vasil KiryienkaAmeriabank - NovatekBLR1060
30José Joaquín RojasFiskars CyclingESP1056
31Cadel EvansANZ Racing TeamAUS1053
32Franco PellizottiLA Aluminios - AntarteITA1032
33Jakob FuglsangTeam CSC - OrbeaDEN1022
34Wilco KeldermanLIUCPBM3CGIPBTNED1009
35Luis León SánchezVegeta Cycling TeamESP995
36Chris HornerUPS CyclingUSA981
37Tom-Jelte SlagterFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED979
38Andrew TalanskyUPS CyclingUSA967
39Matthew GossANZ Racing TeamAUS925
-40Damiano CunegoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamITA882
41Sergio HenaoCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightCOL829
42Sylvain ChavanelProrace Cycling TeamFRA817
43Enrico GasparottoAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA804
44Daniel MorenoSpanair - EuskadiESP788
45Sep VanmarckePetroChinaBEL780
46Bradley WigginsProrace Cycling TeamGBR771
47Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamFRA767
48Thomas De GendtProrace Cycling TeamBEL755
Andy SchleckTeam Cymru WalesLUX755
50Gerald CiolekAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamGER746
51Tim WellensReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamBEL735
52Michael MatthewsANZ Development TeamAUS713
53Arnaud DemareSociété GénéraleFRA704
54Romain BardetSociété GénéraleFRA702
55Francesco GavazziLIUCPBM3CGIPBTITA701
56Diego UlissiFiat - BianchiITA671
Simon GerransANZ Racing TeamAUS671
58Roman KreuzigerAvia - Orlen OilCZE663
59Fredrik KessiakoffFiskars CyclingSWD661
60Jurgen Van den BroeckProrace Cycling TeamBEL660
61Dario CataldoFiat - BianchiITA630
62Luca PaoliniFiat - BianchiITA613
63Dominik NerzCelesio Pro CyclingGER602
64Tom BoonenUPS CyclingBEL600
65Jürgen RoelandtsSociété GénéraleBEL588
66Robert GesinkTeam Air France - TrekNED581
67Michael RogersNike - CannondaleAUS575
Julien VermoteShell Development TeamBEL575
69Ryder HesjedalPetroChinaCAN573
70Nicolas RocheAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamIRL572
71Fabio DuarteANZ Racing TeamCOL569
72Jean-Christophe PeraudSpanair - EuskadiFRA548
Alexander KristoffGazprom Cycling TeamNOR548
74Beñat IntxaustiLiberty Seguros - WürthESP545
75Luke DurbridgeSmartone Development TeamAUS533
76Taylor PhinneyTeam Bunzl - CentricaUSA523
77Damiano CarusoFiat - BianchiITA513
78Thor HushovdTeam CSC - OrbeaNOR495
79Maxim IglinskiyPetroChinaKAZ488
80Sergey LagutinPetroChinaUZB487
81Manuel CardosoLA Aluminios - AntartePOR480
Jérôme CoppelNike - CannondaleFRA480
83Salvatore PuccioFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamITA473
84Simon GeschkeCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER465
Philip LaveryTeam Bunzl - CentricaIRL465
86Nathan HaasSmartone Development TeamAUS461
Pieter WeeningTeam AvastNED461
88Niki TerpstraTeam ShellNED455
89Lieuwe WestraCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightNED449
90Domenico PozzovivoBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesITA444
91Jan BartaTeam AvastCZE441
92Zdenek StybarAvia - Orlen OilCZE440
Jelle VanendertSpanair - EuskadiBEL440
94Samuel SánchezLiberty Seguros - WürthESP433
Pierrick FédrigoSociété GénéraleFRA433
96Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamFRA432
97Oscar GattoTeam AvastITA420
98Leigh HowardNike - AT&TAUS419
99Marco HallerPetroChinaAUT414
100Gustav Erik LarssonFiskars CyclingSWD413
101Fabian WegmannCelesio Pro CyclingGER403
102Leopold KönigCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightCZE401
103Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguros - WürthESP399
Guillaume BoivinNike - AT&TCAN399
105Matthias FrankSwiss Life TeamSWI397
106Aidis KruopisAvia - Orlen OilLTU388
107Maarten WynantsAvia - Orlen OilBEL387
Moreno MoserFiat - BianchiITA387
109Bernhard EiselCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightAUT386
Michele ScarponiANZ Racing TeamITA386
111Jesús HerradaFiskars CyclingESP385
112Rinaldo NocentiniBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesITA383
113Geraint ThomasTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR380
114Pierre RollandSociété GénéraleFRA379
115Giovanni ViscontiLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA372
116Kenneth VanbilsenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL371
117Laurens Ten DamTeam ShellNED370
Johann TschoppSwiss Life TeamSWI370
119Przemyslaw NiemiecAvia - Orlen OilPOL366
120Matteo TrentinFiat - BianchiITA365
-Gianni MeersmanAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamBEL365
122Fränk SchleckSmartone Cycling TeamLUX364
123Borut BožicUPS CyclingSLO357
124Jonas VangenechtenProrace Cycling TeamBEL354
Rein TaaramäeAvia - Orlen OilEST354
126Simone PonziLA Aluminios - AntarteITA353
127Theo BosTeam ShellNED347
128Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED345
129Nacer BouhanniSociété GénéraleFRA341
130Merhawi KudusE.on - AdidasERI337
131Matej MohoricCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamSLO336
-132Tobias LudvigssonFiskars CyclingSWD335
133Tanel KangertLiberty Seguros - WürthEST334
Andrey AmadorFiskars CyclingCRC334
135Joseph DombrowskiNike - AT&TUSA333
136Haimar ZubeldiaProrace Cycling TeamESP327
137Greg Van AvermaetANZ Racing TeamBEL326
138Björn LeukemansBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesBEL325
139Romain FeilluSwiss Life TeamFRA322
140Tyler FarrarSmartone Cycling TeamUSA320
141Rüdiger SeligCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER313
142Alexey TsatevitchAmeriabank - NovatekRUS310
143Sylvain GeorgesSociété GénéraleFRA305
144Patryk KomisarekEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL300
Tony GallopinLiberty Seguros - WürthFRA300
146Daniel SchornCelesio Pro CyclingAUT288
147Sebastian LangeveldTeam ShellNED285
148Dylan van BaarleGazprom Development TeamNED284
149Gaetan BilleProrace Cycling TeamBEL283
150Maxime MonfortFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL282
151Kristian SbaragliLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA276
152Igor AntónANZ Racing TeamESP275
Luka MezgecAvia - Orlen OilSLO275
154Jonathan MonsalvePetroChina DevelopmentVEN271
-155Eros CapecchiLIUCPBM3CGIPBTITA267
156Tsgabu GrmayHill Valley Varsity TeamETH264
157Mateusz NowakFC Porto Youth TeamPOL263
158Tom DanielsonTeam Cymru WalesUSA257
Chris Anker SørensenJysk Cycling TeamDEN257
160Silvio HerklotzCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamGER256
161Bob JungelsCelesio Pro CyclingLUX254
162Alessandro BallanANZ Racing TeamITA250
163Paul VossCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER248
Fabio AruCelesio Pro CyclingITA248
165Christophe KernLIUCPBM3CGIPBTFRA247
166Wout PoelsTeam ShellNED245
167Daryl ImpeyCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightSAR242
168Sébastien TurgotSpanair - EuskadiFRA240
169Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA237
170Cayetano SarmientoBank Mandiri CyclingCOL231
171Maciej BodnarTeam AvastPOL227
172George BennettChevroletNZL225
173Linus GerdemannCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER224
174David LópezGazprom Cycling TeamESP222
175Jempy DruckerCelesio Pro CyclingLUX220
Adriano MaloriFiat - BianchiITA220
177Kanstantsin SiutsouAvia - Orlen OilBLR219
178Ian StannardTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR215
179Enrico BarbinFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA213
Dylan GroenewegenShell Development TeamNED213
181Elia VivianiAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA212
182Ben SwiftTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR210
Javier MorenoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamESP210
184Esteban ChavesTeam Air France - TrekCOL209
185Sean De BieEast Europe Cycling - AviaBEL202
Thomas DamuseauSociété Générale Development TeamFRA202
Matthieu LadagnousSociété GénéraleFRA202
188Matteo MontagutiSwiss Life TeamITA198
189Martin ElmigerProrace Cycling TeamSWI196
190Alexey LutsenkoAmeriabank - NovatekKAZ193
Adam YatesEndura Racing TeamGBR193
192Lars BoomCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightNED191
193Enrico BattaglinLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA190
194Simon ClarkeAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamAUS188
195Ben KingNike - CannondaleUSA187
196Julian ArredondoEcopetrol - VivoCOL186
197Daniele BennatiANZ Racing TeamITA185
Alexander SerebryakovTeam Cymru WalesRUS185
199Francisco José VentosoSpanair - EuskadiESP181
200Manuel OrtegaNike - CannondaleESP180
201Andrea GuardiniFiat - BianchiITA177
202Lars Petter NordhaugTeam CSC - OrbeaNOR173
203Stig BroeckxReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamBEL172
204Benjamin DyballANZ Development TeamAUS169
Francis MoureyBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesFRA169
Evan HuffmanChevroletUSA169
Giampaolo CarusoGazprom Cycling TeamITA169
208Tom DumoulinTeam ShellNED168
209Stanislau BazhkouLukoil Development TeamBLR163
210Nick Van der LijkeTeam ShellNED162
211Maxime DanielSociété Générale Development TeamFRA160
212Damien GaudinSociété GénéraleFRA159
Nick NuyensPetroChinaBEL159
214Bart De ClercqGazprom Cycling TeamBEL158
Warren BarguilTeam Air France - TrekFRA158
216Fumiyuki BeppuPetroChinaJPN155
Simon YatesTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR155
218Sonny ColbrelliFiat - BianchiITA153
219Jérémy RoyLIUCPBM3CGIPBTFRA152
220Mathias Rask JeppessenHill Valley Varsity TeamDEN150
Daan OlivierReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamNED150
Peter KennaughTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR150
223Stef ClementTeam ShellNED149
224Daniel OssUPS CyclingITA145
Roberto FerrariSpanair - EuskadiITA145
226Davide VillellaCelesio Pro CyclingITA143
227Grégory RastSwiss Life TeamSWI141
228Rémy Di GregorioSociété GénéraleFRA140
Cyril GautierTeam Air France - TrekFRA140
230Mikel NieveLiberty Seguros - WürthESP139
231Campbell FlakemoreGazprom Development TeamAUS138
Mateusz NowaczekEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL138
233Mauro SantambrogioPetroChinaITA136
234Geoffrey SoupeSociété GénéraleFRA135
Tiago MachadoLA Aluminios - AntartePOR135
Juan José CoboLiberty Seguros - WürthESP135
Pierre-Roger LatourSociété Générale Development TeamFRA135
Heinrich HausslerANZ Racing TeamAUS135
Vyacheslav KuznetsovLukoil Development TeamRUS135
Fabio FellineLA Aluminios - AntarteITA135
241José RujanoBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesVEN134
Paul MartensCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER134
243Adam BlytheTeam Air France - TrekGBR131
244Pim LigthartFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED130
Jianpeng LiuPetroChina DevelopmentCHN130
246Matti BreschelJysk Cycling TeamDEN129
247Matteo RabottiniLIUCPBM3CGIPBTITA128
248Ivan BassoTeam CSC - OrbeaITA126
249Marc De MaarEcopetrol - VivoCUR125
250Sacha ModoloLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA123
251Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling TeamESP121
Daniele PietropolliSwiss Life TeamITA121
253Leonardo DuqueEcopetrol - VivoCOL120
Miguel Ángel LucenaSpanair Development TeamESP120
Michael AlbasiniBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesSWI120
256Pieter SerryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL118
257Gorka IzagirreLiberty Seguros - WürthESP115
258Larry WarbasseChevroletUSA112
Sergey ChernetskiyAmeriabank - NovatekRUS112
Julien SimonSociété GénéraleFRA112
261Matthew BuscheUPS CyclingUSA111
262Marc GoosFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED109
Arman KamyshevEast Europe Cycling - AviaKAZ109
264Bakhtiyar KozhatayevFC Porto Youth TeamKAZ107
265Jens VoigtSmartone Cycling TeamGER104
266Nikita NovikovLukoil Development TeamRUS103
Alex RasmussenJysk Cycling TeamDEN103
268Marcus BurghardtCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER102
269Magnus CortJysk Cycling TeamDEN101
Luke RoweSwiss Life TeamGBR101
271Raymond KrederSpanair Development TeamNED100
272Gianfranco ZilioliFiat - BianchiITA99
273Robinson ChalapudSpanair - EuskadiCOL98
274Sven VandousselaereAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamBEL97
John Darwin AtapumaEcopetrol - VivoCOL97
276Andrew FennTeam Cymru WalesGBR96
Tom Van AsbroeckProrace Cycling TeamBEL96
278Nathan BrownChevroletUSA95
Michael HepburnSmartone Development TeamAUS95
Luka PibernikGazprom Development TeamSLO95
281Valerio ContiCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamITA94
Daniele RattoAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA94
Tom ZirbelNike - CannondaleUSA94
Wouter WippertReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamNED94
Moreno HoflandFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED94
286Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling TeamCRO93
287John GadretSociété GénéraleFRA92
José SerpaEcopetrol - VivoCOL92
Jack BobridgeSmartone Development TeamAUS92
Daniel LloydTeam CSC - OrbeaGBR92
291Pablo UrtasunFiskars CyclingESP91
Mikel LandaLA Aluminios - AntarteESP91
Svein TuftNike - CannondaleCAN91
294Murilo FischerEcopetrol - VivoBRA90
Natnael BerhaneChevroletERI90
296Joshua BerryChevroletUSA89
Kristof VandewalleLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneBEL89
298Owain DoullEndura Racing TeamGBR87
Ariel Maximiliano RichezeEcopetrol - VivoARG87
300Jan PolancAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamSLO86
Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL86
302Filippo PozzatoFiat - BianchiITA85
Cameron MeyerTeam CSC - OrbeaAUS85
304Christian KneesUPS CyclingGER84
Julian KernE.on - AdidasGER84
306Sébastien HinaultNike - CannondaleFRA83
Rubén FernándezFC Porto Youth TeamESP83
308Kenny Van HummelBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesNED81
Martin VelitsSmartone Cycling TeamSVK81
310Christophe Le MévelSociété GénéraleFRA80
Brent BookwalterUPS CyclingUSA80
Rhys LloydTeam Cymru WalesGBR80
313Matteo PelucchiLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA78
314Michel KrederTeam Cymru WalesNED76
Anton VorobyevAmeriabank - NovatekRUS76
316Nicklas Boje-PedersenAstra International Youth Development SquadDEN75
Stefan SchumacherCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER75
Jan GhyselinckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL75
Joseph PerrettEndura Racing TeamGBR75
Alex DowsettTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR75
Ivan SantaromitaLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA75
322Hubert DupontSpanair - EuskadiFRA74
323Ruslan PidgornyyAmeriabank - NovatekUKR73
Michael SchärAvia - Orlen OilSWI73
Yaroslav PopovychLA Aluminios - AntarteUKR73
326Quentin JaureguiE.on - AdidasFRA72
327Ramunas NavardauskasLiberty Seguros - WürthLTU71
Gianluca BrambillaFiat - BianchiITA71
Mark RenshawANZ Racing TeamAUS71
330Miguel RubianoEcopetrol - VivoCOL69
Martin ReimerLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneGER69
332Tim DeclercqLiberty Seguros - WürthBEL68
333Dries DevenynsGazprom Cycling TeamBEL67
Stijn VandenberghBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesBEL67
335Ryan MullenTeam CSC - OrbeaIRL66
Michal GolasVegeta Cycling TeamPOL66
337Sylwester SzmydBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesPOL65
Romain SicardBank Mandiri CyclingFRA65
Marco CanolaLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA65
340Jimmi SørensenJysk Cycling TeamDEN64
Giacomo NizzoloGazprom Cycling TeamITA64
Mohammad Mat SenanPetroChina DevelopmentMAS64
343Diego RosaFiat - BianchiITA62
Mike TeunissenShell Development TeamNED62
345Rohan DennisTeam Bunzl - CentricaAUS61
Stefano LocatelliNike - CannondaleITA61
Dimitry KozontchukAmeriabank - NovatekRUS61
Alexsandr DyachenkoPetroChinaKAZ61
349Stephen CummingsTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR60
Jens KeukeleireFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL60
Michael BerlingJysk Cycling TeamDEN60
Matthias PlarreCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamGER60
Samir JabrayilovLukoil Development TeamAZE60
Yuepeng LiuPetroChina DevelopmentCHN60
Jenthe BiermansGazprom Development TeamBEL60
356Alexandre GeniezTeam Air France - TrekFRA59
Argiro OspinaEcopetrol - VivoCOL59
Samuel DumoulinSociété GénéraleFRA59
Lasse Norman HansenJysk Cycling TeamDEN59
Danilo WyssSwiss Life TeamSWI59
361Hugo HouleSpanair - EuskadiCAN58
362Joeri StallaertSpanair Development TeamBEL57
Yannick EijssenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL57
364Davide AppollonioTeam Air France - TrekITA56
Nico SijmensProrace Cycling TeamBEL56
366Reto HollensteinSwiss Life TeamSWI55
Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling TeamAUT55
368Maarten TjallingiiTeam Cymru WalesNED54
369Christophe RiblonSociété GénéraleFRA52
Martin KohlerSwiss Life TeamSWI52
371Clément KoretzkySociété Générale Development TeamFRA51
Luca WackermannFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA51
373Frederik WillemsSpanair - EuskadiBEL50
David BoilyE.on - AdidasCAN50
Steve ChainelSpanair - EuskadiFRA50
376Jérôme PineauSociété GénéraleFRA49
Jan BakelantsLiberty Seguros - WürthBEL49
378Artem OvechkinLA Aluminios - AntarteRUS48
379Christopher SuttonTeam Cymru WalesAUS47
Lukas PöstlbergerCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightAUT47
Frederique RobertProrace Cycling TeamBEL47
Ian BoswellTeam CSC - OrbeaUSA47
Haritz OrbeFiskars CyclingESP47
Sam BennettAvia - Orlen OilIRL47
Lars Ytting BakUPS CyclingDEN47
386Robert VrecerAmeriabank - NovatekSLO46
387Marc HesterJysk Cycling TeamDEN45
Steven KruijswijkFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamNED45
Magno NazaretEcopetrol - VivoBRA45
Alejandro Marque PortoSpanair - EuskadiESP45
Winner AnaconaEcopetrol - VivoCOL45
Jérôme CousinAstra International Youth Development SquadFRA45
Kenny ElissondeProrace Cycling TeamFRA45
Mattia CattaneoFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA45
395Greg HendersonBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesNZL44
Jonas AhlstrandFiskars CyclingSWD44
Hrvoje MiholjevicVegeta Cycling TeamCRO44
398Kristjan KorenFiat - BianchiSLO43
-Carlos VeronaLiberty Seguros - WürthESP43
Evan OliphantTeam Cymru WalesGBR43
401Andriy GrivkoBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesUKR42
Jay McCarthyANZ Development TeamAUS42
403Nicola BoemLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA41
Yves LampaertChevroletBEL41
405Lucas EuserUPS CyclingUSA40
Bram TankinkTeam ShellNED40
Jasper BovenhuisShell Development TeamNED40
Stefano PirazziFiat - BianchiITA40
Matthew HaymanUPS CyclingAUS40
Julian AlaphilippeBank Mandiri CyclingFRA40
Heiner ParraEcopetrol - VivoCOL40
Willy WillwohlE.on - AdidasGER40
Janez BrajkovičAvia - Orlen OilSLO40
414Jonathan LovelockSmartone Development TeamAUS39
415Juan José LobatoFiskars CyclingESP38
José HerradaLiberty Seguros - WürthESP38
Arthur VichotTeam Air France - TrekFRA38
Thomas MosesEndura Racing TeamGBR38
Matija KvasinaVegeta Cycling TeamCRO38
420Joshua EdmondsonTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR36
Jasha SütterlinCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamGER36
Connor McConveyBank Mandiri CyclingIRL36
Taiji NishitaniPetroChinaJPN36
424Björn ThurauCelesio Pro CyclingGER35
Michael VinkSmartone Development TeamNZL35
Steve MorabitoSwiss Life TeamSWI35
Johann Van ZylLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneSAR35
Tomasz MarczynskiAvia - Orlen OilPOL35
Glenn BakJysk Cycling TeamDEN35
430Martin HebikTeam AvastCZE34
431Nur MarzukiPetroChina DevelopmentMAS33
Lachlan MortonANZ Development TeamAUS33
433Kris BoeckmansProrace Cycling TeamBEL32
Pawel PoljanskiEast Europe Cycling - AviaPOL32
Romain HardyTeam Air France - TrekFRA32
Boy Van PoppelTeam ShellNED32
437Daniel HoelgaardGazprom Development TeamNOR31
Michael MørkøvJysk Cycling TeamDEN31
Juan Pablo SuarezEcopetrol - VivoCOL31
Patrick GretschBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesGER31
441Gianni VermeerschNike - AT&TBEL30
Patrick KonradFiat - Bianchi Development TeamAUT30
Ion IzagirreLiberty Seguros - WürthESP30
José PimentaGazprom Cycling TeamPOR30
445Florian SenechalCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightFRA28
Phil BauhausFC Porto Youth TeamGER28
Rick ZabelCelesio Pro CyclingGER28
Josef CernyTeam AvastCZE28
449Elmar ReindersGazprom Development TeamNED27
Pierre-Luc PérichonBank Mandiri CyclingFRA27
Jeremy VennellSmartone Cycling TeamNZL27
Alberto LosadaGazprom Cycling TeamESP27
Peter TarvisTeam CSC - OrbeaEST27
454Matthias KrizekLA Aluminios - AntarteAUT26
David MillarTeam Cymru WalesGBR26
Marco MarcatoTeam Air France - TrekITA26
457Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling TeamCRO25
Jordan KerbyANZ Development TeamAUS25
Paul Van der PloegAstra International Youth Development SquadAUS25
Liam HolohanTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR25
Sander CordeelLiberty Seguros - WürthBEL25
Jo Kogstad RingheimCelesio Pro CyclingNOR25
Timon SeubertLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneGER25
464Egor SilinGazprom Cycling TeamRUS24
Rubén PlazaLiberty Seguros - WürthESP24
Louis MeintjesTeam Air France - TrekSAR24
Nicki SørensenTeam AvastDEN24
Dale ApplebyTeam Cymru WalesGBR24
Ioannis TamouridisProrace Cycling TeamGRE24
Manuele BoaroLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA24
Jonathon McEvoyTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR24
Nathan EarleTeam Cymru WalesAUS24
473Davide RebellinSpanair - EuskadiITA23
Bert De BackerSpanair - EuskadiBEL23
Joe EldridgeBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesUSA23
476Jean-Samuel DeshaiesLIUCPBM3CGIPBTCAN22
Frederico FigueiredoFC Porto Youth TeamPOR22
478Michel KochCarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightGER21
Robert PartridgeTeam Cymru WalesGBR21
Serguei KudentsovAmeriabank - NovatekRUS21
Ricardo MestreLA Aluminios - AntartePOR21
Miha SvabAmeriabank - NovatekSLO21
483Roger TroyerGazprom Cycling TeamBIZ20
Tom VeelersProrace Cycling TeamNED20
Ángel MadrazoLIUCPBM3CGIPBTESP20
Tiziano Dall'AntoniaFiat - BianchiITA20
487Maxime VantommeProrace Cycling TeamBEL19
Juan Manuel GárateTeam CSC - OrbeaESP19
Jesse SergentSmartone Cycling TeamNZL19
Alexander WetterhallFiskars CyclingSWD19
Eduardo SepulvedaReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamARG19
Tonton SusantoBank Mandiri CyclingINA19
Reinardt Janse Van RensburgBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesSAR19
494Alexander PorsevGazprom Cycling TeamRUS18
Enrique SanzSpanair - EuskadiESP18
George PreidlerVegeta Cycling TeamAUT18
497Diego MilánEcopetrol - VivoDOM17
Petr VakocAvia - Orlen OilCZE17
Pablo LechugaSpanair Development TeamESP17
David BlancoSpanair - EuskadiESP17
Nikolay ZhurkinGazprom Development TeamRUS17
502Albert TimmerTeam ShellNED16
Davide FormoloLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA16
Cesare BenedettiLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA16
Steele Von HoffSmartone Cycling TeamAUS16
Ibai SalasFiskars CyclingESP16
507Ilnur ZakarinGazprom Cycling TeamRUS15
Pascal AckermannSociété Générale Development TeamGER15
Arnold JeannessonSociété GénéraleFRA15
Danny PateUPS CyclingUSA15
511Nelson OliveiraLA Aluminios - AntartePOR14
Matthias BrändleSwiss Life TeamAUT14
Nikolay MihaylovLIUCPBM3CGIPBTBUL14
514Josué MoyanoPetroChina DevelopmentARG13
Jonathan DibbenEndura Racing TeamGBR13
Domingos GonçalvesFC Porto Youth TeamPOR13
517Mikhail AkimovAmeriabank - NovatekRUS12
Bert-Jan LindemanTeam ShellNED12
Sea LohPetroChinaMAS12
Anders NewburyHill Valley Varsity TeamUSA12
Jesse KerrisonSmartone Development TeamAUS12
Asbjørn KraghFC Porto Youth TeamDEN12
Christopher ButlerNike - CannondaleUSA12
Hugo SabidoLA Aluminios - AntartePOR12
Ryan AndersonSwiss Life TeamCAN12
Jesper HansenJysk Cycling TeamDEN12
Jasper StuyvenReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamBEL12
Thomas FaiersTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR12
529Nikias ArndtCelesio Pro CyclingGER10
Yannick MartinezNike - CannondaleFRA10
Yovcho YovchevHill Valley Varsity TeamBUL10
Anthony RouxBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesFRA10
Serge PauwelsBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesBEL10
Michael SchwarzmannLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneGER10
Yukiya ArashiroPetroChinaJPN10
536Mirsamad PourseyediPetroChinaIRI9
David ArroyoLiberty Seguros - WürthESP9
Alessandro VanottiSmartone Cycling TeamITA9
Johnny HoogerlandUPS CyclingNED9
Barry MarkusAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamNED9
Radoslav RoginaVegeta Cycling TeamCRO9
Trent LoweSmartone Cycling TeamAUS9
543Gabriele PizzaballaFiat - Bianchi Development TeamITA8
Alex CouttsLIUCPBM3CGIPBTGBR8
Stefan KüngFiskars CyclingSWI8
Arkaitz DuránLiberty Seguros - WürthESP8
Louis GarneauAvia - Orlen OilCAN8
Luis Enrique DavilaNike - CannondaleMEX8
Ramon SinkeldamTeam ShellNED8
Sérgio PaulinhoLA Aluminios - AntartePOR8
Niccolo BonifazioLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA8
Danail PetrovLA Aluminios - AntarteBUL8
Michal KolářTeam AvastSVK8
Genki YamamotoPetroChina DevelopmentJPN8
555Jan HirtAvia - Orlen OilCZE7
Elchin AsadovAmeriabank - NovatekAZE7
Marcel SiebergBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesGER7
Matthew BrammeierTeam CSC - OrbeaIRL7
559Fred RodriguezANZ Racing TeamUSA6
Jonathan BellisTeam CSC - OrbeaGBR6
Daniel NavarroSpanair - EuskadiESP6
Ever RiveraTeam Air France - TrekCOL6
Grega BoleBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesSLO6
Thomas LöfkvistBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesSWD6
Sebastian LanderJysk Cycling TeamDEN6
Jacopo GuarnieriFiat - BianchiITA6
Gregory BrenesEcopetrol - VivoCRC6
Jiří HochmannTeam AvastCZE6
569Lawson CraddockTeam Bunzl - CentricaUSA5
Mohd Mat AminPetroChina DevelopmentMAS5
Hari FitriantoBank Mandiri CyclingINA5
Raymond KünzliSwiss Life TeamSWI5
Amets TxurrukaLIUCPBM3CGIPBTESP5
Ryan EastmanSmartone Development TeamUSA5
575Bartlomiej MatysiakTeam AvastPOL4
Tim MikeljEast Europe Cycling - AviaSLO4
Marcel AreggerCelesio Pro CyclingSWI4
Tilegen MaidosLukoil Development TeamKAZ4
Maxime BouetTeam Air France - TrekFRA4
Chad HagaBluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesUSA4
Alex DinizBank Mandiri CyclingBRA4
582Francis De GreefTeam ShellBEL3
Fabio SabatiniPetroChinaITA3
Johan VansummerenTeam Air France - TrekBEL3
Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling TeamPOL3
Stijn DevolderProrace Cycling TeamBEL3
Lars Van der HaarShell Development TeamNED3
Łukasz BodnarAmeriabank - NovatekPOL3
Sergiy GrechynAmeriabank - NovatekUKR3
Florian GuillouSpanair - EuskadiFRA3
Tino ThömelAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamGER3
Fredrik LudvigssonCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamSWD3
Fabio SilvestreFC Porto Youth TeamPOR3
Takashi MiyazawaPetroChinaJPN3
595Luca AscaniFiat - BianchiITA2
Mickaël DelageSociété GénéraleFRA2
Jóni BrandãoNike - AT&TPOR2
Michael Valgren AndersenCelesio Pro Cycling Development TeamDEN2
Oliver ZauggGazprom Cycling TeamSWI2
Kevin SeeldraeyersProrace Cycling TeamBEL2
Mads PedersenGazprom Development TeamDEN2
Alexander WachterFiat - Bianchi Development TeamAUT2
Nicola RuffoniLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA2
Aleksejs SaramotinsSwiss Life TeamLAT2
Roman KireyevSmartone Cycling TeamKAZ2
Kasper JebjergJysk Cycling TeamDEN2
Travis MeyerSmartone Cycling TeamAUS2
Benoit DrujonANZ Racing TeamFRA2
Tao Geoghegan HartHill Valley Varsity TeamGBR2
Sergey FirsanovANZ Racing TeamRUS2
611Ian BibbyTeam Bunzl - CentricaGBR1
Andrea PaliniAllianz - BMW Cycling TeamITA1
Marcel WyssSwiss Life TeamSWI1
Laurens De VreeseFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamBEL1
Mirko SelvaggiLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA1
Wouter MolSmartone Cycling TeamNED1
Omar BertazzoLa Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneITA1
Jakob RatheHill Valley Varsity TeamUSA1
Pierre-Henri LecuisinierHill Valley Varsity TeamFRA1


Team

11CarbonSports Cycling p/b LightweightWT9624
22Liberty Seguros - WürthWT9450
33Prorace Cycling TeamWT7033
44LIUCPBM3CGIPBTCT6635
55Team ShellWT6314
66Team Air France - TrekWT6296
77Celesio Pro CyclingWT5704
88LA Aluminios - AntarteCT5637
910Gazprom Cycling TeamWT5369
109Avia - Orlen OilWT5157
1111PetroChinaWT5095
1212ANZ Racing TeamWT4856
1313Allianz - BMW Cycling TeamWT4613
1414Société GénéraleWT4549
1516Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling TeamWT4317
1618Vegeta Cycling TeamCT4256
1715Fiat - BianchiWT4157
1817Team Bunzl - CentricaWT3929
1921UPS CyclingWT3476
2020Fiskars CyclingCT3447
2119Team CSC - OrbeaCT3320
2222Nike - CannondaleCT3045
2323Team AvastCT3014
2424Bank Mandiri CyclingCT2896
2526Spanair - EuskadiWT2807
2625Ecopetrol - VivoCT2711
2727Smartone Cycling TeamCT2150
2829Ameriabank - NovatekCT1998
2928Bluebell Creameries - DoubleDavesWT1990
3030Swiss Life TeamCT1885
3131Team Cymru WalesCT1688
3232La Gazzetta Dello Sport - GaerneCT1516
3333Smartone Development TeamU251272
3435Nike - AT&TU251183
3534Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development TeamU251182
3636ANZ Development TeamU25982
3738Jysk Cycling TeamCT904
3837Shell Development TeamU25893
3939ChevroletU25821
4041Celesio Pro Cycling Development TeamU25787
4140East Europe Cycling - AviaU25785
4242Gazprom Development TeamU25654
4343PetroChina DevelopmentU25584
4445E.on - AdidasU25583
4544Société Générale Development TeamU25563
4646FC Porto Youth TeamU25531
4747Lukoil Development TeamU25465
4848Hill Valley Varsity TeamU25440
4949Endura Racing TeamU25406
5050Fiat - Bianchi Development TeamU25349
5151Spanair Development TeamU25294
5252Astra International Youth Development SquadU25145


Country

11Italy17452
22Spain15841
33Belgium12446
44Germany11660
55France11065
68Netherlands9348
76Australia9167
87Colombia9112
99Great Britain7621
1010USA7454
1111Slovakia5228
1212Poland4162
1313Switzerland2782
1414Slovenia2670
1515Norway2427
1616Ireland2389
1717Denmark2238
1818Portugal2082
1919Czech Republic2037
2021Luxembourg1593
2122Sweden1481
2220Belarus1442
2324Croatia1404
2423Austria1280
2525Canada1213
2626Russia1139
2727Kazakhstan964
2828Estonia715
2929Uzbekistan487
3031Lithuania459
3132Eritrea427
3230Venezuela405
3333New Zealand350
3436Costa Rica340
3534South Africa320
3635Ethiopia264
3738Japan212
3839Ukraine191
3937China190
4040Brazil139
4141Curacao125
4242Argentina119
4343Malaysia114
4444Azerbaijan67
4545Bulgaria32
4646Greece24
46Indonesia24
4848Belize20
4949Dominican Republic17
5050Iran9
5151Mexico8
5252Latvia2
 
Jump to Forum:
Similar Threads
Thread Forum Replies Last Post
PT Rankings Update #7 [Man-Game] General 20 24-02-2018 19:58
PCT Rankings Update #6 [Cont-Man-Game] General 26 21-02-2018 21:30
ICL18 - Rankings Story Games 16 20-02-2018 12:03
PT Rankings Update #6 [Man-Game] General 20 12-02-2018 20:59
CT Rankings Update #6 [Cont-Man-Game] General 14 09-02-2018 00:20
Login
Username

Password



Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
Latest content
Screenshots
Europcar moving forward
Europcar moving forward
PCM12: Official Screenshots
Fantasy Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet trekbmc 4,400 PCM$
bullet fighti... 3,700 PCM$
bullet Vien 2,760 PCM$
bullet Ollfardh 2,500 PCM$
bullet Spilak23 1,860 PCM$

bullet Main Fantasy Betting page
bullet Rankings: Top 100
ManGame Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet trekbmc 9,194 PCM$
bullet baseball... 3,156 PCM$
bullet Selwink 2,500 PCM$
bullet sgdanny 2,100 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 2,100 PCM$

bullet Main MG Betting page
bullet Get weekly MG PCM$
bullet Rankings: Top 100
Render time: 0.85 seconds